Age Group Results

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1455 Alex Brown               18 Melbourne            FL    9:54.2  4:58 
    2     2  1670 Tristan Kattenberg       17 Melbourne            FL    9:56.5  4:59 
    3     3   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL   10:06.9  5:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   107 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   10:37.8  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   169  1262 Benjamin Gearhart        08 Melbourne            FL   14:33.7  7:17 
    2   188   505 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   14:45.5  7:23 
    3   251   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   15:36.0  7:48 
    4   320  1627 Hayden Van Kramer        07 Harmony              FL   16:30.3  8:16 
    5   322   990 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   16:30.9  8:16 
    6   331  1272 Tommy Jost               08 Melbourne            FL   16:43.2  8:22 
    7   349  1552 Wil Bell                 08 Indialantic          FL   16:57.2  8:29 
    8   365  1544 Jonathan King            08 Melbourne            FL   17:11.5  8:36 
    9   366  1034 Ignatius Morrison        08 Melbourne            FL   17:12.1  8:37 
   10   385  1517 Michael Scalero          08                           17:27.0  8:44 
   11   408   806 Gavin Litchfield         08 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:36.8  8:49 
   12   410   158 Alex Butler              06 Melbourne            FL   17:39.5  8:50 
   13   416   755 Kyle Gruessner           08 Melbourne            FL   17:42.3  8:52 
   14   424   652 Christian MacDonald      08 Indialantic          FL   17:49.2  8:55 
   15   428   805 Lorenzo Dal Vecchio      07 Rockledge            FL   17:51.1  8:56 
   16   474   939 Jake Pagliarini          07 Rockledge            FL   18:17.9  9:09 
   17   479   574 Cole Dougherty           08 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.2  9:11 
   18   496   589 Ryan Henderson           08 Melbourne            FL   18:37.0  9:19 
   19   498  1000 Christian Glasser        07 Indialantic          FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   20   517   804 Matteo Dal Vecchio       08 Rockledge            FL   18:49.7  9:25 
   21   565   868 William Ehler            08 Viera                FL   19:15.5  9:38 
   22   571   597 Dayton Law               08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:20.7  9:41 
   23   623   230 John Caban               05 Melbourne            FL   19:54.7  9:58 
   24   662  1331 Connor Cruse             08 Rockledge            FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   25   691   326 Reece Redish             08 Satellite Beach      FL   20:36.6 10:19 
   26   702   696 Mitchell White           06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:47.2 10:24 
   27   730  1247 Christopher Knepp        08 Rockledge            FL   21:11.0 10:36 
   28   742   156 Gage Richardson          08 Cocoa                FL   21:18.2 10:40 
   29   754  1077 Lance Stern              07 Indialantic          FL   21:30.4 10:46 
   30   774   957 Taylor Kopman            08 Melbourne            FL   21:40.5 10:51 
   31   791   636 Ethan Schunke            07 Rockledge            FL   21:48.6 10:55 
   32   792  1501 Lance Grenevicki         06 Indialantic          FL   21:48.7 10:55 
   33   794  1315 Asher McLaughlin         06 Satellite Beach      FL   21:49.6 10:55 
   34   810   811 Reese Wise               08 Melbourne            FL   21:57.0 10:59 
   35   812  1175 Nicholas Grey            06 Melbourne            FL   21:57.9 10:59 
   36   853  1463 Lukas Viselli            04 Satellite Beach      FL   22:33.7 11:17 
   37   887   303 Logan Charles            06 Melbourne            FL   23:08.6 11:35 
   38   896  1523 Riley Defuff             05 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.4 11:37 
   39   902   330 Graeme Mojica            07 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:19.7 11:40 
   40   911  1299 Austin McLaughlin        08 Satellite Beach      FL   23:27.1 11:44 
   41   936  1014 Jaden Boland             08 Rockledge            FL   23:50.8 11:56 
   42   989   490 Garrett Tinker           07 Merritt Island       FL   24:49.6 12:25 
   43  1008  1330 Josh Deffenbaugh         07 Rockledge            FL   25:09.1 12:35 
   44  1027   959 Trey Conner              07 Melbourne            FL   25:44.0 12:52 
   45  1030  1558 Evon Light               04 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.9 12:54 
   46  1037  1240 Hank Natali              06 Rockledge            FL   25:53.1 12:57 
   47  1046   849 Henry Christiansen       04 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.7 13:03 
   48  1053   769 Cameron Fitzgerald       08 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.2 13:05 
   49  1096  1193 Nick Hart                07 West Melbourne       FL   26:49.2 13:25 
   50  1125   770 Connor Fitzgerald        05 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.7 13:49 
   51  1133   447 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   27:43.0 13:52 
   52  1185   942 Jackson Bainbridge       08 Titusville           FL   28:46.3 14:24 
   53  1192   191 Carson Crawford          07 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:11.5 14:36 
   54  1199   473 Landen Mentillo          04 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.9 14:39 
   55  1214   789 Jackson Herte            06 Melbourne            FL   30:02.4 15:02 
   56  1224   878 Hunter Baaske            08 Melbourne            FL   30:23.8 15:12 
   57  1226  1196 Simon Davis              07 West Melbourne       FL   30:27.5 15:14 
   58  1227   785 Caleb Halford            04 Palm Bay             FL   30:28.0 15:14 
   59  1236  1197 Elliot Davis             08 West Melbourne       FL   30:33.9 15:17 
   60  1251   720 Deke Hogeland            07 Indialantic          FL   30:46.2 15:24 
   61  1252  1026 Aiden Bentz              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:47.3 15:24 
   62  1291  1305 Tyler Milledhurst        07 Cocoa                FL   31:40.0 15:50 
   63  1323   602 Joshua Stanton           05 Melbourne            FL   32:51.9 16:26 
   64  1339   983 Matthew Mathusa          08 Rockledge            FL   33:18.5 16:40 
   65  1384   690 Xander Martinez          06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:33.5 17:17 
   66  1398   908 Zachary Grandey          05 Rockledge            FL   35:29.5 17:45 
   67  1467  1087 Joshua Imel              08 Palm Bay             FL   37:53.2 18:57 
   68  1473  1426 Lucas Hunger             03 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.8 19:01 
   69  1478  1653 Zach Holshey             05 Indialantic          FL   38:19.9 19:10 
   70  1494  1478 Jayden Powell            04 Melbourne            FL   40:10.8 20:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      10 Oviedo               FL   12:45.5  6:23 
    2    67   124 Malachi Jones            11 Titusville           FL   12:49.3  6:25 
    3    68  1142 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:51.5  6:26 
    4    79  1116 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:05.3  6:33 
    5   118   535 Cole Hewatt              09 Rockledge            FL   13:43.6  6:52 
    6   122  1278 Josh Stern               10 Melbourne            FL   13:48.9  6:55 
    7   129  1187 Liam Lundy               11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.8  6:58 
    8   143   216 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   14:08.3  7:05 
    9   152   575 Craig Dougherty          11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:18.6  7:10 
   10   159   526 Walker Cummins           10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:27.0  7:14 
   11   165  1472 Graeme Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   14:32.3  7:17 
   12   170  1413 Andrew Berube            10 Indialantic          FL   14:34.4  7:18 
   13   175  1634 Jacob Sharrow            09 Rockledge            FL   14:40.4  7:21 
   14   176   388 Karsten Poole            11 Rockledge            FL   14:40.5  7:21 
   15   177   294 Caleb Burnett            09 Patrick Afb          FL   14:40.8  7:21 
   16   178   504 Henry Pavlick            10 Melbourne            FL   14:41.3  7:21 
   17   197  1264 Chad Luchetti            10 Melbourne            FL   14:58.2  7:30 
   18   202  1288 Trey Heller              11 Ormond Beach         FL   15:00.1  7:31 
   19   229   721 Cameron Yeutter          11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:18.7  7:40 
   20   244  1268 Carson Chavez            11 Melbourne            FL   15:31.0  7:46 
   21   245   520 Douglas Gearhart         10 Melbourne            FL   15:31.3  7:46 
   22   246  1101 Khai Edmonds             10 Melbourne            FL   15:32.2  7:47 
   23   268  1640 Colby Steger             10 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.2  7:56 
   24   276   592 Kyle Henderson           09 Melbourne            FL   15:54.3  7:58 
   25   278  1380 Jack Paternoster         09 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:56.0  7:58 
   26   287   371 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   16:01.7  8:01 
   27   296  1636 Jacob Varga              11 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:05.6  8:03 
   28   313  1270 Wesley Davenport         09 Melbourne            FL   16:26.7  8:14 
   29   314  1494 Ryan Choppe              11 Rockledge            FL   16:27.9  8:14 
   30   332  1181 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   16:43.5  8:22 
   31   338  1467 Nick Peters              11 Indialantic          FL   16:48.6  8:25 
   32   347  1453 Sami Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:53.6  8:27 
   33   351  1111 Noah Painter             11 Melbourne            FL   17:01.0  8:31 
   34   353   173 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.0  8:32 
   35   361   754 Jacob Gruessner          10 Melbourne            FL   17:09.4  8:35 
   36   376  1419 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:20.3  8:41 
   37   379   977 Gustavo Toledo           09 Rockledge            FL   17:21.8  8:41 
   38   383  1685 Mark Lasala              11 Satellite Beach      FL   17:25.0  8:43 
   39   393   271 Zachary Reynolds         10 Indialantic          FL   17:29.8  8:45 
   40   401  1606 Davis Orr                09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:32.5  8:47 
   41   470  1263 Donnie Luchetti          11 Melbourne            FL   18:16.4  9:09 
   42   482  1582 Anthony Abel             09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:22.9  9:12 
   43   493  1275 Jack McCluskey           09 Melbourne            FL   18:32.4  9:17 
   44   502   130 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   18:41.0  9:21 
   45   508   508 Sean Verner              11 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:46.2  9:24 
   46   576   618 Charlie Collins          09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:23.6  9:42 
   47   586  1566 Quinn Bischer            11 Satellite Beach      FL   19:33.1  9:47 
   48   609  1265 David Kirkendall         11 Melbourne            FL   19:47.6  9:54 
   49   613   695 Maxwell White            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:50.6  9:56 
   50   624   236 Zachary Walls            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:54.8  9:58 
   51   632  1245 Alexander Fazzari        11 Rockledge            FL   19:58.4 10:00 
   52   636  1383 Luke Dickinson           10 Melbourne            FL   20:05.3 10:03 
   53   660  1651 Robby Clark              09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:17.9 10:09 
   54   685   641 Evan Krassel             10 Melbourne            FL   20:31.0 10:16 
   55   688  1051 Garrett Anderson         09 Palm Bay             FL   20:32.3 10:17 
   56   728   605 Owen Deao                11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:08.8 10:35 
   57   732   617 Spencer Collins          11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:12.1 10:37 
   58   733  1540 Isaac Moorman            10 Melbourne            FL   21:13.7 10:37 
   59   741   157 Rhody Richardson         09 Cocoa                FL   21:18.0 10:39 
   60   745   596 Hunter Law               11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.6 10:40 
   61   773   738 Shane Gibson             09 Melbourne            FL   21:39.9 10:50 
   62   795  1610 Karson Seviony           10                      FL   21:51.3 10:56 
   63   796   810 Nathan Wise              11 Melbourne            FL   21:52.0 10:56 
   64   815  1561 Riley McNatt             10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.2 11:01 
   65   836  1239 Luke Natali              09 Rockledge            FL   22:17.7 11:09 
   66   888  1672 Bryce Davis              10 Cocoa                FL   23:09.0 11:35 
   67   904  1545 Jack Denkhaus            11 Melbourne            FL   23:20.3 11:41 
   68   914   489 Harrison Tinker          10 Merritt Island       FL   23:33.0 11:47 
   69   916  1567 Patrick Bailey           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:33.5 11:47 
   70   919   276 Mark-Anthony Box         10 Indialantic          FL   23:34.4 11:48 
   71   921   341 Donovan Diiorio          10 Melbourne            FL   23:35.3 11:48 
   72   929   718 Cj Coyle                 09 Indialantic          FL   23:41.2 11:51 
   73   934   629 Justin Ciar              11 West Melbourne       FL   23:46.7 11:54 
   74   995   184 Reid Norris              10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.9 12:28 
   75   998  1054 Ryan Armitage            10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:56.0 12:28 
   76  1003   779 Scott Maggio             11 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.7 12:33 
   77  1020   685 Reilly Afflerback        09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:26.0 12:43 
   78  1026   915 William Paternoster      10 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1 12:52 
   79  1054   768 Cooper Fitzgerald        10 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.4 13:05 
   80  1119  1232 Tyler Henriquez          10 Rockledge            FL   27:18.3 13:40 
   81  1129   607 Jameson Lombardy         11 Melbourne            FL   27:39.7 13:50 
   82  1143   178 Matt Kish                09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:51.1 13:56 
   83  1234  1364 Dominic Pesi             10 Melbourne            FL   30:32.7 15:17 
   84  1248   601 Jacob Stanton            10 Melbourne            FL   30:44.9 15:23 
   85  1312  1055 Zachary Armitage         09 Satellite Beach      FL   32:24.7 16:13 
   86  1342  1125 Connor Grish             11 Melbourne            FL   33:24.7 16:43 
   87  1500   647 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   43:35.3 21:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1669 Trevor Kattenberg        13 Melbourne            FL   10:42.8  5:22 
    2    16   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   11:22.1  5:42 
    3    19  1521 Dan Cronin               14 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:25.4  5:43 
    4    34   358 John Cacciatore          13 Indialantic          FL   11:48.8  5:55 
    5    38  1115 Jared Hayes              13 Satellite Beach      FL   11:54.7  5:58 
    6    42   671 Connor McMahon           14 Melbourne            FL   12:05.6  6:03 
    7    55  1490 Ryan Garrett             14 Titusville           FL   12:29.4  6:15 
    8    69  1518 Trey Pitten              12 Indialantic          FL   12:52.3  6:27 
    9    71  1423 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   12:52.9  6:27 
   10    72  1114 Christian Hayes          14 Satellite Beach      FL   12:54.6  6:28 
   11    81   262 Chase Oliver             13 Indialantic          FL   13:07.4  6:34 
   12    94  1209 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   13:23.5  6:42 
   13    97   992 Rodolfo Valentin         14 Rockledge            FL   13:26.9  6:44 
   14    98  1633 Todd Robinson            13 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:27.6  6:44 
   15   108   442 Jake Bursk               14 Melbourne            FL   13:36.6  6:49 
   16   126   106 Mitchell Shoff           14 Melbourne            FL   13:51.1  6:56 
   17   130  1261 Charlie Dickinson        12 Melbourne            FL   13:55.2  6:58 
   18   146    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   14:13.2  7:07 
   19   149  1104 Devon Marrone            13 Melbourne            FL   14:15.7  7:08 
   20   153   569 Ty Rieder                14 Satellite Beach      FL   14:18.7  7:10 
   21   166  1457 Ian Craig                12 Rockledge            FL   14:32.3  7:17 
   22   173   739 Grant Gibson             13 Melbourne            FL   14:38.8  7:20 
   23   194  1003 Quinn Schumacher         14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:55.6  7:28 
   24   203  1382 Kevin Dickinson          14 Melbourne            FL   15:00.8  7:31 
   25   214  1180 Cameron Sutton           14 Satellite Beach      FL   15:09.6  7:35 
   26   219  1083 Emilio Zipf              12 Melbourne            FL   15:12.3  7:37 
   27   232   436 Tyler Adams              14 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:21.2  7:41 
   28   234  1624 Cole Seargeant           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:23.2  7:42 
   29   236  1242 Tyler Greene             14 Rockledge            FL   15:25.3  7:43 
   30   238  1621 Tristan West             12 Satellite Beach      FL   15:25.8  7:43 
   31   259  1231 Jack Colton              12 Rockledge            FL   15:44.3  7:53 
   32   280  1117 Joshua Butt              13 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:59.0  8:00 
   33   289  1216 John Liebler             12 West Melbourne       FL   16:02.0  8:01 
   34   293  1570 Paulos Pavlakos          14 Indialantic          FL   16:03.7  8:02 
   35   303  1491 Jason Garrett            12 Titusville           FL   16:19.6  8:10 
   36   306  1655 Jakob Ellis              14 Merritt Island       FL   16:22.0  8:11 
   37   310   586 Darion Fadely            14 Rockledge            FL   16:25.3  8:13 
   38   326  1541 Connor Cook              12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:34.9  8:18 
   39   333   972 Robert Law               14 Winter Park          FL   16:45.3  8:23 
   40   337   611 Max Yesowith             14 Melbourne            FL   16:47.2  8:24 
   41   359   801 Isaac Jacques            12 Palm Bay             FL   17:08.8  8:35 
   42   360   784 Joshua Halford           12 Palm Bay             FL   17:09.3  8:35 
   43   389  1008 Mitchell Klingler        13 Indialantic          FL   17:28.8  8:45 
   44   396   905 Travis Reed              12 Melbourne Village    FL   17:31.6  8:46 
   45   429  1429 Turner Whitson           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:51.3  8:56 
   46   437  1551 Davis Bell               12 Indialantic          FL   17:55.5  8:58 
   47   447   570 Will Rieder              12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:04.3  9:03 
   48   492   443 Zack Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   18:29.7  9:15 
   49   538   195 Daniel Dancy             13 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:03.0  9:32 
   50   553  1539 Sebastian Moorman        12 Melbourne            FL   19:08.1  9:35 
   51   650  1052 Ian Anderson             12 Palm Bay             FL   20:12.7 10:07 
   52   701   917 Jacob Blair              12 Melbourne            FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   53   711  1538 Aaron Huberman           12 Melbourne            FL   20:54.1 10:28 
   54   725  1251 Ryan Collyer             12 Titusville           FL   21:08.1 10:35 
   55   779   496 Skylar Lalone-Kutz       12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:42.0 10:51 
   56   805  1359 Tyler West               13 Melbourne            FL   21:54.5 10:58 
   57   834   494 Sean Bost                13 Melbourne            FL   22:15.0 11:08 
   58   856    99 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   22:42.6 11:22 
   59   859   209 Ethan Stolen             12 Cocoa                FL   22:48.9 11:25 
   60   865  1584 John Quinlan             12 Rockledge            FL   22:55.0 11:28 
   61   866   872 De'jar Jarvis            13 Melbourne            FL   22:55.3 11:28 
   62   889  1397 Justin Gonzalez          12 Loxahatchee          FL   23:10.3 11:36 
   63   971   889 Alexander Bowers         13 Satellite Beach      FL   24:27.7 12:14 
   64   977  1620 Austin Kerins            13 Satellite Beach      FL   24:33.9 12:17 
   65  1022  1191 Jackson Dowding          14 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.7 12:49 
   66  1179   923 Blake Boudro             12 Palm Bay             FL   28:34.0 14:17 
   67  1197   551 Reed Harper              13 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.8 14:39 
   68  1388   409 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   34:46.0 17:23 
   69  1471   668 Jonathan Hall            14 Melbourne            FL   37:59.1 19:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1617 Cole Oliver              18 Indialantic          FL   10:21.3  5:11 
    2     7   357 Andrew Cacciatore        16 Indialantic          FL   10:30.9  5:16 
    3    14  1018 Jefferson Packer         18 Satellite Beach      FL   11:19.7  5:40 
    4    23  1164 Morgan Levine            15 Viera                FL   11:37.9  5:49 
    5    25   359 Michael Cacciatore       17 Indialantic          FL   11:43.8  5:52 
    6    26  1092 Jeremy Dean              15 Melbourne            FL   11:43.8  5:52 
    7    29  1283 Ben Duckett              16 Satellite Beach      FL   11:45.6  5:53 
    8    30   762 Christopher Shaffer      16 Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.4  5:54 
    9    31  1600 Jacob Honadle            19 Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.7  5:54 
   10    44   954 Mike Groppel             16 Viera                FL   12:17.8  6:09 
   11    46   300 Briar Reck               15 West Melbourne       FL   12:20.8  6:11 
   12    48   678 Trevor Young             16 West Melbourne       FL   12:22.2  6:12 
   13    49  1071 Scott Fenton             17 Merritt Island       FL   12:22.3  6:12 
   14    62  1428 Stone Whitson            17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:45.2  6:23 
   15    66   946 Collin McClure           17 Satellite Beach      FL   12:48.9  6:25 
   16    73  1639 Zachary Skeen            15 Pafb                 FL   12:54.9  6:28 
   17    75   832 Andrew Stebbins          18 Palm Bay             FL   12:58.3  6:30 
   18    83   581 Parker Nuetzman          15 Palm Bay             FL   13:09.8  6:35 
   19    84   536 Bailey Hewatt            15 Rockledge            FL   13:09.8  6:35 
   20    93  1537 Trey Cooper              16 Palm Bay             FL   13:20.2  6:41 
   21    95   947 Kyle McClure             17 Satellite Beach      FL   13:26.0  6:43 
   22   113   854 Keith Patterson          17 Palm Bay             FL   13:40.0  6:50 
   23   115   763 Ryan Shaffer             15 Satellite Beach      FL   13:41.1  6:51 
   24   124  1594 Anthony Alnbalda         18 Palm Bay             FL   13:50.4  6:56 
   25   134   206 Patrick Foster           16 Palm Bay             FL   13:57.2  6:59 
   26   135  1343 Sean Kearns              16 Palm Bay             FL   13:59.0  7:00 
   27   139   896 Chris Pollack            19 Satellite Beach      FL   14:01.9  7:01 
   28   141   780 Jordan Gibbs             15 Palm Bay             FL   14:02.2  7:02 
   29   151   373 Michael Field            19 Palm Bay             FL   14:18.5  7:10 
   30   154   113 Thomas Oconnor           16 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:20.0  7:10 
   31   157  1253 Zach Friedel             19 Satellite Beach      FL   14:20.9  7:11 
   32   186  1352 Brian Bride              15 Merritt Island       FL   14:45.3  7:23 
   33   192  1493 Aaron Paljug             16 Palm Bay             FL   14:51.7  7:26 
   34   193  1613 Joseph Stukey            17 Satellite Beach      FL   14:52.4  7:27 
   35   226   871 Gustaf Stangel           17 Melbourne            FL   15:16.4  7:39 
   36   239   893 Tony Morelli             15 Melbourne            FL   15:26.0  7:43 
   37   249   603 Tanner Parrish           17 Satellite Beach      FL   15:34.2  7:48 
   38   265   534 Tyler Hendricksen        16 Melbourne            FL   15:49.2  7:55 
   39   399   418 Zachary Chapon           16 Satellite Beach      FL   17:31.8  8:46 
   40   413  1184 Ian Chan                 17 Palm Bay             FL   17:41.4  8:51 
   41   421   533 Aaron Hendricksen        16 Melbourne            FL   17:46.8  8:54 
   42   449  1622 David Vu                 19 Satellite Beach      FL   18:05.6  9:03 
   43   465  1432 Matthew Hosken           16 Melbourne            FL   18:14.9  9:08 
   44   716   616 Dylan Collins            17 Satellite Beach      FL   20:59.4 10:30 
   45  1032  1442 Robert Turner            15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:48.4 12:55 
   46  1094   987 Dylan Byars              15 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.0 13:25 
   47  1134   541 Kevin Sieck              16 Rockledge            FL   27:43.0 13:52 
   48  1344  1657 Kenneth Rhodes           17 Malabar              FL   33:26.9 16:44 
   49  1365   844 Christopher Jackson      16 Melbourne            FL   33:56.6 16:59 
   50  1410  1099 Andrew Hutker            19 Melbourne            FL   36:05.2 18:03 
   51  1468  1226 Sean Fisher              16 Cocoa                FL   37:55.9 18:58 
   52  1475  1357 Joey Hibbard             17 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.1 19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1408 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   10:27.2  5:14 
    2     6   163 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   10:30.0  5:15 
    3    76   419 Will Furiosi             22 Palm Bay             FL   12:58.9  6:30 
    4   117  1632 John Robinson            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:42.5  6:52 
    5   171   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   14:37.8  7:19 
    6   183   264 Jerry Wang               22 Orlando              FL   14:43.8  7:22 
    7   201   775 Christopher Hubbard      21 Indialantic          FL   14:59.3  7:30 
    8   225  1586 James Stern              20 Melbourne            FL   15:16.2  7:39 
    9   253    75 Matt McDougal            23 Melbourne            FL   15:37.7  7:49 
   10   267   851 Daniel Allegretti        22 West Melbourne       FL   15:50.0  7:55 
   11   324   798 Andrew Brooks            24 Satellite Beach      FL   16:32.3  8:17 
   12   363   421 James Field              21 Palm Bay             FL   17:10.4  8:36 
   13   403   883 Brandon Revels           20 Melbourne            FL   17:34.1  8:48 
   14   417  1185 Colin Chan               20 Palm Bay             FL   17:43.6  8:52 
   15   535   224 Douglas Stedfelt         24 Melbourne            FL   19:02.0  9:31 
   16   599   901 Ben Wurtz                24 West Melbourne       FL   19:41.0  9:51 
   17   699  1611 Steven Blevins           21 Satellite Beach      FL   20:44.4 10:23 
   18   786   625 Jim McCarl               23 Melbourne            FL   21:46.3 10:54 
   19  1162   951 Joey Lyons               21 Melbourne            FL   28:14.5 14:08 
   20  1169   176 Josh Barr                24 Melbourne            FL   28:23.6 14:12 
   21  1280  1488 William West             21 Melbourne            FL   31:24.5 15:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   11:22.2  5:42 
    2    35   782 Tom Wiedenbauer          29 Melbourne            FL   11:53.2  5:57 
    3    40   740 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   11:57.3  5:59 
    4   112   450 Brian Burgard            28 Palm Bay             FL   13:38.0  6:49 
    5   158   921 Aaron Ferguson           26 Melbourne            FL   14:21.6  7:11 
    6   189     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:48.0  7:24 
    7   256  1438 Jason Greer              29 West Melbourne       FL   15:41.2  7:51 
    8   274   120 Gerard Newsham           27 Cocoa                FL   15:53.6  7:57 
    9   275  1284 Nick Glutz               25 Cocoa                FL   15:54.1  7:58 
   10   334   306 Robert Rutherford        29 West Melbourne       FL   16:45.7  8:23 
   11   352  1339 Seth Short               28 Indialantic          FL   17:01.1  8:31 
   12   388   925 Robert Reed              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:28.3  8:45 
   13   419   148 Konstentinos Balas       29 Melbourne            FL   17:44.8  8:53 
   14   435   860 Ryan Mulcahy             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:54.6  8:58 
   15   452   831 Joshua Strakis           27 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:06.5  9:04 
   16   458   455 Chris Keath              28 Melbourne            FL   18:08.5  9:05 
   17   611  1500 Jeff McLain              26 Lakeland             FL   19:49.5  9:55 
   18   614   791 Patrick Watkinson        28 Palm Bay             FL   19:51.2  9:56 
   19   729  1395 Paxton Herrin            27 Rockledge            FL   21:09.6 10:35 
   20   760   676 Rob White                29 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   21   872  1411 Matthew Quinn            27 Jacksonville         FL   22:58.0 11:29 
   22   986  1451 Justin Lanham            27 Melbourne            FL   24:43.4 12:22 
   23  1013   376 Kevin Dion               26 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.9 12:36 
   24  1137   943 Jancarlo Sanchez         27 Pembroke Pines       FL   27:48.6 13:55 
   25  1196   471 Robert Mentillo          29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.6 14:39 
   26  1288   966 Ian Smith                29 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:35.6 15:48 
   27  1437    27 Zachary Middlehurst      26 Cocoa                FL   37:02.8 18:32 
   28  1453   363 Luis (jr) Quiles         27 Melbourne            FL   37:18.1 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1647 Jim Van Veen             30 Vero Beach           FL   10:43.6  5:22 
    2    11    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   10:46.0  5:23 
    3    36  1448 Matt Suttles             31 Melbourne            FL   11:53.6  5:57 
    4    37    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   11:54.0  5:57 
    5    39  1460 Greg Rverediau           30 Palm Bay             FL   11:56.1  5:59 
    6   102   846 Scott Murdoch            32 Palm Bay             FL   13:31.4  6:46 
    7   204   961 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   15:00.9  7:31 
    8   207    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   15:04.4  7:33 
    9   209  1317 Timothy McGee            30 Palm Bay             FL   15:07.1  7:34 
   10   242   538 Gary Postlethwait        34 Satellite Beach      FL   15:28.1  7:45 
   11   279  1643 Ryan Roberts             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:56.3  7:59 
   12   321   795 Justin Jasner            31 Satellite Beach      FL   16:30.3  8:16 
   13   380   747 Nick Sebring             30 Melbourne            FL   17:23.6  8:42 
   14   406  1323 David West               33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   17:36.5  8:49 
   15   436  1390 Mark Mallak              30 Melbourne            FL   17:55.3  8:58 
   16   450   750 Chris Corey              33 Palm Bay             FL   18:05.9  9:03 
   17   500   460 Wes Herold               31 Rockledge            FL   18:39.3  9:20 
   18   530  1379 Mike Mirde               32 Satellite Beach      FL   18:59.4  9:30 
   19   610   594 Dale Drinks              31 Palm Bay             FL   19:48.4  9:55 
   20   619  1303 Steven Quarcelino        32 Melbourne            FL   19:53.6  9:57 
   21   642  1469 Adam Warner              32 Melbourne            FL   20:07.4 10:04 
   22   659   467 Larry Earley             33 Lauderhill           FL   20:17.7 10:09 
   23   776   955 Steve Kopman             34 Melbourne            FL   21:41.0 10:51 
   24   799  1311 Bruce Klima              33 Viera                FL   21:53.0 10:57 
   25   898   646 Matthew Balius           33 Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.9 11:38 
   26  1009  1206 Tim James                31 West Melbourne       FL   25:10.0 12:35 
   27  1023  1557 Japheth Light            34 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.7 12:49 
   28  1212   734 Chris Bradley            30 Melbourne            FL   29:56.2 14:59 
   29  1265   856 Patrick Mitchell         33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:04.2 15:33 
   30  1482   773 John Samuels             31 Melbourne            FL   38:23.9 19:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1664 Jacob Smith              36 East Palatka         FL   11:21.5  5:41 
    2    20   380 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   11:29.8  5:45 
    3    24  1683 Alex Colon               39 Melbourne            FL   11:41.7  5:51 
    4    51    61 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   12:25.2  6:13 
    5    52   821 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   12:25.3  6:13 
    6    56   136 Thaddeus Austin          36 Melbourne            FL   12:35.6  6:18 
    7    89  1471 Jesse Hall               35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:16.0  6:38 
    8    90   355 Joe Newton               38 Satellite Beach      FL   13:16.8  6:39 
    9   105  1308 Jay Fuhr                 35 Melbourne            FL   13:34.4  6:48 
   10   162    74 Mike Acosta              35 Cocoa                FL   14:28.5  7:15 
   11   190   815 Anjay Kalra              38 Melbourne            FL   14:49.6  7:25 
   12   210   512 Graham Moecker           38 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:07.4  7:34 
   13   221   417 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   15:15.2  7:38 
   14   254     4 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   15:39.4  7:50 
   15   261   514 Derek Mroczek            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:46.2  7:54 
   16   269   282 Brant Parsons            39 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.2  7:56 
   17   292  1412 Richard Rozycki          38 Satellite Beach      FL   16:03.2  8:02 
   18   318  1473 Randy Reid               38 Harmony              FL   16:29.5  8:15 
   19   377   239 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   17:20.3  8:41 
   20   444  1676 Darren Vandett           37 Malabar              FL   18:02.0  9:01 
   21   469   938 Mathew Pagliarini        38 Rockledge            FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   22   499   704 Ryan Herold              39 Cocoa                FL   18:38.9  9:20 
   23   509  1325 Giann Cornejo            35 West Melbourne       FL   18:47.0  9:24 
   24   596  1598 Chris Lestrange          39 Palm Bay             FL   19:38.5  9:50 
   25   661  1208 Sean Michaels            39 Merritt Island       FL   20:18.0 10:09 
   26   722   808 John Litchfield          38 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:05.0 10:33 
   27   727   105 Roland Shoff             38 Melbourne            FL   21:08.4 10:35 
   28   734   480 Kevin Howard             38 Palm Bay             FL   21:13.7 10:37 
   29   751   765 Frank Sapienza           36 Palm Bay             FL   21:28.6 10:45 
   30   787  1674 Jay Neal                 38 Cocoa                FL   21:46.9 10:54 
   31   790   637 Jason Schunke            39 Rockledge            FL   21:47.6 10:54 
   32   793  1314 Todd McLaughlin          36 Satellite Beach      FL   21:49.0 10:55 
   33   808   809 Jake Wise                39 Melbourne            FL   21:55.7 10:58 
   34   814  1160 Chuck Anderson           39 Melbourne            FL   21:59.9 11:00 
   35   825   530 Jeremy Duncan            37 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.0 11:03 
   36   871  1110 M Valedes                36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.6 11:29 
   37   886   299 Scott Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   23:07.9 11:34 
   38   951   722 Jason Yeutter            36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:05.7 12:03 
   39   996  1550 Josh Mellor              37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:55.1 12:28 
   40  1056   767 Travis Fitzgerald        35 Palm Bay             FL   26:09.9 13:05 
   41  1075  1393 Chris Burke              38 Cocoa                FL   26:34.6 13:18 
   42  1076   714 Brandon Fritz            39 Melbourne            FL   26:35.0 13:18 
   43  1113   233 John Caban               38 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3 13:35 
   44  1191   190 Darren Crawford          38 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:11.2 14:36 
   45  1255   599 Neal Stanton             39 Melbourne            FL   30:48.5 15:25 
   46  1397    30 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   35:28.5 17:45 
   47  1399    98 Matthew Weaver           36 Titusville           FL   35:30.1 17:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    50 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL   11:17.2  5:39 
    2    64    42 Scott Larson             41 Melbourne            FL   12:47.5  6:24 
    3    65   103 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   12:48.8  6:25 
    4    70   674 James Hamilton           41 Satellite Beach      FL   12:52.8  6:27 
    5    78    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   13:04.5  6:33 
    6    88  1583 Keith Dunleavy           42 Melbourne            FL   13:13.7  6:37 
    7   109   441 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   13:37.5  6:49 
    8   111   311 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   13:37.9  6:49 
    9   114  1007 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   13:40.1  6:51 
   10   167   179 Brian Kish               43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:33.7  7:17 
   11   206    96 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   15:01.8  7:31 
   12   258  1297 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   15:44.0  7:52 
   13   286   882 Mike Doyle               40 Rockledge            FL   16:00.9  8:01 
   14   302  1603 Rich Benet               42 West Melbourne       FL   16:17.0  8:09 
