Age Group, Military & Team Results

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   349 James Post               20 Melbourne            FL   16:07.5  5:12 
    2     2   347 Chris Rego               22 Melbourne            FL   16:37.9  5:22 
    3     3   325 Michael Fisher           18 West Melbourne       FL   16:58.8  5:28 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   118 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   17:16.7  5:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   269   194 Joshua Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   26:52.9  8:40 
    2   346   630 Jared Weiss              08 Rockledge            FL   28:59.3  9:20 
    3   353   572 Luke Marzano             08 Melbourne            FL   29:08.0  9:23 
    4   418   302 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   31:22.2 10:06 
    5   427   776 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    6   450   669 Hayden Millband          06 Satellite Beach      FL   32:28.8 10:28 
    7   461   671 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   32:42.8 10:32 
    8   468    70 Anthony Abel             08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:04.9 10:39 
    9   496   738 Jack McCluskey           08 Melbourne            FL   34:23.8 11:05 
   10   514   577 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   34:55.9 11:15 
   11   523   504 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   35:20.8 11:23 
   12   633   154 Dylan Fuller             06 Melbourne            FL   41:56.9 13:31 
   13   698   817 Josh Imel                07 Palm Bay             FL   49:42.9 16:01 
   14   755   433 Jackson Bainbridge       06 Titusville           FL 1:01:55.5 19:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82    74 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.1  7:06 
    2   217   646 Malachi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   25:26.5  8:12 
    3   240   162 Austin Hayes             10 Satellite Beach      FL   26:16.5  8:28 
    4   303   303 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   27:45.5  8:57 
    5   384   156 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   30:23.3  9:47 
    6   397   665 Bj Lanza                 11 Melbourne            FL   30:39.8  9:53 
    7   398   774 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   30:44.2  9:54 
    8   408   153 Logan Fuller             09 Melbourne            FL   30:56.9  9:58 
    9   458   376 John Liebler             10 West Melbourne       FL   32:40.7 10:32 
   10   507   274 Daniel Molodkin          09 Palm Bay             FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   11   511   298 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   12   530   783 Jacob Crowe              11 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.0 11:26 
   13   556   467 Sean Williams            09 Melbourne            FL   37:10.1 11:58 
   14   568   719 Ian Weidmann             10 Satellite Beach      FL   37:36.4 12:07 
   15   593   311 Noah Ogburn              09 Indialantic          FL   39:00.9 12:34 
   16   696   424 Collin Chase             09 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.2 15:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   497 Andrew Cacciatore        14 Indialantic          FL   18:16.1  5:53 
    2    42   645 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   20:06.8  6:29 
    3    53   490 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   20:44.2  6:41 
    4    61   743 Ian Reesh                14 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.7  6:51 
    5    91   507 Tommy Trist              14 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.6  7:08 
    6   100   163 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:28.9  7:15 
    7   101   498 John Cacciatore          12 Indialantic          FL   22:31.2  7:15 
    8   113   811 Cameron Michaels         12 Merritt Island       FL   22:50.2  7:22 
    9   122   106 Clay Tezel               13 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.1  7:29 
   10   125   124 Ryan Miller              13 Melbourne            FL   23:15.2  7:30 
   11   161   324 Jared Williams           14 Indialantic          FL   24:05.7  7:46 
   12   165   520 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   24:08.8  7:47 
   13   208   438 Kilian Kelly             14 Melbourne            FL   25:19.4  8:10 
   14   229   255 William Logan            14 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.9  8:19 
   15   230   341 Tyler Adams              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:50.1  8:19 
   16   281   253 Micaiah Morgan           14 West Melbourne       FL   27:11.9  8:46 
   17   302    81 Cameron Sutton           13 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.4  8:57 
   18   411   481 Robert Law               13 Winter Park          FL   30:59.4  9:59 
   19   453   488 Kevin McMahan            12 Melbourne            FL   32:34.4 10:30 
   20   532   705 Matthew Lanza            14 Rockledge            FL   35:42.9 11:30 
   21   572   364 Dylan Beitel             14 Titusville           FL   37:43.0 12:09 
   22   626   742 Tyler Sexton             12 Melbourne            FL   41:30.0 13:22 
   23   676    97 Randall Kirk             12 Cocoa                FL   47:10.2 15:11 
   24   693   462 Lane Wisnewski           13 Melbourne            FL   49:15.2 15:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   788 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   17:50.5  5:45 
    2    14   443 Matt Horner              17 Merritt Island       FL   18:02.6  5:49 
    3    54   734 Jordan Episcopo          15 Melbourne            FL   20:46.3  6:42 
    4    64   802 Luke Lackore             17 Kennesaw             GA   21:25.3  6:54 
    5    90   706 Richard Rhodes           18 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.2  7:08 
    6   117   477 Logan Samuel             19 Metairie             LA   23:06.0  7:27 
    7   119   694 Kenny Rhodes             15 Malabar              FL   23:09.8  7:28 
    8   136   446 Nick Walenski            16 Palm Bay             FL   23:28.4  7:34 
    9   150   501 Jaime H Ruiz             17 Melbourne            FL   23:49.1  7:40 
   10   154   449 Caleb Ison               16 Palm Bay             FL   23:55.2  7:42 
   11   159   322 Colin Chan               18 Palm Bay             FL   24:00.4  7:44 
   12   173   749 Joseph Silva             16 Melbourne            FL   24:22.7  7:51 
   13   228   224 Tristian Jones           18 Rockledge            FL   25:47.0  8:18 
   14   242   644 Robert Furton            16 Homestead            FL   26:18.1  8:28 
   15   276    85 Thomas O'Connor          15 Melbourne            FL   27:01.5  8:42 
   16   287   716 Tyler Albert             17 Merritt Island       FL   27:22.8  8:49 
   17   331   171 Samuel Peck              16 Cocoa                FL   28:33.9  9:12 
   18   441   652 Nicholas Padinha         18 Rockledge            OR   32:15.6 10:23 
   19   498   321 Gage Wikel               17 West Melbourne       FL   34:25.2 11:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   474 Dillon McGee             21 Indialantic          FL   17:05.1  5:30 
    2    22   803 Billy Clifton            22 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.7  6:03 
    3    24    33 Jason Wagman             24 Malabar              FL   18:52.9  6:05 
    4    62   598 Marc Buonanni            22 Merritt Island       FL   21:15.1  6:51 
    5    71   679 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   21:38.1  6:58 
    6   110   640 Will Furiosi             20 Palm Bay             FL   22:46.7  7:20 
    7   130   235 Giovanni Lee             23 Melbourne            FL   23:21.6  7:32 
    8   174   456 Spencer Ross             21 West Melbourne       FL   24:27.2  7:53 
    9   189   693 Drew Buonanni            24 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.1  8:03 
   10   203   700 Kevin Callahan           23 Merritt Island       FL   25:14.7  8:08 
   11   259   550 Thomas Miller            22 Rockledge            FL   26:43.5  8:37 
   12   332   502 Michael Sacco            24 West Melbourne       FL   28:35.9  9:13 
   13   410   478 Brian Samuel             22 Metairie             LA   30:57.9  9:58 
   14   426   737 John Skinner             21 Indialantic          FL   31:32.9 10:10 
   15   560   457 Curtis Wycoff            23 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.3 12:02 
   16   601   605 Douglas Stedfelt         22 Melbourne            FL   39:30.3 12:43 
   17   746   458 Arron Possinger          20 Cocoa                FL   56:49.6 18:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   795 Peter Kaus               27 Tallahassee          FL   17:40.2  5:42 
    2    13    69 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:56.1  5:47 
    3    23   589 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   18:47.5  6:03 
    4    26     8 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   18:55.9  6:06 
    5    38   525 Joshua Williams          29 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.0  6:26 
    6    39   266 Tom Wiedenbauer          28 Palm Bay             FL   20:02.0  6:27 
    7    48   806 Greg Reverdian           29 Palm Bay             FL   20:30.2  6:36 
    8    51   833 John Hustoles            26 Titusville           FL   20:42.6  6:40 
    9    58   358 Thomas Walcott           29 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.4  6:46 
   10    74   499 Dan Lizana               29 Melbourne            FL   21:44.4  7:00 
   11    79     7 Joseph Joseph            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:51.9  7:03 
   12    81   330 Kirby Gobeli             26 Melbourne            FL   21:59.0  7:05 
   13    83   301 John Austin              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:01.2  7:06 
   14    84   797 Mark Kaus                25 Rockledge            FL   22:02.0  7:06 
   15    98   309 William Thayer           27 Melbourne            FL   22:27.5  7:14 
   16   105   104 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   22:41.6  7:19 
   17   115   522 Heath Powell             28 Palm Bay             FL   23:03.9  7:26 
   18   129   169 Chris Eastwood           26 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.4  7:32 
   19   168   164 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.6  7:49 
   20   196   568 Brandon Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   25:02.4  8:04 
   21   220   282 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   25:32.9  8:14 
   22   225   223 Matt Strahle             28 Boca Raton           FL   25:40.7  8:16 
   23   235   839 Anthony Suitto           27 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:54.9  8:21 
   24   304   451 Corey McGrew             27 West Melbourne       FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   25   308   773 Konstantinos Balas       28 Melbourne            FL   27:52.7  8:59 
   26   334   780 Christopher Han          29 Titusville           FL   28:41.9  9:15 
   27   367   495 Robert Bruckart          29 Melbourne            FL   29:32.4  9:31 
   28   416   295 Brian Timmons            26 Melbourne            FL   31:06.2 10:01 
   29   439   690 Philip Metz              25 Melbourne            FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   30   466   514 Garret Reece             28 Melbourne            FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   31   474   842 Wesley McCormick         25                      FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   32   561   713 Eric Martinez            29 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.8 12:02 
   33   573   696 Eric Crom                25 West Melbourne       FL   37:45.7 12:10 
   34   594   824 Derek Hsu                26 Gainesville          FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   35   638   642 Oliver Zimmerman         28 Melbourne            FL   42:31.8 13:42 
   36   673   524 David Gonser Jr.         25 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.9 15:06 
   37   684   323 Justin Stinson           27 Palm Bay             FL   47:59.5 15:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    20 John Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   16:59.4  5:29 
    2     7   115 Peter Clusener           34 Melbourne            FL   17:27.3  5:38 
    3    17   786 Thaddeus Austin          34 Melbourne            FL   18:32.1  5:58 
