Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Danielle Hustoles Titusville FL 160 35 6 21:15.8 21:15.8
2 Traci Luman Mims FL 30 48 8 22:05.6 22:05.6
3 Christine Kennedy Mims FL 13 48 12 22:59.5 22:59.5
Top
Female Masters Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Chiqui Behymer Titusvile 57 49 19 23:58.5 23:58.5
Top
Female No Age Provided
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Chrissy Orinuela Titusville FL 193 98 40:46.8 40:46.8
2 Cassidy Scarboro Titusville FL 197 115 45:00.9 45:00.9
Top
Female 8 and Under
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Isabella ""izzy Russo Titusville FL 110 4 168 55:06.0 55:06.0
Top
Female 9 to 11
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Mia Russo Titusville FL 111 10 170 55:06.4 55:06.4
Top
Female 12 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jessica O'Bryan Titusville FL 11 14 38 27:42.4 27:42.4
Top
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Erica Schneider Titusville FL 175 18 23 24:14.7 24:14.7
2 Kasey Harbison Altoona FL 65 15 31 26:11.1 26:11.1
3 Alexis Garten Cocoa FL 170 19 80 34:35.3 34:35.3
4 Alexa Robertson Titusville FL 157 16 89 37:53.8 37:53.8
5 Aysjah Johnson Melbourne FL 14 19 99 42:18.9 42:18.9
6 Brittany Hively Cocoa FL 162 16 100 42:52.0 42:52.0
7 Tiffany Harvey Titusville FL 124 16 109 44:59.4 44:59.4
8 Cheyenne Huebner Mims 96 15 113 45:00.1 45:00.1
9 Ashley Boelke Mims FL 168 15 116 45:01.6 45:01.6
10 Samantha Hodge Mims FL 125 17 117 45:02.1 45:02.1
11 Mya Bell Titusville FL 71 17 122 45:53.8 45:53.8
12 Precious Dyer Titusville FL 92 18 124 45:54.0 45:54.0
13 Alaina Brenneke Titusville FL 90 16 125 45:54.2 45:54.2
14 Emma Howell Titusville FL 77 16 132 45:55.4 45:55.4
15 Alexus McGinnis Titusville FL 86 18 134 45:55.7 45:55.7
16 Crystal Giangrasso Titusville FL 83 15 135 45:55.8 45:55.8
17 Jasmone Hadley Titusville FL 73 17 139 45:56.3 45:56.3
18 Amanda Ortega Titusville FL 84 15 140 45:56.9 45:56.9
19 Antoine Cobb Titusville FL 89 17 141 45:57.1 45:57.1
20 Corrine Pait Merritt Island FL 165 19 174 56:24.5 56:24.5
21 Sarah Stapleton Titusville FL 27 17 177 57:33.2 57:33.2
Top
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Megan Gvozd Titusville FL 195 21 65 31:39.0 31:39.0
2 Brittany Hutt Titusville FL 32 23 85 35:27.7 35:27.7
Top
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jillian Kennedy Titusville FL 148 26 15 23:44.0 23:44.0
2 Shannon Field 119 28 84 35:21.8 35:21.8
3 Laura Lee Titusville FL 147 26 147 46:14.4 46:14.4
Top
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jessica Vance Titusville FL 146 33 14 23:41.0 23:41.0
2 Sloan Rawl Titusville FL 156 30 20 24:09.5 24:09.5
3 Suzanne Gonzalez Mims FL 41 30 54 30:06.6 30:06.6
4 Amanda Shagena Melbourne FL 7 33 57 30:28.2 30:28.2
5 Alysson Lyons Merritt Island FL 116 32 67 31:50.0 31:50.0
6 Nicole Caraballo Titusville FL 161 34 106 43:57.0 43:57.0
7 Dawn Niehoff Cocoa FL 62 34 173 56:24.0 56:24.0