   15   330  1547 Drew Denkhaus            43 Melbourne            FL   16:40.5  8:21 
   16   340   477 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   16:50.3  8:26 
   17   341   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   16:50.6  8:26 
   18   343  1065 John Holdsworth          44 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.4  8:26 
   19   398   626 Santy Ciar               41 West Melbourne       FL   17:31.7  8:46 
   20   430   221 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   17:52.3  8:57 
   21   439   172 Michael Lafortune        42 Satellite Beach      FL   17:57.6  8:59 
   22   445   693 Matt White               42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:02.2  9:02 
   23   457   353 Charles Seifert          44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.7  9:04 
   24   459   812 Michael Roberts          43 Rockledge            FL   18:09.1  9:05 
   25   481   485 Kenneth Dixon            41 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.9  9:11 
   26   515  1188 Tim Wright               42 Satellite Beach      FL   18:49.0  9:25 
   27   536   519 Steve Gearhart           43 Melbourne            FL   19:02.8  9:32 
   28   572   614 Jeremie Collins          41 Satellite Beach      FL   19:22.4  9:42 
   29   577   423 Paul Carman              43 West Melbourne       FL   19:24.1  9:43 
   30   616   565 Eric Fadely              44 Rockledge            FL   19:52.7  9:57 
   31   647   598 Chad Law                 41 Satellite Beach      FL   20:10.4 10:06 
   32   684  1520 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:30.8 10:16 
   33   696   343 Hugh Bain                41 Melbourne            FL   20:40.9 10:21 
   34   713  1502 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   20:55.2 10:28 
   35   769  1229 James Bottesch           41 Rockledge            FL   21:38.4 10:50 
   36   835  1153 Michael Iorio            41 Indialantic          FL   22:16.6 11:09 
   37   895  1527 Daryl Dehuff             41 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.3 11:37 
   38   924   488 Mark Tinker              44 Merritt Island       FL   23:37.8 11:49 
   39  1002   777 Bob Maggio               44 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.7 12:33 
   40  1021  1585 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   25:27.0 12:44 
   41  1031   945 Scott Parker             44 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.1 12:55 
   42  1044  1237 Matt Natali              41 Rockledge            FL   26:03.7 13:02 
   43  1047   848 Jeffrey Christiansen     42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.9 13:03 
   44  1049   631 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   26:05.2 13:03 
   45  1086   916 Bradley Blair            42 Melbourne            FL   26:43.9 13:22 
   46  1100  1001 Rod Schumacher           41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:55.8 13:28 
   47  1182   531 Tom Hendricksen          43 Melbourne            FL   28:40.2 14:21 
   48  1189  1688 Hal Walls                41 Waltham              MA   29:07.8 14:34 
   49  1194    83 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   29:14.3 14:38 
   50  1235  1366 Michael Pesi             44 Melbourne            FL   30:32.7 15:17 
   51  1313   876 Thomas Jackson           44 Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.6 16:14 
   52  1319  1368 Rob Manning              42 Viera                FL   32:48.4 16:25 
   53  1326  1663 Steve Rose               41 Melbourne            FL   32:57.4 16:29 
   54  1327  1005 Wendell Watson           43 West Melbourne       FL   32:59.4 16:30 
   55  1424  1578 Greg Watson              42 Melbourne            FL   36:32.9 18:17 
   56  1443   792 Barry Remor              42 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.5 18:35 
   57  1463  1506 Bill Campbell            40 Melbourne            FL   37:47.1 18:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   11:32.9  5:47 
    2    43    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   12:11.4  6:06 
    3    45   729 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   12:19.8  6:10 
    4    61   369 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   12:43.2  6:22 
    5    77    29 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   13:01.6  6:31 
    6    86   339 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   13:11.0  6:36 
    7    92  1112 Greg Hayes               48 Satellite Beach      FL   13:18.7  6:40 
    8   106   182 Howie Lewis              47 Melbourne            FL   13:36.0  6:48 
    9   107    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.5  6:49 
   10   136  1013 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL   13:59.0  7:00 
   11   145   906 Jonathan Reed            49 Melbourne Village    FL   14:10.8  7:06 
   12   160   301 Kevin Reck               46 West Melbourne       FL   14:27.1  7:14 
   13   181   215 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   14:43.3  7:22 
   14   240  1249 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   15:27.3  7:44 
   15   241   560 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   15:27.6  7:44 
   16   285   540 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL   16:00.6  8:01 
   17   294  1522 Terry Cronin             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:04.7  8:03 
   18   298   537 Todd Hewatt              46 Rockledge            FL   16:09.4  8:05 
   19   304  1289 Kim Heller               48 Ormond Beach         FL   16:20.8  8:11 
   20   308   886 Chris Bowers             46 Satellite Beach      FL   16:24.7  8:13 
   21   342  1129 Willis Lowell            46 Palm Bay             FL   16:51.2  8:26 
   22   348  1602 Dennis Hardesty          46 Rockledge            FL   16:56.3  8:29 
   23   350   553 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   17:00.2  8:31 
   24   356   404 Mark Blackledge          49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:06.4  8:34 
   25   378  1637 David Ring               47 Melbourne            FL   17:21.2  8:41 
   26   386   706 Scott Sutherland         47 Rockledge            FL   17:27.1  8:44 
   27   404   710 Mike McLoughlin          47 Melbourne            FL   17:35.7  8:48 
   28   411    55 Doug Butler              49 Melbourne            FL   17:40.5  8:51 
   29   415   756 Michael Gruessner        49 Melbourne            FL   17:42.1  8:52 
   30   422   884 Steven Revels            49 Melbourne            FL   17:47.5  8:54 
   31   432    22 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   17:53.7  8:57 
   32   461  1341 David Kearns             49 Palm Bay             FL   18:10.4  9:06 
   33   468  1420 Marc Jaime               49 Indialantic          FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   34   513   737 Terry Gibson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:48.6  9:25 
   35   528  1431 Terry Walcott            47 Palm Bay             FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   36   533    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi       46 Melbourne            FL   19:00.7  9:31 
   37   539  1045 Russell Morrison         49 Melbourne            FL   19:03.2  9:32 
   38   541  1038 Philip Dummer            48 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  9:33 
   39   557  1481 Mark Francen             47 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:11.0  9:36 
   40   570   203 Rick Clough              47 Indialantic          FL   19:19.9  9:40 
   41   585  1017 Kelly Rich               48 Melbourne            FL   19:32.4  9:47 
   42   606  1178 Michael Dogoda           49 Rockledge            FL   19:46.4  9:54 
   43   641  1166 Jeff Barrows             48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:06.0 10:03 
   44   649  1050 Robert Anderson          46 Palm Bay             FL   20:12.2 10:07 
   45   655  1505 Dean Murphy              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:15.3 10:08 
   46   689  1295 Jeff McDougall           48 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.1 10:19 
   47   697  1641 Steven Mould             49 Melbourne            FL   20:41.7 10:21 
   48   755   457 Gerry Fortier            46 Melbourne            FL   21:30.5 10:46 
   49   813  1173 Frank Grey               46 Melbourne            FL   21:58.3 11:00 
   50   833   493 Bryan Bost               49 Melbourne            FL   22:14.7 11:08 
   51   860   211 Eric Stolen              46 Cocoa                FL   22:49.4 11:25 
   52   903   328 Raymond Mojica           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:19.9 11:40 
   53   906   639 Rich Krassel             46 Melbourne            FL   23:21.8 11:41 
   54   939  1396 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:55.9 11:58 
   55   962  1449 French Lanham            46 Mims                 FL   24:18.6 12:10 
   56  1064   700 James Seaward            46 Melbourne            FL   26:16.3 13:09 
   57  1069   683 Gerald Afflerback        47 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20.6 13:11 
   58  1084   448 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   26:41.4 13:21 
   59  1122   842 Johnnie Jackson          49 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7 13:44 
   60  1239  1127 Scott Grish              47 Melbourne            FL   30:36.9 15:19 
   61  1244  1022 Donald Ferris            47 Rockledge            FL   30:41.2 15:21 
   62  1245   660 Louis Bock               45 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:41.6 15:21 
   63  1247   928 Alfredo Ramos            46 Titusville           FL   30:44.3 15:23 
   64  1273  1515 Randy Ortagus            45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.9 15:40 
   65  1338  1650 Bob Clark                47 Satellite Beach      FL   33:18.3 16:40 
   66  1380   985 Jimmy Mathusa            45 Rockledge            FL   34:21.2 17:11 
   67  1386    76 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   34:43.3 17:22 
   68  1427  1435 Gregory Santos           46 Melbourne            FL   36:36.4 18:19 
   69  1441   266 Kevin Denien             45 Melbourne            FL   37:06.5 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    53 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   11:23.1  5:42 
    2    33   434 Michael Adams            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:47.7  5:54 
    3    41   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   11:57.6  5:59 
    4    54   278 Lance Gillette           51 Potsdam              NY   12:29.2  6:15 
    5    58   406 Tony Bils                51 Indialantic          FL   12:39.4  6:20 
    6   123   853 Don Patterson            52 Palm Bay             FL   13:49.1  6:55 
    7   138   930 Richard Folio            50 Melbourne            FL   14:00.4  7:01 
    8   147    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   14:15.5  7:08 
    9   155   922 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   14:20.1  7:11 
   10   184   920 Bart Ferguson            53 Melbourne            FL   14:44.2  7:23 
   11   198   296 Brian Sullivan           51 Satellite Beach      FL   14:58.6  7:30 
   12   218    90 Scott Hoots              50 Orlando              FL   15:12.0  7:36 
   13   223   965 Al Gracia                51 Merritt Island       FL   15:16.0  7:38 
   14   237   970 Darren Law               50 Winter Park          FL   15:25.7  7:43 
   15   243  1447 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL   15:28.7  7:45 
   16   250   940 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   15:35.9  7:48 
   17   295   858 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   16:05.5  8:03 
   18   355  1604 Patrick Keoch            52 Titusville           FL   17:05.9  8:33 
   19   358   377 Ed Kirchner              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:08.7  8:35 
   20   373   994 Bill Jarvis              52 Melbourne            FL   17:17.5  8:39 
   21   381  1635 Richard Hunton           52 Satellite Beach      FL   17:24.3  8:43 
   22   391  1671 Patrick Thompson         51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:29.2  8:45 
   23   420   911 Keith Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   17:46.3  8:54 
   24   438  1058 Dennis Amico             51 Melbourne            FL   17:56.9  8:59 
   25   448  1082 David Zipf               50 Melbourne            FL   18:04.4  9:03 
   26   454   255 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   27   456   568 Greg Rieder              53 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.5  9:04 
   28   473  1612 Don Barker               54 Melbourne            FL   18:17.5  9:09 
   29   483  1535 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   18:23.2  9:12 
   30   486  1294 Michael Blanchard        50 Rockledge            FL   18:24.0  9:12 
   31   521   827 Wayne Price              50 Melbourne            FL   18:51.6  9:26 
   32   529   590 Roger Henderson          51 Melbourne            FL   18:58.4  9:30 
   33   547   456 Tony Cangiano            54 Melbourne            FL   19:07.0  9:34 
   34   589  1485 Scott Nickle             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:35.6  9:48 
   35   631   621 Steve Novicki            54 Rockledge            FL   19:58.4 10:00 
   36   667  1010 Jeff Hedrick             51 Merritt Island       FL   20:19.4 10:10 
   37   719  1021 Curtis Deming            51 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.9 10:31 
   38   748   356 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   21:23.7 10:42 
   39   753   428 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   21:30.0 10:45 
   40   775  1290 Buck James               51 Daytona Beach        FL   21:40.9 10:51 
   41   804   796 Oscar Brooks             52 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.3 10:58 
   42   820  1338 Brent Laycock            51 Melbourne            FL   22:03.8 11:02 
   43   826  1085 Brian Murtha             51 Melbourne            FL   22:06.7 11:04 
   44   842  1186 Ellery Chan              53 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.2 11:12 
   45   926   926 Neil Aaronson            54 Indialantic          FL   23:39.1 11:50 
   46   938   511 Craig Castellana         52 Melbourne            FL   23:54.1 11:58 
   47   947  1217 Richard Wassmuth         53 West Melbourne       FL   24:01.7 12:01 
   48   980  1334 Steve Hennessy           52 Satellite Beach      FL   24:39.7 12:20 
   49   999   219 Lee Theophelis           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:56.4 12:29 
   50  1091  1126 Mike Straney             53 Melbourne            FL   26:47.0 13:24 
   51  1138  1097 Tim Hutker               50 Melbourne            FL   27:48.7 13:55 
   52  1172   997 David Grider             51 Indialantic          FL   28:28.5 14:15 
   53  1200   549 Rob Mentillo             52 Merritt Island       FL   29:17.2 14:39 
   54  1209   292 Frank Struzinski         53 Melbourne            FL   29:55.7 14:58 
   55  1217   462 James Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   30:12.4 15:07 
   56  1279   655 John Porter              50 Sebastian            FL   31:24.3 15:43 
   57  1345   794 Timothy Miller           52 West Melbourne       FL   33:27.4 16:44 
   58  1412   307 David Beaumont           53 Indialantic          FL   36:06.9 18:04 
   59  1415  1483 Victor Gonzalez          50 Loxahatchee          FL   36:12.0 18:06 
   60  1442  1686 Mark Fuso                50 Merritt Island       FL   37:08.3 18:35 
   61  1466   835 David Hall               52 Melbourne            FL   37:52.7 18:57 
   62  1481   899 Jeffrey Pollack          52 Satellite Beach      FL   38:21.8 19:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  1376 Michael Slomins          57 Viera                FL   12:39.1  6:20 
    2    80   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   13:05.3  6:33 
    3    87    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   13:12.2  6:37 
    4   131   875 Robert Barker            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:55.4  6:58 
    5   142   309 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.4  7:03 
    6   148  1542 John Lachance            56 Melbourne            FL   14:15.6  7:08 
    7   161  1462 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   14:27.9  7:14 
    8   216   573 Sal Farino               56 Cape Canaveral       FL   15:11.1  7:36 
    9   368   865 Jaime F Ruiz             57 Melbourne            FL   17:12.3  8:37 
   10   369   743 James Tagg               56 Melbourne            FL   17:12.8  8:37 
   11   370   657 Geoff Draper             56 Indialantic          FL   17:13.6  8:37 
   12   394   479 Ronald Davenport         55 Melbourne            FL   17:29.9  8:45 
   13   431   967 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   17:53.5  8:57 
   14   443   263 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   18:00.0  9:00 
   15   495   137 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   18:36.3  9:19 
   16   510  1075 Bud Nicol                57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:47.5  9:24 
   17   545   861 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   19:05.9  9:33 
   18   579   348 Robin Peterson           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:25.7  9:43 
   19   643    68 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   20:07.4 10:04 
   20   651   682 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   20:13.5 10:07 
   21   677  1571 John Pavlakos            55 Indialantic          FL   20:25.7 10:13 
   22   700   557 Joseph Faletra           59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:44.7 10:23 
   23   714  1372 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   20:57.5 10:29 
   24   723   320 Fariborz Zanganeh        59 Melbourne            FL   21:06.5 10:34 
   25   785   790 Don Hunter               57 Palm Bay             FL   21:44.9 10:53 
   26   879   283 Jeff Perry               57 Melbourne Bch        FL   23:00.5 11:31 
   27   900   382 Barry Birdwell           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:18.4 11:40 
   28   960    60 Gil Russell              56 Indialantic          FL   24:15.5 12:08 
   29  1024   834 Richard Merritt          56 Cocoa                FL   25:39.8 12:50 
   30  1078  1081 Bob Harvey               56 Cocoa                FL   26:40.1 13:21 
   31  1188   453 Tim Erlacher             56 Melbourne            FL   28:59.2 14:30 
   32  1222   336 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   30:15.8 15:08 
   33  1258  1056 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   30:53.0 15:27 
   34  1281   364 Luis (sr) Quiles         56 Melbourne            FL   31:28.4 15:45 
   35  1282   331 Donald Mensch            58 Palm Bay             FL   31:28.6 15:45 
   36  1336   623 Mark McCarl              58 Rockledge            FL   33:15.1 16:38 
   37  1348   728 Joseph Grutta            56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.1 16:48 
   38  1425  1089 David Strickland         55 West Melbourne       FL   36:34.1 18:18 
   39  1454   244 Walter Marszal           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:19.6 18:40 
   40  1455   546 Steven Spyro             58 Melbourne            FL   37:20.1 18:41 
   41  1507   836 Steve Gargani            58 Melbourne            FL   56:42.8 28:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110    37 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   13:37.8  6:49 
    2   168  1554 Wolfgang Jensen          61 Indialantic          FL   14:33.7  7:17 
    3   231   787 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   15:20.0  7:40 
    4   319   500 Larry Wiseman            61 Melbourne            FL   16:29.8  8:15 
    5   392   863 David Nowacki            60 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.6  8:45 
    6   756   698 Stephen Fernez           61 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6 10:46 
    7   772     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   21:39.0 10:50 
    8  1018   852 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   25:19.7 12:40 
    9  1038  1321 Bruce Buckley            61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:58.4 13:00 
   10  1071   346 Bob Lester               64 Viera                FL   26:25.8 13:13 
   11  1219   351 Scott Means              62 Melbourne            FL   30:14.2 15:08 
   12  1295    97 Jim McClary              60 Melbourne            FL   31:44.9 15:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96    39 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   13:26.4  6:44 
    2   199    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   14:59.0  7:30 
    3   211   816 Bernie Kaiman            67 Palm Bay             FL   15:07.5  7:34 
    4   235    13 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   15:24.2  7:43 
    5   503   231 Vern Thomas              65 Satellite Beach      FL   18:41.9  9:21 
    6   654  1616 Claude Brown             68 Melbourne            FL   20:14.8 10:08 
    7  1006  1329 Dane Beatson             65 Rockledge            FL   25:08.6 12:35 
    8  1012  1524 Rae Wood                 65 Merritt Island       FL   25:11.2 12:36 
    9  1145   818 Andre Yurkovic           67 Satellite Beach      FL   27:53.5 13:57 
   10  1186  1459 Alex Fritz               67 Vero Beach           FL   28:46.8 14:24 
   11  1254  1689 Doug Carroll             66 Melbourne            FL   30:47.4 15:24 
   12  1315   396 Donald Goodheart         65 Satellite Beach      FL   32:35.7 16:18 
   13  1317   393 John Mills               65 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.2 16:21 
   14  1498   587 David Holmes             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:01.9 21:01 
   15  1501   650 Robert White             65 Melbourne            FL   43:37.3 21:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   374  1006 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   17:17.9  8:39 
    2   665   400 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.2 10:10 
    3   992   151 Arbie McInnis            74 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.4 12:27 
    4  1175  1679 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   28:33.0 14:17 
    5  1206   680 Raymond Steiner          72 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.7 14:52 
    6  1271   398 Frank Carey              70 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.2 15:38 
    7  1331  1158 Fredd Seyboth            71 Palm Bay             FL   33:03.3 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   336   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:46.4  8:24 
    2   861    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:49.7 11:25 
    3  1010  1363 Norman Knight            78 Melbourne            FL   25:10.6 12:36 
    4  1177  1440 Al Hernandez             76 West Melbourne       FL   28:33.6 14:17 
    5  1439   563 Hugh MacDonald           76 West Melbourne       FL   37:04.4 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   143 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   10:59.4  5:30 
    2    22   162 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   11:33.5  5:47 
    3    27   153 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   11:44.7  5:53 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    40 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   12:40.4  6:21 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   288  1274 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   16:01.9  8:01 
    2   327   648 Jessica Marzano          08 Melbourne            FL   16:34.9  8:18 
    3   328  1316 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   16:39.5  8:20 
    4   382  1480 Morgan Brubaker          08 Melbourne            FL   17:24.3  8:43 
    5   412   612 Sarah Drack              07 Indialantic          FL   17:40.9  8:51 
    6   453   944 Haley Kolarik            07 Melbourne            FL   18:07.2  9:04 
    7   462  1458 Anna Craig               08 Rockledge            FL   18:10.6  9:06 
    8   489   484 Carly McNatt             08 Satellite Beach      FL   18:27.3  9:14 
    9   522  1516 Lexi Scalero             07                           18:54.4  9:28 
   10   559   389 Kenzie Poole             08 Rockledge            FL   19:12.0  9:36 
   11   608  1533 Madilynne McCluskey      07 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:47.0  9:54 
   12   633  1581 Victoria Abel            07 Satellite Beach      FL   19:58.6 10:00 
   13   664  1212 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   20:18.5 10:10 
   14   771  1230 Naia Bottesch            08 Rockledge            FL   21:39.0 10:50 
   15   798   978 Andrea Toledo            07 Rockledge            FL   21:52.4 10:57 
   16   803  1273 Jada Toland              07 Melbourne            FL   21:54.2 10:58 
   17   819  1568 Sydney Bailey            08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:03.0 11:02 
   18   824  1135 Maizy Guertin            08 Indialantic          FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   19   873  1109 Mya Valdes               07 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58.1 11:30 
   20   884  1140 Haley Keller             08 Indialantic          FL   23:06.2 11:34 
   21   892  1132 Sydney Aldeghi           07 Indialantic          FL   23:11.1 11:36 
   22   899   232 McKenna Caban            08 Melbourne            FL   23:17.7 11:39 
   23   905  1043 Georgia Rydson           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:20.4 11:41 
   24   917  1248 Skylar Waggoner          07 Rockledge            FL   23:33.6 11:47 
   25   925   491 Addison Tinker           05 Merritt Island       FL   23:38.9 11:50 
   26   937   717 Shaye Coyle              07 Indialantic          FL   23:51.4 11:56 
   27   943  1367 Madeline Pesi            06 Melbourne            FL   23:57.8 11:59 
   28  1007   298 Madeline Biggs           06 Melbourne            FL   25:08.6 12:35 
   29  1029   937 Gianna Stocker           05 West Melbourne       FL   25:45.4 12:53 
   30  1048  1036 Imelia Morrison          06 Melbourne            FL   26:05.1 13:03 
   31  1059   687 Bailey Cowden            08 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.3 13:07 
   32  1061   703 Isabel Seaward           07 Melbourne            FL   26:14.5 13:08 
   33  1074  1392 Rachel Burke             07 Cocoa                FL   26:34.2 13:18 
   34  1080   192 Mackenzie Crawford       06 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:40.5 13:21 
   35  1099  1002 Gwyneth Schumacher       08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:55.3 13:28 
   36  1114  1139 Isabelle Torres          08 Indialantic          FL   27:09.7 13:35 
   37  1116  1174 Kaitlyn Grey             08 Melbourne            FL   27:14.1 13:38 
   38  1146   890 Isabella Bowers          08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:56.4 13:59 
   39  1147  1559 Julie Light              06 Palm Bay             FL   27:56.7 13:59 
   40  1150  1136 Hadley Plahuta           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:58.5 14:00 
   41  1151  1131 Sophia Iorio             08 Indialantic          FL   27:59.0 14:00 
   42  1157  1133 Gabriella Bruno          08 Indialantic          FL   28:03.4 14:02 
   43  1158  1134 Caelan Cook              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:04.6 14:03 
   44  1161   347 Chloe Seifert            08 Satellite Beach      FL   28:12.6 14:07 
   45  1193    82 Shelby Buras             06 Melbourne            FL   29:13.2 14:37 
   46  1204  1282 Alexandra Buras          04 Melbourne            FL   29:28.6 14:45 
   47  1211   735 Eva Bradley              06 Melbourne            FL   29:56.0 14:58 
   48  1230  1024 Meghan Ferris            07 Rockledge            FL   30:31.1 15:16 
   49  1232   752 Cassidy Corey            04 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.6 15:16 
   50  1240   661 Gaya Matican Bock        08 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:36.9 15:19 
   51  1259   476 Grace Stiffler           07 Melbourne            FL   30:53.1 15:27 
   52  1314   877 Iona Jackson             07 Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.6 16:14 
   53  1320  1369 Mallory Manning          05 Viera                FL   32:49.0 16:25 
   54  1355   411 Eliza Schram             03 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7 16:54 
   55  1358   822 Venice Mattiello         08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:51.3 16:56 
   56  1359  1574 Grace Getchell           06 Cocoa                FL   33:51.7 16:56 
   57  1370   327 Lulu Redish              06 Satellite Beach      FL   34:04.2 17:03 
   58  1378   760 Kaitlyn Jackson          07 Satellite Beach      FL   34:19.5 17:10 
   59  1416  1402 Samantha Tomson          05 Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 18:09 
   60  1417  1403 Lauren Tomson            03 Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 18:09 
   61  1419  1477 Mackenzie Powell         05 Melbourne            FL   36:25.0 18:13 
   62  1430  1319 Mia Glover               05 Rockledge            FL   36:45.6 18:23 
   63  1434  1047 Alyssa Pollak            06 Palm Bay             FL   36:46.5 18:24 
   64  1490   237 Kennedy Walls            07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:59.1 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1405 Alexa Baker              09 Melbourne            FL   12:56.3  6:29 
    2   144  1271 Mallory Jost             10 Melbourne            FL   14:10.7  7:06 
    3   156  1254 Sydney Friedel           11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:20.7  7:11 
    4   179   385 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   14:42.8  7:22 
    5   185  1422 Ally Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   14:44.9  7:23 
    6   252   217 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   15:37.7  7:49 
    7   255  1595 Jonelle Plahuta          11 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:41.1  7:51 
    8   266  1484 Sara Nickle              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:49.8  7:55 
    9   283   881 Danielle Doyle           11 Rockledge            FL   16:00.0  8:00 
   10   311  1433 Carolina Santos          11 Melbourne            FL   16:25.7  8:13 
   11   317  1167 Ramsey Barrows           09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:29.4  8:15 
   12   346   220 Ali Theophelis           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:52.5  8:27 
   13   371  1360 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   17:13.8  8:37 
   14   395  1233 Autumn Charvet           09 Rockledge            FL   17:30.7  8:46 
   15   400   813 Emma Roberts             11 Rockledge            FL   17:32.0  8:46 
   16   418   991 Ariana Valentin          09 Rockledge            FL   17:43.8  8:52 
   17   440  1528 Nina Hibbard             09 Palm Bay             FL   17:58.8  9:00 
   18   446  1452 Soha Ramadan             10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:03.8  9:02 
   19   476  1252 Maya Collyer             09 Titusville           FL   18:18.6  9:10 
   20   487  1414 Michelle Berube          10 Indialantic          FL   18:24.4  9:13 
   21   494   483 Julia McNatt             09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:32.7  9:17 
   22   504  1276 Maya Toland              10 Melbourne            FL   18:42.7  9:22 
   23   505   427 Mia Russo                09 Melbourne            FL   18:43.7  9:22 
   24   514   725 Emma Welman              10 Melbourne            FL   18:48.6  9:25 
   25   516  1189 Megan Wright             11 Satellite Beach      FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   26   523  1091 Macy Billingsley         10 Melbourne            FL   18:54.6  9:28 
   27   544  1565 Koral Bischer            10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:05.6  9:33 
   28   546    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.9  9:34 
   29   549  1495 Kate Rockwood            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:07.5  9:34 
   30   552   879 Savannah Baaske          11 Melbourne            FL   19:07.8  9:34 
   31   566   689 Juliana Martinez         09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:16.1  9:39 
   32   574  1162 April Anderson           11 Melbourne            FL   19:23.0  9:42 
   33   580  1138 Alexandra Skeen          09 Patrick Afb          FL   19:26.2  9:44 
   34   581   697 Alison Chancery          11 Palm Bay             FL   19:30.5  9:46 
   35   583  1119 Lydia Howald             11 Melbourne            FL   19:30.7  9:46 
   36   584  1020 Tara Carroll             11 Melbourne            FL   19:30.9  9:46 
   37   588  1456 Caroline Craig           10 Rockledge            FL   19:35.0  9:48 
   38   591  1244 Alexandra Hebert         11 Rockledge            FL   19:36.3  9:49 
   39   595  1597 Abbey Lestrange          09 Palm Bay             FL   19:38.1  9:50 
   40   638   218 Phoebe Theophelis        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:05.6 10:03 
   41   676  1563 Gabriela Ramos           11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:25.5 10:13 
   42   687   712 Ashlee Fritz             11 Melbourne            FL   20:32.3 10:17 
   43   695   344 Kayla Bain               09 Melbourne            FL   20:40.6 10:21 
   44   746  1681 Maria Canuel             11 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.6 10:41 
   45   749   713 Baylee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   21:25.7 10:43 
   46   783  1361 Ashley West              10 Melbourne            FL   21:44.3 10:53 
   47   800  1105 Tatiana Chavarria        11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.3 10:57 
   48   827   807 Meghan Litchfield        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:06.8 11:04 
   49   828   529 Kaleigh Muir             11 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.8 11:04 
   50   838  1235 Ava Rhoads               09 Rockledge            FL   22:18.6 11:10 
   51   862   507 Samantha Verner          09 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:50.1 11:26 
   52   885  1564 Allison Ramos            11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.2 11:34 
   53   890  1137 Eva Shneyder             09 Indialantic          FL   23:10.3 11:36 
   54   932  1601 Lyndsey Houston          10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:43.7 11:52 
   55   933  1156 Natalie Iorio            11 Indialantic          FL   23:46.1 11:54 
   56   935  1306 Macy Zamorano            11 Melbourne            FL   23:47.3 11:54 
   57   953  1241 Emily Williamson         11 Rockledge            FL   24:08.4 12:05 
   58   958  1279 Julia Conner             09                           24:13.3 12:07 
   59   970  1629 Taylor Conuel            11 West Melbourne       FL   24:26.9 12:14 
   60   974   996 Elizabeth Roberts        09 Rockledge            FL   24:28.6 12:15 
   61   981  1182 Kirra Overton            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:40.2 12:21 
   62   982  1074 Kaylie Jacquot           11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:40.4 12:21 
   63  1062   702 Elise Seaward            10 Melbourne            FL   26:15.6 13:08 
   64  1070   719 Zoey Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   26:25.0 13:13 
   65  1077  1590 Lauren Moore             10 Viera                FL   26:37.7 13:19 
   66  1079   726 Rachel Welman            10 Melbourne            FL   26:40.4 13:21 
   67  1101   919 Jordan Blair             10 Melbourne            FL   26:56.8 13:29 
   68  1102  1277 Alex Davenport           09 Melbourne            FL   26:57.9 13:29 
   69  1249   210 Erin Stolen              09 Cocoa                FL   30:45.6 15:23 
   70  1284   653 Haley MacDonald          10 Indialantic          FL   31:34.3 15:48 
   71  1301  1605 Anna Orr                 11 Satellite Beach      FL   31:57.8 15:59 
   72  1304  1161 Ashley Anderson          11 Melbourne            FL   32:09.5 16:05 
   73  1351   984 Nicole Mathusa           10 Rockledge            FL   33:39.1 16:50 
   74  1422  1576 Chloe Garvin             11 Melbourne            FL   36:32.7 18:17 
   75  1438  1660 Olivia Byrd              09 Viera                FL   37:03.1 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   980 Samantha Folio           13 Melbourne            FL   12:21.8  6:11 
    2    99  1210 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   13:27.8  6:44 
    3   100   963 Natalia Walcott          13 Palm Bay             FL   13:28.1  6:45 
    4   103   953 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   13:33.0  6:47 
    5   132  1677 Amanda Beach             13 Malabar              FL   13:56.1  6:59 
    6   213  1221 Jocelyn Williamson       12 Melbourne            FL   15:08.9  7:35 
    7   224  1335 Nicole Hennessy          14 Satellite Beach      FL   15:16.1  7:39 
    8   247  1143 Gabrielle Berube         13 Indialantic          FL   15:32.8  7:47 
    9   271  1152 Morgan Zuhlke            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:51.7  7:56 
   10   281   973 Jennifer Law             12 Winter Park          FL   15:59.3  8:00 
   11   290   699 Kenzie Farrish           14 Melbourne            FL   16:02.1  8:02 
   12   297  1548 Rose Clark               12 Rockledge            FL   16:07.3  8:04 
   13   299  1144 Alondra Gomez            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:10.1  8:06 
   14   384  1040 Darby Dummer             14 Melbourne            FL   17:25.8  8:43 
   15   423  1102 Maddison Edmonds         12 Melbourne            FL   17:47.8  8:54 
   16   426  1148 Madeline Macdonald       12 Indialantic          FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   17   434   437 Michelle Adams           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:54.2  8:58 
   18   455   352 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   19   466  1301 Shelby Edwards           12 West Melbourne       FL   18:15.1  9:08 
   20   475   778 Mackenzie Maggio         12 Palm Bay             FL   18:18.3  9:10 
   21   477   675 Jaiden Watson            12 West Melbourne       FL   18:19.9  9:10 
   22   478   415 Haley Walker             12 Melbourne            FL   18:20.4  9:11 
   23   491  1465 Kaysa Jackson            12 West Melbourne       FL   18:28.4  9:15 