    4    30   512 John Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   19:12.5  6:11 
    5    33   243 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.3  6:13 
    6    85   707 Zac Olds                 31 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:02.9  7:06 
    7    93   608 Craig Angel              33 West Melbourne       FL   22:14.6  7:10 
    8   104   718 Chris Slusher            32 Melbourne            FL   22:40.7  7:18 
    9   111    95 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   22:47.9  7:21 
   10   118   680 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL   23:07.2  7:27 
   11   126   673 Justin Miller            31 Pafb                 FL   23:18.4  7:31 
   12   141   816 Andre Beckus             31 Titusville           FL   23:40.7  7:38 
   13   170    65 Scott Riggenbach         34 Melbourne            FL   24:20.3  7:50 
   14   181   486 Phil Hatcher             30 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.3  7:58 
   15   227   360 Ryan Schneider           30 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.6  8:18 
   16   231   247 Bruce Klima              32 Viera                FL   25:52.1  8:20 
   17   236   616 Steven Gibbons           32 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.7  8:22 
   18   245   103 Brett Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   26:22.8  8:30 
   19   260   380 Greg Richter             34 West Melbourne       FL   26:44.7  8:37 
   20   274   755 John Prudot              33 Deltona              FL   26:58.1  8:41 
   21   275   661 Jose Hernandez           31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:00.7  8:42 
   22   292   294 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   27:30.5  8:52 
   23   368    43 Craig Mills              30 West Melbourne       FL   29:33.3  9:31 
   24   373   638 Timothy Walters          34 Rockledge            FL   29:44.2  9:35 
   25   430   551 Jake Kirchner            31 Orlando              FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   26   570   841 Ryan Boroff              31                      FL   37:37.1 12:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    82 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   18:34.8  5:59 
    2    25    39 Kevin Caster             37 Melbourne            FL   18:53.5  6:05 
    3    35   632 Rob Chambers             39 Castle Rock          CO   19:54.0  6:25 
    4    41   404 Phil Moore               37 West Melbourne       FL   20:03.8  6:28 
    5    44   675 Jeremy Stewart           35 Melbourne            FL   20:09.2  6:30 
    6    46    66 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   20:18.3  6:33 
    7    47   263 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   20:21.6  6:34 
    8    70   466 Jeremy Sexton            35 Rockledge            FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    9   120   158 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   23:11.1  7:28 
   10   166   316 Jeff Philo               39 Melbourne            FL   24:08.8  7:47 
   11   176   329 Eric Ward                36 Melbourne            FL   24:32.8  7:55 
   12   197   702 Arthur Wysocki           37 Titusville           FL   25:03.7  8:04 
   13   213   231 Tom Decker               37 Rockledge            FL   25:24.9  8:11 
   14   214   677 Brian Spencer            37 Melbourne            FL   25:26.1  8:12 
   15   218   662 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   16   222    37 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   25:39.6  8:16 
   17   256   232 Charles Stark            35 Hopkins              MI   26:38.1  8:35 
   18   261   667 Brandon Lanza            39 Melbourne            FL   26:45.0  8:37 
   19   270   681 Gustavo Ulloa            37 Palm Bay             FL   26:55.6  8:41 
   20   344   657 Stephen McCormack        37 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.1  9:19 
   21   347   191 Chris Beattie            36 Indialantic          FL   29:00.8  9:21 
   22   358   136 Rich Chapman             38 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.1  9:25 
   23   376   326 Kevin Terry              35 Palm Bay             FL   30:03.3  9:41 
   24   377   207 Ted Dubroff              38 Palm Bay             FL   30:04.1  9:41 
   25   383   215 Jeff May                 35 Titusville           FL   30:21.0  9:47 
   26   413   617 Chris Donalies           35 Melbourne            FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   27   506   623 Collin Davidson          36 Melbourne            FL   34:40.0 11:10 
   28   522   519 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   35:19.7 11:23 
   29   579   714 David Rayburn            37 Merritt Island       FL   38:05.1 12:16 
   30   596   725 Jeffery Lopez            39 Melbourne            FL   39:03.4 12:35 
   31   644   129 Steve Schmitt            37 Melbourne            FL   42:45.7 13:46 
   32   682   442 Chris Imel               35 Palm Bay             FL   47:42.9 15:22 
   33   711   580 Chris Green              39 Palm Bay             FL   51:44.7 16:40 
   34   738   382 Bryan Hohulin            37 Satellite Beach      FL   56:13.5 18:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    96 Mike Fretz               43 West Melbourne       FL   17:28.0  5:38 
    2    28   787 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   19:05.5  6:09 
    3    31   828 Felix Hottenstein        42 Melbourne            FL   19:13.5  6:12 
    4    45   744 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   20:11.2  6:30 
    5    50    13 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL   20:39.5  6:39 
    6    60   829 Al Steiginga             44 Indialantic          FL   21:00.7  6:46 
    7    86   487 Peter McMahan            43 Melbourne            FL   22:03.4  7:06 
    8    89   471 Rick Ramnath             41 Melbourne            FL   22:07.2  7:08 
    9    92   685 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   22:11.2  7:09 
   10    96   445 Brent Mitchell           44 Melbourne            FL   22:18.8  7:11 
   11   114   484 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.3  7:25 
   12   127   761 Karl Bergin              44 Melbourne            FL   23:19.4  7:31 
   13   128   631 Scott Wilmont            41 Viera                FL   23:19.7  7:31 
   14   142   310 Roger Ogburn             43 Indialantic          FL   23:42.7  7:38 
   15   158   804 Keith Wadsworth          42 Lake Wales           FL   23:59.7  7:44 
   16   180   337 Michael Sadowski         43 Orlando              FL   24:41.0  7:57 
   17   188   735 Lucas Woodard            41 West Melbourne       FL   24:56.7  8:02 
   18   210   459 Steven Hayward           41 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.7  8:11 
   19   226   269 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   25:40.8  8:16 
   20   239   491 Randy Boozer             42 Melbourne            FL   26:15.7  8:28 
   21   250    87 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   26:26.9  8:31 
   22   251   686 Todd Buras               41 Melbourne            FL   26:29.9  8:32 
   23   263   759 Keith Hamelin            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:45.9  8:37 
   24   268    72 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   26:50.2  8:39 
   25   272   123 Norman Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   26:56.9  8:41 
   26   326   410 Carl Baaske              44 Melbourne            FL   28:24.4  9:09 
   27   342   453 Joe Goodwin              42 Rockledge            FL   28:52.8  9:18 
   28   366   414 Rob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:29.9  9:30 
   29   395    31 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge            FL   30:35.0  9:51 
   30   423   591 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:31.2 10:09 
   31   470    77 Russ Soule               43 Melbourne            FL   33:07.1 10:40 
   32   476   425 Rick Michetti            41 Melbourne            FL   33:30.2 10:48 
   33   505   739 Michael McCluskey        43 Melbourne            FL   34:38.0 11:09 
   34   509   120 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   34:43.5 11:11 
   35   608   571 Peter Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   39:47.9 12:49 
   36   670   373 Tripp Walton             40 Melbourne            FL   45:51.8 14:46 
   37   704   362 Jason Frederick          40 Merritt Island       FL   50:10.7 16:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34    23 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:31.0  6:17 
    2    43   579 Keith Snodgrass          45 Melbourne            FL   20:07.8  6:29 
    3    59   754 Tony Stokes              48 Titusville           FL   20:59.8  6:46 
    4    73   421 Bryan Bost               47 Melbourne            FL   21:41.1  6:59 
    5    76    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   21:48.6  7:02 
    6    77   436 Ralph Jackson            48 Mason                OH   21:50.6  7:02 
    7    99    75 Greg Hayes               47 Satellite Beach      FL   22:28.7  7:15 
    8   103   288 Kevin Howald             48 Melbourne            FL   22:38.3  7:18 
    9   106   296 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   22:43.8  7:19 
   10   134   569 Michael Marcy            45 West Melbourne       FL   23:27.2  7:33 
   11   135   747 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   23:27.3  7:33 
   12   147   304 Joseph Boudro            49 Palmbay              FL   23:46.5  7:40 
   13   149   586 Dan Flynn                49 Merritt Island       FL   23:48.8  7:40 
   14   152   234 Richard Parker           48 Merritt Is.          FL   23:52.6  7:42 
   15   153   348 Ben Park                 47 Melbourne            FL   23:55.0  7:42 
   16   171   823 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   24:20.9  7:51 
   17   183   407 Jerry Campbell           47 Melbourne            FL   24:44.8  7:58 
   18   184   151 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.9  8:00 
   19   204   506 Tom Trist                47 Palm Bay             FL   25:15.6  8:08 
   20   207   416 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   25:17.7  8:09 
   21   219   692 Scott Goodwin            45 Cocoa                FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   22   254   447 Rod Sulte                45 Melbourne            FL   26:35.7  8:34 
   23   266   313 Bruce Sieck              48 Melbourne            FL   26:49.8  8:39 
   24   267   643 Jim Haithcoat            49 Rockledge            FL   26:50.0  8:39 
   25   280   403 Geoff Pletcher           48 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:08.5  8:45 
   26   294   258 James Braun              45 Palm Bay             FL   27:31.8  8:52 
   27   310   830 Lew Schwartz             48 Melbourne            FL   27:57.3  9:00 
   28   314   393 Larry Cawley             49 Melbourne            FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   29   330   845 Michael Patterson        48 Merritt Island       FL   28:32.6  9:12 
   30   336   242 Tim Moore                47 Melbourne            FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   31   359   284 Ted Konkel               47 Melbourne            FL   29:14.0  9:25 
   32   385   195 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   30:26.1  9:48 
   33   404   273 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   30:53.5  9:57 
   34   406   290 Ed Kirchner              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:56.2  9:58 
   35   414   483 Darren Law               48 Winter Park          FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   36   415   710 Warren Harvey            45 Merritt Island       FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   37   457   336 Chuck Mathews            47 Melbourne            FL   32:40.5 10:32 
   38   462   767 Mark Blackledge          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:43.8 10:33 
   39   533   464 Richard Cyr              47 Rockledge            FL   35:47.1 11:32 
   40   569   720 Brian Weidmann           45 Satellite Beach      FL   37:36.7 12:07 
   41   591   365 Scott Powell             45 Titusville           FL   38:52.2 12:31 
   42   592    91 David Scholl             48 Melbourne            FL   38:53.6 12:32 
   43   597   493 Dan Holloway             48 Indialantic          FL   39:04.3 12:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    27 Joe Hultgren             51 Melbourne            FL   18:42.3  6:02 
