Age Group Results

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   479 James Post               19 Melbourne            FL    9:42.9  4:52 
    2     2   331 Chris Rego               21 Tallahassee          FL   10:03.9  5:02 
    3     3  2239 Andre Ivankovic          15 Clemson              SC   10:11.9  5:06 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   348 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:39.0  5:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161   957 Kyle Yancey              08 Rockledge            FL   15:32.7  7:47 
    2   238   934 Walker Cummins           08 Satellite Beach      FL   16:55.3  8:28 
    3   252   648 Jacob Gruessner          08 Melbourne            FL   17:10.9  8:36 
    4   269   709 Douglas Gearhart         08 Melbourne            FL   17:22.0  8:41 
    5   283   751 Ian Kalra                06 Melbourne            FL   17:33.1  8:47 
    6   295  1173 Max Jones                07 Titusville           FL   17:40.7  8:51 
    7   319   865 Sean Miller              08 Rockledge            FL   18:02.5  9:02 
    8   342   956 Connor Yancey            07 Rockledge            FL   18:24.8  9:13 
    9   344   710 Benjamin Gearhart        06 Melbourne            FL   18:25.8  9:13 
   10   369   477 Maxwell White            07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:37.5  9:19 
   11   370   194 Wil Bell                 06 Indialantic          FL   18:38.1  9:20 
   12   391   294 Nicholas Dufresne        07 Cocoa                FL   18:53.5  9:27 
   13   395   186 Corey Bollinger          08 Satellite Beach      FL   18:56.1  9:29 
   14   421   985 Tony Kolarik             08 Melbourne            FL   19:15.7  9:38 
   15   484  1087 Zane Adams               07 Melbourne            FL   20:10.7 10:06 
   16   496  1164 Sam Gill                 08 Melbourne            FL   20:20.5 10:11 
   17   497   951 Luke Dickinson           08 Melbourne            FL   20:21.2 10:11 
   18   506   573 Christian MacDonald      06 Indialantic          FL   20:35.5 10:18 
   19   515   982 Anthony Abel             07 Satellite Beach      FL   20:42.3 10:22 
   20   553   634 Jared Weiss              08 Rockledge            FL   21:11.6 10:36 
   21   560   400 Ethan Wright             05 Indialantic          FL   21:17.6 10:39 
   22   566  1069 Thomas Welman            08 Melbourne            FL   21:24.7 10:43 
   23   573  2275 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   21:34.0 10:47 
   24   585  1110 Danny Logan              08 Indialantic          FL   21:48.3 10:55 
   25   611   649 Kyle Gruessner           06 Melbourne            FL   22:14.4 11:08 
   26   613   807 Elijah Forholt           08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:17.2 11:09 
   27   665  1129 Caden Martin             07 Melbourne            FL   23:32.4 11:47 
   28   690   487 Tyler Cox                07 Melbourne            FL   24:12.0 12:06 
   29   696  1161 Ryan Berube              06 Merritt Island       FL   24:16.1 12:09 
   30   711   906 Quinn Bischer            05 Satellite Beach      FL   24:40.7 12:21 
   31   736   254 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   25:18.6 12:40 
   32   744  1166 Daniel Foster            07 Rockledge            FL   25:30.1 12:46 
   33   762  2260 Destyn Mitchell          07 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.5 13:01 
   34   789   900 Ben Hamelin              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:48.8 13:25 
   35   823   476 Mitchell White           04 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:16.3 14:09 
   36   828   677 Hunter Baaske            06 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8 14:17 
   37   835   744 Rylan Andews             08 Melbourne            FL   29:02.2 14:32 
   38   838   413 Danger Vickers           05 Palm Bay             FL   29:07.1 14:34 
   39   903   895 David Karp               08 Indialantic          FL   32:02.9 16:02 
   40   913   909 Justin Holmes            08 Melbourne            FL   32:38.4 16:20 
   41   921  1191 Bryce Davis              08 Cocoa                FL   32:58.9 16:30 
   42   945   483 Reilly Afflerback        07 Satellite Beach      FL   34:00.4 17:01 
   43   970   901 Devin Hamelin            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:19.5 18:10 
   44   975   848 Matthew Kish             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:40.8 18:21 
   45   980   341 Zachary Hughey           08 Melbourne            FL   37:08.2 18:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   520 Logan Miller             11 Indialantic          FL   13:22.1  6:42 
    2    70   808 Ethan Leary              11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:35.3  6:48 
    3    77   833 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:41.1  6:51 
    4    95   947 Jonathan Pugh            11 Titusville           FL   14:11.7  7:06 
    5   116   346 Kyle Downie              09 Satellite Beach      FL   14:42.3  7:22 
    6   117  1172 Malachi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   14:42.4  7:22 
    7   129   345 Kevin Downie             09 Satellite Beach      FL   14:54.0  7:27 
    8   154  2249 Trey Schaneville         10 Viera                FL   15:27.4  7:44 
    9   157   389 Bryan Dean               10 Melbourne            FL   15:31.5  7:46 
   10   158  2243 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   11   162   864 Ryan Miller              11 Rockledge            FL   15:33.8  7:47 
   12   168   629 Mitchell Klingler        11 Indialantic          FL   15:42.1  7:52 
   13   173   834 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.9  7:56 
   14   174   967 John, Jr. Coston         09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:51.0  7:56 
   15   194   955 Adam Hemphill            11 Rockledge            FL   16:17.1  8:09 
   16   195   673 Jay Boucher              11 Merritt Island       FL   16:17.1  8:09 
   17   202   782 Brady Miller             10 Cocoa                FL   16:25.5  8:13 
   18   205   950 Charlie Dickinson        10 Melbourne            FL   16:26.4  8:14 
   19   208   941 Jason Garrett            10 Titusville           FL   16:28.7  8:15 
   20   235   208 Joshua Arnold            09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:54.7  8:28 
   21   236   902 Jordan Sichler           09 Viera                FL   16:55.0  8:28 
   22   262   155 Hunter Tyler             10 Melbourne            FL   17:19.0  8:40 
   23   263   713 Trey Heller              09 Daytona Beach        FL   17:19.2  8:40 
   24   272    44 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   17:24.0  8:42 
   25   275   439 Noah Painter             09 Melbourne            FL   17:26.5  8:44 
   26   282  1132 Mark Alcorn              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:32.6  8:47 
   27   298    17 Riley Smith              10 Palm Bay             FL   17:46.1  8:54 
   28   362   644 Mason Wilcox             11 Melbourne            FL   18:34.4  9:18 
   29   383  1016 Cameron Mizell           09 Titusville           FL   18:46.4  9:24 
   30   384  1017 Jason Tobin              10 Titusville           FL   18:46.9  9:24 
   31   394   415 Joshua Halford           10 Palm Bay             FL   18:55.1  9:28 
   32   400  1124 Sonny Gowran             10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   33   425   908 Jayson Holmes            11 Melbourne            FL   19:17.1  9:39 
   34   436   933 Hayden Cummins           10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:30.7  9:46 
   35   452   152 Jared Blahovec           10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:42.3  9:52 
   36   482   783 Jack Gaffney             09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:10.4 10:06 
   37   487  1176 Brandon Lanza            11 Melbourne            FL   20:14.7 10:08 
   38   489   217 John Eaton               09 Melbourne            FL   20:18.2 10:10 
   39   502   656 Jared Decker             10 Rockledge            FL   20:32.3 10:17 
   40   507   742 Juan Carlos Pascual      11 West Melbourne       FL   20:35.9 10:18 
   41   536   244 Ryan Ringrose            10 Melbourne            FL   20:57.7 10:29 
   42   555  1190 Carson Kramer            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:12.1 10:37 
   43   601  1145 Jared Spragins           09 Indialantic          FL   22:07.0 11:04 
   44   603  1146 Ryland Sacik             09 Indialantic          FL   22:07.6 11:04 
   45   630   134 Dennis Klingener         10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:51.4 11:26 
   46   655   774 Logan Rhoades            09 Melbourne            FL   23:16.5 11:39 
   47   662  1160 Alexander Berube         10 Merritt Island       FL   23:30.3 11:46 
   48   723  1101 Jackson Fredericks       09 Indialantic          FL   24:56.9 12:29 
   49   729  1154 Alex Cummings            09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:06.5 12:34 
   50   734   188 Isaac Pacetti            09 Indialantic          FL   25:14.3 12:38 
   51   751   136 Sean Hofmann             10 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1 12:52 
   52   754   141 Shawn Olson              10 Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.3 12:54 
   53   758  1177 Ethan Potter             09 Melbourne            FL   25:51.6 12:56 
   54   769  1117 Randall Kirk             11 Cocoa                FL   26:10.8 13:06 
   55   799   266 Jacob Blair              10 Melbourne            FL   27:03.1 13:32 
   56   804   625 Jacob Crager             11 Melbourne            FL   27:38.8 13:50 
   57   813   521 Macklin Miller           10 Indialantic          FL   27:59.8 14:00 
   58   816   178 Ian Cook                 09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:09.1 14:05 
   59   817   692 Jameson Lombardy         09 Melbourne            FL   28:11.4 14:06 
   60   834   133 Drew Gordon              09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.9 14:31 
   61   884   681 Ian Rich                 11 Melbourne            FL   31:22.1 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1171 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   12:24.5  6:13 
    2    46   381 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   12:38.9  6:20 
    3    71    43 Clay Tezel               13  Merritt Island      FL   13:36.2  6:49 
    4    76   832 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   13:40.6  6:51 
    5    79  2246 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   13:44.6  6:53 
    6    84  1086 Tristan Adams            14 Melbourne            FL   13:55.3  6:58 
    7    85   940 Ryan Garrett             12 Titusville           FL   13:55.4  6:58 
    8    87   946 Dylan Norris             12 Titusville           FL   13:55.6  6:58 
    9    89   250 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   13:59.3  7:00 
   10   101   943 Wesley Garrett           14 Titusville           FL   14:19.1  7:10 
   11   110   607 Jared Williams           14 Indialantic          FL   14:31.8  7:16 
   12   114  2241 Eddie Schaffer           13 Titusville           FL   14:39.0  7:20 
   13   118   939 Jacob Cutler             13 Mims                 FL   14:42.8  7:22 
   14   120   388 Jeremy Dean              13 Melbourne            FL   14:46.9  7:24 
   15   160   613 Manuel Fawcett           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   16   172    15 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   15:47.7  7:54 
   17   189   165 Max Yesowitch            12 Melbourne            FL   16:09.0  8:05 
   18   215   350 Tyler Adams              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:33.1  8:17 
   19   227   948 Kevin Dickinson          12 Melbourne            FL   16:48.1  8:25 
   20   266   150 Jacob Blahovec           13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:21.2  8:41 
   21   276  2264 Timmy West               12 Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.6  8:44 
   22   302   167 Owen Yorio               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   23   303   760 Robert Law               13 Orlando              FL   17:51.4  8:56 
   24   305   101 Cameron Sutton           12 Satellite Beach      FL   17:52.0  8:56 
   25   415   945 Zachary Onovi            13 Titusville           FL   19:05.8  9:33 
   26   439  1096 Liam Fuller              13 Melbourne            FL   19:32.7  9:47 
   27   466  1149 Carson Baker             12 Ormond Beach         FL   19:53.7  9:57 
   28   469   519 Devin Miller             14 Indialantic          FL   19:57.1  9:59 
   29   551  1045 Canon Crovo              12 Satellite Beach      FL   21:09.7 10:35 
   30   605  1008 Samuel Murrish           13 Rockledge            FL   22:07.9 11:04 
   31   681   201 Brian Eldredge           12 Melbourne            FL   23:54.0 11:57 
   32   819   992 Kevin Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   28:14.6 14:08 
   33   880  1127 Cody Bruce               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:05.3 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   852 Alex Hoffman             17 Malabar              FL   11:05.1  5:33 
    2    10  1196 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   11:09.6  5:35 
    3    11  1199 Alex Dunnan              18 Melbourne            FL   11:19.9  5:40 
    4    23   324 Michael Draper           18 Indialantic          FL   11:49.9  5:55 
    5    30   431 Ben Grider               18 Indialantic          FL   12:10.3  6:06 
    6    33   504 Ian Chan                 15 Palm Bay             FL   12:17.7  6:09 
    7    35   361 Michael Field            17 Palm Bay             FL   12:20.7  6:11 
    8    44  1182 Matt Outlaw              18 Indialantic          FL   12:34.2  6:18 
    9    54   911 Andrew Stebbins          16 Palm Bay             FL   13:03.0  6:32 
   10    61   721 Josh Motta               19 Merritt Island       FL   13:16.5  6:39 
   11    63   163 Kenny Rhodes             15 Malabar              FL   13:19.4  6:40 
   12    82   867 Alex Drury               19 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.7  6:58 
   13    91   787 Patrick Killeavy         19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:05.0  7:03 
   14    93   503 Colin Chan               18 Palm Bay             FL   14:07.0  7:04 
   15    98   810 Brad Ydo                 15 Satellite Beach      FL   14:17.1  7:09 
   16   108   809 Ryan Ydo                 17 Satellite Beach      FL   14:26.9  7:14 
   17   111   929 Jaime H Ruiz             17 Melbourne            FL   14:31.9  7:16 
   18   165   728 James Field              19 Palm Bay             FL   15:36.7  7:49 
   19   210   781 Ben Hanley               15 Rockledge            FL   16:30.7  8:16 
   20   224   639 Justin Zavetz            16 Melbourne            FL   16:42.5  8:22 
   21   279  2245 Alec Kennedy             16 Melbourne            FL   17:30.4  8:46 
   22   294  1083 Tyler Ingram             18 Melbourne            FL   17:40.6  8:51 
   23   297   557 Nate Wassmuth            17 West Melbourne       FL   17:41.0  8:51 
   24   404  1041 Jamie Schmitt            17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:00.6  9:31 
   25   475   887 Bryan Pierce             18 Satellite Beach      FL   20:02.9 10:02 
   26   597   564 Joey Hibbard             15 Satellite Beach      FL   22:03.2 11:02 
   27   737  1163 Michael Richards         17 Palm Bay             FL   25:22.3 12:42 
   28   779   802 Zach Friedel             17 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28.3 13:15 
   29   848   964 Andrew Hutker            17 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4 14:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  2256 Eric Kieffer             22 Palm Bay             FL   10:52.9  5:27 
    2    29  1143 Jeffrey Willingham       21 Palm Bay             FL   12:06.5  6:04 
    3    31  2268 Josh Abbey               22 Satellite Beach      FL   12:16.1  6:09 
    4    45   546 Michael Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   12:37.8  6:19 
    5    47   882 Justin Bishop            20 Palm Bay             FL   12:40.4  6:21 
    6    49   816 Marc Dejute              20 Tampa                     12:48.2  6:25 
    7    83  1072 Brandon Lott             20 West Melbourne       FL   13:55.3  6:58 
    8   143   874 Ben Welch                23 Melbourne            FL   15:10.7  7:36 
    9   147   831 Sean Koceski             20 Malabar              FL   15:15.6  7:38 
   10   187   316 Steven Delgrosso         24 Palm Bay             FL   16:06.9  8:04 
   11   219  1139 Gabriel Ferenczi         22 Melbourne            FL   16:37.6  8:19 
   12   237  1074 Grant Gerdes             23 Melbourne            FL   16:55.1  8:28 
   13   270  1137 Jeff Rhoades             22 Rockledge            FL   17:22.1  8:42 
   14   390    19 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL   18:52.1  9:27 
   15   414   312 Ben Wurtz                22 Melbourne            FL   19:05.7  9:33 
   16   548  1078 Brennan Diehl            21 Melbourne            FL   21:07.8 10:34 
   17   693   172 Jeff Schindel            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:12.9 12:07 
   18   918   907 Scott Willis             20 Melbourne            FL   32:51.1 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   983 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   11:03.6  5:32 
    2    18    77 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne            FL   11:39.7  5:50 
    3    22   916 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   11:49.0  5:55 
    4    59  1000 Greg Reverdiau           28 Palm Bay             FL   13:14.6  6:38 
    5   104    92 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   14:23.6  7:12 
    6   131  1010 Chris St. Jean           25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:55.3  7:28 
    7   142    80 Kevin Lewis              29 Indialantic          FL   15:10.2  7:36 
    8   146   405 Phil Hatcher             29 Palm Bay             FL   15:12.5  7:37 
    9   164     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii       25 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   15:35.4  7:48 
   10   170  1027 Bradford Cole            29 Satellite Beach      FL   15:43.1  7:52 
   11   182   846 Aaron Storey             29 Melbourne            FL   16:02.7  8:02 
   12   212  2265 Steve Gilbert            27 Melbourne            FL   16:31.9  8:16 
   13   223    90 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   16:41.5  8:21 
   14   243    87 Kontantinos Balas        27 Melbourne            FL   17:00.0  8:30 
   15   245   976 Benjamin Sprague         28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.4  8:32 
   16   247   460 Philip Metz              25 Melbourne            FL   17:05.5  8:33 
   17   255   813 David Milstid            25 Palm Bay             FL   17:11.7  8:36 
   18   267  1138 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL   17:21.5  8:41 
   19   290   524 Michael Melachrinos      27 Palm Bay             FL   17:38.7  8:50 
   20   300   724 Mike McCarthy            29 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.8  8:54 
   21   314   609 Jeanne Higbie            28 Melbourne            FL   17:59.1  9:00 
   22   358   469 Ben Johnson              26 Satellite Beach      FL   18:31.8  9:16 
   23   406   317 Matthew Davis            28 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.2  9:31 
   24   428   773 Christopher Rhoades      29 Melbourne            FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   25   432   883 Christopher Eastwood     25 Palm Bay             FL   19:25.1  9:43 
   26   582   248 Ian Smith                27 Merritt Island       FL   21:47.5 10:54 
   27   607   364 Tom Sepanik              28 Indialantic          FL   22:10.2 11:06 
   28   663  1130 Dave Nygard              26 Melbourne            FL   23:32.0 11:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   113 Peter Clusener           33 Melbourne            FL   10:30.4  5:16 
    2     5    76 John Davis               32 Melbourne            FL   10:48.3  5:25 
    3    16    27 Thaddeus Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   11:35.7  5:48 
    4    24  1168 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   11:58.5  6:00 
    5    25  2266 Brent Bundy              30 Satellite Beach      FL   11:58.5  6:00 
    6    68   402 Johnny Delgrosso         32 Melbourne            FL   13:31.2  6:46 
    7   112   138 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   14:38.9  7:20 
    8   132  2271 Hedison Mui              30 Melbourne            FL   14:55.5  7:28 
    9   188  1151 Brandt Williams          30 Rockledge            FL   16:07.9  8:04 
   10   216   978 David Kuehl              31 Indialantic          FL   16:34.6  8:18 
   11   246   921 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   17:03.7  8:32 
   12   361   268 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   18:34.4  9:18 
   13   511   703 Erik Paulsson            33 Satellite Beach      FL   20:36.9 10:19 
   14   546   918 Sean Mari                30 Melbourne            FL   21:06.9 10:34 
   15   554   450 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   21:11.9 10:36 
   16   656   740 Brian Cochran            33 Rockledge            FL   23:19.0 11:40 
   17   659   800 Jeff Whitten             31 Melbourne            FL   23:24.8 11:43 
   18   727   702 Stephen Fernez           32 Melbourne            FL   25:03.3 12:32 
   19   947   768 Ladarius Chance          31 Rockledge            FL   34:01.5 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   116 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL   11:22.4  5:42 
    2    13   327 Greg Apotsos             35 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:30.0  5:45 
    3    14  1167 Jimmie Wright            36 Rockledge            FL   11:31.8  5:46 
    4    39   505 Julio Castillo           35 Melbourne            FL   12:28.4  6:15 
    5    43  1187 Rick Neale               39 Satellite Beach      FL   12:31.5  6:16 
    6    51    47 Richard Davis            36 Cocoa                FL   12:52.8  6:27 
    7    66   279 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   13:27.1  6:44 
    8    67   262 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   13:28.6  6:45 
    9   122  2242 Pc Snyder                39 Palm Bay             FL   14:48.1  7:25 
   10   134   917 Chris Lewandowski        39 Indialantic          FL   14:56.8  7:29 
   11   136  1004 Justin Morgan            37 Melbourne            FL   14:58.6  7:30 
   12   145  1114 Gustavo Ulloa            37 Palm Bay             FL   15:12.5  7:37 
   13   148   385 Ron Roff                 39 Palm Bay             FL   15:16.5  7:39 
   14   150  1097 Brad Clarkson            38 Indialantic          FL   15:21.8  7:41 
   15   175  1179 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   15:53.8  7:57 
   16   183   661 Art Wysocki              37 Titusville           FL   16:04.4  8:03 
   17   186   959 Matt Yancey              36 Rockledge            FL   16:06.5  8:04 
   18   209   426 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   16:30.6  8:16 
   19   234   920 Jonathan Krauser         35 Indialantic          FL   16:54.5  8:28 
   20   286   623 Shawn Gabel              39 Melbourne            FL   17:33.9  8:47 
   21   320   866 Geoff Miller             39 Rockledge            FL   18:02.6  9:02 
   22   327   373 Kris Burchfield          39 Rockledge            FL   18:08.5  9:05 
   23   385   853 Mark Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   18:47.7  9:24 
   24   440   454 Walter Engle             36 Hope Mills           NC   19:33.0  9:47 
   25   447   249 Rudy Valentin            37 Rockledge            FL   19:36.3  9:49 
   26   493   838 Hugh Bain                39 Melbourne            FL   20:19.3 10:10 
   27   503   655 Tom Decker               36 Rockledge            FL   20:32.4 10:17 
   28   561   399 Doug Wright              37 Indialantic          FL   21:18.0 10:39 
   29   589   653 James Jacquot            37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   30   590   986 Paul Kolarik             38 Melbourne            FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   31   637  1046 Terry Crovo              37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:53.9 11:27 
   32   661  1019 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   23:29.2 11:45 
   33   689   752 John Hannah              36                           24:11.9 12:06 