   24   555  1631 Elizabeth Johnson        12 Indialantic          FL   19:10.1  9:36 
   25   568   481 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   26   569  1146 Maya Kaiser              14 Satellite Beach      FL   19:19.3  9:40 
   27   592  1067 Lily McKnight            12 Malabar              FL   19:37.4  9:49 
   28   618  1309 Allegra Waldron          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:52.9  9:57 
   29   621  1149 Samantha Schroeder       12 Indialantic          FL   19:54.3  9:58 
   30   622  1486 Chloe Wheeler            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:54.6  9:58 
   31   628  1141 Kendyl Adams             14 Indialantic          FL   19:56.7  9:59 
   32   634   543 Malea Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   20:02.6 10:02 
   33   635   542 Elana Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   20:02.7 10:02 
   34   681   640 Mackenzie Krassel        12 Melbourne            FL   20:29.6 10:15 
   35   690  1296 Heather McDougall        13 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.3 10:19 
   36   750   745 Mackenzi Bray            14 Palm Bay             FL   21:27.9 10:44 
   37   761  1145 Emma Iorio               13 Indialantic          FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   38   763  1147 Annmarie Lally           13 Indialantic          FL   21:32.4 10:47 
   39   778   643 Aubrey Young             13 Melbourne            FL   21:41.3 10:51 
   40   789  1292 Marissa Turner           13 Titusville           FL   21:47.3 10:54 
   41   841  1508 Jenna Campbell           13 Melbourne            FL   22:22.2 11:12 
   42   869   285 Lexi Perry               14 Melbourne Bch        FL   22:56.9 11:29 
   43   945   325 Gillian Redish           12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:59.6 12:00 
   44   954   329 Maya Mojica              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:12.2 12:07 
   45   969  1103 Alyaih Edmonds           14 Melbourne            FL   24:25.9 12:13 
   46   997  1549 Shea Talty               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:55.1 12:28 
   47  1052   463 Kallie Wade              13 Melbourne            FL   26:07.1 13:04 
   48  1110   910 Carly Durgin             13 Melbourne            FL   27:05.7 13:33 
   49  1111   914 Lindsey Paternoster      13 Melbourne            FL   27:05.8 13:33 
   50  1121   888 Rebecca Bowers           14 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.5 13:42 
   51  1123   272 Amanda Reynolds          12 Indialantic          FL   27:30.1 13:46 
   52  1131   390 Drew Desalvo             14 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.6 13:51 
   53  1139  1424 Valentina Ramirez        12 Miami                FL   27:49.8 13:55 
   54  1142  1425 Brigitte Ramirez         14 Miami                FL   27:51.0 13:56 
   55  1165  1410 Sarah Adams              12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.3 14:11 
   56  1228   845 Ariel Davis              12 Melbourne            FL   30:28.7 15:15 
   57  1303  1668 Stevye Rose              13 Melbourne            FL   32:09.3 16:05 
   58  1440  1150 Nicole Wright            13 Satellite Beach      FL   37:05.3 18:33 
   59  1452  1661 Sophia Byrd              13 Viera                FL   37:16.7 18:39 
   60  1488  1151 Sydney Zamorano          13 Melbourne            FL   39:16.1 19:39 
   61  1496  1614 Sarah Stukey             12 Satellite Beach      FL   40:18.1 20:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   673 Christina Hamilton       18 Satellite Beach      FL   12:42.7  6:22 
    2   120  1375 Dana Slomins             19 Viera                FL   13:45.7  6:53 
    3   128  1555 Stacey Torkelson         15 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.7  6:58 
    4   133  1070 Abby Fenton              17 Merritt Island       FL   13:56.7  6:59 
    5   140   622 Katie Johnson            19 Melbourne            FL   14:02.0  7:01 
    6   164   771 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   14:31.3  7:16 
    7   187   332 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   14:45.4  7:23 
    8   196   931 Lauren Folio             15 Melbourne            FL   14:57.9  7:29 
    9   215   322 Kiana Zanganeh           15 Melbourne            FL   15:10.5  7:36 
   10   220    92 Kristen Owl              15 Palm Bay             FL   15:14.0  7:37 
   11   222  1587 Jennie Carmody           18 Melbourne            FL   15:15.2  7:38 
   12   284  1066 Jill Holdsworth          19 Satellite Beach      FL   16:00.2  8:01 
   13   460  1344 Emily Kearns             18 Palm Bay             FL   18:09.9  9:05 
   14   467   558 Victoria Packer          16 Indialantic          FL   18:15.5  9:08 
   15   542  1039 Mackenzie Dummer         17 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  9:33 
   16   556   251 Korrin Brickman          17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:10.8  9:36 
   17   617  1543 Tessa Mullis             17 Palm Bay             FL   19:52.8  9:57 
   18   629  1059 Jamie Amico              18 Melbourne            FL   19:57.1  9:59 
   19   637   870 Hannah Shuman            17 Melbourne            FL   20:05.4 10:03 
   20   644  1630 Julia Laily              16 Indialantic          FL   20:07.6 10:04 
   21   656  1628 Jeanelle Revels          16 Melbourne            FL   20:15.5 10:08 
   22   678   387 Jamie Berry              16 Satellite Beach      FL   20:27.8 10:14 
   23   703   897 Jackie Pollack           18 Satellite Beach      FL   20:49.7 10:25 
   24   737  1415 Alana Shoff              16 Melbourne            FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   25   744  1327 Jemima Mossinger         18 Indialantic          FL   21:19.1 10:40 
   26   764   492 Allie Bost               18 Melbourne            FL   21:32.8 10:47 
   27   766   368 Caroline Taylor          18 Indialantic          FL   21:35.1 10:48 
   28   854   321 Ariana Zanganeh          18 Melbourne            FL   22:35.1 11:18 
   29   857  1404 Kelly Hall               18 Orlando              FL   22:48.5 11:25 
   30   941   333 Crystal Mensch           18 Palm Bay             FL   23:57.5 11:59 
   31   993   988 Kayla Lamarre            19 Melbourne            FL   24:54.5 12:28 
   32  1095  1619 Rachael Lecroy           16 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.0 13:25 
   33  1097   667 Breana Hall              17 Melbourne            FL   26:50.9 13:26 
   34  1105   431 Abigail Hebert           19 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.5 13:30 
   35  1124   152 Sabrina Douglas          15 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.4 13:47 
   36  1127   628 Nicole Ciar              16 West Melbourne       FL   27:38.2 13:50 
   37  1130  1098 Leeann Hutker            15 Melbourne            FL   27:40.7 13:51 
   38  1132   386 Darbi Berry              18 Satellite Beach      FL   27:41.9 13:51 
   39  1164  1096 Brenda Hutker            19 Melbourne            FL   28:19.0 14:10 
   40  1275   606 Jessica Kurrus           17 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.3 15:40 
   41  1277  1599 Lian Scorzelli           19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:21.1 15:41 
   42  1311   709 Elaina Hanley            15 Rockledge            FL   32:24.1 16:13 
   43  1376  1204 Alyssa Chapman           18 Melbourne            FL   34:16.3 17:09 
   44  1411  1095 Emily Greene             18 Melbourne            FL   36:05.7 18:03 
   45  1432   609 Erika Yesowith           17 Melbourne            FL   36:46.0 18:23 
   46  1464  1509 Brianna Campbell         16 Melbourne            FL   37:47.4 18:54 
   47  1469  1183 Aracelys Martinez        18 Cocoa                FL   37:57.6 18:59 
   48  1470   894 Christina Morelli        18 Melbourne            FL   37:57.7 18:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  1072 Eleanor Baker            20 Palm Bay             FL   12:23.6  6:12 
    2   121  1588 Juliana Stern            21 Melbourne            FL   13:48.5  6:55 
    3   150  1069 Lexi Fenton              20 Merritt Island       FL   14:17.5  7:09 
    4   195  1342 Fiona Kearns             20 Palm Bay             FL   14:57.5  7:29 
    5   217  1219 Sarah Wassmuth           22 West Melbourne       FL   15:11.2  7:36 
    6   228  1030 Katelyn Mencke           20 Kissimmee            FL   15:18.7  7:40 
    7   262  1313 Katie Jackson            23 Melbourne            FL   15:47.4  7:54 
    8   300   850 Andrea Sterling          23 West Melbourne       FL   16:12.9  8:07 
    9   315  1434 Vivian Santos            20 Melbourne            FL   16:28.5  8:15 
   10   323   800 Erin Smith               24 Satellite Beach      FL   16:32.1  8:17 
   11   463   444 Robin Laverentz          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:11.2  9:06 
   12   550   658 Nicole Bracewell         20 Satellite Beach      FL   19:07.5  9:34 
   13   605  1177 Kristina Dogoda          20 Rockledge            FL   19:45.9  9:53 
   14   717   855 Kristin Shetzline        24 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:59.5 10:30 
   15   721   291 Allison Struzinski       21 Melbourne            FL   21:02.5 10:32 
   16   736  1353 Megan Hibbard            22 Satellite Beach      FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   17   740   620 Emily Calvert            24 West Melbourne       FL   21:17.1 10:39 
   18   850  1645 McKenna Fulton           22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:32.0 11:16 
   19   877   776 Lisa Anckarstrom-Bohm    23 Melbourne            FL   23:00.1 11:31 
   20   883   193 Melinda Vinson           23 Palm Bay             FL   23:04.3 11:33 
   21   897   513 Jessica Ortega           21 Oviedo               FL   23:14.8 11:38 
   22   949   898 Jessica Pollack          22 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.3 12:02 
   23   959   593 Stephanie Drinks         24 Palm Bay             FL   24:13.5 12:07 
   24   966   361 Jess Bartlett            21 Indialantic          FL   24:23.5 12:12 
   25   976  1356 Mollie Hibbard           21 Satellite Beach      FL   24:33.6 12:17 
   26   987  1450 Charisse Lanham          23 Melbourne            FL   24:43.7 12:22 
   27  1000  1572 Deidra Shubert           24 Melbourne            FL   24:58.9 12:30 
   28  1019  1553 Brittany Laycock         20 Melbourne            FL   25:21.3 12:41 
   29  1034  1504 Carly Stallings          24 Melbourne            FL   25:51.0 12:56 
   30  1055  1437 Cathryn Restivo          21 Melbourne            FL   26:09.2 13:05 
   31  1178  1615 Caitlin Jones            20 Cocoa                FL   28:33.6 14:17 
   32  1181  1350 Megan Cornthwaite        21 Melbourne            FL   28:36.8 14:19 
   33  1285  1259 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   31:35.1 15:48 
   34  1341  1121 Courtney Lawson          21 Melbourne            FL   33:23.6 16:42 
   35  1373   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:07.3 17:04 
   36  1377  1203 Andrea Chapman           22 Melbourne            FL   34:16.5 17:09 
   37  1383  1123 Kristen Lawson           21 Melbourne            FL   34:26.3 17:14 
   38  1428   989 Christina Firriolo       24 Melbourne            FL   36:43.0 18:22 
   39  1493   749 Brittany Sexton          23 Melbourne            FL   40:08.3 20:05 
   40  1505   268 Jasmine Fulk             24 Melbourne            FL   47:01.8 23:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  1646 Meredith Van Veen        27 Vero Beach           FL   11:45.6  5:53 
    2    91  1464 Dina Viselli             27 Satellite Beach      FL   13:17.0  6:39 
    3   200   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   14:59.3  7:30 
    4   357   486 Jessica Towslee          28 Rockledge            FL   17:08.2  8:35 
    5   387   924 April Decker             25 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:28.3  8:45 
    6   433  1510 Rebekah Gibson           28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:54.0  8:57 
    7   441  1529 Amy Hibbard              29 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.2  9:00 
    8   532  1406 Candice Cheeks           27 Melbourne            FL   19:00.0  9:30 
    9   582   995 Kelly Arlington          28 Melbourne            FL   19:30.5  9:46 
   10   587   466 Jennifer Polk            28 Titusville           FL   19:34.0  9:47 
   11   597   748 Melissa Sebring          28 Melbourne            FL   19:39.6  9:50 
   12   598   900 Katie Wurtz              25 West Melbourne       FL   19:40.8  9:51 
   13   625  1592 Cara Moore               29 Melbourne            FL   19:54.9  9:58 
   14   674   857 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   20:24.7 10:13 
   15   735  1394 Julia Herrin             25 Rockledge            FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   16   752   429 Sarah Hebert             25 Palm Bay             FL   21:29.3 10:45 
   17   768  1479 Ashley Broome            26 Titusville           FL   21:38.0 10:49 
   18   784  1496 Nikki McLain             27 Lakeland             FL   21:44.4 10:53 
   19   823   814 Shelley Voorhees         26 Titusville           FL   22:05.0 11:03 
   20   847  1439 Wilmarie Greer           27 West Melbourne       FL   22:27.2 11:14 
   21   882   454 Ashley Keath             27 Melbourne            FL   23:02.3 11:32 
   22   985    17 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   24:41.2 12:21 
   23  1014   375 Sabrina Field            25 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.9 12:36 
   24  1041  1088 Jennifer Peterson        29 Melbourne            FL   26:01.6 13:01 
   25  1043  1466 Caroline Hatten          26 Satellite Beach      FL   26:03.6 13:02 
   26  1063   248 Katy Sirois              27 Melbourne            FL   26:16.1 13:09 
   27  1092  1444 Jenny Buckley            29 Newport News         VA   26:47.0 13:24 
   28  1166   175 Laura Barr               25 Melbourne            FL   28:20.3 14:11 
   29  1187  1256 Kimberly Turney          25 Melbourne            FL   28:52.3 14:27 
   30  1195   472 Catherine Mentillo       29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:15.8 14:38 
   31  1210   733 Nia Bradley              29 Melbourne            FL   29:55.9 14:58 
   32  1242   254 Becky Stevens            29 Melbourne            FL   30:37.5 15:19 
   33  1267   840 Michel Watson            29 Cocoa                FL   31:06.4 15:34 
   34  1286   964 Carrie Brooks            27 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:35.3 15:48 
   35  1287  1625 Sevilla Trevisani        28 Orlando              FL   31:35.5 15:48 
   36  1298   759 Katrina Bailey           28 Melbourne            FL   31:54.5 15:58 
   37  1346   670 Mary Beth Scharps        25 Lake Worth           FL   33:27.5 16:44 
   38  1426   242 Melissa Marszal          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:34.9 18:18 
   39  1459   149 Georgia Balas            28 Melbourne            FL   37:21.7 18:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32  1656 Mellisa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:47.5  5:54 
    2    85   562 Danielle Hustoles        34 Titusville           FL   13:10.2  6:36 
    3   125  1370 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   13:50.8  6:56 
    4   127   742 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   13:51.9  6:56 
    5   174   125 Donna Rz Davis           34 Melbourne            FL   14:39.7  7:20 
    6   191     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   14:50.2  7:26 
    7   264   345 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   15:48.9  7:55 
    8   301  1407 Mary K Williams          31 Satellite Beach      FL   16:15.6  8:08 
    9   305  1638 Shana Marshall           34 West Melbourne       FL   16:21.1  8:11 
   10   325  1079 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   16:33.5  8:17 
   11   362   249 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   17:10.4  8:36 
   12   390  1205 Margaret James           31 West Melbourne       FL   17:29.1  8:45 
   13   402  1340 Shawna Ertel             32 Grant                FL   17:33.2  8:47 
   14   490  1044 Jeanne Higbie            30 Melbourne            FL   18:27.4  9:14 
   15   511  1019 Grace Torres             32 Melbourne            FL   18:47.6  9:24 
   16   551  1086 Jennifer Imel            34 Palm Bay             FL   19:07.6  9:34 
   17   558   677 Jody Palmer              30 Palm Bay             FL   19:11.6  9:36 
   18   562    19 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:13.5  9:37 
   19   578   207 Nichole Creque           32 West Melbourne       FL   19:24.9  9:43 
   20   593   803 Elena Dal Vecchio        34 Rockledge            FL   19:37.4  9:49 
   21   607   825 Lori McCluskey           32 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:46.7  9:54 
   22   615   141 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   19:51.9  9:56 
   23   620   584 Amanda Fadely            32 Rockledge            FL   19:53.8  9:57 
   24   640  1470 Michele Warner           32 Melbourne            FL   20:06.0 10:03 
   25   666   975 Suzanne Plantec          33 Viera                FL   20:19.3 10:10 
   26   675  1320 Sarah Boulding           30 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:24.9 10:13 
   27   683  1675 Erin Lauscher            31 Cocoa                FL   20:30.6 10:16 
   28   686  1678 Giselle Cahill           33 Melbourne            FL   20:31.2 10:16 
   29   692   165 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   20:38.1 10:20 
   30   694   281 Katie Parsons            30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:40.2 10:21 
   31   731  1654 Jessica Holden           34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:11.6 10:36 
   32   738   177 Brooke Barringer         32 Melbourne            FL   21:14.4 10:38 
   33   777   238 Laura Coviello           31 Rockledge            FL   21:41.2 10:51 
   34   801  1106 Jessica Snyder           31 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.3 10:57 
   35   802   956 Ashley Kopman            32 Melbourne            FL   21:54.1 10:58 
   36   844   439 Christy Kopp             33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:24.2 11:13 
   37   845   644 Alyson Heard             30 Melbourne            FL   22:24.2 11:13 
   38   864  1312 Alexis Klima             30 Viera                FL   22:53.9 11:27 
   39   894   459 Jaclyn Herold            30 Rockledge            FL   23:11.4 11:36 
   40   915   259 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   23:33.1 11:47 
   41   928   824 Donna Parks              30 Melbourne            FL   23:41.0 11:51 
   42   942  1684 Ashley Kearns            33 Rockledge            FL   23:57.6 11:59 
   43   975   830 Susanne Cervenka         31 Melbourne            FL   24:29.1 12:15 
   44   983  1443 Kristy Buckley           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:40.8 12:21 
   45   984  1293 Caylyne Lapolla          32 Port Orange          FL   24:41.2 12:21 
   46   988  1378 Kristin Mirde            32 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.9 12:25 
   47  1001  1682 Ron Paulsson             32 Satellite Beach      FL   24:58.9 12:30 
   48  1025  1322 Michele West             34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   25:40.3 12:51 
   49  1042  1015 Amy Rogers               34 Rockledge            FL   26:03.4 13:02 
   50  1184  1318 Tami Glover              32 Rockledge            FL   28:40.7 14:21 
   51  1205  1399 Jaime Manzo              32 Rockledge            FL   29:32.3 14:47 
   52  1225  1445 Julie Finch              33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:26.5 15:14 
   53  1238   250 Kelly Kateb              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:36.8 15:19 
   54  1272   280 Jennifer Holland         34 Rockledge            FL   31:18.8 15:40 
   55  1283  1589 Anna Belasmino           34 Palm Bay             FL   31:34.1 15:48 
   56  1297   403 Melissa Saunders         31 Melbourne            FL   31:54.5 15:58 
   57  1299   402 Kelly Smith              31 West Melbourne       FL   31:54.6 15:58 
   58  1334   166 Brandi Wood              33 Melbourne            FL   33:14.5 16:38 
   59  1354   412 Lindsay Schram           31 Melbourne            FL   33:46.6 16:54 
   60  1356   445 Gayle Meehan             31 Jacksonville         FL   33:47.1 16:54 
   61  1360  1573 Allison Getchell         33 Cocoa                FL   33:52.2 16:57 
   62  1363   567 Jen Sikoski              32 Indialantic          FL   33:55.3 16:58 
   63  1401  1222 Cynthia Williamson       34 Melbourne            FL   35:50.4 17:56 
   64  1407   645 Amanda Balius            33 Satellite Beach      FL   36:02.7 18:02 
   65  1447  1648 Kim Haig                 30 West Melbourne       FL   37:09.2 18:35 
   66  1448   305 Jennifer Rutherford      31 West Melbourne       FL   37:09.2 18:35 
   67  1460   315 Tristan Clouse           30 Cocoa                FL   37:21.9 18:41 
   68  1483   774 Richelle Samuels         32 Melbourne            FL   38:24.4 19:13 
   69  1497  1285 Robin Larsen             32 Cocoa                FL   40:43.3 20:22 
   70  1502  1302 Beth Quarcelino          34 Melbourne            FL   45:20.0 22:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53     5 Tracy Dutra              39 Melbourne            FL   12:28.5  6:15 
    2   101    73 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   13:29.3  6:45 
    3   116    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   13:41.6  6:51 
    4   307   741 Tricia Abels             35 Melbourne            FL   16:22.4  8:12 
    5   354   515 Emily Schultz            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:03.4  8:32 
    6   375  1418 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   17:20.0  8:40 
    7   414   613 Karen Drack              36 Indialantic          FL   17:41.6  8:51 
    8   451  1492 Meghan Roberts           35 Melbourne            FL   18:05.9  9:03 
    9   497   555 Carmen Glasser           35 Indialantic          FL   18:38.0  9:19 
   10   506   867 Ann Ehler                39 Viera                FL   18:45.1  9:23 
   11   519   828 Shona Maggard            35 Melbourne            FL   18:50.6  9:26 
   12   520   958 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   18:51.5  9:26 
   13   564   829 Yauna Williams           37 Melbourne            FL   19:14.4  9:38 
   14   575    95 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   19:23.4  9:42 
   15   626   133 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:55.9  9:58 
   16   648  1680 Michelle Berry           38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:11.8 10:06 
   17   673  1526 Kimberly Dehuff          36 Merritt Island       FL   20:24.2 10:13 
   18   698   545 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL   20:43.3 10:22 
   19   709   826 Audra Kemmerling         36 Cocoa                FL   20:53.6 10:27 
   20   712   297 Paula Biggs              36 Melbourne            FL   20:54.5 10:28 
   21   724   715 Dawn Fritz               39 Melbourne            FL   21:07.2 10:34 
   22   726   408 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   21:08.2 10:35 
   23   743   932 Rebecca Merriam          37 Cocoa                FL   21:18.5 10:40 
   24   758  1076 Danielle Stern           38 Indialantic          FL   21:31.5 10:46 
   25   780  1298 Cami McLaughlin          37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:42.5 10:52 
   26   788  1673 Carla Neal               36 Cocoa                FL   21:47.3 10:54 
   27   811  1236 Kelly Rhoads             36 Rockledge            FL   21:57.2 10:59 
   28   818   744 Shannon Bray             37 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.9 11:02 
   29   821  1609 Ashley Guertin           37 Indialantic          FL   22:04.9 11:03 
   30   837   576 Nichole Dougherty        37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.6 11:10 
   31   840  1032 Tristin Rutland          39 Viera                FL   22:21.9 11:11 
   32   848  1238 Johnna Natali            36 Rockledge            FL   22:31.1 11:16 
   33   867   495 Sunshine Lalonde         36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:56.3 11:29 
   34   870  1623 Mary Jane Catacutan      39 West Melbourne       FL   22:57.4 11:29 
   35   874  1569 Jaime Bailey             36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:58.4 11:30 
   36   893   705 Leeanne Herold           39 Cocoa                FL   23:11.1 11:36 
   37   907   273 Meredith Bianchi         35 Viera                FL   23:24.8 11:43 
   38   912    34 Jillian Rothen           35 Melbourne            FL   23:31.2 11:46 
   39   920   265 Sonya Hall               39 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.3 11:48 
   40   923  1170 Nicole Guinn             36 Melbourne            FL   23:37.2 11:49 
   41   950   723 Michaella Yeutter        39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:05.3 12:03 
   42  1004   302 Courtney Charles         35 Melbourne            FL   25:08.2 12:35 
   43  1028   936 Dahlia Stocker           39 West Melbourne       FL   25:45.1 12:53 
   44  1058   632 Becki Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   26:10.8 13:06 
   45  1066   186 Sid Snayzzarl            39 Melbourne            FL   26:18.7 13:10 
   46  1067   949 Kalli Litchfield         37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:19.5 13:10 
   47  1089   234 Heather Caban            35 Melbourne            FL   26:45.8 13:23 
   48  1093  1349 Ann Herrera              37 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.8 13:25 
   49  1106  1507 Tami Campbell            38 Melbourne            FL   26:59.6 13:30 
   50  1109   764 Karrah Hudkins           36 Melbourne            FL   27:05.0 13:33 
   51  1126   766 Stacey Fitzgerald        37 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.8 13:49 
   52  1128   181 Kimberly Parker          37 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.3 13:50 
   53  1140   180 Kim Kish                 38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:50.3 13:56 
   54  1148  1560 Monica Light             35 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.5 13:59 
   55  1156  1307 Erica Zamorano           35 Melbourne            FL   28:03.2 14:02 
   56  1202   634 Nicole Edgar             37 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4 14:44 
   57  1207   252 Jennifer Brown           39 Viera                FL   29:48.8 14:55 
   58  1208   229 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:50.5 14:56 
   59  1213   969 Tonya Ziegler            38 Indialantic          FL   30:02.3 15:02 
   60  1233   751 Michelle Corey           35 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.7 15:16 
   61  1237  1194 Christine Davis          39 West Melbourne       FL   30:36.5 15:19 
   62  1250   716 Lisa Coyle               37 Indialantic          FL   30:45.7 15:23 
   63  1256  1025 Erin Bentz               37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:51.5 15:26 
   64  1274  1514 Chantal Ortagus          39 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.1 15:40 
   65  1293  1388 Kristin Schroer          36 West Melbourne       FL   31:44.8 15:53 
   66  1307   170 Lisa Armitage            38 Melbourne            FL   32:22.2 16:12 
   67  1324   600 Michelle Stanton         39 Melbourne            FL   32:52.0 16:26 
   68  1328  1004 Kim Watson               39 West Melbourne       FL   32:59.8 16:30 
   69  1361   528 Heather Duncan           36 Palm Bay             FL   33:54.1 16:58 
   70  1371   324 Becky Redish             38 Satellite Beach      FL   34:04.4 17:03 
   71  1379   761 Cynthia Jackson          38 Satellite Beach      FL   34:20.3 17:11 
   72  1392  1078 Tania Garcia             36 West Melbourne       FL   34:55.6 17:28 
   73  1393   222 Jenn Barnett             37 Rockledge            FL   34:56.3 17:29 
   74  1396  1497 Awilda Hernandez         35 West Melbourne       FL   35:13.0 17:37 
   75  1418  1401 Kelly Tomson             35 Melbourne            FL   36:16.5 18:09 
   76  1446   199 Kristine Van Workum      35 Indialantic          FL   37:09.0 18:35 
   77  1491  1687 Linh Duong               37                      FL   39:59.8 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   335 Jennifer Ogburn          40 Indialantic          FL   13:08.0  6:34 
    2   163   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   14:28.8  7:15 
    3   172  1113 Nancy Hayes              40 Satellite Beach      FL   14:38.6  7:20 
    4   180   420 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   14:42.9  7:22 
    5   227    51 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   15:18.0  7:39 
    6   272  1228 Tonya Bandy              41 Rockledge            FL   15:52.7  7:57 
    7   273   370 Cheryl Fortmayer         40 Melbourne            FL   15:53.5  7:57 
    8   282   397 Donna Davis              42 Rockledge            FL   15:59.8  8:00 
    9   309   197 Machaela Mingardi        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:25.1  8:13 
   10   345  1064 Laura Holdsworth         44 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.7  8:26 
   11   367   672 Lisa McMahon             43 Melbourne            FL   17:12.2  8:37 
   12   397   478 Daryl Davenport          42 Melbourne            FL   17:31.6  8:46 
   13   405   591 Michelle Henderson       42 Melbourne            FL   17:36.4  8:49 
   14   409   314 Cristi Holland Lau       41 Melbourne            FL   17:38.8  8:50 
   15   488   270 Pamela Reynolds          42 Indialantic          FL   18:24.6  9:13 
   16   527  1556 Scarlett Hays            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:57.0  9:29 
   17   543    79 Michelle Mielke          40 Melbourne            FL   19:05.1  9:33 
   18   548  1037 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   19:07.1  9:34 
   19   560  1031 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   19:12.7  9:37 
   20   590  1068 Holly McKnight           41 Malabar              FL   19:36.1  9:49 
   21   601  1118 Anne Butt                42 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:44.0  9:52 
   22   603   913 Denise Paternoster       42 Melbourne            FL   19:45.8  9:53 
   23   627   416 Lucy Walker              43 Melbourne            FL   19:56.5  9:59 
   24   645   736 Rhonda Gibson            40 Melbourne            FL   20:09.5 10:05 
   25   646  1468 Donna Peters             44 Indialantic          FL   20:09.7 10:05 
   26   653   521 Pamela Gearhart          41 Melbourne            FL   20:14.1 10:08 
   27   663   498 Marybeth Allen           42 Indialantic          FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   28   693   202 Tricia Bolick            42 West Melbounre       FL   20:39.3 10:20 
   29   704   694 Amy White                40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:50.2 10:26 
   30   707  1381 Tracy Czajka             42 Cocoa                FL   20:52.0 10:26 
   31   715   509 Patty Hill               40 Indialantic          FL   20:59.3 10:30 
   32   718  1227 Gail Wread               44 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.2 10:31 
   33   770  1291 Kathering Heller         42 Daytona Beach        FL   21:38.6 10:50 
   34   781   167 Gina Morrison            41 Satellite Beach      FL   21:42.5 10:52 
   35   822   111 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   22:05.0 11:03 
   36   851   438 Anne Ramsey              43 Satellite Beach      FL   22:32.1 11:17 
   37   858   506 Jane Verner              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:48.7 11:25 
   38   868   338 Carmen Costa             43 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.9 11:29 
   39   875    26 Sue Minter               43 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.0 11:30 
   40   881   688 Laurie Martinez          40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:02.0 11:31 
   41   909   638 Denise Krassel           40 Melbourne            FL   23:25.6 11:43 
   42   910   274 Lisa Barber              41 Titusville           FL   23:26.1 11:44 
   43   918  1130 Sheila Buteau            41 Palm Bay             FL   23:34.2 11:48 
   44   946  1365 Marci Pesi               41 Melbourne            FL   24:00.8 12:01 
   45   990   487 Kristen Tinker           42 Merritt Island       FL   24:50.5 12:26 
   46  1011   627 Percy Ciar               42 West Melbourne       FL   25:10.9 12:36 
   47  1016  1332 Amy Oros                 41 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.1 12:37 
   48  1050  1035 Sahsa Morrison           41 Melbourne            FL   26:05.2 13:03 
   49  1051   847 Wendy Christiansen       40 Satellite Beach      FL   26:05.8 13:03 
   50  1060   686 Anmarie Cowden           41 Palm Bay             FL   26:13.1 13:07 
   51  1065   701 Christi Seaward          43 Melbourne            FL   26:16.6 13:09 
   52  1082   189 Kimberly Crawford        40 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:40.9 13:21 
   53  1085  1591 Teri Moore               40 Viera                FL   26:43.7 13:22 
   54  1117  1172 Jennifer Grey            42 Melbourne            FL   27:14.6 13:38 
   55  1118  1474 April Reid               42 Harmony              FL   27:18.2 13:40 
   56  1136   539 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   27:45.2 13:53 
   57  1149   781 Jacqueline Gibbs         41 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.8 13:59 
   58  1155  1155 Debra Iorio              44 Indialantic          FL   28:03.0 14:02 
   59  1170   960 Maryann Conner           41 Melbourne            FL   28:24.0 14:12 
   60  1183   532 Cheryl Hendricksen       44 Melbourne            FL   28:40.4 14:21 
   61  1190   518 Melanie Higgins          42 Palm Bay             FL   29:10.5 14:36 
   62  1203    85 Debby Buras              42 Melbourne            FL   29:28.6 14:45 
   63  1215   788 Samantha Herte           43 Melbourne            FL   30:02.9 15:02 
   64  1223   392 Jodie Smith              44 Indiatlantic         FL   30:16.4 15:09 
   65  1231  1023 Elizabeth Ferris         44 Rockledge            FL   30:31.4 15:16 
   66  1253   208 Megan Stolen             44 Cocoa                FL   30:47.4 15:24 
   67  1260   475 Traci Stiffler           42 Melbourne            FL   30:53.3 15:27 
   68  1261   312 Kimberly Philo           41 Melbourne            FL   30:53.5 15:27 
   69  1263   595 Paula Law                42 Satellite Beach      FL   30:59.4 15:30 
   70  1276   604 Julie Deao               41 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.4 15:40 
   71  1305  1666 Tammy Culp               42 West Melbourne       FL   32:09.5 16:05 
   72  1306  1667 Melinda Cline            41 Melbourne            FL   32:10.8 16:06 
   73  1308   171 Lorraine Parkhurst       41 Melbourne            FL   32:22.7 16:12 
   74  1318   354 Linda Seifert            42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.8 16:22 
   75  1321  1108 Maureen Marrone          44 West Melbourne       FL   32:49.9 16:25 
   76  1335  1662 Jessica Travis           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:14.6 16:38 
   77  1340   982 Stephanie Mathusa        40 Rockledge            FL   33:19.3 16:40 
   78  1366  1246 Tammy Knepp              42 Rockledge            FL   33:57.9 16:59 
   79  1367   615 Bobbie Collins           43 Satellite Beach      FL   33:59.4 17:00 
   80  1368   635 Jennifer Schunke         41 Rockledge            FL   34:00.5 17:01 
   81  1369  1159 Tracey Anderson          40 Melbourne            FL   34:00.8 17:01 
   82  1387  1454 Jennifer Mostert         44 Melbourne            FL   34:43.8 17:22 
   83  1394   275 Tonya George             43 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.9 17:34 
   84  1405   267 Linda Denien             44 Melbourne            FL   35:57.9 17:59 
   85  1423  1579 Leasha Watson            42 Melbourne            FL   36:32.8 18:17 
   86  1435  1575 Elaina Garvin            40 Melbourne            FL   36:57.6 18:29 
   87  1436  1499 Terrie Hernandez         43 West Melbourne       FL   37:00.7 18:31 
   88  1449  1534 Christie Piontkowski     40 Melbourne            FL   37:10.1 18:36 
   89  1456  1659 Stephanie Byrd           42 Viera                FL   37:20.1 18:41 
   90  1465  1258 Susan Fernandez          44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:47.4 18:54 
   91  1474   669 Sammye Johnson           44 Rockledge            FL   38:03.0 19:02 
   92  1485   968 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:40.8 19:21 
   93  1489  1400 Buffy Walsh              41 Indialantic          FL   39:22.0 19:41 
   94  1504   269 Charlene Delaney         40 Palm Bay             FL   47:01.0 23:31 
   95  1506   837 Wendy Gargani            44 Melbourne            FL   56:41.2 28:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   194 Denise Dancy             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:33.9  6:47 
    2   119   128 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   13:44.2  6:53 
    3   205  1489 Sarah Guttery            47 Titusville           FL   15:01.2  7:31 
    4   212  1351 Francine Bride           46 Merritt Island       FL   15:08.7  7:35 
    5   230   772 Sandra Fisher            49 West Melbourne       FL   15:19.9  7:40 
    6   233  1421 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   15:23.2  7:42 
    7   263   104 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   15:48.8  7:55 
    8   335    87 Robin Hernandez          48 Palm Bay             FL   16:46.3  8:24 
    9   364    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   17:11.5  8:36 
   10   425   572 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   17:49.9  8:55 
   11   427   681 Teresa Triebell          47 Melbourne            FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   12   464   295 Lori Sullivan            48 Satellite Beach      FL   18:13.1  9:07 
   13   480   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   18:21.6  9:11 
   14   501  1012 Candice Shreve           47 Melbourne            FL   18:40.5  9:21 
   15   507   571 Beth Rieder              47 Satellite Beach      FL   18:45.9  9:23 
   16   525   337 Beth Findley             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:55.9  9:28 
   17   537  1596 Anne Smith               49 Palm Bay             FL   19:02.9  9:32 
   18   554    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   19:08.5  9:35 