    2    20   339 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:44.8  6:03 
    3    27    73 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   18:59.0  6:07 
    4    66   511 Jay Claybaugh            50 Melbourne            FL   21:27.8  6:55 
    5    67   794 Gerald Willard           52 Severn               MD   21:29.1  6:55 
    6    68   699 Jeff Cook                51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:33.9  6:57 
    7    75   166 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   21:46.2  7:01 
    8   107   746 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   22:44.0  7:19 
    9   138   350 Bart Ferguson            51 Melbourne            FL   23:32.3  7:35 
   10   144   469 Carl Davidson            53 Melbourne            FL   23:44.4  7:39 
   11   160   209 Mark Weber               54 Melbourne            FL   24:03.3  7:45 
   12   169   417 Steve Calabro            52 Melbourne            FL   24:17.5  7:50 
   13   178   440 Michael Waters           50 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.0  7:57 
   14   182   615 Bill Craig               50 Rockledge            FL   24:42.7  7:58 
   15   185   609 John Bard                50 Melbourne            FL   24:52.0  8:01 
   16   201   622 David Grider             50 Melbourne            FL   25:13.0  8:07 
   17   202   346 Mike Smith               53 Melbourne            FL   25:13.9  8:08 
   18   224   708 Tere Burke               52 Merritt Island       FL   25:40.3  8:16 
   19   243   196 Bob Rall                 53 Merritt Island       FL   26:19.4  8:29 
   20   246   599 Bill Buonanni            50 Merritt Island       FL   26:23.9  8:30 
   21   293   822 Joseph Werner            53 Melbourne            FL   27:30.6  8:52 
   22   297   246 Dale Stenberg            52 Melbourne            FL   27:35.6  8:53 
   23   300   659 Brian Cardinal           52 Ocala                FL   27:41.8  8:55 
   24   318   489 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   25   337   244 Guy Chabot               50 Merritt Island       FL   28:51.5  9:18 
   26   345   170 Evan Peck                52 Cocoa                FL   28:57.4  9:20 
   27   349   430 Terry Dobbs              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:03.9  9:22 
   28   372   140 Gus Rathgeber            50 Melbourne            FL   29:42.1  9:34 
   29   388   213 Daniel Bratt             50 Cocoa                FL   30:29.2  9:49 
   30   403   220 Brian Smith              52 Cocoa                FL   30:49.5  9:56 
   31   435   475 Joe Kelleher             50 Merritt Island       FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   32   436   635 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   31:58.9 10:18 
   33   456   683 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:40.5 10:31 
   34   480   730 Tony Bils                50 Indialantic          FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   35   494   419 Mark Feguson             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:19.8 11:03 
   36   551   176 Jay Ottesen              51 Palm Bay             FL   36:41.3 11:49 
   37   554   539 Ken Berry                52 West Melbourne       FL   36:56.7 11:54 
   38   557   285 Kenneth Ahles            54 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.2 12:00 
   39   563   175 James Harrison           54 Palm Bay             FL   37:26.5 12:04 
   40   578   789 Joe Rotyliano            53 Rockledge            FL   38:05.0 12:16 
   41   605   428 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   39:36.9 12:46 
   42   612   292 Tim Erlacher             54 Melbourne            FL   40:02.6 12:54 
   43   628   625 Bill Lewis               51 Melbourne            FL   41:41.0 13:25 
   44   710    60 Gilbert Russell          54 Indialantic          FL   51:07.5 16:28 
   45   752   372 Steven Klem              52 Merritt Island       FL   57:39.0 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   109 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:02.3  6:27 
    2    56   626 James Cuningham          56 Viera                FL   20:54.6  6:44 
    3    78   592 Ralph Miller             55 Melbourne            FL   21:51.1  7:02 
    4   108   695 Jerry Bird               56 Melbourne            FL   22:45.6  7:20 
    5   123   141 Dan Brewer               56 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.8  7:29 
    6   199    44 Arleigh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL   25:11.1  8:07 
    7   237   240 Song Koh                 59 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.9  8:22 
    8   253   494 Jaime F Ruiz             55 Melbourne            FL   26:31.8  8:33 
    9   282   444 James Kelly              57 Melbourne            FL   27:12.3  8:46 
   10   296   402 Laszlo Kosa              57 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.8  8:53 
   11   319   280 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   12   321   146 Rick Suarez              56 Melbourne            FL   28:20.2  9:08 
   13   323   791 Mark Webb                58 Grand Rapids         MI   28:20.8  9:08 
   14   341   377 Jason Baltuch            56 Melbourne            FL   28:52.7  9:18 
   15   382   647 Bartow Willingham        59 Melbourne            FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   16   428   697 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   31:35.6 10:11 
   17   438   149 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   32:02.4 10:19 
   18   501   736 Drew Skinner             59 Indialantic          FL   34:35.7 11:09 
   19   524   307 Keevan Tatlock           55 Palm Bay             FL   35:21.7 11:23 
   20   538   540 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   36:03.7 11:37 
   21   585     1 Robert Bruckhart         59 Melbourne            FL   38:28.3 12:23 
   22   586   305 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   38:31.3 12:24 
   23   695   518 Rex Drulard              55 Palm Bay             FL   49:33.4 15:58 
   24   728   619 Steven Sherman           55 Palm Bay             FL   53:20.7 17:11 
   25   737   543 Keith Lundquist          57 West Melbourne       FL   54:51.5 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63    63 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   21:22.2  6:53 
    2   145    10 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   23:45.0  7:39 
    3   187   655 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   24:56.4  8:02 
    4   193   238 Sal Barbera              61 Parkland             FL   25:00.1  8:03 
    5   206    14 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL   25:17.5  8:09 
    6   223   319 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   25:40.1  8:16 
    7   434   535 Jim Bates                62 Indialantic          FL   31:51.4 10:16 
    8   493   370 Guy Demoret              62 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:19.2 11:03 
    9   503     6 Ed Duley                 61 Melbourne            FL   34:37.0 11:09 
   10   558   134 Robert Crum              60 Melbourne            FL   37:19.2 12:01 
   11   622   318 Michael Philo            61 Satellite Beach      FL   41:15.2 13:17 
   12   664   406 Chuck Helvey             63 Melbourne            FL   44:44.4 14:24 
   13   681   228 Michael Krieger          61 Orlando              FL   47:34.8 15:19 
   14   749   556 Phil Slover              64 Melbourne            FL   56:56.1 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151    61 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   23:50.4  7:41 
    2   186   800 Manuel Urrutia           68 Mims                 FL   24:53.3  8:01 
    3   370   664 Jim Streufert            65 Sutherland           IA   29:37.2  9:33 
    4   443   180 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:17.6 10:24 
    5   521    30 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   35:14.5 11:21 
    6   631   268 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   41:46.2 13:27 
    7   666   603 Lonnie Crafton           67 Melbourne            FL   45:34.5 14:41 
    8   726   548 Edward Boullard          67 Palm Bay             FL   53:07.5 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   273    67 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:57.7  8:41 
    2   548   687 Jim Anderson             70 Ormond Beach         FL   36:38.3 11:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   519    47 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:05.6 11:18 
    2   610    26 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne            FL   39:48.9 12:49 
    3   741   563 William Van Dusen        80 Indialantic          FL   56:19.9 18:08 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    53 Jessica Crate            25 Satellite Beach      FL   17:45.6  5:43 
    2    12   821 Angela Cobb              27 Indialantic          FL   17:52.5  5:46 
    3    15   732 Teresa Ristow            18 Melbourne            FL   18:12.4  5:52 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37    32 Jackie Clifton           49 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.5  6:26 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   167   766 Alexa Baker              07 Melbourne            FL   24:09.2  7:47 
    2   389   193 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   30:29.5  9:49 
    3   409   101 Katelyn Owl              08 Palm Bay             FL   30:57.3  9:58 
    4   475   426 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   33:29.6 10:47 
    5   535   299 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   35:47.8 11:32 
    6   545   505 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   36:27.9 11:45 
    7   566   813 Audrey Buck              07                      FL   37:34.7 12:06 
    8   609   573 Jessica Marzano          07 Melbourne            FL   39:48.8 12:49 
    9   635   521 Maya Toland              08 Rockledge            FL   42:04.3 13:33 
   10   679   582 McKenna Green            05 Palm Bay             FL   47:29.9 15:18 
   11   706   249 Kira Anzalone            08 Indialantic          FL   50:14.5 16:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   146   810 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   23:46.1  7:39 
    2   352   482 Jennifer Law             10 Winter Park          FL   29:07.3  9:23 
    3   422   650 Charity Selby            11 Melbourne            FL   31:29.1 10:09 
    4   487   411 Savannah Baaske          10 Melbourne            FL   33:51.2 10:54 
    5   529   815 Katelynne Prasad         10 Palm Bay             FL   35:25.0 11:24 
    6   619   468 Ashley Williams          11 Melbourne            FL   40:37.0 13:05 
    7   725   745 Laura Miller             10 Palm Bay             FL   52:56.6 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   159 Emily Chapman            14 West Melbourne       FL   21:26.9  6:55 
    2   238   102 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.7  8:25 
    3   335   691 Lacey Goodwin            14 Cocoa                FL   28:43.8  9:15 
    4   477   648 Claire Layton            12 Melbourne            FL   33:30.4 10:48 
    5   629   741 Cassidy Suarez           13 Indialantic          FL   41:44.6 13:27 
    6   630   740 Frankie Lacko            14 Indialantic          FL   41:44.8 13:27 
    7   648   114 Rachael Lecroy           14 Satellite Beach      FL   42:59.9 13:51 
    8   656   408 Hayley Kunde             13 Melbourne            FL   43:57.0 14:09 
    9   678   583 Megan Green              12 Palm Bay             FL   47:29.3 15:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   753 Rachel Greer             17 Melbourne            FL   20:43.7  6:41 
    2   132   768 Jenny Prasad             15 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.8  7:33 
    3   133   210 Natalie Weber            19 Oviedo               FL   23:24.9  7:33 
    4   162   245 Loran Jordan             15 Blackshear           GA   24:07.7  7:46 
    5   163   762 Dara Gyorko              17 Indialantic          FL   24:08.0  7:47 
    6   232   359 Sarah Fisher             16 West Melbourne       FL   25:52.8  8:20 
    7   289   704 Wendy Eldredge           17 Malabar              FL   27:26.6  8:50 
    8   312   637 Kristen Hicks            19 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.0  9:03 