   34   732  1184 Brian Fulop              38 Melbourne            FL   25:13.2 12:37 
   35   740  1104 John Litchfield          36 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:25.4 12:43 
   36   760   533 Brandon Fritz            37 Melbourne            FL   25:51.7 12:56 
   37   829  1030 Tripp Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   28:40.8 14:21 
   38   901   894 John Karp                36 Indialantic          FL   32:02.2 16:02 
   39   951   840 Alex Lopez               39 Melbourne            FL   34:53.5 17:27 
   40   957   566 Randy Bitter             39 Melbourne            FL   35:19.1 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26    35 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   12:00.1  6:01 
    2    27  2238 Miren Ivankovic          44 Clemson              NC   12:02.6  6:02 
    3    28    56 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   12:05.2  6:03 
    4    36   979 Joe Castner              41 Melbourne            FL   12:23.9  6:12 
    5    41  1195 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   12:29.9  6:15 
    6    60  1113 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   13:15.2  6:38 
    7   100   628 Sean Klingler            42 Indialantic          FL   14:18.4  7:10 
    8   109   496 Michael Withrow          42 Viera                FL   14:29.5  7:15 
    9   121   105 Harry Prosser            41 Rockledge            FL   14:47.2  7:24 
   10   124   912 Scott Baker              41 Melbourne            FL   14:52.2  7:27 
   11   133  1135 Joe Alcorn               42 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:56.4  7:29 
   12   156    97 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   15:28.1  7:45 
   13   159   849 Brian Kish               41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   14   218    41 Aaron Prupas             43 Rockledge            FL   16:37.1  8:19 
   15   228   793 Oscar Brooks             41 Satellite Beach      FL   16:48.8  8:25 
   16   231   313 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   16:51.9  8:26 
   17   239   224 Christopher Barry        43 Merritt Island       FL   16:55.9  8:28 
   18   244    64 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   17:02.0  8:31 
   19   253   306 Edward Boston            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:11.0  8:36 
   20   281   461 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   17:32.4  8:47 
   21   301   169 Neil Yorio               44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:50.3  8:56 
   22   307   968 John, Sr. Coston         40 Satellite Beach      FL   17:54.4  8:58 
   23   316   149 Joe Blahovec             44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:01.0  9:01 
   24   323  1052 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:04.9  9:03 
   25   329   502 Chris Schwechel          40 Melbourne            FL   18:08.9  9:05 
   26   348   857 Brian Cutting            41 Melbourne            FL   18:27.8  9:14 
   27   355   475 Matt White               40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:31.3  9:16 
   28   363   643 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   18:34.5  9:18 
   29   379   121 Francis Dufresne         41 Cocoa                FL   18:46.0  9:23 
   30   397   819 Todd Buras               40 Melbourne            FL   18:56.2  9:29 
   31   418  1095 James Fuller             42 Melbourne            FL   19:08.1  9:35 
   32   442   932 Jeff Boucher             41 Merritt Island       FL   19:33.9  9:47 
   33   483   638 David Zavetz             44 Melbourne            FL   20:10.6 10:06 
   34   526   390 Devin Dean               42 Melbourne            FL   20:47.1 10:24 
   35   559   633 Michael Weiss            41 Rockledge            FL   21:14.9 10:38 
   36   565   122 Russ Soule               42 Melbourne            FL   21:23.3 10:42 
   37   569   730 Peter Miller             42 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:31.0 10:46 
   38   583  1108 Dan Logan                44 Indialantic          FL   21:47.7 10:54 
   39   609   119 Steve Barberie           42 Satellite Beach      FL   22:12.8 11:07 
   40   610  2284 Michael Lewis            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:13.4 11:07 
   41   622   118 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   22:31.4 11:16 
   42   627   975 Paul Kerstetter          42 Satellite Beach      FL   22:38.3 11:20 
   43   670  2261 Terry Rosenbalm          40 Viera                FL   23:40.8 11:51 
   44   683  1144 Michael Sacik            41 Indialantic          FL   24:03.1 12:02 
   45   686   357 Greg Butts               41 Melbourne            FL   24:10.1 12:06 
   46   811   825 George Gayle             44 Satellite Beach      FL   27:54.8 13:58 
   47   818   264 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL   28:11.8 14:06 
   48   825   242 Jim Ringrose             43 Melbourne            FL   28:19.3 14:10 
   49   827   679 Carl Baaske              44 Melbourne            FL   28:33.6 14:17 
   50   837   410 David Irwin              40 Melbourne            FL   29:04.8 14:33 
   51   865   756 Tom Chatwood             44 Grant                FL   30:00.7 15:01 
   52   940   209 Pete Arnold              44 Satellite Beach      FL   33:55.2 16:58 
   53   972  1107 James Campbell           42 West Melbourne       FL   36:26.0 18:13 
   54   973   899 Keith Hamelin            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:30.3 18:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    23 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   12:17.2  6:09 
    2    34   821 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   12:18.7  6:10 
    3    69  2270 Alex Abbey               49 Satellite Beach      FL   13:33.1  6:47 
    4    78   111 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   13:43.5  6:52 
    5    80    75 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   13:45.5  6:53 
    6    97  2259 Lee McIlvaine            45 Satellite Beach      FL   14:14.2  7:08 
    7   107   791 Jerry Cano               47 West Melbourne       FL   14:26.1  7:14 
    8   140   549 Eric Duron               45 Mel Beach            FL   15:04.8  7:33 
    9   152  1200 Doug Czerwinski          49 Rockledge            FL   15:24.1  7:43 
   10   163  1188 Mark Persons             46 Relando Beach        CA   15:34.5  7:48 
   11   196   712 Kim Heller               46 Daytona Beach        FL   16:18.9  8:10 
   12   200   778 Scott Sutherland         45 Rockledge            FL   16:23.8  8:12 
   13   242   395 Bob Johnson              49 Palm Bay             FL   16:59.9  8:30 
   14   254   646 Michael Gruessner        47 Melbourne            FL   17:11.3  8:36 
   15   259  1198 Greg Goodall             45 Palm Bay             FL   17:16.4  8:39 
   16   271   606 Mark Blackledge          47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:23.1  8:42 
   17   293   153 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:40.5  8:51 
   18   357   616 Carmine Brancaccio       47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:31.5  9:16 
   19   365   759 Darren Law               48 Orlan Do             FL   18:36.1  9:19 
   20   386   993 Bruce Sieck              47 Rockledge            FL   18:48.0  9:24 
   21   396   592 Bruce Morissette         47 Melbourne            FL   18:56.1  9:29 
   22   427   763 Jeff Barrows             46 Satellite Beach      FL   19:17.6  9:39 
   23   431   890 Dennis Klingener         47 Satellite Beach      FL   19:23.8  9:42 
   24   434   166 Bruce Metz               49 Melbourne            FL   19:26.4  9:44 
   25   460   429 David Grider             49 Indialantic          FL   19:47.8  9:54 
   26   461   137 Chuck Hofmann            49 Melbourne            FL   19:48.6  9:55 
   27   467   854 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   19:53.9  9:57 
   28   505   570 Michael MacDonald        48 Indialantic          FL   20:35.4 10:18 
   29   513   159 John Wilt                49 Melbourne            FL   20:41.1 10:21 
   30   524   824 Chris Torkelson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:45.5 10:23 
   31   540   965 Tim Hutker               48 Melbourne            FL   20:59.8 10:30 
   32   545   424 Bryan Bost               47 Melbourne            FL   21:05.5 10:33 
   33   567   876 Russ Van Allen           49 Melbourne            FL   21:27.7 10:44 
   34   625  2269 Alan Landman             48                      FL   22:34.5 11:18 
   35   699  2254 Mitch Berube             48 Merritt Island       FL   24:19.3 12:10 
   36   704   467 Patrick Maier            47 Satellite Beach      FL   24:32.4 12:17 
   37   718   336 Curtis Clark             45 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.7 12:24 
   38   722  1100 David Fredericks         47 Indilantic           FL   24:56.3 12:29 
   39   759  1178 Tony Potter              48 Melbourne            FL   25:51.7 12:56 
   40   787   162 Daniel Leggett           48 Titusville           FL   26:47.3 13:24 
   41   794  2251 Tom Phillips             49 Rockledge            FL   26:56.7 13:29 
   42   798  1042 David Schmitt            48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:02.3 13:32 
   43   806   446 Jim Smith                46 Palm Bay             FL   27:41.9 13:51 
   44   868  1084 Curt Wilkie              48 Rockledge            FL   30:15.8 15:08 
   45   883   872 Kelly Rich               46 Melbourne            FL   31:21.7 15:41 
   46   887  1063 Al Adams                 48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.3 15:48 
   47   890   796 Rick Lorraine            45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:40.5 15:51 
   48   942   482 Jerry Afflerback         45 Satellite Beach      FL   33:59.7 17:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    61 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   11:40.7  5:51 
    2    20    65 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   11:40.9  5:51 
    3    50   176 Jeff Cook                51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:48.8  6:25 
    4    53   777 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   13:02.9  6:32 
    5    55   221 Kevin Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   13:03.6  6:32 
    6    81  1170 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   13:53.4  6:57 
    7    92   714 Jay Claybaugh            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:05.9  7:03 
    8    94   239 Michael Gaffney          51 Melbourne            FL   14:09.9  7:05 
    9   105   530 Charles Zoss             52 Melbourne            FL   14:25.1  7:13 
   10   151   232 David Beaumont           51 Melbourne            FL   15:23.5  7:42 
   11   191   330 Steve Rego               50 Melbourne            FL   16:10.5  8:06 
   12   251   641 Patrick Herman           54 Orlando              FL   17:10.8  8:36 
   13   317   554 James Tagg               54 Melbourne            FL   18:01.1  9:01 
   14   333   203 Don Eldredge             52 Melbourne            FL   18:12.7  9:07 
   15   392  1020 Gary Nickloy             52 Rockledge            FL   18:54.2  9:28 
   16   409   275 Neil Aaronson            52 Indialantic          FL   19:02.8  9:32 
   17   417   856 Robert Wright            51 Indialantic          FL   19:06.5  9:34 
   18   446   438 Pat McKee                53 Melbourne            FL   19:36.2  9:49 
   19   449   995 Glenn Weyant             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:39.0  9:50 
   20   455    83 Richard Malecki          53 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:44.2  9:53 
   21   456   380 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   19:44.7  9:53 
   22   463   560 Joseph Hibbard           51 Satellite Beach      FL   19:52.1  9:57 
   23   468   680 Ken Flielder             52 Cocoa                FL   19:54.2  9:58 
   24   530   343 Brian Smith              52 Cocoa                FL   20:50.1 10:26 
   25   544   465 Dwight Bost              50 Melbourne            FL   21:05.1 10:33 
   26   557   107 Robert Mays              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:14.6 10:38 
   27   599   555 Richard Wassmuth         51 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   28   617   732 Jerry Yeomans            50 Rockledge            FL   22:23.1 11:12 
   29   620    60 Gilbert Russell          53 Indialantic          FL   22:28.7 11:15 
   30   626   260 Tim Erlacher             54 Melbourne            FL   22:35.7 11:18 
   31   672  1194 Barry Birdwell           53                      FL   23:44.6 11:53 
   32   679   191 Doug Jackson             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:52.7 11:57 
   33   741   129 Joe Gordon               51 Satellite Beach      FL   25:25.9 12:43 
   34   820   356 Kenneth Verderame        51 Indialantic          FL   28:14.7 14:08 
   35   928   301 Tom Woodbridge           50 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.1 16:37 
   36   930   859 Bill Moore               51 Melbourne            FL   33:14.0 16:37 
   37   964   583 Russell Cole             54 Satellite Beach      FL   36:04.1 18:03 
   38   978   604 George Revels            50 Palm Bay             FL   37:07.1 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   689 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   12:45.2  6:23 
    2    58    40 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   13:11.5  6:36 
    3    62   110 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   13:19.3  6:40 
    4    75  1118 Wolfgang Jensen          59 Indialantic          FL   13:40.3  6:51 
    5    86   394 John Farner              57 Palm Bay             FL   13:55.5  6:58 
    6   102   472 Jeffrey Fawcett          55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:20.7  7:11 
    7   184   478 John Post                59 Melbourne            FL   16:04.9  8:03 
    8   249   789 Gene Killeavy            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:08.5  8:35 
    9   260   418 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   17:18.5  8:40 
   10   261   927 Jaime F Ruiz             55 Melbourne            FL   17:18.8  8:40 
   11   422   851 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   19:15.9  9:38 
   12   477  1141 Zdravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   20:05.6 10:03 
   13   485   700 Stephen Fernez           59 Melbourne            FL   20:12.5 10:07 
   14   488   408 Don Hunter               55 Palm Bay             FL   20:15.5 10:08 
   15   537   923 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   20:58.2 10:30 
   16   578   577 James Cornthwaite        56 Melbourne            FL   21:43.9 10:52 
   17   579   433 Randy Dalrymple          57 Indialantic          FL   21:44.9 10:53 
   18   902   568 Larry Clark              57 Merritt Island       FL   32:02.8 16:02 
   19   917    11 Robert Bruckart          58 Melbourne            FL   32:49.2 16:25 
   20   920  1048 Bob Walters              59 Melbourne            FL   32:53.1 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74    66 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   13:38.7  6:50 
    2   169    10 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   15:42.9  7:52 
    3   207   332 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   16:28.1  8:15 
    4   354   436 Terry Pontius            64 Lafayette            IN   18:31.1  9:16 
    5   458   868 Paul Van Hemel           61 Viera                FL   19:46.5  9:54 
    6   476   691 Peter Carabetta          62 Melbourne            FL   20:03.9 10:02 
    7   581     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   21:47.4 10:54 
    8   730   659 Dennis Abraham           62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:06.7 12:34 
    9   870  1119 Gerald Jones             61 Melbourne            FL   30:26.2 15:14 
   10   898   720 Charles Helvey           62 Melbourne            FL   31:56.7 15:59 
   11   979   339 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   37:07.4 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103    93 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   14:22.3  7:12 
    2   443   291 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   19:34.4  9:48 
    3   509   969 H.D. Dangerfield         67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:36.2 10:19 
    4   534   185 Michael Petrillo         67 Chester Springs      PA   20:57.2 10:29 
    5   728   820 Jim Anderson             69 Ormond Beach         FL   25:04.8 12:33 
    6   843   891 Keith Chandler           66 Auburndale           FL   29:20.5 14:41 
    7   960   972 Michael Sweeney          66 Viera                FL   35:38.8 17:50 
    8   990  1153 Larry Wilcox             66 Virginia Beach       VA   37:26.7 18:44 
    9   998  1147 Robert Hinds             69 Modesto              IL   41:12.7 20:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   858   211 Bill Allen               73 Indialantic          FL   29:46.8 14:54 
    2   872   974 Sam Lauricella           72 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.2 15:18 
    3   985   507 Dennis Denholm           71 Ipswich              SD   37:19.8 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   682    50 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:57.0 11:59 
    2   786   161 Robert Leggett           80                      FL   26:47.2 13:24 
    3   991  1025 William Van Dusen        80 Indialantic          FL   38:15.5 19:08 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    31 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   10:57.1  5:29 
    2    15  1036 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   11:35.4  5:48 
    3    21  2278 Meredith Van Veen        25 Melbourne            FL   11:50.3  5:56 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72    81 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   13:36.7  6:49 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   913 Alexa Baker              07 Melbourne            FL   14:59.1  7:30 
    2   335   600 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   18:14.8  9:08 
    3   341   158 Carly Wilt               08 Melbourne            FL   18:21.7  9:11 
    4   438   251 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   19:31.4  9:46 
    5   441   455 Sarah Engle              08 Hope Mills           NC   19:33.2  9:47 
    6   491   839 Kayla Bain               07 Melbourne            FL   20:18.8 10:10 
    7   517  1054 Leeda Clark              06 Merritt Island       FL   20:42.7 10:22 
    8   568   905 Koral Bischer            08 Satellite Beach      FL   21:29.4 10:45 
    9   572   984 Haley Kolarik            05 Melbourne            FL   21:33.8 10:47 
   10   592   328 Sydney Fortier           08 Melbourne            FL   21:56.8 10:59 
   11   636   252 Maya Toland              08 Rockledge            FL   22:53.5 11:27 
   12   639  1044 Riley Crovo              08 Satellite Beach      FL   22:55.4 11:28 
   13   676   551 Kenzie Duron             07 Mel Beach            FL   23:52.1 11:57 
   14   688   746 Kayla Hannah             07                           24:11.6 12:06 
   15   692   747 Madison Hannah           07                           24:12.8 12:07 
   16   708   749 Kate Van Heden           07 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.7 12:19 
   17   710  1003 Megan Morgan             07 Melbourne            FL   24:40.7 12:21 
   18   713  1155 Liz Cummings             08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:43.4 12:22 
   19   748   886 Hannah Forrest           06 Rockledge            FL   25:38.6 12:50 
   20   752   748 Charlotte Van Heden      08 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.4 12:52 
   21   765   765 Ramsey Barrows           07 Satellite Beach      FL   26:06.0 13:03 
   22   802   727 McKenna Caban            06 Melbourne            FL   27:37.8 13:49 
   23   808  1111 Kelly Logan              06 Indialantic          FL   27:49.9 13:55 
   24   814   267 Jordan Blair             08 Melbourne            FL   27:59.8 14:00 
   25   833   845 Trisha Suffern           08 Mims                 FL   28:53.1 14:27 
   26   841   745 Alexia Andews            06 Melbourne            FL   29:18.2 14:40 
   27   847   535 Baylee Fritz             07 Melbourne            FL   29:24.7 14:43 
   28   851   329 Juliana Martinez         07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.6 14:47 
   29   856   206 Alyssa Arnold            08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:41.3 14:51 
   30   864   741 Sierra Chatwood          07 Grant                FL   30:00.5 15:01 
   31   875  1067 Emma Welman              08 Melbourne            FL   30:55.1 15:28 
   32   877  1068 Rachel Welman            08 Melbourne            FL   30:58.3 15:30 
   33   891   797 Madden Lorraine          05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:41.1 15:51 
   34   909   572 Haley MacDonald          08 Indialantic          FL   32:33.1 16:17 
   35   931   862 Natalie Moore            07 Melbourne            FL   33:14.4 16:38 
   36   939   626 Avery Gabel              07 Melbourne            FL   33:49.9 16:55 
   37   954   575 Megan Fackler            07 Cocoa                FL   35:13.2 17:37 
   38   969  1056 Alexis Hamant            08 Malabar              FL   36:12.8 18:07 
   39   971   750 Ann Marie Campbell       06 West Melbourne       FL   36:25.9 18:13 
   40   981   342 Raylynn Hughey           06 Melbourne            FL   37:08.7 18:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   658 Aurora Abraham           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:42.0  7:21 
    2   126   518 Morgan Miller            10 Indialantic          FL   14:52.9  7:27 
    3   141   550 Kaitlyn Duron            09 Mel Beach            FL   15:05.4  7:33 
    4   211   761 Jennifer Law             10 Orlando              FL   16:31.7  8:16 
    5   257   362 Meredith Butts           11 Melbourne            FL   17:16.0  8:38 
    6   268  1050 Briannah Russo           11 Merritt Island       FL   17:21.5  8:41 
    7   277   835 Brittany Worley          10 Indialantic          FL   17:26.7  8:44 
    8   285  1123 Kali Massa               11 West Melbourne       FL   17:33.5  8:47 
    9   289    79 Sydney Smith             11 Melbourne            FL   17:36.7  8:49 
   10   334   678 Savannah Baaske          09 Melbourne            FL   18:13.1  9:07 
   11   339  2280 Macie Monborne           11 Merritt Island       FL   18:20.3  9:11 
   12   347  2248 Meghan George            10 Rockledge            FL   18:27.4  9:14 
   13   349   958 Mackenzie Yancey         10 Rockledge            FL   18:28.9  9:15 
   14   371  2247 Sammy Schroeder          10 Indialantic          FL   18:40.7  9:21 
   15   373  2285 Nyssa Holmquist          09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:41.9  9:21 
   16   376   156 Sydney Friedel           09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:44.1  9:23 
   17   450  1102 Allie Henderson          10 Rockledge            FL   19:39.9  9:50 
   18   451  2253 Madison Watt             11 Indialantic          FL   19:40.3  9:51 
   19   504   998 Alexandra Bangos         09 Indialantic          FL   20:34.8 10:18 
   20   514   157 Bonnie Wilt              11 Melbourne            FL   20:41.5 10:21 
   21   571  1013 Meghan Larchar           10 Titusville           FL   21:33.6 10:47 
   22   591   654 Kaylie Jacquot           09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   23   595   536 Ashlee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   21:59.2 11:00 
   24   618  1093 Hannah Howe              10 Rockledge            FL   22:23.5 11:12 
   25   638   595 Lauren Carberry          10 Indialantic          FL   22:54.8 11:28 
   26   669  2262 Laura Rosenbalm          10 Viera                FL   23:40.5 11:51 
   27   675  1060 Jenna Campbell           11 Melbourne            FL   23:51.8 11:56 
   28   678   803 Hannah Duncan            10 Rockledge            FL   23:52.6 11:57 
   29   739  1105 Meghan Litchfield        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:24.6 12:43 
   30   764   861 Zoe Moore                09 Melbourne            FL   26:02.5 13:02 
   31   772  1006 Shea Talty               10 Melbourne            FL   26:20.1 13:11 
   32   775   175 Landrey Martin           10 Indialantic          FL   26:22.5 13:12 
   33   783   189 Marina Yorio             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:32.2 13:17 