Top
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Daniele Shearer Mims FL 120 39 30 26:10.1 26:10.1
2 Heather Mitchell Mims FL 149 39 61 31:15.7 31:15.7
3 April Stewart Cocoa FL 137 35 71 32:53.0 32:53.0
4 Rachael Breckenridge Titusville FL 184 36 74 33:13.0 33:13.0
5 Leann English Titusville FL 140 35 77 34:08.6 34:08.6
6 Misty Merchant Mims FL 67 35 79 34:33.4 34:33.4
7 Lisa Horn Rockledge FL 145 39 86 35:38.7 35:38.7
8 Shelby Love Titusville FL 24 35 90 38:13.5 38:13.5
9 Maria Pantloni Titusville FL 189 36 101 42:52.1 42:52.1
10 Jennifer Cook Melbourne FL 4 37 146 46:14.1 46:14.1
11 Pitcher Elana Titusville FL 151 38 155 50:52.4 50:52.4
12 Diali Coll-Mercado Titusville FL 9 39 165 54:43.2 54:43.2
Top
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Brienne Robertson Titusville FL 158 43 68 32:06.6 32:06.6
2 Giselle Suspanic Cocoa FL 163 41 69 32:32.2 32:32.2
3 Shannon Leathlean Titusville FL 45 41 82 34:47.7 34:47.7
4 Pamela Williams Titusville FL 10 43 87 35:56.7 35:56.7
5 Angela Anthony Titusville FL 133 40 94 39:40.7 39:40.7
6 Trisha Jones Mims FL 44 43 105 43:56.7 43:56.7
7 Gretchen Walker Titusville FL 6 40 144 45:58.6 45:58.6
8 Ana Contreras Titusville FL 176 43 171 55:26.6 55:26.6
Top
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Kimberly Prosser Rockledge 166 46 22 24:12.3 24:12.3
2 Marisa Flint Cocoa FL 108 48 25 25:21.1 25:21.1
3 Jennifer Schneider Titusville FL 174 47 28 25:52.4 25:52.4
4 Michele Gandy Melbourne FL 20 49 73 33:10.8 33:10.8
5 Kim Pataky Titusville FLORIDA 183 47 75 33:13.6 33:13.6
6 Donna Scott Titusville FL 43 49 76 34:04.9 34:04.9
7 Patty Garten Cocoa FL 171 45 91 38:24.3 38:24.3
8 Linda Rhode Titusville FL 152 49 102 43:01.8 43:01.8
9 Kimberly Brennan Titusville FL 155 48 103 43:02.2 43:02.2
10 Tammy Bowles Titusville FL 136 45 142 45:57.9 45:57.9
11 Lisa Johnson Melbourne FL 15 45 159 51:12.9 51:12.9
12 Lisa Pratt Cocoa FL 142 45 163 52:16.7 52:16.7
13 Jennifer Pait Merritt Island FL 66 45 175 56:25.0 56:25.0
14 Michelle Stapleton Titusville FL 26 45 176 57:33.2 57:33.2
Top
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Beverly Glenn Cocoa FL 3 52 51 29:38.3 29:38.3
2 Monica Sutton Titusville FL 186 54 56 30:26.1 30:26.1
3 Meredith Billings Titusville FL 21 51 93 39:00.2 39:00.2
4 Catherine Emerick Mims FL 33 52 104 43:47.7 43:47.7
5 Jeannette Hughes Cocoa FL 122 50 148 47:42.7 47:42.7
6 Lisa Singleton Cocoa FL 39 51 150 49:46.3 49:46.3
7 Joy Morris Mims 52 50 151 49:47.2 49:47.2
8 Veronica Riley Titusville FL 17 51 154 50:30.8 50:30.8
9 Teresa Parham Titusville FL 177 50 157 50:54.5 50:54.5
10 Susan Sturges Titusville FL 154 53 161 51:22.0 51:22.0
Top
Female 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Karon Pittman Titusville FL 61 56 21 24:09.8 24:09.8
2 Martha Ransom Mims FL 150 57 63 31:24.8 31:24.8
3 Deborah Hutchinson Mims FL 113 56 72 32:57.1 32:57.1
4 Sara Griffin Merritt Island FL 180 55 88 37:38.9 37:38.9