    9   357   259 Katie Braun              15 Palm Bay             FL   29:11.0  9:24 
   10   419   212 Hannah Middleton         16 Melbourne            FL   31:25.2 10:07 
   11   452   508 Shella Trist             17 Palm Bay             FL   32:30.8 10:28 
   12   467   356 Melissa Smith            17 Malabar              FL   33:04.7 10:39 
   13   491   138 Emmy Rathgeber           19 Melbourne            FL   34:14.1 11:02 
   14   576   211 Savannah McKendree       19 Melbourne            FL   38:03.8 12:16 
   15   581   454 Angela Itri              19 West Melbourne       FL   38:12.5 12:18 
   16   599   844 Sydney Young             19 Lakeland             FL   39:14.8 12:38 
   17   640   757 Teah Fallon              17 Palm Bay             FL   42:39.7 13:44 
   18   646   758 Ashlyn McDonough         17 Palm Bay             FL   42:55.6 13:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   175   353 Katie Smith              20 Malabar              FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    2   288   660 Sarah Cardinal           20 Ocala                FL   27:26.3  8:50 
    3   290   751 Bianca Knight            21 Melbourne            FL   27:27.3  8:51 
    4   354   624 Rachael Grider           22 Indialantic          FL   29:08.1  9:23 
    5   379   260 Erica Green              23 Melbourne            FL   30:12.0  9:44 
    6   381   139 Abigail Rathgeber        22 Melbourne            FL   30:19.5  9:46 
    7   400   439 Helen Greenbacker        23 Melbourne            FL   30:45.2  9:54 
    8   417   387 Amanda Courrege          21 Merritt Island       FL   31:10.7 10:03 
    9   432   557 Hilary Slover            24 Chicago              IL   31:45.8 10:14 
   10   448   552 Sarah Cox                23 Orlando              FL   32:25.9 10:27 
   11   455   398 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   32:36.8 10:30 
   12   486   782 Jennifer Kennedy         23 Melbourne            FL   33:50.4 10:54 
   13   528   390 Carly Stallings          23 Melbourne            FL   35:23.9 11:24 
   14   547   113 Dana Lecroy              22 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.7 11:47 
   15   577   208 Lee Fairchild            21 Melbourne            FL   38:03.8 12:16 
   16   582   818 Danielle Johnson         23 Indialantic          FL   38:15.2 12:19 
   17   604   843 Stephanie Cole           20                      FL   39:36.4 12:45 
   18   616   503 Emily Sacco              23 West Melbourne       FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   19   650   636 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   43:16.0 13:56 
   20   653   601 Courtney Soughers        21 Indialantic          FL   43:29.8 14:00 
   21   747   534 Catherine Bush           21 Merritt Island       FL   56:50.0 18:18 
   22   748   668 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   56:50.3 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   277 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   19:54.6  6:25 
    2    87   378 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.1  7:07 
    3   112   796 Patricia Willard         28 Washington           DC   22:49.6  7:21 
    4   164   485 Patti Hatcher            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:08.3  7:47 
    5   192   819 Jill Lovrin              27 Melbourne            FL   24:59.7  8:03 
    6   241   400 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:18.1  8:28 
    7   265   179 Rachel Rayburn           29 Titusville           FL   26:46.8  8:38 
    8   278   202 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.7  8:44 
    9   317   826 Cindy Ichikawa           29 Winter Park          FL   28:15.7  9:06 
   10   356   674 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL   29:08.4  9:23 
   11   365   105 Jamie Stengle            29 Melbourne            FL   29:29.4  9:30 
   12   371   418 Jenny Lee                26 Melbourne            FL   29:41.4  9:34 
   13   391   722 Jenna Crecco             25 Melbourne            FL   30:30.1  9:50 
   14   399   201 Pam Marticke             29 Melbourne            FL   30:44.3  9:54 
   15   421   264 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   31:28.8 10:08 
   16   447   837 Shelley Linton           27 Palm Bay             FL   32:23.0 10:26 
   17   488   832 Rebekah Deliz            29 Indialantic          FL   33:56.0 10:56 
   18   492   465 Caitlin Caldwell         28 Indialantic          FL   34:18.8 11:03 
   19   527   840 Kimberly Thorne          28                      FL   35:23.8 11:24 
   20   531   772 Georgia Spyro            27 Melbourne            FL   35:42.5 11:30 
   21   543   763 Christina Grainger       28 Indialantic          FL   36:18.4 11:42 
   22   546   835 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   36:32.8 11:46 
   23   550   641 Julie Medina             27 Melbourne            FL   36:39.8 11:49 
   24   564   472 Christine Briggs         25 Palm Bay             FL   37:26.7 12:04 
   25   575   205 Katie Kohlmann           25 Melbourne            FL   38:03.4 12:15 
   26   595   825 Alondra Canizal          27 Gainesville          FL   39:02.5 12:34 
   27   598   756 Melissa Fisher           26 Melbourne            FL   39:14.7 12:38 
   28   607   712 Holly Martinez           26 Palm Bay             FL   39:38.6 12:46 
   29   642   565 Chrissy Francis          27 Winter Springs       FL   42:44.4 13:46 
   30   645    29 Carla Cano               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:49.5 13:48 
   31   655   703 Morgana Wojcik           25 Melbourne            FL   43:43.9 14:05 
   32   660   333 Alesha Stinson           27 Palm Bay             FL   44:26.9 14:19 
   33   668   278 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   45:45.5 14:44 
   34   675   527 Nicole Drulard           26 Palm Bay             FL   47:05.7 15:10 
   35   692   779 Kristina Weaver          26 Cocoa                FL   49:09.2 15:50 
   36   703    99 Amanda Duerr             29 Melbourne            FL   50:09.8 16:09 
   37   707   778 Ashley St. Peter         27 Cocoa                FL   50:27.5 16:15 
   38   723   567 Melissa Roland           26 Rockledge            FL   52:34.2 16:56 
   39   751   558 Ashley Slover            28 Melbourne            FL   56:56.7 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21    18 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.0  6:03 
    2    97   184 Melissa Kastanias        34 Titusville           FL   22:26.6  7:14 
    3   102   769 Megan Campbell           34 Satellite Beach      FL   22:35.8  7:17 
    4   137   831 Donna Davis              33                      FL   23:31.3  7:35 
    5   139   165 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   23:38.3  7:37 
    6   143   834 Danielle Hustoles        33 Titusville           FL   23:43.6  7:39 
    7   191   257 Susan Houts              33 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.0  8:03 
    8   198   689 Lyonella Rosa            30 Wellington           FL   25:08.9  8:06 
    9   200   251 Heather Cherepkai        34 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.9  8:07 
   10   205    17 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.0  8:08 
   11   212   639 Charlotte Walters        31 Rockledge            FL   25:24.2  8:11 
   12   244   108 Casey Gilbert            32 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:21.2  8:29 
   13   252   289 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   14   257   132 Melissa Goeren           31 Rockledge            FL   26:40.8  8:36 
   15   258   233 Tara Stark               30 Hopkins              MI   26:42.9  8:36 
   16   279   265 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   27:06.7  8:44 
   17   291   217 Tami Glover              30 Rockledge            FL   27:28.9  8:51 
   18   316   142 Jessica Smith            31 Palm Bay             FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   19   320   596 Rachel Williams          32 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.9  9:08 
   20   322   790 Katie Dibernardo         34 Rockledge            FL   28:20.8  9:08 
   21   329   827 Lisa Barr                31 Jackson              TN   28:30.3  9:11 
   22   348   496 Sabrina Creasy           30 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.2  9:21 
   23   364   218 Denise Foley             31 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:25.7  9:29 
   24   396   775 Susan Maxik              34 Indialantic          FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   25   401    89 Juana Velie              32 Melbourne            FL   30:45.5  9:54 
   26   405   653 Jen Tecson               30 Melbourne            FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   27   424   770 Erica Lemp               30 Rockledge            FL   31:31.8 10:09 
   28   451   670 Mindy Millband           32 Satellite Beach      FL   32:29.2 10:28 
   29   454   604 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL   32:34.9 10:30 
   30   472   513 Elise Reece              31 Melbourne            FL   33:25.8 10:46 
   31   485     5 Jennifer Macbride        34 Melbourne            FL   33:48.0 10:53 
   32   489    50 Heather Hallett          34 West Melbourne       FL   34:03.7 10:58 
   33   490   256 Denise Burns-Legros      32 Indialantic          FL   34:07.3 10:59 
   34   495   441 Jennifer Imel            33 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.3 11:04 
   35   500   157 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:34.8 11:08 
   36   526   576 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   35:22.9 11:24 
   37   542   765 Kara Roppa               33 Melbourne            FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   38   555   427 Sarah Cooper             31 Palm Bay             FL   37:04.2 11:56 
   39   567    94 Joan Thibodaux           31 Viera                FL   37:36.3 12:07 
   40   580   227 Rebecca Filakosky        33 Sandy                UT   38:05.1 12:16 
   41   588   236 Nahyomy Garcia           30 Melbourne            FL   38:45.0 12:29 
   42   624    51 Amy Atterberry           32 Melbourne            FL   41:27.5 13:21 
   43   634   110 Shannon Szuminsky        30 Orlando              FL   42:01.8 13:32 
   44   647   200 Anne Disalvo             32 Rockledge            FL   42:56.6 13:50 
   45   659   167 Giselle De La Moriniere  31 Melbourne            FL   44:11.0 14:14 
   46   671   838 Amanda Shagena           30 Merritt Island       FL   46:00.4 14:49 
   47   688   225 Suzanne Stork            34 Palm Bay             FL   48:33.6 15:38 
   48   689   226 Jennifer Ratcliffe       33 Palm Bay             FL   48:34.0 15:38 
   49   690   383 Elizabeth Rieck          32 Melbourne            FL   48:56.1 15:46 
   50   700   239 Michelle Carlson         33 Cocoa                FL   49:46.4 16:02 
   51   709   594 Danielle Armstrong       33 Palm Bay             FL   50:41.9 16:20 
   52   739   230 Angie Hohulin            34 Satellite Beach      FL   56:13.6 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    88 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:14.4  6:12 
    2    55   654 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:52.9  6:44 
    3    72    12 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   21:38.8  6:59 
    4    80   117 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   21:53.2  7:03 
    5    94   300 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   22:14.9  7:10 
    6   131   137 Kate Chapman             35 West Melbourne       FL   23:24.7  7:33 
    7   148   409 Shannon Helvey           37 Melbourne            FL   23:47.7  7:40 
    8   157   271 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   23:57.8  7:43 
    9   172   672 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22.6  7:51 
   10   216    83 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   25:26.3  8:12 
   11   247   368 Tanya Miller             38 Cocoa                FL   26:24.1  8:30 
   12   248   781 Natalie Bobleter         36 West Melbourne       FL   26:25.5  8:31 
   13   249   448 Kimberly Frey            37 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.2  8:31 
   14   277   542 Patrica Braddock         39 West Melbourne       FL   27:05.1  8:44 
   15   283    71 Sisi Packard             39 Rockledge            FL   27:15.5  8:47 
   16   306   764 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   35 Palm Bay             FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   17   324   584 Joy Olson-Mcvay          35 Palm Bay             FL   28:22.4  9:08 
