Age Group Results

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   971 Jason Johnson            29 Orlando              FL   18:28  5:57 
    2     2  1148 Scott Lheureux           45 Winter Springs       FL   19:54  6:25 
    3     3  1023 Doug Geiger              51 Oviedo               FL   19:59  6:26 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1152 Dan Baker                54                      FL   20:34  6:38 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   939 John Turner              10 Clermont             FL   23:54  7:42 
    2   190  1059 Jack Birle               10 Lake Mary            FL   29:58  9:39 
    3   273  1136 Kevin Brevini            09 orlando              FL   32:26 10:27 
    4   357   896 James Stein              08 Oviedo               FL   36:21 11:42 
    5   358   916 Jack Murphy              08 Oviedo               FL   36:23 11:43 
    6   615  1036 Clayton Yde              07 Chuluota             FL 1:01:12 19:42 
    7   625  1110 Joshua Traver            09 Rockledge            FL 1:03:14 20:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   506 Thomas Newlin            14 Orlando              FL   23:03  7:25 
    2    22  1138 Jose Luis Bravini        11 Orlando              FL   23:48  7:40 
    3   104   725 Sam Emsley               12 Orlando              FL   27:38  8:54 
    4   109   634 Zachary Ahrens           12 Winter Springs       FL   27:42  8:55 
    5   307  1156 Malik Harris             13 Orlando              FL   33:47 10:53 
    6   483  1008 David Verde              14 Orlando              FL   45:44 14:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1115 Kyle Geiger              19 Oviedo               FL   21:38  6:58 
    2    27   755 Cody Neuweiler           19 Titusville           FL   24:06  7:46 
    3    30   741 Skyler Goodell           19 Orlando              FL   24:32  7:54 
    4    84   518 Kyle Zastrow             16 Longwood             FL   26:53  8:39 
    5   100   663 Ryan O'Connor            15 Oviedo               FL   27:27  8:50 
    6   131  1056 Alexander Hernandez      17 Orlando              FL   28:17  9:07 
    7   210  1084 John Moschak             19 Orlando              FL   30:32  9:50 
    8   223   845 Joshua Debaere           17 Oviedo               FL   30:55  9:57 
    9   278  1142 Alex Billerbeck          15 Oviedo               FL   32:35 10:30 
   10   288   437 Brandon Scotti           18 Kissimmee            FL   33:12 10:41 
   11   365  1096 Juan Escobedo            16 Winter Springs       FL   36:38 11:48 
   12   537   498 Ray Odonnell             17 Orlando              FL   50:19 16:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   473 Daniel Daniszewski       21 Patrick Afb          FL   24:47  7:59 
    2    43   786 Kevin Shannon            23 Orlando              FL   25:11  8:07 
    3    63   927 Roberto Hernandez        24 Orlando              FL   26:10  8:26 
    4    91   923 Jonathan Hicks           24 Oviedo               FL   27:06  8:44 
    5   145   702 Alfredo Mendez-Saldana   23 Orlando              FL   28:47  9:16 
    6   158   848 Lawrence Cruz            22 Orlando              FL   29:11  9:24 
    7   231  1016 David Andrews            21 Orlando              FL   31:11 10:02 
    8   243   464 Kyle Medvetz             20 Bradenton            FL   31:35 10:10 
    9   266   832 Jonathan Mouzon          24 Orlando              FL   32:07 10:21 
   10   297   750 Edwin Gonzalez           23 Orlando              FL   33:31 10:48 
   11   328  1015 David Schwerstein        24 Winter Garden        FL   34:50 11:13 
   12   352   592 Justin Richardson        21 Winter Springs       FL   36:02 11:36 
   13   420  1077 Chris Charles            24 Orlando              FL   40:20 12:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   564 Eric Forsgren            27 Orlando              FL   21:18  6:52 
    2     7   718 Jared Eutsler            27 Orlandof             FL   21:21  6:53 
    3    11  1065 Ben Bertot               26 Orlando              FL   21:58  7:05 
    4    17   977 James Carter             27 Springfield          VA   23:25  7:32 
    5    39   615 Matthew Rolfe            29 Oviedo               FL   25:05  8:05 
    6    48   809 James Santiago           25 Orlando              FL   25:26  8:12 
    7    51   898 Carlos Pinera            26 Oviedo               FL   25:31  8:13 
    8    60  1128 Waldemar Carmona         25 Orlando              FL   25:58  8:22 
    9    73   822 Christopher Sharkey      25 Rockledge            FL   26:26  8:31 
   10    80   984 Rob Nagle                27 Orlando              FL   26:38  8:35 
   11    88  1091 Piotr Zaremba            29 Orlando              FL   27:03  8:43 
   12   112   580 Chris Heavey             27 Orlando              FL   27:44  8:56 
   13   149  1117 Robert Bishop            28 Orlando              FL   28:52  9:18 
   14   152   960 Mike Younce              28 Orlando              FL   28:54  9:18 
   15   157   919 Ian Ross                 25 Orlando              FL   29:04  9:22 
   16   170   668 William Hughes           28 Oviedo               FL   29:29  9:30 
   17   208   837 William Newlin           25 Orlando              FL   30:30  9:49 
   18   218  1073 Paul Sutherland          26 Orlando              FL   30:41  9:53 
   19   227   606 Brandt Meyers            29 Orlando              FL   31:06 10:01 
   20   244   442 Brandon Matarese         29 Oviedo               FL   31:36 10:10 
   21   257   749 David Gilland            27 Orlando              FL   31:55 10:17 
   22   274  1081 Robbie Sweibel           25 Orlando              FL   32:27 10:27 
   23   279   675 Christian Cruz           25 Orlando              FL   32:43 10:32 
   24   304   874 Kyle Keefe               25 Oviedo               FL   33:41 10:51 
   25   312   823 Steven Lent              29 Orlando              FL   34:05 10:59 
   26   334   435 Chris Gaughan            29 Oviedo               FL   35:19 11:22 
   27   343  1099 Jimmy Hudson             26 Orlando              FL   35:39 11:29 
   28   376   728 Mitchell Bonner          29 Orlando              FL   37:13 11:59 
   29   402  1028 Stephan Bhrbosa          26 Orlando              FL   38:51 12:31 
   30   404  1080 Jonathan Sanders         25 Orlando              FL   38:56 12:32 
   31   412   578 Daniel O'Donnell         29 Orlando              FL   39:52 12:50 
   32   466   476 Sebastien Quintas        29 Mount Dora           FL   44:11 14:13 
   33   481  1079 Joseph Mendoza           27 Orlando              FL   45:21 14:36 
   34   502   551 James Blakeley           25 Oviedo               FL   47:23 15:16 
   35   515   910 Benjamin Wilde           29 Chuluota             FL   48:18 15:33 
   36   570   951 Randy Lebowitz           25 Tampa                FL   54:52 17:40 
   37   580  1029 Tommy Sutton             26 Apopka               FL   56:38 18:14 
   38   617   942 Benjamin Adame           28 Augusta              GA 1:01:29 19:48 
   39   629  1094 Noe Santos               26 Winter Park          FL 1:14:40 24:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   627 Brian Ruth               33 Orlando              FL   21:44  7:00 
    2    18   761 Charles Patton           31 Orlando              FL   23:31  7:35 
    3    20   671 Charles Sansbury         31 Orlando              FL   23:33  7:35 
    4    50   887 Ameer Robinson           32 Maitland             --   25:27  8:12 
    5    59   949 Sigfredo Santiago        33 Orlando              FL   25:54  8:20 
    6    62  1113 Mario Cece               33 Oviedo               FL   26:07  8:25 
    7    64   772 Jonathan White           32 Oviedo               FL   26:11  8:26 
    8    66   851 James Pecoraro           30 Deltona              FL   26:16  8:27 
    9    67  1087 Seth Harac               32 Casselberry          FL   26:16  8:28 
   10    68   732 Brent Haworth            34 Winter Park          FL   26:20  8:29 
   11    76   861 William Turner           34 Sanford              FL   26:30  8:32 
   12    89   918 Gus Martinez             33 Orlando              FL   27:04  8:43 
   13   111   994 Aaron Milner             32 Merritt Island       FL   27:43  8:56 
   14   114   770 Kenneth Redd             30 Orlando              FL   27:47  8:57 
   15   124   562 Charles Hoffman          30 Sanford              FL   28:03  9:02 
   16   139  1120 Marc Recca               31 Orlando              FL   28:38  9:13 
   17   156  1116 Noel Ramirez             31 Orlando              FL   28:58  9:20 
   18   172   935 Cam Molina               31 Tavares              FL   29:31  9:30 
   19   173   724 Christopher Daiello      30 Orlando              FL   29:31  9:30 
   20   180   678 Michael Collins          32 Titusville           FL   29:49  9:36 
   21   195   862 Randall Armstrong        34 Orlando              FL   29:59  9:39 
   22   198   534 Eric Robinett            32 Orlando              FL   30:09  9:43 
   23   250   783 David Frank              32 Orlando              FL   31:48 10:14 
   24   252   690 Jonathan Link            31 Lakeland             FL   31:48 10:15 
   25   338   572 Ben Dawson               34 Orlando              FL   35:24 11:24 
   26   341  1098 Robert DeGaine           33 Winter Springs       FL   35:35 11:27 
   27   347   587 Adam Almodovar           30 Orlando              FL   35:51 11:33 
   28   360   483 Robert Newman            34 Sanford              FL   36:27 11:44 
   29   363   850 Joshua Cooper            30 Winter Haven         FL   36:37 11:47 
   30   377   727 Andrew Towers            32 Oviedo               FL   37:18 12:01 
   31   399   478 Manny Gouveia            33 Oviedo               FL   38:48 12:30 
   32   408   734 Corey Roun               31 Winter Park          FL   39:15 12:38 
   33   447   547 Patrick Trevino          33 Oviedo               FL   42:51 13:48 
   34   467   601 Nate Boothe              33 Orlando              FL   44:11 14:13 
   35   468   459 Mike Bianchini           34 Orlando              FL   44:12 14:14 
   36   508  1131 Joshua Jones             32 Apopka               FL   47:36 15:20 
   37   523   645 Miguel Cruz              31 Orlando              FL   49:08 15:49 
   38   525   487 Jamey Harris             34 Chuluota             FL   49:12 15:50 
   39   532  1106 Shawn Newberry           34 Oviedo               FL   49:38 15:59 
   40   538   569 Nikolas Harger           33 Orlando              FL   50:39 16:18 
   41   567   943 Keith Montgomery         32 Orlando              FL   54:00 17:23 
   42   628  1124 Jerimiah Williams        31 Orlando              FL 1:14:36 24:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   973 Arthur Brewster          36 Clermont             FL   23:22  7:32 
    2    24  1024 William Hauck            39 Winter Park          FL   23:53  7:42 
    3    32  1000 Eugene Hartmann          36 Windermere           FL   24:44  7:58 
    4    37  1068 Javier Velazquez         37 Orlando              FL   24:54  8:01 
    5    58  1002 Steve Borkman            35 Orlando              FL   25:54  8:20 
    6    79   941 Jim Moerk                36 Winter Springs       FL   26:35  8:34 
    7    82  1125 Tom Parks                38 Titusville           FL   26:40  8:35 
    8   116   604 David Faulkner           37 Oviedo               FL   27:50  8:58 
    9   122   764 Eric Starks              36 Orlando              FL   28:00  9:01 
   10   146   986 Michael Monopoli         37 Melbourne            FL   28:50  9:17 
   11   154   805 Michael Hunter           39 Orlando              FL   28:56  9:19 
   12   165   892 Grant Heston             37 Orlando              FL   29:16  9:25 
   13   167  1001 Michael Corrao           36 Orlando              FL   29:19  9:27 
   14   282   877 Raymond Morgan           36 Oviedo               FL   32:53 10:35 
   15   342  1037 Chris Gebhardt           36 Orlando              FL   35:37 11:28 
   16   390   695 Leroy Cornine            38 Ocoee                FL   38:19 12:20 
   17   394  1069 Lazaro Gil               39 Orlando              FL   38:34 12:25 
   18   396  1031 Bryan Nunez              39 Orlando              FL   38:40 12:27 
   19   407  1141 Chris Billersbeck        39 Sanford              FL   39:02 12:34 
   20   419   924 Chad Leblanc             35 Phenix City          AL   40:17 12:58 
   21   482   746 Michael Wardeh           38 Orlando              FL   45:29 14:39 
   22   520  1114 Robert Wells             36 Oviedo               FL   48:59 15:46 
   23   633   933 Richardson Lalgee        39 Gainsville           FL 1:26:30 27:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  1139 Nick Collins             42 Orlando              FL   22:43  7:19 
    2    14   656 Bill Willard             40 Oviedo               FL   23:01  7:25 
    3    23  1157 Ignacio Esteban          43 Orlando              FL   23:50  7:41 
    4    31   555 Michael Kelly            41 Lake Mary            FL   24:36  7:55 
    5    35   680 Martin Hench             40 Orlando              FL   24:50  8:00 
    6    49   644 Christopher Shepp        44 Oviedo               FL   25:27  8:12 
    7    53  1133 Anthony Seafuri          41 Brunswick            GA   25:35  8:14 
    8    56   970 Todd Gardiner            43 Orlando              FL   25:38  8:15 
    9    57   945 Chris Townsend           44 Ocoee                FL   25:53  8:20 
   10    72   780 Michael Jong             40 Oviedo               FL   26:24  8:30 
   11    81  1187 Abel Plasncio            41 Orlando              FL   26:38  8:35 
   12    90  1026 Neal Kohltmann           41 Sanford              FL   27:05  8:43 
   13    97   838 Marc Vogin               44 Oviedo               FL   27:14  8:46 
   14   110   661 Reggie Blanco            40 Orlando              FL   27:43  8:55 
   15   119   514 Jon Watkins              43 Orlando              FL   27:54  8:59 
   16   120   556 Jeffery Paschal          40 Orlando              FL   27:55  8:59 
   17   142  1051 Stephen Carter           40 Orlando              FL   28:43  9:15 
   18   144   974 Robert Merchant Jr       40 Orlando              FL   28:45  9:15 
   19   148   504 David Alvarado           42 Orlando              FL   28:51  9:18 
   20   150  1093 Jack Hawver              40 Winter Park          FL   28:54  9:18 
   21   162   966 Aaron Wilson             44 Orlando              FL   29:12  9:24 