   34   791   966 Taylor Pecorelli         09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:54.9 13:28 
   35   795  2277 Grace Hibbert            10 Melbourne            FL   27:00.3 13:31 
   36   826   588 Jennifer Fernandez       10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:22.4 14:12 
   37   866  1180 Judy Shirhall            11 Melbourne            FL   30:03.3 15:02 
   38   874   662 Delaney Akridge          09 Melbourne            FL   30:52.6 15:27 
   39   965   295 Brittany Dufresne        10 Cocoa                FL   36:06.6 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   640 Jenna Zavetz             13 Melbourne            FL   14:59.7  7:30 
    2   203   599 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   16:25.5  8:13 
    3   241   225 Alyssa Barry             12 Merritt Island       FL   16:56.3  8:29 
    4   280   288 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   17:30.4  8:46 
    5   284  2255 Kylee Young              14 Titusville           FL   17:33.1  8:47 
    6   288   954 Kayleigh Schleeper       12 Melbourne            FL   17:36.5  8:49 
    7   313   195 Laura Bell               12 Indialantic          FL   17:58.7  9:00 
    8   315   991 Malea Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   17:59.3  9:00 
    9   318   492 Kristen Fisher           13 West Melbourne       FL   18:01.7  9:01 
   10   324   990 Elana Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   18:05.1  9:03 
   11   366  1133 Sean Alcorn              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:36.6  9:19 
   12   367  1022 Shelby Dugan             14 West Melbourne       FL   18:36.9  9:19 
   13   368  1023 Sydney Dugan             14 West Melbourne       FL   18:37.3  9:19 
   14   401   674 Haley Boucher            14 Merritt Island       FL   18:58.4  9:30 
   15   407  1150 Sydney Baker             14 Ormond Beach         FL   19:01.7  9:31 
   16   433   962 Aubrie Kennedy           13 Melbourne            FL   19:25.5  9:43 
   17   457   737 Courtney Wilson          14 Satellite Beach      FL   19:44.7  9:53 
   18   525   823 Stacey Torkelson         13 Satellite Beach      FL   20:46.3 10:24 
   19   527  2282 Emma Zimmer              12 Melbourne            FL   20:47.6 10:24 
   20   587     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   21:49.3 10:55 
   21   588  1175 Rachel Alba              12 Melbourne            FL   21:50.5 10:56 
   22   604   780 Elaine Hanley            13 Rockledge            FL   22:07.6 11:04 
   23   606   132 Samantha Klingener       13 Satellite Beach      FL   22:09.4 11:05 
   24   645   963 Leeann Hutker            13 Melbourne            FL   23:04.7 11:33 
   25   647  1014 Laura Larchar            13 Titusville           FL   23:11.0 11:36 
   26   648  2257 Lauren Minnear           14 Titusville           FL   23:11.0 11:36 
   27   671  1058 Brianna Campbell         14 Melbourne            FL   23:41.6 11:51 
   28   687   360 Miranda Butts            13 Melbourne            FL   24:10.9 12:06 
   29   714   243 Kailee Ringrose          13 Melbourne            FL   24:45.0 12:23 
   30   839  1035 Rana Karycki             13 West Melbourne       FL   29:12.9 14:37 
   31   857   130 Savanna Gordon           13 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.0 14:53 
   32   885   411 Abigail Irwin            12 Melbourne            FL   31:26.8 15:44 
   33   956  2276 Faith Hibbert            12 Melbourne            FL   35:18.8 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38  1103 Sarah Day                15 Melbourne            FL   12:27.6  6:14 
    2   106   109 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   14:25.6  7:13 
    3   214  1186 Amber Webb               17 Melbourne            FL   16:33.0  8:17 
    4   217   347 Allison Downie           17 Satellite Beach      FL   16:34.8  8:18 
    5   296  1071 Morgan Lott              17 West Melbourne       FL   17:40.8  8:51 
    6   374   397 Callie Heuser            15 Palm Bay             FL   18:42.5  9:22 
    7   377  1021 Sarah Nickloy            16 Rockledge            FL   18:44.3  9:23 
    8   378   287 Ariana Zanganeh          16 Melbourne            FL   18:44.8  9:23 
    9   380   758 Victoria Carle           19 Boca Raton           FL   18:46.1  9:24 
   10   381   493 Sarah Fisher             16 West Melbourne       FL   18:46.2  9:24 
   11   382   734 Heather Carnegie         19 Indialantic          FL   18:46.3  9:24 
   12   462   563 Mollie Hibbard           19 Satellite Beach      FL   19:51.0  9:56 
   13   464   694 Emily Smith              15 Melbourne            FL   19:53.2  9:57 
   14   465   837 Rebecca Gray             16 Melbourne            FL   19:53.6  9:57 
   15   472   637 Kayla Drawdy             19 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.0 10:00 
   16   474   396 Kimberly Johnson         18 Palm Bay             FL   20:00.4 10:01 
   17   494   873 Stacey Welch             19 Melbourne            FL   20:19.9 10:10 
   18   500   441 Briana Yost              19 Palm Bay             FL   20:25.1 10:13 
   19   510   594 Leah Morissette          17 Melbourne            FL   20:36.2 10:19 
   20   725  1183 Autumn Fulop             15 Melbourne            FL   25:03.1 12:32 
   21   726   701 Maria Fernez             16 Melbourne            FL   25:03.3 12:32 
   22   774   764 Kayleigh Barrows         18 Satellite Beach      FL   26:21.3 13:11 
   23   776   200 Megan Eldredge           15 Melbourne            FL   26:22.8 13:12 
   24   778   526 Kristin Burgess          19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:27.8 13:14 
   25   840   538 Jasmine Swenson          18 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.0 14:37 
   26   859   491 Kari Goodermuth          17 Satellite Beach      FL   29:48.8 14:55 
   27   937   770 Shonteria Gibson         19 West Melbourne       FL   33:33.2 16:47 
   28   941   896 Lauren Woodbridge        17 Satellite Beach      FL   33:58.1 17:00 
   29   984   278 Rachel Aaronson          15 Indialantic          FL   37:16.7 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   558 Sarah Wassmuth           20 West Melbourne       FL   13:05.1  6:33 
    2   113   480 Kelsey Post              21 Melbourne            FL   14:38.9  7:20 
    3   130  1098 Brittany Carnegie        21 Indialantic          FL   14:54.9  7:28 
    4   181   788 Mary Killeavy            21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:01.5  8:01 
    5   226  1018 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rockledge            FL   16:44.3  8:23 
    6   230   815 Anya Givens              20 Orlando                   16:50.9  8:26 
    7   264   733 Colby Yeomans            21 Rockledge            FL   17:19.9  8:40 
    8   306   547 Lindsay Howley           20 Melbourne            FL   17:54.1  8:58 
    9   325   669 Bianca Knight            21 Melbourne            FL   18:06.3  9:04 
   10   356   470 Vanessa Steele           23 Satellite Beach      FL   18:31.4  9:16 
   11   413   311 Katie Pekkarinen         23 Melbourne            FL   19:05.4  9:33 
   12   424   114 Dana Lecroy              21 Satellite Beach      FL   19:16.7  9:39 
   13   480   540 Amanda Courrege          20 Merritt Island       FL   20:08.7 10:05 
   14   499   440 Erin Rodriguez           21 Melbourne            FL   20:24.6 10:13 
   15   523  1011 Melissa Alexander        21 Melbourne            FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   16   542   562 Megan Hibbard            20 Satellite Beach      FL   21:03.4 10:32 
   17   586   247 Hillery Brooks           22 Merritt              FL   21:48.3 10:55 
   18   698  1121 McKenna Fulton           20 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:18.6 12:10 
   19   701   889 Sarah Hamman             23 Melbourne            FL   24:31.0 12:16 
   20   721  2281 Danielle Johnson         22 Rockledge            FL   24:55.6 12:28 
   21   724   363 Sabrina Field            23 Palm Bay             FL   25:01.4 12:31 
   22   756   286 Tatiana Zanganeh         20 Melbourne            FL   25:47.8 12:54 
   23   812   826 Desiree Gayle            23 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55.0 13:58 
   24   844   406 Alicia Salter            23 Melbourne            FL   29:22.4 14:42 
   25   853   799 Sabrina Holcomb          21 Titusville           FL   29:34.6 14:48 
   26   882   481 Kristi Delgrosso         24 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.6 15:38 
   27   912  2267 Jodi Clark               24 Merritt Island       FL   32:37.4 16:19 
   28   924   589 Kimberly Turney          23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:01.7 16:31 
   29   963   935 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   36:02.3 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   596 Amy Clamons              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:25.1  6:43 
    2    90   404 Patti Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL   14:03.8  7:02 
    3    96   553 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   14:11.8  7:06 
    4   139   108 Kristin Diederich        27 Melbourne            FL   15:02.0  7:31 
    5   149  1197 Jill Lovrin              26 Melbourne            FL   15:16.5  7:39 
    6   179   335 Michelle Wills           29 Satelliet Beach      FL   16:00.7  8:01 
    7   190  1136 Morgen Maslo             25 Melbourne            FL   16:10.5  8:06 
    8   192   706 Barbara Facemyer         28 Mims                 FL   16:16.2  8:09 
    9   198   999 Thea Rusch               25 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:21.4  8:11 
   10   220   259 Nicole Iannelli          26 West Melbourne       FL   16:38.6  8:20 
   11   274  2263 Rebekah Hiegel           27 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:25.7  8:43 
   12   278   812 Megan Heffernan          26 Melbourne            FL   17:28.3  8:45 
   13   299   725 Amy Greika               28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.7  8:54 
   14   311   987 Darcy Dyer               29 Melbourne            FL   17:56.1  8:59 
   15   328  1140 Kristina Ferenczi        26 Indialantic          FL   18:08.7  9:05 
   16   330   597 Aimee Molineaux          27 Rockledge            FL   18:09.2  9:05 
   17   332   333 Caly Keim                28 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:12.5  9:07 
   18   338   457 Jessica Dent             26 Melbourne            FL   18:19.6  9:10 
   19   350   642 Meg Lieth                26 Melbourne            FL   18:29.6  9:15 
   20   351   722 Gigi Ramnarace           29 Melbourne            FL   18:29.6  9:15 
   21   364   353 Chelsea Marcan           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:35.8  9:18 
   22   387   382 Julie Gooch              29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:49.8  9:25 
   23   408    91 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   19:02.7  9:32 
   24   419   233 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   19:11.1  9:36 
   25   501   154 Lyndsay Tyler            28 Melbourne            FL   20:32.2 10:17 
   26   529    86 Georgia Spyro            26 Melbourne            FL   20:49.6 10:25 
   27   531   456 Chrissy McCormack        29 Palm Bay             FL   20:53.1 10:27 
   28   532   355 Alicia Sepanik           27 West Melbourne       FL   20:55.1 10:28 
   29   533   668 Jocelyn Bellflower       25 Melbourne            FL   20:57.1 10:29 
   30   547  1169 Ana Nolan                27 Melbourne            FL   21:07.7 10:34 
   31   562   220 Kate McDaniel            28 Rockledge            FL   21:19.0 10:40 
   32   584   246 Carrie Brooks            26 Merritt Island       FL   21:47.8 10:54 
   33   635   801 Laura Whitten            28 Melbourne            FL   22:53.4 11:27 
   34   640  2272 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   22:56.8 11:29 
   35   657   850 Julie Medina             26 Melbourne            FL   23:20.9 11:41 
   36   660   878 Adriane Dawkins          28 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.4 11:43 
   37   717   847 Jaqueline Viera          28 Titusville           FL   24:47.7 12:24 
   38   755   344 Tamika Jones             27 Orlando              FL   25:46.5 12:54 
   39   770   230 Aubrey Bundy             28 Satellite Beach      FL   26:11.4 13:06 
   40   792  1131 Amanda Nygard            29 Melbourne            FL   26:55.4 13:28 
   41   894  1081 Cori Schimmek            25 Melbourne            FL   31:48.9 15:55 
   42   910   569 Nikki Clark              26 Merritt Island       FL   32:36.2 16:19 
   43   962   523 Cara Melachrinos         27 Palm Bay             FL   35:41.4 17:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42    70 Alexa Gemma              34 South Daytona        FL   12:30.5  6:16 
    2   128   180 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   14:53.8  7:27 
    3   155   181 Casey Gilbert            31 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:28.0  7:44 
    4   185    78 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne            FL   16:05.1  8:03 
    5   201   383 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   16:24.3  8:13 
    6   222   452 Tiffany Gragg            32 Melbourne            FL   16:40.2  8:21 
    7   248    46 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   17:07.3  8:34 
    8   250   922 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   17:08.9  8:35 
    9   258   627 Kelly Tomson             33 Rockledge            FL   17:16.1  8:39 
   10   265   925 Jennifer Memmott         34 Melbourne            FL   17:20.5  8:41 
   11   287   190 Alea Burke               33 Melbourne            FL   17:34.9  8:48 
   12   291   980 Leann Castner            34 Melbourne            FL   17:38.9  8:50 
   13   310   234 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   17:54.8  8:58 
   14   403   374 Jennifer Parkerson       33 West Melbourne       FL   19:00.3  9:31 
   15   416   213 Amanda Morsics           34 Satellite Beach      FL   19:06.1  9:34 
   16   420   645 Jennifer Imel            32 Palm Bay             FL   19:15.4  9:38 
   17   429   884 Allea Hernberg           31 Melbourne            FL   19:22.7  9:42 
   18   512   458 Kathryn Hadoulias        33 Titusville           FL   20:38.8 10:20 
   19   520   738 Meghan Roberts           33 Melbourne            FL   20:44.9 10:23 
   20   522   704 Roni Paulsson            30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   21   539   212 Joy Calcagni             34 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.8 10:30 
   22   608   384 Erika Ward               31 Satellite Beach      FL   22:11.9 11:06 
   23   614   806 Brandy Forholt           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:17.6 11:09 
   24   619   919 Amey Lueck               32 Indialantic          FL   22:25.1 11:13 
   25   628  1043 Shana Crovo              33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:41.6 11:21 
   26   658   739 Karrie Cataline          32 Melbourne            FL   23:23.6 11:42 
   27   664   257 Christina Kopp           31 Melbourne            FL   23:32.3 11:47 
   28   666   269 Tammy Forcier            31 Melbourne            FL   23:32.5 11:47 
   29   680   204 Joan Thibedaux           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:53.2 11:57 
   30   761   226 Mandi Berlin             33 Viera                FL   25:58.2 13:00 
   31   782  1005 Sara Mellor              33 Melbourne            FL   26:32.1 13:17 
   32   803   726 Heather Caban            33 Melbourne            FL   27:38.2 13:50 
   33   881   403 Kristy Delgrosso         30 Melbourne            FL   31:14.7 15:38 
   34   889   795 Sherri Lorraine          34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:40.4 15:51 
   35   929  1192 Tabitha Davis            30 Cocoa                FL   33:13.8 16:37 
   36   952   516 Lisa Ferguson            30 Rockledge            FL   35:10.5 17:36 
   37   968  1055 Elana Hamant             30 Malabar              FL   36:12.1 18:07 
   38   994   227 Lynette Jones            34 Melbourne            FL   39:16.2 19:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    26 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   12:29.5  6:15 
    2    52   688 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   12:58.0  6:29 
    3    57   753 Julie Hannah             37                           13:08.2  6:35 
    4    73   915 Kati Craig               36 Rockledge            FL   13:38.4  6:50 
    5    88   276 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   13:55.7  6:58 
    6   119   755 Rima Andrews             39 Melbourne            FL   14:45.6  7:23 
    7   144   237 Charlotte McClure        38 Rockledge            FL   15:10.8  7:36 
    8   166   115 Brittany Streufert       37 Viera                FL   15:38.8  7:50 
    9   193   205 Carol Arnold             38 Satellite Beach      FL   16:16.7  8:09 
   10   197   863 Sue Miller               39 Rockledge            FL   16:19.3  8:10 
   11   199    36 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   16:22.5  8:12 
   12   337   970 Shialine Payne           37 Rockledge            FL   18:18.7  9:10 
   13   343   960 Lisa Yancey              37 Rockledge            FL   18:25.1  9:13 
   14   345   708 Pamela Gearhart          39 Melbourne            FL   18:26.0  9:13 
   15   372  1126 Allison Dalessandro      36 Merritt Island       FL   18:41.2  9:21 
   16   402   898 Lisa Hamelin             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:59.1  9:30 
   17   412   376 Winn Ngo                 36 West Melbourne       FL   19:05.1  9:33 
   18   426   827 Barbie Cooley            38 Viera                FL   19:17.2  9:39 
   19   454   696 Jaclyn Devries           39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:44.0  9:52 
   20   471   308 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   19:58.0  9:59 
   21   481   757 Jennifer Kalra           35 Melbourne            FL   20:10.1 10:06 
   22   498   676 Tania Baaske             39 Melbourne            FL   20:21.8 10:11 
   23   508   139 Rebecca Maitlen          37 Rockledge            FL   20:35.9 10:18 
   24   516  1053 Erika Clark              37 Merritt Island       FL   20:42.3 10:22 
   25   518   453 Victoria Engle           35 Hope Mills           NC   20:42.8 10:22 
   26   538  1009 Melissa Murrish          38 Rockledge            FL   20:58.3 10:30 
   27   550   664 Natalie Bobleter         36 West Melbourne       FL   21:09.6 10:35 
   28   556   366 Leslie Smith             35 Indialantic          FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   29   570   392 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:33.5 10:47 
   30   576   817 Claudette Keeley         39 Melbourne            FL   21:41.1 10:51 
   31   596   398 M Catherine Wright       36 Indialantic          FL   21:59.2 11:00 
   32   621   981 Tara Leone               35 West Melbourne       FL   22:31.0 11:16 
   33   631   245 Tiffany Johnston         37 Rockledge            FL   22:52.0 11:26 
   34   634   253 Lisa Toland              35 Rockledge            FL   22:53.3 11:27 
   35   652  1120 Lynette Barberie         37 Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.0 11:37 
   36   654   534 Dawn Fritz               37 Melbourne            FL   23:15.7 11:38 
   37   691   485 Tracy Cox                35 Melbourne            FL   24:12.0 12:06 
   38   700   432 Brenna Burns             35 Indialantic          FL   24:22.5 12:12 
   39   712    55 Melanie Morgan           36 Melbourne            FL   24:41.3 12:21 
   40   738   255 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   25:24.0 12:42 
   41   745  1059 Tami Campbell            36 Melbourne            FL   25:34.7 12:48 
   42   747   885 Stephanie Forrest        37 Rockledge            FL   25:37.9 12:49 
   43   824   474 Amy White                38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:17.5 14:09 
   44   831  1031 Becky Walton             37 Melbourne            FL   28:42.5 14:22 
   45   871   652 Stacey Jacquot           39 Satellite Beach      FL   30:32.0 15:16 
   46   907   893 Sarah Karp               36 Indialantic          FL   32:15.2 16:08 
   47   916   128 Susan Wailes             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:41.5 16:21 
   48   932   409 Julene Irwin             39 Melbourne            FL   33:17.7 16:39 
   49   938   624 Lynn Gabel               36 Melbourne            FL   33:49.5 16:55 
   50   966   293 Karen Dufresne           37 Cocoa                FL   36:06.7 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127   881 Christina Canales        42 Rockledge            FL   14:53.0  7:27 
    2   135  2240 Diana Ivankovic          44 Clemson              SC   14:57.1  7:29 
    3   153   914 Renee Liggero            42 Atlantic Beach       FL   15:27.2  7:44 
    4   176  2244 Jo-Anne Boland           44 Melbourne            FL   15:54.6  7:58 
    5   178    33 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   16:00.6  8:01 
    6   206   675 Leslie Boucher           40 Merritt Island       FL   16:26.9  8:14 
    7   213   100 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   16:32.9  8:17 
    8   304   828 Jessica Martinez         41 Viera                FL   17:51.6  8:56 
    9   309   358 Ashlyn Butts             40 Melbourne            FL   17:54.6  8:58 
   10   312  2283 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   17:57.2  8:59 
   11   340  2279 Shandy Monborne          42 Merritt Island       FL   18:21.3  9:11 
   12   352   977 Dawn Kuehl               40 Indialantic          FL   18:30.1  9:16 
   13   360  1134 Sharon Alcorn            42 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:33.9  9:17 
   14   393   414 Karen Halford            44 Palm Bay             FL   18:54.8  9:28 
   15   398   818 Debby Buras              40 Melbourne            FL   18:56.9  9:29 
   16   437   926 Jodie Fortier            40 Melbourne            FL   19:31.2  9:46 
   17   444   660 Karen Wysocki            41 Titusville           FL   19:35.9  9:48 
   18   470   775 Crissy Mondy             42 Rockledge            FL   19:57.6  9:59 
   19   492   216 Susan Eaton              42 Melbourne            FL   20:19.2 10:10 
   20   495    24 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   20:20.1 10:11 
   21   528   314 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   20:47.9 10:24 
   22   549   241 Anne Ramsey              41 Indialantic          FL   21:09.0 10:35 
   23   552  1057 Debbie Rotgers           43 Rockledge            FL   21:09.8 10:35 
   24   558   784 Kerri Mosley             41 Melbourne            FL   21:14.7 10:38 
   25   564    69 Ginger Soule             40 Melbourne            FL   21:22.3 10:42 
   26   574   779 Shelley Sutherland       43 Rockledge            FL   21:35.5 10:48 
   27   594   300 Katherine Heller         40 Daytona Beach        FL   21:57.7 10:59 
   28   602   102 Karen Sutton             41 Satellite Beach      FL   22:07.1 11:04 
   29   612   387 Cheryl Dean              42 Melbourne            FL   22:17.1 11:09 
   30   615    98 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   22:18.0 11:09 
   31   641   776 Cindy Nicholas           43 Rockledge            FL   22:59.7 11:30 
   32   643  1189 Stepnaie Kramer          40 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:02.6 11:32 
   33   649   495 Angeline Withrow         40 Viera                FL   23:11.6 11:36 
   34   674   325 Laura Brown              44 Palm Bay             FL   23:51.0 11:56 
   35   684   168 Karen Yorio              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:06.4 12:04 
   36   694   326 Cindy Frith              44 Rockledge            FL   24:13.8 12:07 
   37   702   173 Kelly Haskins            42 Merritt Island       FL   24:31.7 12:16 
   38   703   462 Erika Maier              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:32.2 12:17 
   39   707   903 Lisa O'Brien             43 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3 12:19 
   40   709   682 Trish Rich               44 Melbourne            FL   24:39.9 12:20 
   41   719   690 Bonnie Klein             41 Melbourne            FL   24:48.9 12:25 
   42   743  1165 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL   25:29.4 12:45 
   43   763   858 Amy Moore                42 Melbourne            FL   26:02.2 13:02 
   44   768   298 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   26:10.8 13:06 