   18   350   297 Cheryl Fortmayer         38 Melbourne            FL   29:03.9  9:22 
   19   355   570 Linda Marzano            39 Melbourne            FL   29:08.1  9:23 
   20   369   338 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski     39 Orlando              FL   29:36.9  9:32 
   21   393   130 Heather Schmitt          36 Melbourne            FL   30:31.8  9:50 
   22   407   367 Sandra Steen             36 Orlando              FL   30:56.3  9:58 
   23   429   807 Katye Campbell           36 West Melbourne       FL   31:36.3 10:11 
   24   431   724 Chrystal Thomas          35 Denver               CO   31:43.5 10:13 
   25   445   808 Anita Erhardt            39 Melbourne            FL   32:20.4 10:25 
   26   446   379 Grace Richter            35 West Melbourne       FL   32:22.5 10:26 
   27   513   190 Dana Beattie             35 Indialantic          FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   28   517   809 Winn Ngo                 36 West Melbourne       FL   34:57.1 11:15 
   29   534    52 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   35:47.8 11:32 
   30   536   812 Vanessa Manning          35 West Melbourne       FL   35:51.1 11:33 
   31   539   275 Julene Irwin             39 Melbourne            FL   36:14.5 11:40 
   32   549   528 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   36:39.0 11:48 
   33   553   538 Wendy Berry              35 West Melbourne       FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   34   565   814 Michelle Buck            39                      FL   37:34.7 12:06 
   35   583   545 Christine Davis          38 West Melbourne       FL   38:19.4 12:21 
   36   589   152 Debbie Bolin             39 Melbourne            FL   38:45.4 12:29 
   37   603   621 Lisa Decordova           38 Melbourne            FL   39:35.4 12:45 
   38   613   676 Natasha Cartagena        37 Melbourne            FL   40:03.2 12:54 
   39   615   574 Kira Stewart             39 Melbourne            FL   40:18.2 12:59 
   40   620   133 Cindy Barnum             35 West Melbourne       FL   40:54.1 13:10 
   41   649   199 Angela Cail              38 Palm Bay             FL   43:00.2 13:51 
   42   672   374 Becky Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   46:03.0 14:50 
   43   701   361 Kathy Frederick          39 Merritt Island       FL   49:56.9 16:05 
   44   705   248 Charlee Anzalone         36 Indialantic          FL   50:14.1 16:11 
   45   729   614 Abbygail Bernier         38 Melbourne            FL   53:23.7 17:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   752 Mary Hofmeister          43 Malabar              FL   22:16.5  7:11 
    2   116   192 Dr Tina Kraver           44 Merritt Island       FL   23:04.2  7:26 
    3   124   461 Patricia Tezel           44 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.4  7:29 
    4   177   793 Cristina Canales         42 Rockledge            FL   24:35.8  7:55 
    5   190   197 Gina Rall                40 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.8  8:03 
    6   215   125 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   25:26.2  8:12 
    7   234   729 Linda Foster             42 Rockledge            FL   25:53.1  8:20 
    8   262   602 Susan Soughers           42 Indialantic          FL   26:45.8  8:37 
    9   264    84 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:46.0  8:37 
   10   271   437 Sharon Poe-Kelly         40 Melbourne            FL   26:56.0  8:41 
   11   285   620 Denise Paternoster       41 Melbourne            FL   27:16.6  8:47 
   12   298   422 Kay Collins Maloney      42 Melbourne            FL   27:37.1  8:54 
   13   315   143 Donna Davis              40 Rockledge            FL   28:06.8  9:03 
   14   328   250 Kelianne Bayless         40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.3  9:11 
   15   333   412 Janet McCluskey          42 Melbourne            FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   16   351   688 Debby Buras              40 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:22 
   17   361   122 Denise Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   29:19.8  9:27 
   18   363   733 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   19   374   663 Cherie Harms             41 Arnolds Park         FL   29:44.7  9:35 
   20   375   836 Nicole Cloutier          40 Friendswood          TX   29:49.6  9:36 
   21   378   629 Robin Weiss              42 Rockledge            FL   30:10.4  9:43 
   22   420   515 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   31:28.6 10:08 
   23   425   701 Karen Wysocki            41 Titusville           FL   31:32.6 10:10 
   24   437   270 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   32:01.0 10:19 
   25   440   709 Mary Harvey              43 Merritt Island       FL   32:15.2 10:23 
   26   449   397 Sylvie Pappas            43 Vero Beach           FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   27   459     4 Tami Waschka             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:40.9 10:32 
   28   460   792 Jo-Anne Boland           44 Melbourne            FL   32:41.8 10:32 
   29   463   578 Celeste Snodgrass        44 Melbourne            FL   32:44.1 10:33 
   30   471    76 Ginger Soule             41 Melbourne            FL   33:08.6 10:41 
   31   473   252 Vicki Morgan             41 West Melbourne       FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   32   482   721 Trisha Rich              44 Melbourne            FL   33:41.9 10:51 
   33   497    21 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   34:25.0 11:05 
   34   502   181 Mary Koob                41 Palm Bay             FL   34:36.8 11:09 
   35   504    79 Karen Sutton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   34:37.4 11:09 
   36   516    68 Chrissy Bouvier          40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:57.1 11:15 
   37   520   651 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   35:10.6 11:20 
   38   537   585 Michelle Byrd            44 Merritt Island       FL   35:54.8 11:34 
   39   552   168 Christina Brochers       42 Melbourne            FL   36:52.7 11:53 
   40   562    90 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   37:22.0 12:02 
   41   584   546 Dawn Myers               41 Melbourne            FL   38:21.2 12:21 
   42   590   366 Marti Powell             41 Titusville           FL   38:51.1 12:31 
   43   617    86 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   40:25.4 13:01 
   44   621   784 Johnna Filomena          42 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.3 13:15 
   45   636   785 Donna Galarza            42 Tamark               FL   42:17.5 13:37 
   46   641   363 Bridget Beitel           42 Titusville           FL   42:42.6 13:45 
   47   652   595 Karie Ryan               41 Indialantic          FL   43:20.9 13:58 
   48   661    64 Barbara Lacko            44 Indialantic          FL   44:28.9 14:20 
   49   662   537 Cheri Marks              43 Melbourne            FL   44:36.8 14:22 
   50   669   613 Dore Ann Masi            42 Palm Bay             FL   45:47.7 14:45 
   51   683   186 Michele Howe             41 Titusville           FL   47:46.4 15:23 
   52   691   388 Barbara Maxey            42 Melbourne            FL   48:58.2 15:46 
   53   694   760 Liz Flom                 41 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:30.4 15:57 
   54   708   593 Mary Sullivan            43 Melbourne            FL   50:38.2 16:18 
   55   712   581 Kristine Green           42 Palm Bay             FL   51:45.2 16:40 
   56   715   463 Serina Wisnewski         41 Melbourne            FL   51:58.8 16:44 
   57   734   392 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  42 Palm Bay             FL   54:26.5 17:32 
   58   753   450 Laura Reed               44 Melbourne            FL   58:01.0 18:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49    38 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:33.1  6:37 
    2    69   799 Michelle Lackore         47 Acworth              CA   21:35.4  6:57 
    3   109   155 Pam Meier                47 Rockledge            FL   22:45.7  7:20 
    4   155   254 Christine Kennedy        45 Mims                 FL   23:55.8  7:43 
    5   179   145 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   24:39.7  7:57 
    6   194   415 Cathie Poor              49 Rockledge            FL   25:01.2  8:04 
    7   195   698 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   25:01.7  8:04 
    8   255   112 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.0  8:35 
    9   305   344 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Malabar              FL   27:48.5  8:58 
   10   307    48 Ilse Berube              46 Merritt Island       FL   27:51.9  8:59 
   11   311   561 Mariangie Blake          49 Grant                FL   27:57.8  9:01 
   12   325   509 Brenda Trist             49 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.1  9:09 
   13   327    57 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.0  9:09 
   14   340    92 Jennifer Therrien        49 Cocoa                FL   28:52.2  9:18 
   15   343   161 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   28:53.1  9:18 
   16   360   283 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   29:15.9  9:26 
   17   387   214 Bridgett Cooper          47 Cocoa                FL   30:28.2  9:49 
   18   412   100 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   19   433   198 Dianne Klazon            45 Titusville           FL   31:45.9 10:14 
   20   479   731 Kathy Bils               49 Indialantic          FL   33:31.7 10:48 
   21   481   715 Kim Rayburn              45 Merritt Island       FL   33:34.3 10:49 
   22   518   381 Jayne Hohulin            45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:58.3 11:16 
   23   525    24 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   35:22.4 11:24 
   24   540   682 Yvette Nelson            46 West Melbourne       FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   25   541   748 Nance Silva              49 Melbourne            FL   36:16.6 11:41 
   26   574   391 Wendy Restivo            47 Melbourne            FL   37:59.3 12:14 
   27   587   107 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   38:31.3 12:24 
   28   600   531 Laurie Eldredge          48 Melbourne            FL   39:17.1 12:39 
   29   606   429 Kim Aaronson             47 Indialantic          FL   39:37.6 12:46 
   30   611   492 Katrina Holloway         49 Indialantic          FL   39:56.9 12:52 
   31   614   649 Anne Layton              48 Melbourne            FL   40:04.9 12:55 
   32   639   357 Anne Davidson            48 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.4 13:42 
   33   651   420 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   43:20.0 13:57 
   34   674    25 Cindy Hosken             45 Melbourne            FL   47:05.4 15:10 
   35   685   396 Wendy Cosentino          48 Palm Bay             FL   48:03.2 15:28 
   36   687   479 Nancy Samuel             48 Metairie             LA   48:14.4 15:32 
   37   699   634 Trish Replogle           46 Palm Baay            FL   49:44.7 16:01 
   38   702   777 Theresa St. Peter        49 Cocoa                FL   50:05.4 16:08 
   39   718   327 Nicole Vanligtenberg     49 Melbourne            FL   52:14.0 16:49 
   40   721   371 Laurie Klem              49 Merritt Island       FL   52:30.6 16:55 
   41   743   470 Sandi Slaughter          48 Merritt Island       FL   56:40.6 18:15 
   42   754   221 Diane Nelson             47 Barefoot Bay         FL   58:03.8 18:42 
   43   756   432 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL 1:02:00.2 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   600 Nancy Buonanni           50 Merritt Island       FL   20:56.2  6:45 
    2    88   111 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.5  7:07 
    3   156   750 Dede Henrich             50 Melbourne            FL   23:56.5  7:43 
    4   209   262 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   25:20.4  8:10 
    5   211   291 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   25:23.4  8:11 
    6   221   801 Mary Wills               52 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:39.2  8:16 
    7   233   320 Elizabeth Ring           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:52.9  8:20 
    8   295   401 Dawn Wojnas              50 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.3  8:53 