   22   174   520 Gabriel Gonzalez         41 Orlando              FL   29:31  9:30 
   23   177   616 Jim Sardonia             43 Chuluota             FL   29:37  9:32 
   24   181  1013 Jim Kaiser               41 Orlando              FL   29:50  9:36 
   25   185   868 Jimmy Clum               44 Winter Sptings       FL   29:53  9:37 
   26   188   866 Deanna Butler            42 Winter Garden        FL   29:56  9:38 
   27   189   969 Matt Butler              40 Orlando              FL   29:56  9:39 
   28   191  1060 John Birle               43 Lake Mary            FL   29:58  9:39 
   29   204   658 Garin Williamson         41 Orlando              FL   30:27  9:48 
   30   232  1105 Daniel Fields            44 Oviedo               FL   31:13 10:03 
   31   295   893 Bret Meyers              42 San Antonio          FL   33:28 10:47 
   32   314   844 Doug Debaere             44 Oviedo               FL   34:11 11:00 
   33   325   588 David Karkkainen         41 Chuluota             FL   34:40 11:10 
   34   371   426 Todd Pesicek             42 Oviedo               FL   37:01 11:55 
   35   385   938 Richard Turner           41 Clermont             FL   37:31 12:05 
   36   400   508 Bill Childs              43 Orlando              FL   38:50 12:30 
   37   410   859 Erik Nestle              43 Orlando              FL   39:17 12:39 
   38   443   798 Sheldon Robertson        43 Boynton Beach        FL   42:30 13:41 
   39   465   460 Gator Gatrell            44 Orlando              FL   44:10 14:13 
   40   509  1132 Nathan Vales             41 Apopka               FL   47:36 15:20 
   41   587   801 Kirk Thomas              41 Oviedo               FL   57:10 18:24 
   42   626  1111 Rick Traver              44 Rockledge            FL 1:03:15 20:22 
   43   630   742 William Levie            43 Highland             IL 1:20:25 25:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   461 Robert Schneider         49 Titusville           FL   23:33  7:35 
    2    26   856 Shelby Shipman           46 Sanford              FL   24:05  7:45 
    3    33   740 Mark Goodell             49 Orlando              FL   24:45  7:58 
    4    38   965 Sal Saldano              49 Orlando              FL   24:59  8:03 
    5    45  1159 Stephen Curtis           46 Rockledge            FL   25:12  8:07 
    6    52  1050 Michael Price            47 Orlando              FL   25:32  8:13 
    7    55   972 Ron Stucker              47 Orlando              FL   25:36  8:15 
    8    65   998 Robert Reineke           47 Clermont             FL   26:15  8:27 
    9    70   739 James Marchione          48 Montverde            FL   26:23  8:30 
   10    87   553 George Potosky           48 Winter Springs       FL   27:01  8:42 
   11   113   633 Brian Ahrens             45 Winter Springs       FL   27:44  8:56 
   12   115  1030 Carlos Luis Rios         48 Orlando              FL   27:50  8:58 
   13   126  1053 Michael Curtis           45 Sanford              FL   28:10  9:04 
   14   136   674 Emery Randall            48 Altoona              FL   28:23  9:08 
   15   155   637 Michael Mcdonnell        45 Orlando              FL   28:57  9:20 
   16   163   684 Marcus Boyd              45 Apopka               FL   29:13  9:25 
   17   187   517 Kevin Zastrow            46 Longwood             FL   29:55  9:38 
   18   194   652 Albert Matos             49 Orlando              FL   29:59  9:39 
   19   205   451 Michael Higgins          46 Orlando              FL   30:28  9:49 
   20   213   834 Francis Fierko           49 Orlando              FL   30:33  9:50 
   21   221  1046 Richard Thacker          46 Oviedo               FL   30:46  9:55 
   22   245   436 Mark Brzezinski          46 Kissimmee            FL   31:39 10:12 
   23   253  1009 Marcel Caron             45 Orlando              FL   31:49 10:15 
   24   255   961 Mark Murphy              45 Orlando              FL   31:50 10:15 
   25   298   499 James Dixon              47 Winter Park          FL   33:33 10:48 
   26   306   500 Philip Morales           49 Orlando              FL   33:47 10:53 
   27   310   752 Russ Hinds               47 Winter Springs       FL   33:57 10:56 
   28   337   494 John Huebner             47 Orlando              FL   35:24 11:24 
   29   351   714 Alex Loukas              45 Orlando              FL   35:58 11:35 
   30   392   792 Richard Souder           45 Orlando              FL   38:26 12:23 
   31   435   983 Jack Curtin              45 Oviedo               FL   41:53 13:29 
   32   446   440 Andy Cingolani           48 Orlando              FL   42:44 13:46 
   33   494  1118 Sandy LePorte            47 Geneva               FL   46:23 14:56 
   34   529   528 Vincent Barnes           46 Orlando              FL   49:24 15:54 
   35   536   545 Vernon Odonnell          49 Orlando              FL   50:19 16:12 
   36   540   536 Jeff Storm               48 Oviedo               FL   51:03 16:26 
   37   543   700 Joe Meier                46 Orlando              FL   51:17 16:31 
   38   556   550 Jose Rodriguez           48 Cocoa                FL   52:51 17:01 
   39   593   516 Wayne Ackley             47 Orlando              FL   58:29 18:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36  1055 Alastair Downie          53 Orlando              FL   24:52  8:01 
    2    41   486 Richard Stroyan          52 Oviedo               FL   25:06  8:05 
    3    44   754 Kenny Neuweiler          50 Titusville           FL   25:12  8:07 
    4    75   891 Miguel Matos             51 Davenport            FL   26:28  8:31 
    5    83   626 Kenneth Wheeler          51 Winter Springs       FL   26:45  8:37 
    6    92   835 Thomas Coffman           50 Oviedo               FL   27:06  8:44 
    7   125   610 Jerry Smith              54 Altamonte Springs    FL   28:05  9:03 
    8   166   575 Kelly Lowe               52 Oviedo               FL   29:16  9:25 
    9   169  1147 Mickey Stoute            53 Winter Springs       FL   29:28  9:29 
   10   199   821 Mike Banigan             52 Oviedo               FL   30:12  9:43 
   11   206  1004 Freddy Hernandez         54 Orlando              FL   30:28  9:49 
   12   239   522 David Meyers             53 Oviedo               FL   31:24 10:07 
   13   264   975 Charles Hansrote         53 Orlando              FL   32:06 10:20 
   14   281   846 Richard Schmidt          52 Orlando              FL   32:48 10:34 
   15   320   691 Chad Richardson          51 Howey In The Hills   FL   34:24 11:05 
   16   323   485 Bruce Brandt             51 Auburndale           FL   34:29 11:06 
   17   336   538 Jeffrey Auvil            51 Oviedo               FL   35:24 11:24 
   18   353   817 Thomas Rullo             51 Orlando              FL   36:08 11:38 
   19   370   521 Dennis Rushing           54 Oviedo               FL   36:55 11:53 
   20   382   840 John Sabat               53 Ocoee                FL   37:26 12:03 
   21   389   806 Mark Rhame               52 Orlando              FL   38:04 12:15 
   22   473   563 Rodney Billings          51 Orlando              FL   44:41 14:23 
   23   499  1122 Chris Leporte            50 Geneva               FL   47:20 15:14 
   24   506   756 Paul Bruner              53 Oviedo               FL   47:35 15:19 
   25   541   603 David Jacobelli          50 Tavares              FL   51:05 16:27 
   26   546   716 Hugh Todora              51 Orlando              FL   51:47 16:40 
   27   566  1003 John Almodovar           52 Gotha                FL   53:59 17:23 
   28   592  1158 Kevin Hambrick           51 Orlando              FL   57:57 18:39 
   29   619   722 Lawrence Davis           53 Orlando              FL 1:02:14 20:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71   819 David Rafanowicz         57 Orlando              FL   26:23  8:30 
    2    74   976 Felix Robinson           56 Orlando              FL   26:27  8:31 
    3   101   852 Bob Verge                55 Oviedo               FL   27:28  8:51 
    4   132   482 Nick Guerra              56 Orlando              FL   28:20  9:08 
    5   256   513 Gary Dwyer               56 Winter Springs       FL   31:53 10:16 
    6   276   920 Stclair Jones            55 Sanford              FL   32:28 10:27 
    7   344   428 Charles Ball             56 Winter Springs       FL   35:41 11:30 
    8   387   491 Raymond Rodriguez        58 Orlando              FL   37:48 12:10 
    9   457   921 Steven Hicks             57 Oviedo               FL   43:27 13:59 
   10   461   683 Dipraj Harripersad       57 Orlando              FL   43:48 14:06 
   11   464   647 John Garcia              56 Oviedo               FL   43:57 14:09 
   12   500   807 Rick Segrest             55 Winter Park          FL   47:20 15:14 
   13   519   865 Mark Rusboldt            55 Oviedo               FL   48:58 15:46 
   14   534   560 Richard Mcgahey          55 Orlando              FL   50:11 16:09 
   15   542   537 Ronald Norris            56 Orlando              FL   51:06 16:27 
   16   559   548 Bryan Smith              57 Oviedo               FL   53:15 17:09 
   17   576   619 Mark Putnam              57 Orlando              FL   55:24 17:50 
   18   608  1020 Jim Guest                59 Orlando              FL 1:00:48 19:35 
   19   618   888 Marshall Adame           58 Jacksonville         NC 1:01:43 19:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   260   696 Michael Roth             60 Orlando              FL   31:59 10:18 
    2   321   599 Rod Kiser                62 Winter Park          FL   34:28 11:06 
    3   453   665 Beamon Battie            61 Oviedo               FL   43:10 13:54 
    4   503   629 John Voight              64 Winter Park          FL   47:24 15:16 
    5   547   930 Edgar Sharrit            62 Orlando              FL   51:55 16:43 
    6   560   788 Jim Dekle                60 Winter Park          FL   53:18 17:10 
    7   589   767 Jim Godfrey              64 Orlando              FL   57:20 18:28 
    8   632   685 Don Pardue               63 Oviedo               FL 1:24:24 27:10 
    9   634   688 Daniel Kavala            61 Orlando              FL 1:58:22 38:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   159   932 Carlton Parks            68 Rockledge            FL   29:11  9:24 
    2   448   926 Dennis Banfield          65 Oviedo               FL   42:57 13:50 
    3   456   431 Ronald Goddard           67 Winter Springs       FL   43:25 13:59 
    4   582   811 Richard Reeves           67 Casselberry          FL   56:46 18:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   577   903 Chuck Ticehurst          72 Orlando              FL   56:13 18:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   339  1127 Epifanio Agosto          81 Orlando              FL   35:26 11:25 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1145 Charlene Small           23                      FL   21:03  6:47 
    2     9   731 Emily Kushner            26 Casselberry          FL   21:50  7:02 
    3    13   479 Katie Dale               23 Patrick Afb          FL   23:01  7:25 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   617 Rosemary Rodrigues       53 Winter Haven         FL   25:07  8:06 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   106   650 Jennifer Law             10 Winter Park          FL   27:38  8:54 
    2   183   870 Serena Anderson          09 Orlando              FL   29:52  9:37 
    3   296   894 Mackenzie Meyers         07 San Antonio          FL   33:29 10:47 
    4   384   940 Emma Turner              09 Clermont             FL   37:31 12:05 
    5   391   825 Maria Vanderbilt         10 Winter Springs       FL   38:26 12:22 
    6   401   509 Kate Childs              10 Orlando              FL   38:50 12:30 
    7   555  1088 Devin Sharrit            06 Orlando              FL   52:44 16:59 
    8   563   595 Alyssa Watkins           09 Orlando              FL   53:46 17:19 
    9   586   802 Abigail Thomas           04 Oviedo               FL   57:10 18:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   182   613 Emily Smith              12 Altamonte Springs    FL   29:52  9:37 
    2   201   611 Kelly Smith              14 Altamonte Springs    FL   30:16  9:45 
    3   235   612 Lauren Smith             14 Altamonte Springs    FL   31:16 10:04 
    4   275   453 Bailey Higgins           11 Orlando              FL   32:28 10:27 
    5   318   452 Charli Higgins           13 Orlando              FL   34:22 11:04 
    6   324   589 Katherine Karkkainen     14 Chuluota             FL   34:40 11:10 
    7   359   915 Molly Murphy             13 Ov                   FL   36:24 11:43 
    8   425   913 Jacqueline Greene        14 Orlando              FL   41:22 13:19 
    9   432   830 Lydia Holt               13 Winter Park          FL   41:46 13:27 
   10   474   699 Charli Meier             14 Orlando              FL   44:42 14:24 
   11   493   608 Marissa Walters          14 Orlando              FL   46:15 14:54 
   12   510  1151 Terrissa Guzman          12 Orlando              FL   47:52 15:25 
   13   522   843 Natalie Scott            12 Orlando              FL   49:05 15:48 
   14   571   698 Luci Meier               11 Orlando              FL   55:03 17:43 
   15   606   872 Celeste Ogletree         14 Orlando              FL 1:00:44 19:33 
   16   609   594 Ciara Watkins            11 Orlando              FL 1:00:49 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21  1146 Colleen O'Kennedy        18 Winter Springs       FL   23:46  7:39 
    2    28   906 April Asby               19 Oviedo               FL   24:06  7:46 
    3    96   902 Meghan Logue             17 Orlando              FL   27:11  8:45 
    4   151   956 Amanda Diaz              18 Winter Springs       FL   28:54  9:18 
    5   291   905 Kellee Maleski           17 Longwood             FL   33:16 10:43 
    6   362   664 Megan O'Connor           15 Oviedo               FL   36:34 11:47 
    7   470   438 Jacqueline Scotti        16 Kissimmee            FL   44:25 14:18 
    8   476  1012 Catherine Flanagan       18 Oviedo               FL   45:05 14:31 
    9   573  1104 Jessica Gerenger         17 Longwood             FL   55:18 17:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    77  1186 Emily Rogers             21 Orlando              FL   26:33  8:33 
    2    78  1074 Kristen Orue             24 Orlando              FL   26:34  8:33 
    3    86   493 Katie Bakker             23 Orlando              FL   27:01  8:42 