5 Julita Gaugler Titusville FL 31 57 96 40:03.0 40:03.0
6 Brenda Dornbusch Titusville FL 138 56 162 51:39.5 51:39.5
7 Cindy Kirkpatrick Titusville FL 37 59 167 54:56.4 54:56.4
Top
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Nancy Wingo Rockledge FL 143 60 33 26:31.3 26:31.3
2 Delma Pichardo Mims FL 35 64 97 40:19.7 40:19.7
3 Christina Khodadad Cocoa Beach FL 115 60 118 45:17.6 45:17.6
4 Linda Brewer Titusville FL 109 64 169 55:06.3 55:06.3
Top
Female 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Diane Wellday Titusville FL 60 67 145 46:12.1 46:12.1
2 Shirley Kump Titusville 48 66 152 49:47.6 49:47.6
Top
Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jacob Carter Mims FL 28 16 1 19:13.6 19:13.6
2 Joel Fenlason Patrick Afb FL 46 40 2 19:18.0 19:18.0
3 Ryan Garret Titusville FL 178 15 3 19:29.9 19:29.9
Top
Male Masters Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Roy Meeks Titusvillle FL 25 47 4 20:50.4 20:50.4
Top
Male 8 and Under
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jaster Niehaff Cocoa FL 191 6 172 56:23.5 56:23.5
Top
Male 9 to 11
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Cameron Shagena Melbourne FL 8 10 18 23:56.5 23:56.5
Top
Male 12 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Filipe Pollard Mims FL 135 12 37 27:23.3 27:23.3
2 Michael Carstens Mims FL 100 14 40 28:16.9 28:16.9
3 Connor Kirk Mims FL 196 14 42 28:17.6 28:17.6
Top
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Andrew Pollard Mims FL 134 16 11 22:48.9 22:48.9
2 Dalton Beitel Titusville FL 188 15 13 23:24.9 23:24.9
3 Brandon Behymer Titusvile 56 18 17 23:52.9 23:52.9
4 Garrick Harbison Altoona FL 64 17 27 25:43.8 25:43.8
5 Ty Gheen Mims FL 29 18 36 27:11.1 27:11.1
6 Marc Walters Titusville FL 104 16 39 28:16.9 28:16.9
7 Craig Jackson Titusville 94 15 41 28:17.5 28:17.5
8 Jamal Mallory Titusville FL 99 17 43 28:17.6 28:17.6
9 Alexander Folger Titusville FL 127 17 44 28:17.8 28:17.8
10 James Gibson Titusville 105 19 45 28:18.0 28:18.0
11 Joshua Simonsen Titusville FL 101 17 46 28:18.0 28:18.0
12 Eamon McGullion Titusville FL 167 16 47 28:18.2 28:18.2
13 Ryder Leathlean Titusville FL 164 19 81 34:47.6 34:47.6
14 Nick McDaniel Titusville FL 131 17 108 44:58.5 44:58.5
15 Stefan Ramjattan Mims FL 190 17 110 44:59.4 44:59.4
16 Phylipe Tandela Roberts Titusville 102 16 111 44:59.5 44:59.5
17 Zackary Horne Titusville 95 15 112 44:59.8 44:59.8
18 Karl Richards Mims FL 130 16 114 45:00.3 45:00.3
19 Ethan Miller Titusville FL 85 16 121 45:53.4 45:53.4
20 Jonathan Williams Melbourne FL 78 17 123 45:54.0 45:54.0
21 Christian Cartwright Titusville FL 76 17 126 45:54.6 45:54.6
22 Caleb Moran Titusville FL 74 17 127 45:54.7 45:54.7
23 Patrick Simonsen Titusville FL 82 15 128 45:54.8 45:54.8
24 Anthony Aldrich Titusville FL 88 16 129 45:54.8 45:54.8
25 Silvio Bohuszewicz Titusville FL 80 15 130 45:54.9 45:54.9
26 Shaun Herron Titusvile 69 15 131 45:55.3 45:55.3