    9   299   597 Sheila Felock            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:37.4  8:54 
   10   301   771 Lesley Collingsworth     53 Merritt Island       FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   11   338   241 Karen Sanchez            52 Rockledge            FL   28:51.7  9:18 
   12   339   618 Eunice Sherman           51 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   13   380   229 Sandra Clanton           51 Liberty Hill         TX   30:19.3  9:46 
   14   392   798 Susan Konko              52 Spencerport          NY   30:31.4  9:50 
   15   394   549 Angela Lobdell           50 Rockledge            FL   30:32.6  9:50 
   16   402   267 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   30:46.5  9:55 
   17   464   385 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   32:44.9 10:33 
   18   469   375 Sally Liebler            52 West Melbourne       FL   33:06.2 10:40 
   19   478   172 Diane Merek              50 Viera                FL   33:30.9 10:48 
   20   483   355 Karen Barone             53 Indialantic          FL   33:43.3 10:52 
   21   510   384 Lisa Mayer               51 Merritt Island       FL   34:46.2 11:12 
   22   512   121 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   23   515   315 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   24   544   345 Alexandra McKenna        54 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.0 11:42 
   25   632   607 Pat Villa Nueva          52 Melbourne            FL   41:53.0 13:29 
   26   643   564 Susan Boutin             52 Rockledge            FL   42:44.7 13:46 
   27   654    11 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   43:31.7 14:01 
   28   667   386 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   45:38.9 14:42 
   29   697   423 Cathy Ann Chase          53 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.9 15:59 
   30   714   148 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   51:52.5 16:42 
   31   716   553 Deborah Lefort           52 Melbourne            FL   52:03.3 16:46 
   32   722   566 Joyce Durrett            53 Cocoa                FL   52:33.7 16:56 
   33   730   526 Linda Drulard            52 Palm Bay             FL   53:37.3 17:16 
   34   742   480 Jill Brown               53 Merritt Island       FL   56:38.0 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   284    15 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   27:16.2  8:47 
    2   313   434 Judy Koh                 59 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.4  9:03 
    3   362   805 Tina Weeks               57 Melbourne            FL   29:20.0  9:27 
    4   386   541 Carla Shofner            56 Melbourne            FL   30:27.4  9:49 
    5   442   723 Deborah Horst            58 Palm Bay             FL   32:17.5 10:24 
    6   444    45 Ok Sharpe                55 Merritt Island       FL   32:19.8 10:25 
    7   465   147 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   32:59.0 10:37 
    8   484   279 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   33:44.0 10:52 
    9   499   559 Jacqui Wells             57 Satellite Beach      FL   34:28.2 11:06 
   10   508     3 Catherine Earnshaw       58 Melbourne            FL   34:42.5 11:11 
   11   559    55 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:20.7 12:02 
   12   623   317 Christi Philo            58 Satellite Beach      FL   41:23.4 13:20 
   13   625   306 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   41:28.9 13:22 
   14   637   237 Sherri Barbera           59 Parkland             FL   42:27.2 13:40 
   15   657   144 Cathy Cady               56 Melbourne            FL   44:07.5 14:13 
   16   663   633 Jp McClure               59 Malabar              FL   44:38.2 14:22 
   17   677   272 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   47:21.9 15:15 
   18   686   389 Mary Stallings           56 Melbourne            FL   48:03.9 15:29 
   19   713    42 Patricia Hasser          56 Fredricktown         OH   51:49.0 16:41 
   20   717   536 Norma Hernandez          56 Cocoa                FL   52:07.4 16:47 
   21   719   820 Metta-Anne Clauter       58 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   52:20.5 16:51 
   22   720   328 Suzanne Owens            56 Melbourne            FL   52:22.5 16:52 
   23   731   606 Diane Stedfelt           55 Melbourne            FL   53:43.3 17:18 
   24   733   135 Cheryl Austin            57 Palm Bay             FL   54:25.6 17:32 
   25   740   562 Roberta Van Dusen        55 Indialantic          FL   56:18.8 18:08 
   26   744    98 Frances Kirk             55 Cocoa                FL   56:47.1 18:17 
   27   750   555 Linda Slover             59 Melbourne            FL   56:56.4 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121    54 Anne Dockery             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:13.0  7:29 
    2   140   203 Dorothy Rusch            61 Victoria             TX   23:40.6  7:38 
    3   286    16 Lorraine Petersen        63 West Melbourne       FL   27:20.1  8:48 
    4   309   476 Jacquelyn Kellner        62 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.1  9:00 
    5   571   656 Sarah Schroeder          60 Indialantic          FL   37:42.6 12:09 
    6   618   150 Pat Cornish              61 Merritt Island       FL   40:31.1 13:03 
    7   627    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:36.4 13:24 
    8   658   281 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   44:08.4 14:13 
    9   665   405 Winnie Helvey            61 Melbourne            FL   44:45.2 14:25 
   10   724   354 Patricia Brown           62 Melbourne            FL   52:41.0 16:58 
   11   727   547 Jane Boullard            64 Palm Bay             FL   53:08.0 17:07 
   12   732   369 Jill Formaz              62 Melbourne            FL   53:51.7 17:21 
   13   735     9 June Joseph              64 Satellite Beach      FL   54:27.0 17:32 
   14   736   544 Cathy Lundquist          61 West Melbourne       FL   54:51.5 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   602   460 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   39:34.6 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   390    58 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   30:29.7  9:49 
    2   680    49 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   47:34.5 15:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   745     2 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   56:47.3 18:17 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            16:08   16:38   16:59   18:17   19:55 = 1:27:57
         James Post, Chris Rego, Michael Fisher, Andrew Cacciatore, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            18:48   20:08   20:57   21:16   21:52 = 1:43:01
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Nancy Buonanni, Marc Buonanni, Ralph Miller
   3.  Drs Technologies                   
            22:12   24:18   24:43   24:57   27:27 = 2:03:37
         Keith Dunleavy, Steve Calabro, Bill Craig, Lucas Woodard, Sarah
         Cardinal
   4.  Coastal                            
            24:28   27:47   28:53   37:22   38:13 = 2:36:43
         Spencer Ross, Corey Mcgrew, Joe Goodwin, Curtis Wycoff, Angela Itri
   5.  Iap                                
            26:25   30:57   34:20   35:48   37:43 = 2:45:13
         Tanya Miller, Sandra Steen, Guy Demoret, Richard Cyr, Dylan Beitel
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:00   17:17   17:28   17:57   18:45 = 1:28:27
         John Davis, Doug Butler, Peter Clusener, Ron Abel, Kim Hunger
   2.  Soles In Motion               
            17:06   17:28   17:46   17:52   18:35 = 1:28:47
         Dillon Mcgee, Mike Fretz, Jessica Crate, Angela Cobb, Shane Streufert
   3.  CAV Runners                   
            20:47   22:19   25:02   25:18   25:54 = 1:59:20
         Jordan Episcopo, Brent Mitchell, Cathie Poor, Jeff Poor, Linda Foster
   4.  Twisted Blister               
            22:03   22:09   22:42   26:23   29:30 = 2:02:47
         Zac Olds, Richard Rhodes, Steven Stengle, Brett Keener, Jamie Stengle
   5.  J Stars                       
            21:36   22:15   23:19   28:55   30:54 = 2:06:59
         Jeremy Sexton, Craig Angel, Justin Miller, Stephen Mccormack, Jen
         Tecson
*
*
MILITARY FINISHER
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   247 Bruce Klima             M    32 Viera FL                26:03.8   25:52.1  8:20 
    2   2    43 Craig Mills             M    30 West Melbourne FL       29:47.4   29:33.3  9:31 
    3   3     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   34:37.0 11:09 
    4   4   720 Brian Weidmann          M    45 Satellite Beach FL      37:42.0   37:36.7 12:07 
    5   1    42 Patricia Hasser         F    56 Fredricktown OH         52:32.0   51:49.0 16:41 
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION

School                Participants

Holland Elementary             4
Surfside Elementary            2
Discovery Elementary           1
Longleaf Elementary            1
Melbourne Central              1

Overall Results

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   349 James Post              M    20 Melbourne FL            16:07.5   16:07.5  5:12    5:18.3   10:35.6 
    2   2   347 Chris Rego              M    22 Melbourne FL            16:37.9   16:37.9  5:22    5:08.2   10:35.9 
    3   3   325 Michael Fisher          M    18 West Melbourne FL       16:58.8   16:58.5  5:28    5:23.2   11:05.0 
    4   4    20 John Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            16:59.4   16:59.4  5:29    5:23.6   11:05.3 
    5   5   474 Dillon Mcgee            M    21 Indialantic FL          17:05.1   17:05.1  5:30    5:23.9   11:04.9 
    6   6   118 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:16.7   17:16.7  5:34    5:24.6   11:06.7 
    7   7   115 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL            17:27.4   17:27.3  5:38    5:23.1   11:10.1 
    8   8    96 Mike Fretz              M    43 West Melbourne FL       17:28.6   17:28.0  5:38    5:31.4   11:20.7 
    9   9   795 Peter Kaus              M    27 Tallahassee FL          17:40.2   17:40.2  5:42    5:27.0   11:12.0 
   10   1    53 Jessica Crate           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      17:45.6   17:45.6  5:43    5:24.0   11:07.4 
   11  10   788 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             17:51.1   17:50.5  5:45    5:30.4   11:23.1 
   12   2   821 Angela Cobb             F    27 Indialantic FL          17:52.5   17:51.5  5:45    5:23.6   11:14.8 
   13  11    69 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      17:56.7   17:56.1  5:47    5:23.2   11:20.0 
   14  12   443 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       18:03.1   18:02.6  5:49    5:31.7   11:28.9 
   15   3   732 Teresa Ristow           F    18 Melbourne FL            18:12.4   18:12.4  5:52    5:32.8   11:31.8 
   16  13   497 Andrew Cacciatore       M    14 Indialantic FL          18:16.1   18:16.1  5:53    5:39.7   11:40.4 
   17  14   786 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Melbourne FL            18:32.2   18:32.1  5:58    5:29.3   11:38.8 
   18  15    82 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                18:35.2   18:34.8  5:59    5:36.6   11:45.4 
   19  16    27 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:42.6   18:42.3  6:02    6:01.9   12:12.6 
   20  17   339 Michael Adams           M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      18:46.6   18:44.8  6:03    5:52.3   12:01.5 
   21   4    18 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             18:45.9   18:45.0  6:03    5:48.4   12:07.8 
   22  18   803 Billy Clifton           M    22 Palm Bay FL             18:45.7   18:45.7  6:03    5:35.3   11:53.7 
   23  19   589 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            18:47.9   18:47.5  6:03    5:52.3   12:05.8 
   24  20    33 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              18:53.4   18:52.9  6:05    5:46.4   12:04.7 
   25  21    39 Kevin Caster            M    37 Melbourne FL            18:55.4   18:53.5  6:05    5:48.0   12:05.6 
   26  22     8 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            18:56.5   18:55.9  6:06    5:45.9   12:05.3 
   27  23    73 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:59.0   18:59.0  6:07    5:47.9   12:08.5 
   28  24   787 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            19:05.7   19:05.5  6:09    5:55.7   12:14.1 