    4    94   474 Kristin Hebert           21 Patrick Afb          FL   27:09  8:45 
    5   105  1095 Brittney Palmer          23 Orlando              FL   27:38  8:54 
    6   118  1150 Jaimie DeLong            24 Orlando              FL   27:54  8:59 
    7   127   979 Katherine Carter         23 Springfield          VA   28:11  9:05 
    8   129   719 Lauren Eutsler           24 Orlandof             FL   28:13  9:05 
    9   135   670 Adilen Perez             22 Orlando              FL   28:22  9:08 
   10   138   908 Kira Sharkey             22 Orlando              FL   28:33  9:12 
   11   193   987 Elaina Naughton          24 Orlando              FL   29:59  9:39 
   12   203   687 Erin Carpenter           21 Orlando              FL   30:25  9:48 
   13   207   820 Casey Banigan            22 Oviedo               FL   30:29  9:49 
   14   209   857 Bethany Davies           23 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:30  9:49 
   15   219   730 Holley Mcneely           23 Oviedo               FL   30:46  9:54 
   16   229  1137 Hannah Clarke            23 Orlando              FL   31:09 10:02 
   17   241  1112 Jennifer Todaro          21 Oviedo               FL   31:31 10:09 
   18   259   775 Caralyn Reyenga          21 Oviedo               FL   31:59 10:18 
   19   267   833 Allison Mills            24 Orlando              FL   32:07 10:21 
   20   285   762 Carlisle Dearmas         22 Hinesville           GA   33:08 10:40 
   21   289  1014 Jamie Taaffe             24 Winter Garden        FL   33:12 10:41 
   22   292  1075 Kadee Burger             23 Orlando              FL   33:20 10:44 
   23   302   875 Bridget Downes           24 Oviedo               FL   33:40 10:50 
   24   319   950 Rebecca Rosenwasser      24 Tampa                FL   34:23 11:04 
   25   345  1129 Marliese Carmona         22 Orlando              FL   35:44 11:31 
   26   356   813 Jackie Henry             21 Winter Springs       FL   36:15 11:41 
   27   366  1083 Christina Kinard         20 Orlando              FL   36:39 11:48 
   28   369   736 Kali Olson               23 Winter Park          FL   36:46 11:50 
   29   372   495 Natalie Soler            23 Titusville           FL   37:04 11:56 
   30   413   577 Johanna O'Donnell        24 Orlando              FL   39:53 12:51 
   31   414   963 Nicole Leonardi          21 Orlando              FL   39:56 12:52 
   32   416  1144 Alycia Riley             21 St. Cloud            FL   40:00 12:53 
   33   421  1078 Madison Ditchfield       23 Orlando              FL   40:22 13:00 
   34   436   914 Hazel Hall               23 Phenix City          AL   41:53 13:29 
   35   441   676 Amanda Sitton            23 Orlando              FL   42:24 13:39 
   36   451   873 Sara Durichek            20 Orlando              FL   43:04 13:52 
   37   469   444 Kate Ruping              23 Oviedo               FL   44:23 14:17 
   38   498   662 Nava Cohen               23 Orlando              FL   47:18 15:14 
   39   507   757 Amanda Diamond           22 Lake Stevens         WA   47:35 15:19 
   40   512   748 Amanda Warrick           24 Apopka               FL   47:57 15:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29   897 Mindy Gruba              25 Orlando              FL   24:24  7:51 
    2    40   558 Laurel Anderson          25 Orlando              FL   25:06  8:05 
    3    47   530 Alison Lowry             26 Sanford              FL   25:24  8:11 
    4    95   836 Amanda Cordes            26 Orlando              FL   27:10  8:45 
    5    99  1149 Jessica Blanton          25 Orlando              FL   27:25  8:50 
    6   102  1119 Nicole Berg              29 Orlando              FL   27:30  8:51 
    7   103  1064 Sarah Bertot             25 Orlando              FL   27:30  8:51 
    8   107   576 Lauren Price             29 Merritt Island       FL   27:38  8:54 
    9   121   808 Lauren Mcmurtry          25 Orlando              FL   27:59  9:01 
   10   143   854 Jessica Crawford         28 Orlando              FL   28:44  9:15 
   11   147   841 Theresa Maloney          25 Oviedo               FL   28:51  9:17 
   12   160   771 Meghan Mccollum          27 Oviedo               FL   29:11  9:24 
   13   164   449 Ashlie Lawson            27 Orlando              FL   29:15  9:25 
   14   171   669 Jennifer Hughes          25 Oviedo               FL   29:29  9:30 
   15   175   723 Jessica Frisch           29 Orlando              FL   29:31  9:31 
   16   179  1017 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   29:43  9:34 
   17   186   523 Amy Mitchell             25 Stuart               FL   29:54  9:38 
   18   222  1086 Megan Beard              29 Oviedo               FL   30:53  9:57 
   19   225  1040 Kayla Amerin             29 Oviedo               FL   31:01  9:59 
   20   230   747 Julia Russell            25 Winter Springs       FL   31:10 10:02 
   21   234   831 Melanie Turner           29 Orlando              FL   31:14 10:03 
   22   249   607 Jacqueline Bushway       28 Oviedo               FL   31:47 10:14 
   23   262   847 Arlene Solano            27 Winter Springs       FL   32:02 10:19 
   24   280   621 Diana Moore              28 Clermont             FL   32:47 10:33 
   25   290   713 Rachel Daubert           29 Orlando              FL   33:12 10:42 
   26   300   465 Michele Costello         27 Orlando              FL   33:37 10:49 
   27   303   697 Kanan Vadodaria          29 Orlando              FL   33:40 10:50 
   28   346   583 Crystal Lakey            28 Mims                 FL   35:51 11:33 
   29   348  1054 Sarah Springborn         29 Maitland             FL   35:53 11:33 
   30   379   510 Tanya Dutton             29 Melbourne            FL   37:23 12:02 
   31   381  1058 Elena Saldamando         28 Winter Park          FL   37:25 12:03 
   32   393   682 Ferris Harripersad       29 Orlando              FL   38:32 12:25 
   33   395   639 Thuy Caron               29 Apopka               FL   38:36 12:26 
   34   405  1076 Linette Bonilla          26 Orlando              FL   38:56 12:32 
   35   409   959 Tammy Currey             27 Port Orange          FL   39:15 12:38 
   36   417   964 Jada Young-Hatchett      28 Orlando              FL   40:01 12:53 
   37   431   931 Sarah Sacasas            28 Winter Park          FL   41:46 13:27 
   38   439   787 Jessica Dekle            25 Orlando              FL   42:07 13:34 
   39   442   763 Jesi Lehman              28 Winter Garden        FL   42:28 13:40 
   40   454   497 Melissa Ruping           28 Oviedo               FL   43:18 13:57 
   41   455   582 Ruth Currey              29 Orlando              FL   43:24 13:59 
   42   496   884 Joy Mcwade               28 Maitland             FL   46:52 15:06 
   43   511   585 Katrina Mccully          28 Oviedo               FL   47:57 15:26 
   44   514   815 Kimberly Hoffman         27 Sanford              FL   48:17 15:33 
   45   516   909 Kelly Wilde              28 Chuluota             FL   48:19 15:33 
   46   527   488 Lauren Harris            28 Orlando              FL   49:15 15:52 
   47   531  1143 Caitlyn Riley            25 St. Cloud            FL   49:26 15:55 
   48   581  1025 Paola Osorio             29 Orlando              FL   56:41 18:15 
   49   604   760 Lenita Tew               25 Orlando              FL 1:00:02 19:20 
   50   623   657 Jillian Conte            28 Orlando              FL 1:02:47 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    61  1154 Liza Buchanan            33 Orlando              FL   26:03  8:23 
    2    93   978 Heather Carter           31 Springfield          VA   27:07  8:44 
    3    98   766 Kristeena Griffith       32 Clermont             FL   27:23  8:49 
    4   108   928 Carrie Laberge           31 Oviedo               FL   27:40  8:55 
    5   117  1108 Mellisa Sotomayer        30 Winter Park          FL   27:51  8:58 
    6   184   869 Laura Anderson           30 Orlando              FL   29:53  9:37 
    7   197   679 Rebecca Katz             33 Orlando              FL   30:07  9:42 
    8   211  1126 Jo Guardi                34 Windemere            FL   30:32  9:50 
    9   220   511 Amy Armstrong            34 Orlando              FL   30:46  9:54 
   10   228   667 Quynh Tran Hoffman       32 Orlando              FL   31:06 10:01 
   11   237   467 Courtney Flugstad        33 Orlando              FL   31:22 10:06 
   12   242   642 Jennifer Terrill         32 Oviedo               FL   31:34 10:10 
   13   246   886 Olivia Ariaudo           34 Orlando              FL   31:44 10:13 
   14   254   889 Barbara Outlaw           31 Davenport            FL   31:50 10:15 
   15   272   779 Nicki Tusa               31 Orlando              FL   32:24 10:26 
   16   277   624 Andrea Drazen            34 Sanford              FL   32:31 10:28 
   17   293   632 Megan Cowens             31 Orlando              FL   33:22 10:45 
   18   294   711 April Garnish            32 Melbourne            FL   33:24 10:45 
   19   299   829 Suzanne Coatoam          34 Longwood             FL   33:34 10:49 
   20   305  1135 Lindsey Jones            31 Orlando              FL   33:46 10:52 
   21   309   957 Kimberly Bruce           34 Osteen               FL   33:49 10:53 
   22   315  1153 Casity Bartlet           34 Sanford              FL   34:12 11:01 
   23   316   791 Kristine Warren          32 Orlando              FL   34:15 11:02 
   24   330   709 Charlene Allbright       34 Oviedo               FL   34:55 11:15 
   25   332   768 Solange Rodriguez        32 Orlando              FL   35:00 11:16 
   26   349   705 Karen Bellville-Beaman   31 Orlando              FL   35:56 11:34 
   27   364   849 Erin Cooper              30 Winter Haven         FL   36:38 11:48 
   28   383   672 Christy Fleetwood        30 Groveland            FL   37:29 12:04 
   29   388  1018 Eblin Gil                34 Orlando              FL   38:03 12:15 
   30   397   782 Joslyn Tusa              32 Orlando              FL   38:46 12:29 
   31   415   962 Debbie Ramsay            31 Ocoee                FL   39:57 12:52 
   32   418   753 Danielle Beard           32 Oviedo               FL   40:09 12:56 
   33   433   681 Rikki Hammond            34 Winter Park          FL   41:47 13:27 
   34   434  1130 Charlotte Bradshaw       33 Orlando              FL   41:49 13:28 
   35   437   694 Leanna Anderson          34 Orlando              FL   41:59 13:31 
   36   440   988 Mandy Biechele           34 Casselberry          FL   42:22 13:39 
   37   462   570 Amy Vazquez              30 Orlando              FL   43:48 14:06 
   38   484  1085 Anne Hartmann            33 Winter Springs       FL   45:45 14:44 
   39   504   573 Lindsey Blakely          30 Oviedo               FL   47:24 15:16 
   40   505   878 Johanna Morgan           34 Oviedo               FL   47:32 15:18 
   41   517   512 Kelly Eskin              32 Orlando              FL   48:40 15:40 
   42   524   646 Angela Cruz              34 Orlando              FL   49:08 15:49 
   43   528   480 Kara Gajentan            30 Orlando              FL   49:16 15:52 
   44   539   568 Michelle O'Bryan         34 Orlando              FL   50:41 16:19 
   45   564   597 Johnnie Guzman           33 Orlando              FL   53:46 17:19 
   46   565   620 Amy Blackmon             30 Orlando              FL   53:47 17:19 
   47   568   803 Kelly Hannon             34 Margate              FL   54:11 17:27 
   48   574  1103 Anne Yarnell             33 Casselberry          FL   55:19 17:49 
   49   621   794 Heather Marion           31 Orlando              FL 1:02:22 20:05 
   50   622   795 Marisa Binni             33 Winter Park          FL 1:02:22 20:05 
   51   627   651 Margaret Josephsen       30 St. Cloud            FL 1:03:46 20:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   123   765 Lisa Starks              35 Orlando              FL   28:00  9:01 
    2   134  1006 Karen Van Den Berghe     35 Orlando              FL   28:21  9:08 
    3   176   863 Michelle Waring          37 Casselberry          FL   29:35  9:32 
    4   200   944 Jacqueline Acosta        39 Cocoa                FL   30:12  9:44 
    5   202   584 Catrina Overstreet       37 Orlando              FL   30:24  9:48 
    6   215   686 Lisa Lozano-Diaz         39 Orlando              FL   30:37  9:51 
    7   216   600 Heidi White              38 Palm Bay             FL   30:37  9:52 
    8   238   546 Honorine Baxter          38 Orlando              FL   31:23 10:07 
    9   240   481 Karen Rodriguez          35 Orlando              FL   31:27 10:08 
   10   247   720 Kathleen Crichton        39 Orlando              FL   31:45 10:13 
   11   248  1038 Robin Bear               35 Orlando              FL   31:46 10:14 
   12   270  1022 Ingrid Urrutia - Sierra  35 Orlando              FL   32:11 10:22 
   13   301   703 Elizabeth Gordon         38 Orlando              FL   33:40 10:50 
   14   308  1155 Mary Scott               39                      FL   33:49 10:53 
   15   311   796 Paige Blinderman         39 Casselberry          FL   34:01 10:57 
   16   317   602 Melissa Jacobelli        36 Tavares              FL   34:18 11:03 
   17   326  1042 Emily Cattell            36 Winter Springs       FL   34:40 11:10 
   18   355  1071 Melissa Prichard         35 Orlando              FL   36:14 11:40 
   19   368  1097 Jessica DeGaine          36 Winter Springs       FL   36:41 11:49 
   20   374   457 Melanie Roberts          38 Deltona              FL   37:09 11:58 
   21   380   710 Faye Stillman            36 Orlando              FL   37:24 12:03 
   22   423  1123 Amber Eggers             39 Phenix City          AL   40:49 13:09 
   23   427   726 Lana Tanner              39 Oviedo               FL   41:32 13:23 
   24   428   566 Laura Genette            37 Ocoee                FL   41:38 13:24 
   25   429   567 Lorie Simmons            37 Orlando              FL   41:38 13:24 
   26   449   653 Tamara Mcandrew          36 Celebration          FL   43:03 13:52 
   27   475   701 Stephanie Meier          38 Orlando              FL   44:46 14:25 
   28   485   441 Tracy Plenzler           38 Sanford              FL   45:46 14:44 
   29   489   477 Crys Gouveia             36 Oviedo               FL   46:05 14:50 
   30   490   475 Jennifer Strauser        37 Oviedo               FL   46:06 14:51 
   31   492   824 Marisin Vanderbilt       39 Winter Springs       FL   46:14 14:53 