   19   567   150 Debbie Pagillo           49 West Melbourne       FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   20   602  1333 Tamila Hennessy          48 Satellite Beach      FL   19:44.4  9:53 
   21   604  1176 Beverly Dogoda           49 Rockledge            FL   19:45.8  9:53 
   22   630   869 Anna Shuman              48 Melbourne            FL   19:57.5  9:59 
   23   679  1168 Kam Parker               48 Melbourne            FL   20:28.9 10:15 
   24   680  1169 April Joy Dennis         47 Melbourne            FL   20:29.4 10:15 
   25   682   435 Christine Adams          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:29.8 10:15 
   26   708  1642 Tina Ring                46 Melbourne            FL   20:53.5 10:27 
   27   710  1080 Connie Harvey            48 Cocoa                FL   20:53.7 10:27 
   28   747  1427 Lyssa Whitson            47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:20.6 10:41 
   29   759  1016 Trisha Rich              46 Melbourne            FL   21:31.7 10:46 
   30   797   880 Debra Sloane             49 Melbourne            FL   21:52.2 10:57 
   31   832   731 Jo Evans                 45 Port St. John        FL   22:12.3 11:07 
   32   839   753 Lisa Gruessner           48 Melbourne            FL   22:20.4 11:11 
   33   843   155 Holly Bowman             47 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.8 11:12 
   34   846  1300 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   22:24.6 11:13 
   35   849    35 Sharon Loines            45 Merritt Island       FL   22:31.3 11:16 
   36   855  1234 Daphne Charvet           48 Rockledge            FL   22:36.2 11:19 
   37   891   319 Gianni Zanganeh          48 Melbourne            FL   23:10.5 11:36 
   38   927   927 Kim Aaronson             49 Indialantic          FL   23:39.6 11:50 
   39   930   277 Clintonia Box            49 Indialantic          FL   23:41.4 11:51 
   40   931  1163 Robin Pace               48 Melbourne            FL   23:42.4 11:52 
   41   944   304 Christine Passamonte     49 Merritt Island       FL   23:57.8 11:59 
   42   956  1225 Michelle Fisher          46 Cocoa                FL   24:13.0 12:07 
   43   957   154 Brenda Fletcher          47 Palm Bay             FL   24:13.1 12:07 
   44   961   866 Lisa O'Brien             45 Manchester           CT   24:16.8 12:09 
   45   964   976 Laurie Eldredge          49 Melbourne            FL   24:21.3 12:11 
   46   967   446 Carlyne Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   24:24.0 12:12 
   47   968   833 Sonya Merritt            47 Cocoa                FL   24:24.9 12:13 
   48   979  1384 Lisa Toland              49 Melbourne            FL   24:34.5 12:18 
   49  1039  1090 Teresa Billingsley       46 Melbourne            FL   26:00.3 13:01 
   50  1057  1436 Wendy Restivo            49 Melbourne            FL   26:10.1 13:06 
   51  1068   684 Mary Afflerback          47 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20.0 13:10 
   52  1072  1386 Mary Ellen Troilo        46 Indialantic          FL   26:30.6 13:16 
   53  1081   724 Jane Welman              46 Melbourne            FL   26:40.8 13:21 
   54  1087   918 Lisa Blair               47 Melbourne            FL   26:44.6 13:23 
   55  1090   246 Michelle Bonar           45 Melbourne            FL   26:46.1 13:24 
   56  1108  1324 Pamela Akins             47 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.6 13:32 
   57  1115   941 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   27:10.5 13:36 
   58  1154   379 Janet Heller             46 Melbourne            FL   28:00.7 14:01 
   59  1167  1409 Lynne Adams              48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.4 14:11 
   60  1171    31 Cindy Hosken             46 Melbourne            FL   28:26.9 14:14 
   61  1201   633 Dana Kelley-Ashley       46 Melbourne            FL   29:27.1 14:44 
   62  1218  1358 Corinne Karnbach         49 Melbourne            FL   30:14.1 15:08 
   63  1220   891 Carmal Morelli           48 Melbourne            FL   30:14.2 15:08 
   64  1229   783 Karen Halford            46 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.1 15:15 
   65  1241   659 Nancy Matican Bock       46 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:37.1 15:19 
   66  1246   391 Missy Rhinehart          48 Manassas             VA   30:42.1 15:22 
   67  1278   654 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   31:23.4 15:42 
   68  1300  1049 Jacalyn Anderson         45 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.8 15:59 
   69  1302  1608 Aniela Orr               45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:58.4 16:00 
   70  1310   707 Shelley Sutherland       45 Rockledge            FL   32:23.5 16:12 
   71  1316   651 Kathy MacDonald          46 Indialantic          FL   32:39.4 16:20 
   72  1350   986 Melanie Byars            49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:38.8 16:50 
   73  1352  1157 Jeni Hauer               48 Merritt Island       FL   33:43.8 16:52 
   74  1381  1124 Martine Grish            49 Melbourne            FL   34:25.3 17:13 
   75  1395   885 Rosa Revels              45 Melbourne            FL   35:12.4 17:37 
   76  1400   909 Dawn Leazott             48 Palm Bay             FL   35:42.8 17:52 
   77  1408  1063 Beverly Boudro           46 Palm Bay             FL   36:03.6 18:02 
   78  1420  1053 Judy Armitage            46 Satellite Beach      FL   36:30.6 18:16 
   79  1433  1046 Christina McNamara       45 Orlando              FL   36:46.3 18:24 
   80  1457  1577 Adrienne Chandler        46 Melbourne            FL   37:20.2 18:41 
   81  1472  1093 Monica Hall              46 Melbourne            FL   38:00.8 19:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   13:59.9  7:00 
    2   182  1255 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL   14:43.7  7:22 
    3   208   464 Midori Wiles             51 Melbourne            FL   15:04.9  7:33 
    4   248   979 Linda Folio              50 Melbourne            FL   15:32.8  7:47 
    5   257   503 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   15:41.8  7:51 
    6   270  1073 Donna Baker              54 Palm Bay             FL   15:51.0  7:56 
    7   277   556 Leslie Faletra           50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:54.5  7:58 
    8   291  1461 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   16:02.5  8:02 
    9   312   711 Mariangie Blake          50 West Melbourne       FL   16:26.3  8:14 
   10   316   366 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   16:29.3  8:15 
   11   339    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   16:48.9  8:25 
   12   344   904 Roberta Reed             51 Melbourne Village    FL   16:51.6  8:26 
   13   407  1243 Angela Greene            50 Rockledge            FL   17:36.7  8:49 
   14   442  1391 Candy Smith              53 Merritt Island       FL   17:59.6  9:00 
   15   472   948 Eileen McClure           50 Satellite Beach      FL   18:17.4  9:09 
   16   484  1215 Sally Liebler            53 West Melbourne       FL   18:23.3  9:12 
   17   512   786 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL   18:48.4  9:25 
   18   518   407 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   18:50.6  9:26 
   19   526  1416 Connie Paxson            50 Merritt Island       FL   18:57.0  9:29 
   20   540  1580 D. Dells                 53 Cocoa                FL   19:03.3  9:32 
   21   561   501 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   19:13.1  9:37 
   22   563   862 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   19:13.6  9:37 
   23   573   559 Diane Packer             51 Indialantic          FL   19:22.6  9:42 
   24   600   159 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   19:41.2  9:51 
   25   612   510 Pamela Castellana        50 Melbourne            FL   19:50.4  9:56 
   26   639  1165 Michele Barrows          50 Satellite Beach      FL   20:05.7 10:03 
   27   652  1250 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   20:14.1 10:08 
   28   657   261 Kay Oliver               52 Indialantic          FL   20:17.1 10:09 
   29   668  1009 Sandra Benton            52 Merritt Island       FL   20:19.6 10:10 
   30   670   663 Sharon Bresser           50 Indialantic          FL   20:22.1 10:12 
   31   671  1011 Chris Fisher             52 Indialantic          FL   20:22.2 10:12 
   32   672   998 Mary Grider              50 Indialantic          FL   20:22.8 10:12 
   33   705  1310 Terri Waldron            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:50.4 10:26 
   34   720   838 Joy Drawdy               52 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.2 10:32 
   35   762    48 Jennifer Therrien        50 Cocoa                FL   21:32.2 10:47 
   36   765   161 Elizabeth Molinaro       52 Micco                FL   21:33.1 10:47 
   37   782  1446 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   21:43.7 10:52 
   38   806   797 Lynne Brooks             52 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.7 10:58 
   39   829  1084 Cathy Murtha             50 Melbourne            FL   22:08.0 11:04 
   40   830   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:09.5 11:05 
   41   831   732 Anne Meacham             51 Cocoa                FL   22:11.9 11:06 
   42   852  1644 Karen Fulton             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:32.1 11:17 
   43   863  1190 Julie Dowding            51 West Melbourne       FL   22:53.0 11:27 
   44   876  1048 Denise Vielock           51 Melbourne            FL   22:59.4 11:30 
   45   878   378 Liliana Ponader          51 Indialantic          FL   23:00.4 11:31 
   46   901   383 Michele Birdwell         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:18.8 11:40 
   47   908  1546 Kristin Denkhaus         50 Melbourne            FL   23:25.0 11:43 
   48   913   950 Jen Rassmann             52 Indialantic          FL   23:32.9 11:47 
   49   948  1218 Sue Wassmuth             52 West Melbourne       FL   24:01.7 12:01 
   50   952   381 Alexandra McKenna        54 Palm Bay             FL   24:06.6 12:04 
   51   955   290 Pamela Struzinski        50 Melbourne            FL   24:12.3 12:07 
   52   963   367 Ann Taylor               51 Indialantic          FL   24:19.9 12:10 
   53   965   360 Jackie Bartlett          50 Indialantic          FL   24:23.4 12:12 
   54   972   240 Janet Stebbins           54 Palm Bay             FL   24:28.0 12:14 
   55   978  1354 Mary Frances Hibbard     52 Satellite Beach      FL   24:34.1 12:18 
   56   994   465 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.7 12:28 
   57  1015   174 Mary Renfro              54 Melbourne            FL   25:12.1 12:37 
   58  1035  1029 Amy Pierce               54 Satellite Beach      FL   25:51.5 12:56 
   59  1045   971 Beth Law                 50 Winter Park          FL   26:03.8 13:02 
   60  1073   430 Karen Hebert             50 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.1 13:16 
   61  1104   859 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   26:58.4 13:30 
   62  1120  1482 Maria Gonzalez           52 Loxahatchee          FL   27:19.4 13:40 
   63  1135   310 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 Melbourne            FL   27:43.9 13:52 
   64  1144    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   27:51.3 13:56 
   65  1159   198 Karen Hubbard            52 Palm Bay             FL   28:07.0 14:04 
   66  1163   164 Lorraine Strickland      53 West Melbourne       FL   28:15.5 14:08 
   67  1173   461 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   28:28.7 14:15 
   68  1180   227 Catherine Jones          52 Cocoa                FL   28:34.1 14:18 
   69  1198   548 Holly Mentillo           51 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.9 14:39 
   70  1243   372 Terry Field              54 Palm Bay             FL   30:38.6 15:20 
   71  1294  1385 Julie Lawson             50 Melbourne            FL   31:44.9 15:53 
   72  1296   630 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   31:46.6 15:54 
   73  1309   802 Gail Beyers              52 Melbourne            FL   32:23.3 16:12 
   74  1337   624 Julianne McCarl          51 Rockledge            FL   33:15.5 16:38 
   75  1343   169 Scharon Ball             50 Lanham               MD   33:26.4 16:44 
   76  1362   843 Kathy Jackson            52 Melbourne            FL   33:54.4 16:58 
   77  1406   999 Joy Sewell               52 Melbourne            FL   36:00.8 18:01 
   78  1413   308 Eileen Beaumont          53 Indialantic          FL   36:07.2 18:04 
   79  1414  1094 Tina Greene              52 Melbourne            FL   36:07.6 18:04 
   80  1421   183 Anne Norris              50 Satellite Beach      FL   36:31.0 18:16 
   81  1431  1536 Marie Probert            54 Merritt Island       FL   36:45.8 18:23 
   82  1450   245 Suzanne Marszal          53 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:12.4 18:37 
   83  1477   895 Irene Fonzi              54 Satellite Beach      FL   38:17.3 19:09 
   84  1479  1652 Suzanne Holshey          50 Indialantic          FL   38:20.1 19:11 
   85  1480  1649 Lory Bittner             53 Melbourne            FL   38:20.2 19:11 
   86  1484   200 Coleen Fralick           52 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.5 19:13 
   87  1486  1100 Karen Berman             50 Melbourne            FL   38:47.1 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   260   452 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   15:44.7  7:53 
    2   329   405 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   16:40.5  8:21 
    3   485   365 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   18:23.3  9:12 
    4   534   424 Yasmin Jarman            56 Grant                FL   19:01.3  9:31 
    5   594  1362 Cheri Noren              55 Palm Bay             FL   19:37.5  9:49 
    6   658  1207 Jacqui Wells             58 Satellite Beach      FL   20:17.7 10:09 
    7   706   426 Betsy Bracewell          55 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.6 10:26 
    8   739  1430 Laura Williamson         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:16.2 10:39 
    9   757   342 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   21:30.7 10:46 
   10   767   440 Jackie Ramsey            59 Satellite Beach      FL   21:36.7 10:49 
   11   807   527 Ratana Brown             59 Melbourne            FL   21:54.9 10:58 
   12   809  1371 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   21:56.8 10:59 
   13   816   544 Penny Naugle             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:02.3 11:02 
   14   817  1487 Nancy West               56 Melbourne            FL   22:02.8 11:02 
   15   922  1337 Jennifer Adams           55 Melbourne            FL   23:36.5 11:49 
   16   940   185 Susie Cole               55 Melbourne            FL   23:57.5 11:59 
   17   973   241 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   24:28.4 12:15 
   18   991   841 Bobbye Jopling           55 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:51.7 12:26 
   19  1036  1503 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL   25:52.5 12:57 
   20  1083    25 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:41.2 13:21 
   21  1098    14 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   26:51.5 13:26 
   22  1107  1286 Pat Novicki              57 Rockledge            FL   26:59.9 13:30 
   23  1160   864 Karen Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   28:10.3 14:06 
   24  1221   228 Gail Means               55 Melbourne            FL   30:14.3 15:08 
   25  1262   225 Diane Stedfelt           56 Melbourne            FL   30:56.8 15:29 
   26  1269  1519 Mary Blouman             59                           31:12.9 15:37 
   27  1270   318 Suzanne Owens            58 Palm Bay             FL   31:14.3 15:38 
   28  1289  1626 Susan Kuhn               58 Orlando              FL   31:36.3 15:49 
   29  1290   213 Josephine Capozziello    57 Melbourne            FL   31:39.2 15:50 
   30  1347   793 Diane Miller             56 West Melbourne       FL   33:28.3 16:45 
   31  1349   727 Sandy Grutta             56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.4 16:48 
   32  1357   414 Susie Burke              59 Melbourne            FL   33:47.2 16:54 
   33  1364   257 Debbie Spedick           59 Toms River           NJ   33:55.8 16:58 
   34  1382  1122 Michele Straney          55 Melbourne            FL   34:25.7 17:13 
   35  1391   258 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   34:53.4 17:27 
   36  1458   547 Katherine Spyro          59 Melbourne            FL   37:21.7 18:41 
   37  1462  1562 Jennifer McVicker        58 Melbourne            FL   37:45.8 18:53 
   38  1476   100 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   38:14.4 19:08 
   39  1487   619 Cheryl Austin            58 Palm Bay             FL   38:48.0 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   524    52 Anne Doerflein           60 West Melbourne       FL   18:54.6  9:28 
    2   880  1213 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   23:00.8 11:31 
    3  1005  1033 Mary Ann Bowman          60 Melbourne            FL   25:08.4 12:35 
    4  1017  1525 Carolyn Mertz            60 Merritt Island       FL   25:14.0 12:37 
    5  1033    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:50.1 12:56 
    6  1103  1593 Marianne Soloman         64 Satellite Beach      FL   26:58.0 13:29 
    7  1112   993 Judy Mace                63 Orlando              FL   27:06.1 13:34 
    8  1141  1665 Sherry Laskin            60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:50.5 13:56 
    9  1152  1374 Barbara Bourke           60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:59.2 14:00 
   10  1153  1389 Anne Dubois              64 Satellite Beach      FL   27:59.3 14:00 
   11  1168  1260 Barbara Abbott           60 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.1 14:12 
   12  1257  1057 Brigitte Fontenot        62 Melbourne            FL   30:53.0 15:27 
   13  1353   413 Kela Schram              61 Melbourne            FL   33:46.0 16:53 
   14  1385   691 Esther Murray            60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:34.1 17:18 
   15  1389  1398 Brenda Pulliam           61 Melbourne            FL   34:48.9 17:25 
   16  1390   935 Pam Geoghegan            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.3 17:26 
   17  1404   293 Paula Mosby              60 Rockledge            FL   35:57.3 17:59 
   18  1445   223 Helen Driscoll           64 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.9 18:35 
   19  1461  1530 Janet Cook               61                           37:43.3 18:52 
   20  1503  1304 Kathy Gardze             60 Merritt Island       FL   45:20.2 22:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   471   147 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   18:16.8  9:09 
    2   531    46 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   18:59.6  9:30 
    3   669   401 Susan Then               65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.7 10:10 
    4  1088   679 Janet Steiner            69 Satellite Beach      FL   26:45.5 13:23 
    5  1176   962 Ursula Buchinger         67 Melbourne            FL   28:33.3 14:17 
    6  1266   819 Mary Yurkovic            67 Satellite Beach      FL   31:04.3 15:33 
    7  1292   214 Bobbie McMillan          65 Melbourne            FL   31:41.4 15:51 
    8  1325   394 Dorothy Mills            66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:57.0 16:29 
    9  1330   349 Alice Lamarche           68 Viera                FL   33:01.1 16:31 
   10  1333   395 Ronnie Goodheart         65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.9 16:37 
   11  1372   449 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   34:06.3 17:04 
   12  1374     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   34:08.4 17:05 
   13  1375  1107 Susan Halford            68 Melbourne            FL   34:15.3 17:08 
   14  1444  1618 Toni Remor               65 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.6 18:35 
   15  1492   588 Sharon Holmes            65 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:06.4 20:04 
   16  1499   649 Merlyn White             65 Melbourne            FL   43:34.8 21:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   372   585 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   17:14.4  8:38 
    2  1040   823 Judith Law               71 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.0 13:01 
    3  1264   127 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   30:59.7 15:30 
    4  1329   350 Anna Fadeley             70 Viera                FL   33:00.9 16:31 
    5  1332  1179 Carole Judson            70 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:04.6 16:33 
    6  1403  1531 Marilyn Hallock          71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:52.9 17:57 
    7  1429   583 Mary Leigh               74 Melbourne            FL   36:43.2 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1174  1607 Baerbel Bartyczak        77 Satellite Beach      FL   28:30.7 14:16 
    2  1216  1417 Marie Fonzi              75 Satellite Beach      FL   30:07.6 15:04 
    3  1268   564 Joan MacDonald           76 West Melbourne       FL   31:08.8 15:35 
    4  1322   887 Barbara Bowers           77 Satellite Beach      FL   32:51.8 16:26 
    5  1409   374 Beverly Warren           78 Palm Bay             FL   36:04.9 18:03 
    6  1451   243 Kathleen Samsoe          77 Melbounre            FL   37:16.4 18:39 
    7  1495     2 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   40:15.1 20:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 15, 2012
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:07   10:46   11:18   11:23   11:33 =   55:07
         Peter Clusener, Steve Hedgespeth, Steve Chin, Andy Dutra, Beth Whalen
   2.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
            10:28   10:38   11:00   11:58   12:36 =   56:40
         Dillon McGee, Shane Streufert, Angela Cobb, Art Anderson, Thaddeus
         Austin
   3.  Satellite                     
            11:20   11:46   11:47   12:06   12:43 =   59:42
         Jefferson Packer, Ben Duckett, Christopher Shaffer, Connor Mcmahon,
         Christina Hamilton
   4.  Team Hayes                    
            11:55   12:55   13:06   13:19   14:39 = 1:05:54
         Jared Hayes, Christian Hayes, Austin Hayes, Greg Hayes, Nancy Hayes
   5.  Runaways                      
            11:30   13:16   13:45   14:38   15:45 = 1:08:54
         Julio Castillo, Jesse Hall, Mary Hofmeister, Ryan Rattay, Janet
         Erlacher
   6.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            11:33   12:49   15:36   15:49   16:41 = 1:12:28
         Chris Loines, Harry Prosser, Chris Bainbridge, Kimberly Prosser, Nancy
         Wingo
   7.  U14 Bulldogs                  
            13:35   15:33   15:48   15:52   16:03 = 1:16:51
         Jay Fuhr, Gabrielle Berube, Katie Jackson, Morgan Zuhlke, Sydney
         Zamorano
   8.  Team Black Sheep              
            14:29   14:29   14:43   15:38   17:50 = 1:17:09
         Mike Acosta, Brittany Streufert, Charlotte Mcclure, Matt McDougal,
         Molly Kirk
   9.  Holland Elementary Parents    
            16:01   16:52   16:52   18:15   19:23 = 1:27:23
         Jill Holdsworth, John Holdsworth, Laura Holdsworth, Matthew Hosken,
         Jeremie Collins
  10.  Central Middle Parents        
            16:52   17:56   19:08   19:08   20:13 = 1:33:17
         Willis Lowell, Mark Mallak, Julie Sanders, Jennifer Imel, Robert
         Anderson
  11.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            14:44   15:42   19:04   22:03   24:24 = 1:35:57
         Gregg Kraver, Sheila Pavlick, Russell Morrison, Penny Naugle, Carlyne
         Pollan
  12.  Anderson Elem Parents         
            15:53   17:37   21:39   21:58   22:32 = 1:39:39
         Tonya Bandy, Angela Greene, James Bottesch, Kelly Rhoads, Johnna
         Natali
  13.  Supa Fly                      
            15:49   20:55   23:08   25:09   25:09 = 1:50:10
         Gigi Ramnarace, Paula Biggs, Scott Biggs, Courtney Charles, Madeline
         Biggs
  14.  Team Santa                    
            14:02   20:50   24:04   24:55   26:31 = 1:50:22
         Chris Pollack, Jackie Pollack, Jessica Pollack, Kayla Lamarre,
         Mary Ellen Troilo
  15.  U9 Bulldogs                   
            19:27   22:06   23:07   23:11   23:12 = 1:51:03
         Alexandra Skeen, Maizy Guertin, Haley Keller, Eva Shneyder, Sydney
         Aldeghi
  16.  Calvary Chapel ETC            
            16:31   18:38   18:39   21:20   36:01 = 1:51:09
         Justin Jasner, Carmen Glasser, Christian Glasser, Jemima Mossinger,
         Joy Sewell
  17.  Trinity Fitness               
            16:25   24:28   27:24   27:57   32:52 = 2:09:06
         Chris Bowers, Alexander Bowers, Rebecca Bowers, Isabella Bowers,
         Barbara Bowers
  18.  Team Monday                   
            19:02   27:00   28:35   30:15   30:15 = 2:15:07
         Douglas Stedfelt, Pat Novicki, Catherine Jones, Scott Means, Gail
         Means
  19.  Lifeshape                     
            19:07   27:04   37:09   47:01   47:02 = 2:57:23
         Tony Cangiano, Pamela Akins, Kristine Van Workum, Charlene Delaney,
         Jasmine Fulk
*
*
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 15, 2012
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            10:31   11:44   11:44   11:48   12:22 =   58:09
         Andrew Cacciatore, Michael Cacciatore, Jeremy Dean, Michael Adams,
         Samantha Folio
   2.  Health First                       
            11:54   11:58   12:20   13:24   13:28 = 1:03:04
         Matt Suttles, Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Cameron Michaels, Jordan
         Michaels
   3.  Florida Today                      
            18:51   18:52   19:15   19:47   20:31 = 1:37:16
         Shona Maggard, Wayne Price, Yauna Williams, Lori McCluskey, Rob
         Landers
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
                          2012

SCHOOL                        PARTICIPATION
Holland Elementary Count                  28
Ascension Catholic Count                  20
Indian Harbour Montessori Coun            18
Andersen Elementary Count                 16
Central Middle School Count                5
Holy Name of Jesus Count                   4
Indialantic Count                          4
PACA Count                                 4
Ocean Breeze Count                         3
Our Lady of Lourdes Count                  3
Surfside Elementary Count                  3
West Shore Count                           3
DeLaura Middle School Count                2
Edgewood Count                             2
Enterprise Elementary Count                2
Freedom 7 Count                            2
Gemini Count                               2
Quest Elementary Count                     2
Sherwood Elementary Count                  2
Suntree Elementary Count                   2
Brevard Heat Count                         1
Holy Trinity Count                         1
Hoover Middle Count                        1
Kennedy Middle School Count                1
Longleaf Elementary Count                  1
Manatee Elementary Count                   1

                                         133

Overall Results

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1  1455 Alex Brown              M    18 Melbourne FL             9:54.2    9:54.2  4:58    4:54.9 
    2   2  1670 Tristan Kattenberg      M    17 Melbourne FL             9:56.5    9:56.5  4:59    4:55.4 
    3   3   117 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL            10:06.9   10:06.7  5:04    4:54.4 
    4   4  1617 Cole Oliver             M    18 Indialantic FL          10:21.3   10:21.3  5:11    4:56.2 
    5   5  1408 Dillon McGee            M    22 Indialantic FL          10:27.2   10:27.2  5:14    5:11.8 
    6   6   163 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       10:30.0   10:30.0  5:15    5:15.4 
    7   7   357 Andrew Cacciatore       M    16 Indialantic FL          10:31.2   10:30.9  5:16    5:05.2 
    8   8   107 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                10:37.9   10:37.8  5:19    5:16.3 
    9   9  1669 Trevor Kattenberg       M    13 Melbourne FL            10:43.1   10:42.8  5:22    5:15.9 
   10  10  1647 Jim Van Veen            M    30 Vero Beach FL           10:44.5   10:43.6  5:22    5:23.3 
   11  11    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       10:46.8   10:46.0  5:23    5:16.1 
   12   1   143 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      10:59.4   10:59.1  5:30    5:23.9 
   13  12    50 Steve Chin              M    44 Satellite Beach FL      11:18.2   11:17.2  5:39    5:51.6 
   14  13  1018 Jefferson Packer        M    18 Satellite Beach FL      11:22.3   11:19.7  5:40    5:45.1 
   15  14  1664 Jacob Smith             M    36 East Palatka FL         11:21.7   11:21.5  5:41    5:38.2 
   16  15   123 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           11:23.2   11:22.1  5:42    5:34.2 
   17  16     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            11:23.6   11:22.2  5:42    5:45.4 
   18  17    53 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:23.9   11:23.1  5:42    5:42.6 
   19  18  1521 Dan Cronin              M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      11:28.9   11:25.4  5:43    5:45.0 
   20  19   380 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            11:31.0   11:29.8  5:45    5:47.9 
   21   2   162 Beth Whalen             F    26 Melbourne FL            11:33.5   11:32.7  5:47    5:38.8 
   22  20    33 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       11:33.2   11:32.9  5:47    5:48.7 
   23  21  1164 Morgan Levine           M    15 Viera FL                11:38.5   11:37.9  5:49    5:32.7 
   24  22  1683 Alex Colon              M    39 Melbourne FL            11:43.0   11:41.7  5:51    5:49.1 
   25  23   359 Michael Cacciatore      M    17 Indialantic FL          11:44.2   11:43.8  5:52    5:52.2 
   26  24  1092 Jeremy Dean             M    15 Melbourne FL            11:44.3   11:43.8  5:52    5:43.3 
   27   3   153 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             11:44.7   11:44.0  5:52    5:45.7 
   28   4  1646 Meredith Van Veen       F    27 Vero Beach FL           11:47.0   11:45.6  5:53    5:48.0 
   29  25  1283 Ben Duckett             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      11:47.9   11:45.6  5:53    5:38.3 
   30  26   762 Christopher Shaffer     M    16 Satellite Beach FL      11:48.6   11:46.4  5:54    5:53.3 
   31  27  1600 Jacob Honadle           M    19 Satellite Beach FL      11:47.2   11:46.7  5:54    5:39.2 
   32   5  1656 Mellisa Taylor          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    11:48.3   11:47.5  5:54    5:46.1 
   33  28   434 Michael Adams           M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      11:49.8   11:47.7  5:54    5:49.4 
   34  29   358 John Cacciatore         M    13 Indialantic FL          11:49.4   11:48.8  5:55    5:50.4 
   35  30   782 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    29 Melbourne FL            11:54.4   11:53.2  5:57    5:50.7 
   36  31  1448 Matt Suttles            M    31 Melbourne FL            11:54.8   11:53.6  5:57    5:52.6 
   37  32    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      11:54.9   11:54.0  5:57    5:47.5 
   38  33  1115 Jared Hayes             M    13 Satellite Beach FL      11:55.6   11:54.7  5:58    5:50.0 
   39  34  1460 Greg Rverediau          M    30 Palm Bay FL             11:57.5   11:56.1  5:59    5:56.9 
   40  35   740 Chi Cam                 M    29 Melbourne FL            11:58.9   11:57.3  5:59    5:52.3 
   41  36   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:59.3   11:57.6  5:59    5:55.4 
   42  37   671 Connor Mcmahon          M    14 Melbourne FL            12:08.3   12:05.6  6:03    6:10.3 
   43  38    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            12:13.0   12:11.4  6:06    6:05.2 
   44  39   954 Mike Groppel            M    16 Viera FL                12:18.4   12:17.8  6:09    5:58.8 
   45  40   729 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            12:21.4   12:19.8  6:10    6:03.8 
   46  41   300 Briar Reck              M    15 West Melbourne FL       12:21.9   12:20.8  6:11    6:07.1 
   47   6   980 Samantha Folio          F    13 Melbourne FL            12:24.4   12:21.8  6:11    6:03.4 
   48  42   678 Trevor Young            M    16 West Melbourne FL       12:22.2   12:22.2  6:12    6:03.1 
   49  43  1071 Scott Fenton            M    17 Merritt Island FL       12:25.4   12:22.3  6:12    6:03.7 
   50   7  1072 Eleanor Baker           F    20 Palm Bay FL             12:43.4   12:23.6  6:12    6:13.8 
   51  44    61 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       12:28.7   12:25.2  6:13    6:17.8 
   52  45   821 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                12:27.1   12:25.3  6:13    6:02.9 
   53   8     5 Tracy Dutra             F    39 Melbourne FL            12:30.1   12:28.5  6:15    6:17.7 
   54  46   278 Lance Gillette          M    51 Potsdam NY              12:33.1   12:29.2  6:15    6:17.8 
   55  47  1490 Ryan Garrett            M    14 Titusville FL           12:37.8   12:29.4  6:15    6:05.8 
   56  48   136 Thaddeus Austin         M    36 Melbourne FL            12:35.9   12:35.6  6:18    6:06.6 
   57  49  1376 Michael Slomins         M    57 Viera FL                12:41.7   12:39.1  6:20    6:26.3 
   58  50   406 Tony Bils               M    51 Indialantic FL          12:44.0   12:39.4  6:20    6:29.6 
   59   9    40 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      12:42.6   12:40.4  6:21    6:19.5 
   60  10   673 Christina Hamilton      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      12:52.3   12:42.7  6:22    6:23.1 
   61  51   369 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            12:45.6   12:43.2  6:22    6:24.1 
   62  52  1428 Stone Whitson           M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    12:47.5   12:45.2  6:23    6:04.0 
   63  53    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    10 Oviedo FL               12:47.4   12:45.5  6:23    6:13.5 
   64  54    42 Scott Larson            M    41 Melbourne FL            12:50.3   12:47.5  6:24    6:33.0 
   65  55   103 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            12:52.5   12:48.8  6:25    6:28.4 
   66  56   946 Collin McClure          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      12:51.9   12:48.9  6:25    6:12.6 
   67  57   124 Malachi Jones           M    11 Titusville FL           12:53.3   12:49.3  6:25    6:23.1 
   68  58  1142 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    12:54.8   12:51.5  6:26    6:26.7 
   69  59  1518 Trey Pitten             M    12 Indialantic FL          12:53.7   12:52.3  6:27           
   70  60   674 James Hamilton          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      13:03.0   12:52.8  6:27    6:23.4 
   71  61  1423 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          12:54.9   12:52.9  6:27    6:32.0 
   72  62  1114 Christian Hayes         M    14 Satellite Beach FL      12:59.1   12:54.6  6:28    6:26.9 
   73  63  1639 Zachary Skeen           M    15 PAFB FL                 12:58.2   12:54.9  6:28    6:29.3 
   74  11  1405 Alexa Baker             F    09 Melbourne FL            13:01.1   12:56.3  6:29    6:27.0 
   75  64   832 Andrew Stebbins         M    18 Palm Bay FL             13:04.3   12:58.3  6:30    6:32.5 
   76  65   419 Will Furiosi            M    22 Palm Bay FL             13:02.4   12:58.9  6:30    6:17.6 
   77  66    29 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          13:03.5   13:01.6  6:31    6:27.1 
   78  67    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            13:05.8   13:04.5  6:33    6:32.0 
   79  68  1116 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      13:08.0   13:05.3  6:33    6:32.7 
   80  69   109 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            13:08.0   13:05.3  6:33    6:28.6 
   81  70   262 Chase Oliver            M    13 Indialantic FL          13:12.4   13:07.4  6:34    6:34.1 
   82  12   335 Jennifer Ogburn         F    40 Indialantic FL          13:12.5   13:08.0  6:34    6:30.7 
   83  71   581 Parker Nuetzman         M    15 Palm Bay FL             13:15.0   13:09.8  6:35    6:34.2 
   84  72   536 Bailey Hewatt           M    15 Rockledge FL            13:17.4   13:09.8  6:35    6:23.0 
   85  13   562 Danielle Hustoles       F    34 Titusville FL           13:16.4   13:10.2  6:36    6:32.3 
   86  73   339 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                13:19.9   13:11.0  6:36    6:27.2 
   87  74    10 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                13:14.5   13:12.2  6:37    6:28.5 
   88  75  1583 Keith Dunleavy          M    42 Melbourne FL            13:17.2   13:13.7  6:37    6:36.1 
   89  76  1471 Jesse Hall              M    35 Indian Harbour Beach    13:19.6   13:16.0  6:38    6:17.1 
   90  77   355 Joe Newton              M    38 Satellite Beach FL      13:21.6   13:16.8  6:39    6:34.1 
   91  14  1464 Dina Viselli            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      13:18.8   13:17.0  6:39    6:18.2 
   92  78  1112 Greg Hayes              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      13:23.5   13:18.7  6:40    6:42.3 
   93  79  1537 Trey Cooper             M    16 Palm Bay FL             14:59.0   13:20.2  6:41    6:17.6 
   94  80  1209 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       13:28.9   13:23.5  6:42    6:50.5 
   95  81   947 Kyle McClure            M    17 Satellite Beach FL      13:29.8   13:26.0  6:43    6:23.6 
   96  82    39 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                13:32.9   13:26.4  6:44    6:46.7 
   97  83   992 Rodolfo Valentin        M    14 Rockledge FL            13:32.5   13:26.9  6:44    6:36.6 
   98  84  1633 Todd Robinson           M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      13:29.8   13:27.6  6:44    6:32.0 
   99  15  1210 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       13:36.4   13:27.8  6:44    6:45.7 
  100  16   963 Natalia Walcott         F    13 Palm Bay FL             13:33.7   13:28.1  6:45    6:51.4 
  101  17    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            13:33.9   13:29.3  6:45    6:38.7 