27 Daniel Williams Melbourne FL 79 18 133 45:55.5 45:55.5
28 Jared Diaz Titusville FL 70 15 136 45:55.8 45:55.8
29 Joey Mayer Titusville FL 87 16 137 45:55.9 45:55.9
30 Alek Muliolis Titusville FL 75 17 138 45:56.3 45:56.3
Top
Male 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Louis Hamady Titusville FL 121 22 49 29:01.4 29:01.4
2 Cortez Mallory Rockledge FL 132 23 153 50:21.9 50:21.9
Top
Male 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Nicholas Gumieny Titusville FL 144 25 34 26:40.1 26:40.1
2 Mareus Herrera 194 25 64 31:38.0 31:38.0
Top
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Timothy Niehoff Cocoa FL 63 31 119 45:34.2 45:34.2
Top
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Michael Young Titusville FL 153 39 156 50:52.6 50:52.6
Top
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Dundrae Lakes Pafb FL 23 40 10 22:18.4 22:18.4
2 Todd Bogue Titusville FL 123 43 24 24:16.3 24:16.3
3 Chip Walker Titusville FL 5 40 143 45:58.3 45:58.3
Top
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Harry Prossor Rockledge FL 192 45 5 21:01.2 21:01.2
2 Frank Kapr Titusville 51 45 7 21:30.3 21:30.3
3 Trevor Branam Cocoa FL 107 45 9 22:07.3 22:07.3
4 Dayne Deeds Titusville FL 118 47 83 35:21.0 35:21.0
5 Ron Johnson Melbourne FL 16 45 158 51:12.9 51:12.9
Top
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Robert Schneider Titusville FL 173 52 16 23:47.9 23:47.9
2 Chris Bainbridge Titusville FL 117 51 29 26:02.9 26:02.9
3 Tim Larson Titusville FL 139 50 32 26:20.9 26:20.9
4 Gary Beatovich Merritt Island FL 182 51 50 29:06.0 29:06.0
5 Jerry Gandy Melbourne FL 19 53 52 29:54.6 29:54.6
6 Nick Frangedakes Titusville FL 185 54 55 30:07.3 30:07.3
7 Thomas Thompson Titusville FL 40 52 59 30:37.6 30:37.6
8 Doug Sutton Titusville FL 187 54 62 31:19.5 31:19.5
9 Phil Jones Cocoa FL 141 54 78 34:08.7 34:08.7
10 Pj Billings Titusville FL 22 50 92 39:00.1 39:00.1
11 David Meusel Titusville FL 159 51 107 44:31.2 44:31.2
12 Effand Henson Cocoa FL 93 50 120 45:50.7 45:50.7
13 Thomas Hutchinson Mims FL 112 54 149 49:45.9 49:45.9
14 Juan Mallory Rockledge FL 2 50 164 52:17.0 52:17.0
Top
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 58 57 48 28:32.3 28:32.3
2 Robin Fisher Titusville 55 55 66 31:43.6 31:43.6
3 Ken Flieder Cocoa FL 47 55 70 32:40.2 32:40.2
4 Greg Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 49 56 160 51:15.4 51:15.4
Top
Male 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Paul Kirkpatrick Titusville FL 38 60 26 25:22.7 25:22.7
2 Gene Pichardo Mims FL 36 64 95 39:42.0 39:42.0
3 Barry Khodadad Cocoa Beach FL 114 60 166 54:56.3 54:56.3
Top
Male 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jim Tulley Titusville FL 1 66 58 30:33.8 30:33.8
2 Greg McKay Cape Canaveral FL 18 67 60 30:58.4 30:58.4
Top
Male 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Manuel (chuck) Urrtia Jr. Titusville FL 179 71 35 27:03.4 27:03.4
2 David Wofford Titusville FL 181 72 53 29:57.9 29:57.9