   32   513   593 Terri Watkins            35 Orlando              FL   48:10 15:31 
   33   533  1107 Lisa Malinowski          35 Oviedo               FL   50:10 16:09 
   34   554   526 Christine Sharrit        38 Orlando              FL   52:43 16:59 
   35   557   858 Keri Nestle              37 Orlando              FL   52:52 17:01 
   36   569   793 Carolyn Green            36 Orlando              FL   54:34 17:34 
   37   572   502 Rebecca Cruz             39 Orlando              FL   55:10 17:46 
   38   584   454 Georgina Meredith        39 Ruskin               FL   56:48 18:17 
   39   585   622 Erica Plazibat           39 Orlando              FL   56:49 18:17 
   40   597   925 Meredith Knapp           35 Orlando              FL   58:55 18:58 
   41   603   462 Michelle Milliner        39 Orlando              FL 1:00:01 19:19 
   42   605   571 Caroline Ogletree        39 Orlando              FL 1:00:42 19:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46   948 Jennifer Schneider       44 Titusville           FL   25:23  8:11 
    2    69  1049 Yariela Thompson         40 Orlando              FL   26:21  8:29 
    3   128   648 Debbie Mosley            44 Apopka               FL   28:13  9:05 
    4   130  1102 Kathleen Harrison        42 Longwood             FL   28:16  9:06 
    5   153  1092 Rebecca Hawver           41 Winter Park          FL   28:54  9:18 
    6   226  1072 Cisca Vuong              44 Oviedo               FL   31:04 10:00 
    7   236   967 Paula Lynch              43 Kissimmee            FL   31:22 10:06 
    8   265   470 Jill Harvie              43 Orlando              FL   32:06 10:20 
    9   269   505 Anne Newlin              42 Orlando              FL   32:10 10:22 
   10   283   993 Stacy Darnley            41 Oviedo               FL   32:56 10:36 
   11   284   525 Elizabeth Burch          42 Orlando              FL   32:57 10:37 
   12   286   579 Gina Davis               41 Geneva               FL   33:11 10:41 
   13   322   784 Tajana Gathcel           43 Maitland             FL   34:29 11:06 
   14   426   912 Edith Greene             44 Orlando              FL   41:27 13:21 
   15   471  1052 Brenda Oliver            42 Windermere           FL   44:26 14:18 
   16   477   673 Kimberly Kemp            40 Orlando              FL   45:06 14:31 
   17   480  1007 Judy Velasquez           41 Orlando              FL   45:18 14:35 
   18   521   882 Sarah Stacy              42 Oviedo               FL   49:00 15:47 
   19   526   842 Lisa Scott               41 Orlando              FL   49:12 15:50 
   20   530   529 Susan Barnes             43 Orlando              FL   49:25 15:55 
   21   548   981 Jeannie Bowen            43 Orlando              FL   52:10 16:48 
   22   583  1121 Tina Markell             42 Orlando              FL   56:48 18:17 
   23   588   790 Madeline Lezama          44 Orlando              FL   57:13 18:25 
   24   598  1034 Mary Cornell             43 Columbus             OH   59:03 19:01 
   25   601   693 Yvonne Rodriguez         44 Orlando              FL   59:46 19:15 
   26   610   605 Kristina Faulkner        43 Oviedo               FL 1:00:52 19:36 
   27   624  1109 Joani Traver             42 Rockledge            FL 1:03:14 20:21 
   28   631   743 Michelle Toledo          44 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:20:27 25:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54   751 Beth Hinds               47 Winter Springs       FL   25:36  8:15 
    2   140   953 Lisa Taylor              47 Orlando              FL   28:42  9:15 
    3   141   992 Vjera Todaro             47 Oviedo               FL   28:43  9:15 
    4   178   745 Dwana Grotkopf           47 Chuluota             FL   29:40  9:33 
    5   192   816 Laura Washington         49 Chuluota             FL   29:59  9:39 
    6   214   524 Michelle Wolthuis        47 Oviedo               FL   30:36  9:51 
    7   233   581 Maxine Tober             49 Lake Mary            FL   31:13 10:03 
    8   251   712 Caroline Wilkerson       49 Orlando              FL   31:48 10:15 
    9   261   980 Glenda Meekins           47 Oviedo               FL   31:59 10:18 
   10   263  1048 Linda Trimble            46 Longwood             FL   32:03 10:19 
   11   268   692 Lillian Richardson       45 Howey In The Hills   FL   32:08 10:21 
   12   313   917 Christine Umthun         46 Winter Garden        FL   34:07 10:59 
   13   327   999 Linda Reineke            46 Clermont             FL   34:49 11:13 
   14   333   654 Carol Cimino             47 Orlando              FL   35:04 11:17 
   15   350   715 Deborah Loukas           49 Orlando              FL   35:58 11:35 
   16   354   655 Shelly Durichek          48 Orlando              FL   36:09 11:38 
   17   361   738 Kristen Stephens         48 Orlando              FL   36:33 11:46 
   18   373   532 Karen Connors            48 Orlando              FL   37:06 11:57 
   19   403   507 Sarah Childs             47 Orlando              FL   38:52 12:31 
   20   422   839 Lr Ingraham              47 Orlando              FL   40:38 13:05 
   21   444   641 Tracy Augustyni          49 Orlando              FL   42:37 13:43 
   22   445   446 Malia Johnson            48 Orlando              FL   42:42 13:45 
   23   459   706 Teri Vaughan             49 Ormond Beach         FL   43:36 14:02 
   24   472   982 Cynthia Curtin           47 Oviedo               FL   44:32 14:20 
   25   478  1011 Melia Flanagan           47 Oviedo               FL   45:06 14:31 
   26   487   591 Terry Richardson         48 Winter Springs       FL   45:53 14:46 
   27   495   439 Joan Brzezinski          45 Kissimmee            FL   46:47 15:04 
   28   535   561 Pauline Mcgahey          48 Orlando              FL   50:12 16:10 
   29   545   990 Pam Picard               48 Orlando              FL   51:47 16:40 
   30   550   744 Laura Melton             49 Orlando              FL   52:16 16:50 
   31   552   565 Kimberly Evans-Winn      48 Orlando              FL   52:28 16:53 
   32   561  1033 Jennifer Osburn          48 Orlando              FL   53:20 17:10 
   33   575   618 Dalia Putnam             47 Orlando              FL   55:23 17:50 
   34   579   900 Linette Harripersad      49 Orlando              FL   56:36 18:13 
   35   590   542 Katherine Morano         49 Chuluota             FL   57:32 18:32 
   36   595   598 Pamela Sotelo            46 Melbourne            FL   58:52 18:57 
   37   620   721 Rebecca Davis            46 Orlando              FL 1:02:15 20:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   133   769 Carol Guerra             53 Orlando              FL   28:20  9:08 
    2   196   789 Debbie Leatherland       51 Orlando              FL   30:01  9:40 
    3   212   812 Pat Henry                51 Winter Springs       FL   30:33  9:50 
    4   217  1043 Lisa Faber               50 Orlando              FL   30:41  9:53 
    5   224   890 Norma Matos              51 Davenport            FL   31:01  9:59 
    6   271  1067 Julianna Dullum          51 Orlando              FL   32:19 10:24 
    7   287  1134 Rhonda Meyers            52 Oviedo               FL   33:11 10:41 
    8   331  1005 Maria Batista            51 Orlando              FL   34:58 11:16 
    9   335   544 Linda Jazo               53 Orlando              FL   35:24 11:24 
   10   340   430 Lyn Garman               51 Winter Springs       FL   35:32 11:27 
   11   378   636 Sheri Victor             50 Orlando              FL   37:20 12:01 
   12   386   901 Patricia Sylvia          52 Ocoee                FL   37:39 12:07 
   13   398   778 Joellen Borum            50 Oviedo               FL   38:46 12:29 
   14   424  1066 Bobbie Sartor            52 Ocoee                FL   40:56 13:11 
   15   438   929 Judity Rice              54 Orlando              FL   42:00 13:31 
   16   460   707 Vicki Vaughan            51 Oviedo               FL   43:36 14:02 
   17   463   871 Norma Porto              52 Orlando              FL   43:52 14:07 
   18   479   911 Deborah Lilly            54 Orlando              FL   45:12 14:33 
   19   486   855 Judy Crawford            51 Orlando              FL   45:47 14:45 
   20   497   774 Patricia Reyenga         54 Oviedo               FL   47:17 15:13 
   21   518   864 Marcia Rusboldt          53 Oviedo               FL   48:58 15:46 
   22   551   554 Dianne Fortinberry       54 Orlando              FL   52:27 16:53 
   23   558  1032 Deborah Diamond          54 Orlando              FL   53:01 17:04 
   24   562   484 Kathy Witt               54 Oviedo               FL   53:20 17:10 
   25   594   515 Theresa Farmer           50 Orlando              FL   58:30 18:50 
   26   596   552 Kimberly Workman         50 Rockledge            FL   58:52 18:57 
   27   599   717 Robin Petkewich          54 Orlando              FL   59:04 19:01 
   28   600   797 Debra Barnhart           53 Altamonte Springs    FL   59:10 19:03 
   29   602   535 Donna Ackermann          52 Orlando              FL   59:48 19:15 
   30   612   800 Patricia Stange          54 Casselberry          FL 1:00:52 19:36 
   31   613   799 Cindy Ferrell            51 Chuluota             FL 1:00:53 19:36 
   32   616  1035 Kathleen Yde             50 Chuluota             FL 1:01:12 19:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   258   586 Robin Burkett            55 Orlando              FL   31:56 10:17 
    2   329   557 Judy King                56 Orlando              FL   34:53 11:14 
    3   367   635 Joan Landon              56 Altamonte Springs    FL   36:39 11:48 
    4   375   456 Linda Buttery            58 Orlando              FL   37:09 11:58 
    5   430   708 Lynda Snoddy             56 Longwood             FL   41:44 13:26 
    6   450   991 Rosario Battie           56 Oviedo               FL   43:03 13:52 
    7   458   922 Nancy Hicks              58 Oviedo               FL   43:29 14:00 
    8   488   533 Joy Williams             59 Clermont             FL   45:55 14:47 
    9   491   867 Faith D Cash             55 Orlando              FL   46:10 14:52 
   10   544   469 Donna Wargo              57 Orlando              FL   51:27 16:34 
   11   549   625 Ellen Gloo               56 Orlando              FL   52:13 16:49 
   12   607  1021 Michele Guest            57 Orlando              FL 1:00:48 19:35 
   13   614   596 Trisa Nugier             59 Orlando              FL 1:00:54 19:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    85   643 Bj Watson                61 Orlando              FL   26:54  8:40 
    2   161   549 Sharon Yadon             62 Oviedo               FL   29:11  9:24 
    3   501   628 Barbara Stankowski       61 Winter Park          FL   47:23 15:16 
    4   591   541 Linda Beasley            64 Merritt Island       FL   57:35 18:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   137   810 Rose Reeves              65 Casselberry          FL   28:23  9:09 
    2   406  1019 Sandra Holladay          68 Orlando              FL   39:02 12:34 
    3   578   904 Donna Ticehurst          69 Orlando              FL   56:14 18:06 
    4   611   737 Karen Faulkner           66 Winter Springs       FL 1:00:52 19:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   411  1041 Ellen Walden             70 Orlando              FL   39:42 12:47 
    2   452   989 Laura Hatton             70 Casselberry          FL   43:07 13:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   553   860 Jacqueline Nogle         81 Winter Springs       FL   52:36 16:56 
*
*
BOOTS ON GROUND AWARD:  Lockheed Martin


5K TEAM RESULTS

MALE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Menage-A-Four                                
            44:10   44:11   44:11   44:12 = 2:56:44
         Gator Gatrell, Sebastien Quintas, Nate Boothe, Mike Bianchini


CO-ED TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Lockheed Martin                              
            30:41   32:07   32:07   34:24 = 2:09:19
         Lisa Faber, Jonathan Mouzon, Allison Mills, Chad Richardson
   2.  In Honor of SFC Paul Ray Smith               
            31:39   31:50   44:25   46:47 = 2:34:41
         Mark Brzezinski, Mark Murphy, Jacqueline Scotti, Joan Brzezinski
   3.  Department of Homeland Security              
            43:52   50:11   50:12   55:24 = 3:19:39
         Norma Porto, Richard Mcgahey, Pauline Mcgahey, Mark Putnam

Overall Results

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   971 Jason Johnson             M  29 Orlando              FL   18:28   18:26  5:56 
    2   2  1148 Scott Lheureux            M  45 Winter Springs       FL   19:54   19:53  6:24 
    3   3  1023 Doug Geiger               M  51 Oviedo               FL   19:59   19:55  6:25 
    4   4  1152 Dan Baker                 M  54                      FL   20:36   20:34  6:38 
    5   1  1145 Charlene Small            F  23                      FL   21:03   21:03  6:47 
    6   5   564 Eric Forsgren             M  27 Orlando              FL   21:19   21:18  6:52 
    7   6   718 Jared Eutsler             M  27 Orlandof             FL   21:22   21:21  6:53 
    8   7  1115 Kyle Geiger               M  19 Oviedo               FL   21:43   21:38  6:58 
    9   2   731 Emily Kushner             F  26 Casselberry          FL   21:50   21:50  7:02 
   10   8   627 Brian Ruth                M  33 Orlando              FL   21:54   21:44  7:00 
   11   9  1065 Ben Bertot                M  26 Orlando              FL   22:01   21:58  7:05 
   12  10  1139 Nick Collins              M  42 Orlando              FL   22:49   22:43  7:19 
   13   3   479 Katie Dale                F  23 Patrick Afb          FL   23:01   22:57  7:24 
   14  11   506 Thomas Newlin             M  14 Orlando              FL   23:08   23:03  7:25 
   15  12   656 Bill Willard              M  40 Oviedo               FL   23:12   23:01  7:25 
   16  13   973 Arthur Brewster           M  36 Clermont             FL   23:34   23:22  7:32 
   17  14   461 Robert Schneider          M  49 Titusville           FL   23:37   23:33  7:35 
   18  15   761 Charles Patton            M  31 Orlando              FL   23:40   23:31  7:35 
   19  16   671 Charles Sansbury          M  31 Orlando              FL   23:41   23:33  7:35 
   20  17  1138 Jose Luis Bravini         M  11 Orlando              FL   23:53   23:48  7:40 
   21  18   939 John Turner               M  10 Clermont             FL   23:59   23:54  7:42 
   22  19   977 James Carter              M  27 Springfield          VA   24:02   23:25  7:32 