  102  85   846 Scott Murdoch           M    32 Palm Bay FL             13:37.0   13:31.4  6:46    6:37.1 
  103  18   953 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                13:36.2   13:33.0  6:47    6:48.6 
  104  19   194 Denise Dancy            F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       13:40.2   13:33.9  6:47    6:47.9 
  105  86  1308 Jay Fuhr                M    35 Melbourne FL            13:55.3   13:34.4  6:48    6:35.5 
  106  87   182 Howie Lewis             M    47 Melbourne FL            13:40.9   13:36.0  6:48    6:39.0 
  107  88    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             13:39.5   13:36.5  6:49    6:49.7 
  108  89   442 Jake Bursk              M    14 Melbourne FL            13:40.9   13:36.6  6:49    6:47.3 
  109  90   441 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            13:41.8   13:37.5  6:49    6:46.9 
  110  91    37 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                13:44.6   13:37.8  6:49    6:48.9 
  111  92   311 Jeff Philo              M    40 Melbourne FL            13:46.1   13:37.9  6:49    6:45.3 
  112  93   450 Brian Burgard           M    28 Palm Bay FL             13:45.2   13:38.0  6:49    6:50.2 
  113  94   854 Keith Patterson         M    17 Palm Bay FL             13:45.6   13:40.0  6:50    7:00.0 
  114  95  1007 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          13:49.0   13:40.1  6:51    6:57.9 
  115  96   763 Ryan Shaffer            M    15 Satellite Beach FL      13:44.4   13:41.1  6:51    6:42.6 
  116  20    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                13:44.5   13:41.6  6:51    6:52.5 
  117  97  1632 John Robinson           M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      13:43.8   13:42.5  6:52    6:33.9 
  118  98   535 Cole Hewatt             M    09 Rockledge FL            13:51.0   13:43.6  6:52    6:53.8 
  119  21   128 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              13:47.6   13:44.2  6:53    6:45.2 
  120  22  1375 Dana Slomins            F    19 Viera FL                13:49.6   13:45.7  6:53    6:51.1 
  121  23  1588 Juliana Stern           F    21 Melbourne FL            14:01.3   13:48.5  6:55    6:55.0 
  122  99  1278 Josh Stern              M    10 Melbourne FL            14:01.4   13:48.9  6:55    6:55.4 
  123 100   853 Don Patterson           M    52 Palm Bay FL             14:00.3   13:49.1  6:55    7:07.2 
  124 101  1594 Anthony Alnbalda        M    18 Palm Bay FL             13:54.1   13:50.4  6:56    6:37.0 
  125  24  1370 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            13:59.2   13:50.8  6:56    6:49.1 
  126 102   106 Mitchell Shoff          M    14 Melbourne FL            13:55.0   13:51.1  6:56    6:38.6 
  127  25   742 Jenny Tagg              F    31 West Melbourne FL       13:56.1   13:51.9  6:56    6:46.0 
  128  26  1555 Stacey Torkelson        F    15 Satellite Beach FL      13:59.9   13:54.7  6:58    6:57.4 
  129 103  1187 Liam Lundy              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      13:57.8   13:54.8  6:58    6:51.0 
  130 104  1261 Charlie Dickinson       M    12 Melbourne FL            14:06.9   13:55.2  6:58    7:05.7 
  131 105   875 Robert Barker           M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      14:02.3   13:55.4  6:58    6:44.9 
  132  27  1677 Amanda Beach            F    13 Malabar FL              13:58.1   13:56.1  6:59    6:43.1 
  133  28  1070 Abby Fenton             F    17 Merritt Island FL       14:02.9   13:56.7  6:59    6:57.1 
  134 106   206 Patrick Foster          M    16 Palm Bay FL             14:00.0   13:57.2  6:59    6:25.1 
  135 107  1343 Sean Kearns             M    16 Palm Bay FL             14:06.5   13:59.0  7:00    6:35.9 
  136 108  1013 Chris Marriott          M    47 Melbourne FL            14:02.9   13:59.0  7:00    6:56.3 
  137  29    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          14:06.9   13:59.9  7:00    6:53.7 
  138 109   930 Richard Folio           M    50 Melbourne FL            14:09.4   14:00.4  7:01    7:01.6 
  139 110   896 Chris Pollack           M    19 Satellite Beach FL      14:06.3   14:01.9  7:01    6:50.9 
  140  30   622 Katie Johnson           F    19 Melbourne FL            14:04.8   14:02.0  7:01    6:53.1 
  141 111   780 Jordan Gibbs            M    15 Palm Bay FL             14:08.2   14:02.2  7:02    6:56.0 
  142 112   309 Abe Oros                M    59 Palm Bay FL             14:21.4   14:05.4  7:03    6:57.1 
  143 113   216 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       14:21.2   14:08.3  7:05    7:08.3 
  144  31  1271 Mallory Jost            F    10 Melbourne FL            14:23.5   14:10.7  7:06    7:07.4 
  145 114   906 Jonathan Reed           M    49 Melbourne Village FL    14:22.4   14:10.8  7:06    7:09.1 
  146 115    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       14:17.5   14:13.2  7:07    6:52.3 
  147 116    58 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             14:24.4   14:15.5  7:08    7:02.8 
  148 117  1542 John LaChance           M    56 Melbourne FL            14:34.7   14:15.6  7:08    6:56.2 
  149 118  1104 Devon Marrone           M    13 Melbourne FL            14:17.7   14:15.7  7:08    6:56.0 
  150  32  1069 Lexi Fenton             F    20 Merritt Island FL       14:24.3   14:17.5  7:09    6:57.5 
  151 119   373 Michael Field           M    19 Palm Bay FL             14:25.7   14:18.5  7:10    7:00.1 
  152 120   575 Craig Dougherty         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      14:26.3   14:18.6  7:10    7:27.7 
  153 121   569 Ty Rieder               M    14 Satellite Beach FL      14:22.3   14:18.7  7:10    6:56.3 
  154 122   113 Thomas Oconnor          M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      14:25.0   14:20.0  7:10    6:50.0 
  155 123   922 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             14:28.6   14:20.1  7:11    7:03.7 
  156  33  1254 Sydney Friedel          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      14:30.6   14:20.7  7:11    7:15.3 
  157 124  1253 Zach Friedel            M    19 Satellite Beach FL      14:31.2   14:20.9  7:11    7:14.2 
  158 125   921 Aaron Ferguson          M    26 Melbourne FL            14:26.1   14:21.6  7:11    6:51.3 
  159 126   526 Walker Cummins          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:28.6   14:27.0  7:14    6:59.2 
  160 127   301 Kevin Reck              M    46 West Melbourne FL       14:37.5   14:27.1  7:14    7:17.9 
  161 128  1462 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            14:36.4   14:27.9  7:14    7:20.4 
  162 129    74 Mike Acosta             M    35 Cocoa FL                14:35.4   14:28.5  7:15    7:14.6 
  163  34   108 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                14:35.2   14:28.8  7:15    7:11.6 
  164  35   771 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       14:37.3   14:31.3  7:16    7:10.5 
  165 130  1472 Graeme Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            14:35.7   14:32.3  7:17    6:59.1 
  166 131  1457 Ian Craig               M    12 Rockledge FL            14:42.3   14:32.3  7:17    7:09.4 
  167 132   179 Brian Kish              M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    14:39.8   14:33.7  7:17    7:12.2 
  168 133  1554 Wolfgang Jensen         M    61 Indialantic FL          14:42.5   14:33.7  7:17    7:13.5 
  169 134  1262 Benjamin Gearhart       M    08 Melbourne FL            14:45.4   14:33.7  7:17    7:29.3 
  170 135  1413 Andrew Berube           M    10 Indialantic FL          14:57.6   14:34.4  7:18    7:11.7 
  171 136   122 Ryan Rattay             M    24 Palm Bay FL             14:48.5   14:37.8  7:19    7:11.5 
  172  36  1113 Nancy Hayes             F    40 Satellite Beach FL      14:49.6   14:38.6  7:20    7:15.1 
  173 137   739 Grant Gibson            M    13 Melbourne FL            14:43.0   14:38.8  7:20    7:01.3 
  174  37   125 Donna RZ Davis          F    34 Melbourne FL            14:49.5   14:39.7  7:20    7:27.7 
  175 138  1634 Jacob Sharrow           M    09 Rockledge FL            14:58.0   14:40.4  7:21    7:29.9 
  176 139   388 Karsten Poole           M    11 Rockledge FL            14:58.0   14:40.5  7:21    7:30.1 
  177 140   294 Caleb Burnett           M    09 Patrick Afb FL          14:44.7   14:40.8  7:21    7:12.5 
  178 141   504 Henry Pavlick           M    10 Melbourne FL            14:51.1   14:41.3  7:21    7:26.4 
  179  38   385 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             14:46.7   14:42.8  7:22    7:09.8 
  180  39   420 Charlotte Mcclure       F    40 Rockledge FL            14:49.9   14:42.9  7:22    7:18.8 
  181 142   215 Gregg Kraver            M    49 Merritt Island FL       14:55.9   14:43.3  7:22    7:14.0 
  182  40  1255 Karon Pittman           F    54 Titusville FL           14:51.7   14:43.7  7:22    7:19.3 
  183 143   264 Jerry Wang              M    22 Orlando FL              33:24.8   14:43.8  7:22    5:46.5 
  184 144   920 Bart Ferguson           M    53 Melbourne FL            14:48.6   14:44.2  7:23    7:08.9 
  185  41  1422 Ally Jaime              F    11 Indialantic FL          14:54.1   14:44.9  7:23    7:47.7 
  186 145  1352 Brian Bride             M    15 Merritt Island FL       14:48.1   14:45.3  7:23    6:02.0 
  187  42   332 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             16:24.2   14:45.4  7:23    7:05.8 
  188 146   505 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            14:55.3   14:45.5  7:23    7:26.8 
  189 147     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    14:52.6   14:48.0  7:24    6:49.7 
  190 148   815 Anjay Kalra             M    38 Melbourne FL            15:11.8   14:49.6  7:25    7:49.1 
  191  43     3 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             14:55.0   14:50.2  7:26           
  192 149  1493 Aaron Paljug            M    16 Palm Bay FL             14:56.8   14:51.7  7:26    6:58.0 
  193 150  1613 Joseph Stukey           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      14:54.9   14:52.4  7:27           
  194 151  1003 Quinn Schumacher        M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    15:13.8   14:55.6  7:28    7:19.4 
  195  44  1342 Fiona Kearns            F    20 Palm Bay FL             15:05.1   14:57.5  7:29    7:18.0 
  196  45   931 Lauren Folio            F    15 Melbourne FL            15:03.3   14:57.9  7:29    7:28.8 
  197 152  1264 Chad Luchetti           M    10 Melbourne FL            15:10.5   14:58.2  7:30    7:04.4 
  198 153   296 Brian Sullivan          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      15:20.6   14:58.6  7:30    7:21.7 
  199 154    78 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            15:04.2   14:59.0  7:30    7:24.1 
  200  46   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             15:16.3   14:59.3  7:30    7:31.8 
  201 155   775 Christopher Hubbard     M    21 Indialantic FL          15:03.9   14:59.3  7:30    7:18.9 
  202 156  1288 Trey Heller             M    11 Ormond Beach FL         15:22.3   15:00.1  7:31    7:46.3 
  203 157  1382 Kevin Dickinson         M    14 Melbourne FL            15:09.1   15:00.8  7:31    7:27.1 
  204 158   961 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            15:15.8   15:00.9  7:31    7:13.2 
  205  47  1489 Sarah Guttery           F    47 Titusville FL           15:10.2   15:01.2  7:31    7:46.5 
  206 159    96 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            15:52.6   15:01.8  7:31    8:02.5 
  207 160    72 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          15:13.8   15:04.4  7:33    7:32.6 
  208  48   464 Midori Wiles            F    51 Melbourne FL            15:15.2   15:04.9  7:33    7:41.7 
  209 161  1317 Timothy Mcgee           M    30 Palm Bay FL             15:35.2   15:07.1  7:34    7:32.9 
  210 162   512 Graham Moecker          M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      15:25.4   15:07.4  7:34    7:24.4 
  211 163   816 Bernie Kaiman           M    67 Palm Bay FL             15:22.8   15:07.5  7:34    7:35.9 
  212  49  1351 Francine Bride          F    46 Merritt Island FL       15:19.7   15:08.7  7:35    7:28.9 
  213  50  1221 Jocelyn Williamson      F    12 Melbourne FL            15:17.5   15:08.9  7:35    7:23.4 
  214 164  1180 Cameron Sutton          M    14 Satellite Beach FL      17:17.0   15:09.6  7:35    8:04.9 
  215  51   322 Kiana Zanganeh          F    15 Melbourne FL            15:21.4   15:10.5  7:36    7:33.5 
  216 165   573 Sal Farino              M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       15:29.6   15:11.1  7:36    7:43.3 
  217  52  1219 Sarah Wassmuth          F    22 West Melbourne FL       15:31.0   15:11.2  7:36    7:38.0 
  218 166    90 Scott Hoots             M    50 Orlando FL              15:36.0   15:12.0  7:36    7:46.5 
  219 167  1083 Emilio Zipf             M    12 Melbourne FL            15:45.6   15:12.3  7:37    7:41.9 
  220  53    92 Kristen Owl             F    15 Palm Bay FL             15:29.0   15:14.0  7:37    7:59.5 
  221 168   417 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       15:35.3   15:15.2  7:38    7:45.0 
  222  54  1587 Jennie Carmody          F    18 Melbourne FL            15:23.5   15:15.2  7:38    7:59.1 
  223 169   965 Al Gracia               M    51 Merritt Island FL       15:25.9   15:16.0  7:38    7:30.4 
  224  55  1335 Nicole Hennessy         F    14 Satellite Beach FL      15:27.0   15:16.1  7:39    7:33.9 
  225 170  1586 James Stern             M    20 Melbourne FL            15:24.0   15:16.2  7:39    7:59.5 
  226 171   871 Gustaf Stangel          M    17 Melbourne FL            15:51.7   15:16.4  7:39    8:21.3 
  227  56    51 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                15:25.5   15:18.0  7:39    7:43.0 
  228  57  1030 Katelyn Mencke          F    20 Kissimmee FL            15:27.5   15:18.7  7:40    7:30.9 
  229 172   721 Cameron Yeutter         M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    15:36.1   15:18.7  7:40    7:39.6 
  230  58   772 Sandra Fisher           F    49 West Melbourne FL       15:33.0   15:19.9  7:40    7:43.1 
  231 173   787 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             15:30.1   15:20.0  7:40    7:39.2 
  232 174   436 Tyler Adams             M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      15:56.1   15:21.2  7:41    8:05.0 
  233  59  1421 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          15:31.1   15:23.2  7:42    7:43.8 
  234 175  1624 Cole Seargeant          M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    15:34.7   15:23.2  7:42    7:25.0 
  235 176    13 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            15:30.9   15:24.2  7:43    7:42.0 
  236 177  1242 Tyler Greene            M    14 Rockledge FL            15:36.2   15:25.3  7:43    8:11.4 
  237 178   970 Darren Law              M    50 Winter Park FL          15:32.6   15:25.7  7:43    7:23.4 
  238 179  1621 Tristan West            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      15:26.1   15:25.8  7:43    7:14.3 
  239 180   893 Tony Morelli            M    15 Melbourne FL            16:00.9   15:26.0  7:43    8:22.6 
  240 181  1249 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                15:34.5   15:27.3  7:44    7:51.8 
  241 182   560 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            15:40.7   15:27.6  7:44    7:53.1 
  242 183   538 Gary Postlethwait       M    34 Satellite Beach FL      16:09.8   15:28.1  7:45    7:54.3 
  243 184  1447 Richard Parker          M    50 Merritt Island FL       15:37.4   15:28.7  7:45    7:24.6 
  244 185  1268 Carson Chavez           M    11 Melbourne FL            15:42.7   15:31.0  7:46    7:48.9 
  245 186   520 Douglas Gearhart        M    10 Melbourne FL            15:43.3   15:31.3  7:46    7:48.6 
  246 187  1101 Khai Edmonds            M    10 Melbourne FL            15:40.0   15:32.2  7:47    7:16.7 
  247  60  1143 Gabrielle Berube        F    13 Indialantic FL          15:58.0   15:32.8  7:47    7:25.2 
  248  61   979 Linda Folio             F    50 Melbourne FL            15:42.2   15:32.8  7:47    7:39.4 
  249 188   603 Tanner Parrish          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      15:38.1   15:34.2  7:48    7:09.8 
  250 189   940 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           15:45.3   15:35.9  7:48    7:45.6 
  251 190   131 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          15:46.4   15:36.0  7:48    7:40.6 
  252  62   217 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       15:47.8   15:37.7  7:49    7:40.4 
  253 191    75 Matt McDougal           M    23 Melbourne FL            15:56.8   15:37.7  7:49    7:07.6 
  254 192     4 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             15:48.0   15:39.4  7:50    7:57.0 
  255  63  1595 Jonelle Plahuta         F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      16:19.6   15:41.1  7:51    8:02.2 
  256 193  1438 Jason Greer             M    29 West Melbourne FL       16:22.2   15:41.2  7:51    8:02.5 
  257  64   503 Sheila Pavlick          F    50 Melbourne FL            15:57.0   15:41.8  7:51    7:55.4 
  258 194  1297 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            16:00.3   15:44.0  7:52    7:56.7 
  259 195  1231 Jack Colton             M    12 Rockledge FL            15:49.8   15:44.3  7:53    7:28.6 
  260  65   452 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            15:51.0   15:44.7  7:53    7:48.1 
  261 196   514 Derek Mroczek           M    39 Indian Harbour Beach    16:01.9   15:46.2  7:54    7:52.2 
  262  66  1313 Katie Jackson           F    23 Melbourne FL            16:20.0   15:47.4  7:54    7:50.5 
  263  67   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            16:01.3   15:48.8  7:55    7:54.8 
  264  68   345 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            16:29.9   15:48.9  7:55    8:06.5 
  265 197   534 Tyler Hendricksen       M    16 Melbourne FL            17:23.0   15:49.2  7:55    7:46.9 
  266  69  1484 Sara Nickle             F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    16:28.8   15:49.8  7:55    8:02.4 
  267 198   851 Daniel Allegretti       M    22 West Melbourne FL       16:02.7   15:50.0  7:55    7:55.8 
  268 199  1640 Colby Steger            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      16:25.4   15:50.2  7:56    7:58.0 
  269 200   282 Brant Parsons           M    39 Satellite Beach FL      15:59.4   15:50.2  7:56    7:45.3 
  270  70  1073 Donna Baker             F    54 Palm Bay FL             16:10.4   15:51.0  7:56    7:54.6 
  271  71  1152 Morgan Zuhlke           F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    15:57.5   15:51.7  7:56    7:38.8 
  272  72  1228 Tonya Bandy             F    41 Rockledge FL            16:07.8   15:52.7  7:57    7:54.4 
  273  73   370 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    40 Melbourne FL            16:09.7   15:53.5  7:57    7:56.3 
  274 201   120 Gerard Newsham          M    27 Cocoa FL                16:31.7   15:53.6  7:57    8:08.4 
  275 202  1284 Nick Glutz              M    25 Cocoa FL                16:13.5   15:54.1  7:58    7:04.2 
  276 203   592 Kyle Henderson          M    09 Melbourne FL            16:18.1   15:54.3  7:58    8:13.9 
  277  74   556 Leslie Faletra          F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    16:22.6   15:54.5  7:58    8:11.7 
  278 204  1380 Jack Paternoster        M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      15:58.9   15:56.0  7:58    7:52.5 
  279 205  1643 Ryan Roberts            M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    16:30.1   15:56.3  7:59    8:34.8 
  280 206  1117 Joshua Butt             M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          16:19.4   15:59.0  8:00    8:13.2 
  281  75   973 Jennifer Law            F    12 Winter Park FL          16:06.8   15:59.3  8:00    7:48.8 
  282  76   397 Donna Davis             F    42 Rockledge FL            16:03.0   15:59.8  8:00    7:56.8 
  283  77   881 Danielle Doyle          F    11 Rockledge FL            16:27.6   16:00.0  8:00    8:11.5 
  284  78  1066 Jill Holdsworth         F    19 Satellite Beach FL      16:46.5   16:00.2  8:01    7:43.2 
  285 207   540 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            16:40.6   16:00.6  8:01    8:07.3 
  286 208   882 Mike Doyle              M    40 Rockledge FL            16:28.6   16:00.9  8:01    8:10.8 
  287 209   371 Derek Fortmayer         M    10 Melbourne FL            16:16.7   16:01.7  8:01    8:39.5 
  288  79  1274 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            16:14.3   16:01.9  8:01    7:59.5 
  289 210  1216 John Liebler            M    12 West Melbourne FL       16:14.1   16:02.0  8:01    7:29.3 
  290  80   699 Kenzie Farrish          F    14 Melbourne FL            16:07.5   16:02.1  8:02    7:30.6 
  291  81  1461 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            16:09.3   16:02.5  8:02    8:02.4 
  292 211  1412 Richard Rozycki         M    38 Satellite Beach FL      16:23.8   16:03.2  8:02    8:05.3 
  293 212  1570 Paulos Pavlakos         M    14 Indialantic FL          16:08.0   16:03.7  8:02    7:43.9 
  294 213  1522 Terry Cronin            M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      16:17.0   16:04.7  8:03    7:49.1 
  295 214   858 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Indialantic FL          16:30.9   16:05.5  8:03    8:14.9 
  296 215  1636 Jacob Varga             M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          16:47.7   16:05.6  8:03    8:09.9 
  297  82  1548 Rose Clark              F    12 Rockledge FL            16:17.8   16:07.3  8:04    8:06.3 
  298 216   537 Todd Hewatt             M    46 Rockledge FL            16:17.3   16:09.4  8:05    7:45.3 
  299  83  1144 Alondra Gomez           F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    16:40.6   16:10.1  8:06    8:13.5 
  300  84   850 Andrea Sterling         F    23 West Melbourne FL       16:25.3   16:12.9  8:07    7:59.3 
  301  85  1407 Mary K Williams         F    31 Satellite Beach FL      16:54.7   16:15.6  8:08    8:21.5 
  302 217  1603 Rich Benet              M    42 West Melbourne FL       16:41.9   16:17.0  8:09    8:16.5 
  303 218  1491 Jason Garrett           M    12 Titusville FL           16:28.2   16:19.6  8:10    8:08.8 
  304 219  1289 Kim Heller              M    48 Ormond Beach FL         16:42.7   16:20.8  8:11    7:46.8 
  305  86  1638 Shana Marshall          F    34 West Melbourne FL       16:31.3   16:21.1  8:11    8:15.7 
  306 220  1655 Jakob Ellis             M    14 Merritt Island FL       16:30.8   16:22.0  8:11    8:09.0 
  307  87   741 Tricia Abels            F    35 Melbourne FL            16:47.8   16:22.4  8:12    8:07.7 
  308 221   886 Chris Bowers            M    46 Satellite Beach FL      16:57.1   16:24.7  8:13    8:28.8 
  309  88   197 Machaela Mingardi       F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    16:38.5   16:25.1  8:13    7:51.3 
  310 222   586 Darion Fadely           M    14 Rockledge FL            16:45.5   16:25.3  8:13    8:34.7 
  311  89  1433 Carolina Santos         F    11 Melbourne FL            16:42.6   16:25.7  8:13    8:26.2 
  312  90   711 Mariangie Blake         F    50 West Melbourne FL       16:44.7   16:26.3  8:14    8:12.5 
  313 223  1270 Wesley Davenport        M    09 Melbourne FL            16:48.2   16:26.7  8:14    8:37.9 
  314 224  1494 Ryan Choppe             M    11 Rockledge FL            16:56.1   16:27.9  8:14    8:14.9 
  315  91  1434 Vivian Santos           F    20 Melbourne FL            16:45.5   16:28.5  8:15    8:26.2 
  316  92   366 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             16:38.7   16:29.3  8:15    8:12.0 
  317  93  1167 Ramsey Barrows          F    09 Satellite Beach FL      16:42.9   16:29.4  8:15    7:50.9 
  318 225  1473 Randy Reid              M    38 Harmony FL              16:45.9   16:29.5  8:15    8:12.6 
  319 226   500 Larry Wiseman           M    61 Melbourne FL            16:52.9   16:29.8  8:15    8:22.1 
  320 227  1627 Hayden Van Kramer       M    07 Harmony FL              16:50.7   16:30.3  8:16    7:55.2 
  321 228   795 Justin Jasner           M    31 Satellite Beach FL      16:58.9   16:30.3  8:16    8:17.7 
  322 229   990 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            16:49.2   16:30.9  8:16    8:35.8 
  323  94   800 Erin Smith              F    24 Satellite Beach FL      16:37.9   16:32.1  8:17    8:05.4 
  324 230   798 Andrew Brooks           M    24 Satellite Beach FL      16:37.8   16:32.3  8:17    8:05.6 
  325  95  1079 Sally Memmott           F    33 Melbourne FL            17:07.1   16:33.5  8:17    8:16.8 
  326 231  1541 Connor Cook             M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    16:46.3   16:34.9  8:18    8:28.1 
  327  96   648 Jessica Marzano         F    08 Melbourne FL            16:43.7   16:34.9  8:18    8:32.0 
  328  97  1316 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          16:49.3   16:39.5  8:20    8:25.9 
  329  98   405 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            16:53.7   16:40.5  8:21    7:59.1 
  330 232  1547 Drew Denkhaus           M    43 Melbourne FL            17:16.1   16:40.5  8:21    8:13.7 
  331 233  1272 Tommy Jost              M    08 Melbourne FL            16:55.5   16:43.2  8:22    7:26.3 
  332 234  1181 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            16:56.7   16:43.5  8:22    8:38.1 
  333 235   972 Robert Law              M    14 Winter Park FL          16:53.2   16:45.3  8:23    8:03.9 
  334 236   306 Robert Rutherford       M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:09.6   16:45.7  8:23    8:31.4 
  335  99    87 Robin Hernandez         F    48 Palm Bay FL             17:05.0   16:46.3  8:24    8:55.7 
  336 237   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      17:01.5   16:46.4  8:24    8:33.5 
  337 238   611 Max Yesowith            M    14 Melbourne FL            17:28.2   16:47.2  8:24    8:06.4 
  338 239  1467 Nick Peters             M    11 Indialantic FL          17:04.9   16:48.6  8:25    8:12.0 
  339 100    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              17:04.2   16:48.9  8:25    8:31.8 
  340 240   477 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             17:23.4   16:50.3  8:26    8:42.4 
  341 241   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                17:20.6   16:50.6  8:26    8:38.4 
  342 242  1129 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             17:25.2   16:51.2  8:26    8:33.3 
  343 243  1065 John Holdsworth         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      17:37.4   16:51.4  8:26    8:41.2 
  344 101   904 Roberta Reed            F    51 Melbourne Village FL    17:05.0   16:51.6  8:26    8:25.1 
  345 102  1064 Laura Holdsworth        F    44 Satellite Beach FL      18:19.2   16:51.7  8:26    8:33.8 
  346 103   220 Ali Theophelis          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      17:02.4   16:52.5  8:27    8:27.0 
  347 244  1453 Sami Ramadan            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:07.5   16:53.6  8:27    8:36.6 
  348 245  1602 Dennis Hardesty         M    46 Rockledge FL            17:07.0   16:56.3  8:29    7:47.6 
  349 246  1552 Wil Bell                M    08 Indialantic FL          17:19.4   16:57.2  8:29    8:19.0 
  350 247   553 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            17:09.5   17:00.2  8:31    7:56.6 
  351 248  1111 Noah Painter            M    11 Melbourne FL            17:08.7   17:01.0  8:31    8:27.2 
  352 249  1339 Seth Short              M    28 Indialantic FL          17:32.0   17:01.1  8:31    8:22.1 
  353 250   173 Alexander LaFortune     M    10 Satellite Beach FL      17:12.6   17:03.0  8:32    8:03.7 
  354 104   515 Emily Schultz           F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    17:20.3   17:03.4  8:32    8:41.1 
  355 251  1604 Patrick Keoch           M    52 Titusville FL           17:32.8   17:05.9  8:33    8:15.6 
  356 252   404 Mark Blackledge         M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    17:25.0   17:06.4  8:34    8:28.2 
  357 105   486 Jessica Towslee         F    28 Rockledge FL            17:14.3   17:08.2  8:35    8:28.5 
  358 253   377 Ed Kirchner             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    17:40.7   17:08.7  8:35    8:42.6 
  359 254   801 Isaac Jacques           M    12 Palm Bay FL             17:23.5   17:08.8  8:35    8:44.3 
  360 255   784 Joshua Halford          M    12 Palm Bay FL             17:24.6   17:09.3  8:35    8:43.4 
  361 256   754 Jacob Gruessner         M    10 Melbourne FL            18:23.5   17:09.4  8:35    9:01.4 
  362 106   249 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            17:38.7   17:10.4  8:36    8:25.1 
  363 257   421 James Field             M    21 Palm Bay FL             17:36.9   17:10.4  8:36    8:01.9 
  364 107    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            17:18.2   17:11.5  8:36    8:32.2 
  365 258  1544 Jonathan King           M    08 Melbourne FL            17:33.4   17:11.5  8:36    8:54.3 
  366 259  1034 Ignatius Morrison       M    08 Melbourne FL            17:33.0   17:12.1  8:37    8:55.6 
  367 108   672 Lisa Mcmahon            F    43 Melbourne FL            17:31.8   17:12.2  8:37    8:39.9 
  368 260   865 Jaime F Ruiz            M    57 Melbourne FL            17:25.9   17:12.3  8:37    8:17.0 
  369 261   743 James Tagg              M    56 Melbourne FL            17:17.9   17:12.8  8:37    8:20.0 
  370 262   657 Geoff Draper            M    56 Indialantic FL          17:53.7   17:13.6  8:37    8:51.0 
  371 109  1360 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            18:02.3   17:13.8  8:37    9:10.8 
  372 110   585 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          17:20.5   17:14.4  8:38    8:29.3 
  373 263   994 Bill Jarvis             M    52 Melbourne FL            17:49.1   17:17.5  8:39    8:35.1 
  374 264  1006 Bud Parks               M    70 Rockledge FL            18:16.9   17:17.9  8:39    8:52.4 
  375 111  1418 Kathleen Shoda          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      17:49.1   17:20.0  8:40    8:44.7 
  376 265  1419 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:49.1   17:20.3  8:41    8:44.9 
  377 266   239 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            17:47.6   17:20.3  8:41    8:27.1 
  378 267  1637 David Ring              M    47 Melbourne FL            17:43.6   17:21.2  8:41    8:54.2 
  379 268   977 Gustavo Toledo          M    09 Rockledge FL            18:18.0   17:21.8  8:41    8:55.9 
  380 269   747 Nick Sebring            M    30 Melbourne FL            18:08.3   17:23.6  8:42    8:57.4 
  381 270  1635 Richard Hunton          M    52 Satellite Beach FL      18:15.0   17:24.3  8:43    9:27.2 
  382 112  1480 Morgan Brubaker         F    08 Melbourne FL            17:37.5   17:24.3  8:43    8:24.9 
  383 271  1685 Mark Lasala             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      18:01.0   17:25.0  8:43    8:38.6 
  384 113  1040 Darby Dummer            F    14 Melbourne FL            17:31.6   17:25.8  8:43    7:31.5 
  385 272  1517 Michael Scalero         M    08                         17:48.7   17:27.0  8:44    8:32.5 
  386 273   706 Scott Sutherland        M    47 Rockledge FL            17:36.4   17:27.1  8:44    8:36.5 
  387 114   924 April Decker            F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      18:15.5   17:28.3  8:45    8:44.3 
  388 274   925 Robert Reed             M    29 Melbourne Beach FL      18:15.4   17:28.3  8:45    8:43.9 
  389 275  1008 Mitchell Klingler       M    13 Indialantic FL          17:48.4   17:28.8  8:45    9:00.0 
  390 115  1205 Margaret James          F    31 West Melbourne FL       18:10.0   17:29.1  8:45    8:51.3 
  391 276  1671 Patrick Thompson        M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    17:56.0   17:29.2  8:45    8:47.5 
  392 277   863 David Nowacki           M    60 Satellite Beach FL      17:50.1   17:29.6  8:45    8:27.4 
  393 278   271 Zachary Reynolds        M    10 Indialantic FL          18:30.0   17:29.8  8:45    8:35.5 
  394 279   479 Ronald Davenport        M    55 Melbourne FL            17:52.5   17:29.9  8:45    8:47.5 
  395 116  1233 Autumn Charvet          F    09 Rockledge FL            17:50.8   17:30.7  8:46    8:24.3 
  396 280   905 Travis Reed             M    12 Melbourne Village FL    17:44.9   17:31.6  8:46    8:21.6 
  397 117   478 Daryl Davenport         F    42 Melbourne FL            17:52.7   17:31.6  8:46    8:49.2 
  398 281   626 Santy Ciar              M    41 West Melbourne FL       18:21.9   17:31.7  8:46    8:44.9 
  399 282   418 Zachary Chapon          M    16 Satellite Beach FL      17:31.8   17:31.8  8:46   10:39.6 
  400 118   813 Emma Roberts            F    11 Rockledge FL            18:11.6   17:32.0  8:46    8:50.1 
  401 283  1606 Davis Orr               M    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:40.0   17:32.5  8:47    8:36.3 
  402 119  1340 Shawna Ertel            F    32 Grant FL                18:24.9   17:33.2  8:47    9:09.7 
  403 284   883 Brandon Revels          M    20 Melbourne FL            18:23.3   17:34.1  8:48    8:39.2 
  404 285   710 Mike Mcloughlin         M    47 Melbourne FL            18:02.1   17:35.7  8:48    8:42.6 
  405 120   591 Michelle Henderson      F    42 Melbourne FL            18:00.8   17:36.4  8:49    9:24.1 
  406 286  1323 David West              M    33 Palm Beach Gardens FL   18:52.2   17:36.5  8:49    9:11.9 
  407 121  1243 Angela Greene           F    50 Rockledge FL            18:20.9   17:36.7  8:49    9:08.7 
  408 287   806 Gavin Litchfield        M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      18:13.6   17:36.8  8:49    8:45.6 
  409 122   314 Cristi Holland Lau      F    41 Melbourne FL            18:07.1   17:38.8  8:50    8:36.9 
  410 288   158 Alex Butler             M    06 Melbourne FL            17:47.5   17:39.5  8:50    8:44.3 
  411 289    55 Doug Butler             M    49 Melbourne FL            17:48.9   17:40.5  8:51    8:44.3 
  412 123   612 Sarah Drack             F    07 Indialantic FL          18:04.7   17:40.9  8:51    9:01.2 
  413 290  1184 Ian Chan                M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:00.5   17:41.4  8:51    9:02.1 
  414 124   613 Karen Drack             F    36 Indialantic FL          18:05.0   17:41.6  8:51    9:01.6 
  415 291   756 Michael Gruessner       M    49 Melbourne FL            18:55.7   17:42.1  8:52    9:22.5 
  416 292   755 Kyle Gruessner          M    08 Melbourne FL            18:55.6   17:42.3  8:52    9:23.0 
  417 293  1185 Colin Chan              M    20 Palm Bay FL             18:03.3   17:43.6  8:52    9:01.5 
  418 125   991 Ariana Valentin         F    09 Rockledge FL            18:02.1   17:43.8  8:52    9:07.8 
  419 294   148 Konstentinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            20:44.3   17:44.8  8:53    9:01.0 
  420 295   911 Keith Bourke            M    53 Melbourne FL            18:13.5   17:46.3  8:54    9:03.2 
  421 296   533 Aaron Hendricksen       M    16 Melbourne FL            19:20.7   17:46.8  8:54    8:52.5 
  422 297   884 Steven Revels           M    49 Melbourne FL            18:36.8   17:47.5  8:54    8:39.1 
  423 126  1102 Maddison Edmonds        F    12 Melbourne FL            17:55.2   17:47.8  8:54    7:48.9 
  424 298   652 Christian MacDonald     M    08 Indialantic FL          18:10.9   17:49.2  8:55    8:41.0 
  425 127   572 Molly Kirk              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      18:38.1   17:49.9  8:55    8:58.7 
  426 128  1148 Madeline Macdonald      F    12 Indialantic FL          18:22.5   17:51.0  8:56    9:36.4 
  427 129   681 Teresa Triebell         F    47 Melbourne FL            18:35.6   17:51.0  8:56    8:44.2 
  428 299   805 Lorenzo Dal Vecchio     M    07 Rockledge FL            18:19.7   17:51.1  8:56    9:11.7 
  429 300  1429 Turner Whitson          M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    17:54.1   17:51.3  8:56    8:39.0 
  430 301   221 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            19:07.3   17:52.3  8:57    8:53.9 
  431 302   967 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            18:14.1   17:53.5  8:57    8:47.4 
  432 303    22 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            18:25.5   17:53.7  8:57    9:11.7 
  433 130  1510 Rebekah Gibson          F    28 Satellite Beach FL      18:17.7   17:54.0  8:57    9:10.4 
  434 131   437 Michelle Adams          F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      18:25.8   17:54.2  8:58    9:36.5 
  435 304   860 Ryan Mulcahy            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    18:22.2   17:54.6  8:58    9:10.9 
  436 305  1390 Mark Mallak             M    30 Melbourne FL            19:17.3   17:55.3  8:58    9:00.8 
  437 306  1551 Davis Bell              M    12 Indialantic FL          18:17.3   17:55.5  8:58    8:40.8 
  438 307  1058 Dennis Amico            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:30.4   17:56.9  8:59    9:07.9 
  439 308   172 Michael LaFortune       M    42 Satellite Beach FL      18:20.0   17:57.6  8:59    9:35.5 
  440 132  1528 Nina Hibbard            F    09 Palm Bay FL             19:49.8   17:58.8  9:00    9:02.4 
  441 133  1529 Amy Hibbard             F    29 Palm Bay FL             19:50.4   17:59.2  9:00    9:02.4 
  442 134  1391 Candy Smith             F    53 Merritt Island FL       18:14.2   17:59.6  9:00    9:28.0 
  443 309   263 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          18:27.0   18:00.0  9:00    8:56.4 
  444 310  1676 Darren Vandett          M    37 Malabar FL              18:02.0   18:02.0  9:01    9:20.3 
  445 311   693 Matt White              M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    18:18.4   18:02.2  9:02    8:41.3 
  446 135  1452 Soha Ramadan            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      18:13.7   18:03.8  9:02    8:27.2 
  447 312   570 Will Rieder             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      19:19.1   18:04.3  9:03    9:24.1 
  448 313  1082 David Zipf              M    50 Melbourne FL            18:38.8   18:04.4  9:03    9:19.3 
  449 314  1622 David Vu                M    19 Satellite Beach FL      18:10.1   18:05.6  9:03    8:48.6 