   45   771   174 Jana Martin              41 Indialantic          FL   26:17.4 13:09 
   46   773   512 Judie Trank              42 West Melbourne       FL   26:20.4 13:11 
   47   781   542 Janet Hurlburt           42 Melbourne            FL   26:31.5 13:16 
   48   842   949 Maggie Dickinson         44 Melbourne            FL   29:19.0 14:40 
   49   846  1099 Elizabeth Velez          40 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:23.3 14:42 
   50   849   989 Lara Sieck               42 Rockledge            FL   29:30.0 14:45 
   51   850   187 Ann McCarter             41 Malabar              FL   29:31.2 14:46 
   52   862  2258 Tracy Minnear            41 Titusville           FL   29:54.3 14:58 
   53   863   127 Cindy Hosken             44 Melbourne            FL   29:59.6 15:00 
   54   876  1066 Jane Welman              44 Melbourne            FL   30:58.0 15:29 
   55   879   522 Mary Miller              42 Indialantic          FL   31:03.6 15:32 
   56   914   910 Lisa Holmes              44 Melbourne            FL   32:39.4 16:20 
   57   915   571 Katherine MacDonald      44 Indialantic          FL   32:40.1 16:21 
   58   925   587 Donita (susan) Fernande  42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:03.6 16:32 
   59   953   463 Amy Mark                 41 Cocoa                FL   35:10.7 17:36 
   60   955   574 Kerri Fackler            42 Cocoa                FL   35:16.3 17:39 
   61   967  1029 Gerline Lambert          41 Palm Bay             FL   36:07.5 18:04 
   62   976   931 Melissa Heller           40 Daytona Beach        FL   37:02.4 18:32 
   63   977   605 Laura West               43 Palm Bay             FL   37:06.3 18:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99    38 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   14:18.2  7:10 
    2   123     1 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   14:51.9  7:26 
    3   125   942 Sarah Guttery            45 Titusville           FL   14:52.6  7:27 
    4   180   238 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL   16:00.7  8:01 
    5   221   580 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   16:39.6  8:20 
    6   232   515 Melissa Janney           47 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.9  8:26 
    7   273  1051 Tammy Castagnaro         45 Melbourne            FL   17:25.5  8:43 
    8   308   988 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   17:54.5  8:58 
    9   321  1162 Ilse Berube              45 Merritt Island       FL   18:02.9  9:02 
   10   326  1125 Jacqueline Gowran        45 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   11   336   598 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   18:16.7  9:09 
   12   346   630 Susan Klingler           48 Indialantic          FL   18:26.2  9:14 
   13   359    39 Debbie Pagillo           46 Palm Bay             FL   18:31.9  9:16 
   14   375    32 Cathy Friedel            46 Satellite Beach      FL   18:43.8  9:22 
   15   388   182 Jennifer Therrien        48 Cocoa                FL   18:51.5  9:26 
   16   389   290 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   18:51.7  9:26 
   17   399   494 Sandra Fisher            47 West Melbourne       FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   18   411   711 Gigi Cowart              48 W. Melbourne         FL   19:04.9  9:33 
   19   423   541 Eugenia Brooks           49 Viera                FL   19:16.0  9:38 
   20   430   762 Michele Barrows          48 Satellite Beach      FL   19:22.9  9:42 
   21   435   593 Lisa Morissette          45 Melbourne            FL   19:27.2  9:44 
   22   445   437 Linda McKee              49 Melbourne            FL   19:35.9  9:48 
   23   448   183 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL   19:38.8  9:50 
   24   473   323 Sharon Bresser           48 Indialantic          FL   19:59.8 10:00 
   25   479   822 Sharon Torkelson         47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.6 10:05 
   26   486   265 Lisa Blair               45 Melbourne            FL   20:13.5 10:07 
   27   519   349 Christine Adams          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:43.3 10:22 
   28   543    48 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   21:04.4 10:33 
   29   575  1193 Michele Birdwell         48                      FL   21:36.8 10:49 
   30   580   352 Deborah Zipf             46 Melbourne            FL   21:45.4 10:53 
   31   593   219 Vicki Logan              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:57.2 10:59 
   32   616   647 Lisa Gruessner           46 Melbourne            FL   22:19.3 11:10 
   33   624  1089 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   22:34.0 11:17 
   34   632   215 Brenda Fletcher          46 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.1 11:27 
   35   642   904 Kimberley Rayburn        45 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.2 11:32 
   36   646   961 Brenda Hutker            47 Melbourne            FL   23:06.2 11:34 
   37   668  1070 Tracy Lott               47 West Melbourne       FL   23:38.9 11:50 
   38   677   548 Teri Duron               45 Mel Beach            FL   23:52.3 11:57 
   39   695   391 Anne Davidson            48 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.3 12:08 
   40   697  1122 Karen Fulton             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:18.3 12:10 
   41   705   318 Joann Marrell            46 Melbourne            FL   24:33.3 12:17 
   42   706   284 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   24:34.1 12:18 
   43   716   337 Lisa Clark               46 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.2 12:24 
   44   731   736 Sandra Wilson            47 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.6 12:36 
   45   735   508 Anja Pacetti             45 Indialantic          FL   25:15.9 12:38 
   46   742  1015 Martha Larchar           48 Titusville           FL   25:29.0 12:45 
   47   746   539 Holly Courrege           49 Merritt Island       FL   25:36.6 12:49 
   48   753   135 Joni Hofmann             46 Melbourne            FL   25:43.4 12:52 
   49   757   473 Claire Needham           48 Palm Bay             FL   25:49.5 12:55 
   50   793   830 Debbie Koceski           47 Malabar              FL   26:56.3 13:29 
   51   796   997 Jackie Bangos            48 Indialantic          FL   27:00.9 13:31 
   52   797  1040 Linda Keller             47 Satellite Beach      FL   27:01.1 13:31 
   53   800   202 Laurie Eldredge          47 Melbourne            FL   27:12.9 13:37 
   54   805  1049 Jeanette Russo           46 Merritt Island       FL   27:38.9 13:50 
   55   809  1109 Anne Marie Logan         49 Indialantic          FL   27:52.6 13:57 
   56   810   855 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL   27:54.5 13:58 
   57   836   131 Vicky Gordon             48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:03.4 14:32 
   58   852   729 Nancy May                49 Viera                FL   29:33.4 14:47 
   59   861   844 Valarie Suffern          47 Mims                 FL   29:53.5 14:57 
   60   878   489 Kathy Goodermuth         46 Satellite Beach      FL   31:01.5 15:31 
   61   892   693 Becky Smith              45 Melbourne            FL   31:45.8 15:53 
   62   896   786 Polly Helm               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:56.5 15:59 
   63   926   369 Joanne Ringrose          45 Melbourne            FL   33:08.4 16:35 
   64   934   928 Alicia Ruiz              46 Melbourne            FL   33:24.6 16:43 
   65   944   484 Mary Afflerback          45 Melbourne            FL   34:00.2 17:01 
   66   948   315 Sam Gibson               47 West Melbourne       FL   34:01.6 17:01 
   67   958   565 Mandy Bitter             46 Melbourne            FL   35:19.4 17:40 
   68   983   277 Kimberly Aaronson        47 Indialantic          FL   37:15.4 18:38 
   69   986   151 Donna Blahovec           46 Satellite Beach      FL   37:20.7 18:41 
   70   995   207 Traci Tijerina           45 Satellite Beach      FL   39:23.1 19:42 
   71   999  1073 Lisa Gerdes              47 Melbourne            FL   41:23.1 20:42 
   72  1001  2274 Alex Wievcigroch         45 Pasadena             CA   42:07.8 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   167   261 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   15:39.7  7:50 
    2   171    82 Lori White               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:46.1  7:54 
    3   177    20 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   15:55.0  7:58 
    4   204  1085 Jody Hall                52 Palm Bay             FL   16:25.5  8:13 
    5   225   657 Cheri Abraham            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:43.9  8:22 
    6   229   794 Lynne Brooks             50 Satellite Beach      FL   16:49.0  8:25 
    7   233   790 Kathleen Killeavy        53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:54.5  8:28 
    8   256  1028 Sheila Felock            50 Mel Beach            FL   17:13.4  8:37 
    9   322   272 Diane Caruso             52 Valkaria             FL   18:04.7  9:03 
   10   405   296 Marian Cacciatore        50 Satellite Beach      FL   19:01.0  9:31 
   11   453   731 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   19:42.7  9:52 
   12   478  1012 Candee Alexander         53 Melbourne            FL   20:08.4 10:05 
   13   521   576 Karen Cornthwaite        51 Melbourne            FL   20:44.9 10:23 
   14   563   498 Joy Drawdy               50 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.3 10:40 
   15   577   875 Anita Van Allen          51 Melbourne            FL   21:42.5 10:52 
   16   598   561 Mary Frances Hibbard     50 Satellite Beach      FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   17   600   556 Sue Wassmuth             50 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.6 11:03 
   18   623   117 Carol Ball               53                           22:32.1 11:17 
   19   633   608 Sally Contess            54 Melbourne            FL   22:52.3 11:27 
   20   651   184 Eileen Clark             51 Satellite Beach      FL   23:13.2 11:37 
   21   667     2 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   23:33.7 11:47 
   22   673   164 Marla Rhodes             53 Malabar              FL   23:45.9 11:53 
   23   685   365 Barbara Chapman          54 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.8 12:04 
   24   715   581 Joanne Gomber            53 Mel Beach            FL   24:46.7 12:24 
   25   733   442 Kathy Cole               50 Melbourne            FL   25:13.3 12:37 
   26   750   686 Debbie McCormick         52 Melbourne            FL   25:41.8 12:51 
   27   766  1034 Yurda Karycki            52 West Melbourne       FL   26:07.1 13:04 
   28   767   537 Seher Swenson            51 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.1 13:04 
   29   780   525 Barbara Burgess          51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:28.6 13:15 
   30   785   289 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   26:44.6 13:23 
   31   788   160 Manuela Leggett          51 Titusville           FL   26:47.6 13:24 
   32   790   419 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   26:49.8 13:25 
   33   807   447 Melony Smith             53 Palm Bay             FL   27:42.6 13:52 
   34   815   120 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:59.9 14:00 
   35   821   354 Marie Verderame          53 Indialantic          FL   28:14.9 14:08 
   36   822   585 Starla Sweeney           54 Melbourne            FL   28:15.6 14:08 
   37   830   177 Cherie Serafini-Cook     51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:42.0 14:21 
   38   832   527 Susan Roberts            54 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.7 14:22 
   39   854   798 Kathleen Ketcham         53 Titusville           FL   29:34.8 14:48 
   40   867   612 Lou Ann Janes            50 Rockledge            FL   30:05.3 15:03 
   41   888  1062 Theresa Adams            51 Satellite Beach      FL   31:35.1 15:48 
   42   911   811 Colleen Ydo              52 Satellite Beach      FL   32:36.9 16:19 
   43   919  1047 Susan Walters            50 Melbourne            FL   32:52.6 16:27 
   44   927   586 Jean Moise               53 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.1 16:36 
   45   933   359 Terry Field              52 Palm Bay             FL   33:21.8 16:41 
   46   936   434 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   33:30.7 16:46 
   47   946   310 Angela Middleton         50 Melbourne            FL   34:01.5 17:01 
   48   959   582 Maureen Cole             51 Satellite Beach      FL   35:20.5 17:41 
   49   988   501 Barbara Brungard         53 Cocoa                FL   37:23.4 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   240    22 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   16:56.2  8:29 
    2   292    72 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   17:39.3  8:50 
    3   353   435 Tina Weeks               57 Melbourne            FL   18:30.9  9:16 
    4   490   590 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   20:18.2 10:10 
    5   535   667 Ellen Grogan             55 Melbourne            FL   20:57.3 10:29 
    6   541   665 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   21:02.9 10:32 
    7   629   971 Monica Burshfield        58 Viera                FL   22:44.5 11:23 
    8   644    63 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:03.4 11:32 
    9   650   256 Jacalyn Ramsey           57 Satellite Beach      FL   23:12.1 11:37 
   10   653   924 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   23:14.8 11:38 
   11   720   236 Dolly Lauricella         56 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.0 12:27 
   12   777   443 Ellen Grogan             55 Melbourne            FL   26:26.5 13:14 
   13   873   663 Mary Ann Bowman          58 Melbourne            FL   30:51.9 15:26 
   14   893  1080 Mindy Schimmek           56 Melbourne            FL   31:48.9 15:55 
   15   900   687 Rose Marie Sharkevich    56 Viera                FL   31:57.0 15:59 
   16   905   319 Barbara Linton           55 Melbourne            FL   32:07.1 16:04 
   17   922    62 Frances Kirk             55 Cocoa                FL   32:59.5 16:30 
   18   923   104 Joyce Harlow             56 Merritt Island       FL   32:59.8 16:30 
   19   935  1039 Susan Molineaux          56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:25.3 16:43 
   20   943   567 Kevie Clark              55 Merritt Island       FL   34:00.0 17:00 
   21   949   445 Cheryl Austin            56 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.8 17:07 
   22   982   340 Mary Hughey              58 Melbourne            FL   37:09.0 18:35 
   23   992  1024 Roberta Van Dusen        55 Indialantic          FL   38:18.3 19:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   331   197 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:12.3  9:07 
    2   845   892 Patti Chandler           61 Auburndale           FL   29:22.4 14:42 
    3   869   579 Marva Flynn              62 Melbourne            FL   30:20.0 15:10 
    4   886    21 Lorranie Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   31:33.8 15:47 
    5   895   719 Winifred Helvey          61 Melbourne            FL   31:56.5 15:59 
    6   904   171 Mary Jean Schindel       60 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:06.9 16:04 
    7   950     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   34:24.0 17:12 
    8   961   973 Carol Sweeney            62 Viera                FL   35:38.9 17:50 
    9   974  1185 Barb Van Veen            60 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.4 18:18 
   10   989  1152 Linda Wilcox             64 Virginia Beach       VA   37:25.8 18:43 
   11  1002  1075 Merilee Riopelle         63 Melbourne            FL   42:11.8 21:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   410  1007 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   19:03.7  9:32 
    2   459   869 Barbara Van Hemel        65 Melbourne            FL   19:46.8  9:54 
    3   749   829 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.0 12:50 
    4   784   283 Wanda Hizer              68 Melbourne            FL   26:44.0 13:22 
    5   801   299 Judy Heller              69 Daytona Beach        FL   27:13.5 13:37 
    6   897   672 Anna Fadeleg             68 Viera                FL   31:56.7 15:59 
    7   899   671 Alice Lamarche           66 Viera                FL   31:56.8 15:59 
    8   908   511 Carole Judson            68 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:17.6 16:09 
    9   997  1148 Joyce Hinds              68 Modesto              IL   41:12.0 20:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   855    45 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   29:36.9 14:49 
    2   860   210 Barbara Allen            71 Indialantic          FL   29:48.9 14:55 
    3   987   506 Lillian Denholm          70 Ipswich              SD   37:20.8 18:41 
    4  1000  2273 Louise Welch             70 Hawthorne            CA   42:07.2 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   906  1112 Mary Woods               75 Indialantic          FL   32:13.7 16:07 
    2   993  1026 Patricia Van Dusen       80 Indialantic          FL   38:18.5 19:10 
    3   996     3 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   40:35.1 20:18 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
             9:43   10:04   11:30   11:39   13:56 =   56:52
         James Post, Chris Rego, Greg Apotsos, Michael Adams, Jennifer Ogburn
   2.  Health First                       
            11:35   12:38   13:06   13:23   13:26 = 1:04:08
         Kim Hunger, Michael Howley, Sarah Wassmuth, Logan Miller, Amy Clamons
   3.  DRS-RSTA                           
            12:07   13:16   14:19   15:13   16:08 = 1:11:03
         Jeffrey Willingham, Keith Dunleavy, Lori Kruger, Gustavo Ulloa, Brandt
         Williams
   4.  GE                                 
            16:26   18:15   18:17   37:07   37:08 = 2:07:13
         Kristen Owl, Katelyn Owl, Kathy Owl, Laura West, George Revels
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:49   10:57   12:01   12:18   12:30 =   58:35
         John Davis, Jessica Crate, Sean Black, Doug Nichols, Lisa Petrillo
   2.  Team H.A.R.T.                 
            11:04   11:36   11:40   11:41   14:54 = 1:00:55
         Ron Abel, Thaddeus Austin, Andrew Dutra, Art Anderson, Rene Dunne
   3.  Twisted Blister               
            11:06   14:24   16:42   17:00   19:03 = 1:18:15
         Alex Hoffman, Steven Stengle, Brett Keener, Kontantinos Balas, Jamie
         Stengle
   4.  Sants's Little Helpers        
            12:24   14:23   16:35   17:39   18:31 = 1:19:32
         Joe Castner, Gary Castner, David Kuehl, LeAnn Castner, Dawn Kuehl
   5.  Sieck Family                  
            18:00   18:06   18:48   28:15   29:30 = 1:52:39
         Malea Sieck, Elana Sieck, Bruce Sieck, Kevin Sieck, Lara Sieck
   6.  Jacksons Jets & Joggers       
            17:02   19:54   24:48   27:55   29:24 = 1:59:03
         Chris Waterman, Chris Bainbridge, Jaqueline Viera, Janet Bainbridge,
         Elizabeth Velez
   7.  Wild Walking Webelos          
            22:10   22:52   25:26   25:47   29:02 = 2:05:17
         Samantha Klingener, Dennis Klingener, Joe Gordon, Shawn Olson, Drew
         Gordon
   8.  Logan's Run                   
            21:48   21:49   27:50   27:53   32:14 = 2:11:34
         Dan Logan, Danny Logan, Kelly Logan, Anne Marie Logan, Mary Woods
   9.  Marathon Halfers              
            31:57   31:57   31:57   31:57   31:57 = 2:39:45
         Winifred Helvey, Polly Helm, Anna Fadeleg, Charles Helvey, Alice
         LaMarche
*
*
School Participation               # of Reg.
Holland Elementary                    20
Ocean Breeze                          18
PACA                                  17
West Melbourne School of Science      11
Williams Elementary                    8
Creative Playtime                      4
Holy Name of Jesus                     2
Longleaf Elementary                    2
Discovery                              1
Hoover                                 1
Indialantic                            1
Ralph Williams                         1
West Shore                             1
Grand                                 87

Overall Results

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           1 Mile  Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   479 James Post              M    19 Melbourne FL             4:56    9:43    9:43  4:52 
    2   2   331 Chris Rego              M    21 Tallahassee FL           4:55   10:04   10:04  5:02 
    3   3  2239 Andre Ivankovic         M    15 Clemson SC               4:57   10:12   10:12  5:06 
    4   4   113 Peter Clusener          M    33 Melbourne FL             4:59   10:31   10:31  5:16 
    5   5    76 John Davis              M    32 Melbourne FL             5:25   10:49   10:49  5:25 
    6   6  2256 Eric Kieffer            M    22 Palm Bay FL              5:29   10:54   10:53  5:27 
    7   1    31 Jessica Crate           F    24 Melbourne FL             5:25   10:58   10:57  5:29 
    8   7   983 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL       5:24   11:05   11:04  5:32 
    9   8   852 Alex Hoffman            M    17 Malabar FL               5:24   11:06   11:06  5:33 
   10   9  1196 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL              5:31   11:11   11:10  5:35 
   11  10  1199 Alex Dunnan             M    18 Melbourne FL             5:35   11:21   11:20  5:40 
   12  11   116 Shane Streufert         M    38 Viera FL                 5:30   11:23   11:23  5:42 
   13  12   327 Greg Apotsos            M    35 Melbourne Beach FL       5:45   11:32   11:30  5:45 
   14  13  1167 Jimmie Wright           M    36 Rockledge FL             5:28   11:34   11:32  5:46 
   15   2  1036 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL              5:43   11:36   11:35  5:48 
   16  14    27 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 Merritt Island FL        5:29   11:37   11:36  5:48 
   17  15   348 Michael Adams           M    50 Melbourne beach FL       5:43   11:41   11:39  5:50 
   18  16    77 Andrew Dutra            M    25 Melbourne FL             5:47   11:41   11:40  5:50 
   19  17    61 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL             5:47   11:42   11:41  5:51 
   20  18    65 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL             5:46   11:43   11:41  5:51 
   21   3  2278 Meredith Van Veen       F    25 Melbourne FL             5:50   11:51   11:49  5:55 
   22  19   916 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL             5:51   11:51   11:49  5:55 
   23  20   324 Michael Draper          M    18 Indialantic FL           5:36   11:52   11:50  5:55 
   24  21  1168 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL              5:51   12:00   11:59  6:00 
   25  22  2266 Brent Bundy             M    30 Satellite Beach FL       6:13   12:00   11:59  6:00 
   26  23    35 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL             5:53   12:02   12:01  6:01 
   27  24  2238 Miren Ivankovic         M    44 Clemson NC               5:52   12:04   12:03  6:02 
   28  25    56 Frank Kapr              M    41 Titusville FL            5:48   12:06   12:06  6:03 
   29  26  1143 Jeffrey Willingham      M    21 Palm Bay FL              5:49   12:09   12:07  6:04 
   30  27   431 Ben Grider              M    18 Indialantic FL           6:00   12:13   12:11  6:06 
   31  28  2268 Josh Abbey              M    22 Satellite Beach FL       5:46   12:19   12:17  6:09 
   32  29    23 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL             6:04   12:19   12:18  6:09 
   33  30   504 Ian Chan                M    15 Palm Bay FL              6:09   12:25   12:18  6:09 
   34  31   821 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL           6:14   12:21   12:19  6:10 
   35  32   361 Michael Field           M    17 Palm Bay FL              6:08   12:29   12:21  6:11 
   36  33   979 Joe Castner             M    41 Melbourne FL             6:01   12:27   12:24  6:12 
   37  34  1171 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL            6:05   12:25   12:25  6:13 
   38   4  1103 Sarah Day               F    15 Melbourne FL             6:06   12:30   12:28  6:14 
   39  35   505 Julio Castillo          M    35 Melbourne FL             6:08   12:31   12:29  6:15 
   40   5    26 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL           6:19   12:33   12:30  6:15 