   23  20  1157 Ignacio Esteban           M  43 Orlando              FL   24:05   23:50  7:41 
   24  21   755 Cody Neuweiler            M  19 Titusville           FL   24:09   24:06  7:46 
   25  22   856 Shelby Shipman            M  46 Sanford              FL   24:10   24:05  7:45 
   26  23  1024 William Hauck             M  39 Winter Park          FL   24:10   23:53  7:42 
   27  24   555 Michael Kelly             M  41 Lake Mary            FL   24:50   24:36  7:55 
   28   4  1146 Colleen O'Kennedy         F  18 Winter Springs       FL   24:51   23:46  7:39 
   29  25   473 Daniel Daniszewski        M  21 Patrick Afb          FL   24:52   24:47  7:59 
   30  26   741 Skyler Goodell            M  19 Orlando              FL   24:53   24:32  7:54 
   31  27  1000 Eugene Hartmann           M  36 Windermere           FL   24:57   24:44  7:58 
   32   5   897 Mindy Gruba               F  25 Orlando              FL   25:01   24:24  7:51 
   33  28   740 Mark Goodell              M  49 Orlando              FL   25:07   24:45  7:58 
   34   6   617 Rosemary Rodrigues        F  53 Winter Haven         FL   25:10   25:07  8:06 
   35   7   906 April Asby                F  19 Oviedo               FL   25:10   24:06  7:46 
   36  29   486 Richard Stroyan           M  52 Oviedo               FL   25:13   25:06  8:05 
   37  30   680 Martin Hench              M  40 Orlando              FL   25:14   24:50  8:00 
   38  31   754 Kenny Neuweiler           M  50 Titusville           FL   25:16   25:12  8:07 
   39  32   786 Kevin Shannon             M  23 Orlando              FL   25:17   25:11  8:07 
   40  33  1159 Stephen Curtis            M  46 Rockledge            FL   25:20   25:12  8:07 
   41   8   558 Laurel Anderson           F  25 Orlando              FL   25:23   25:06  8:05 
   42  34   965 Sal Saldano               M  49 Orlando              FL   25:30   24:59  8:03 
   43   9   948 Jennifer Schneider        F  44 Titusville           FL   25:34   25:23  8:11 
   44  35   898 Carlos Pinera             M  26 Oviedo               FL   25:35   25:31  8:13 
   45  36  1055 Alastair Downie           M  53 Orlando              FL   25:36   24:52  8:01 
   46  10   530 Alison Lowry              F  26 Sanford              FL   25:37   25:24  8:11 
   47  37   615 Matthew Rolfe             M  29 Oviedo               FL   25:37   25:05  8:05 
   48  11   751 Beth Hinds                F  47 Winter Springs       FL   25:43   25:36  8:15 
   49  38   809 James Santiago            M  25 Orlando              FL   25:44   25:26  8:12 
   50  39  1068 Javier Velazquez          M  37 Orlando              FL   25:44   24:54  8:01 
   51  40   972 Ron Stucker               M  47 Orlando              FL   25:49   25:36  8:15 
   52  41   945 Chris Townsend            M  44 Ocoee                FL   26:13   25:53  8:20 
   53  12  1154 Liza Buchanan             F  33 Orlando              FL   26:16   26:03  8:23 
   54  42   927 Roberto Hernandez         M  24 Orlando              FL   26:18   26:10  8:26 
   55  43   732 Brent Haworth             M  34 Winter Park          FL   26:20   26:20  8:29 
   56  44   949 Sigfredo Santiago         M  33 Orlando              FL   26:22   25:54  8:20 
   57  45  1002 Steve Borkman             M  35 Orlando              FL   26:22   25:54  8:20 
   58  46   887 Ameer Robinson            M  32 Maitland             --   26:25   25:27  8:12 
   59  47  1050 Michael Price             M  47 Orlando              FL   26:25   25:32  8:13 
   60  48  1133 Anthony Seafuri           M  41 Brunswick            GA   26:25   25:35  8:14 
   61  49   644 Christopher Shepp         M  44 Oviedo               FL   26:29   25:27  8:12 
   62  50   970 Todd Gardiner             M  43 Orlando              FL   26:29   25:38  8:15 
   63  51   772 Jonathan White            M  32 Oviedo               FL   26:30   26:11  8:26 
   64  52   819 David Rafanowicz          M  57 Orlando              FL   26:31   26:23  8:30 
   65  53   998 Robert Reineke            M  47 Clermont             FL   26:33   26:15  8:27 
   66  13  1049 Yariela Thompson          F  40 Orlando              FL   26:33   26:21  8:29 
   67  54   739 James Marchione           M  48 Montverde            FL   26:37   26:23  8:30 
   68  55   780 Michael Jong              M  40 Oviedo               FL   26:38   26:24  8:30 
   69  56  1128 Waldemar Carmona          M  25 Orlando              FL   26:40   25:58  8:22 
   70  14  1186 Emily Rogers              F  21 Orlando              FL   26:43   26:33  8:33 
   71  57  1187 Abel Plasncio             M  41 Orlando              FL   26:48   26:38  8:35 
   72  58   976 Felix Robinson            M  56 Orlando              FL   26:51   26:27  8:31 
   73  59   626 Kenneth Wheeler           M  51 Winter Springs       FL   27:01   26:45  8:37 
   74  60   518 Kyle Zastrow              M  16 Longwood             FL   27:05   26:53  8:39 
   75  61  1125 Tom Parks                 M  38 Titusville           FL   27:07   26:40  8:35 
   76  62   941 Jim Moerk                 M  36 Winter Springs       FL   27:08   26:35  8:34 
   77  63   822 Christopher Sharkey       M  25 Rockledge            FL   27:09   26:26  8:31 
   78  64   861 William Turner            M  34 Sanford              FL   27:09   26:30  8:32 
   79  65   835 Thomas Coffman            M  50 Oviedo               FL   27:13   27:06  8:44 
   80  66   553 George Potosky            M  48 Winter Springs       FL   27:16   27:01  8:42 
   81  67  1026 Neal Kohltmann            M  41 Sanford              FL   27:19   27:05  8:43 
   82  15   474 Kristin Hebert            F  21 Patrick Afb          FL   27:23   27:09  8:45 
   83  16   836 Amanda Cordes             F  26 Orlando              FL   27:25   27:10  8:45 
   84  68  1087 Seth Harac                M  32 Casselberry          FL   27:26   26:16  8:28 
   85  17   643 Bj Watson                 F  61 Orlando              FL   27:30   26:54  8:40 
   86  69   851 James Pecoraro            M  30 Deltona              FL   27:32   26:16  8:27 
   87  18  1149 Jessica Blanton           F  25 Orlando              FL   27:32   27:25  8:50 
   88  19  1064 Sarah Bertot              F  25 Orlando              FL   27:34   27:30  8:51 
   89  20   493 Katie Bakker              F  23 Orlando              FL   27:35   27:01  8:42 
   90  70  1091 Piotr Zaremba             M  29 Orlando              FL   27:36   27:03  8:43 
   91  71   838 Marc Vogin                M  44 Oviedo               FL   27:37   27:14  8:46 
   92  72  1113 Mario Cece                M  33 Oviedo               FL   27:41   26:07  8:25 
   93  73   918 Gus Martinez              M  33 Orlando              FL   27:42   27:04  8:43 
   94  21   650 Jennifer Law              F  10 Winter Park          FL   27:45   27:38  8:54 
   95  74   891 Miguel Matos              M  51 Davenport            FL   27:45   26:28  8:31 
   96  22   978 Heather Carter            F  31 Springfield          VA   27:45   27:07  8:44 
   97  75   923 Jonathan Hicks            M  24 Oviedo               FL   27:46   27:06  8:44 
   98  76   661 Reggie Blanco             M  40 Orlando              FL   27:49   27:43  8:55 
   99  23   576 Lauren Price              F  29 Merritt Island       FL   27:51   27:38  8:54 
  100  77   984 Rob Nagle                 M  27 Orlando              FL   27:51   26:38  8:35 
  101  24   902 Meghan Logue              F  17 Orlando              FL   27:56   27:11  8:45 
  102  78   725 Sam Emsley                M  12 Orlando              FL   28:00   27:38  8:54 
  103  25  1150 Jaimie DeLong             F  24 Orlando              FL   28:01   27:54  8:59 
  104  79   770 Kenneth Redd              M  30 Orlando              FL   28:05   27:47  8:57 
  105  80   994 Aaron Milner              M  32 Merritt Island       FL   28:07   27:43  8:56 
  106  81   852 Bob Verge                 M  55 Oviedo               FL   28:10   27:28  8:51 
  107  82  1030 Carlos Luis Rios          M  48 Orlando              FL   28:14   27:50  8:58 
  108  26  1108 Mellisa Sotomayer         F  30 Winter Park          FL   28:15   27:51  8:58 
  109  83   556 Jeffery Paschal           M  40 Orlando              FL   28:17   27:55  8:59 
  110  84   604 David Faulkner            M  37 Oviedo               FL   28:17   27:50  8:58 
  111  27   766 Kristeena Griffith        F  32 Clermont             FL   28:17   27:23  8:49 
  112  28   808 Lauren Mcmurtry           F  25 Orlando              FL   28:17   27:59  9:01 
  113  29   719 Lauren Eutsler            F  24 Orlandof             FL   28:18   28:13  9:05 
  114  85  1053 Michael Curtis            M  45 Sanford              FL   28:20   28:10  9:04 
  115  30  1119 Nicole Berg               F  29 Orlando              FL   28:20   27:30  8:51 
  116  31  1095 Brittney Palmer           F  23 Orlando              FL   28:21   27:38  8:54 
  117  86   482 Nick Guerra               M  56 Orlando              FL   28:23   28:20  9:08 
  118  32   769 Carol Guerra              F  53 Orlando              FL   28:23   28:20  9:08 
  119  87   610 Jerry Smith               M  54 Altamonte Springs    FL   28:24   28:05  9:03 
  120  33  1074 Kristen Orue              F  24 Orlando              FL   28:24   26:34  8:33 
  121  34   810 Rose Reeves               F  65 Casselberry          FL   28:27   28:23  9:09 
  122  35   928 Carrie Laberge            F  31 Oviedo               FL   28:27   27:40  8:55 
  123  36   670 Adilen Perez              F  22 Orlando              FL   28:30   28:22  9:08 
  124  88   514 Jon Watkins               M  43 Orlando              FL   28:31   27:54  8:59 
  125  37   648 Debbie Mosley             F  44 Apopka               FL   28:32   28:13  9:05 
  126  38  1102 Kathleen Harrison         F  42 Longwood             FL   28:40   28:16  9:06 
  127  89   663 Ryan O'Connor             M  15 Oviedo               FL   28:45   27:27  8:50 
  128  39  1006 Karen Van Den Berghe      F  35 Orlando              FL   28:45   28:21  9:08 
  129  40   979 Katherine Carter          F  23 Springfield          VA   28:49   28:11  9:05 
  130  41   953 Lisa Taylor               F  47 Orlando              FL   28:51   28:42  9:15 
  131  90   764 Eric Starks               M  36 Orlando              FL   28:55   28:00  9:01 
  132  42   765 Lisa Starks               F  35 Orlando              FL   28:55   28:00  9:01 
  133  91   960 Mike Younce               M  28 Orlando              FL   28:57   28:54  9:18 
  134  92   580 Chris Heavey              M  27 Orlando              FL   28:58   27:44  8:56 
  135  93  1051 Stephen Carter            M  40 Orlando              FL   29:03   28:43  9:15 
  136  94  1056 Alexander Hernandez       M  17 Orlando              FL   29:03   28:17  9:07 
  137  95   974 Robert Merchant Jr        M  40 Orlando              FL   29:06   28:45  9:15 
  138  96   702 Alfredo Mendez-Saldana    M  23 Orlando              FL   29:07   28:47  9:16 
  139  97   562 Charles Hoffman           M  30 Sanford              FL   29:12   28:03  9:02 
  140  43  1092 Rebecca Hawver            F  41 Winter Park          FL   29:12   28:54  9:18 
  141  98  1093 Jack Hawver               M  40 Winter Park          FL   29:12   28:54  9:18 
  142  44   549 Sharon Yadon              F  62 Oviedo               FL   29:14   29:11  9:24 
  143  99   986 Michael Monopoli          M  37 Melbourne            FL   29:14   28:50  9:17 
  144  45   908 Kira Sharkey              F  22 Orlando              FL   29:16   28:33  9:12 
  145 100   674 Emery Randall             M  48 Altoona              FL   29:17   28:23  9:08 
  146 101   634 Zachary Ahrens            M  12 Winter Springs       FL   29:23   27:42  8:55 
  147 102   805 Michael Hunter            M  39 Orlando              FL   29:24   28:56  9:19 
  148 103   848 Lawrence Cruz             M  22 Orlando              FL   29:24   29:11  9:24 
  149 104   633 Brian Ahrens              M  45 Winter Springs       FL   29:25   27:44  8:56 
  150 105  1117 Robert Bishop             M  28 Orlando              FL   29:28   28:52  9:18 
  151 106  1120 Marc Recca                M  31 Orlando              FL   29:28   28:38  9:13 
  152 107   935 Cam Molina                M  31 Tavares              FL   29:31   29:31  9:30 
  153 108   919 Ian Ross                  M  25 Orlando              FL   29:38   29:04  9:22 
  154  46   992 Vjera Todaro              F  47 Oviedo               FL   29:38   28:43  9:15 
  155 109   575 Kelly Lowe                M  52 Oviedo               FL   29:39   29:16  9:25 
  156  47   956 Amanda Diaz               F  18 Winter Springs       FL   29:39   28:54  9:18 
  157 110   504 David Alvarado            M  42 Orlando              FL   29:40   28:51  9:18 
  158  48   841 Theresa Maloney           F  25 Oviedo               FL   29:41   28:51  9:17 
  159 111   637 Michael Mcdonnell         M  45 Orlando              FL   29:43   28:57  9:20 
  160  49   854 Jessica Crawford          F  28 Orlando              FL   29:43   28:44  9:15 
  161 112   966 Aaron Wilson              M  44 Orlando              FL   29:48   29:12  9:24 
  162  50   745 Dwana Grotkopf            F  47 Chuluota             FL   29:50   29:40  9:33 
  163  51   771 Meghan Mccollum           F  27 Oviedo               FL   29:53   29:11  9:24 
  164 113  1001 Michael Corrao            M  36 Orlando              FL   29:53   29:19  9:27 
  165 114   684 Marcus Boyd               M  45 Apopka               FL   29:55   29:13  9:25 
  166 115  1057 Rob Reyenga               M     Oviedo               FL   30:01   29:20  9:27 
  167 116  1116 Noel Ramirez              M  31 Orlando              FL   30:01   28:58  9:20 
  168 117   678 Michael Collins           M  32 Titusville           FL   30:02   29:49  9:36 
  169  52  1017 Patricia Lucas            F  28 Melbourne            FL   30:09   29:43  9:34 
  170  53   613 Emily Smith               F  12 Altamonte Springs    FL   30:10   29:52  9:37 
  171  54   870 Serena Anderson           F  09 Orlando              FL   30:11   29:52  9:37 
  172 118   868 Jimmy Clum                M  44 Winter Sptings       FL   30:12   29:53  9:37 
  173  55   869 Laura Anderson            F  30 Orlando              FL   30:12   29:53  9:37 
  174 119  1013 Jim Kaiser                M  41 Orlando              FL   30:14   29:50  9:36 
  175 120   892 Grant Heston              M  37 Orlando              FL   30:16   29:16  9:25 