  450 315   750 Chris Corey             M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:01.0   18:05.9  9:03    8:57.0 
  451 136  1492 Meghan Roberts          F    35 Melbourne FL            18:45.4   18:05.9  9:03    9:07.0 
  452 316   831 Joshua Strakis          M    27 Melbourne Beach FL      19:00.7   18:06.5  9:04    9:06.1 
  453 137   944 Haley Kolarik           F    07 Melbourne FL            19:22.3   18:07.2  9:04    9:23.2 
  454 317   255 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             18:44.0   18:07.3  9:04    9:05.8 
  455 138   352 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      18:33.6   18:07.3  9:04    9:33.7 
  456 318   568 Greg Rieder             M    53 Satellite Beach FL      19:22.3   18:07.5  9:04    9:24.6 
  457 319   353 Charles Seifert         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      18:34.0   18:07.7  9:04    9:34.3 
  458 320   455 Chris Keath             M    28 Melbourne FL            21:33.9   18:08.5  9:05    8:45.7 
  459 321   812 Michael Roberts         M    43 Rockledge FL            18:49.6   18:09.1  9:05    9:25.7 
  460 139  1344 Emily Kearns            F    18 Palm Bay FL             18:34.9   18:09.9  9:05    8:48.6 
  461 322  1341 David Kearns            M    49 Palm Bay FL             18:35.5   18:10.4  9:06    8:48.4 
  462 140  1458 Anna Craig              F    08 Rockledge FL            18:55.2   18:10.6  9:06    9:27.2 
  463 141   444 Robin Laverentz         F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    18:38.9   18:11.2  9:06    9:10.9 
  464 142   295 Lori Sullivan           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      19:22.8   18:13.1  9:07    9:17.8 
  465 323  1432 Matthew Hosken          M    16 Melbourne FL            19:37.1   18:14.9  9:08    8:29.8 
  466 143  1301 Shelby Edwards          F    12 West Melbourne FL       19:10.2   18:15.1  9:08    9:15.3 
  467 144   558 Victoria Packer         F    16 Indialantic FL          18:46.5   18:15.5  9:08    9:22.7 
  468 324  1420 Marc Jaime              M    49 Indialantic FL          19:02.1   18:15.7  9:08    9:45.6 
  469 325   938 Mathew Pagliarini       M    38 Rockledge FL            18:30.5   18:15.7  9:08    8:49.5 
  470 326  1263 Donnie Luchetti         M    11 Melbourne FL            18:29.1   18:16.4  9:09    9:00.2 
  471 145   147 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                18:23.1   18:16.8  9:09    9:06.3 
  472 146   948 Eileen McClure          F    50 Satellite Beach FL      19:08.2   18:17.4  9:09    9:30.7 
  473 327  1612 Don Barker              M    54 Melbourne FL            18:28.1   18:17.5  9:09    9:00.0 
  474 328   939 Jake Pagliarini         M    07 Rockledge FL            18:32.5   18:17.9  9:09    8:49.8 
  475 147   778 Mackenzie Maggio        F    12 Palm Bay FL             18:35.0   18:18.3  9:10    7:59.6 
  476 148  1252 Maya Collyer            F    09 Titusville FL           18:41.1   18:18.6  9:10    9:12.2 
  477 149   675 Jaiden Watson           F    12 West Melbourne FL       18:36.5   18:19.9  9:10    9:02.1 
  478 150   415 Haley Walker            F    12 Melbourne FL            18:37.5   18:20.4  9:11    9:01.4 
  479 329   574 Cole Dougherty          M    08 Satellite Beach FL      18:32.7   18:21.2  9:11    9:26.5 
  480 151   121 Lori Rattay             F    49 Palm Bay FL             18:33.5   18:21.6  9:11    9:04.1 
  481 330   485 Kenneth Dixon           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      18:42.9   18:21.9  9:11    8:56.5 
  482 331  1582 Anthony Abel            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      18:34.2   18:22.9  9:12    9:26.1 
  483 332  1535 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       19:11.5   18:23.2  9:12    9:52.4 
  484 152  1215 Sally Liebler           F    53 West Melbourne FL       18:37.2   18:23.3  9:12    9:01.1 
  485 153   365 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            18:55.2   18:23.3  9:12    9:13.4 
  486 333  1294 Michael Blanchard       M    50 Rockledge FL            19:14.2   18:24.0  9:12    9:38.3 
  487 154  1414 Michelle Berube         F    10 Indialantic FL          18:50.3   18:24.4  9:13    8:19.5 
  488 155   270 Pamela Reynolds         F    42 Indialantic FL          19:26.2   18:24.6  9:13    9:34.4 
  489 156   484 Carly Mcnatt            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      19:01.9   18:27.3  9:14    9:28.8 
  490 157  1044 Jeanne Higbie           F    30 Melbourne FL            18:57.3   18:27.4  9:14    9:12.3 
  491 158  1465 Kaysa Jackson           F    12 West Melbourne FL       18:37.6   18:28.4  9:15    7:48.2 
  492 334   443 Zack Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            18:49.8   18:29.7  9:15    9:15.7 
  493 335  1275 Jack McCluskey          M    09 Melbourne FL            18:53.9   18:32.4  9:17    9:23.2 
  494 159   483 Julia Mcnatt            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      19:07.3   18:32.7  9:17    9:28.8 
  495 336   137 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              18:48.3   18:36.3  9:19    9:19.9 
  496 337   589 Ryan Henderson          M    08 Melbourne FL            19:00.9   18:37.0  9:19    9:25.1 
  497 160   555 Carmen Glasser          F    35 Indialantic FL          19:06.2   18:38.0  9:19    8:58.4 
  498 338  1000 Christian Glasser       M    07 Indialantic FL          19:06.0   18:38.6  9:20    8:58.9 
  499 339   704 Ryan Herold             M    39 Cocoa FL                20:51.6   18:38.9  9:20    9:21.0 
  500 340   460 Wes Herold              M    31 Rockledge FL            20:51.9   18:39.3  9:20    9:21.6 
  501 161  1012 Candice Shreve          F    47 Melbourne FL            18:52.3   18:40.5  9:21    9:10.0 
  502 341   130 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          18:53.7   18:41.0  9:21    9:37.7 
  503 342   231 Vern Thomas             M    65 Satellite Beach FL      18:45.9   18:41.9  9:21    9:08.9 
  504 162  1276 Maya Toland             F    10 Melbourne FL            19:01.0   18:42.7  9:22    9:07.8 
  505 163   427 Mia Russo               F    09 Melbourne FL            19:22.3   18:43.7  9:22    9:20.6 
  506 164   867 Ann Ehler               F    39 Viera FL                19:14.8   18:45.1  9:23    9:22.2 
  507 165   571 Beth Rieder             F    47 Satellite Beach FL      20:01.4   18:45.9  9:23    9:40.4 
  508 343   508 Sean Verner             M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          19:38.0   18:46.2  9:24    9:05.4 
  509 344  1325 Giann Cornejo           M    35 West Melbourne FL       19:53.0   18:47.0  9:24    9:43.0 
  510 345  1075 Bud Nicol               M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    19:23.9   18:47.5  9:24    9:53.0 
  511 166  1019 Grace Torres            F    32 Melbourne FL            18:58.8   18:47.6  9:24    9:33.9 
  512 167   786 Michele Duester         F    50 Melbourne FL            18:59.2   18:48.4  9:25    9:04.5 
  513 346   737 Terry Gibson            M    49 Melbourne FL            19:07.8   18:48.6  9:25   10:06.6 
  514 168   725 Emma Welman             F    10 Melbourne FL            19:03.5   18:48.6  9:25    9:36.2 
  515 347  1188 Tim Wright              M    42 Satellite Beach FL      19:32.0   18:49.0  9:25    9:38.8 
  516 169  1189 Megan Wright            F    11 Satellite Beach FL      19:32.1   18:49.4  9:25    9:39.3 
  517 348   804 Matteo Dal Vecchio      M    08 Rockledge FL            19:19.0   18:49.7  9:25    9:51.1 
  518 170   407 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          19:28.1   18:50.6  9:26    9:43.3 
  519 171   828 Shona Maggard           F    35 Melbourne FL            19:29.1   18:50.6  9:26    9:20.2 
  520 172   958 Becky Maitlen           F    39 Rockledge FL            19:46.9   18:51.5  9:26    9:32.8 
  521 349   827 Wayne Price             M    50 Melbourne FL            19:30.7   18:51.6  9:26    9:20.1 
  522 173  1516 Lexi Scalero            F    07                         19:15.8   18:54.4  9:28    9:04.8 
  523 174  1091 Macy Billingsley        F    10 Melbourne FL            19:15.2   18:54.6  9:28    9:38.9 
  524 175    52 Anne Doerflein          F    60 West Melbourne FL       19:09.6   18:54.6  9:28    9:35.8 
  525 176   337 Beth Findley            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    20:16.2   18:55.9  9:28    9:42.1 
  526 177  1416 Connie Paxson           F    50 Merritt Island FL       19:11.6   18:57.0  9:29    9:31.1 
  527 178  1556 Scarlett Hays           F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    19:33.4   18:57.0  9:29    9:52.7 
  528 350  1431 Terry Walcott           M    47 Palm Bay FL             19:39.0   18:57.1  9:29    9:38.2 
  529 351   590 Roger Henderson         M    51 Melbourne FL            19:22.3   18:58.4  9:30    9:10.8 
  530 352  1379 Mike Mirde              M    32 Satellite Beach FL      19:15.9   18:59.4  9:30    8:39.7 
  531 179    46 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       19:15.2   18:59.6  9:30    9:35.3 
  532 180  1406 Candice Cheeks          F    27 Melbourne FL            19:23.5   19:00.0  9:30    9:12.1 
  533 353    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    46 Melbourne FL            19:45.8   19:00.7  9:31    9:09.7 
  534 181   424 Yasmin Jarman           F    56 Grant FL                19:08.7   19:01.3  9:31    9:21.9 
  535 354   224 Douglas Stedfelt        M    24 Melbourne FL            19:33.0   19:02.0  9:31    9:37.5 
  536 355   519 Steve Gearhart          M    43 Melbourne FL            19:52.5   19:02.8  9:32    9:52.0 
  537 182  1596 Anne Smith              F    49 Palm Bay FL             19:21.2   19:02.9  9:32    9:29.2 
  538 356   195 Daniel Dancy            M    13 Cape Canaveral FL       19:16.9   19:03.0  9:32    8:36.6 
  539 357  1045 Russell Morrison        M    49 Melbourne FL            19:24.3   19:03.2  9:32    9:29.8 
  540 183  1580 D. Dells                F    53 Cocoa FL                19:43.4   19:03.3  9:32    9:37.5 
  541 358  1038 Philip Dummer           M    48 Melbourne FL            19:46.0   19:04.3  9:33    9:37.8 
  542 184  1039 Mackenzie Dummer        F    17 Melbourne FL            19:45.5   19:04.3  9:33    9:38.1 
  543 185    79 Michelle Mielke         F    40 Melbourne FL            20:22.5   19:05.1  9:33    9:27.4 
  544 186  1565 Koral Bischer           F    10 Satellite Beach FL      20:12.0   19:05.6  9:33   10:10.0 
  545 359   861 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            19:47.2   19:05.9  9:33    9:31.8 
  546 187    91 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             20:02.1   19:06.9  9:34    9:57.7 
  547 360   456 Tony Cangiano           M    54 Melbourne FL            19:58.4   19:07.0  9:34    9:51.8 
  548 188  1037 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            20:27.1   19:07.1  9:34    9:29.5 
  549 189  1495 Kate Rockwood           F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    19:13.6   19:07.5  9:34    8:51.6 
  550 190   658 Nicole Bracewell        F    20 Satellite Beach FL      20:44.6   19:07.5  9:34    9:36.0 
  551 191  1086 Jennifer Imel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             20:27.1   19:07.6  9:34    9:29.4 
  552 192   879 Savannah Baaske         F    11 Melbourne FL            20:23.9   19:07.8  9:34    9:44.0 
  553 361  1539 Sebastian Moorman       M    12 Melbourne FL            19:33.6   19:08.1  9:35    9:45.5 
  554 193    93 Kathy Owl               F    48 Palm Bay FL             20:03.9   19:08.5  9:35    9:56.8 
  555 194  1631 Elizabeth Johnson       F    12 Indialantic FL          19:26.6   19:10.1  9:36    9:03.1 
  556 195   251 Korrin Brickman         F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    19:52.4   19:10.8  9:36    9:52.3 
  557 362  1481 Mark Francen            M    47 Cape Canaveral FL       20:54.6   19:11.0  9:36    9:17.0 
  558 196   677 Jody Palmer             F    30 Palm Bay FL             19:47.7   19:11.6  9:36    9:45.1 
  559 197   389 Kenzie Poole            F    08 Rockledge FL            19:29.6   19:12.0  9:36    9:48.1 
  560 198  1031 Samantha Guettler       F    42 Viera FL                20:58.2   19:12.7  9:37    9:48.1 
  561 199   501 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            20:11.3   19:13.1  9:37    9:37.8 
  562 200    19 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          20:21.1   19:13.5  9:37    9:34.7 
  563 201   862 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            19:54.5   19:13.6  9:37    9:33.3 
  564 202   829 Yauna Williams          F    37 Melbourne FL            20:10.4   19:14.4  9:38    9:38.8 
  565 363   868 William Ehler           M    08 Viera FL                19:44.0   19:15.5  9:38    9:23.4 
  566 203   689 Juliana Martinez        F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    20:20.0   19:16.1  9:39    9:07.7 
  567 204   150 Debbie Pagillo          F    49 West Melbourne FL       19:53.7   19:18.1  9:40    9:43.5 
  568 205   481 Madison Howard          F    12 Palm Bay FL             21:28.3   19:18.1  9:40    9:17.9 
  569 206  1146 Maya Kaiser             F    14 Satellite Beach FL      19:56.8   19:19.3  9:40    9:36.5 
  570 364   203 Rick Clough             M    47 Indialantic FL          20:20.1   19:19.9  9:40    9:55.1 
  571 365   597 Dayton Law              M    08 Satellite Beach FL      19:51.1   19:20.7  9:41    9:14.7 
  572 366   614 Jeremie Collins         M    41 Satellite Beach FL      20:07.9   19:22.4  9:42    9:44.2 
  573 207   559 Diane Packer            F    51 Indialantic FL          19:53.1   19:22.6  9:42    9:24.1 
  574 208  1162 April Anderson          F    11 Melbourne FL            20:07.8   19:23.0  9:42    9:45.2 
  575 209    95 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            20:12.2   19:23.4  9:42    9:42.5 
  576 367   618 Charlie Collins         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      20:08.8   19:23.6  9:42    9:45.5 
  577 368   423 Paul Carman             M    43 West Melbourne FL       20:52.5   19:24.1  9:43    9:44.9 
  578 210   207 Nichole Creque          F    32 West Melbourne FL       20:37.6   19:24.9  9:43    9:41.5 
  579 369   348 Robin Peterson          M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      19:32.5   19:25.7  9:43    9:34.3 
  580 211  1138 Alexandra Skeen         F    09 Patrick Afb FL          20:10.8   19:26.2  9:44    9:17.3 
  581 212   697 Alison Chancery         F    11 Palm Bay FL             21:40.4   19:30.5  9:46    9:57.5 
  582 213   995 Kelly Arlington         F    28 Melbourne FL            22:48.3   19:30.5  9:46   10:04.4 
  583 214  1119 Lydia Howald            F    11 Melbourne FL            19:54.8   19:30.7  9:46    9:15.2 
  584 215  1020 Tara Carroll            F    11 Melbourne FL            19:55.0   19:30.9  9:46    9:14.9 
  585 370  1017 Kelly Rich              M    48 Melbourne FL            21:02.1   19:32.4  9:47    9:47.7 
  586 371  1566 Quinn Bischer           M    11 Satellite Beach FL      20:39.3   19:33.1  9:47   10:17.1 
  587 216   466 Jennifer Polk           F    28 Titusville FL           20:36.6   19:34.0  9:47    9:43.0 
  588 217  1456 Caroline Craig          F    10 Rockledge FL            19:54.9   19:35.0  9:48    9:38.8 
  589 372  1485 Scott Nickle            M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:17.9   19:35.6  9:48    9:58.2 
  590 218  1068 Holly Mcknight          F    41 Malabar FL              19:49.8   19:36.1  9:49    8:59.3 
  591 219  1244 Alexandra Hebert        F    11 Rockledge FL            19:47.1   19:36.3  9:49    8:06.3 
  592 220  1067 Lily Mcknight           F    12 Malabar FL              19:49.4   19:37.4  9:49    9:01.1 
  593 221   803 Elena Dal Vecchio       F    34 Rockledge FL            20:06.7   19:37.4  9:49    9:50.7 
  594 222  1362 Cheri Noren             F    55 Palm Bay FL             20:06.9   19:37.5  9:49    9:42.1 
  595 223  1597 Abbey Lestrange         F    09 Palm Bay FL             20:07.7   19:38.1  9:50    9:00.2 
  596 373  1598 Chris Lestrange         M    39 Palm Bay FL             20:08.3   19:38.5  9:50    9:00.0 
  597 224   748 Melissa Sebring         F    28 Melbourne FL            20:25.5   19:39.6  9:50   10:00.2 
  598 225   900 Katie Wurtz             F    25 West Melbourne FL       20:48.9   19:40.8  9:51   10:24.0 
  599 374   901 Ben Wurtz               M    24 West Melbourne FL       20:48.9   19:41.0  9:51   10:24.3 
  600 226   159 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            20:16.4   19:41.2  9:51   10:09.4 
  601 227  1118 Anne Butt               F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          20:50.6   19:44.0  9:52   10:05.5 
  602 228  1333 Tamila Hennessy         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      21:37.2   19:44.4  9:53   10:17.5 
  603 229   913 Denise Paternoster      F    42 Melbourne FL            20:32.6   19:45.8  9:53   10:10.5 
  604 230  1176 Beverly Dogoda          F    49 Rockledge FL            20:22.9   19:45.8  9:53   10:21.8 
  605 231  1177 Kristina Dogoda         F    20 Rockledge FL            20:22.7   19:45.9  9:53   10:21.9 
  606 375  1178 Michael Dogoda          M    49 Rockledge FL            20:23.1   19:46.4  9:54   10:21.1 
  607 232   825 Lori McCluskey          F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      20:41.9   19:46.7  9:54    9:40.4 
  608 233  1533 Madilynne McCluskey     F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      20:41.8   19:47.0  9:54    9:40.4 
  609 376  1265 David Kirkendall        M    11 Melbourne FL            20:03.4   19:47.6  9:54    9:54.4 
  610 377   594 Dale Drinks             M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:33.0   19:48.4  9:55    9:13.4 
  611 378  1500 Jeff McLain             M    26 Lakeland FL             20:18.1   19:49.5  9:55    8:53.8 
  612 234   510 Pamela Castellana       F    50 Melbourne FL            21:26.9   19:50.4  9:56   10:12.7 
  613 379   695 Maxwell White           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    20:06.4   19:50.6  9:56    9:18.1 
  614 380   791 Patrick Watkinson       M    28 Palm Bay FL             20:55.4   19:51.2  9:56    9:55.1 
  615 235   141 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                20:19.4   19:51.9  9:56    9:51.0 
  616 381   565 Eric Fadely             M    44 Rockledge FL            21:04.3   19:52.7  9:57   10:07.4 
  617 236  1543 Tessa Mullis            F    17 Palm Bay FL             20:32.3   19:52.8  9:57   10:10.3 
  618 237  1309 Allegra Waldron         F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      20:29.6   19:52.9  9:57    9:50.7 
  619 382  1303 Steven Quarcelino       M    32 Melbourne FL            20:14.6   19:53.6  9:57    9:45.4 
  620 238   584 Amanda Fadely           F    32 Rockledge FL            21:03.7   19:53.8  9:57   10:09.2 
  621 239  1149 Samantha Schroeder      F    12 Indialantic FL          20:24.4   19:54.3  9:58    8:34.6 
  622 240  1486 Chloe Wheeler           F    12 indian harbour beach    20:08.5   19:54.6  9:58    8:51.5 
  623 383   230 John Caban              M    05 Melbourne FL            22:21.9   19:54.7  9:58    9:52.6 
  624 384   236 Zachary Walls           M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    23:03.5   19:54.8  9:58    8:56.6 
  625 241  1592 Cara Moore              F    29 Melbourne FL            21:10.4   19:54.9  9:58   10:21.8 
  626 242   133 Tricia Rydson           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      22:25.9   19:55.9  9:58   11:38.8 
  627 243   416 Lucy Walker             F    43 Melbourne FL            20:36.4   19:56.5  9:59   10:10.4 
  628 244  1141 Kendyl Adams            F    14 Indialantic FL          20:32.9   19:56.7  9:59    9:51.3 
  629 245  1059 Jamie Amico             F    18 Melbourne FL            20:29.1   19:57.1  9:59   10:20.0 
  630 246   869 Anna Shuman             F    48 Melbourne FL            20:46.7   19:57.5  9:59   10:41.8 
  631 385   621 Steve Novicki           M    54 Rockledge FL            21:05.2   19:58.4 10:00   10:02.1 
  632 386  1245 Alexander Fazzari       M    11 Rockledge FL            20:08.4   19:58.4 10:00    9:24.0 
  633 247  1581 Victoria Abel           F    07 Satellite Beach FL      20:09.5   19:58.6 10:00    9:27.3 
  634 248   543 Malea Sieck             F    14 Rockledge FL            22:22.0   20:02.6 10:02    9:59.1 
  635 249   542 Elana Sieck             F    14 Rockledge FL            22:22.0   20:02.7 10:02   10:00.2 
  636 387  1383 Luke Dickinson          M    10 Melbourne FL            20:34.4   20:05.3 10:03   10:22.8 
  637 250   870 Hannah Shuman           F    17 Melbourne FL            20:54.3   20:05.4 10:03   10:41.8 
  638 251   218 Phoebe Theophelis       F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      20:18.2   20:05.6 10:03    9:37.6 
  639 252  1165 Michele Barrows         F    50 Satellite Beach FL      22:20.1   20:05.7 10:03   10:57.8 
  640 253  1470 Michele Warner          F    32 Melbourne FL            20:45.8   20:06.0 10:03   10:13.2 
  641 388  1166 Jeff Barrows            M    48 Satellite Beach FL      22:20.4   20:06.0 10:03   10:58.4 
  642 389  1469 Adam Warner             M    32 Melbourne FL            20:46.7   20:07.4 10:04   10:14.2 
  643 390    68 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          21:50.3   20:07.4 10:04    9:53.7 
  644 254  1630 Julia Laily             F    16 Indialantic FL          20:39.2   20:07.6 10:04    9:26.3 
  645 255   736 Rhonda Gibson           F    40 Melbourne FL            20:28.5   20:09.5 10:05   10:08.7 
  646 256  1468 Donna Peters            F    44 Indialantic FL          20:26.8   20:09.7 10:05    9:58.3 
  647 391   598 Chad Law                M    41 Satellite Beach FL      21:49.2   20:10.4 10:06   10:31.7 
  648 257  1680 Michelle Berry          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      20:32.1   20:11.8 10:06    9:50.6 
  649 392  1050 Robert Anderson         M    46 Palm Bay FL             21:44.5   20:12.2 10:07   10:16.4 
  650 393  1052 Ian Anderson            M    12 Palm Bay FL             21:44.8   20:12.7 10:07   10:17.1 
  651 394   682 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            21:02.0   20:13.5 10:07    9:59.4 
  652 258  1250 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                20:24.0   20:14.1 10:08   10:00.1 
  653 259   521 Pamela Gearhart         F    41 Melbourne FL            20:43.1   20:14.1 10:08   10:22.7 
  654 395  1616 Claude Brown            M    68 Melbourne FL            20:36.7   20:14.8 10:08   10:06.7 
  655 396  1505 Dean Murphy             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    23:24.0   20:15.3 10:08   10:28.6 
  656 260  1628 Jeanelle Revels         F    16 Melbourne FL            20:27.1   20:15.5 10:08    8:57.9 
  657 261   261 Kay Oliver              F    52 Indialantic FL          22:09.3   20:17.1 10:09   10:26.8 
  658 262  1207 Jacqui Wells            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      20:54.1   20:17.7 10:09    9:57.1 
  659 397   467 Larry Earley            M    33 Lauderhill FL           22:40.7   20:17.7 10:09    9:40.1 
  660 398  1651 Robby Clark             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:04.0   20:17.9 10:09    9:08.9 
  661 399  1208 Sean Michaels           M    39 Merritt Island FL       21:40.6   20:18.0 10:09   10:21.1 
  662 400  1331 Connor Cruse            M    08 Rockledge FL            20:40.7   20:18.1 10:10    9:30.6 
  663 263   498 Marybeth Allen          F    42 Indialantic FL          21:32.2   20:18.1 10:10   10:09.5 
  664 264  1212 Ember Michaels          F    05 Merritt Island FL       21:40.9   20:18.5 10:10   10:21.8 
  665 401   400 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    20:53.4   20:19.2 10:10   10:25.3 
  666 265   975 Suzanne Plantec         F    33 Viera FL                20:52.1   20:19.3 10:10    9:40.5 
  667 402  1010 Jeff Hedrick            M    51 Merritt Island FL       20:55.4   20:19.4 10:10    9:48.8 
  668 266  1009 Sandra Benton           F    52 Merritt Island FL       20:55.4   20:19.6 10:10    9:49.6 
  669 267   401 Susan Then              F    65 Indian Harbour Beach    20:53.3   20:19.7 10:10   10:26.3 
  670 268   663 Sharon Bresser          F    50 Indialantic FL          21:53.9   20:22.1 10:12   10:37.8 
  671 269  1011 Chris Fisher            F    52 Indialantic FL          21:54.2   20:22.2 10:12   10:31.3 
  672 270   998 Mary Grider             F    50 Indialantic FL          21:54.0   20:22.8 10:12   10:33.5 
  673 271  1526 Kimberly Dehuff         F    36 Merritt Island FL       23:07.7   20:24.2 10:13   10:44.4 
  674 272   857 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              21:13.1   20:24.7 10:13    9:52.1 
  675 273  1320 Sarah Boulding          F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      22:18.8   20:24.9 10:13   10:14.8 
  676 274  1563 Gabriela Ramos          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:44.6   20:25.5 10:13    9:44.1 
  677 403  1571 John Pavlakos           M    55 Indialantic FL          21:07.8   20:25.7 10:13    9:38.4 
  678 275   387 Jamie Berry             F    16 Satellite Beach FL      20:46.3   20:27.8 10:14   10:32.6 
  679 276  1168 Kam Parker              F    48 Melbourne FL            21:31.2   20:28.9 10:15   10:43.6 
  680 277  1169 April Joy Dennis        F    47 Melbourne FL            21:31.4   20:29.4 10:15   10:43.7 
  681 278   640 Mackenzie Krassel       F    12 Melbourne FL            21:40.2   20:29.6 10:15   10:19.0 
  682 279   435 Christine Adams         F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      21:06.9   20:29.8 10:15   10:11.1 
  683 280  1675 Erin Lauscher           F    31 Cocoa FL                20:59.2   20:30.6 10:16   10:46.5 
  684 404  1520 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    21:06.9   20:30.8 10:16    9:51.5 
  685 405   641 Evan Krassel            M    10 Melbourne FL            21:41.4   20:31.0 10:16   10:18.8 
  686 281  1678 Giselle Cahill          F    33 Melbourne FL            23:00.1   20:31.2 10:16   10:36.1 
  687 282   712 Ashlee Fritz            F    11 Melbourne FL            20:58.1   20:32.3 10:17    8:49.9 
  688 406  1051 Garrett Anderson        M    09 Palm Bay FL             22:04.2   20:32.3 10:17   10:17.1 
  689 407  1295 Jeff Mcdougall          M    48 Merritt Island FL       21:23.7   20:36.1 10:19   10:19.6 
  690 283  1296 Heather Mcdougall       F    13 Merritt Island FL       21:23.9   20:36.3 10:19   10:19.5 
  691 408   326 Reece Redish            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      21:34.9   20:36.6 10:19   10:37.3 
  692 284   165 Katie Wilson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       21:34.3   20:38.1 10:20   10:44.1 
  693 285   202 Tricia Bolick           F    42 West Melbounre FL       21:29.6   20:39.3 10:20   10:24.8 
  694 286   281 Katie Parsons           F    30 Satellite Beach FL      21:49.7   20:40.2 10:21   10:44.2 
  695 287   344 Kayla Bain              F    09 Melbourne FL            21:14.4   20:40.6 10:21   10:03.2 
  696 409   343 Hugh Bain               M    41 Melbourne FL            21:14.9   20:40.9 10:21   10:03.6 
  697 410  1641 Steven Mould            M    49 Melbourne FL            21:28.3   20:41.7 10:21   11:06.1 
  698 288   545 Tamara Timmons          F    39 Merritt Island FL       21:56.0   20:43.3 10:22   10:08.5 
  699 411  1611 Steven Blevins          M    21 Satellite Beach FL      20:52.9   20:44.4 10:23    8:30.6 
  700 412   557 Joseph Faletra          M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    21:11.5   20:44.7 10:23   10:43.0 
  701 413   917 Jacob Blair             M    12 Melbourne FL            21:18.9   20:45.0 10:23   10:08.0 
  702 414   696 Mitchell White          M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    21:46.8   20:47.2 10:24   10:25.2 
  703 289   897 Jackie Pollack          F    18 Satellite Beach FL      21:29.7   20:49.7 10:25   10:19.1 
  704 290   694 Amy White               F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    21:50.1   20:50.2 10:26   10:25.1 
  705 291  1310 Terri Waldron           F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      21:03.9   20:50.4 10:26   10:04.0 
  706 292   426 Betsy Bracewell         F    55 Satellite Beach FL      22:28.3   20:50.6 10:26   10:27.5 
  707 293  1381 Tracy Czajka            F    42 Cocoa FL                22:18.9   20:52.0 10:26   10:56.6 
  708 294  1642 Tina Ring               F    46 Melbourne FL            21:40.0   20:53.5 10:27   11:06.2 
  709 295   826 Audra Kemmerling        F    36 Cocoa FL                21:48.8   20:53.6 10:27   10:03.1 
  710 296  1080 Connie Harvey           F    48 Cocoa FL                22:20.8   20:53.7 10:27   10:56.2 
  711 415  1538 Aaron Huberman          M    12 Melbourne FL            21:19.4   20:54.1 10:28    9:45.6 
  712 297   297 Paula Biggs             F    36 Melbourne FL            21:34.0   20:54.5 10:28   10:10.7 
  713 416  1502 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       23:40.3   20:55.2 10:28   10:22.1 
  714 417  1372 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            21:32.3   20:57.5 10:29    9:58.1 
  715 298   509 Patty Hill              F    40 Indialantic FL          22:13.0   20:59.3 10:30   10:13.7 
  716 418   616 Dylan Collins           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      21:44.6   20:59.4 10:30    9:45.5 
  717 299   855 Kristin Shetzline       F    24 Cape Canaveral FL       22:48.6   20:59.5 10:30   10:31.0 
  718 300  1227 Gail Wread              F    44 Palm Bay FL             22:22.1   21:00.2 10:31   10:47.7 
  719 419  1021 Curtis Deming           M    51 Palm Bay FL             22:24.8   21:00.9 10:31   10:42.9 
  720 301   838 Joy Drawdy              F    52 Palm Bay FL             22:23.1   21:02.2 10:32   10:14.0 
  721 302   291 Allison Struzinski      F    21 Melbourne FL            21:43.6   21:02.5 10:32   10:32.6 
  722 420   808 John Litchfield         M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      21:41.9   21:05.0 10:33    9:47.0 
  723 421   320 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    59 Melbourne FL            21:52.5   21:06.5 10:34   10:54.1 
  724 303   715 Dawn Fritz              F    39 Melbourne FL            21:33.6   21:07.2 10:34   10:31.1 
  725 422  1251 Ryan Collyer            M    12 Titusville FL           22:15.0   21:08.1 10:35   11:09.4 
  726 304   408 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            21:40.7   21:08.2 10:35   10:26.9 
  727 423   105 Roland Shoff            M    38 Melbourne FL            23:27.1   21:08.4 10:35    9:34.3 
  728 424   605 Owen Deao               M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:39.8   21:08.8 10:35   10:22.8 
  729 425  1395 Paxton Herrin           M    27 Rockledge FL            22:34.2   21:09.6 10:35   10:44.3 
  730 426  1247 Christopher Knepp       M    08 Rockledge FL            24:00.6   21:11.0 10:36   10:43.9 
  731 305  1654 Jessica Holden          F    34 Satellite Beach FL      22:05.3   21:11.6 10:36   11:01.6 
  732 427   617 Spencer Collins         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:42.9   21:12.1 10:37   10:24.0 
  733 428  1540 Isaac Moorman           M    10 Melbourne FL            21:39.5   21:13.7 10:37    9:45.3 
  734 429   480 Kevin Howard            M    38 Palm Bay FL             23:22.7   21:13.7 10:37   10:22.3 
  735 306  1394 Julia Herrin            F    25 Rockledge FL            22:36.7   21:14.2 10:38   10:46.3 
  736 307  1353 Megan Hibbard           F    22 Satellite Beach FL      24:02.9   21:14.2 10:38   11:34.0 
  737 308  1415 Alana Shoff             F    16 Melbourne FL            23:33.2   21:14.2 10:38    9:34.1 
  738 309   177 Brooke Barringer        F    32 Melbourne FL            21:41.3   21:14.4 10:38   10:16.2 
  739 310  1430 Laura Williamson        F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          21:56.7   21:16.2 10:39   10:36.1 
  740 311   620 Emily Calvert           F    24 West Melbourne FL       23:35.6   21:17.1 10:39    9:35.3 
  741 430   157 Rhody Richardson        M    09 Cocoa FL                21:51.8   21:18.0 10:39   11:09.0 
  742 431   156 Gage Richardson         M    08 Cocoa FL                21:51.5   21:18.2 10:40   11:09.4 
  743 312   932 Rebecca Merriam         F    37 Cocoa FL                21:51.6   21:18.5 10:40   11:09.4 
  744 313  1327 Jemima Mossinger        F    18 Indialantic FL          21:47.8   21:19.1 10:40   10:50.9 
  745 432   596 Hunter Law              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:50.8   21:19.6 10:40   10:22.7 
  746 314  1681 Maria Canuel            F    11 Palm Bay FL             21:39.1   21:20.6 10:41   11:04.3 
  747 315  1427 Lyssa Whitson           F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    22:46.8   21:20.6 10:41   11:02.0 
  748 433   356 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                21:38.1   21:23.7 10:42   10:27.7 
  749 316   713 Baylee Fritz            F    09 Melbourne FL            21:51.8   21:25.7 10:43   10:31.6 
  750 317   745 Mackenzi Bray           F    14 Palm Bay FL             23:01.3   21:27.9 10:44   11:08.9 
  751 434   765 Frank Sapienza          M    36 Palm Bay FL             21:59.3   21:28.6 10:45   10:58.3 
  752 318   429 Sarah Hebert            F    25 Palm Bay FL             23:15.9   21:29.3 10:45   10:42.6 
  753 435   428 Steven Hebert           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:16.8   21:30.0 10:45   10:17.3 
  754 436  1077 Lance Stern             M    07 Indialantic FL          21:52.6   21:30.4 10:46   10:26.7 
  755 437   457 Gerry Fortier           M    46 Melbourne FL            22:44.8   21:30.5 10:46   10:24.7 
  756 438   698 Stephen Fernez          M    61 Melbourne FL            21:53.0   21:30.6 10:46   10:26.9 
  757 319   342 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            21:53.6   21:30.7 10:46   10:52.6 
  758 320  1076 Danielle Stern          F    38 Indialantic FL          21:54.6   21:31.5 10:46   10:25.5 
  759 321  1016 Trisha Rich             F    46 Melbourne FL            23:02.2   21:31.7 10:46   10:47.9 
  760 439   676 Rob White               M    29 Palm Bay FL             23:27.4   21:31.8 10:46   10:56.0 
  761 322  1145 Emma Iorio              F    13 Indialantic FL          22:09.0   21:31.8 10:46   10:40.4 
  762 323    48 Jennifer Therrien       F    50 Cocoa FL                22:30.9   21:32.2 10:47   11:14.3 
  763 324  1147 Annmarie Lally          F    13 Indialantic FL          22:09.6   21:32.4 10:47   10:40.5 
  764 325   492 Allie Bost              F    18 Melbourne FL            21:44.5   21:32.8 10:47    9:53.9 
  765 326   161 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    52 Micco FL                23:26.8   21:33.1 10:47   11:10.1 
  766 327   368 Caroline Taylor         F    18 Indialantic FL          22:39.9   21:35.1 10:48   11:09.1 
  767 328   440 Jackie Ramsey           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.7   21:36.7 10:49   10:30.9 
  768 329  1479 Ashley Broome           F    26 Titusville FL           23:16.5   21:38.0 10:49   10:16.1 
  769 440  1229 James Bottesch          M    41 Rockledge FL            22:39.1   21:38.4 10:50   10:40.7 
  770 330  1291 Kathering Heller        F    42 Daytona Beach FL        22:55.8   21:38.6 10:50   10:15.5 
  771 331  1230 Naia Bottesch           F    08 Rockledge FL            22:39.6   21:39.0 10:50   10:45.5 
  772 441     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            22:51.0   21:39.0 10:50   11:02.8 
  773 442   738 Shane Gibson            M    09 Melbourne FL            21:58.6   21:39.9 10:50   10:08.0 
  774 443   957 Taylor Kopman           M    08 Melbourne FL            22:13.1   21:40.5 10:51   11:11.8 
  775 444  1290 Buck James              M    51 Daytona Beach FL        22:57.9   21:40.9 10:51   10:15.8 
  776 445   955 Steve Kopman            M    34 Melbourne FL            22:13.4   21:41.0 10:51   11:11.9 
  777 332   238 Laura Coviello          F    31 Rockledge FL            22:50.5   21:41.2 10:51   10:43.6 
  778 333   643 Aubrey Young            F    13 Melbourne FL            22:32.7   21:41.3 10:51   10:51.8 
  779 446   496 Skylar Lalone-Kutz      M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    22:34.4   21:42.0 10:51   10:59.8 
  780 334  1298 Cami Mclaughlin         F    37 Satellite Beach FL      22:36.2   21:42.5 10:52   11:03.8 
  781 335   167 Gina Morrison           F    41 Satellite Beach FL      22:38.2   21:42.5 10:52   10:58.0 
  782 336  1446 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       22:04.3   21:43.7 10:52   10:17.2 
  783 337  1361 Ashley West             F    10 Melbourne FL            22:34.2   21:44.3 10:53   10:51.3 
  784 338  1496 Nikki McLain            F    27 Lakeland FL             22:13.7   21:44.4 10:53    9:57.3 
  785 447   790 Don Hunter              M    57 Palm Bay FL             22:48.3   21:44.9 10:53   10:52.5 
  786 448   625 Jim McCarl              M    23 Melbourne FL            24:13.9   21:46.3 10:54   10:26.6 
  787 449  1674 Jay Neal                M    38 Cocoa FL                22:11.7   21:46.9 10:54   10:55.5 
  788 339  1673 Carla Neal              F    36 Cocoa FL                22:11.9   21:47.3 10:54   10:56.2 
  789 340  1292 Marissa Turner          F    13 Titusville FL           22:35.0   21:47.3 10:54   10:30.9 
  790 450   637 Jason Schunke           M    39 Rockledge FL            22:16.8   21:47.6 10:54   10:21.1 
  791 451   636 Ethan Schunke           M    07 Rockledge FL            22:16.8   21:48.6 10:55   10:20.0 
  792 452  1501 Lance Grenevicki        M    06 Indialantic FL          22:43.2   21:48.7 10:55           
  793 453  1314 Todd Mclaughlin         M    36 Satellite Beach FL      22:01.0   21:49.0 10:55   10:13.8 
  794 454  1315 Asher Mclaughlin        M    06 Satellite Beach FL      22:01.3   21:49.6 10:55   10:14.0 
  795 455  1610 Karson Seviony          M    10 FL                      22:35.6   21:51.3 10:56    9:56.5 
  796 456   810 Nathan Wise             M    11 Melbourne FL            22:59.1   21:52.0 10:56   10:49.9 
  797 341   880 Debra Sloane            F    49 Melbourne FL            22:24.8   21:52.2 10:57   11:03.5 
  798 342   978 Andrea Toledo           F    07 Rockledge FL            23:41.6   21:52.4 10:57   12:26.1 
  799 457  1311 Bruce Klima             M    33 Viera FL                23:23.9   21:53.0 10:57   11:33.0 
  800 343  1105 Tatiana Chavarria       F    11 Satellite Beach FL      23:22.4   21:53.3 10:57   10:53.7 