   41  36  1195 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL              6:15   12:31   12:30  6:15 
   42   6    70 Alexa Gemma             F    34 South Daytona FL         6:07   12:32   12:31  6:16 
   43  37  1187 Rick Neale              M    39 Satellite Beach FL       6:07   12:34   12:32  6:16 
   44  38  1182 Matt Outlaw             M    18 Indialantic FL           6:21   12:38   12:35  6:18 
   45  39   546 Michael Howley          M    23 Melbourne FL             6:25   12:43   12:38  6:19 
   46  40   381 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL               6:07   12:41   12:39  6:20 
   47  41   882 Justin Bishop           M    20 Palm Bay FL              6:09   12:43   12:41  6:21 
   48  42   689 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                 6:18   12:49   12:46  6:23 
   49  43   816 Marc DeJute             M    20 Tampa                    6:10   12:51   12:49  6:25 
   50  44   176 Jeff Cook               M    51 Indian Harbour Beach     6:23   12:52   12:49  6:25 
   51  45    47 Richard Davis           M    36 Cocoa FL                 6:19   12:57   12:53  6:27 
   52   7   688 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                 6:28   13:03   12:58  6:29 
   53  46   777 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL             6:31   13:06   13:03  6:32 
   54  47   911 Andrew Stebbins         M    16 Palm Bay FL              6:25   13:08   13:03  6:32 
   55  48   221 Kevin Bird              M    53 Palm Bay FL              6:24   13:05   13:04  6:32 
   56   8   558 Sarah Wassmuth          F    20 West Melbourne FL        6:22   13:10   13:06  6:33 
   57   9   753 Julie Hannah            F    37                          6:31   13:12   13:09  6:35 
   58  49    40 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                 6:34   13:15   13:12  6:36 
   59  50  1000 Greg Reverdiau          M    28 Palm Bay FL              6:41   13:27   13:15  6:38 
   60  51  1113 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL             6:18   13:19   13:16  6:38 
   61  52   721 Josh Motta              M    19 Merritt Island FL        6:26   13:19   13:17  6:39 
   62  53   110 Jerry Bird              M    55 Rockledge FL             6:35   13:21   13:20  6:40 
   63  54   163 Kenny Rhodes            M    15 Malabar FL               6:12   13:21   13:20  6:40 
   64  55   520 Logan Miller            M    11 Indialantic FL           6:49   13:23   13:23  6:42 
   65  10   596 Amy Clamons             F    27 Melbourne Beach FL       6:50   13:40   13:26  6:43 
   66  56   279 John VanGilder          M    38 Melbourne FL             6:30   13:34   13:28  6:44 
   67  57   262 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL        6:32   13:32   13:29  6:45 
   68  58   402 Johnny DelGrosso        M    32 Melbourne FL             7:02   13:48   13:32  6:46 
   69  59  2270 Alex Abbey              M    49 Satellite Beach FL       6:33   13:35   13:34  6:47 
   70  60   808 Ethan Leary             M    11 Satellite Beach FL       6:42   13:39   13:36  6:48 
   71  61    43 Clay Tezel              M    13  Merritt Island FL       6:26   13:40   13:37  6:49 
   72  11    81 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL           6:37   13:41   13:37  6:49 
   73  12   915 Kati Craig              F    36 Rockledge FL             6:45   13:41   13:39  6:50 
   74  62    66 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                 6:42   13:43   13:39  6:50 
   75  63  1118 Wolfgang Jensen         M    59 Indialantic FL           6:50   13:44   13:41  6:51 
   76  64   832 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL       6:46   13:45   13:41  6:51 
   77  65   833 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL       6:49   13:43   13:42  6:51 
   78  66   111 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL              6:45   13:47   13:44  6:52 
   79  67  2246 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL             6:42   13:50   13:45  6:53 
   80  68    75 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL       6:48   13:50   13:46  6:53 
   81  69  1170 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL             6:51   13:59   13:54  6:57 
   82  70   867 Alex Drury              M    19 Satellite Beach FL       6:27   13:58   13:55  6:58 
   83  71  1072 Brandon Lott            M    20 West Melbourne FL        7:07   14:22   13:56  6:58 
   84  72  1086 Tristan Adams           M    14 Melbourne FL             6:55   14:07   13:56  6:58 
   85  73   940 Ryan Garrett            M    12 Titusville FL            6:35   13:58   13:56  6:58 
   86  74   394 John Farner             M    57 Palm Bay FL              6:50   14:02   13:56  6:58 
   87  75   946 Dylan Norris            M    12 Titusville FL            6:45   14:05   13:56  6:58 
   88  13   276 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL           6:57   14:00   13:56  6:58 
   89  76   250 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 rockledge FL             7:10   14:02   14:00  7:00 
   90  14   404 Patti Olszewski         F    27 Palm Bay FL              6:57   14:08   14:04  7:02 
   91  77   787 Patrick Killeavy        M    19 Indian Harbour Beach     6:51   14:17   14:05  7:03 
   92  78   714 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach     7:04   14:12   14:06  7:03 
   93  79   503 Colin Chan              M    18 Palm Bay FL              6:57   14:14   14:07  7:04 
   94  80   239 Michael Gaffney         M    51 Melbourne FL             7:17   14:17   14:10  7:05 
   95  81   947 Jonathan Pugh           M    11 Titusville FL            6:53   14:15   14:12  7:06 
   96  15   553 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL        7:07   14:18   14:12  7:06 
   97  82  2259 Lee McIlvaine           M    45 Satellite Beach FL       7:01   14:18   14:15  7:08 
   98  83   810 Brad Ydo                M    15 Satellite Beach FL       6:54   14:23   14:18  7:09 
   99  16    38 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL           7:00   14:23   14:19  7:10 
  100  84   628 Sean Klingler           M    42 Indialantic FL           7:03   14:24   14:19  7:10 
  101  85   943 Wesley Garrett          M    14 Titusville FL            6:29   14:21   14:20  7:10 
  102  86   472 Jeffrey Fawcett         M    55 Indian Harbour Beach     7:03   14:29   14:21  7:11 
  103  87    93 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL             7:07   14:25   14:23  7:12 
  104  88    92 Steven Stengle          M    28 Melbourne FL             7:10   14:31   14:24  7:12 
  105  89   530 Charles Zoss            M    52 Melbourne FL             7:02   14:34   14:26  7:13 
  106  17   109 Stephanie Bird          F    19 Rockledge FL             7:00   14:28   14:26  7:13 
  107  90   791 Jerry Cano              M    47 West Melbourne FL        7:18   14:35   14:27  7:14 
  108  91   809 Ryan Ydo                M    17 Satellite Beach FL       6:55   14:33   14:27  7:14 
  109  92   496 Michael Withrow         M    42 Viera FL                 7:10   14:35   14:30  7:15 
  110  93   607 Jared Williams          M    14 Indialantic FL           7:14   14:39   14:32  7:16 
  111  94   929 Jaime H Ruiz            M    17 Melbourne FL             7:08   14:36   14:32  7:16 
  112  95   138 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL             7:00   14:51   14:39  7:20 
  113  18   480 Kelsey Post             F    21 Melbourne FL             7:17   14:44   14:39  7:20 
  114  96  2241 Eddie Schaffer          M    13 Titusville FL            7:15   14:48   14:39  7:20 
  115  19   658 Aurora Abraham          F    10 Indian Harbour Beach            14:42   14:42  7:21 
  116  97   346 Kyle Downie             M    09 Satellite Beach FL       7:43   15:35   14:43  7:22 
  117  98  1172 Malachi Jones           M    09 Titusville FL            7:10   14:47   14:43  7:22 
  118  99   939 Jacob Cutler            M    13 Mims FL                  7:14   14:46   14:43  7:22 
  119  20   755 Rima Andrews            F    39 Melbourne FL             7:24   14:54   14:46  7:23 
  120 100   388 Jeremy Dean             M    13 Melbourne FL             7:35   15:00   14:47  7:24 
  121 101   105 Harry Prosser           M    41 Rockledge FL             7:22   14:56   14:48  7:24 
  122 102  2242 PC Snyder               M    39 Palm Bay FL              7:32   14:56   14:49  7:25 
  123  21     1 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL             7:33   15:00   14:52  7:26 
  124 103   912 Scott Baker             M    41 Melbourne FL             7:07   14:58   14:53  7:27 
  125  22   942 Sarah Guttery           F    45 Titusville FL            7:24   14:57   14:53  7:27 
  126  23   518 Morgan Miller           F    10 Indialantic FL           7:32   14:59   14:53  7:27 
  127  24   881 Christina Canales       F    42 Rockledge FL             7:10   15:01   14:53  7:27 
  128  25   180 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL              7:30   15:02   14:54  7:27 
  129 104   345 Kevin Downie            M    09 Satellite Beach FL       7:44   15:46   14:54  7:27 
  130  26  1098 Brittany Carnegie       F    21 Indialantic FL           7:19   15:00   14:55  7:28 
  131 105  1010 Chris St. Jean          M    25 Indian Harbour Beach     7:25   15:39   14:56  7:28 
  132 106  2271 Hedison Mui             M    30 Melbourne FL             7:01   15:06   14:56  7:28 
  133 107  1135 Joe Alcorn              M    42 Melbourne Beach FL       7:29   15:09   14:57  7:29 
  134 108   917 Chris Lewandowski       M    39 Indialantic FL           7:36   15:12   14:57  7:29 
  135  27  2240 Diana Ivankovic         F    44 Clemson SC               7:40   15:03   14:58  7:29 
  136 109  1004 Justin Morgan           M    37 Melbourne FL             7:33   15:16   14:59  7:30 
  137  28   913 Alexa Baker             F    07 Melbourne FL             7:09   15:05   15:00  7:30 
  138  29   640 Jenna Zavetz            F    13 Melbourne FL             7:33   15:11   15:00  7:30 
  139  30   108 Kristin Diederich       F    27 Melbourne FL             7:39   15:14   15:02  7:31 
  140 110   549 Eric Duron              M    45 Mel Beach FL             7:41   15:14   15:05  7:33 
  141  31   550 Kaitlyn Duron           F    09 Mel Beach FL             7:41   15:14   15:06  7:33 
  142 111    80 Kevin Lewis             M    29 Indialantic FL           7:22   15:24   15:11  7:36 
  143 112   874 Ben Welch               M    23 Melbourne FL             7:14   15:27   15:11  7:36 
  144  32   237 Charlotte McClure       F    38 Rockledge FL             7:39   15:19   15:11  7:36 
  145 113  1114 Gustavo Ulloa           M    37 Palm Bay FL              7:20   15:17   15:13  7:37 
  146 114   405 Phil Hatcher            M    29 palm bay FL              7:43   15:22   15:13  7:37 
  147 115   831 Sean Koceski            M    20 Malabar FL               7:25   15:24   15:16  7:38 
  148 116   385 Ron Roff                M    39 Palm Bay FL              7:31   15:25   15:17  7:39 
  149  33  1197 Jill Lovrin             F    26 Melbourne FL             7:39   16:25   15:17  7:39 
  150 117  1097 Brad Clarkson           M    38 Indialantic FL           7:34   15:29   15:22  7:41 
  151 118   232 David Beaumont          M    51 Melbourne FL             7:50   15:37   15:24  7:42 
  152 119  1200 Doug Czerwinski         M    49 Rockledge FL             7:29   15:37   15:25  7:43 
  153  34   914 Renee Liggero           F    42 Atlantic Beach FL        7:29   15:33   15:28  7:44 
  154 120  2249 Trey Schaneville        M    10 Viera FL                 7:53   15:37   15:28  7:44 
  155  35   181 Casey Gilbert           F    31 Melbourne Beach FL       7:40   15:41   15:28  7:44 
  156 121    97 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                 7:40   15:44   15:29  7:45 
  157 122   389 Bryan Dean              M    10 Melbourne FL             8:07   16:38   15:32  7:46 
  158 123  2243 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach     7:49   15:38   15:32  7:46 
  159 124   849 Brian Kish              M    41 Indian Harbour Beach     8:31   16:01   15:32  7:46 
  160 125   613 Manuel Fawcett          M    14 Indian Harbour Beach     7:41   15:41   15:32  7:46 
  161 126   957 Kyle Yancey             M    08 Rockledge FL             7:53   15:43   15:33  7:47 
  162 127   864 Ryan Miller             M    11 Rockledge FL             8:06   15:45   15:34  7:47 
  163 128  1188 Mark Persons            M    46 Relando Beach CA         7:59   16:36   15:35  7:48 
  164 129     7 Joseph Joseph, III      M    25 Indian Harbor Beach F    6:52   15:39   15:36  7:48 
  165 130   728 James Field             M    19 Palm Bay FL              8:14   15:52   15:37  7:49 
  166  36   115 Brittany Streufert      F    37 Viera FL                 7:49   15:54   15:39  7:50 
  167  37   261 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL             7:48   15:55   15:40  7:50 
  168 131   629 Mitchell Klingler       M    11 Indialantic FL           7:48   16:03   15:43  7:52 
  169 132    10 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL             7:55   15:58   15:43  7:52 
  170 133  1027 Bradford Cole           M    29 Satellite Beach FL       7:40   15:54   15:44  7:52 
  171  38    82 Lori White              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL           7:57   16:06   15:47  7:54 
  172 134    15 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL             7:40   15:55   15:48  7:54 
  173 135   834 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Beach FL       8:13   15:57   15:51  7:56 
  174 136   967 John, Jr. Coston        M    09 Satellite Beach FL       8:12   15:58   15:51  7:56 
  175 137  1179 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL              7:54   16:03   15:54  7:57 
  176  39  2244 Jo-Anne Boland          F    44 Melbourne FL             8:07   16:12   15:55  7:58 
  177  40    20 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL               7:41   16:03   15:55  7:58 
  178  41    33 Michelle Smurl          F    41 Cocoa FL                 8:04   16:14   16:01  8:01 
  179  42   335 Michelle Wills          F    29 Satelliet Beach FL              16:12   16:01  8:01 
  180  43   238 Cindy Gaffney           F    48 Melbourne FL             8:13   16:17   16:01  8:01 
  181  44   788 Mary Killeavy           F    21 Indian Harbour Beach     8:04   16:14   16:02  8:01 
  182 138   846 Aaron Storey            M    29 Melbourne FL             7:33   16:14   16:03  8:02 
  183 139   661 Art Wysocki             M    37 Titusville FL            8:29   16:53   16:05  8:03 
  184 140   478 John Post               M    59 Melbourne FL             7:55   16:14   16:05  8:03 
  185  45    78 Donna Davis             F    32 Melbourne FL             8:08   16:13   16:06  8:03 
  186 141   959 Matt Yancey             M    36 Rockledge FL             7:57   16:16   16:07  8:04 
  187 142   316 Steven DelGrosso        M    24 Palm Bay FL              8:29   17:36   16:07  8:04 
  188 143  1151 Brandt Williams         M    30 Rockledge FL             7:57   16:33   16:08  8:04 
  189 144   165 Max Yesowitch           M    12 Melbourne FL             7:49   16:14   16:09  8:05 
  190  46  1136 Morgen Maslo            F    25 Melbourne FL             7:57   16:26   16:11  8:06 
  191 145   330 Steve Rego              M    50 Melbourne FL             8:10   16:17   16:11  8:06 
  192  47   706 Barbara Facemyer        F    28 Mims FL                  7:56   16:24   16:17  8:09 
  193  48   205 Carol Arnold            F    38 Satellite Beach FL       8:34   16:21   16:17  8:09 
  194 146   955 Adam Hemphill           M    11 Rockledge FL             7:52   16:35   16:18  8:09 
  195 147   673 Jay Boucher             M    11 Merritt Island FL        8:26   16:37   16:18  8:09 
  196 148   712 Kim Heller              M    46 Daytona Beach FL         7:50   16:38   16:19  8:10 
  197  49   863 Sue Miller              F    39 Rockledge FL             8:08   16:30   16:20  8:10 
  198  50   999 Thea Rusch              F    25 Cocoa Beach FL           8:20   16:36   16:22  8:11 
  199  51    36 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL       8:06   16:31   16:23  8:12 
  200 149   778 Scott Sutherland        M    45 Rockledge FL             7:55   16:32   16:24  8:12 
  201  52   383 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL              8:24   17:06   16:25  8:13 
  202 150   782 Brady Miller            M    10 Cocoa FL                 8:13   16:47   16:26  8:13 
  203  53   599 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL              8:29   16:32   16:26  8:13 
  204  54  1085 Jody Hall               F    52 Palm Bay FL              8:11   16:38   16:26  8:13 
  205 151   950 Charlie Dickinson       M    10 Melbourne FL             8:33   17:04   16:27  8:14 
  206  55   675 Leslie Boucher          F    40 Merritt Island FL        8:18   16:47   16:27  8:14 
  207 152   332 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL              8:07   16:42   16:29  8:15 
  208 153   941 Jason Garrett           M    10 Titusville FL            8:27   16:33   16:29  8:15 
  209 154   426 Daniel Mccarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL       8:05   16:38   16:31  8:16 
  210 155   781 Ben Hanley              M    15 Rockledge FL             8:31   16:40   16:31  8:16 
  211  56   761 Jennifer Law            F    10 Orlando FL               8:10   16:37   16:32  8:16 
  212 156  2265 Steve Gilbert           M    27 Melbourne FL             8:02   16:48   16:32  8:16 
  213  57   100 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL             8:41   16:50   16:33  8:17 
  214  58  1186 Amber Webb              F    17 Melbourne FL             7:56   16:57   16:33  8:17 
  215 157   350 Tyler Adams             M    12 Melbourne beach FL       8:21   16:45   16:34  8:17 
  216 158   978 David Kuehl             M    31 Indialantic FL           7:57   16:45   16:35  8:18 
  217  59   347 Allison Downie          F    17 Satellite Beach FL       8:46   17:29   16:35  8:18 
  218 159    41 Aaron Prupas            M    43 Rockledge FL             8:24   17:24   16:38  8:19 
  219 160  1139 Gabriel Ferenczi        M    22 Melbourne FL             8:24   16:54   16:38  8:19 
  220  60   259 Nicole Iannelli         F    26 West Melbourne FL        8:04   17:22   16:39  8:20 
  221  61   580 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                 7:51   16:55   16:40  8:20 
  222  62   452 Tiffany Gragg           F    32 Melbourne FL             8:21   17:06   16:41  8:21 
  223 161    90 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbor Beach F    8:06   16:55   16:42  8:21 
  224 162   639 Justin Zavetz           M    16 Melbourne FL             7:59   16:53   16:43  8:22 
  225  63   657 Cheri Abraham           F    50 Indian Harbour Beach            16:52   16:44  8:22 
  226  64  1018 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL             8:01   16:50   16:45  8:23 
  227 163   948 Kevin Dickinson         M    12 Melbourne FL             8:59   18:21   16:49  8:25 
  228 164   793 Oscar Brooks            M    41 Satellite Beach FL       8:52   17:02   16:49  8:25 
  229  65   794 Lynne Brooks            F    50 Satellite Beach FL       8:52   17:02   16:49  8:25 
  230  66   815 Anya Givens             F    20 Orlando                  8:08   17:01   16:51  8:26 
  231 165   313 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL             8:37   17:21   16:52  8:26 
  232  67   515 Melissa Janney          F    47 Satellite Beach FL       8:47   17:25   16:52  8:26 
  233  68   790 Kathleen Killeavy       F    53 Indian Harbour Beach     8:36   17:18   16:55  8:28 
  234 166   920 Jonathan Krauser        M    35 Indialantic FL           8:28   17:24   16:55  8:28 
  235 167   208 Joshua Arnold           M    09 Satellite Beach FL       8:34   16:59   16:55  8:28 
  236 168   902 Jordan Sichler          M    09 Viera FL                 8:29   17:08   16:55  8:28 
  237 169  1074 Grant Gerdes            M    23 Melbourne FL             8:12   17:19   16:56  8:28 
  238 170   934 Walker Cummins          M    08 Satellite Beach FL       8:34   16:59   16:56  8:28 
  239 171   224 Christopher Barry       M    43 Merritt Island FL        8:31   17:08   16:56  8:28 
  240  69    22 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL        8:41   17:14   16:57  8:29 
  241  70   225 Alyssa Barry            F    12 Merritt Island FL        8:32   17:08   16:57  8:29 
  242 172   395 Bob Johnson             M    49 Palm Bay FL              8:30   17:33   17:00  8:30 
  243 173    87 Kontantinos Balas       M    27 Melbourne FL             8:12   17:39   17:00  8:30 
  244 174    64 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL             8:04   17:14   17:02  8:31 
  245 175   976 Benjamin Sprague        M    28 Satellite Beach FL       7:52   17:08   17:04  8:32 
  246 176   921 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL             8:05   17:15   17:04  8:32 
  247 177   460 Philip Metz             M    25 Melbourne FL             8:14   17:21   17:06  8:33 
  248  71    46 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL              8:36   17:15   17:08  8:34 
  249 178   789 Gene Killeavy           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach     8:47   17:31   17:09  8:35 
  250  72   922 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL             8:30   17:20   17:09  8:35 
  251 179   641 Patrick Herman          M    54 Orlando FL               8:11   17:14   17:11  8:36 
  252 180   648 Jacob Gruessner         M    08 Melbourne FL             8:54   17:37   17:11  8:36 
  253 181   306 Edward Boston           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL           8:37   17:31   17:11  8:36 
  254 182   646 Michael Gruessner       M    47 Melbourne FL             8:53   17:37   17:12  8:36 
  255 183   813 David Milstid           M    25 Palm Bay FL              8:39   18:07   17:12  8:36 
  256  73  1028 Sheila Felock           F    50 Mel Beach FL             8:39   17:30   17:14  8:37 
  257  74   362 Meredith Butts          F    11 Melbourne FL             8:15   18:16   17:16  8:38 
  258  75   627 Kelly Tomson            F    33 Rockledge FL             8:47   17:35   17:17  8:39 
  259 184  1198 Greg Goodall            M    45 Palm Bay FL              8:44   18:24   17:17  8:39 
  260 185   418 Larry Wiseman           M    59 Melbourne FL             8:39   17:35   17:19  8:40 
  261 186   927 Jaime F Ruiz            M    55 Melbourne FL             8:20   17:27   17:19  8:40 
  262 187   155 Hunter Tyler            M    10 Melbourne FL             8:40   17:51   17:19  8:40 
  263 188   713 Trey Heller             M    09 Daytona Beach FL         7:32   17:38   17:20  8:40 
  264  76   733 Colby Yeomans           F    21 Rockledge FL             8:45   17:42   17:20  8:40 
  265  77   925 Jennifer Memmott        F    34 Melbourne FL             8:31   17:32   17:21  8:41 
  266 189   150 Jacob Blahovec          M    13 Satellite Beach FL       8:28   17:32   17:22  8:41 
  267 190  1138 Brant Jeppson           M    29 Indialantic FL           9:48   17:38   17:22  8:41 
  268  78  1050 Briannah Russo          F    11 Merritt Island FL        8:43   18:01   17:22  8:41 
  269 191   709 Douglas Gearhart        M    08 Melbourne FL             8:57   17:50   17:22  8:41 
  270 192  1137 Jeff Rhoades            M    22 Rockledge FL             7:58   17:38   17:23  8:42 
  271 193   606 Mark Blackledge         M    47 Indian Harbour Beach     8:37   17:51   17:24  8:42 
  272 194    44 Kevin Tezel             M    11 Merritt Island FL        8:45   17:42   17:24  8:42 
  273  79  1051 Tammy Castagnaro        F    45 Melbourne FL             8:25   17:32   17:26  8:43 
  274  80  2263 Rebekah Hiegel          F    27 Melbourne Beach FL       8:18   17:40   17:26  8:43 
  275 195   439 Noah Painter            M    09 Melbourne FL             9:39   17:49   17:27  8:44 
  276 196  2264 Timmy West              M    12 Satellite Beach FL       8:26   17:54   17:27  8:44 
  277  81   835 Brittany Worley         F    10 Indialantic FL           7:31   17:33   17:27  8:44 
  278  82   812 Megan Heffernan         F    26 Melbourne FL             8:38   18:23   17:29  8:45 
  279 197  2245 Alec Kennedy            M    16 Melbourne FL             8:51   17:48   17:31  8:46 
  280  83   288 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL             8:56   18:02   17:31  8:46 
  281 198   461 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL             8:36   18:14   17:33  8:47 
  282 199  1132 Mark Alcorn             M    10 Melbourne Beach FL       9:03   17:44   17:33  8:47 