  176  56   449 Ashlie Lawson             F  27 Orlando              FL   30:17   29:15  9:25 
  177 121   724 Christopher Daiello       M  30 Orlando              FL   30:20   29:31  9:30 
  178  57   723 Jessica Frisch            F  29 Orlando              FL   30:21   29:31  9:31 
  179 122   932 Carlton Parks             M  68 Rockledge            FL   30:25   29:11  9:24 
  180  58   863 Michelle Waring           F  37 Casselberry          FL   30:27   29:35  9:32 
  181 123   616 Jim Sardonia              M  43 Chuluota             FL   30:31   29:37  9:32 
  182 124  1147 Mickey Stoute             M  53 Winter Springs       FL   30:33   29:28  9:29 
  183  59   611 Kelly Smith               F  14 Altamonte Springs    FL   30:34   30:16  9:45 
  184 125   520 Gabriel Gonzalez          M  41 Orlando              FL   30:35   29:31  9:30 
  185  60   584 Catrina Overstreet        F  37 Orlando              FL   30:37   30:24  9:48 
  186  61   789 Debbie Leatherland        F  51 Orlando              FL   30:37   30:01  9:40 
  187 126   668 William Hughes            M  28 Oviedo               FL   30:38   29:29  9:30 
  188  62   669 Jennifer Hughes           F  25 Oviedo               FL   30:38   29:29  9:30 
  189 127   517 Kevin Zastrow             M  46 Longwood             FL   30:43   29:55  9:38 
  190  63   687 Erin Carpenter            F  21 Orlando              FL   30:47   30:25  9:48 
  191  64   523 Amy Mitchell              F  25 Stuart               FL   30:48   29:54  9:38 
  192  65   944 Jacqueline Acosta         F  39 Cocoa                FL   30:52   30:12  9:44 
  193  66   816 Laura Washington          F  49 Chuluota             FL   30:59   29:59  9:39 
  194  67   987 Elaina Naughton           F  24 Orlando              FL   30:59   29:59  9:39 
  195  68   600 Heidi White               F  38 Palm Bay             FL   31:01   30:37  9:52 
  196 128   534 Eric Robinett             M  32 Orlando              FL   31:04   30:09  9:43 
  197  69  1126 Jo Guardi                 F  34 Windemere            FL   31:06   30:32  9:50 
  198 129   821 Mike Banigan              M  52 Oviedo               FL   31:07   30:12  9:43 
  199  70   820 Casey Banigan             F  22 Oviedo               FL   31:08   30:29  9:49 
  200  71   679 Rebecca Katz              F  33 Orlando              FL   31:09   30:07  9:42 
  201  72  1072 Cisca Vuong               F  44 Oviedo               FL   31:12   31:04 10:00 
  202 130   652 Albert Matos              M  49 Orlando              FL   31:16   29:59  9:39 
  203  73  1137 Hannah Clarke             F  23 Orlando              FL   31:17   31:09 10:02 
  204 131   451 Michael Higgins           M  46 Orlando              FL   31:19   30:28  9:49 
  205 132   866 Deanna Butler             M  42 Winter Garden        FL   31:21   29:56  9:38 
  206 133   969 Matt Butler               M  40 Orlando              FL   31:21   29:56  9:39 
  207  74  1040 Kayla Amerin              F  29 Oviedo               FL   31:23   31:01  9:59 
  208  75   546 Honorine Baxter           F  38 Orlando              FL   31:25   31:23 10:07 
  209 134  1084 John Moschak              M  19 Orlando              FL   31:27   30:32  9:50 
  210  76   524 Michelle Wolthuis         F  47 Oviedo               FL   31:28   30:36  9:51 
  211  77  1043 Lisa Faber                F  50 Orlando              FL   31:28   30:41  9:53 
  212  78   481 Karen Rodriguez           F  35 Orlando              FL   31:30   31:27 10:08 
  213  79  1086 Megan Beard               F  29 Oviedo               FL   31:32   30:53  9:57 
  214 135   658 Garin Williamson          M  41 Orlando              FL   31:33   30:27  9:48 
  215 136   862 Randall Armstrong         M  34 Orlando              FL   31:33   29:59  9:39 
  216 137  1105 Daniel Fields             M  44 Oviedo               FL   31:33   31:13 10:03 
  217  80   612 Lauren Smith              F  14 Altamonte Springs    FL   31:35   31:16 10:04 
  218 138   845 Joshua Debaere            M  17 Oviedo               FL   31:35   30:55  9:57 
  219 139   442 Brandon Matarese          M  29 Oviedo               FL   31:36   31:36 10:10 
  220  81   812 Pat Henry                 F  51 Winter Springs       FL   31:38   30:33  9:50 
  221 140  1059 Jack Birle                M  10 Lake Mary            FL   31:38   29:58  9:39 
  222  82   467 Courtney Flugstad         F  33 Orlando              FL   31:39   31:22 10:06 
  223 141  1004 Freddy Hernandez          M  54 Orlando              FL   31:39   30:28  9:49 
  224 142  1060 John Birle                M  43 Lake Mary            FL   31:39   29:58  9:39 
  225  83   686 Lisa Lozano-Diaz          F  39 Orlando              FL   31:40   30:37  9:51 
  226  84   730 Holley Mcneely            F  23 Oviedo               FL   31:45   30:46  9:54 
  227  85   667 Quynh Tran Hoffman        F  32 Orlando              FL   31:47   31:06 10:01 
  228 143  1046 Richard Thacker           M  46 Oviedo               FL   31:55   30:46  9:55 
  229 144   837 William Newlin            M  25 Orlando              FL   31:58   30:30  9:49 
  230  86   857 Bethany Davies            F  23 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:58   30:30  9:49 
  231  87   581 Maxine Tober              F  49 Lake Mary            FL   32:00   31:13 10:03 
  232 145   834 Francis Fierko            M  49 Orlando              FL   32:02   30:33  9:50 
  233 146   783 David Frank               M  32 Orlando              FL   32:03   31:48 10:14 
  234 147   464 Kyle Medvetz              M  20 Bradenton            FL   32:05   31:35 10:10 
  235  88   980 Glenda Meekins            F  47 Oviedo               FL   32:09   31:59 10:18 
  236  89   890 Norma Matos               F  51 Davenport            FL   32:14   31:01  9:59 
  237  90   511 Amy Armstrong             F  34 Orlando              FL   32:20   30:46  9:54 
  238  91   505 Anne Newlin               F  42 Orlando              FL   32:21   32:10 10:22 
  239  92   470 Jill Harvie               F  43 Orlando              FL   32:22   32:06 10:20 
  240 148   975 Charles Hansrote          M  53 Orlando              FL   32:22   32:06 10:20 
  241  93  1112 Jennifer Todaro           F  21 Oviedo               FL   32:23   31:31 10:09 
  242  94   586 Robin Burkett             F  55 Orlando              FL   32:24   31:56 10:17 
  243  95   886 Olivia Ariaudo            F  34 Orlando              FL   32:24   31:44 10:13 
  244 149   513 Gary Dwyer                M  56 Winter Springs       FL   32:25   31:53 10:16 
  245  96   607 Jacqueline Bushway        F  28 Oviedo               FL   32:25   31:47 10:14 
  246  97   720 Kathleen Crichton         F  39 Orlando              FL   32:26   31:45 10:13 
  247  98  1022 Ingrid Urrutia - Sierra   F  35 Orlando              FL   32:27   32:11 10:22 
  248  99  1067 Julianna Dullum           F  51 Orlando              FL   32:31   32:19 10:24 
  249 150  1073 Paul Sutherland           M  26 Orlando              FL   32:32   30:41  9:53 
  250 100   775 Caralyn Reyenga           F  21 Oviedo               FL   32:34   31:59 10:18 
  251 151  1009 Marcel Caron              M  45 Orlando              FL   32:35   31:49 10:15 
  252 101   642 Jennifer Terrill          F  32 Oviedo               FL   32:36   31:34 10:10 
  253 152   606 Brandt Meyers             M  29 Orlando              FL   32:39   31:06 10:01 
  254 153   690 Jonathan Link             M  31 Lakeland             FL   32:43   31:48 10:15 
  255 102   747 Julia Russell             F  25 Winter Springs       FL   32:43   31:10 10:02 
  256 103   831 Melanie Turner            F  29 Orlando              FL   32:47   31:14 10:03 
  257 154  1016 David Andrews             M  21 Orlando              FL   32:47   31:11 10:02 
  258 104  1038 Robin Bear                F  35 Orlando              FL   32:47   31:46 10:14 
  259 155  1136 Kevin Brevini             M  09 orlando              FL   32:51   32:26 10:27 
  260 156   522 David Meyers              M  53 Oviedo               FL   32:55   31:24 10:07 
  261 157   749 David Gilland             M  27 Orlando              FL   32:57   31:55 10:17 
  262 105   712 Caroline Wilkerson        F  49 Orlando              FL   32:58   31:48 10:15 
  263 106   847 Arlene Solano             F  27 Winter Springs       FL   33:00   32:02 10:19 
  264 158   436 Mark Brzezinski           M  46 Kissimmee            FL   33:01   31:39 10:12 
  265 159   832 Jonathan Mouzon           M  24 Orlando              FL   33:01   32:07 10:21 
  266 107   833 Allison Mills             F  24 Orlando              FL   33:01   32:07 10:21 
  267 108   889 Barbara Outlaw            F  31 Davenport            FL   33:02   31:50 10:15 
  268 160   846 Richard Schmidt           M  52 Orlando              FL   33:03   32:48 10:34 
  269 161   696 Michael Roth              M  60 Orlando              FL   33:07   31:59 10:18 
  270 109   453 Bailey Higgins            F  11 Orlando              FL   33:08   32:28 10:27 
  271 162   920 Stclair Jones             M  55 Sanford              FL   33:11   32:28 10:27 
  272 110  1048 Linda Trimble             F  46 Longwood             FL   33:11   32:03 10:19 
  273 163   961 Mark Murphy               M  45 Orlando              FL   33:12   31:50 10:15 
  274 164   675 Christian Cruz            M  25 Orlando              FL   33:18   32:43 10:32 
  275 165  1081 Robbie Sweibel            M  25 Orlando              FL   33:32   32:27 10:27 
  276 166  1142 Alex Billerbeck           M  15 Oviedo               FL   33:37   32:35 10:30 
  277 111   692 Lillian Richardson        F  45 Howey In The Hills   FL   33:39   32:08 10:21 
  278 112   624 Andrea Drazen             F  34 Sanford              FL   33:41   32:31 10:28 
  279 167   750 Edwin Gonzalez            M  23 Orlando              FL   33:45   33:31 10:48 
  280 113   993 Stacy Darnley             F  41 Oviedo               FL   33:45   32:56 10:36 
  281 114  1014 Jamie Taaffe              F  24 Winter Garden        FL   33:47   33:12 10:41 
  282 115   525 Elizabeth Burch           F  42 Orlando              FL   33:58   32:57 10:37 
  283 116   621 Diana Moore               F  28 Clermont             FL   33:59   32:47 10:33 
  284 168   893 Bret Meyers               M  42 San Antonio          FL   34:00   33:28 10:47 
  285 117   894 Mackenzie Meyers          F  07 San Antonio          FL   34:00   33:29 10:47 
  286 118   905 Kellee Maleski            F  17 Longwood             FL   34:03   33:16 10:43 
  287 119   967 Paula Lynch               F  43 Kissimmee            FL   34:03   31:22 10:06 
  288 120   579 Gina Davis                F  41 Geneva               FL   34:04   33:11 10:41 
  289 169   752 Russ Hinds                M  47 Winter Springs       FL   34:04   33:57 10:56 
  290 121   697 Kanan Vadodaria           F  29 Orlando              FL   34:08   33:40 10:50 
  291 122   829 Suzanne Coatoam           F  34 Longwood             FL   34:10   33:34 10:49 
  292 123  1153 Casity Bartlet            F  34 Sanford              FL   34:12   34:12 11:01 
  293 124   875 Bridget Downes            F  24 Oviedo               FL   34:14   33:40 10:50 
  294 170   874 Kyle Keefe                M  25 Oviedo               FL   34:15   33:41 10:51 
  295 125  1075 Kadee Burger              F  23 Orlando              FL   34:26   33:20 10:44 
  296 126   779 Nicki Tusa                F  31 Orlando              FL   34:31   32:24 10:26 
  297 171   437 Brandon Scotti            M  18 Kissimmee            FL   34:34   33:12 10:41 
  298 127   796 Paige Blinderman          F  39 Casselberry          FL   34:34   34:01 10:57 
  299 128   762 Carlisle Dearmas          F  22 Hinesville           GA   34:35   33:08 10:40 
  300 129   632 Megan Cowens              F  31 Orlando              FL   34:36   33:22 10:45 
  301 172   823 Steven Lent               M  29 Orlando              FL   34:36   34:05 10:59 
  302 130   917 Christine Umthun          F  46 Winter Garden        FL   34:37   34:07 10:59 
  303 173   500 Philip Morales            M  49 Orlando              FL   34:38   33:47 10:53 
  304 131  1134 Rhonda Meyers             F  52 Oviedo               FL   34:41   33:11 10:41 
  305 132  1135 Lindsey Jones             F  31 Orlando              FL   34:45   33:46 10:52 
  306 133   713 Rachel Daubert            F  29 Orlando              FL   34:52   33:12 10:42 
  307 174   485 Bruce Brandt              M  51 Auburndale           FL   34:55   34:29 11:06 
  308 175   877 Raymond Morgan            M  36 Oviedo               FL   34:56   32:53 10:35 
  309 134   703 Elizabeth Gordon          F  38 Orlando              FL   34:57   33:40 10:50 
  310 135   711 April Garnish             F  32 Melbourne            FL   34:59   33:24 10:45 
  311 136   791 Kristine Warren           F  32 Orlando              FL   35:00   34:15 11:02 
  312 137   452 Charli Higgins            F  13 Orlando              FL   35:02   34:22 11:04 
  313 138   465 Michele Costello          F  27 Orlando              FL   35:04   33:37 10:49 
  314 139   957 Kimberly Bruce            F  34 Osteen               FL   35:13   33:49 10:53 
  315 176   499 James Dixon               M  47 Winter Park          FL   35:16   33:33 10:48 
  316 140   999 Linda Reineke             F  46 Clermont             FL   35:19   34:49 11:13 
  317 141   950 Rebecca Rosenwasser       F  24 Tampa                FL   35:20   34:23 11:04 
  318 177  1015 David Schwerstein         M  24 Winter Garden        FL   35:26   34:50 11:13 
  319 142   709 Charlene Allbright        F  34 Oviedo               FL   35:31   34:55 11:15 
  320 178  1127 Epifanio Agosto           M  81 Orlando              FL   35:31   35:26 11:25 
  321 179   599 Rod Kiser                 M  62 Winter Park          FL   35:48   34:28 11:06 
  322 143   544 Linda Jazo                F  53 Orlando              FL   35:49   35:24 11:24 
  323 180   844 Doug Debaere              M  44 Oviedo               FL   35:49   34:11 11:00 
  324 181   538 Jeffrey Auvil             M  51 Oviedo               FL   35:50   35:24 11:24 
  325 182  1156 Malik Harris              M  13 Orlando              FL   35:52   33:47 10:53 
  326 144  1155 Mary Scott                F  39                      FL   35:53   33:49 10:53 
  327 183   691 Chad Richardson           M  51 Howey In The Hills   FL   35:55   34:24 11:05 
  328 145   784 Tajana Gathcel            F  43 Maitland             FL   35:55   34:29 11:06 