  801 344  1106 Jessica Snyder          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      23:22.4   21:53.3 10:57   10:54.0 
  802 345   956 Ashley Kopman           F    32 Melbourne FL            22:26.7   21:54.1 10:58   11:12.7 
  803 346  1273 Jada Toland             F    07 Melbourne FL            22:53.5   21:54.2 10:58   10:48.4 
  804 458   796 Oscar Brooks            M    52 Satellite Beach FL      22:41.7   21:54.3 10:58   10:57.1 
  805 459  1359 Tyler West              M    13 Melbourne FL            22:44.4   21:54.5 10:58   10:51.8 
  806 347   797 Lynne Brooks            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      22:41.9   21:54.7 10:58   10:57.3 
  807 348   527 Ratana Brown            F    59 Melbourne FL            22:25.4   21:54.9 10:58   10:53.6 
  808 460   809 Jake Wise               M    39 Melbourne FL            22:58.0   21:55.7 10:58   10:49.4 
  809 349  1371 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   21:56.8 10:59   10:27.2 
  810 461   811 Reese Wise              M    08 Melbourne FL            22:57.7   21:57.0 10:59   10:51.9 
  811 350  1236 Kelly Rhoads            F    36 Rockledge FL            22:42.4   21:57.2 10:59   11:05.0 
  812 462  1175 Nicholas Grey           M    06 Melbourne FL            22:59.8   21:57.9 10:59   10:42.1 
  813 463  1173 Frank Grey              M    46 Melbourne FL            23:00.2   21:58.3 11:00   10:40.9 
  814 464  1160 Chuck Anderson          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:43.4   21:59.9 11:00   12:23.6 
  815 465  1561 Riley McNatt            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      22:53.4   22:01.2 11:01   10:59.3 
  816 351   544 Penny Naugle            F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    23:39.8   22:02.3 11:02   11:06.9 
  817 352  1487 Nancy West              F    56 Melbourne FL            23:48.5   22:02.8 11:02   11:19.3 
  818 353   744 Shannon Bray            F    37 Palm Bay FL             23:36.5   22:02.9 11:02   11:08.2 
  819 354  1568 Sydney Bailey           F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    23:30.5   22:03.0 11:02   10:32.1 
  820 466  1338 Brent Laycock           M    51 Melbourne FL            24:20.4   22:03.8 11:02   11:19.3 
  821 355  1609 Ashley Guertin          F    37 Indialantic FL          22:48.4   22:04.9 11:03   11:05.3 
  822 356   111 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                24:05.1   22:05.0 11:03   11:09.6 
  823 357   814 Shelley Voorhees        F    26 Titusville FL           23:43.6   22:05.0 11:03   10:32.0 
  824 358  1135 Maizy Guertin           F    08 Indialantic FL          22:48.2   22:05.3 11:03   11:05.1 
  825 467   530 Jeremy Duncan           M    37 Palm Bay FL             24:03.8   22:06.0 11:03   11:25.5 
  826 468  1085 Brian Murtha            M    51 Melbourne FL            22:46.0   22:06.7 11:04   11:32.6 
  827 359   807 Meghan Litchfield       F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      22:44.1   22:06.8 11:04   10:06.9 
  828 360   529 Kaleigh Muir            F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:03.7   22:06.8 11:04   11:25.9 
  829 361  1084 Cathy Murtha            F    50 Melbourne FL            22:46.5   22:08.0 11:04   11:38.5 
  830 362   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     24:45.2   22:09.5 11:05   11:22.6 
  831 363   732 Anne Meacham            F    51 Cocoa FL                23:32.7   22:11.9 11:06   11:22.6 
  832 364   731 Jo Evans                F    45 Port St. John FL        23:33.7   22:12.3 11:07   11:22.4 
  833 469   493 Bryan Bost              M    49 Melbourne FL            23:14.0   22:14.7 11:08   11:08.1 
  834 470   494 Sean Bost               M    13 Melbourne FL            23:14.3   22:15.0 11:08   11:08.5 
  835 471  1153 Michael Iorio           M    41 Indialantic FL          22:54.6   22:16.6 11:09   10:55.4 
  836 472  1239 Luke Natali             M    09 Rockledge FL            23:30.5   22:17.7 11:09   11:26.8 
  837 365   576 Nichole Dougherty       F    37 Satellite Beach FL      23:11.9   22:18.6 11:10   11:02.8 
  838 366  1235 Ava Rhoads              F    09 Rockledge FL            23:04.0   22:18.6 11:10   11:00.4 
  839 367   753 Lisa Gruessner          F    48 Melbourne FL            23:34.8   22:20.4 11:11   11:28.5 
  840 368  1032 Tristin Rutland         F    39 Viera FL                24:07.4   22:21.9 11:11   11:13.7 
  841 369  1508 Jenna Campbell          F    13 Melbourne FL            25:24.6   22:22.2 11:12   13:08.4 
  842 473  1186 Ellery Chan             M    53 Palm Bay FL             25:02.1   22:23.2 11:12   11:18.8 
  843 370   155 Holly Bowman            F    47 Palm Bay FL             24:17.5   22:23.8 11:12   10:58.5 
  844 371   439 Christy Kopp            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      22:40.0   22:24.2 11:13   10:31.5 
  845 372   644 Alyson Heard            F    30 Melbourne FL            23:13.9   22:24.2 11:13   10:23.6 
  846 373  1300 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       23:45.6   22:24.6 11:13   10:56.9 
  847 374  1439 Wilmarie Greer          F    27 West Melbourne FL       24:29.1   22:27.2 11:14   11:04.1 
  848 375  1238 Johnna Natali           F    36 Rockledge FL            23:44.0   22:31.1 11:16   11:26.2 
  849 376    35 Sharon Loines           F    45 Merritt Island FL       23:48.8   22:31.3 11:16   11:39.9 
  850 377  1645 McKenna Fulton          F    22 Indian Harbour Beach    23:24.6   22:32.0 11:16   11:28.7 
  851 378   438 Anne Ramsey             F    43 Satellite Beach FL      22:47.4   22:32.1 11:17   10:32.0 
  852 379  1644 Karen Fulton            F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    23:25.3   22:32.1 11:17   11:29.1 
  853 474  1463 Lukas Viselli           M    04 Satellite Beach FL      23:16.3   22:33.7 11:17   10:42.9 
  854 380   321 Ariana Zanganeh         F    18 Melbourne FL            23:21.0   22:35.1 11:18   10:54.6 
  855 381  1234 Daphne Charvet          F    48 Rockledge FL            23:26.2   22:36.2 11:19   11:08.5 
  856 475    99 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                25:38.2   22:42.6 11:22    9:26.3 
  857 382  1404 Kelly Hall              F    18 Orlando FL              23:27.5   22:48.5 11:25   10:54.7 
  858 383   506 Jane Verner             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          23:39.9   22:48.7 11:25   10:48.7 
  859 476   209 Ethan Stolen            M    12 Cocoa FL                25:14.8   22:48.9 11:25           
  860 477   211 Eric Stolen             M    46 Cocoa FL                25:14.7   22:49.4 11:25   11:55.8 
  861 478    41 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      22:58.1   22:49.7 11:25   11:03.0 
  862 384   507 Samantha Verner         F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          23:39.9   22:50.1 11:26   10:50.2 
  863 385  1190 Julie Dowding           F    51 West Melbourne FL       24:11.7   22:53.0 11:27   11:44.0 
  864 386  1312 Alexis Klima            F    30 Viera FL                24:24.7   22:53.9 11:27   11:33.1 
  865 479  1584 John Quinlan            M    12 Rockledge FL            23:57.8   22:55.0 11:28   10:02.7 
  866 480   872 De'Jar Jarvis           M    13 Melbourne FL            23:38.0   22:55.3 11:28   11:05.3 
  867 387   495 Sunshine Lalonde        F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    23:49.4   22:56.3 11:29   11:12.5 
  868 388   338 Carmen Costa            F    43 Palm Bay FL             23:26.7   22:56.9 11:29   11:02.2 
  869 389   285 Lexi Perry              F    14 Melbourne Bch FL        24:08.5   22:56.9 11:29   11:35.0 
  870 390  1623 Mary Jane Catacutan     F    39 West Melbourne FL       24:10.3   22:57.4 11:29   11:27.5 
  871 481  1110 M Valedes               M    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:13.1   22:57.6 11:29   11:16.9 
  872 482  1411 Matthew Quinn           M    27 Jacksonville FL         24:21.5   22:58.0 11:29   11:09.6 
  873 391  1109 Mya Valdes              F    07 Satellite Beach FL      24:13.5   22:58.1 11:30   11:16.9 
  874 392  1569 Jaime Bailey            F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    24:26.4   22:58.4 11:30   11:04.8 
  875 393    26 Sue Minter              F    43 Palm Bay FL             23:34.6   22:59.0 11:30   10:47.9 
  876 394  1048 Denise Vielock          F    51 Melbourne FL            24:21.1   22:59.4 11:30   11:11.8 
  877 395   776 Lisa Anckarstrom-Bohm   F    23 Melbourne FL            23:56.3   23:00.1 11:31   11:45.2 
  878 396   378 Liliana Ponader         F    51 Indialantic FL          23:56.6   23:00.4 11:31   11:44.7 
  879 483   283 Jeff Perry              M    57 Melbourne Bch FL        24:12.0   23:00.5 11:31   11:35.1 
  880 397  1213 Susan Stehman           F    60 Melbourne FL            23:35.2   23:00.8 11:31   11:15.3 
  881 398   688 Laurie Martinez         F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    24:06.5   23:02.0 11:31   12:23.2 
  882 399   454 Ashley Keath            F    27 Melbourne FL            23:46.3   23:02.3 11:32   11:23.7 
  883 400   193 Melinda Vinson          F    23 Palm Bay FL             39:02.3   23:04.3 11:33   10:51.5 
  884 401  1140 Haley Keller            F    08 Indialantic FL          23:50.3   23:06.2 11:34   11:59.1 
  885 402  1564 Allison Ramos           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      24:25.6   23:07.2 11:34   10:34.2 
  886 484   299 Scott Biggs             M    37 Melbourne FL            25:14.1   23:07.9 11:34   11:38.7 
  887 485   303 Logan Charles           M    06 Melbourne FL            25:14.2   23:08.6 11:35   11:41.1 
  888 486  1672 Bryce Davis             M    10 Cocoa FL                23:25.2   23:09.0 11:35   10:22.6 
  889 487  1397 Justin Gonzalez         M    12 Loxahatchee FL          24:05.0   23:10.3 11:36   11:21.8 
  890 403  1137 Eva Shneyder            F    09 Indialantic FL          23:53.4   23:10.3 11:36           
  891 404   319 Gianni Zanganeh         F    48 Melbourne FL            24:06.3   23:10.5 11:36   11:45.2 
  892 405  1132 Sydney Aldeghi          F    07 Indialantic FL          23:54.0   23:11.1 11:36           
  893 406   705 Leeanne Herold          F    39 Cocoa FL                25:25.6   23:11.1 11:36   12:04.7 
  894 407   459 Jaclyn Herold           F    30 Rockledge FL            25:26.4   23:11.4 11:36   12:04.6 
  895 488  1527 Daryl Dehuff            M    41 Merritt Island FL       25:56.7   23:13.3 11:37   11:09.4 
  896 489  1523 Riley Defuff            M    05 Merritt Island FL       25:56.6   23:13.4 11:37   11:10.2 
  897 408   513 Jessica Ortega          F    21 Oviedo FL               23:44.4   23:14.8 11:38   10:46.1 
  898 490   646 Matthew Balius          M    33 Satellite Beach FL      24:54.1   23:14.9 11:38   11:27.1 
  899 409   232 McKenna Caban           F    08 Melbourne FL            25:47.3   23:17.7 11:39   11:38.9 
  900 491   382 Barry Birdwell          M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      24:02.8   23:18.4 11:40   11:45.3 
  901 410   383 Michele Birdwell        F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      24:02.9   23:18.8 11:40   11:53.2 
  902 492   330 Graeme Mojica           M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      24:18.1   23:19.7 11:40   11:14.5 
  903 493   328 Raymond Mojica          M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      24:18.0   23:19.9 11:40   11:15.1 
  904 494  1545 Jack Denkhaus           M    11 Melbourne FL            26:01.1   23:20.3 11:41   11:53.1 
  905 411  1043 Georgia Rydson          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      25:49.8   23:20.4 11:41   11:39.4 
  906 495   639 Rich Krassel            M    46 Melbourne FL            24:33.9   23:21.8 11:41   11:26.4 
  907 412   273 Meredith Bianchi        F    35 Viera FL                24:57.9   23:24.8 11:43   11:51.5 
  908 413  1546 Kristin Denkhaus        F    50 Melbourne FL            26:05.4   23:25.0 11:43   11:58.7 
  909 414   638 Denise Krassel          F    40 Melbourne FL            24:37.2   23:25.6 11:43   11:33.3 
  910 415   274 Lisa Barber             F    41 Titusville FL           24:58.6   23:26.1 11:44   11:51.9 
  911 496  1299 Austin Mclaughlin       M    08 Satellite Beach FL      23:38.5   23:27.1 11:44    9:59.9 
  912 416    34 Jillian Rothen          F    35 Melbourne FL            24:54.0   23:31.2 11:46   11:48.8 
  913 417   950 Jen Rassmann            F    52 Indialantic FL          24:14.2   23:32.9 11:47   11:34.4 
  914 497   489 Harrison Tinker         M    10 Merritt Island FL       25:25.1   23:33.0 11:47   12:04.9 
  915 418   259 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            24:02.9   23:33.1 11:47   11:44.4 
  916 498  1567 Patrick Bailey          M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    25:01.4   23:33.5 11:47   11:37.6 
  917 419  1248 Skylar Waggoner         F    07 Rockledge FL            24:28.3   23:33.6 11:47   11:05.8 
  918 420  1130 Sheila Buteau           F    41 Palm Bay FL             25:32.3   23:34.2 11:48   11:55.7 
  919 499   276 Mark-Anthony Box        M    10 Indialantic FL          28:22.7   23:34.4 11:48   11:44.1 
  920 421   265 Sonya Hall              F    39 Palm Bay FL             24:41.6   23:35.3 11:48   11:20.9 
  921 500   341 Donovan DiIorio         M    10 Melbourne FL            24:22.1   23:35.3 11:48   11:02.0 
  922 422  1337 Jennifer Adams          F    55 Melbourne FL            26:08.7   23:36.5 11:49   11:38.7 
  923 423  1170 Nicole Guinn            F    36 Melbourne FL            24:38.8   23:37.2 11:49   11:53.3 
  924 501   488 Mark Tinker             M    44 Merritt Island FL       25:30.3   23:37.8 11:49   12:04.0 
  925 424   491 Addison Tinker          F    05 Merritt Island FL       25:30.4   23:38.9 11:50   12:04.7 
  926 502   926 Neil Aaronson           M    54 Indialantic FL          25:14.2   23:39.1 11:50   11:46.9 
  927 425   927 Kim Aaronson            F    49 Indialantic FL          25:14.2   23:39.6 11:50   11:46.4 
  928 426   824 Donna Parks             F    30 Melbourne FL            26:58.7   23:41.0 11:51   11:52.7 
  929 503   718 CJ Coyle                M    09 Indialantic FL          25:00.3   23:41.2 11:51   11:22.9 
  930 427   277 Clintonia Box           F    49 Indialantic FL          28:29.5   23:41.4 11:51   11:44.6 
  931 428  1163 Robin Pace              F    48 Melbourne FL            24:43.8   23:42.4 11:52   11:53.7 
  932 429  1601 Lyndsey Houston         F    10 Satellite Beach FL      23:51.9   23:43.7 11:52   10:31.0 
  933 430  1156 Natalie Iorio           F    11 Indialantic FL          24:23.5   23:46.1 11:54   11:00.8 
  934 504   629 Justin Ciar             M    11 West Melbourne FL       25:03.0   23:46.7 11:54   11:12.4 
  935 431  1306 Macy Zamorano           F    11 Melbourne FL            24:24.5   23:47.3 11:54   11:01.4 
  936 505  1014 Jaden Boland            M    08 Rockledge FL            24:37.9   23:50.8 11:56   10:15.5 
  937 432   717 Shaye Coyle             F    07 Indialantic FL          25:11.3   23:51.4 11:56   11:21.9 
  938 506   511 Craig Castellana        M    52 Melbourne FL            25:30.9   23:54.1 11:58   12:13.3 
  939 507  1396 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:53.7   23:55.9 11:58   11:43.9 
  940 433   185 Susie Cole              F    55 Melbourne FL            24:22.8   23:57.5 11:59   11:40.8 
  941 434   333 Crystal Mensch          F    18 Palm Bay FL             27:11.5   23:57.5 11:59   11:37.6 
  942 435  1684 Ashley Kearns           F    33 Rockledge FL            25:41.2   23:57.6 11:59   11:52.5 
  943 436  1367 Madeline Pesi           F    06 Melbourne FL            26:56.0   23:57.8 11:59   12:42.0 
  944 437   304 Christine Passamonte    F    49 Merritt Island FL       26:33.0   23:57.8 11:59   12:00.9 
  945 438   325 Gillian Redish          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      24:56.1   23:59.6 12:00   10:21.4 
  946 439  1365 Marci Pesi              F    41 Melbourne FL            26:59.3   24:00.8 12:01   12:41.8 
  947 508  1217 Richard Wassmuth        M    53 West Melbourne FL       25:13.2   24:01.7 12:01   12:24.1 
  948 440  1218 Sue Wassmuth            F    52 West Melbourne FL       25:13.3   24:01.7 12:01   12:24.0 
  949 441   898 Jessica Pollack         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      25:45.1   24:03.3 12:02   11:52.3 
  950 442   723 Michaella Yeutter       F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    25:23.6   24:05.3 12:03   11:57.9 
  951 509   722 Jason Yeutter           M    36 Indian Harbour Beach    25:24.0   24:05.7 12:03   11:23.4 
  952 443   381 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Palm Bay FL             27:17.3   24:06.6 12:04   12:01.3 
  953 444  1241 Emily Williamson        F    11 Rockledge FL            24:28.5   24:08.4 12:05   11:44.8 
  954 445   329 Maya Mojica             F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      25:08.5   24:12.2 12:07   10:41.0 
  955 446   290 Pamela Struzinski       F    50 Melbourne FL            24:53.7   24:12.3 12:07   11:45.4 
  956 447  1225 Michelle Fisher         F    46 Cocoa FL                26:58.4   24:13.0 12:07   12:16.8 
  957 448   154 Brenda Fletcher         F    47 Palm Bay FL             26:07.3   24:13.1 12:07   12:13.7 
  958 449  1279 Julia Conner            F    09                         25:25.7   24:13.3 12:07   11:02.6 
  959 450   593 Stephanie Drinks        F    24 Palm Bay FL             25:57.8   24:13.5 12:07   11:00.5 
  960 510    60 Gil Russell             M    56 Indialantic FL          25:09.7   24:15.5 12:08   12:06.4 
  961 451   866 Lisa O'Brien            F    45 Manchester CT           26:12.4   24:16.8 12:09   12:13.0 
  962 511  1449 French Lanham           M    46 Mims FL                 25:47.4   24:18.6 12:10   12:36.0 
  963 452   367 Ann Taylor              F    51 Indialantic FL          25:25.3   24:19.9 12:10   12:10.5 
  964 453   976 Laurie Eldredge         F    49 Melbourne FL            25:24.4   24:21.3 12:11   12:23.8 
  965 454   360 Jackie Bartlett         F    50 Indialantic FL          25:26.0   24:23.4 12:12   12:12.8 
  966 455   361 Jess Bartlett           F    21 Indialantic FL          25:25.6   24:23.5 12:12   12:13.4 
  967 456   446 Carlyne Pollan          F    45 Melbourne FL            27:00.5   24:24.0 12:12   12:03.7 
  968 457   833 Sonya Merritt           F    47 Cocoa FL                26:19.8   24:24.9 12:13   12:18.4 
  969 458  1103 Alyaih Edmonds          F    14 Melbourne FL            24:32.9   24:25.9 12:13   12:18.8 
  970 459  1629 Taylor Conuel           F    11 West Melbourne FL       24:45.0   24:26.9 12:14   12:05.0 
  971 512   889 Alexander Bowers        M    13 Satellite Beach FL      24:58.8   24:27.7 12:14   12:14.3 
  972 460   240 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             25:25.3   24:28.0 12:14   12:17.3 
  973 461   241 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            25:26.3   24:28.4 12:15   12:35.0 
  974 462   996 Elizabeth Roberts       F    09 Rockledge FL            25:08.9   24:28.6 12:15   11:22.6 
  975 463   830 Susanne Cervenka        F    31 Melbourne FL            25:08.0   24:29.1 12:15   11:22.9 
  976 464  1356 Mollie Hibbard          F    21 Satellite Beach FL      27:21.8   24:33.6 12:17   12:37.3 
  977 513  1620 Austin Kerins           M    13 Satellite Beach FL      24:45.1   24:33.9 12:17   11:45.5 
  978 465  1354 Mary Frances Hibbard    F    52 Satellite Beach FL      27:22.7   24:34.1 12:18   12:37.1 
  979 466  1384 Lisa Toland             F    49 Melbourne FL            26:17.5   24:34.5 12:18   12:19.8 
  980 514  1334 Steve Hennessy          M    52 Satellite Beach FL      26:32.4   24:39.7 12:20   12:18.4 
  981 467  1182 Kirra Overton           F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    25:36.8   24:40.2 12:21   11:44.2 
  982 468  1074 Kaylie Jacquot          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      25:37.0   24:40.4 12:21   11:44.0 
  983 469  1443 Kristy Buckley          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    25:36.8   24:40.8 12:21   12:29.0 
  984 470  1293 Caylyne Lapolla         F    32 Port Orange FL          27:08.0   24:41.2 12:21   13:16.9 
  985 471    17 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           27:07.7   24:41.2 12:21   13:16.5 
  986 515  1451 Justin Lanham           M    27 Melbourne FL            26:12.0   24:43.4 12:22   12:36.6 
  987 472  1450 Charisse Lanham         F    23 Melbourne FL            26:12.2   24:43.7 12:22   12:38.1 
  988 473  1378 Kristin Mirde           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      26:36.8   24:48.9 12:25   12:30.1 
  989 516   490 Garrett Tinker          M    07 Merritt Island FL       26:42.0   24:49.6 12:25   12:09.3 
  990 474   487 Kristen Tinker          F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:42.0   24:50.5 12:26   12:09.8 
  991 475   841 Bobbye Jopling          F    55 Cape Canaveral FL       26:40.5   24:51.7 12:26   12:18.7 
  992 517   151 Arbie McInnis           M    74 Palm Bay FL             26:22.5   24:52.4 12:27   12:25.7 
  993 476   988 Kayla Lamarre           F    19 Melbourne FL            26:37.5   24:54.5 12:28   12:31.8 
  994 477   465 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      25:38.5   24:54.7 12:28   11:53.7 
  995 518   184 Reid Norris             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      25:14.5   24:54.9 12:28   11:28.3 
  996 519  1550 Josh Mellor             M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    26:02.5   24:55.1 12:28   12:30.5 
  997 478  1549 Shea Talty              F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    26:02.6   24:55.1 12:28   12:29.7 
  998 520  1054 Ryan Armitage           M    10 Satellite Beach FL      25:15.2   24:56.0 12:28   11:28.4 
  999 521   219 Lee Theophelis          M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      26:14.7   24:56.4 12:29    8:53.4 
 1000 479  1572 Deidra Shubert          F    24 Melbourne FL            26:14.4   24:58.9 12:30   11:52.0 
 1001 480  1682 Ron Paulsson            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      26:47.2   24:58.9 12:30   12:29.1 
 1002 522   777 Bob Maggio              M    44 Palm Bay FL             27:04.7   25:05.7 12:33   12:24.3 
 1003 523   779 Scott Maggio            M    11 Palm Bay FL             27:04.9   25:05.7 12:33   12:24.3 
 1004 481   302 Courtney Charles        F    35 Melbourne FL            27:15.1   25:08.2 12:35   11:48.6 
 1005 482  1033 Mary Ann Bowman         F    60 Melbourne FL            25:25.9   25:08.4 12:35   13:15.7 
 1006 524  1329 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            25:33.1   25:08.6 12:35   11:57.4 
 1007 483   298 Madeline Biggs          F    06 Melbourne FL            27:14.8   25:08.6 12:35   11:40.3 
 1008 525  1330 Josh Deffenbaugh        M    07 Rockledge FL            25:33.1   25:09.1 12:35   11:58.2 
 1009 526  1206 Tim James               M    31 West Melbourne FL       25:51.3   25:10.0 12:35   12:11.1 
 1010 527  1363 Norman Knight           M    78 Melbourne FL            29:39.0   25:10.6 12:36   12:16.4 
 1011 484   627 Percy Ciar              F    42 West Melbourne FL       26:27.0   25:10.9 12:36   12:28.0 
 1012 528  1524 Rae Wood                M    65 Merritt Island FL       28:24.0   25:11.2 12:36   13:04.8 
 1013 529   376 Kevin Dion              M    26 Satellite Beach FL      27:23.1   25:11.9 12:36   12:55.6 
 1014 485   375 Sabrina Field           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      27:23.4   25:11.9 12:36   12:56.7 
 1015 486   174 Mary Renfro             F    54 Melbourne FL            27:53.1   25:12.1 12:37   13:14.6 
 1016 487  1332 Amy Oros                F    41 Palm Bay FL             28:22.1   25:13.1 12:37   12:47.3 
 1017 488  1525 Carolyn Mertz           F    60 Merritt Island FL       28:26.9   25:14.0 12:37   13:02.9 
 1018 530   852 Daniel Mercier          M    60 Malabar FL              26:40.5   25:19.7 12:40   12:08.8 
 1019 489  1553 Brittany Laycock        F    20 Melbourne FL            27:54.1   25:21.3 12:41   12:08.6 
 1020 531   685 Reilly Afflerback       M    09 Satellite Beach FL      26:20.6   25:26.0 12:43   12:03.1 
 1021 532  1585 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            26:35.7   25:27.0 12:44   13:49.7 
 1022 533  1191 Jackson Dowding         M    14 West Melbourne FL       26:55.6   25:36.7 12:49   11:44.5 
 1023 534  1557 Japheth Light           M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:32.9   25:37.7 12:49   13:05.8 
 1024 535   834 Richard Merritt         M    56 Cocoa FL                27:36.0   25:39.8 12:50   12:47.6 
 1025 490  1322 Michele West            F    34 Palm Beach Gardens FL   26:56.9   25:40.3 12:51   12:23.7 
 1026 536   915 William Paternoster     M    10 Melbourne FL            25:46.4   25:43.1 12:52   10:54.3 
 1027 537   959 Trey Conner             M    07 Melbourne FL            27:00.3   25:44.0 12:52   11:55.9 
 1028 491   936 Dahlia Stocker          F    39 West Melbourne FL       26:01.2   25:45.1 12:53   11:47.9 
 1029 492   937 Gianna Stocker          F    05 West Melbourne FL       26:01.3   25:45.4 12:53   11:48.2 
 1030 538  1558 Evon Light              M    04 Palm Bay FL             27:41.7   25:46.9 12:54   13:04.7 
 1031 539   945 Scott Parker            M    44 Palm Bay FL             27:44.0   25:48.1 12:55   13:24.6 
 1032 540  1442 Robert Turner           M    15 Indian Harbour Beach    26:51.3   25:48.4 12:55   12:35.0 
 1033 493    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          27:37.9   25:50.1 12:56   12:41.8 
 1034 494  1504 Carly Stallings         F    24 Melbourne FL            26:53.1   25:51.0 12:56   12:36.6 
 1035 495  1029 Amy Pierce              F    54 Satellite Beach FL      27:06.1   25:51.5 12:56   12:38.3 
 1036 496  1503 Mary Stallings          F    57 Melbourne FL            26:54.1   25:52.5 12:57   12:37.2 
 1037 541  1240 Hank Natali             M    06 Rockledge FL            27:07.2   25:53.1 12:57   12:02.8 
 1038 542  1321 Bruce Buckley           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    27:15.2   25:58.4 13:00   12:23.7 
 1039 497  1090 Teresa Billingsley      F    46 Melbourne FL            26:46.1   26:00.3 13:01   12:56.1 
 1040 498   823 Judith Law              F    71 Satellite Beach FL      29:28.7   26:01.0 13:01   13:12.2 
 1041 499  1088 Jennifer Peterson       F    29 Melbourne FL            26:59.6   26:01.6 13:01   11:06.6 
 1042 500  1015 Amy Rogers              F    34 Rockledge FL            26:51.0   26:03.4 13:02   12:17.5 
 1043 501  1466 Caroline Hatten         F    26 Satellite Beach FL      27:21.1   26:03.6 13:02   12:33.5 
 1044 543  1237 Matt Natali             M    41 Rockledge FL            27:15.3   26:03.7 13:02   12:05.3 
 1045 502   971 Beth Law                F    50 Winter Park FL          28:05.0   26:03.8 13:02   13:02.5 
 1046 544   849 Henry Christiansen      M    04 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.4   26:04.7 13:03   14:23.0 
 1047 545   848 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    42 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.2   26:04.9 13:03   14:22.4 
 1048 503  1036 Imelia Morrison         F    06 Melbourne FL            27:00.0   26:05.1 13:03   12:45.6 
 1049 546   631 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            29:07.6   26:05.2 13:03   13:31.7 
 1050 504  1035 Sahsa Morrison          F    41 Melbourne FL            27:00.4   26:05.2 13:03   12:45.3 
 1051 505   847 Wendy Christiansen      F    40 Satellite Beach FL      29:24.8   26:05.8 13:03   14:21.2 
 1052 506   463 Kallie Wade             F    13 Melbourne FL            27:25.6   26:07.1 13:04   11:46.0 
 1053 547   769 Cameron Fitzgerald      M    08 Palm Bay FL             29:16.1   26:08.2 13:05   13:49.3 
 1054 548   768 Cooper Fitzgerald       M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:15.4   26:08.4 13:05   13:51.1 
 1055 507  1437 Cathryn Restivo         F    21 Melbourne FL            29:13.8   26:09.2 13:05   13:08.4 
 1056 549   767 Travis Fitzgerald       M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:17.2   26:09.9 13:05   13:53.0 
 1057 508  1436 Wendy Restivo           F    49 Melbourne FL            29:13.9   26:10.1 13:06   13:08.9 
 1058 509   632 Becki Walton            F    39 Melbourne FL            29:13.5   26:10.8 13:06   13:31.2 
 1059 510   687 Bailey Cowden           F    08 Palm Bay FL             26:50.2   26:12.3 13:07   12:54.3 
 1060 511   686 Anmarie Cowden          F    41 Palm Bay FL             26:50.7   26:13.1 13:07   12:55.7 
 1061 512   703 Isabel Seaward          F    07 Melbourne FL            28:52.7   26:14.5 13:08   12:51.4 
 1062 513   702 Elise Seaward           F    10 Melbourne FL            28:52.8   26:15.6 13:08   12:49.4 
 1063 514   248 Katy Sirois             F    27 Melbourne FL            27:47.1   26:16.1 13:09   13:10.7 
 1064 550   700 James Seaward           M    46 Melbourne FL            28:54.2   26:16.3 13:09   12:51.6 
 1065 515   701 Christi Seaward         F    43 Melbourne FL            28:54.0   26:16.6 13:09   12:49.4 
 1066 516   186 Sid Snayzzarl           F    39 Melbourne FL            28:49.9   26:18.7 13:10   13:16.1 
 1067 517   949 Kalli Litchfield        F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    28:50.1   26:19.5 13:10   13:15.9 
 1068 518   684 Mary Afflerback         F    47 Satellite Beach FL      27:14.5   26:20.0 13:10   13:05.4 
 1069 551   683 Gerald Afflerback       M    47 Satellite Beach FL      26:20.6   26:20.6 13:11           
 1070 519   719 Zoey Hogeland           F    09 Indialantic FL          27:44.1   26:25.0 13:13   11:41.3 
 1071 552   346 Bob Lester              M    64 Viera FL                28:57.8   26:25.8 13:13   13:13.2 
 1072 520  1386 Mary Ellen Troilo       F    46 Indialantic FL          28:13.0   26:30.6 13:16   13:48.6 
 1073 521   430 Karen Hebert            F    50 Palm Bay FL             28:17.2   26:31.1 13:16   12:34.8 
 1074 522  1392 Rachel Burke            F    07 Cocoa FL                28:45.1   26:34.2 13:18   13:27.4 
 1075 553  1393 Chris Burke             M    38 Cocoa FL                28:45.3   26:34.6 13:18   13:28.0 
 1076 554   714 Brandon Fritz           M    39 Melbourne FL            28:47.0   26:35.0 13:18   13:38.3 
 1077 523  1590 Lauren Moore            F    10 Viera FL                27:46.5   26:37.7 13:19   13:13.3 
 1078 555  1081 Bob Harvey              M    56 Cocoa FL                28:30.7   26:40.1 13:21   13:38.9 
 1079 524   726 Rachel Welman           F    10 Melbourne FL            26:56.4   26:40.4 13:21   11:59.2 
 1080 525   192 Mackenzie Crawford      F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      28:58.4   26:40.5 13:21   13:05.1 
 1081 526   724 Jane Welman             F    46 Melbourne FL            26:56.6   26:40.8 13:21   11:59.0 
 1082 527   189 Kimberly Crawford       F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      28:58.5   26:40.9 13:21   13:05.7 
 1083 528    25 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      28:41.3   26:41.2 13:21   13:35.6 
 1084 556   448 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            29:18.5   26:41.4 13:21   13:30.1 
 1085 529  1591 Teri Moore              F    40 Viera FL                27:52.6   26:43.7 13:22   13:15.3 
 1086 557   916 Bradley Blair           M    42 Melbourne FL            27:53.2   26:43.9 13:22   13:19.2 
 1087 530   918 Lisa Blair              F    47 Melbourne FL            27:53.2   26:44.6 13:23   13:40.9 
 1088 531   679 Janet Steiner           F    69 Satellite Beach FL      27:48.7   26:45.5 13:23   13:07.1 
 1089 532   234 Heather Caban           F    35 Melbourne FL            29:15.7   26:45.8 13:23   12:48.0 
 1090 533   246 Michelle Bonar          F    45 Melbourne FL            28:16.9   26:46.1 13:24   13:19.1 
 1091 558  1126 Mike Straney            M    53 Melbourne FL            28:55.9   26:47.0 13:24   13:01.9 
 1092 534  1444 Jenny Buckley           F    29 Newport News VA         27:54.8   26:47.0 13:24   13:31.0 
 1093 535  1349 Ann Herrera             F    37 Palm Bay FL             27:52.2   26:48.8 13:25   13:09.2 
 1094 559   987 Dylan Byars             M    15 Satellite Beach FL      28:29.7   26:49.0 13:25   12:57.3 
 1095 536  1619 Rachael LeCroy          F    16 Satellite Beach FL      28:30.3   26:49.0 13:25   12:57.2 
 1096 560  1193 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       29:33.8   26:49.2 13:25   12:13.7 
 1097 537   667 Breana Hall             F    17 Melbourne FL            29:36.5   26:50.9 13:26   12:13.5 
 1098 538    14 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            27:37.2   26:51.5 13:26   12:48.5 
 1099 539  1002 Gwyneth Schumacher      F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    29:23.9   26:55.3 13:28   12:31.9 
 1100 561  1001 Rod Schumacher          M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    29:24.2   26:55.8 13:28   12:31.8 
 1101 540   919 Jordan Blair            F    10 Melbourne FL            28:04.5   26:56.8 13:29   13:21.7 
 1102 541  1277 Alex Davenport          F    09 Melbourne FL            31:18.4   26:57.9 13:29           
 1103 542  1593 Marianne Soloman        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      28:52.8   26:58.0 13:29   13:27.1 
 1104 543   859 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Indialantic FL          27:28.2   26:58.4 13:30   13:33.4 
 1105 544   431 Abigail Hebert          F    19 Palm Bay FL             28:45.1   26:58.5 13:30   12:34.4 
 1106 545  1507 Tami Campbell           F    38 Melbourne FL            30:02.2   26:59.6 13:30   13:26.1 
 1107 546  1286 Pat Novicki             F    57 Rockledge FL            28:08.1   26:59.9 13:30   13:41.2 
 1108 547  1324 Pamela Akins            F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:53.9   27:03.6 13:32   13:13.4 
 1109 548   764 Karrah Hudkins          F    36 Melbourne FL            29:20.8   27:05.0 13:33   13:09.0 
 1110 549   910 Carly Durgin            F    13 Melbourne FL            27:52.6   27:05.7 13:33   12:41.4 
 1111 550   914 Lindsey Paternoster     F    13 Melbourne FL            27:52.7   27:05.8 13:33   12:41.0 
 1112 551   993 Judy Mace               F    63 Orlando FL              29:21.1   27:06.1 13:34   13:09.4 
 1113 562   233 John Caban              M    38 Melbourne FL            29:35.4   27:08.3 13:35   12:50.5 
 1114 552  1139 Isabelle Torres         F    08 Indialantic FL          27:56.0   27:09.7 13:35   11:55.3 
 1115 553   941 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           28:27.7   27:10.5 13:36   14:21.8 
 1116 554  1174 Kaitlyn Grey            F    08 Melbourne FL            29:52.4   27:14.1 13:38   13:04.8 
 1117 555  1172 Jennifer Grey           F    42 Melbourne FL            29:52.7   27:14.6 13:38   13:04.8 
 1118 556  1474 April Reid              F    42 Harmony FL              29:35.2   27:18.2 13:40   13:45.3 
 1119 563  1232 Tyler Henriquez         M    10 Rockledge FL            27:19.3   27:18.3 13:40   12:11.8 
 1120 557  1482 Maria Gonzalez          F    52 Loxahatchee FL          28:13.4   27:19.4 13:40   13:22.4 
 1121 558   888 Rebecca Bowers          F    14 Satellite Beach FL      27:54.9   27:23.5 13:42   11:04.9 
 1122 564   842 Johnnie Jackson         M    49 Melbourne FL            30:08.4   27:27.7 13:44   14:25.8 
 1123 559   272 Amanda Reynolds         F    12 Indialantic FL          28:31.3   27:30.1 13:46   12:46.9 
 1124 560   152 Sabrina Douglas         F    15 Palm Bay FL             29:01.8   27:32.4 13:47   13:58.1 
 1125 565   770 Connor Fitzgerald       M    05 Palm Bay FL             30:45.8   27:37.7 13:49   13:50.7 
 1126 561   766 Stacey Fitzgerald       F    37 Palm Bay FL             30:46.1   27:37.8 13:49   13:51.8 
 1127 562   628 Nicole Ciar             F    16 West Melbourne FL       28:54.4   27:38.2 13:50   12:18.0 
 1128 563   181 Kimberly Parker         F    37 Palm Bay FL             29:34.8   27:39.3 13:50   13:38.7 
 1129 566   607 Jameson Lombardy        M    11 Melbourne FL            29:47.6   27:39.7 13:50   13:26.9 
 1130 564  1098 Leeann Hutker           F    15 Melbourne FL            28:07.3   27:40.7 13:51   13:01.1 
 1131 565   390 Drew Desalvo            F    14 Satellite Beach FL      27:59.5   27:41.6 13:51   13:37.2 
 1132 566   386 Darbi Berry             F    18 Satellite Beach FL      28:00.3   27:41.9 13:51   13:36.2 
 1133 567   447 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            29:18.0   27:43.0 13:52   14:31.0 
 1134 568   541 Kevin Sieck             M    16 Rockledge FL            30:03.1   27:43.0 13:52   13:56.9 
 1135 567   310 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    51 Melbourne FL            28:20.2   27:43.9 13:52   13:23.2 
 1136 568   539 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            30:23.4   27:45.2 13:53   13:43.9 
 1137 569   943 Jancarlo Sanchez        M    27 Pembroke Pines FL       29:31.0   27:48.6 13:55   14:33.2 
 1138 570  1097 Tim Hutker              M    50 Melbourne FL            28:14.8   27:48.7 13:55   13:01.2 
 1139 569  1424 Valentina Ramirez       F    12 Miami FL                29:31.6   27:49.8 13:55   14:33.8 
 1140 570   180 Kim Kish                F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    29:59.0   27:50.3 13:56   13:33.1 
 1141 571  1665 Sherry Laskin           F    60 Satellite Beach FL      30:07.6   27:50.5 13:56   13:57.8 
 1142 572  1425 Brigitte Ramirez        F    14 Miami FL                29:32.6   27:51.0 13:56   14:34.0 
 1143 571   178 Matt Kish               M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    29:59.2   27:51.1 13:56   13:34.2 
 1144 573    18 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            28:56.2   27:51.3 13:56   14:13.6 
 1145 572   818 Andre Yurkovic          M    67 Satellite Beach FL      29:33.7   27:53.5 13:57   14:11.6 
 1146 574   890 Isabella Bowers         F    08 Satellite Beach FL      28:31.4   27:56.4 13:59   14:16.2 
 1147 575  1559 Julie Light             F    06 Palm Bay FL             29:50.5   27:56.7 13:59   14:09.4 
 1148 576  1560 Monica Light            F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:51.9   27:57.5 13:59   14:17.7 
 1149 577   781 Jacqueline Gibbs        F    41 Palm Bay FL             29:06.6   27:57.8 13:59   13:21.5 
 1150 578  1136 Hadley Plahuta          F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      28:42.3   27:58.5 14:00   12:56.0 
 1151 579  1131 Sophia Iorio            F    08 Indialantic FL          28:39.4   27:59.0 14:00   13:43.6 
 1152 580  1374 Barbara Bourke          F    60 Satellite Beach FL      29:04.9   27:59.2 14:00   14:13.1 