  283 200   751 Ian Kalra               M    06 Melbourne FL             8:36   18:33   17:34  8:47 
  284  84  2255 Kylee Young             F    14 Titusville FL            8:13   17:49   17:34  8:47 
  285  85  1123 Kali Massa              F    11 West Melbourne FL        8:50   17:51   17:34  8:47 
  286 201   623 Shawn Gabel             M    39 Melbourne FL             8:40   17:56   17:34  8:47 
  287  86   190 Alea Burke              F    33 Melbourne FL             8:28   17:50   17:35  8:48 
  288  87   954 Kayleigh Schleeper      F    12 Melbourne FL             8:54   17:55   17:37  8:49 
  289  88    79 Sydney Smith            F    11 Melbourne FL             8:52   17:54   17:37  8:49 
  290 202   524 Michael Melachrinos     M    27 Palm Bay FL              9:07   17:58   17:39  8:50 
  291  89   980 LeAnn Castner           F    34 Melbourne FL             8:35   17:49   17:39  8:50 
  292  90    72 Linda Belanger          F    57 Melbourne FL             8:42   17:58   17:40  8:50 
  293 203   153 John Entsminger         M    49 Melbourne Beach FL       8:40   18:04   17:41  8:51 
  294 204  1083 Tyler Ingram            M    18 Melbourne FL             8:43   18:30   17:41  8:51 
  295 205  1173 Max Jones               M    07 Titusville FL            8:39   17:45   17:41  8:51 
  296  91  1071 Morgan Lott             F    17 West Melbourne FL        8:43   18:30   17:41  8:51 
  297 206   557 Nate Wassmuth           M    17 West Melbourne FL        8:43   18:30   17:41  8:51 
  298 207    17 Riley Smith             M    10 Palm Bay FL              9:02   17:55   17:47  8:54 
  299  92   725 Amy Greika              F    28 Satellite Beach FL       8:50   21:26   17:47  8:54 
  300 208   724 Mike Mccarthy           M    29 Satellite Beach FL       8:50   21:26   17:47  8:54 
  301 209   169 Neil Yorio              M    44 Indian Harbour Beach     8:55   18:32   17:51  8:56 
  302 210   167 Owen Yorio              M    12 Indian Harbour Beach     8:42   18:32   17:51  8:56 
  303 211   760 Robert Law              M    13 Orlando FL               8:43   18:01   17:52  8:56 
  304  93   828 Jessica Martinez        F    41 Viera FL                 8:48   18:11   17:52  8:56 
  305 212   101 Cameron Sutton          M    12 Satellite Beach FL       9:28   18:50   17:52  8:56 
  306  94   547 Lindsay Howley          F    20 Melbourne FL             8:36   18:16   17:55  8:58 
  307 213   968 John, Sr. Coston        M    40 Satellite Beach FL       8:20   18:02   17:55  8:58 
  308  95   988 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL             8:56   18:04   17:55  8:58 
  309  96   358 Ashlyn Butts            F    40 Melbourne FL             9:03   18:55   17:55  8:58 
  310  97   234 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL             8:47   18:12   17:55  8:58 
  311  98   987 Darcy Dyer              F    29 Melbourne FL             8:29   18:15   17:57  8:59 
  312  99  2283 April Zimmer            F    40 Melbourne FL             8:50   18:16   17:58  8:59 
  313 100   195 Laura Bell              F    12 Indialantic FL           8:48   18:22   17:59  9:00 
  314 214   609 Jeanne Higbie           M    28 Melbourne FL             8:55   18:20   18:00  9:00 
  315 101   991 Malea Sieck             F    12 Rockledge FL             8:58   18:17   18:00  9:00 
  316 215   149 Joe Blahovec            M    44 Satellite Beach FL       8:28   18:12   18:01  9:01 
  317 216   554 James Tagg              M    54 Melbourne FL             8:43   18:08   18:02  9:01 
  318 102   492 Kristen Fisher          F    13 West Melbourne FL        9:04   18:12   18:02  9:01 
  319 217   865 Sean Miller             M    08 Rockledge FL             9:29   18:24   18:03  9:02 
  320 218   866 Geoff Miller            M    39 Rockledge FL             9:30   18:24   18:03  9:02 
  321 103  1162 Ilse Berube             F    45 Merritt Island FL        8:51   20:11   18:03  9:02 
  322 104   272 Diane Caruso            F    52 Valkaria FL              9:04   18:19   18:05  9:03 
  323 219  1052 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach     9:11   18:57   18:05  9:03 
  324 105   990 Elana Sieck             F    12 Rockledge FL             9:09   18:23   18:06  9:03 
  325 106   669 Bianca Knight           F    21 Melbourne FL             8:58   18:55   18:07  9:04 
  326 107  1125 Jacqueline Gowran       F    45 Satellite Beach FL       8:53   18:14   18:08  9:04 
  327 220   373 Kris Burchfield         M    39 Rockledge FL             8:51   18:35   18:09  9:05 
  328 108  1140 Kristina Ferenczi       F    26 Indialantic FL           9:46   18:25   18:09  9:05 
  329 221   502 Chris Schwechel         M    40 Melbourne FL             9:10   18:38   18:09  9:05 
  330 109   597 Aimee Molineaux         F    27 Rockledge FL             9:21   18:35   18:10  9:05 
  331 110   197 Susan Then              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach     9:11   18:36   18:13  9:07 
  332 111   333 Caly Keim               F    28 Cape Canaveral FL        9:06   18:41   18:13  9:07 
  333 222   203 Don Eldredge            M    52 Melbourne FL             9:21   18:41   18:13  9:07 
  334 112   678 Savannah Baaske         F    09 Melbourne FL             9:33   19:13   18:14  9:07 
  335 113   600 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL              9:11   18:37   18:15  9:08 
  336 114   598 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL              9:11   18:40   18:17  9:09 
  337 115   970 Shialine Payne          F    37 Rockledge FL             9:03   18:42   18:19  9:10 
  338 116   457 Jessica Dent            F    26 Melbourne FL             9:01   18:35   18:20  9:10 
  339 117  2280 Macie Monborne          F    11 Merritt Island FL        9:20   18:45   18:21  9:11 
  340 118  2279 Shandy Monborne         F    42 Merritt Island FL        9:20   18:46   18:22  9:11 
  341 119   158 Carly Wilt              F    08 Melbourne FL             8:46   18:39   18:22  9:11 
  342 223   956 Connor Yancey           M    07 Rockledge FL             8:37   18:39   18:25  9:13 
  343 120   960 Lisa Yancey             F    37 Rockledge FL             8:37   18:39   18:26  9:13 
  344 224   710 Benjamin Gearhart       M    06 Melbourne FL             9:51   18:55   18:26  9:13 
  345 121   708 Pamela Gearhart         F    39 Melbourne FL             9:51   18:55   18:26  9:13 
  346 122   630 Susan Klingler          F    48 Indialantic FL           9:32   18:48   18:27  9:14 
  347 123  2248 Meghan George           F    10 Rockledge FL             9:34   18:53   18:28  9:14 
  348 225   857 Brian Cutting           M    41 Melbourne FL             9:42   19:07   18:28  9:14 
  349 124   958 Mackenzie Yancey        F    10 Rockledge FL             9:35   18:55   18:29  9:15 
  350 125   642 Meg Lieth               F    26 Melbourne FL             8:54   18:45   18:30  9:15 
  351 126   722 Gigi Ramnarace          F    29 Melbourne FL             9:01   19:00   18:30  9:15 
  352 127   977 Dawn Kuehl              F    40 Indialantic FL           8:56   18:41   18:31  9:16 
  353 128   435 Tina Weeks              F    57 Melbourne FL             9:37   18:57   18:31  9:16 
  354 226   436 Terry Pontius           M    64 Lafayette IN             9:37   18:58   18:32  9:16 
  355 227   475 Matt White              M    40 Indian Harbour Beach     8:56   18:43   18:32  9:16 
  356 129   470 Vanessa Steele          F    23 Satellite Beach FL       9:02   19:27   18:32  9:16 
  357 228   616 Carmine Brancaccio      M    47 Indian Harbour Beach     9:25   19:08   18:32  9:16 
  358 229   469 Ben Johnson             M    26 Satellite Beach FL       8:26   19:27   18:32  9:16 
  359 130    39 Debbie Pagillo          F    46 Palm Bay FL              9:13   18:47   18:32  9:16 
  360 131  1134 Sharon Alcorn           F    42 Melbourne Beach FL       9:17   18:48   18:34  9:17 
  361 230   268 Timothy Forcier         M    30 Melbourne FL             9:29   19:11   18:35  9:18 
  362 231   644 Mason Wilcox            M    11 Melbourne FL             9:54   19:01   18:35  9:18 
  363 232   643 Larry Wilcox            M    44 Melbourne FL             9:54   19:02   18:35  9:18 
  364 132   353 Chelsea Marcan          F    27 Indian Harbour Beach     9:04   19:19   18:36  9:18 
  365 233   759 Darren Law              M    48 Orlan do FL              9:00   18:46   18:37  9:19 
  366 133  1133 Sean Alcorn             F    12 Melbourne Beach FL       9:24   18:48   18:37  9:19 
  367 134  1022 Shelby Dugan            F    14 West Melbourne FL        8:51   18:54   18:37  9:19 
  368 135  1023 Sydney Dugan            F    14 West Melbourne FL        8:51   18:54   18:38  9:19 
  369 234   477 Maxwell White           M    07 Indian Harbour Beach     8:56   18:49   18:38  9:19 
  370 235   194 Wil Bell                M    06 Indialantic FL           9:04   19:01   18:39  9:20 
  371 136  2247 Sammy Schroeder         F    10 Indialantic FL           8:48   18:46   18:41  9:21 
  372 137  1126 Allison Dalessandro     F    36 Merritt Island FL        8:41   19:00   18:42  9:21 
  373 138  2285 Nyssa Holmquist         F    09 Indian Harbour Beach     9:43   19:08   18:42  9:21 
  374 139   397 Callie Heuser           F    15 Palm Bay FL              9:18   19:10   18:43  9:22 
  375 140    32 Cathy Friedel           F    46 Satellite Beach FL       9:09   18:56   18:44  9:22 
  376 141   156 Sydney Friedel          F    09 Satellite Beach FL       9:10   18:56   18:45  9:23 
  377 142  1021 Sarah Nickloy           F    16 Rockledge FL             9:45   19:28   18:45  9:23 
  378 143   287 Ariana Zanganeh         F    16 Melbourne FL             9:27   19:17   18:45  9:23 
  379 236   121 Francis Dufresne        M    41 Cocoa FL                 9:21   19:04   18:46  9:23 
  380 144   758 Victoria Carle          F    19 Boca Raton FL            8:41   19:07   18:47  9:24 
  381 145   493 Sarah Fisher            F    16 West Melbourne FL        9:21   18:57   18:47  9:24 
  382 146   734 Heather Carnegie        F    19 Indialantic FL           8:41   19:07   18:47  9:24 
  383 237  1016 Cameron Mizell          M    09 Titusville FL            9:40   19:01   18:47  9:24 
  384 238  1017 Jason Tobin             M    10 Titusville FL            9:40   19:01   18:47  9:24 
  385 239   853 Mark Petrillo           M    36 Indialantic FL           9:33   19:17   18:48  9:24 
  386 240   993 Bruce Sieck             M    47 Rockledge FL             9:11   19:06   18:48  9:24 
  387 147   382 Julie Gooch             F    29 Indian Harbour Beach     9:49   19:15   18:50  9:25 
  388 148   182 Jennifer Therrien       F    48 Cocoa FL                 9:33   19:35   18:52  9:26 
  389 149   290 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL             9:32   19:28   18:52  9:26 
  390 241    19 Jeff Sherker            M    24 Melbourne FL             9:33   20:04   18:53  9:27 
  391 242   294 Nicholas Dufresne       M    07 Cocoa FL                 9:22   19:12   18:54  9:27 
  392 243  1020 Gary Nickloy            M    52 Rockledge FL             9:42   19:40   18:55  9:28 
  393 150   414 Karen Halford           F    44 Palm Bay FL              9:48   19:22   18:55  9:28 
  394 244   415 Joshua Halford          M    10 Palm Bay FL              9:49   19:22   18:56  9:28 
  395 245   186 Corey Bollinger         M    08 Satellite Beach FL       9:19   19:39   18:57  9:29 
  396 246   592 Bruce Morissette        M    47 Melbourne FL             9:28   19:56   18:57  9:29 
  397 247   819 Todd Buras              M    40 Melbourne FL                    20:52   18:57  9:29 
  398 151   818 Debby Buras             F    40 Melbourne FL             9:34   20:52   18:57  9:29 
  399 152   494 Sandra Fisher           F    47 West Melbourne FL        9:42   19:16   18:58  9:29 
  400 248  1124 Sonny Gowran            M    10 Satellite Beach FL       8:37   19:04   18:58  9:29 
  401 153   674 Haley Boucher           F    14 Merritt Island FL        9:42   19:19   18:59  9:30 
  402 154   898 Lisa Hamelin            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach     9:35   19:54   19:00  9:30 
  403 155   374 Jennifer Parkerson      F    33 West Melbourne FL        9:20   19:29   19:01  9:31 
  404 249  1041 Jamie Schmitt           M    17 Satellite Beach FL       8:33   19:08   19:01  9:31 
  405 156   296 Marian Cacciatore       F    50 Satellite Beach FL       9:05   19:13   19:01  9:31 
  406 250   317 Matthew Davis           M    28 Palm Bay FL              9:13   20:30   19:02  9:31 
  407 157  1150 Sydney Baker            F    14 Ormond Beach FL          9:22   19:11   19:02  9:31 
  408 158    91 Jamie Stengle           F    28 Melbourne FL             9:49   19:43   19:03  9:32 
  409 251   275 Neil Aaronson           M    52 Indialantic FL           9:18   19:52   19:03  9:32 
  410 159  1007 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL           9:06   19:12   19:04  9:32 
  411 160   711 Gigi Cowart             F    48 w. Melbourne FL          9:33   19:32   19:05  9:33 
  412 161   376 Winn Ngo                F    36 West Melbourne FL        9:20   19:33   19:06  9:33 
  413 162   311 Katie Pekkarinen        F    23 Melbourne FL            10:11   19:53   19:06  9:33 
  414 252   312 Ben Wurtz               M    22 Melbourne FL            10:11   19:53   19:06  9:33 
  415 253   945 Zachary Onovi           M    13 Titusville FL            8:54   19:15   19:06  9:33 
  416 163   213 Amanda Morsics          F    34 Satellite Beach FL       9:21   19:23   19:07  9:34 
  417 254   856 Robert Wright           M    51 Indialantic FL           9:29   19:21   19:07  9:34 
  418 255  1095 James Fuller            M    42 Melbourne FL             8:53   19:50   19:09  9:35 
  419 164   233 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL             9:53   19:44   19:12  9:36 
  420 165   645 Jennifer Imel           F    32 Palm Bay FL              9:31   19:39   19:16  9:38 
  421 256   985 Tony Kolarik            M    08 Melbourne FL             9:23   20:32   19:16  9:38 
  422 257   851 Jim McClary             M    58 Melbourne FL             9:31   19:40   19:16  9:38 
  423 166   541 Eugenia Brooks          F    49 Viera FL                 9:27   19:40   19:16  9:38 
  424 167   114 Dana LeCroy             F    21 Satellite Beach FL       8:39   19:32   19:17  9:39 
  425 258   908 Jayson Holmes           M    11 Melbourne FL             9:29   19:44   19:18  9:39 
  426 168   827 Barbie Cooley           F    38 Viera FL                 9:05   19:37   19:18  9:39 
  427 259   763 Jeff Barrows            M    46 Satellite Beach FL      10:49   20:23   19:18  9:39 
  428 260   773 Christopher Rhoades     M    29 Melbourne FL             9:43   19:54   19:19  9:40 
  429 169   884 Allea Hernberg          F    31 Melbourne FL             9:13   19:51   19:23  9:42 
  430 170   762 Michele Barrows         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      10:49   20:29   19:23  9:42 
  431 261   890 Dennis Klingener        M    47 Satellite Beach FL       9:30   20:09   19:24  9:42 
  432 262   883 Christopher Eastwood    M    25 Palm Bay FL              9:13   19:53   19:26  9:43 
  433 171   962 Aubrie Kennedy          F    13 Melbourne FL            10:15   20:05   19:26  9:43 
  434 263   166 Bruce Metz              M    49 Melbourne FL             8:28   19:33   19:27  9:44 
  435 172   593 Lisa Morissette         F    45 Melbourne FL            10:02   20:28   19:28  9:44 
  436 264   933 Hayden Cummins          M    10 Satellite Beach FL       8:34   19:34   19:31  9:46 
  437 173   926 Jodie Fortier           F    40 Melbourne FL             9:54   20:03   19:32  9:46 
  438 174   251 Ariana Valentin         F    07 Rockledge FL            10:23   20:05   19:32  9:46 
  439 265  1096 Liam Fuller             M    13 Melbourne FL             9:26   20:16   19:33  9:47 
  440 266   454 Walter Engle            M    36 Hope Mills NC           10:51   20:21   19:33  9:47 
  441 175   455 Sarah Engle             F    08 Hope Mills NC           10:50   20:21   19:34  9:47 
  442 267   932 Jeff Boucher            M    41 Merritt Island FL        9:47   19:55   19:34  9:47 
  443 268   291 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL             9:48   20:11   19:35  9:48 
  444 176   660 Karen Wysocki           F    41 Titusville FL           10:22   20:24   19:36  9:48 
  445 177   437 Linda McKee             F    49 Melbourne FL             9:52   20:01   19:36  9:48 
  446 269   438 Pat McKee               M    53 Melbourne FL             9:51   20:01   19:37  9:49 
  447 270   249 Rudy Valentin           M    37 rockledge FL            10:23   20:10   19:37  9:49 
  448 178   183 Cathy Stelling          F    47 Melbourne FL             9:45   19:54   19:39  9:50 
  449 271   995 Glenn Weyant            M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      10:06   19:57   19:39  9:50 
  450 179  1102 Allie Henderson         F    10 Rockledge FL             9:34   20:06   19:40  9:50 
  451 180  2253 Madison Watt            F    11 Indialantic FL           9:32   19:46   19:41  9:51 
  452 272   152 Jared Blahovec          M    10 Satellite Beach FL       9:06   19:53   19:43  9:52 
  453 181   731 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL              9:36   20:04   19:43  9:52 
  454 182   696 Jaclyn DeVries          F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    10:36   21:02   19:44  9:52 
  455 273    83 Richard Malecki         M    53 Cape Canaveral FL       10:09   20:19   19:45  9:53 
  456 274   380 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL               9:30   20:02   19:45  9:53 
  457 183   737 Courtney Wilson         F    14 Satellite Beach FL       9:00   20:01   19:45  9:53 
  458 275   868 Paul Van Hemel          M    61 Viera FL                10:20   20:20   19:47  9:54 
  459 184   869 Barbara Van Hemel       F    65 Melbourne FL            10:21   20:20   19:47  9:54 
  460 276   429 David Grider            M    49 Indialantic FL          10:07   20:12   19:48  9:54 
  461 277   137 Chuck Hofmann           M    49 Melbourne FL            10:35   20:20   19:49  9:55 
  462 185   563 Mollie Hibbard          F    19 Satellite Beach FL      10:54   20:43   19:51  9:56 
  463 278   560 Joseph Hibbard          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      10:26   20:43   19:53  9:57 
  464 186   694 Emily Smith             F    15 Melbourne FL            10:03   20:13   19:54  9:57 
  465 187   837 Rebecca Gray            F    16 Melbourne FL            10:03   20:13   19:54  9:57 
  466 279  1149 Carson Baker            M    12 Ormond Beach FL          9:28   20:03   19:54  9:57 
  467 280   854 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           10:13   20:50   19:54  9:57 
  468 281   680 Ken Flielder            M    52 Cocoa FL                 9:59   20:07   19:55  9:58 
  469 282   519 Devin Miller            M    14 Indialantic FL           9:49   20:31   19:58  9:59 
  470 188   775 Crissy Mondy            F    42 Rockledge FL             9:52   20:18   19:58  9:59 
  471 189   308 Bethany Kulig           F    36 Melbourne FL            10:12   20:47   19:58  9:59 
  472 190   637 Kayla Drawdy            F    19 Palm Bay FL              9:09   20:16   19:59 10:00 
  473 191   323 Sharon Bresser          F    48 Indialantic FL          10:25   20:29   20:00 10:00 
  474 192   396 Kimberly Johnson        F    18 Palm Bay FL             10:01   20:34   20:01 10:01 
  475 283   887 Bryan Pierce            M    18 Satellite Beach FL      10:54   20:54   20:03 10:02 
  476 284   691 Peter Carabetta         M    62 Melbourne FL            11:25   20:28   20:04 10:02 
  477 285  1141 Zdravko Obradovic       M    58 Melbourne FL             9:57   20:25   20:06 10:03 
  478 193  1012 Candee Alexander        F    53 Melbourne FL            10:08   20:53   20:09 10:05 
  479 194   822 Sharon Torkelson        F    47 Satellite Beach FL      10:13   21:02   20:09 10:05 
  480 195   540 Amanda Courrege         F    20 Merritt Island FL        9:57   20:33   20:09 10:05 
  481 196   757 Jennifer Kalra          F    35 Melbourne FL             9:50   21:11   20:11 10:06 
  482 286   783 Jack Gaffney            M    09 Satellite Beach FL       9:44   20:33   20:11 10:06 
  483 287   638 David Zavetz            M    44 Melbourne FL             9:18   20:22   20:11 10:06 
  484 288  1087 Zane Adams              M    07 Melbourne FL             9:51   21:11   20:11 10:06 
  485 289   700 Stephen Fernez          M    59 Melbourne FL            10:21   20:37   20:13 10:07 
  486 197   265 Lisa Blair              F    45 Melbourne FL            10:34   21:43   20:14 10:07 
  487 290  1176 Brandon Lanza           M    11 Melbourne FL             8:53   20:21   20:15 10:08 
  488 291   408 Don Hunter              M    55 Palm Bay FL             10:25   20:43   20:16 10:08 
  489 292   217 John Eaton              M    09 Melbourne FL            10:31   21:00   20:19 10:10 
  490 198   590 Jacqui Wells            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      10:12   20:39   20:19 10:10 
  491 199   839 Kayla Bain              F    07 Melbourne FL            10:26   21:22   20:19 10:10 
  492 200   216 Susan Eaton             F    42 Melbourne FL            10:32   21:01   20:20 10:10 
  493 293   838 Hugh Bain               M    39 Melbourne FL            10:26   21:23   20:20 10:10 
  494 201   873 Stacey Welch            F    19 Melbourne FL             9:40   20:36   20:20 10:10 
  495 202    24 Andrea Lucas            F    44 Melbourne FL             9:55   20:50   20:21 10:11 
  496 294  1164 Sam Gill                M    08 Melbourne FL            10:53   21:53   20:21 10:11 
  497 295   951 Luke Dickinson          M    08 Melbourne FL            10:53   21:54   20:22 10:11 
  498 203   676 Tania Baaske            F    39 Melbourne FL            10:02   21:22   20:22 10:11 
  499 204   440 Erin Rodriguez          F    21 Melbourne FL            10:16   21:01   20:25 10:13 
  500 205   441 Briana Yost             F    19 Palm Bay FL             10:17   21:00   20:26 10:13 
  501 206   154 Lyndsay Tyler           F    28 Melbourne FL            10:11   21:06   20:33 10:17 
  502 296   656 Jared Decker            M    10 Rockledge FL            10:01   20:55   20:33 10:17 
  503 297   655 Tom Decker              M    36 Rockledge FL            10:02   20:55   20:33 10:17 
  504 207   998 Alexandra Bangos        F    09 Indialantic FL          10:40   21:11   20:35 10:18 
  505 298   570 Michael MacDonald       M    48 Indialantic FL          10:27   21:05   20:36 10:18 
  506 299   573 Christian MacDonald     M    06 Indialantic FL          10:27   21:06   20:36 10:18 
  507 300   742 Juan Carlos Pascual     M    11 West Melbourne FL        9:44   21:09   20:36 10:18 
  508 208   139 Rebecca Maitlen         F    37 Rockledge FL            10:19   21:02   20:36 10:18 
  509 301   969 H.D. Dangerfield        M    67 Indian Harbour Beach     9:58   21:01   20:37 10:19 
  510 209   594 Leah Morissette         F    17 Melbourne FL             9:16   21:31   20:37 10:19 
  511 302   703 Erik Paulsson           M    33 Satellite Beach FL              22:23   20:37 10:19 
  512 210   458 Kathryn Hadoulias       F    33 Titusville FL           10:17   21:06   20:39 10:20 
  513 303   159 John Wilt               M    49 Melbourne FL             9:05   21:00   20:42 10:21 
  514 211   157 Bonnie Wilt             F    11 Melbourne FL             9:07   20:59   20:42 10:21 
  515 304   982 Anthony Abel            M    07 Satellite Beach FL       9:35   20:43   20:43 10:22 
  516 212  1053 Erika Clark             F    37 Merritt Island FL       10:23   21:21   20:43 10:22 
  517 213  1054 Leeda Clark             F    06 Merritt Island FL       10:22   21:21   20:43 10:22 
  518 214   453 Victoria Engle          F    35 Hope Mills NC           10:49   21:31   20:43 10:22 
  519 215   349 Christine Adams         F    47 Melbourne beach FL      10:16   21:26   20:44 10:22 
  520 216   738 Meghan Roberts          F    33 Melbourne FL            10:19   21:15   20:45 10:23 
  521 217   576 Karen Cornthwaite       F    51 Melbourne FL            10:13   21:40   20:45 10:23 
  522 218   704 Roni Paulsson           F    30 Satellite Beach FL              22:31   20:45 10:23 
  523 219  1011 Melissa Alexander       F    21 Melbourne FL            10:15   21:29   20:45 10:23 
  524 305   824 Chris Torkelson         M    49 Satellite Beach FL      11:07   21:39   20:46 10:23 
  525 220   823 Stacey Torkelson        F    13 Satellite Beach FL      11:08   21:40   20:47 10:24 
  526 306   390 Devin Dean              M    42 Melbourne FL            11:25   21:56   20:48 10:24 