   29  25   512 John Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            19:12.5   19:12.5  6:11    6:15.7   12:43.2 
   30  26   828 Felix Hottenstein       M    42 Melbourne FL            19:14.3   19:13.5  6:12    6:00.4   12:23.7 
   31   5    88 Tracy Simso             F    38 Melbourne FL            19:15.9   19:14.4  6:12    6:07.4   12:28.2 
   32  27   243 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:19.0   19:18.3  6:13    5:56.9   12:23.2 
   33  28    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:31.0   19:31.0  6:17    6:08.4           
   34  29   632 Rob Chambers            M    39 Castle Rock CO          19:55.1   19:54.0  6:25    6:17.8   12:49.1 
   35   6   277 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             19:57.0   19:54.6  6:25    6:29.4   13:02.9 
   36   7    32 Jackie Clifton          F    49 Palm Bay FL             19:58.2   19:57.5  6:26    6:10.9   12:45.2 
   37  30   525 Joshua Williams         M    29 Palm Bay FL             20:23.1   19:59.0  6:26    6:21.0   13:04.4 
   38  31   266 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    28 Palm Bay FL             20:04.3   20:02.0  6:27    6:27.7   13:03.6 
   39  32   109 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:02.9   20:02.3  6:27    6:18.8   13:00.4 
   40  33   404 Phil Moore              M    37 West Melbourne FL       20:06.4   20:03.8  6:28    6:23.0   12:56.0 
   41  34   645 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL           20:07.4   20:06.8  6:29    6:13.2   12:51.6 
   42  35   579 Keith Snodgrass         M    45 Melbourne FL            20:09.8   20:07.8  6:29    6:09.2   12:51.6 
   43  36   675 Jeremy Stewart          M    35 Melbourne FL            20:12.2   20:09.2  6:30    6:15.8   12:55.8 
   44  37   744 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             20:12.5   20:11.2  6:30    6:09.7   12:49.9 
   45  38    66 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                20:19.8   20:18.3  6:33    6:21.6   13:00.2 
   46  39   263 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       20:23.5   20:21.6  6:34    6:28.0   13:03.2 
   47  40   806 Greg Reverdian          M    29 Palm Bay FL             20:32.4   20:30.2  6:36    6:27.0   13:06.7 
   48   8    38 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      20:34.7   20:33.1  6:37    6:30.1   13:14.1 
   49  41    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            20:41.9   20:39.5  6:39    6:18.7   13:08.4 
   50  42   833 John Hustoles           M    26 Titusville FL           20:43.9   20:42.6  6:40    6:37.1   13:28.5 
   51   9   753 Rachel Greer            F    17 Melbourne FL            20:44.6   20:43.7  6:41    6:14.2   13:11.9 
   52  43   490 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              20:45.1   20:44.2  6:41    6:14.0   13:02.4 
   53  44   734 Jordan Episcopo         M    15 Melbourne FL            20:48.2   20:46.3  6:42    6:28.4   13:06.1 
   54  10   654 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:55.3   20:52.9  6:44    6:40.6   13:28.9 
   55  45   626 James Cuningham         M    56 Viera FL                20:56.8   20:54.6  6:44    6:31.3   13:24.1 
   56  11   600 Nancy Buonanni          F    50 Merritt Island FL       20:58.0   20:56.2  6:45    6:25.9   13:15.6 
   57  46   358 Thomas Walcott          M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:58.4   20:58.4  6:46    6:16.0   13:07.1 
   58  47   754 Tony Stokes             M    48 Titusville FL           21:02.1   20:59.8  6:46    6:38.0   13:31.1 
   59  48   829 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          21:02.5   21:00.7  6:46    6:15.8   13:14.5 
   60  49   743 Ian Reesh               M    14 Palm Bay FL             21:16.5   21:14.7  6:51    6:15.6   13:16.7 
   61  50   598 Marc Buonanni           M    22 Merritt Island FL       21:16.4   21:15.1  6:51    6:37.4   13:36.6 
   62  51    63 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                21:23.8   21:22.2  6:53    6:47.6   13:45.7 
   63  52   802 Luke Lackore            M    17 Kennesaw GA             21:26.8   21:25.3  6:54    6:17.7   13:35.0 
   64  12   159 Emily Chapman           F    14 West Melbourne FL       21:28.0   21:26.9  6:55    6:22.9   13:41.5 
   65  53   511 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Melbourne FL            21:31.4   21:27.8  6:55    6:53.3   13:57.7 
   66  54   794 Gerald Willard          M    52 Severn MD               21:34.8   21:29.1  6:55    6:59.4   14:04.6 
   67  55   699 Jeff Cook               M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    21:35.8   21:33.9  6:57    6:39.6   13:47.8 
   68  13   799 Michelle Lackore        F    47 Acworth CA              21:37.4   21:35.4  6:57    6:35.5   13:47.2 
   69  56   466 Jeremy Sexton           M    35 Rockledge FL            21:40.0   21:35.8  6:58    6:40.3   13:46.7 
   70  57   679 Matt Mcdougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            21:45.2   21:38.1  6:58    6:32.5   13:43.0 
   71  14    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            21:42.3   21:38.8  6:59    6:53.2   13:57.8 
   72  58   421 Bryan Bost              M    47 Melbourne FL            21:45.3   21:41.1  6:59    6:50.3   14:02.7 
   73  59   499 Dan Lizana              M    29 Melbourne FL            22:03.2   21:44.4  7:00    7:13.8   14:03.0 
   74  60   166 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:48.4   21:46.2  7:01    6:54.2   14:09.8 
   75  61    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             21:50.2   21:48.6  7:02    6:46.0   13:57.6 
   76  62   436 Ralph Jackson           M    48 Mason OH                21:57.8   21:50.6  7:02    7:12.8   14:15.4 
   77  63   592 Ralph Miller            M    55 Melbourne FL            21:53.5   21:51.1  7:02    6:57.5   14:12.3 
   78  64     7 Joseph Joseph           M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    21:54.0   21:51.9  7:03    6:25.7   13:27.8 
   79  15   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          21:55.8   21:53.2  7:03    6:41.2   13:49.8 
   80  65   330 Kirby Gobeli            M    26 Melbourne FL            22:02.2   21:59.0  7:05    6:39.6   13:47.8 
   81  66    74 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      22:02.2   22:01.1  7:06    6:58.8   14:14.2 
   82  67   301 John Austin             M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          22:06.2   22:01.2  7:06    7:08.3   14:24.1 
   83  68   797 Mark Kaus               M    25 Rockledge FL            22:06.9   22:02.0  7:06    6:53.4   14:06.4 
   84  69   707 Zac Olds                M    31 Cocoa Beach FL          22:12.7   22:02.9  7:06    6:43.6   13:55.3 
   85  70   487 Peter Mcmahan           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:08.4   22:03.4  7:06    6:53.2   14:03.5 
   86  16   378 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL       22:09.2   22:05.1  7:07    6:52.9   14:05.5 
   87  17   111 Lisa Saturday           F    50 Palm Bay FL             22:12.9   22:06.5  7:07    6:59.2   14:11.1 
   88  71   471 Rick Ramnath            M    41 Melbourne FL            22:10.2   22:07.2  7:08    6:47.4   13:59.1 
   89  72   706 Richard Rhodes          M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:11.7   22:08.2  7:08    6:49.7   14:10.7 
   90  73   507 Tommy Trist             M    14 Palm Bay FL             22:12.4   22:08.6  7:08    6:34.6   14:11.8 
   91  74   685 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL            22:13.0   22:11.2  7:09    6:54.8   14:19.7 
   92  75   608 Craig Angel             M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:18.9   22:14.6  7:10    7:04.8   14:24.0 
   93  18   300 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          22:19.7   22:14.9  7:10    7:06.1   14:21.9 
   94  19   752 Mary Hofmeister         F    43 Malabar FL              22:21.1   22:16.5  7:11    6:52.7   14:16.1 
   95  76   445 Brent Mitchell          M    44 Melbourne FL            22:22.8   22:18.8  7:11    6:51.1   14:02.5 
   96  20   184 Melissa Kastanias       F    34 Titusville FL           22:39.4   22:26.6  7:14    7:26.5   14:40.8 
   97  77   309 William Thayer          M    27 Melbourne FL            22:31.3   22:27.5  7:14    6:44.0   14:28.0 
   98  78    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      22:31.3   22:28.7  7:15    7:10.1   14:30.7 
   99  79   163 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:31.5   22:28.9  7:15    7:10.1   14:31.9 
  100  80   498 John Cacciatore         M    12 Indialantic FL          22:32.4   22:31.2  7:15    6:49.9   14:17.5 
  101  21   769 Megan Campbell          F    34 Satellite Beach FL      22:38.6   22:35.8  7:17    6:47.5   14:17.1 
  102  81   288 Kevin Howald            M    48 Melbourne FL            22:47.1   22:38.3  7:18    7:17.7   14:47.7 
  103  82   718 Chris Slusher           M    32 Melbourne FL            22:46.3   22:40.7  7:18    6:43.7   14:13.3 
  104  83   104 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:41.6  7:19    7:19.2   14:51.2 
  105  84   296 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            22:48.8   22:43.8  7:19    7:07.5   14:28.1 
  106  85   746 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:44.0  7:19    7:12.6   14:45.1 
  107  86   695 Jerry Bird              M    56 Melbourne FL            22:46.2   22:45.6  7:20    7:17.9   14:44.7 
  108  22   155 Pam Meier               F    47 Rockledge FL            22:49.4   22:45.7  7:20    7:07.8   14:40.5 
  109  87   640 Will Furiosi            M    20 Palm Bay FL             22:57.2   22:46.7  7:20    7:10.9   14:43.9 
  110  88    95 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          22:53.4   22:47.9  7:21    7:08.5   14:37.3 
  111  23   796 Patricia Willard        F    28 Washington DC           22:54.9   22:49.6  7:21    6:59.5   14:13.9 
  112  89   811 Cameron Michaels        M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:51.1   22:50.2  7:22    6:55.4   14:40.6 
  113  90   484 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             23:05.4   23:00.3  7:25    7:24.6   14:58.5 
  114  91   522 Heath Powell            M    28 Palm Bay FL             24:06.4   23:03.9  7:26    6:59.1   14:40.2 
  115  24   192 Dr Tina Kraver          F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:08.8   23:04.2  7:26    7:10.0   14:47.2 
  116  92   477 Logan Samuel            M    19 Metairie LA             23:32.0   23:06.0  7:27    7:15.0   14:38.4 
  117  93   680 Mike Acosta             M    33 Cocoa FL                23:14.9   23:07.2  7:27    7:16.2   15:01.9 
  118  94   694 Kenny Rhodes            M    15 Malabar FL              23:10.8   23:09.8  7:28    6:38.9   14:22.5 
  119  95   158 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                23:15.3   23:11.1  7:28    7:00.0   14:48.1 
  120  25    54 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      23:15.8   23:13.0  7:29    7:03.3   14:36.3 
  121  96   106 Clay Tezel              M    13 Merritt Island FL       23:13.9   23:13.1  7:29    6:40.6   14:40.1 
  122  97   141 Dan Brewer              M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:18.1   23:13.8  7:29    7:07.7   14:46.1 
  123  26   461 Patricia Tezel          F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:22.1   23:14.4  7:29    6:59.3   14:36.7 
  124  98   124 Ryan Miller             M    13 Melbourne FL            23:25.8   23:15.2  7:30    7:26.9   14:28.5 
  125  99   673 Justin Miller           M    31 PAFB FL                 23:22.0   23:18.4  7:31    7:05.5   14:44.0 
  126 100   761 Karl Bergin             M    44 Melbourne FL            23:26.5   23:19.4  7:31    7:25.1   14:56.0 
  127 101   631 Scott Wilmont           M    41 Viera FL                23:27.4   23:19.7  7:31    7:20.4   14:57.6 
  128 102   169 Chris Eastwood          M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:23.8   23:21.4  7:32    6:30.1   14:10.1 
  129 103   235 Giovanni Lee            M    23 Melbourne FL            23:31.0   23:21.6  7:32    7:25.7   15:08.8 
  130  27   137 Kate Chapman            F    35 West Melbourne FL       23:30.0   23:24.7  7:33    7:21.3   15:03.0 
  131  28   768 Jenny Prasad            F    15 Palm Bay FL             23:34.1   23:24.8  7:33    7:12.6   15:09.8 
  132  29   210 Natalie Weber           F    19 Oviedo FL               23:28.6   23:24.9  7:33    6:58.9   14:45.5 