 1153 581  1389 Anne DuBois             F    64 Satellite Beach FL      29:04.4   27:59.3 14:00   14:14.8 
 1154 582   379 Janet Heller            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:01.0   28:00.7 14:01   14:35.2 
 1155 583  1155 Debra Iorio             F    44 Indialantic FL          28:43.7   28:03.0 14:02   13:42.1 
 1156 584  1307 Erica Zamorano          F    35 Melbourne FL            28:43.9   28:03.2 14:02   13:42.0 
 1157 585  1133 Gabriella Bruno         F    08 Indialantic FL          28:46.8   28:03.4 14:02   12:55.5 
 1158 586  1134 Caelan Cook             F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    28:47.9   28:04.6 14:03   12:57.1 
 1159 587   198 Karen Hubbard           F    52 Palm Bay FL             30:07.8   28:07.0 14:04   13:50.6 
 1160 588   864 Karen Nowacki           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      30:18.1   28:10.3 14:06   14:21.6 
 1161 589   347 Chloe Seifert           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      30:04.1   28:12.6 14:07   16:32.0 
 1162 573   951 Joey Lyons              M    21 Melbourne FL            29:32.4   28:14.5 14:08   13:57.4 
 1163 590   164 Lorraine Strickland     F    53 West Melbourne FL       28:53.3   28:15.5 14:08   13:29.1 
 1164 591  1096 Brenda Hutker           F    19 Melbourne FL            28:46.0   28:19.0 14:10   13:00.5 
 1165 592  1410 Sarah Adams             F    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:55.9   28:20.3 14:11   14:34.6 
 1166 593   175 Laura Barr              F    25 Melbourne FL            31:07.6   28:20.3 14:11   17:58.3 
 1167 594  1409 Lynne Adams             F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:56.0   28:20.4 14:11   14:21.1 
 1168 595  1260 Barbara Abbott          F    60 Palm Bay FL             29:18.9   28:23.1 14:12   13:33.7 
 1169 574   176 Josh Barr               M    24 Melbourne FL            31:06.7   28:23.6 14:12   18:02.0 
 1170 596   960 Maryann Conner          F    41 Melbourne FL            29:41.8   28:24.0 14:12   13:57.2 
 1171 597    31 Cindy Hosken            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:52.7   28:26.9 14:14   14:04.9 
 1172 575   997 David Grider            M    51 Indialantic FL          29:41.2   28:28.5 14:15   10:56.4 
 1173 598   461 Karil Wade              F    53 Melbourne FL            29:48.4   28:28.7 14:15   13:49.9 
 1174 599  1607 Baerbel Bartyczak       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      30:30.9   28:30.7 14:16   14:10.5 
 1175 576  1679 Jim Anderson            M    71 Ormond Beach FL         29:54.5   28:33.0 14:17   13:25.0 
 1176 600   962 Ursula Buchinger        F    67 Melbourne FL            30:01.0   28:33.3 14:17   14:39.8 
 1177 577  1440 Al Hernandez            M    76 West Melbourne FL       30:36.9   28:33.6 14:17   14:05.2 
 1178 601  1615 Caitlin Jones           F    20 Cocoa FL                31:13.5   28:33.6 14:17   14:29.1 
 1179 578   923 Blake Boudro            M    12 Palm Bay FL             31:38.3   28:34.0 14:17   16:09.0 
 1180 602   227 Catherine Jones         F    52 Cocoa FL                31:14.0   28:34.1 14:18   14:29.3 
 1181 603  1350 Megan Cornthwaite       F    21 Melbourne FL            29:18.3   28:36.8 14:19   13:25.7 
 1182 579   531 Tom Hendricksen         M    43 Melbourne FL            30:15.7   28:40.2 14:21   14:04.6 
 1183 604   532 Cheryl Hendricksen      F    44 Melbourne FL            30:15.7   28:40.4 14:21   14:04.6 
 1184 605  1318 Tami Glover             F    32 Rockledge FL            29:50.1   28:40.7 14:21   14:22.5 
 1185 580   942 Jackson Bainbridge      M    08 Titusville FL           30:03.6   28:46.3 14:24   14:21.9 
 1186 581  1459 Alex Fritz              M    67 Vero Beach FL           29:54.4   28:46.8 14:24   14:32.1 
 1187 606  1256 Kimberly Turney         F    25 Melbourne FL            31:34.6   28:52.3 14:27   14:20.0 
 1188 582   453 Tim Erlacher            M    56 Melbourne FL            29:39.7   28:59.2 14:30   14:36.4 
 1189 583  1688 Hal Walls               M    41 Waltham MA              32:19.3   29:07.8 14:34   14:06.6 
 1190 607   518 Melanie Higgins         F    42 Palm Bay FL             29:54.7   29:10.5 14:36   14:08.8 
 1191 584   190 Darren Crawford         M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      31:29.6   29:11.2 14:36   14:39.8 
 1192 585   191 Carson Crawford         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      31:29.9   29:11.5 14:36   14:40.0 
 1193 608    82 Shelby Buras            F    06 Melbourne FL            30:34.8   29:13.2 14:37   15:44.9 
 1194 586    83 Todd Buras              M    42 Melbourne FL            30:36.1   29:14.3 14:38   15:48.6 
 1195 609   472 Catherine Mentillo      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      30:55.1   29:15.8 14:38   14:16.7 
 1196 587   471 Robert Mentillo         M    29 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.9   29:16.6 14:39   14:19.5 
 1197 588   551 Reed Harper             M    13 Merritt Island FL       30:54.9   29:16.8 14:39   14:16.0 
 1198 610   548 Holly Mentillo          F    51 Merritt Island FL       30:55.8   29:16.9 14:39   14:17.9 
 1199 589   473 Landen Mentillo         M    04 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.9   29:16.9 14:39   14:16.8 
 1200 590   549 Rob Mentillo            M    52 Merritt Island FL       30:57.0   29:17.2 14:39   14:33.5 
 1201 611   633 Dana Kelley-Ashley      F    46 Melbourne FL            30:56.0   29:27.1 14:44   14:19.0 
 1202 612   634 Nicole Edgar            F    37 Melbourne FL            30:56.1   29:27.4 14:44   14:19.8 
 1203 613    85 Debby Buras             F    42 Melbourne FL            30:49.3   29:28.6 14:45   13:27.3 
 1204 614  1282 Alexandra Buras         F    04 Melbourne FL            30:49.3   29:28.6 14:45   13:27.0 
 1205 615  1399 Jaime Manzo             F    32 Rockledge FL            31:45.4   29:32.3 14:47   14:10.3 
 1206 591   680 Raymond Steiner         M    72 Satellite Beach FL      30:46.8   29:42.7 14:52   14:56.2 
 1207 616   252 Jennifer Brown          F    39 Viera FL                30:22.3   29:48.8 14:55   15:50.7 
 1208 617   229 Kimberly Orlowski       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    31:39.5   29:50.5 14:56   14:38.7 
 1209 592   292 Frank Struzinski        M    53 Melbourne FL            30:37.5   29:55.7 14:58   14:05.0 
 1210 618   733 Nia Bradley             F    29 Melbourne FL            32:39.2   29:55.9 14:58   14:12.5 
 1211 619   735 Eva Bradley             F    06 Melbourne FL            32:39.4   29:56.0 14:58   14:11.0 
 1212 593   734 Chris Bradley           M    30 Melbourne FL            32:39.4   29:56.2 14:59   14:11.6 
 1213 620   969 Tonya Ziegler           F    38 Indialantic FL          31:54.9   30:02.3 15:02   15:00.4 
 1214 594   789 Jackson Herte           M    06 Melbourne FL            31:24.1   30:02.4 15:02   15:46.8 
 1215 621   788 Samantha Herte          F    43 Melbourne FL            31:24.7   30:02.9 15:02   15:46.3 
 1216 622  1417 Marie Fonzi             F    75 Satellite Beach FL      30:57.6   30:07.6 15:04   15:09.2 
 1217 595   462 James Wade              M    51 Melbourne FL            31:32.9   30:12.4 15:07   14:50.0 
 1218 623  1358 Corinne Karnbach        F    49 Melbourne FL            31:39.3   30:14.1 15:08   14:55.3 
 1219 596   351 Scott Means             M    62 Melbourne FL            32:48.3   30:14.2 15:08   15:12.0 
 1220 624   891 Carmal Morelli          F    48 Melbourne FL            31:39.2   30:14.2 15:08   14:55.7 
 1221 625   228 Gail Means              F    55 Melbourne FL            32:48.5   30:14.3 15:08   15:11.7 
 1222 597   336 Ron Fisher              M    58 Melbourne FL            31:14.3   30:15.8 15:08   15:04.4 
 1223 626   392 Jodie Smith             F    44 Indiatlantic FL         30:44.7   30:16.4 15:09   13:07.1 
 1224 598   878 Hunter Baaske           M    08 Melbourne FL            31:40.0   30:23.8 15:12   13:10.6 
 1225 627  1445 Julie Finch             F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    31:33.9   30:26.5 15:14   14:32.5 
 1226 599  1196 Simon Davis             M    07 West Melbourne FL       31:02.2   30:27.5 15:14   12:37.4 
 1227 600   785 Caleb Halford           M    04 Palm Bay FL             32:52.6   30:28.0 15:14   14:30.5 
 1228 628   845 Ariel Davis             F    12 Melbourne FL            33:09.7   30:28.7 15:15   15:26.7 
 1229 629   783 Karen Halford           F    46 Palm Bay FL             32:53.4   30:29.1 15:15   14:31.0 
 1230 630  1024 Meghan Ferris           F    07 Rockledge FL            33:19.6   30:31.1 15:16   15:31.3 
 1231 631  1023 Elizabeth Ferris        F    44 Rockledge FL            33:19.7   30:31.4 15:16   15:30.7 
 1232 632   752 Cassidy Corey           F    04 Palm Bay FL             33:08.9   30:31.6 15:16   15:27.3 
 1233 633   751 Michelle Corey          F    35 Palm Bay FL             33:09.1   30:31.7 15:16   15:27.3 
 1234 601  1364 Dominic Pesi            M    10 Melbourne FL            33:23.3   30:32.7 15:17   15:03.6 
 1235 602  1366 Michael Pesi            M    44 Melbourne FL            33:23.3   30:32.7 15:17   15:03.0 
 1236 603  1197 Elliot Davis            M    08 West Melbourne FL       31:09.0   30:33.9 15:17   13:11.1 
 1237 634  1194 Christine Davis         F    39 West Melbourne FL       31:11.5   30:36.5 15:19   13:10.6 
 1238 635   250 Kelly Kateb             F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    33:02.4   30:36.8 15:19   15:34.1 
 1239 604  1127 Scott Grish             M    47 Melbourne FL            32:53.8   30:36.9 15:19   15:44.2 
 1240 636   661 Gaya Matican Bock       F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      31:37.5   30:36.9 15:19   14:40.9 
 1241 637   659 Nancy Matican Bock      F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      31:38.0   30:37.1 15:19   14:44.3 
 1242 638   254 Becky Stevens           F    29 Melbourne FL            33:02.9   30:37.5 15:19   15:34.6 
 1243 639   372 Terry Field             F    54 Palm Bay FL             32:49.6   30:38.6 15:20   16:48.5 
 1244 605  1022 Donald Ferris           M    47 Rockledge FL            33:29.2   30:41.2 15:21   15:50.6 
 1245 606   660 Louis Bock              M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      31:42.6   30:41.6 15:21   14:30.4 
 1246 640   391 Missy Rhinehart         F    48 Manassas VA             31:09.9   30:42.1 15:22           
 1247 607   928 Alfredo Ramos           M    46 Titusville FL           31:50.1   30:44.3 15:23   15:33.1 
 1248 608   601 Jacob Stanton           M    10 Melbourne FL            33:03.3   30:44.9 15:23   14:42.6 
 1249 641   210 Erin Stolen             F    09 Cocoa FL                33:11.5   30:45.6 15:23   14:19.5 
 1250 642   716 Lisa Coyle              F    37 Indialantic FL          32:05.6   30:45.7 15:23   13:58.9 
 1251 609   720 Deke Hogeland           M    07 Indialantic FL          32:05.7   30:46.2 15:24   14:00.0 
 1252 610  1026 Aiden Bentz             M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    33:18.0   30:47.3 15:24   15:28.6 
 1253 643   208 Megan Stolen            F    44 Cocoa FL                33:13.6   30:47.4 15:24   14:19.2 
 1254 611  1689 Doug Carroll            M    66 Melbourne FL            35:44.2   30:47.4 15:24   16:00.7 
 1255 612   599 Neal Stanton            M    39 Melbourne FL            33:05.0   30:48.5 15:25   14:45.3 
 1256 644  1025 Erin Bentz              F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    33:22.8   30:51.5 15:26   15:28.1 
 1257 645  1057 Brigitte Fontenot       F    62 Melbourne FL            31:53.1   30:53.0 15:27   15:07.5 
 1258 613  1056 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            31:53.3   30:53.0 15:27   15:06.0 
 1259 646   476 Grace Stiffler          F    07 Melbourne FL            32:26.1   30:53.1 15:27   14:53.4 
 1260 647   475 Traci Stiffler          F    42 Melbourne FL            32:26.3   30:53.3 15:27   14:54.0 
 1261 648   312 Kimberly Philo          F    41 Melbourne FL            33:45.5   30:53.5 15:27   15:46.7 
 1262 649   225 Diane Stedfelt          F    56 Melbourne FL            33:35.7   30:56.8 15:29   15:09.5 
 1263 650   595 Paula Law               F    42 Satellite Beach FL      32:42.2   30:59.4 15:30   15:27.4 
 1264 651   127 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            31:17.2   30:59.7 15:30   15:17.0 
 1265 614   856 Patrick Mitchell        M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    32:10.3   31:04.2 15:33   15:08.2 
 1266 652   819 Mary Yurkovic           F    67 Satellite Beach FL      32:36.5   31:04.3 15:33   15:35.6 
 1267 653   840 Michel Watson           F    29 Cocoa FL                32:10.3   31:06.4 15:34   15:10.2 
 1268 654   564 Joan MacDonald          F    76 West Melbourne FL       34:15.7   31:08.8 15:35           
 1269 655  1519 Mary Blouman            F    59                         32:19.2   31:12.9 15:37   15:18.5 
 1270 656   318 Suzanne Owens           F    58 Palm Bay FL             31:50.0   31:14.3 15:38   15:31.0 
 1271 615   398 Frank Carey             M    70 Palm Bay FL             33:04.2   31:15.2 15:38   16:01.6 
 1272 657   280 Jennifer Holland        F    34 Rockledge FL            32:41.9   31:18.8 15:40   15:33.3 
 1273 616  1515 Randy Ortagus           M    45 Satellite Beach FL      33:12.5   31:18.9 15:40   15:44.2 
 1274 658  1514 Chantal Ortagus         F    39 Satellite Beach FL      33:12.5   31:19.1 15:40   15:44.9 
 1275 659   606 Jessica Kurrus          F    17 Satellite Beach FL      33:07.0   31:19.3 15:40   15:12.8 
 1276 660   604 Julie Deao              F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:07.0   31:19.4 15:40   15:12.5 
 1277 661  1599 Lian Scorzelli          F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    33:07.4   31:21.1 15:41   15:40.0 
 1278 662   654 Milbrie Porter          F    49 Sebastian FL            34:13.5   31:23.4 15:42   15:25.4 
 1279 617   655 John Porter             M    50 Sebastian FL            34:13.8   31:24.3 15:43   15:25.1 
 1280 618  1488 William West            M    21 Melbourne FL            33:10.7   31:24.5 15:43   15:40.1 
 1281 619   364 Luis (Sr) Quiles        M    56 Melbourne FL            34:02.4   31:28.4 15:45   17:23.4 
 1282 620   331 Donald Mensch           M    58 Palm Bay FL             34:42.8   31:28.6 15:45   16:09.5 
 1283 663  1589 Anna Belasmino          F    34 Palm Bay FL             35:10.6   31:34.1 15:48   15:55.8 
 1284 664   653 Haley MacDonald         F    10 Indialantic FL          34:43.5   31:34.3 15:48   17:03.0 
 1285 665  1259 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            33:02.7   31:35.1 15:48   15:49.9 
 1286 666   964 Carrie Brooks           F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          33:37.8   31:35.3 15:48   16:32.0 
 1287 667  1625 Sevilla Trevisani       F    28 Orlando FL              33:09.6   31:35.5 15:48   15:11.9 
 1288 621   966 Ian Smith               M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          33:38.1   31:35.6 15:48   16:32.3 
 1289 668  1626 Susan Kuhn              F    58 Orlando FL              33:09.9   31:36.3 15:49   15:13.2 
 1290 669   213 Josephine Capozziello   F    57 Melbourne FL            34:44.3   31:39.2 15:50   16:00.5 
 1291 622  1305 Tyler Milledhurst       M    07 Cocoa FL                33:32.5   31:40.0 15:50   12:02.5 
 1292 670   214 Bobbie Mcmillan         F    65 Melbourne FL            34:46.5   31:41.4 15:51   16:00.7 
 1293 671  1388 Kristin Schroer         F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:21.7   31:44.8 15:53   16:32.8 
 1294 672  1385 Julie Lawson            F    50 Melbourne FL            34:32.5   31:44.9 15:53   16:13.1 
 1295 623    97 Jim McClary             M    60 Melbourne FL            34:32.9   31:44.9 15:53   16:12.6 
 1296 673   630 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                31:46.6   31:46.6 15:54   20:58.8 
 1297 674   403 Melissa Saunders        F    31 Melbourne FL            32:46.5   31:54.5 15:58   15:09.6 
 1298 675   759 Katrina Bailey          F    28 Melbourne FL            32:46.5   31:54.5 15:58   15:09.6 
 1299 676   402 Kelly Smith             F    31 West Melbourne FL       32:46.6   31:54.6 15:58   15:07.7 
 1300 677  1049 Jacalyn Anderson        F    45 Palm Bay FL             33:55.2   31:56.8 15:59   17:03.7 
 1301 678  1605 Anna Orr                F    11 Satellite Beach FL      33:57.5   31:57.8 15:59   14:38.5 
 1302 679  1608 Aniela Orr              F    45 Satellite Beach FL      33:58.2   31:58.4 16:00   14:37.1 
 1303 680  1668 Stevye Rose             F    13 Melbourne FL            34:30.2   32:09.3 16:05           
 1304 681  1161 Ashley Anderson         F    11 Melbourne FL            32:53.5   32:09.5 16:05   15:18.1 
 1305 682  1666 Tammy Culp              F    42 West Melbourne FL       34:30.6   32:09.5 16:05   15:46.8 
 1306 683  1667 Melinda Cline           F    41 Melbourne FL            34:31.5   32:10.8 16:06   15:46.9 
 1307 684   170 Lisa Armitage           F    38 Melbourne FL            34:34.0   32:22.2 16:12   15:54.3 
 1308 685   171 Lorraine Parkhurst      F    41 Melbourne FL            34:34.5   32:22.7 16:12   15:54.2 
 1309 686   802 Gail Beyers             F    52 Melbourne FL            34:00.9   32:23.3 16:12   16:23.5 
 1310 687   707 Shelley Sutherland      F    45 Rockledge FL            34:01.2   32:23.5 16:12   16:23.4 
 1311 688   709 Elaina Hanley           F    15 Rockledge FL            34:01.6   32:24.1 16:13   16:24.0 
 1312 624  1055 Zachary Armitage        M    09 Satellite Beach FL      32:44.9   32:24.7 16:13   15:27.4 
 1313 625   876 Thomas Jackson          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      35:12.3   32:26.6 16:14   16:06.7 
 1314 689   877 Iona Jackson            F    07 Satellite Beach FL      35:12.1   32:26.6 16:14   16:06.8 
 1315 626   396 Donald Goodheart        M    65 Satellite Beach FL      33:48.3   32:35.7 16:18   16:46.0 
 1316 690   651 Kathy MacDonald         F    46 Indialantic FL          35:48.9   32:39.4 16:20   17:07.7 
 1317 627   393 John Mills              M    65 Satellite Beach FL      33:53.8   32:41.2 16:21   16:41.9 
 1318 691   354 Linda Seifert           F    42 Satellite Beach FL      34:35.5   32:43.8 16:22   16:40.0 
 1319 628  1368 Rob Manning             M    42 Viera FL                34:29.0   32:48.4 16:25   14:29.3 
 1320 692  1369 Mallory Manning         F    05 Viera FL                34:29.0   32:49.0 16:25   14:29.9 
 1321 693  1108 Maureen Marrone         F    44 West Melbourne FL       34:46.5   32:49.9 16:25   16:30.2 
 1322 694   887 Barbara Bowers          F    77 Satellite Beach FL      34:20.4   32:51.8 16:26   16:13.8 
 1323 629   602 Joshua Stanton          M    05 Melbourne FL            35:09.8   32:51.9 16:26   16:15.4 
 1324 695   600 Michelle Stanton        F    39 Melbourne FL            35:09.6   32:52.0 16:26   16:15.2 
 1325 696   394 Dorothy Mills           F    66 Satellite Beach FL      34:08.3   32:57.0 16:29   16:46.5 
 1326 630  1663 Steve Rose              M    41 Melbourne FL            35:14.7   32:57.4 16:29   17:02.1 
 1327 631  1005 Wendell Watson          M    43 West Melbourne FL       34:58.1   32:59.4 16:30   17:03.0 
 1328 697  1004 Kim Watson              F    39 West Melbourne FL       34:58.2   32:59.8 16:30   17:03.3 
 1329 698   350 Anna Fadeley            F    70 Viera FL                35:41.3   33:00.9 16:31   16:30.0 
 1330 699   349 Alice LaMarche          F    68 Viera FL                35:41.6   33:01.1 16:31   16:29.5 
 1331 632  1158 Fredd Seyboth           M    71 Palm Bay FL             34:07.9   33:03.3 16:32   16:29.6 
 1332 700  1179 Carole Judson           F    70 Melbourne Beach FL      35:09.3   33:04.6 16:33   16:46.9 
 1333 701   395 Ronnie Goodheart        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      34:26.3   33:13.9 16:37   16:45.6 
 1334 702   166 Brandi Wood             F    33 Melbourne FL            35:03.8   33:14.5 16:38   16:29.1 
 1335 703  1662 Jessica Travis          F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    35:03.6   33:14.6 16:38   16:29.6 
 1336 633   623 Mark McCarl             M    58 Rockledge FL            36:12.0   33:15.1 16:38   16:42.8 
 1337 704   624 Julianne McCarl         F    51 Rockledge FL            36:12.6   33:15.5 16:38   16:43.0 
 1338 634  1650 Bob Clark               M    47 Satellite Beach FL      34:45.4   33:18.3 16:40   16:44.9 
 1339 635   983 Matthew Mathusa         M    08 Rockledge FL            35:00.1   33:18.5 16:40   17:47.1 
 1340 705   982 Stephanie Mathusa       F    40 Rockledge FL            35:00.6   33:19.3 16:40   17:54.9 
 1341 706  1121 Courtney Lawson         F    21 Melbourne FL            35:47.4   33:23.6 16:42   17:17.1 
 1342 636  1125 Connor Grish            M    11 Melbourne FL            35:47.6   33:24.7 16:43   17:18.7 
 1343 707   169 Scharon Ball            F    50 Lanham MD               33:26.4   33:26.4 16:44   20:55.7 
 1344 637  1657 Kenneth Rhodes          M    17 Malabar FL              34:16.0   33:26.9 16:44   17:47.0 
 1345 638   794 Timothy Miller          M    52 West Melbourne FL       34:47.3   33:27.4 16:44   17:02.4 
 1346 708   670 Mary Beth Scharps       F    25 Lake Worth FL           36:11.8   33:27.5 16:44   17:34.9 
 1347 709   793 Diane Miller            F    56 West Melbourne FL       34:47.9   33:28.3 16:45   17:02.7 
 1348 639   728 Joseph Grutta           M    56 Satellite Beach FL      34:31.7   33:34.1 16:48   16:54.6 
 1349 710   727 Sandy Grutta            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      34:31.8   33:34.4 16:48   16:54.5 
 1350 711   986 Melanie Byars           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.3   33:38.8 16:50   18:31.6 
 1351 712   984 Nicole Mathusa          F    10 Rockledge FL            35:22.1   33:39.1 16:50   17:53.6 
 1352 713  1157 Jeni Hauer              F    48 Merritt Island FL       36:26.1   33:43.8 16:52           
 1353 714   413 Kela Schram             F    61 Melbourne FL            35:13.3   33:46.0 16:53   15:32.4 
 1354 715   412 Lindsay Schram          F    31 Melbourne FL            35:13.1   33:46.6 16:54   15:33.0 
 1355 716   411 Eliza Schram            F    03 Melbourne FL            35:13.1   33:46.7 16:54   15:33.0 
 1356 717   445 Gayle Meehan            F    31 Jacksonville FL         35:13.0   33:47.1 16:54   15:31.5 
 1357 718   414 Susie Burke             F    59 Melbourne FL            35:14.0   33:47.2 16:54   15:31.8 
 1358 719   822 Venice Mattiello        F    08 Satellite Beach FL      36:06.9   33:51.3 16:56   16:08.0 
 1359 720  1574 Grace Getchell          F    06 Cocoa FL                36:05.2   33:51.7 16:56   15:43.4 
 1360 721  1573 Allison Getchell        F    33 Cocoa FL                36:05.7   33:52.2 16:57   15:43.3 
 1361 722   528 Heather Duncan          F    36 Palm Bay FL             35:51.6   33:54.1 16:58   16:48.8 
 1362 723   843 Kathy Jackson           F    52 Melbourne FL            36:37.4   33:54.4 16:58   16:56.0 
 1363 724   567 Jen Sikoski             F    32 Indialantic FL          35:51.8   33:55.3 16:58   16:49.9 
 1364 725   257 Debbie Spedick          F    59 Toms River NJ           35:52.2   33:55.8 16:58   16:50.8 
 1365 640   844 Christopher Jackson     M    16 Melbourne FL            36:37.2   33:56.6 16:59   16:57.9 
 1366 726  1246 Tammy Knepp             F    42 Rockledge FL            36:48.8   33:57.9 16:59   17:03.2 
 1367 727   615 Bobbie Collins          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      35:41.3   33:59.4 17:00   17:29.3 
 1368 728   635 Jennifer Schunke        F    41 Rockledge FL            34:32.1   34:00.5 17:01   17:05.0 
 1369 729  1159 Tracey Anderson         F    40 Melbourne FL            35:42.6   34:00.8 17:01   17:28.8 
 1370 730   327 Lulu Redish             F    06 Satellite Beach FL      35:02.8   34:04.2 17:03   14:46.1 
 1371 731   324 Becky Redish            F    38 Satellite Beach FL      35:02.7   34:04.4 17:03   14:46.4 
 1372 732   449 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            35:41.6   34:06.3 17:04   17:03.7 
 1373 733   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    35:39.3   34:07.3 17:04   17:21.4 
 1374 734     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      35:40.2   34:08.4 17:05   17:22.7 
 1375 735  1107 Susan Halford           F    68 Melbourne FL            36:39.2   34:15.3 17:08   17:15.5 
 1376 736  1204 Alyssa Chapman          F    18 Melbourne FL            36:46.8   34:16.3 17:09   17:27.0 
 1377 737  1203 Andrea Chapman          F    22 Melbourne FL            36:46.6   34:16.5 17:09   17:27.1 
 1378 738   760 Kaitlyn Jackson         F    07 Satellite Beach FL      36:21.5   34:19.5 17:10   15:53.7 
 1379 739   761 Cynthia Jackson         F    38 Satellite Beach FL      36:22.0   34:20.3 17:11   15:54.0 
 1380 641   985 Jimmy Mathusa           M    45 Rockledge FL            36:05.0   34:21.2 17:11   17:53.5 
 1381 740  1124 Martine Grish           F    49 Melbourne FL            36:49.6   34:25.3 17:13   17:46.5 
 1382 741  1122 Michele Straney         F    55 Melbourne FL            36:50.4   34:25.7 17:13   17:47.3 
 1383 742  1123 Kristen Lawson          F    21 Melbourne FL            36:50.2   34:26.3 17:14   17:49.3 
 1384 642   690 Xander Martinez         M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    37:29.2   34:33.5 17:17   17:59.2 
 1385 743   691 Esther Murray           F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    37:29.7   34:34.1 17:18   17:58.3 
 1386 643    76 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            37:22.0   34:43.3 17:22   17:16.5 
 1387 744  1454 Jennifer Mostert        F    44 Melbourne FL            37:22.1   34:43.8 17:22   17:17.4 
 1388 644   409 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            35:19.6   34:46.0 17:23   16:16.2 
 1389 745  1398 Brenda Pulliam          F    61 Melbourne FL            37:22.7   34:48.9 17:25   17:28.4 
 1390 746   935 Pam Geoghegan           F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    37:22.8   34:50.3 17:26   17:28.3 
 1391 747   258 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          36:02.8   34:53.4 17:27   17:31.5 
 1392 748  1078 Tania Garcia            F    36 West Melbourne FL       36:19.2   34:55.6 17:28   15:06.8 
 1393 749   222 Jenn Barnett            F    37 Rockledge FL            37:48.0   34:56.3 17:29   17:49.4 
 1394 750   275 Tonya George            F    43 Merritt Island FL       36:27.7   35:06.9 17:34   17:46.0 
 1395 751   885 Rosa Revels             F    45 Melbourne FL            36:13.2   35:12.4 17:37   17:51.6 
 1396 752  1497 Awilda Hernandez        F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:30.1   35:13.0 17:37   17:10.6 
 1397 645    30 Doug Grandey            M    39 Rockledge FL            37:56.6   35:28.5 17:45   17:20.6 
 1398 646   908 Zachary Grandey         M    05 Rockledge FL            37:57.5   35:29.5 17:45   17:20.2 
 1399 647    98 Matthew Weaver          M    36 Titusville FL           37:57.6   35:30.1 17:46   17:22.1 
 1400 753   909 Dawn Leazott            F    48 Palm Bay FL             38:33.7   35:42.8 17:52   17:56.6 
 1401 754  1222 Cynthia Williamson      F    34 Melbourne FL            37:56.9   35:50.4 17:56   18:13.6 
 1402 755  1532 Peggy Parker            F       Indian Harbour Beach    36:36.1   35:52.6 17:57           
 1403 756  1531 Marilyn Hallock         F    71 Indian Harbour Beach    36:36.4   35:52.9 17:57           
 1404 757   293 Paula Mosby             F    60 Rockledge FL            37:21.4   35:57.3 17:59   18:03.2 
 1405 758   267 Linda Denien            F    44 Melbourne FL            38:27.3   35:57.9 17:59   18:39.9 
 1406 759   999 Joy Sewell              F    52 Melbourne FL            36:35.2   36:00.8 18:01           
 1407 760   645 Amanda Balius           F    33 Satellite Beach FL      38:09.7   36:02.7 18:02   18:12.7 
 1408 761  1063 Beverly Boudro          F    46 Palm Bay FL             39:07.4   36:03.6 18:02   18:13.7 
 1409 762   374 Beverly Warren          F    78 Palm Bay FL             38:16.0   36:04.9 18:03   17:56.1 
 1410 648  1099 Andrew Hutker           M    19 Melbourne FL            36:32.5   36:05.2 18:03   17:50.6 
 1411 763  1095 Emily Greene            F    18 Melbourne FL            36:33.2   36:05.7 18:03   17:49.2 
 1412 649   307 David Beaumont          M    53 Indialantic FL          37:54.5   36:06.9 18:04   18:34.6 
 1413 764   308 Eileen Beaumont         F    53 Indialantic FL          37:54.3   36:07.2 18:04   18:35.3 
 1414 765  1094 Tina Greene             F    52 Melbourne FL            36:35.0   36:07.6 18:04   17:49.7 
 1415 650  1483 Victor Gonzalez         M    50 Loxahatchee FL          37:07.2   36:12.0 18:06           
 1416 766  1402 Samantha Tomson         F    05 Melbourne FL            38:12.0   36:16.3 18:09   18:35.8 
 1417 767  1403 Lauren Tomson           F    03 Melbourne FL            38:11.8   36:16.3 18:09   18:37.6 
 1418 768  1401 Kelly Tomson            F    35 Melbourne FL            38:12.4   36:16.5 18:09   18:37.8 
 1419 769  1477 Mackenzie Powell        F    05 Melbourne FL            39:26.5   36:25.0 18:13   18:05.1 
 1420 770  1053 Judy Armitage           F    46 Satellite Beach FL      38:34.9   36:30.6 18:16   18:21.5 
 1421 771   183 Anne Norris             F    50 Satellite Beach FL      38:35.3   36:31.0 18:16   18:21.2 
 1422 772  1576 Chloe Garvin            F    11 Melbourne FL            38:37.4   36:32.7 18:17   18:18.7 
 1423 773  1579 Leasha Watson           F    42 Melbourne FL            38:38.6   36:32.8 18:17   18:35.8 
 1424 651  1578 Greg Watson             M    42 Melbourne FL            38:38.5   36:32.9 18:17   18:35.7 
 1425 652  1089 David Strickland        M    55 West Melbourne FL       37:12.3   36:34.1 18:18   18:17.5 
 1426 774   242 Melissa Marszal         F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      39:04.7   36:34.9 18:18   18:39.1 
 1427 653  1435 Gregory Santos          M    46 Melbourne FL            39:49.9   36:36.4 18:19   18:13.2 
 1428 775   989 Christina Firriolo      F    24 Melbourne FL            39:04.8   36:43.0 18:22   18:45.9 
 1429 776   583 Mary Leigh              F    74 Melbourne FL            39:19.7   36:43.2 18:22   18:34.3 
 1430 777  1319 Mia Glover              F    05 Rockledge FL            38:55.5   36:45.6 18:23   18:06.7 
 1431 778  1536 Marie Probert           F    54 Merritt Island FL       38:55.4   36:45.8 18:23   18:06.5 
 1432 779   609 Erika Yesowith          F    17 Melbourne FL            39:20.4   36:46.0 18:23   18:36.2 
 1433 780  1046 Christina Mcnamara      F    45 Orlando FL              37:50.6   36:46.3 18:24   17:32.8 
 1434 781  1047 Alyssa Pollak           F    06 Palm Bay FL             37:50.6   36:46.5 18:24   17:33.6 
 1435 782  1575 Elaina Garvin           F    40 Melbourne FL            39:02.4   36:57.6 18:29   18:38.2 
 1436 783  1499 Terrie Hernandez        F    43 West Melbourne FL       39:18.0   37:00.7 18:31   18:13.6 
 1437 654    27 Zachary Middlehurst     M    26 Cocoa FL                38:56.6   37:02.8 18:32   17:52.1 
 1438 784  1660 Olivia Byrd             F    09 Viera FL                40:24.7   37:03.1 18:32   18:35.1 
 1439 655   563 Hugh MacDonald          M    76 West Melbourne FL       40:10.8   37:04.4 18:33   18:32.8 
 1440 785  1150 Nicole Wright           F    13 Satellite Beach FL      55:43.6   37:05.3 18:33           
 1441 656   266 Kevin Denien            M    45 Melbourne FL            39:35.6   37:06.5 18:34   18:39.7 
 1442 657  1686 Mark Fuso               M    50 Merritt Island FL       40:23.5   37:08.3 18:35   18:32.0 
 1443 658   792 Barry Remor             M    42 Palm Bay FL             39:17.4   37:08.5 18:35   18:43.1 
 1444 786  1618 Toni Remor              F    65 Palm Bay FL             39:17.5   37:08.6 18:35   18:43.8 
 1445 787   223 Helen Driscoll          F    64 Palm Bay FL             40:22.7   37:08.9 18:35   18:34.6 
 1446 788   199 Kristine Van Workum     F    35 Indialantic FL          40:23.4   37:09.0 18:35   18:33.1 
 1447 789  1648 Kim Haig                F    30 West Melbourne FL       40:33.1   37:09.2 18:35   18:30.5 
 1448 790   305 Jennifer Rutherford     F    31 West Melbourne FL       40:33.3   37:09.2 18:35   18:30.2 
 1449 791  1534 Christie Piontkowski    F    40 Melbourne FL            40:23.4   37:10.1 18:36   18:35.0 
 1450 792   245 Suzanne Marszal         F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      39:37.3   37:12.4 18:37   18:43.4 
 1451 793   243 Kathleen Samsoe         F    77 Melbounre FL            39:38.7   37:16.4 18:39   18:46.1 
 1452 794  1661 Sophia Byrd             F    13 Viera FL                40:39.4   37:16.7 18:39   18:38.4 
 1453 659   363 Luis (Jr) Quiles        M    27 Melbourne FL            39:53.1   37:18.1 18:40   18:11.5 
 1454 660   244 Walter Marszal          M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      39:36.9   37:19.6 18:40   18:49.4 
 1455 661   546 Steven Spyro            M    58 Melbourne FL            40:21.5   37:20.1 18:41   18:41.2 
 1456 795  1659 Stephanie Byrd          F    42 Viera FL                40:41.5   37:20.1 18:41   18:35.4 
 1457 796  1577 Adrienne Chandler       F    46 Melbourne FL            39:26.0   37:20.2 18:41   18:17.7 
 1458 797   547 Katherine Spyro         F    59 Melbourne FL            40:21.4   37:21.7 18:41   18:34.1 
 1459 798   149 Georgia Balas           F    28 Melbourne FL            40:21.0   37:21.7 18:41   18:34.0 
 1460 799   315 Tristan Clouse          F    30 Cocoa FL                37:21.9   37:21.9 18:41   19:26.9 
 1461 800  1530 Janet Cook              F    61                         38:53.8   37:43.3 18:52   19:10.0 
 1462 801  1562 Jennifer McVicker       F    58 Melbourne FL            38:56.9   37:45.8 18:53   19:11.2 
 1463 662  1506 Bill Campbell           M    40 Melbourne FL            40:51.6   37:47.1 18:54   18:47.7 
 1464 802  1509 Brianna Campbell        F    16 Melbourne FL            40:51.8   37:47.4 18:54   18:47.5 
 1465 803  1258 Susan Fernandez         F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    40:29.2   37:47.4 18:54   18:42.9 
 1466 663   835 David Hall              M    52 Melbourne FL            40:26.0   37:52.7 18:57   19:05.5 
 1467 664  1087 Joshua Imel             M    08 Palm Bay FL             39:45.0   37:53.2 18:57   16:06.4 
 1468 665  1226 Sean Fisher             M    16 Cocoa FL                40:41.5   37:55.9 18:58   19:23.5 
 1469 804  1183 Aracelys Martinez       F    18 Cocoa FL                40:43.1   37:57.6 18:59   19:23.8 
 1470 805   894 Christina Morelli       F    18 Melbourne FL            39:26.5   37:57.7 18:59   18:34.1 
 1471 666   668 Jonathan Hall           M    14 Melbourne FL            40:30.1   37:59.1 19:00   19:06.4 
 1472 806  1093 Monica Hall             F    46 Melbourne FL            40:26.2   38:00.8 19:01   19:10.4 
 1473 667  1426 Lucas Hunger            M    03 Palm Bay FL             39:53.3   38:01.8 19:01   17:08.1 
 1474 807   669 Sammye Johnson          F    44 Rockledge FL            40:28.5   38:03.0 19:02   19:09.6 
 1475 668  1357 Joey Hibbard            M    17 Satellite Beach FL      41:50.0   38:06.1 19:04   18:41.6 
 1476 808   100 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                41:09.4   38:14.4 19:08   18:48.4 
 1477 809   895 Irene Fonzi             F    54 Satellite Beach FL      39:59.1   38:17.3 19:09   19:24.7 
 1478 669  1653 Zach Holshey            M    05 Indialantic FL          41:13.0   38:19.9 19:10   19:29.1 
 1479 810  1652 Suzanne Holshey         F    50 Indialantic FL          41:12.5   38:20.1 19:11   19:29.5 
 1480 811  1649 Lory Bittner            F    53 Melbourne FL            41:12.7   38:20.2 19:11   19:29.5 
 1481 670   899 Jeffrey Pollack         M    52 Satellite Beach FL      40:06.0   38:21.8 19:11   19:25.2 
 1482 671   773 John Samuels            M    31 Melbourne FL            41:32.4   38:23.9 19:12   19:06.3 
 1483 812   774 Richelle Samuels        F    32 Melbourne FL            41:32.1   38:24.4 19:13   19:07.4 
 1484 813   200 Coleen Fralick          F    52 Palm Bay FL             40:26.4   38:25.5 19:13   19:24.4 
 1485 814   968 Tami Waschka            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    41:49.3   38:40.8 19:21   17:19.7 
 1486 815  1100 Karen Berman            F    50 Melbourne FL            40:39.1   38:47.1 19:24   19:24.8 
 1487 816   619 Cheryl Austin           F    58 Palm Bay FL             40:39.3   38:48.0 19:24   19:24.7 
 1488 817  1151 Sydney Zamorano         F    13 Melbourne FL            55:50.4   39:16.1 19:39           
 1489 818  1400 Buffy Walsh             F    41 Indialantic FL          42:29.3   39:22.0 19:41   17:18.8 
 1490 819   237 Kennedy Walls           F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    43:23.2   39:59.1 20:00   20:03.9 
 1491 820  1687 Linh Duong              F    37 FL                      43:22.6   39:59.8 20:00   20:05.1 
 1492 821   588 Sharon Holmes           F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          43:17.5   40:06.4 20:04   20:18.5 
 1493 822   749 Brittany Sexton         F    23 Melbourne FL            41:01.4   40:08.3 20:05   19:47.2 
 1494 672  1478 Jayden Powell           M    04 Melbourne FL            43:13.1   40:10.8 20:06   22:13.7 
 1495 823     2 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      42:29.1   40:15.1 20:08   20:39.3 
 1496 824  1614 Sarah Stukey            F    12 Satellite Beach FL      43:28.9   40:18.1 20:10   20:18.3 
 1497 825  1285 Robin Larsen            F    32 Cocoa FL                43:49.9   40:43.3 20:22   21:20.9 
 1498 673   587 David Holmes            M    66 Cocoa Beach FL          45:13.5   42:01.9 21:01   21:35.9 
 1499 826   649 Merlyn White            F    65 Melbourne FL            44:00.4   43:34.8 21:48   21:07.8 
 1500 674   647 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne FL            44:00.0   43:35.3 21:48   21:08.2 
 1501 675   650 Robert White            M    65 Melbourne FL            44:02.9   43:37.3 21:49   21:08.3 
 1502 827  1302 Beth Quarcelino         F    34 Melbourne FL            47:35.7   45:20.0 22:40   23:02.6 
 1503 828  1304 Kathy Gardze            F    60 Merritt Island FL       47:35.6   45:20.2 22:41   23:03.1 
 1504 829   269 Charlene Delaney        F    40 Palm Bay FL             50:17.7   47:01.0 23:31   23:13.2 
 1505 830   268 Jasmine Fulk            F    24 Melbourne FL            50:18.0   47:01.8 23:31   23:13.3 
 1506 831   837 Wendy Gargani           F    44 Melbourne FL          1:00:16.2   56:41.2 28:21   28:29.8 
 1507 676   836 Steve Gargani           M    58 Melbourne FL          1:00:18.4   56:42.8 28:22   28:40.8
Complimentary Photos