  329 146   557 Judy King                 F  56 Orlando              FL   35:58   34:53 11:14 
  330 184   588 David Karkkainen          M  41 Chuluota             FL   35:59   34:40 11:10 
  331 147   589 Katherine Karkkainen      F  14 Chuluota             FL   35:59   34:40 11:10 
  332 148   602 Melissa Jacobelli         F  36 Tavares              FL   36:01   34:18 11:03 
  333 149  1042 Emily Cattell             F  36 Winter Springs       FL   36:02   34:40 11:10 
  334 150  1005 Maria Batista             F  51 Orlando              FL   36:10   34:58 11:16 
  335 185   494 John Huebner              M  47 Orlando              FL   36:15   35:24 11:24 
  336 151   654 Carol Cimino              F  47 Orlando              FL   36:16   35:04 11:17 
  337 152   705 Karen Bellville-Beaman    F  31 Orlando              FL   36:21   35:56 11:34 
  338 186   435 Chris Gaughan             M  29 Oviedo               FL   36:26   35:19 11:22 
  339 153  1129 Marliese Carmona          F  22 Orlando              FL   36:26   35:44 11:31 
  340 187   483 Robert Newman             M  34 Sanford              FL   36:29   36:27 11:44 
  341 154   768 Solange Rodriguez         F  32 Orlando              FL   36:37   35:00 11:16 
  342 188  1037 Chris Gebhardt            M  36 Orlando              FL   36:38   35:37 11:28 
  343 189   817 Thomas Rullo              M  51 Orlando              FL   36:39   36:08 11:38 
  344 190   572 Ben Dawson                M  34 Orlando              FL   36:42   35:24 11:24 
  345 155   430 Lyn Garman                F  51 Winter Springs       FL   36:45   35:32 11:27 
  346 156   738 Kristen Stephens          F  48 Orlando              FL   36:45   36:33 11:46 
  347 191   714 Alex Loukas               M  45 Orlando              FL   36:46   35:58 11:35 
  348 157   715 Deborah Loukas            F  49 Orlando              FL   36:46   35:58 11:35 
  349 158  1071 Melissa Prichard          F  35 Orlando              FL   36:50   36:14 11:40 
  350 159   583 Crystal Lakey             F  28 Mims                 FL   36:59   35:51 11:33 
  351 192   587 Adam Almodovar            M  30 Orlando              FL   36:59   35:51 11:33 
  352 160   655 Shelly Durichek           F  48 Orlando              FL   37:08   36:09 11:38 
  353 193  1098 Robert DeGaine            M  33 Winter Springs       FL   37:12   35:35 11:27 
  354 161  1054 Sarah Springborn          F  29 Maitland             FL   37:13   35:53 11:33 
  355 162   813 Jackie Henry              F  21 Winter Springs       FL   37:21   36:15 11:41 
  356 194  1099 Jimmy Hudson              M  26 Orlando              FL   37:32   35:39 11:29 
  357 163  1083 Christina Kinard          F  20 Orlando              FL   37:33   36:39 11:48 
  358 195   428 Charles Ball              M  56 Winter Springs       FL   37:39   35:41 11:30 
  359 196   592 Justin Richardson         M  21 Winter Springs       FL   37:42   36:02 11:36 
  360 164   532 Karen Connors             F  48 Orlando              FL   37:43   37:06 11:57 
  361 197   521 Dennis Rushing            M  54 Oviedo               FL   37:47   36:55 11:53 
  362 198   491 Raymond Rodriguez         M  58 Orlando              FL   37:50   37:48 12:10 
  363 165   664 Megan O'Connor            F  15 Oviedo               FL   37:52   36:34 11:47 
  364 166   736 Kali Olson                F  23 Winter Park          FL   37:52   36:46 11:50 
  365 199   840 John Sabat                M  53 Ocoee                FL   37:56   37:26 12:03 
  366 200   896 James Stein               M  08 Oviedo               FL   37:56   36:21 11:42 
  367 201   916 Jack Murphy               M  08 Oviedo               FL   37:58   36:23 11:43 
  368 167   849 Erin Cooper               F  30 Winter Haven         FL   37:59   36:38 11:48 
  369 202   850 Joshua Cooper             M  30 Winter Haven         FL   37:59   36:37 11:47 
  370 168   915 Molly Murphy              F  13 Ov                   FL   38:00   36:24 11:43 
  371 169   940 Emma Turner               F  09 Clermont             FL   38:03   37:31 12:05 
  372 170   635 Joan Landon               F  56 Altamonte Springs    FL   38:04   36:39 11:48 
  373 203   938 Richard Turner            M  41 Clermont             FL   38:04   37:31 12:05 
  374 171   636 Sheri Victor              F  50 Orlando              FL   38:06   37:20 12:01 
  375 204  1096 Juan Escobedo             M  16 Winter Springs       FL   38:14   36:38 11:48 
  376 172  1097 Jessica DeGaine           F  36 Winter Springs       FL   38:18   36:41 11:49 
  377 173  1018 Eblin Gil                 F  34 Orlando              FL   38:22   38:03 12:15 
  378 174  1058 Elena Saldamando          F  28 Winter Park          FL   38:23   37:25 12:03 
  379 205   426 Todd Pesicek              M  42 Oviedo               FL   38:25   37:01 11:55 
  380 175   456 Linda Buttery             F  58 Orlando              FL   38:25   37:09 11:58 
  381 176   457 Melanie Roberts           F  38 Deltona              FL   38:25   37:09 11:58 
  382 206   728 Mitchell Bonner           M  29 Orlando              FL   38:27   37:13 11:59 
  383 207   727 Andrew Towers             M  32 Oviedo               FL   38:33   37:18 12:01 
  384 208   806 Mark Rhame                M  52 Orlando              FL   38:33   38:04 12:15 
  385 177   672 Christy Fleetwood         F  30 Groveland            FL   38:42   37:29 12:04 
  386 178   901 Patricia Sylvia           F  52 Ocoee                FL   38:42   37:39 12:07 
  387 179   510 Tanya Dutton              F  29 Melbourne            FL   38:57   37:23 12:02 
  388 180   710 Faye Stillman             F  36 Orlando              FL   39:00   37:24 12:03 
  389 181  1019 Sandra Holladay           F  68 Orlando              FL   39:02   39:02 12:34 
  390 182   495 Natalie Soler             F  23 Titusville           FL   39:04   37:04 11:56 
  391 209  1028 Stephan Bhrbosa           M  26 Orlando              FL   39:05   38:51 12:31 
  392 210  1031 Bryan Nunez               M  39 Orlando              FL   39:05   38:40 12:27 
  393 183   825 Maria Vanderbilt          F  10 Winter Springs       FL   39:28   38:26 12:22 
  394 211   695 Leroy Cornine             M  38 Ocoee                FL   39:29   38:19 12:20 
  395 212   792 Richard Souder            M  45 Orlando              FL   39:30   38:26 12:23 
  396 213  1069 Lazaro Gil                M  39 Orlando              FL   39:30   38:34 12:25 
  397 184   509 Kate Childs               F  10 Orlando              FL   39:35   38:50 12:30 
  398 185   507 Sarah Childs              F  47 Orlando              FL   39:36   38:52 12:31 
  399 214   508 Bill Childs               M  43 Orlando              FL   39:36   38:50 12:30 
  400 215   478 Manny Gouveia             M  33 Oviedo               FL   39:49   38:48 12:30 
  401 216  1141 Chris Billersbeck         M  39 Sanford              FL   40:04   39:02 12:34 
  402 186   682 Ferris Harripersad        F  29 Orlando              FL   40:07   38:32 12:25 
  403 187   639 Thuy Caron                F  29 Apopka               FL   40:13   38:36 12:26 
  404 217   734 Corey Roun                M  31 Winter Park          FL   40:22   39:15 12:38 
  405 218  1080 Jonathan Sanders          M  25 Orlando              FL   40:46   38:56 12:32 
  406 188  1076 Linette Bonilla           F  26 Orlando              FL   40:47   38:56 12:32 
  407 189   753 Danielle Beard            F  32 Oviedo               FL   40:48   40:09 12:56 
  408 190   778 Joellen Borum             F  50 Oviedo               FL   40:52   38:46 12:29 
  409 191   782 Joslyn Tusa               F  32 Orlando              FL   40:52   38:46 12:29 
  410 192   959 Tammy Currey              F  27 Port Orange          FL   40:58   39:15 12:38 
  411 219   859 Erik Nestle               M  43 Orlando              FL   40:59   39:17 12:39 
  412 193   963 Nicole Leonardi           F  21 Orlando              FL   41:02   39:56 12:52 
  413 194  1041 Ellen Walden              F  70 Orlando              FL   41:02   39:42 12:47 
  414 195   962 Debbie Ramsay             F  31 Ocoee                FL   41:03   39:57 12:52 
  415 196   964 Jada Young-Hatchett       F  28 Orlando              FL   41:22   40:01 12:53 
  416 220   578 Daniel O'Donnell          M  29 Orlando              FL   41:31   39:52 12:50 
  417 197   577 Johanna O'Donnell         F  24 Orlando              FL   41:32   39:53 12:51 
  418 198  1144 Alycia Riley              F  21 St. Cloud            FL   41:41   40:00 12:53 
  419 199  1066 Bobbie Sartor             F  52 Ocoee                FL   42:02   40:56 13:11 
  420 200   839 Lr Ingraham               F  47 Orlando              FL   42:03   40:38 13:05 
  421 221  1077 Chris Charles             M  24 Orlando              FL   42:13   40:20 12:59 
  422 201  1078 Madison Ditchfield        F  23 Orlando              FL   42:14   40:22 13:00 
  423 202   681 Rikki Hammond             F  34 Winter Park          FL   42:24   41:47 13:27 
  424 222   924 Chad Leblanc              M  35 Phenix City          AL   42:24   40:17 12:58 
  425 203  1123 Amber Eggers              F  39 Phenix City          AL   42:57   40:49 13:09 
  426 204   566 Laura Genette             F  37 Ocoee                FL   42:58   41:38 13:24 
  427 205   567 Lorie Simmons             F  37 Orlando              FL   42:58   41:38 13:24 
  428 206   988 Mandy Biechele            F  34 Casselberry          FL   43:01   42:22 13:39 
  429 207   694 Leanna Anderson           F  34 Orlando              FL   43:08   41:59 13:31 
  430 208   726 Lana Tanner               F  39 Oviedo               FL   43:08   41:32 13:23 
  431 209   830 Lydia Holt                F  13 Winter Park          FL   43:18   41:46 13:27 
  432 210   931 Sarah Sacasas             F  28 Winter Park          FL   43:18   41:46 13:27 
  433 211   708 Lynda Snoddy              F  56 Longwood             FL   43:19   41:44 13:26 
  434 212   913 Jacqueline Greene         F  14 Orlando              FL   43:19   41:22 13:19 
  435 213   912 Edith Greene              F  44 Orlando              FL   43:23   41:27 13:21 
  436 223   983 Jack Curtin               M  45 Oviedo               FL   43:36   41:53 13:29 
  437 214   787 Jessica Dekle             F  25 Orlando              FL   43:38   42:07 13:34 
  438 215   676 Amanda Sitton             F  23 Orlando              FL   43:43   42:24 13:39 
  439 216   989 Laura Hatton              F  70 Casselberry          FL   43:45   43:07 13:53 
  440 217   929 Judity Rice               F  54 Orlando              FL   43:52   42:00 13:31 
  441 218   763 Jesi Lehman               F  28 Winter Garden        FL   43:53   42:28 13:40 
  442 219  1130 Charlotte Bradshaw        F  33 Orlando              FL   43:53   41:49 13:28 
  443 220   446 Malia Johnson             F  48 Orlando              FL   43:56   42:42 13:45 
  444 221   914 Hazel Hall                F  23 Phenix City          AL   44:01   41:53 13:29 
  445 224   440 Andy Cingolani            M  48 Orlando              FL   44:03   42:44 13:46 
  446 225   647 John Garcia               M  56 Oviedo               FL   44:05   43:57 14:09 
  447 226   547 Patrick Trevino           M  33 Oviedo               FL   44:09   42:51 13:48 
  448 227   460 Gator Gatrell             M  44 Orlando              FL   44:10   44:10 14:13 
  449 228   476 Sebastien Quintas         M  29 Mount Dora           FL   44:11   44:11 14:13 
  450 229   601 Nate Boothe               M  33 Orlando              FL   44:11   44:11 14:13 
  451 230   798 Sheldon Robertson         M  43 Boynton Beach        FL   44:11   42:30 13:41 
  452 231   459 Mike Bianchini            M  34 Orlando              FL   44:12   44:12 14:14 
  453 222   444 Kate Ruping               F  23 Oviedo               FL   44:23   44:23 14:17 
  454 223   641 Tracy Augustyni           F  49 Orlando              FL   44:23   42:37 13:43 
  455 224   497 Melissa Ruping            F  28 Oviedo               FL   44:31   43:18 13:57 
  456 232   431 Ronald Goddard            M  67 Winter Springs       FL   44:39   43:25 13:59 
  457 233   926 Dennis Banfield           M  65 Oviedo               FL   44:49   42:57 13:50 
  458 225   653 Tamara Mcandrew           F  36 Celebration          FL   44:57   43:03 13:52 
  459 226   991 Rosario Battie            F  56 Oviedo               FL   44:57   43:03 13:52 
  460 234   921 Steven Hicks              M  57 Oviedo               FL   45:00   43:27 13:59 
  461 227   922 Nancy Hicks               F  58 Oviedo               FL   45:01   43:29 14:00 
  462 235   665 Beamon Battie             M  61 Oviedo               FL   45:04   43:10 13:54 
  463 228   706 Teri Vaughan              F  49 Ormond Beach         FL   45:04   43:36 14:02 
  464 229   707 Vicki Vaughan             F  51 Oviedo               FL   45:04   43:36 14:02 
  465 230   873 Sara Durichek             F  20 Orlando              FL   45:06   43:04 13:52 
  466 231   570 Amy Vazquez               F  30 Orlando              FL   45:07   43:48 14:06 
  467 232   582 Ruth Currey               F  29 Orlando              FL   45:09   43:24 13:59 
  468 236   683 Dipraj Harripersad        M  57 Orlando              FL   45:26   43:48 14:06 
  469 233   871 Norma Porto               F  52 Orlando              FL   45:38   43:52 14:07 
  470 234   438 Jacqueline Scotti         F  16 Kissimmee            FL   45:48   44:25 14:18 
  471 235   982 Cynthia Curtin            F  47 Oviedo               FL   46:16   44:32 14:20 
  472 236  1052 Brenda Oliver             F  42 Windermere           FL   46:28   44:26 14:18 
  473 237   563 Rodney Billings           M  51 Orlando              FL   46:34   44:41 14:23 
  474 237   699 Charli Meier              F  14 Orlando              FL   46:37   44:42 14:24 
  475 238   701 Stephanie Meier           F  38 Orlando              FL   46:40   44:46 14:25 
  476 239   533 Joy Williams              F  59 Clermont             FL   46:55   45:55 14:47 
  477 240   867 Faith D Cash              F  55 Orlando              FL   46:55   46:10 14:52 
  478 241  1011 Melia Flanagan            F  47 Oviedo               FL   47:01   45:06 14:31 
  479 242  1012 Catherine Flanagan        F  18 Oviedo               FL   47:01   45:05 14:31 
  480 243   475 Jennifer Strauser         F  37 Oviedo               FL   47:02   46:06 14:51 
  481 244   477 Crys Gouveia              F  36 Oviedo               FL   47:02   46:05 14:50 