  527 221  2282 Emma Zimmer             F    12 Melbourne FL             9:46   21:16   20:48 10:24 
  528 222   314 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            10:01   21:17   20:48 10:24 
  529 223    86 Georgia Spyro           F    26 Melbourne FL             9:50   21:29   20:50 10:25 
  530 307   343 Brian Smith             M    52 Cocoa FL                10:01   21:18   20:51 10:26 
  531 224   456 Chrissy Mccormack       F    29 Palm Bay FL             10:08   21:26   20:54 10:27 
  532 225   355 Alicia Sepanik          F    27 West Melbourne FL        9:51   22:52   20:56 10:28 
  533 226   668 Jocelyn Bellflower      F    25 Melbourne FL            10:35   22:09   20:58 10:29 
  534 308   185 Michael Petrillo        M    67 Chester Springs PA      10:19   21:29   20:58 10:29 
  535 227   667 Ellen Grogan            F    55 Melbourne FL            10:35   22:09   20:58 10:29 
  536 309   244 Ryan Ringrose           M    10 Melbourne FL            10:28   21:35   20:58 10:29 
  537 310   923 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL             9:56   21:34   20:59 10:30 
  538 228  1009 Melissa Murrish         F    38 Rockledge FL            10:43   21:30   20:59 10:30 
  539 229   212 Joy Calcagni            F    34 West Melbourne FL       10:24   21:33   20:59 10:30 
  540 311   965 Tim Hutker              M    48 Melbourne FL            10:14   21:40   21:00 10:30 
  541 230   665 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            10:38   21:18   21:03 10:32 
  542 231   562 Megan Hibbard           F    20 Satellite Beach FL      10:39   21:55   21:04 10:32 
  543 232    48 Cathy Chapman           F    47 Melbourne FL            10:04   21:12   21:05 10:33 
  544 312   465 Dwight Bost             M    50 Melbourne FL            10:54   22:04   21:06 10:33 
  545 313   424 Bryan Bost              M    47 Melbourne FL            10:54   22:04   21:06 10:33 
  546 314   918 Sean Mari               M    30 Melbourne FL            10:49   22:43   21:07 10:34 
  547 233  1169 Ana Nolan               F    27 Melbourne FL            10:50   22:44   21:08 10:34 
  548 315  1078 Brennan Diehl           M    21 Melbourne FL            10:43   22:21   21:08 10:34 
  549 234   241 Anne Ramsey             F    41 Indialantic FL          11:10   22:46   21:09 10:35 
  550 235   664 Natalie Bobleter        F    36 West Melbourne FL       10:42   22:16   21:10 10:35 
  551 316  1045 Canon Crovo             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      10:12   21:33   21:10 10:35 
  552 236  1057 Debbie Rotgers          F    43 Rockledge FL            10:35   22:22   21:10 10:35 
  553 317   634 Jared Weiss             M    08 Rockledge FL            10:50   21:32   21:12 10:36 
  554 318   450 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       10:23   21:42   21:12 10:36 
  555 319  1190 Carson Kramer           M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          11:51   22:31   21:13 10:37 
  556 237   366 Leslie Smith            F    35 Indialantic FL          10:38   21:47   21:15 10:38 
  557 320   107 Robert Mays             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    10:25   22:00   21:15 10:38 
  558 238   784 Kerri Mosley            F    41 Melbourne FL            10:20   22:11   21:15 10:38 
  559 321   633 Michael Weiss           M    41 Rockledge FL            10:49   21:35   21:15 10:38 
  560 322   400 Ethan Wright            M    05 Indialantic FL          10:14   21:52   21:18 10:39 
  561 323   399 Doug Wright             M    37 Indialantic FL          10:13   21:52   21:18 10:39 
  562 239   220 Kate Mcdaniel           F    28 Rockledge FL            10:30   22:03   21:19 10:40 
  563 240   498 Joy Drawdy              F    50 Palm Bay FL             10:11   21:45   21:20 10:40 
  564 241    69 Ginger Soule            F    40 Melbourne FL            11:00   22:12   21:23 10:42 
  565 324   122 Russ Soule              M    42 Melbourne FL            11:02   22:11   21:24 10:42 
  566 325  1069 Thomas Welman           M    08 Melbourne FL            10:12   21:48   21:25 10:43 
  567 326   876 Russ Van Allen          M    49 Melbourne FL            11:06   22:39   21:28 10:44 
  568 242   905 Koral Bischer           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      11:25   22:32   21:30 10:45 
  569 327   730 Peter Miller            M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      10:54   22:33   21:31 10:46 
  570 243   392 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      10:26   21:44   21:34 10:47 
  571 244  1013 Meghan Larchar          F    10 Titusville FL           10:55   22:17   21:34 10:47 
  572 245   984 Haley Kolarik           F    05 Melbourne FL                    22:47   21:34 10:47 
  573 328  2275 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      10:28   21:44   21:34 10:47 
  574 246   779 Shelley Sutherland      F    43 Rockledge FL            10:32   21:59   21:36 10:48 
  575 247  1193 Michele Birdwell        F    48 FL                      11:10   22:16   21:37 10:49 
  576 248   817 Claudette Keeley        F    39 Melbourne FL            11:03   22:20   21:42 10:51 
  577 249   875 Anita Van Allen         F    51 Melbourne FL            11:05   22:53   21:43 10:52 
  578 329   577 James Cornthwaite       M    56 Melbourne FL            10:44   22:38   21:44 10:52 
  579 330   433 Randy Dalrymple         M    57 Indialantic FL          10:34   22:19   21:45 10:53 
  580 250   352 Deborah Zipf            F    46 Melbourne FL            10:55   23:15   21:46 10:53 
  581 331     6 Ed Duley                M    60 Melbourne FL            10:56   22:43   21:48 10:54 
  582 332   248 Ian Smith               M    27 Merritt Island FL       11:51   23:31   21:48 10:54 
  583 333  1108 Dan Logan               M    44 Indialantic FL          10:46   22:59   21:48 10:54 
  584 251   246 Carrie Brooks           F    26 Merritt Island FL       11:51   23:31   21:48 10:54 
  585 334  1110 Danny Logan             M    08 Indialantic FL          10:46   23:00   21:49 10:55 
  586 252   247 Hillery Brooks          F    22 Merritt FL              11:54   23:31   21:49 10:55 
  587 253     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Palm Bay FL              9:37   22:09   21:50 10:55 
  588 254  1175 Rachel Alba             F    12 Melbourne FL            10:44   22:31   21:51 10:56 
  589 335   653 James Jacquot           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      10:34   22:33   21:52 10:56 
  590 336   986 Paul Kolarik            M    38 Melbourne FL                    23:09   21:52 10:56 
  591 255   654 Kaylie Jacquot          F    09 Satellite Beach FL      10:34   22:33   21:52 10:56 
  592 256   328 Sydney Fortier          F    08 Melbourne FL            10:24   22:29   21:57 10:59 
  593 257   219 Vicki Logan             F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    10:55   22:42   21:58 10:59 
  594 258   300 Katherine Heller        F    40 Daytona Beach FL        11:19   22:57   21:58 10:59 
  595 259   536 Ashlee Fritz            F    09 Melbourne FL            10:24   22:31   22:00 11:00 
  596 260   398 M Catherine Wright      F    36 Indialantic FL          10:30   22:34   22:00 11:00 
  597 337   564 Joey Hibbard            M    15 Satellite Beach FL      11:27   22:55   22:04 11:02 
  598 261   561 Mary Frances Hibbard    F    50 Satellite Beach FL      11:28   22:56   22:06 11:03 
  599 338   555 Richard Wassmuth        M    51 West Melbourne FL       11:10   22:55   22:06 11:03 
  600 262   556 Sue Wassmuth            F    50 West Melbourne FL       11:10   22:55   22:06 11:03 
  601 339  1145 Jared Spragins          M    09 Indialantic FL          11:13   23:39   22:07 11:04 
  602 263   102 Karen Sutton            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      10:51   23:07   22:08 11:04 
  603 340  1146 Ryland Sacik            M    09 Indialantic FL          11:14   23:40   22:08 11:04 
  604 264   780 Elaine Hanley           F    13 Rockledge FL            10:33   22:30   22:08 11:04 
  605 341  1008 Samuel Murrish          M    13 Rockledge FL            11:08   22:40   22:08 11:04 
  606 265   132 Samantha Klingener      F    13 Satellite Beach FL       9:30   22:54   22:10 11:05 
  607 342   364 Tom Sepanik             M    28 Indialantic FL          10:57   24:05   22:11 11:06 
  608 266   384 Erika Ward              F    31 Satellite Beach FL      10:24   22:37   22:12 11:06 
  609 343   119 Steve Barberie          M    42 Satellite Beach FL      11:36   23:51   22:13 11:07 
  610 344  2284 Michael Lewis           M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    10:39   22:38   22:14 11:07 
  611 345   649 Kyle Gruessner          M    06 Melbourne FL            10:56   23:06   22:15 11:08 
  612 267   387 Cheryl Dean             F    42 Melbourne FL            11:20   23:25   22:18 11:09 
  613 346   807 Elijah Forholt          M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    10:57   22:49   22:18 11:09 
  614 268   806 Brandy Forholt          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    10:56   22:49   22:18 11:09 
  615 269    98 Teresa Hines            F    42 Grant FL                11:15   23:43   22:18 11:09 
  616 270   647 Lisa Gruessner          F    46 Melbourne FL            10:56   23:11   22:20 11:10 
  617 347   732 Jerry Yeomans           M    50 Rockledge FL            10:49   23:01   22:24 11:12 
  618 271  1093 Hannah Howe             F    10 Rockledge FL            10:11   22:41   22:24 11:12 
  619 272   919 Amey Lueck              F    32 Indialantic FL          11:13   22:55   22:26 11:13 
  620 348    60 Gilbert Russell         M    53 Indialantic FL          11:18   23:10   22:29 11:15 
  621 273   981 Tara Leone              F    35 West Melbourne FL       11:02   23:20   22:31 11:16 
  622 349   118 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       11:34   23:07   22:32 11:16 
  623 274   117 Carol Ball              F    53                         11:35   23:07   22:33 11:17 
  624 275  1089 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            10:52   22:54   22:34 11:17 
  625 350  2269 Alan Landman            M    48 FL                      11:03   22:40   22:35 11:18 
  626 351   260 Tim Erlacher            M    54 Melbourne FL            11:29   23:39   22:36 11:18 
  627 352   975 Paul Kerstetter         M    42 Satellite Beach FL      11:02   23:55   22:39 11:20 
  628 276  1043 Shana Crovo             F    33 Satellite Beach FL      12:46   23:02   22:42 11:21 
  629 277   971 Monica Burshfield       F    58 Viera FL                11:13   23:14   22:45 11:23 
  630 353   134 Dennis Klingener        M    10 Satellite Beach FL      11:07   23:36   22:52 11:26 
  631 278   245 Tiffany Johnston        F    37 Rockledge FL            12:51   24:31   22:52 11:26 
  632 279   215 Brenda Fletcher         F    46 Palm Bay FL             11:12   23:49   22:53 11:27 
  633 280   608 Sally Contess           F    54 Melbourne FL            11:45   23:21   22:53 11:27 
  634 281   253 Lisa Toland             F    35 rockledge FL            10:48   23:40   22:54 11:27 
  635 282   801 Laura Whitten           F    28 Melbourne FL            11:37   24:11   22:54 11:27 
  636 283   252 Maya Toland             F    08 rockledge FL            10:52   23:40   22:54 11:27 
  637 354  1046 Terry Crovo             M    37 Satellite Beach FL      10:16   23:16   22:54 11:27 
  638 284   595 Lauren Carberry         F    10 Indialantic FL          11:08   23:01   22:55 11:28 
  639 285  1044 Riley Crovo             F    08 Satellite Beach FL      12:46   23:16   22:56 11:28 
  640 286  2272 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                11:30   23:52   22:57 11:29 
  641 287   776 Cindy Nicholas          F    43 Rockledge FL            10:49   23:22   23:00 11:30 
  642 288   904 Kimberley Rayburn       F    45 Merritt Island FL       11:56   24:21   23:03 11:32 
  643 289  1189 Stepnaie Kramer         F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          11:58   24:21   23:03 11:32 
  644 290    63 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      11:39   24:17   23:04 11:32 
  645 291   963 Leeann Hutker           F    13 Melbourne FL            10:45   23:45   23:05 11:33 
  646 292   961 Brenda Hutker           F    47 Melbourne FL            10:44   23:46   23:07 11:34 
  647 293  1014 Laura Larchar           F    13 Titusville FL            9:59   23:27   23:11 11:36 
  648 294  2257 Lauren Minnear          F    14 Titusville FL            9:58   23:27   23:11 11:36 
  649 295   495 Angeline Withrow        F    40 Viera FL                11:52   23:36   23:12 11:36 
  650 296   256 Jacalyn Ramsey          F    57 Satellite Beach FL      11:42   24:49   23:13 11:37 
  651 297   184 Eileen Clark            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      11:40   24:05   23:14 11:37 
  652 298  1120 Lynette Barberie        F    37 Satellite Beach FL      11:53   24:58   23:14 11:37 
  653 299   924 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            11:17   23:50   23:15 11:38 
  654 300   534 Dawn Fritz              F    37 Melbourne FL            10:49   23:48   23:16 11:38 
  655 355   774 Logan Rhoades           M    09 Melbourne FL            10:32   23:50   23:17 11:39 
  656 356   740 Brian Cochran           M    33 Rockledge FL            10:50   23:32   23:19 11:40 
  657 301   850 Julie Medina            F    26 Melbourne FL            11:31   23:49   23:21 11:41 
  658 302   739 Karrie Cataline         F    32 Melbourne FL            11:14   23:56   23:24 11:42 
  659 357   800 Jeff Whitten            M    31 Melbourne FL            11:38   24:43   23:25 11:43 
  660 303   878 Adriane Dawkins         F    28 Palm Bay FL             11:04   24:04   23:26 11:43 
  661 358  1019 Stan Hart               M    39 West Melbourne FL       10:27   23:59   23:30 11:45 
  662 359  1160 Alexander Berube        M    10 Merritt Island FL       11:17   23:42   23:31 11:46 
  663 360  1130 Dave Nygard             M    26 Melbourne FL                    25:01   23:32 11:46 
  664 304   257 Christina Kopp          F    31 Melbourne FL            11:42   25:09   23:33 11:47 
  665 361  1129 Caden Martin            M    07 Melbourne FL            12:35   24:58   23:33 11:47 
  666 305   269 Tammy Forcier           F    31 Melbourne FL            11:31   24:12   23:33 11:47 
  667 306     2 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            11:19   23:50   23:34 11:47 
  668 307  1070 Tracy Lott              F    47 West Melbourne FL       11:00   24:28   23:39 11:50 
  669 308  2262 Laura Rosenbalm         F    10 Viera FL                11:14   24:12   23:41 11:51 
  670 362  2261 Terry Rosenbalm         M    40 Viera FL                11:14   24:12   23:41 11:51 
  671 309  1058 Brianna Campbell        F    14 Melbourne FL            11:24   25:03   23:42 11:51 
  672 363  1194 Barry Birdwell          M    53 FL                      11:22   24:25   23:45 11:53 
  673 310   164 Marla Rhodes            F    53 Malabar FL              11:29   24:25   23:46 11:53 
  674 311   325 Laura Brown             F    44 Palm Bay FL             11:48   24:21   23:51 11:56 
  675 312  1060 Jenna Campbell          F    11 Melbourne FL            11:22   25:14   23:52 11:56 
  676 313   551 Kenzie Duron            F    07 Mel Beach FL            11:50   24:35   23:53 11:57 
  677 314   548 Teri Duron              F    45 Mel Beach FL            11:50   24:35   23:53 11:57 
  678 315   803 Hannah Duncan           F    10 Rockledge FL            10:37   24:11   23:53 11:57 
  679 364   191 Doug Jackson            M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    11:48   24:26   23:53 11:57 
  680 316   204 Joan Thibedaux          F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    11:48   24:26   23:54 11:57 
  681 365   201 Brian Eldredge          M    12 Melbourne FL            13:46   24:37   23:54 11:57 
  682 366    50 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      12:03   24:28   23:57 11:59 
  683 367  1144 Michael Sacik           M    41 Indialantic FL          11:24   25:36   24:04 12:02 
  684 317   168 Karen Yorio             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    12:02   24:40   24:07 12:04 
  685 318   365 Barbara Chapman         F    54 Merritt Island FL       12:03   25:06   24:08 12:04 
  686 368   357 Greg Butts              M    41 Melbourne FL            11:41   25:11   24:11 12:06 
  687 319   360 Miranda Butts           F    13 Melbourne FL            11:42   25:11   24:11 12:06 
  688 320   746 Kayla Hannah            F    07                         12:30   25:21   24:12 12:06 
  689 369   752 John Hannah             M    36                         12:29   25:22   24:12 12:06 
  690 370   487 Tyler Cox               M    07 Melbourne FL            12:36   25:02   24:12 12:06 
  691 321   485 Tracy Cox               F    35 Melbourne FL            12:36   25:02   24:12 12:06 
  692 322   747 Madison Hannah          F    07                         12:30   25:23   24:13 12:07 
  693 371   172 Jeff Schindel           M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      10:53   24:57   24:13 12:07 
  694 323   326 Cindy Frith             F    44 Rockledge FL            12:28   24:57   24:14 12:07 
  695 324   391 Anne Davidson           F    48 Palm Bay FL             12:28   24:57   24:15 12:08 
  696 372  1161 Ryan Berube             M    06 Merritt Island FL       11:42   24:27   24:17 12:09 
  697 325  1122 Karen Fulton            F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    12:29   25:00   24:19 12:10 
  698 326  1121 McKenna Fulton          F    20 Indian Harbour Beach    12:29   25:00   24:19 12:10 
  699 373  2254 Mitch Berube            M    48 Merritt Island FL       12:39   24:31   24:20 12:10 
  700 327   432 Brenna Burns            F    35 Indialantic FL          11:53   25:12   24:23 12:12 
  701 328   889 Sarah Hamman            F    23 Melbourne FL            11:40   25:09   24:31 12:16 
  702 329   173 Kelly Haskins           F    42 Merritt Island FL       11:40   25:10   24:32 12:16 
  703 330   462 Erika Maier             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    12:19   25:49   24:33 12:17 
  704 374   467 Patrick Maier           M    47 Satellite Beach FL      12:19   25:49   24:33 12:17 
  705 331   318 JoAnn Marrell           F    46 Melbourne FL            12:21   25:49   24:34 12:17 
  706 332   284 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            12:07   25:10   24:35 12:18 
  707 333   903 Lisa O'brien            F    43 Melbourne FL            12:06   25:56   24:37 12:19 
  708 334   749 Kate Van Heden          F    07 Palm Bay FL             12:46   25:47   24:38 12:19 
  709 335   682 Trish Rich              F    44 Melbourne FL                    25:18   24:40 12:20 
  710 336  1003 Megan Morgan            F    07 Melbourne FL            13:00   25:59   24:41 12:21 
  711 375   906 Quinn Bischer           M    05 Satellite Beach FL              25:43   24:41 12:21 
  712 337    55 Melanie Morgan          F    36 Melbourne FL            13:02   25:59   24:42 12:21 
  713 338  1155 Liz Cummings            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      11:41   25:09   24:44 12:22 
  714 339   243 Kailee Ringrose         F    13 Melbourne FL            12:24   26:12   24:45 12:23 
  715 340   581 Joanne Gomber           F    53 Mel Beach FL            12:34   25:45   24:47 12:24 
  716 341   337 Lisa Clark              F    46 Merritt Island FL       12:04   25:08   24:48 12:24 
  717 342   847 Jaqueline Viera         F    28 Titusville FL           11:20   25:45   24:48 12:24 
  718 376   336 Curtis Clark            M    45 Merritt Island FL       12:04   25:08   24:48 12:24 
  719 343   690 Bonnie Klein            F    41 Melbourne FL            11:59   25:14   24:49 12:25 
  720 344   236 Dolly Lauricella        F    56 Satellite Beach FL      12:04   25:51   24:54 12:27 
  721 345  2281 Danielle Johnson        F    22 Rockledge FL            11:47   25:47   24:56 12:28 
  722 377  1100 David Fredericks        M    47 Indilantic FL           12:24   25:45   24:57 12:29 
  723 378  1101 Jackson Fredericks      M    09 Indialantic FL          12:25   25:45   24:57 12:29 
  724 346   363 Sabrina Field           F    23 Palm Bay FL             12:27   26:04   25:02 12:31 
  725 347  1183 Autumn Fulop            F    15 Melbourne FL            11:51   26:19   25:04 12:32 
  726 348   701 Maria Fernez            F    16 Melbourne FL            12:26   25:53   25:04 12:32 
  727 379   702 Stephen Fernez          M    32 Melbourne FL            12:25   25:53   25:04 12:32 
  728 380   820 Jim Anderson            M    69 Ormond Beach FL         12:29   27:01   25:05 12:33 
  729 381  1154 Alex Cummings           M    09 Satellite Beach FL      11:43   26:11   25:07 12:34 
  730 382   659 Dennis Abraham          M    62 Indian Harbour Beach            25:07   25:07 12:34 
  731 349   736 Sandra Wilson           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      12:16   25:36   25:12 12:36 
  732 383  1184 Brian Fulop             M    38 Melbourne FL            11:50   26:29   25:14 12:37 
  733 350   442 Kathy Cole              F    50 Melbourne FL            12:20   26:09   25:14 12:37 
  734 384   188 Isaac Pacetti           M    09 Indialantic FL          11:09   26:27   25:15 12:38 
  735 351   508 Anja Pacetti            F    45 Indialantic FL          12:52   26:29   25:16 12:38 
  736 385   254 Victor Valentin         M    06 rockledge FL            13:05   26:40   25:19 12:40 
  737 386  1163 Michael Richards        M    17 Palm Bay FL             11:15   27:02   25:23 12:42 
  738 352   255 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            13:04   26:45   25:24 12:42 
  739 353  1105 Meghan Litchfield       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      12:16   26:01   25:25 12:43 
  740 387  1104 John Litchfield         M    36 Melbourne Beach FL      12:16   26:02   25:26 12:43 
  741 388   129 Joe Gordon              M    51 Satellite Beach FL      13:25   26:11   25:26 12:43 
  742 354  1015 Martha Larchar          F    48 Titusville FL           12:34   26:14   25:29 12:45 
  743 355  1165 Linda Foster            F    41 Rockledge FL            11:46   25:55   25:30 12:45 
  744 389  1166 Daniel Foster           M    07 Rockledge FL            11:47   25:56   25:31 12:46 
  745 356  1059 Tami Campbell           F    36 Melbourne FL            12:41   26:57   25:35 12:48 
  746 357   539 Holly Courrege          F    49 Merritt Island FL       12:21   26:00   25:37 12:49 
  747 358   885 Stephanie Forrest       F    37 Rockledge FL            12:16   26:33   25:38 12:49 
  748 359   886 Hannah Forrest          F    06 Rockledge FL            12:15   26:34   25:39 12:50 
  749 360   829 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      12:56   26:42   25:40 12:50 
  750 361   686 Debbie McCormick        F    52 Melbourne FL            12:20   26:39   25:42 12:51 
  751 390   136 Sean Hofmann            M    10 Melbourne FL            11:12   26:16   25:44 12:52 
  752 362   748 Charlotte Van Heden     F    08 Palm Bay FL                     26:52   25:44 12:52 
  753 363   135 Joni Hofmann            F    46 Melbourne FL            11:12   26:17   25:44 12:52 
  754 391   141 Shawn Olson             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      13:43   26:31   25:47 12:54 
  755 364   344 Tamika Jones            F    27 Orlando FL              12:35   27:25   25:47 12:54 
  756 365   286 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    20 Melbourne FL            12:16   26:20   25:48 12:54 
  757 366   473 Claire Needham          F    48 Palm Bay FL             12:38   27:09   25:50 12:55 
  758 392  1177 Ethan Potter            M    09 Melbourne FL            13:29   26:38   25:52 12:56 
  759 393  1178 Tony Potter             M    48 Melbourne FL            13:28   26:38   25:52 12:56 
  760 394   533 Brandon Fritz           M    37 Melbourne FL            13:20   26:24   25:52 12:56 
  761 367   226 Mandi Berlin            F    33 Viera FL                12:42   27:38   25:59 13:00 
  762 395  2260 Destyn Mitchell         M    07 Satellite Beach FL      12:32   26:37   26:02 13:01 
  763 368   858 Amy Moore               F    42 Melbourne FL            13:47   27:03   26:03 13:02 
  764 369   861 Zoe Moore               F    09 Melbourne FL            13:47   27:03   26:03 13:02 
  765 370   765 Ramsey Barrows          F    07 Satellite Beach FL      11:25   27:11   26:06 13:03 
  766 371  1034 Yurda Karycki           F    52 West Melbourne FL       13:20   27:03   26:08 13:04 
  767 372   537 Seher Swenson           F    51 Palm Bay FL             13:21   27:03   26:08 13:04 
  768 373   298 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            13:36   27:10   26:11 13:06 
  769 396  1117 Randall Kirk            M    11 Cocoa FL                12:19   27:48   26:11 13:06 
  770 374   230 Aubrey Bundy            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      14:09   27:50   26:12 13:06 
  771 375   174 Jana Martin             F    41 Indialantic FL          12:44   27:52   26:18 13:09 
  772 376  1006 Shea Talty              F    10 Melbourne FL            12:44   27:55   26:21 13:11 
  773 377   512 Judie Trank             F    42 West Melbourne FL       14:01   27:28   26:21 13:11 
  774 378   764 Kayleigh Barrows        F    18 Satellite Beach FL      11:25   27:26   26:22 13:11 
  775 379   175 Landrey Martin          F    10 Indialantic FL          12:43   27:57   26:23 13:12 
  776 380   200 Megan Eldredge          F    15 Melbourne FL            13:48   27:05   26:23 13:12 
  777 381   443 Ellen Grogan            F    55 Melbourne FL            12:59   27:38   26:27 13:14 
  778 382   526 Kristin Burgess         F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    13:28   27:22   26:28 13:14 
  779 397   802 Zach Friedel            M    17 Satellite Beach FL      13:29   27:22   26:29 13:15 
  780 383   525 Barbara Burgess         F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    13:30   27:22   26:29 13:15 
  781 384   542 Janet Hurlburt          F    42 Melbourne FL            14:30   26:57   26:32 13:16 
  782 385  1005 Sara Mellor             F    33 Melbourne FL            12:45   28:07   26:33 13:17 
  783 386   189 Marina Yorio            F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    12:43   28:07   26:33 13:17 
  784 387   283 Wanda Hizer             F    68 Melbourne FL            13:27   27:36   26:44 13:22 
  785 388   289 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            13:28   27:35   26:45 13:23 
  786 398   161 Robert Leggett          M    80 FL                      13:32   27:24   26:48 13:24 
  787 399   162 Daniel Leggett          M    48 Titusville FL           13:30   27:23   26:48 13:24 
  788 389   160 Manuela Leggett         F    51 Titusville FL           13:34   27:23   26:48 13:24 
  789 400   900 Ben Hamelin             M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    12:44   28:42   26:49 13:25 
  790 390   419 Gail Wiseman            F    52 Melbourne FL            12:57   28:07   26:50 13:25 
  791 391   966 Taylor Pecorelli        F    09 Satellite Beach FL      12:26   27:57   26:55 13:28 
  792 392  1131 Amanda Nygard           F    29 Melbourne FL            13:12   28:26   26:56 13:28 
  793 393   830 Debbie Koceski          F    47 Malabar FL              13:21   28:15   26:57 13:29 
  794 401  2251 Tom Phillips            M    49 Rockledge FL            13:04   28:40   26:57 13:29 
  795 394  2277 Grace Hibbert           F    10 Melbourne FL            12:24   28:25   27:01 13:31 
  796 395   997 Jackie Bangos           F    48 Indialantic FL          12:48   27:37   27:01 13:31 
  797 396  1040 Linda Keller            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      13:18   28:25   27:02 13:31 
  798 402  1042 David Schmitt           M    48 Satellite Beach FL      13:20   28:27   27:03 13:32 
  799 403   266 Jacob Blair             M    10 Melbourne FL            12:20   28:32   27:04 13:32 
  800 397   202 Laurie Eldredge         F    47 Melbourne FL            13:56   27:56   27:13 13:37 
  801 398   299 Judy Heller             F    69 Daytona Beach FL        13:40   28:12   27:14 13:37 
  802 399   727 Mckenna Caban           F    06 Melbourne FL            14:07   29:06   27:38 13:49 
  803 400   726 Heather Caban           F    33 Melbourne FL            14:06   29:06   27:39 13:50 
  804 404   625 Jacob Crager            M    11 Melbourne FL            13:18   28:01   27:39 13:50 
  805 401  1049 Jeanette Russo          F    46 Merritt Island FL       13:20   28:19   27:39 13:50 
  806 405   446 Jim Smith               M    46 Palm Bay FL             13:58   28:34   27:42 13:51 
  807 402   447 Melony Smith            F    53 Palm Bay FL             13:58   28:35   27:43 13:52 
  808 403  1111 Kelly Logan             F    06 Indialantic FL          13:43   28:58   27:50 13:55 
  809 404  1109 Anne Marie Logan        F    49 Indialantic FL          13:44   29:01   27:53 13:57 
  810 405   855 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL           13:49   29:15   27:55 13:58 
  811 406   825 George Gayle            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      13:31   29:08   27:55 13:58 
  812 406   826 Desiree Gayle           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      13:32   29:08   27:55 13:58 
  813 407   521 Macklin Miller          M    10 Indialantic FL          14:42   28:37   28:00 14:00 
  814 407   267 Jordan Blair            F    08 Melbourne FL            15:18   29:31   28:00 14:00 
  815 408   120 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    14:40   29:01   28:00 14:00 
  816 408   178 Ian Cook                M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    13:28   29:21   28:10 14:05 
  817 409   692 Jameson Lombardy        M    09 Melbourne FL            13:27   29:23   28:12 14:06 
  818 410   264 Bradley Blair           M    40 Melbourne FL            15:18   29:43   28:12 14:06 
  819 411   992 Kevin Sieck             M    14 Rockledge FL            13:27   29:19   28:15 14:08 
  820 412   356 Kenneth Verderame       M    51 Indialantic FL          14:29   29:35   28:15 14:08 
  821 409   354 Marie Verderame         F    53 Indialantic FL          14:30   29:34   28:15 14:08 
  822 410   585 Starla Sweeney          F    54 Melbourne FL            14:01   29:16   28:16 14:08 
  823 413   476 Mitchell White          M    04 Indian Harbour Beach    13:58   29:02   28:17 14:09 
  824 411   474 Amy White               F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    13:58   29:03   28:18 14:09 
  825 414   242 Jim Ringrose            M    43 Melbourne FL            12:54   29:46   28:20 14:10 
  826 412   588 Jennifer Fernandez      F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    13:38   29:06   28:23 14:12 
  827 415   679 Carl Baaske             M    44 Melbourne FL            13:09   30:01   28:34 14:17 
  828 416   677 Hunter Baaske           M    06 Melbourne FL            13:11   30:01   28:34 14:17 
  829 417  1030 Tripp Walton            M    39 Melbourne FL            14:51   30:37   28:41 14:21 
  830 413   177 Cherie Serafini-Cook    F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    13:28   29:55   28:42 14:21 
  831 414  1031 Becky Walton            F    37 Melbourne FL            14:52   30:39   28:43 14:22 
  832 415   527 Susan Roberts           F    54 Satellite Beach FL      14:35   30:23   28:44 14:22 
  833 416   845 Trisha Suffern          F    08 Mims FL                 13:04   29:46   28:54 14:27 
  834 418   133 Drew Gordon             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      13:49   30:31   29:02 14:31 
  835 419   744 Rylan Andews            M    08 Melbourne FL            14:42   29:36   29:03 14:32 
  836 417   131 Vicky Gordon            F    48 Satellite Beach FL      13:49   30:32   29:04 14:32 
  837 420   410 David Irwin             M    40 Melbourne FL            17:00   30:20   29:05 14:33 
  838 421   413 Danger Vickers          M    05 Palm Bay FL             14:51   31:00   29:08 14:34 
  839 418  1035 Rana Karycki            F    13 West Melbourne FL       14:01   30:11   29:13 14:37 
  840 419   538 Jasmine Swenson         F    18 Palm Bay FL             14:02   30:11   29:13 14:37 
  841 420   745 Alexia Andews           F    06 Melbourne FL            14:45   29:51   29:19 14:40 
  842 421   949 Maggie Dickinson        F    44 Melbourne FL            15:11   30:53   29:19 14:40 
  843 422   891 Keith Chandler          M    66 Auburndale FL           14:37   31:08   29:21 14:41 
  844 422   406 Alicia Salter           F    23 Melbourne FL            14:36   30:43   29:23 14:42 
  845 423   892 Patti Chandler          F    61 Auburndale FL           14:39   31:08   29:23 14:42 
  846 424  1099 Elizabeth Velez         F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       13:50   30:45   29:24 14:42 
  847 425   535 Baylee Fritz            F    07 Melbourne FL            13:59   29:56   29:25 14:43 
  848 423   964 Andrew Hutker           M    17 Melbourne FL            14:23   30:08   29:28 14:44 
  849 426   989 Lara Sieck              F    42 Rockledge FL            14:19   30:35   29:30 14:45 
  850 427   187 Ann McCarter            F    41 Malabar FL              15:42   31:15   29:32 14:46 
  851 428   329 Juliana Martinez        F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    14:18   29:54   29:33 14:47 
  852 429   729 Nancy May               F    49 Viera FL                14:32   30:35   29:34 14:47 
  853 430   799 Sabrina Holcomb         F    21 Titusville FL           14:32   30:45   29:35 14:48 
  854 431   798 Kathleen Ketcham        F    53 Titusville FL           14:33   30:45   29:35 14:48 
  855 432    45 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            14:37   29:51   29:37 14:49 
  856 433   206 Alyssa Arnold           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      14:03   30:02   29:42 14:51 
  857 434   130 Savanna Gordon          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      13:31   30:32   29:46 14:53 
  858 424   211 Bill Allen              M    73 Indialantic FL          15:22   30:32   29:47 14:54 
  859 435   491 Kari Goodermuth         F    17 Satellite Beach FL      14:51   31:02   29:49 14:55 
  860 436   210 Barbara Allen           F    71 Indialantic FL          15:22   30:34   29:49 14:55 
  861 437   844 Valarie Suffern         F    47 Mims FL                 14:53   30:47   29:54 14:57 
  862 438  2258 Tracy Minnear           F    41 Titusville FL           14:53   30:48   29:55 14:58 
  863 439   127 Cindy Hosken            F    44 Melbourne FL            14:47   30:35   30:00 15:00 
  864 440   741 Sierra Chatwood         F    07 Grant FL                14:25   31:11   30:01 15:01 
  865 425   756 Tom Chatwood            M    44 Grant FL                14:23   31:11   30:01 15:01 
  866 441  1180 Judy Shirhall           F    11 Melbourne FL            14:07   30:22   30:04 15:02 
  867 442   612 Lou Ann Janes           F    50 Rockledge FL            14:48   30:43   30:06 15:03 
  868 426  1084 Curt Wilkie             M    48 Rockledge FL            15:45   31:41   30:16 15:08 
  869 443   579 Marva Flynn             F    62 Melbourne FL            15:07   31:50   30:20 15:10 
  870 427  1119 Gerald Jones            M    61 Melbourne FL            15:06   31:18   30:27 15:14 
  871 444   652 Stacey Jacquot          F    39 Satellite Beach FL      15:10   32:07   30:32 15:16 
  872 428   974 Sam Lauricella          M    72 Satellite Beach FL      15:35   31:31   30:35 15:18 
  873 445   663 Mary Ann Bowman         F    58 Melbourne FL            13:40   31:06   30:52 15:26 
  874 446   662 Delaney Akridge         F    09 Melbourne FL            13:41   31:05   30:53 15:27 
  875 447  1067 Emma Welman             F    08 Melbourne FL            14:57   31:30   30:56 15:28 
  876 448  1066 Jane Welman             F    44 Melbourne FL            14:56   31:33   30:58 15:29 
  877 449  1068 Rachel Welman           F    08 Melbourne FL            14:58   31:33   30:59 15:30 
  878 450   489 Kathy Goodermuth        F    46 Satellite Beach FL              31:02   31:02 15:31 
  879 451   522 Mary Miller             F    42 Indialantic FL          14:42   31:41   31:04 15:32 
  880 429  1127 Cody Bruce              M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    14:46   31:36   31:06 15:33 
  881 452   403 Kristy DelGrosso        F    30 Melbourne FL            16:29   32:49   31:15 15:38 
  882 453   481 Kristi DelGrosso        F    24 Palm Bay FL             16:29   32:50   31:16 15:38 
  883 430   872 Kelly Rich              M    46 Melbourne FL            14:46   32:00   31:22 15:41 
  884 431   681 Ian Rich                M    11 Melbourne FL            14:47   32:00   31:23 15:42 
  885 454   411 Abigail Irwin           F    12 Melbourne FL            16:54   32:43   31:27 15:44 
  886 455    21 Lorranie Petersen       F    62 West Melbourne FL       16:17   33:24   31:34 15:47 
  887 432  1063 Al Adams                M    48 Satellite Beach FL      16:06   32:45   31:35 15:48 
  888 456  1062 Theresa Adams           F    51 Satellite Beach FL      16:06   32:45   31:36 15:48 
  889 457   795 Sherri Lorraine         F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    14:10   32:54   31:41 15:51 
  890 433   796 Rick Lorraine           M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    14:10   32:54   31:41 15:51 
  891 458   797 Madden Lorraine         F    05 Indian Harbour Beach    14:11   32:53   31:42 15:51 
  892 459   693 Becky Smith             F    45 Melbourne FL            15:57   32:33   31:46 15:53 
  893 460  1080 Mindy Schimmek          F    56 Melbourne FL            15:37   33:15   31:49 15:55 
  894 461  1081 Cori Schimmek           F    25 Melbourne FL            15:37   33:15   31:49 15:55 
  895 462   719 Winifred Helvey         F    61 Melbourne FL            16:15   33:20   31:57 15:59 
  896 463   786 Polly Helm              F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          16:16   33:20   31:57 15:59 
  897 464   672 Anna Fadeleg            F    68 Viera FL                16:20   33:20   31:57 15:59 
  898 434   720 Charles Helvey          M    62 Melbourne FL            16:16   33:20   31:57 15:59 
  899 465   671 Alice LaMarche          F    66 Viera FL                16:21   33:20   31:57 15:59 
  900 466   687 Rose Marie Sharkevich   F    56 Viera FL                16:25   33:20   31:57 15:59 
  901 435   894 John Karp               M    36 Indialantic FL          15:33   32:44   32:03 16:02 
  902 436   568 Larry Clark             M    57 Merritt Island FL       16:48   33:30   32:03 16:02 
  903 437   895 David Karp              M    08 Indialantic FL          15:30   32:44   32:03 16:02 
  904 467   171 Mary Jean Schindel      F    60 Melbourne Beach FL      16:09   33:04   32:07 16:04 
  905 468   319 Barbara Linton          F    55 Melbourne FL            15:13   33:14   32:08 16:04 
  906 469  1112 Mary Woods              F    75 Indialantic FL          15:41   32:27   32:14 16:07 
  907 470   893 Sarah Karp              F    36 Indialantic FL          15:30   32:56   32:16 16:08 
  908 471   511 Carole Judson           F    68 Melbourne Beach FL      16:13   33:18   32:18 16:09 
  909 472   572 Haley MacDonald         F    08 Indialantic FL          16:18   33:08   32:34 16:17 
  910 473   569 Nikki Clark             F    26 Merritt Island FL       16:47   34:04   32:37 16:19 
  911 474   811 Colleen Ydo             F    52 Satellite Beach FL              33:33   32:37 16:19 
  912 475  2267 Jodi Clark              F    24 Merritt Island FL       16:48   34:04   32:38 16:19 
  913 438   909 Justin Holmes           M    08 Melbourne FL            16:17   33:45   32:39 16:20 
  914 476   910 Lisa Holmes             F    44 Melbourne FL            16:17   33:45   32:40 16:20 
  915 477   571 Katherine MacDonald     F    44 Indialantic FL          16:18   33:15   32:41 16:21 
  916 478   128 Susan Wailes            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    16:39   34:32   32:42 16:21 
  917 439    11 Robert Bruckart         M    58 Melbourne FL            16:30   33:44   32:50 16:25 
  918 440   907 Scott Willis            M    20 melbourne FL            15:13   33:58   32:52 16:26 
  919 479  1047 Susan Walters           F    50 Melbourne FL            16:33   33:44   32:53 16:27 
  920 441  1048 Bob Walters             M    59 Melbourne FL            16:32   33:44   32:54 16:27 
  921 442  1191 Bryce Davis             M    08 Cocoa FL                16:12   33:55   32:59 16:30 
  922 480    62 Frances Kirk            F    55 Cocoa FL                16:29   34:41   33:00 16:30 
  923 481   104 Joyce Harlow            F    56 Merritt Island FL       16:45   34:32   33:00 16:30 
  924 482   589 Kimberly Turney         F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    17:04   33:46   33:02 16:31 
  925 483   587 Donita (Susan) Fernande F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    17:05   33:47   33:04 16:32 
  926 484   369 Joanne Ringrose         F    45 Melbourne FL            16:50   34:40   33:09 16:35 
  927 485   586 Jean Moise              F    53 Palm Bay FL             16:28   34:11   33:12 16:36 
  928 443   301 Tom Woodbridge          M    50 Satellite Beach FL      16:59   33:14   33:14 16:37 
  929 486  1192 Tabitha Davis           F    30 Cocoa FL                16:13   34:10   33:14 16:37 
  930 444   859 Bill Moore              M    51 Melbourne FL            14:55   34:11   33:14 16:37 
  931 487   862 Natalie Moore           F    07 Melbourne FL            14:54   34:12   33:15 16:38 
  932 488   409 Julene Irwin            F    39 Melbourne FL            17:01   34:32   33:18 16:39 
  933 489   359 Terry Field             F    52 Palm Bay FL             17:15   34:25   33:22 16:41 
  934 490   928 Alicia Ruiz             F    46 Melbourne FL            16:46   34:58   33:25 16:43 
  935 491  1039 Susan Molineaux         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      16:59   34:20   33:26 16:43 
  936 492   434 Elaine Dalrymple        F    54 Indialantic FL          16:32   34:10   33:31 16:46 
  937 493   770 Shonteria Gibson        F    19 West Melbourne FL       17:13   35:11   33:34 16:47 
  938 494   624 Lynn Gabel              F    36 Melbourne FL            15:27   34:39   33:50 16:55 
  939 495   626 Avery Gabel             F    07 Melbourne FL            15:26   34:39   33:50 16:55 
  940 445   209 Pete Arnold             M    44 Satellite Beach FL       9:22   34:01   33:56 16:58 
  941 496   896 Lauren Woodbridge       F    17 Satellite Beach FL      16:59   33:59   33:59 17:00 
  942 446   482 Jerry Afflerback        M    45 Satellite Beach FL      15:03   35:07   34:00 17:00 
  943 497   567 Kevie Clark             F    55 Merritt Island FL       16:48   35:27   34:00 17:00 
  944 498   484 Mary Afflerback         F    45 Melbourne FL            15:08   35:07   34:01 17:01 
  945 447   483 Reilly Afflerback       M    07 Satellite Beach FL      14:56   35:08   34:01 17:01 
  946 499   310 Angela Middleton        F    50 Melbourne FL            17:12   35:38   34:02 17:01 
  947 448   768 LaDarius Chance         M    31 Rockledge FL            17:14   35:38   34:02 17:01 
  948 500   315 Sam Gibson              F    47 West Melbourne FL       17:12   35:38   34:02 17:01 
  949 501   445 Cheryl Austin           F    56 Palm Bay FL             17:14   35:27   34:13 17:07 
  950 502     9 Mary June Joseph        F    63 Satellite Beach FL      17:06   35:47   34:24 17:12 
  951 449   840 Alex Lopez              M    39 Melbourne FL            24:22   34:54   34:54 17:27 
  952 503   516 Lisa Ferguson           F    30 Rockledge FL            17:28   36:13   35:11 17:36 
  953 504   463 Amy Mark                F    41 Cocoa FL                17:28   36:13   35:11 17:36 
  954 505   575 Megan Fackler           F    07 Cocoa FL                17:48   37:02   35:14 17:37 
  955 506   574 Kerri Fackler           F    42 Cocoa FL                17:56   37:05   35:17 17:39 
  956 507  2276 Faith Hibbert           F    12 Melbourne FL            18:28   36:43   35:19 17:40 
  957 450   566 Randy Bitter            M    39 Melbourne FL            18:28   36:43   35:20 17:40 
  958 508   565 Mandy Bitter            F    46 Melbourne FL            18:29   36:44   35:20 17:40 
  959 509   582 Maureen Cole            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      17:48   36:20   35:21 17:41 
  960 451   972 Michael Sweeney         M    66 Viera FL                17:29   36:10   35:39 17:50 
  961 510   973 Carol Sweeney           F    62 Viera FL                17:30   36:09   35:39 17:50 
  962 511   523 Cara Melachrinos        F    27 Palm Bay FL             17:41   37:35   35:42 17:51 
  963 512   935 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            17:56   37:17   36:03 18:02 
  964 452   583 Russell Cole            M    54 Satellite Beach FL      18:14   37:06   36:05 18:03 
  965 513   295 Brittany Dufresne       F    10 Cocoa FL                17:58   37:00   36:07 18:04 
  966 514   293 Karen Dufresne          F    37 Cocoa FL                17:58   37:00   36:07 18:04 
  967 515  1029 Gerline Lambert         F    41 Palm Bay FL             18:17   37:07   36:08 18:04 
  968 516  1055 Elana Hamant            F    30 Malabar FL              17:00   37:18   36:13 18:07 
  969 517  1056 Alexis Hamant           F    08 Malabar FL              17:01   37:19   36:13 18:07 
  970 453   901 Devin Hamelin           M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    18:11   38:13   36:20 18:10 
  971 518   750 Ann Marie Campbell      F    06 West Melbourne FL       19:22   38:22   36:26 18:13 
  972 454  1107 James Campbell          M    42 West Melbourne FL       19:22   38:23   36:26 18:13 
  973 455   899 Keith Hamelin           M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    18:11   38:25   36:31 18:16 
  974 519  1185 Barb Van Veen           F    60 Satellite Beach FL      18:42   41:01   36:36 18:18 
  975 456   848 Matthew Kish            M    07 Indian Harbour Beach    14:51   37:12   36:41 18:21 
  976 520   931 Melissa Heller          F    40 Daytona Beach FL        19:05   38:30   37:03 18:32 
  977 521   605 Laura West              F    43 Palm Bay FL             18:50   38:27   37:07 18:34 
  978 457   604 George Revels           M    50 Palm Bay FL             18:51   38:28   37:08 18:34 
  979 458   339 Stephen Hughey          M    61 Melbourne FL            19:17   38:30   37:08 18:34 
  980 459   341 Zachary Hughey          M    08 Melbourne FL            19:18   38:31   37:09 18:35 
  981 522   342 Raylynn Hughey          F    06 Melbourne FL            19:19   38:31   37:09 18:35 
  982 523   340 Mary Hughey             F    58 Melbourne FL            19:19   38:31   37:09 18:35 
  983 524   277 Kimberly Aaronson       F    47 Indialantic FL          18:35   38:47   37:16 18:38 
  984 525   278 Rachel Aaronson         F    15 Indialantic FL          18:36   38:49   37:17 18:39 
  985 460   507 Dennis Denholm          M    71 Ipswich SD              19:08   38:02   37:20 18:40 
  986 526   151 Donna Blahovec          F    46 Satellite Beach FL      19:10   38:02   37:21 18:41 
  987 527   506 Lillian Denholm         F    70 Ipswich SD              19:10   38:03   37:21 18:41 
  988 528   501 Barbara Brungard        F    53 Cocoa FL                18:17   38:39   37:24 18:42 
  989 529  1152 Linda Wilcox            F    64 Virginia Beach VA       19:14   39:08   37:26 18:43 
  990 461  1153 Larry Wilcox            M    66 Virginia Beach VA       19:12   39:08   37:27 18:44 
  991 462  1025 William Van Dusen       M    80 Indialantic FL          18:57   39:28   38:16 19:08 
  992 530  1024 Roberta Van Dusen       F    55 Indialantic FL          18:59   39:27   38:19 19:10 
  993 531  1026 Patricia Van Dusen      F    80 Indialantic FL          18:59   39:27   38:19 19:10 
  994 532   227 Lynette Jones           F    34 Melbourne FL            19:28   40:55   39:17 19:39 
  995 533   207 Traci Tijerina          F    45 Satellite Beach FL      20:30   39:48   39:24 19:42 
  996 534     3 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL      20:22   41:47   40:36 20:18 
  997 535  1148 Joyce Hinds             F    68 Modesto IL              20:42   42:38   41:12 20:36 
  998 463  1147 Robert Hinds            M    69 Modesto IL              20:42   42:39   41:13 20:37 
  999 536  1073 Lisa Gerdes             F    47 Melbourne FL            21:04   42:39   41:24 20:42 
 1000 537  2273 Louise Welch            F    70 Hawthorne CA            20:45   43:57   42:08 21:04 
 1001 538  2274 Alex Wievcigroch        F    45 Pasadena CA             20:44   43:58   42:08 21:04 
 1002 539  1075 Merilee Riopelle        F    63 Melbourne FL            21:05   43:28   42:12 21:06 
 1003 464  1037 Chi Cam                 M    27 Melbourne FL             6:10                       
 1004 540   372 Meghan Mosebar          F    33 Rockledge FL             8:50                       
 1005 541  1094 Emma Kliem              F    09 Satellite Beach FL      16:29
Complimentary Photos