  482 245   911 Deborah Lilly             F  54 Orlando              FL   47:03   45:12 14:33 
  483 246  1007 Judy Velasquez            F  41 Orlando              FL   47:10   45:18 14:35 
  484 247   673 Kimberly Kemp             F  40 Orlando              FL   47:11   45:06 14:31 
  485 238  1079 Joseph Mendoza            M  27 Orlando              FL   47:14   45:21 14:36 
  486 248   824 Marisin Vanderbilt        F  39 Winter Springs       FL   47:18   46:14 14:53 
  487 249   855 Judy Crawford             F  51 Orlando              FL   47:18   45:47 14:45 
  488 239   746 Michael Wardeh            M  38 Orlando              FL   47:28   45:29 14:39 
  489 250   591 Terry Richardson          F  48 Winter Springs       FL   47:33   45:53 14:46 
  490 240  1008 David Verde               M  14 Orlando              FL   47:36   45:44 14:43 
  491 251  1085 Anne Hartmann             F  33 Winter Springs       FL   47:43   45:45 14:44 
  492 252   441 Tracy Plenzler            F  38 Sanford              FL   47:44   45:46 14:44 
  493 241   807 Rick Segrest              M  55 Winter Park          FL   47:50   47:20 15:14 
  494 253   774 Patricia Reyenga          F  54 Oviedo               FL   47:52   47:17 15:13 
  495 254   439 Joan Brzezinski           F  45 Kissimmee            FL   48:11   46:47 15:04 
  496 255   608 Marissa Walters           F  14 Orlando              FL   48:26   46:15 14:54 
  497 242  1118 Sandy LePorte             M  47 Geneva               FL   48:26   46:23 14:56 
  498 243   551 James Blakeley            M  25 Oviedo               FL   48:39   47:23 15:16 
  499 256   573 Lindsey Blakely           F  30 Oviedo               FL   48:40   47:24 15:16 
  500 257   884 Joy Mcwade                F  28 Maitland             FL   48:54   46:52 15:06 
  501 258   662 Nava Cohen                F  23 Orlando              FL   49:05   47:18 15:14 
  502 244  1122 Chris Leporte             M  50 Geneva               FL   49:23   47:20 15:14 
  503 245   645 Miguel Cruz               M  31 Orlando              FL   49:25   49:08 15:49 
  504 259   646 Angela Cruz               F  34 Orlando              FL   49:25   49:08 15:49 
  505 260   815 Kimberly Hoffman          F  27 Sanford              FL   49:27   48:17 15:33 
  506 261   909 Kelly Wilde               F  28 Chuluota             FL   49:28   48:19 15:33 
  507 246   910 Benjamin Wilde            M  29 Chuluota             FL   49:28   48:18 15:33 
  508 262   628 Barbara Stankowski        F  61 Winter Park          FL   49:34   47:23 15:16 
  509 247   629 John Voight               M  64 Winter Park          FL   49:34   47:24 15:16 
  510 263   585 Katrina Mccully           F  28 Oviedo               FL   49:39   47:57 15:26 
  511 264   748 Amanda Warrick            F  24 Apopka               FL   49:39   47:57 15:26 
  512 248   756 Paul Bruner               M  53 Oviedo               FL   49:44   47:35 15:19 
  513 265   757 Amanda Diamond            F  22 Lake Stevens         WA   49:44   47:35 15:19 
  514 249  1131 Joshua Jones              M  32 Apopka               FL   49:50   47:36 15:20 
  515 250  1132 Nathan Vales              M  41 Apopka               FL   49:50   47:36 15:20 
  516 266   878 Johanna Morgan            F  34 Oviedo               FL   49:51   47:32 15:18 
  517 267  1151 Terrissa Guzman           F  12 Orlando              FL   49:51   47:52 15:25 
  518 251  1114 Robert Wells              M  36 Oviedo               FL   50:02   48:59 15:46 
  519 268   593 Terri Watkins             F  35 Orlando              FL   50:10   48:10 15:31 
  520 269   864 Marcia Rusboldt           F  53 Oviedo               FL   50:14   48:58 15:46 
  521 252   865 Mark Rusboldt             M  55 Oviedo               FL   50:14   48:58 15:46 
  522 270   512 Kelly Eskin               F  32 Orlando              FL   50:27   48:40 15:40 
  523 253   487 Jamey Harris              M  34 Chuluota             FL   50:28   49:12 15:50 
  524 271   843 Natalie Scott             F  12 Orlando              FL   50:30   49:05 15:48 
  525 272   488 Lauren Harris             F  28 Orlando              FL   50:32   49:15 15:52 
  526 273   842 Lisa Scott                F  41 Orlando              FL   50:39   49:12 15:50 
  527 274   480 Kara Gajentan             F  30 Orlando              FL   51:04   49:16 15:52 
  528 275   882 Sarah Stacy               F  42 Oviedo               FL   51:07   49:00 15:47 
  529 276  1143 Caitlyn Riley             F  25 St. Cloud            FL   51:07   49:26 15:55 
  530 254  1106 Shawn Newberry            M  34 Oviedo               FL   51:27   49:38 15:59 
  531 255   545 Vernon Odonnell           M  49 Orlando              FL   51:30   50:19 16:12 
  532 256   498 Ray Odonnell              M  17 Orlando              FL   51:31   50:19 16:12 
  533 257   528 Vincent Barnes            M  46 Orlando              FL   51:34   49:24 15:54 
  534 277   529 Susan Barnes              F  43 Orlando              FL   51:34   49:25 15:55 
  535 258   569 Nikolas Harger            M  33 Orlando              FL   51:50   50:39 16:18 
  536 278   568 Michelle O'Bryan          F  34 Orlando              FL   51:52   50:41 16:19 
  537 279  1107 Lisa Malinowski           F  35 Oviedo               FL   51:59   50:10 16:09 
  538 259   560 Richard Mcgahey           M  55 Orlando              FL   52:01   50:11 16:09 
  539 280   561 Pauline Mcgahey           F  48 Orlando              FL   52:01   50:12 16:10 
  540 260   536 Jeff Storm                M  48 Oviedo               FL   52:15   51:03 16:26 
  541 261   537 Ronald Norris             M  56 Orlando              FL   52:15   51:06 16:27 
  542 262   550 Jose Rodriguez            M  48 Cocoa                FL   52:54   52:51 17:01 
  543 263   603 David Jacobelli           M  50 Tavares              FL   53:09   51:05 16:27 
  544 264   700 Joe Meier                 M  46 Orlando              FL   53:14   51:17 16:31 
  545 281   469 Donna Wargo               F  57 Orlando              FL   53:31   51:27 16:34 
  546 265   716 Hugh Todora               M  51 Orlando              FL   53:32   51:47 16:40 
  547 282   990 Pam Picard                F  48 Orlando              FL   53:32   51:47 16:40 
  548 283  1032 Deborah Diamond           F  54 Orlando              FL   53:33   53:01 17:04 
  549 266   930 Edgar Sharrit             M  62 Orlando              FL   53:46   51:55 16:43 
  550 284  1033 Jennifer Osburn           F  48 Orlando              FL   53:51   53:20 17:10 
  551 285   625 Ellen Gloo                F  56 Orlando              FL   54:05   52:13 16:49 
  552 286   744 Laura Melton              F  49 Orlando              FL   54:06   52:16 16:50 
  553 287   981 Jeannie Bowen             F  43 Orlando              FL   54:18   52:10 16:48 
  554 288   484 Kathy Witt                F  54 Oviedo               FL   54:31   53:20 17:10 
  555 267   548 Bryan Smith               M  57 Oviedo               FL   54:31   53:15 17:09 
  556 289   526 Christine Sharrit         F  38 Orlando              FL   54:33   52:43 16:59 
  557 290   554 Dianne Fortinberry        F  54 Orlando              FL   54:33   52:27 16:53 
  558 291   565 Kimberly Evans-Winn       F  48 Orlando              FL   54:34   52:28 16:53 
  559 292  1088 Devin Sharrit             F  06 Orlando              FL   54:34   52:44 16:59 
  560 268   788 Jim Dekle                 M  60 Winter Park          FL   54:49   53:18 17:10 
  561 293   858 Keri Nestle               F  37 Orlando              FL   54:52   52:52 17:01 
  562 294   860 Jacqueline Nogle          F  81 Winter Springs       FL   54:56   52:36 16:56 
  563 295   620 Amy Blackmon              F  30 Orlando              FL   55:18   53:47 17:19 
  564 296   793 Carolyn Green             F  36 Orlando              FL   55:38   54:34 17:34 
  565 297   595 Alyssa Watkins            F  09 Orlando              FL   55:45   53:46 17:19 
  566 298   597 Johnnie Guzman            F  33 Orlando              FL   55:45   53:46 17:19 
  567 269   951 Randy Lebowitz            M  25 Tampa                FL   55:49   54:52 17:40 
  568 270   943 Keith Montgomery          M  32 Orlando              FL   56:02   54:00 17:23 
  569 271  1003 John Almodovar            M  52 Gotha                FL   56:02   53:59 17:23 
  570 299   803 Kelly Hannon              F  34 Margate              FL   56:12   54:11 17:27 
  571 300  1104 Jessica Gerenger          F  17 Longwood             FL   56:19   55:18 17:48 
  572 301  1103 Anne Yarnell              F  33 Casselberry          FL   56:20   55:19 17:49 
  573 302   698 Luci Meier                F  11 Orlando              FL   57:00   55:03 17:43 
  574 272  1029 Tommy Sutton              M  26 Apopka               FL   57:01   56:38 18:14 
  575 303  1025 Paola Osorio              F  29 Orlando              FL   57:04   56:41 18:15 
  576 273   903 Chuck Ticehurst           M  72 Orlando              FL   57:07   56:13 18:06 
  577 304   904 Donna Ticehurst           F  69 Orlando              FL   57:07   56:14 18:06 
  578 305   502 Rebecca Cruz              F  39 Orlando              FL   57:10   55:10 17:46 
  579 306   618 Dalia Putnam              F  47 Orlando              FL   57:30   55:23 17:50 
  580 274   619 Mark Putnam               M  57 Orlando              FL   57:31   55:24 17:50 
  581 275   811 Richard Reeves            M  67 Casselberry          FL   57:50   56:46 18:17 
  582 307   454 Georgina Meredith         F  39 Ruskin               FL   58:12   56:48 18:17 
  583 308  1121 Tina Markell              F  42 Orlando              FL   58:12   56:48 18:17 
  584 309   900 Linette Harripersad       F  49 Orlando              FL   58:13   56:36 18:13 
  585 276   767 Jim Godfrey               M  64 Orlando              FL   58:17   57:20 18:28 
  586 277   801 Kirk Thomas               M  41 Oviedo               FL   58:42   57:10 18:24 
  587 310   802 Abigail Thomas            F  04 Oviedo               FL   58:42   57:10 18:24 
  588 311   541 Linda Beasley             F  64 Merritt Island       FL   58:45   57:35 18:33 
  589 312   542 Katherine Morano          F  49 Chuluota             FL   58:45   57:32 18:32 
  590 313   622 Erica Plazibat            F  39 Orlando              FL   58:47   56:49 18:17 
  591 314   790 Madeline Lezama           F  44 Orlando              FL   59:25   57:13 18:25 
  592 278  1158 Kevin Hambrick            M  51 Orlando              FL   59:50   57:57 18:39 
  593 315   717 Robin Petkewich           F  54 Orlando              FL   59:55   59:04 19:01 
  594 316  1034 Mary Cornell              F  43 Columbus             OH   59:55   59:03 19:01 
  595 317   598 Pamela Sotelo             F  46 Melbourne            FL 1:00:36   58:52 18:57 
  596 318   552 Kimberly Workman          F  50 Rockledge            FL 1:00:37   58:52 18:57 
  597 279   516 Wayne Ackley              M  47 Orlando              FL 1:00:40   58:29 18:50 
  598 319   515 Theresa Farmer            F  50 Orlando              FL 1:00:41   58:30 18:50 
  599 320   925 Meredith Knapp            F  35 Orlando              FL 1:01:05   58:55 18:58 
  600 321   797 Debra Barnhart            F  53 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:01:15   59:10 19:03 
  601 322   799 Cindy Ferrell             F  51 Chuluota             FL 1:01:37 1:00:53 19:36 
  602 323   800 Patricia Stange           F  54 Casselberry          FL 1:01:37 1:00:52 19:36 
  603 324   693 Yvonne Rodriguez          F  44 Orlando              FL 1:01:42   59:46 19:15 
  604 325   535 Donna Ackermann           F  52 Orlando              FL 1:01:43   59:48 19:15 
  605 280   888 Marshall Adame            M  58 Jacksonville         NC 1:01:43 1:01:43 19:52 
  606 281   942 Benjamin Adame            M  28 Augusta              GA 1:01:53 1:01:29 19:48 
  607 282  1020 Jim Guest                 M  59 Orlando              FL 1:02:12 1:00:48 19:35 
  608 326  1021 Michele Guest             F  57 Orlando              FL 1:02:12 1:00:48 19:35 
  609 283   722 Lawrence Davis            M  53 Orlando              FL 1:02:14 1:02:14 20:02 
  610 327   721 Rebecca Davis             F  46 Orlando              FL 1:02:15 1:02:15 20:02 
  611 328   462 Michelle Milliner         F  39 Orlando              FL 1:02:16 1:00:01 19:19 
  612 329   760 Lenita Tew                F  25 Orlando              FL 1:02:17 1:00:02 19:20 
  613 330   571 Caroline Ogletree         F  39 Orlando              FL 1:02:33 1:00:42 19:32 
  614 331   872 Celeste Ogletree          F  14 Orlando              FL 1:02:36 1:00:44 19:33 
  615 332   594 Ciara Watkins             F  11 Orlando              FL 1:02:50 1:00:49 19:35 
  616 333   605 Kristina Faulkner         F  43 Oviedo               FL 1:02:51 1:00:52 19:36 
  617 334   737 Karen Faulkner            F  66 Winter Springs       FL 1:02:51 1:00:52 19:36 
  618 335   596 Trisa Nugier              F  59 Orlando              FL 1:02:55 1:00:54 19:37 
  619 284  1036 Clayton Yde               M  07 Chuluota             FL 1:02:58 1:01:12 19:42 
  620 336  1035 Kathleen Yde              F  50 Chuluota             FL 1:02:59 1:01:12 19:42 
  621 337   794 Heather Marion            F  31 Orlando              FL 1:04:40 1:02:22 20:05 
  622 338   795 Marisa Binni              F  33 Winter Park          FL 1:04:40 1:02:22 20:05 
  623 339  1109 Joani Traver              F  42 Rockledge            FL 1:04:43 1:03:14 20:21 
  624 285  1110 Joshua Traver             M  09 Rockledge            FL 1:04:43 1:03:14 20:22 
  625 286  1111 Rick Traver               M  44 Rockledge            FL 1:04:43 1:03:15 20:22 
  626 340   657 Jillian Conte             F  28 Orlando              FL 1:04:59 1:02:47 20:13 
  627 341   651 Margaret Josephsen        F  30 St. Cloud            FL 1:05:58 1:03:46 20:32 
  628 287  1124 Jerimiah Williams         M  31 Orlando              FL 1:14:39 1:14:36 24:01 
  629 288  1094 Noe Santos                M  26 Winter Park          FL 1:14:40 1:14:40 24:02 
  630 289   742 William Levie             M  43 Highland             IL 1:21:24 1:20:25 25:53 
  631 342   743 Michelle Toledo           F  44 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:21:25 1:20:27 25:54 
  632 290   933 Richardson Lalgee         M  39 Gainsville           FL 1:26:30 1:26:30 27:51 
  633 291   685 Don Pardue                M  63 Oviedo               FL 1:26:33 1:24:24 27:10 
  634 292   688 Daniel Kavala             M  61 Orlando              FL 2:00:41 1:58:22 38:06