  133 104   569 Michael Marcy           M    45 West Melbourne FL       23:33.3   23:27.2  7:33    7:24.2   15:00.2 
  134 105   747 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            23:33.2   23:27.3  7:33    7:22.7   15:08.9 
  135 106   446 Nick Walenski           M    16 Palm Bay FL             23:32.3   23:28.4  7:34    6:51.7   14:39.5 
  136  30   831 Donna Davis             F    33 FL                      23:37.0   23:31.3  7:35    7:33.7   15:14.7 
  137 107   350 Bart Ferguson           M    51 Melbourne FL            23:35.1   23:32.3  7:35    7:10.3   14:52.7 
  138  31   165 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            23:50.2   23:38.3  7:37    7:28.8   15:04.4 
  139  32   203 Dorothy Rusch           F    61 Victoria TX             23:49.4   23:40.6  7:38    7:21.1   15:05.3 
  140 108   816 Andre Beckus            M    31 Titusville FL           24:01.2   23:40.7  7:38    7:32.8   15:08.8 
  141 109   310 Roger Ogburn            M    43 Indialantic FL          23:53.5   23:42.7  7:38    7:48.6   15:37.0 
  142  33   834 Danielle Hustoles       F    33 Titusville FL           23:46.4   23:43.6  7:39    7:09.8   14:55.1 
  143 110   469 Carl Davidson           M    53 Melbourne FL            23:53.3   23:44.4  7:39    7:45.0   15:30.2 
  144 111    10 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                23:56.0   23:45.0  7:39    7:15.0   15:01.8 
  145  34   810 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:47.1   23:46.1  7:39    7:09.3   15:05.0 
  146 112   304 Joseph Boudro           M    49 PalmBay FL              23:56.5   23:46.5  7:40    7:45.1   15:19.5 
  147  35   409 Shannon Helvey          F    37 Melbourne FL            23:55.6   23:47.7  7:40    7:42.0   15:28.6 
  148 113   586 Dan Flynn               M    49 Merritt Island FL       23:54.4   23:48.8  7:40    7:31.3   15:33.0 
  149 114   501 Jaime H Ruiz            M    17 Melbourne FL            23:53.1   23:49.1  7:40    6:57.3   14:45.8 
  150 115    61 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            23:55.0   23:50.4  7:41    7:28.2   15:13.8 
  151 116   234 Richard Parker          M    48 Merritt Is. FL          23:59.4   23:52.6  7:42    7:39.4   15:24.7 
  152 117   348 Ben Park                M    47 Melbourne FL            23:58.9   23:55.0  7:42    7:28.2   15:18.7 
  153 118   449 Caleb Ison              M    16 Palm Bay FL             24:03.7   23:55.2  7:42    6:57.7   14:38.4 
  154  36   254 Christine Kennedy       F    45 Mims FL                 23:59.4   23:55.8  7:43    7:42.3   15:29.0 
  155  37   750 DeDe Henrich            F    50 Melbourne FL            24:02.6   23:56.5  7:43    7:46.4   15:35.7 
  156  38   271 Charlotte Mcclure       F    39 Rockledge FL            24:05.5   23:57.8  7:43    7:24.2   15:18.1 
  157 119   804 Keith Wadsworth         M    42 Lake Wales FL           24:10.1   23:59.7  7:44    7:48.5   15:29.5 
  158 120   322 Colin Chan              M    18 Palm Bay FL             24:04.1   24:00.4  7:44    7:16.7   15:16.8 
  159 121   209 Mark Weber              M    54 Melbourne FL            24:20.3   24:03.3  7:45    7:25.2   15:21.1 
  160 122   324 Jared Williams          M    14 Indialantic FL          24:08.6   24:05.7  7:46    6:58.0   14:59.1 
  161  39   245 Loran Jordan            F    15 Blackshear GA           24:10.1   24:07.7  7:46    7:12.5   15:15.6 
  162  40   762 Dara Gyorko             F    17 Indialantic FL          24:12.2   24:08.0  7:47    7:31.8   15:37.1 
  163  41   485 Patti Hatcher           F    28 Palm Bay FL             24:13.1   24:08.3  7:47    7:21.7   15:20.3 
  164 123   520 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            24:10.2   24:08.8  7:47    7:35.5   15:18.8 
  165 124   316 Jeff Philo              M    39 Melbourne FL            24:16.5   24:08.8  7:47    7:16.5   15:07.9 
  166  42   766 Alexa Baker             F    07 Melbourne FL            24:10.5   24:09.2  7:47    7:17.5   15:39.5 
  167 125   164 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             24:26.1   24:14.6  7:49    7:43.8   15:22.5 
  168 126   417 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melbourne FL            24:27.8   24:17.5  7:50    7:31.9   15:25.8 
  169 127    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    34 Melbourne FL            24:32.6   24:20.3  7:50    7:37.9   15:43.0 
  170 128   823 Stephen Curtis          M    47 Rockledge FL            24:21.3   24:20.9  7:51    7:13.6   15:33.2 
  171  43   672 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      24:28.4   24:22.6  7:51    7:17.0   15:27.3 
  172 129   749 Joseph Silva            M    16 Melbourne FL            24:30.9   24:22.7  7:51    7:49.5   15:46.9 
  173 130   456 Spencer Ross            M    21 West Melbourne FL       24:39.9   24:27.2  7:53    8:08.5   15:57.9 
  174  44   353 Katie Smith             F    20 Malabar FL              24:39.3   24:32.6  7:54    7:48.4   15:54.2 
  175 131   329 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            24:36.0   24:32.8  7:55    7:25.8   15:25.1 
  176  45   793 Cristina Canales        F    42 Rockledge FL            24:41.3   24:35.8  7:55    7:42.6   15:34.9 
  177 132   440 Michael Waters          M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:42.6   24:39.0  7:57    7:23.9   15:39.9 
  178  46   145 Marie Thomas            F    46 Rockledge FL            24:47.5   24:39.7  7:57    8:00.6   16:00.7 
  179 133   337 Michael Sadowski        M    43 Orlando FL              24:45.4   24:41.0  7:57    7:45.7   15:49.9 
  180 134   486 Phil Hatcher            M    30 Palm Bay FL             24:54.6   24:42.3  7:58    8:00.8   15:53.1 
  181 135   615 Bill Craig              M    50 Rockledge FL            24:48.6   24:42.7  7:58    7:43.1   15:47.4 
  182 136   407 Jerry Campbell          M    47 Melbourne FL            24:53.9   24:44.8  7:58    7:47.7   15:36.4 
  183 137   151 Shawn Wilson            M    45 Palm Bay FL             25:08.8   24:50.9  8:00    7:53.0   15:56.7 
  184 138   609 John Bard               M    50 Melbourne FL            25:02.7   24:52.0  8:01    7:36.0   15:45.9 
  185 139   800 Manuel Urrutia          M    68 Mims FL                 24:56.9   24:53.3  8:01    7:30.6   15:46.0 
  186 140   655 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          25:01.8   24:56.4  8:02    7:57.8   16:10.2 
  187 141   735 Lucas Woodard           M    41 West Melbourne FL       25:03.6   24:56.7  8:02    8:10.1   16:14.7 
  188 142   693 Drew Buonanni           M    24 Merritt Island FL       24:59.4   24:58.1  8:03    6:52.3   15:26.8 
  189  47   197 Gina Rall               F    40 Merritt Island FL       25:11.7   24:58.8  8:03    7:56.7   16:15.7 
  190  48   257 Susan Houts             F    33 Palm Bay FL             25:09.6   24:59.0  8:03    7:41.0   15:39.8 
  191  49   819 Jill Lovrin             F    27 Melbourne FL            25:05.2   24:59.7  8:03    7:41.3   16:00.0 
  192 143   238 Sal Barbera             M    61 Parkland FL             25:01.8   25:00.1  8:03    7:35.7   15:45.2 
  193  50   415 Cathie Poor             F    49 Rockledge FL            25:07.9   25:01.2  8:04    7:45.9   16:00.8 
  194  51   698 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            25:08.7   25:01.7  8:04    7:45.8   16:00.1 
  195 144   568 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            25:11.0   25:02.4  8:04    7:30.7   15:44.0 
  196 145   702 Arthur Wysocki          M    37 Titusville FL           25:47.6   25:03.7  8:04    8:06.1   16:18.6 
  197  52   689 Lyonella Rosa           F    30 Wellington FL           25:17.6   25:08.9  8:06    7:31.9   15:54.3 
  198 146    44 Arleigh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       25:18.3   25:11.1  8:07    8:00.8   16:13.8 
  199  53   251 Heather Cherepkai       F    34 Palm Bay FL             25:21.1   25:11.9  8:07    7:45.2   16:01.0 
  200 147   622 David Grider            M    50 Melbourne FL            25:19.9   25:13.0  8:07    7:56.2   16:06.7 
  201 148   346 Mike Smith              M    53 Melbourne FL            25:26.9   25:13.9  8:08    7:43.4   15:58.5 
  202 149   700 Kevin Callahan          M    23 Merritt Island FL       25:26.6   25:14.7  8:08    8:36.1   16:45.0 
  203 150   506 Tom Trist               M    47 Palm Bay FL             25:31.3   25:15.6  8:08    8:22.3   16:31.2 
  204  54    17 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:20.2   25:16.0  8:08    7:43.5   16:05.8 
  205 151    14 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            25:25.7   25:17.5  8:09    7:56.0   16:12.2 
  206 152   416 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            25:28.3   25:17.7  8:09    8:00.0   16:18.4 
  207 153   438 Kilian Kelly            M    14 Melbourne FL            25:33.5   25:19.4  8:10    7:43.7   15:55.1 
  208  55   262 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            25:31.6   25:20.4  8:10    7:55.0   16:13.1 
  209 154   459 Steven Hayward          M    41 West Melbourne FL       25:30.2   25:22.7  8:11    7:36.0   15:54.1 
  210  56   291 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            25:30.7   25:23.4  8:11    8:08.1   16:28.9 
  211  57   639 Charlotte Walters       F    31 Rockledge FL            25:33.9   25:24.2  8:11    7:38.4   16:16.6 
  212 155   231 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledge FL            25:32.6   25:24.9  8:11    7:44.8   15:54.5 
  213 156   677 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne FL            25:35.4   25:26.1  8:12    8:04.1   16:23.2 
  214  58   125 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                25:32.8   25:26.2  8:12    8:01.8   16:24.8 
  215  59    83 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:39.1   25:26.3  8:12    7:56.7   16:24.4 
  216 157   646 Malachi Jones           M    09 Titusville FL           25:30.7   25:26.5  8:12    7:34.6   16:08.0 
  217 158   662 Daniel Mccarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      25:37.5   25:29.3  8:13    7:42.2   16:11.5 
  218 159   692 Scott Goodwin           M    45 Cocoa FL                25:48.5   25:29.3  8:13    8:07.0   16:19.0 
  219 160   282 Shehzad Qureshi         M    28 Melbourne FL            25:49.9   25:32.9  8:14    7:56.2   16:14.8 
  220  60   801 Mary Wills              F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       25:47.2   25:39.2  8:16    8:03.2   16:29.0 
  221 161    37 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:44.3   25:39.6  8:16    8:05.1   16:34.4 
  222 162   319 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             25:53.1   25:40.1  8:16    8:07.0   16:26.6 
  223 163   708 Tere Burke              M    52 Merritt Island FL       25:51.2   25:40.3  8:16    8:24.9   16:49.6 
  224 164   223 Matt Strahle            M    28 Boca Raton FL           25:48.1   25:40.7  8:16    7:49.7   16:10.8 
  225 165   269 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            25:53.6   25:40.8  8:16    8:07.6   16:27.5 
  226 166   360 Ryan Schneider          M    30 Palm Bay FL             25:56.7   25:46.6  8:18    8:14.3   16:42.1 
  227 167   224 Tristian Jones          M    18 Rockledge FL            26:00.3   25:47.0  8:18    8:11.8   16:33.3 
  228 168   255 William Logan           M    14 Palm Bay FL             26:00.3   25:48.9  8:19    8:21.6   16:51.9 
  229 169   341 Tyler Adams             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      25:54.6   25:50.1  8:19    7:52.1   16:22.1 
  230 170   247 Bruce Klima             M    32 Viera FL                26:03.8   25:52.1  8:20    8:22.6   16:59.4 
  231  61   359 Sarah Fisher            F    16 West Melbourne FL       25:58.0   25:52.8  8:20    8:11.1   16:39.9 
  232  62   320 Elizabeth Ring          F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:56.1   25:52.9  8:20    8:01.6   16:27.7 
  233  63   729 Linda Foster            F    42 Rockledge FL            26:02.6   25:53.1  8:20    8:18.3   16:40.3 
  234 171   839 Anthony Suitto          M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       26:07.3   25:54.9  8:21    8:11.4   16:45.5 
  235 172   616 Steven Gibbons          M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:00.0   25:56.7  8:22    7:14.2   15:56.6 
  236 173   240 Song Koh                M    59 Palm Bay FL             26:10.5   25:56.9  8:22    8:16.1   16:46.7 
  237  64   102 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             26:14.9   26:08.7  8:25    8:15.5   16:50.1 
  238 174   491 Randy Boozer            M    42 Melbourne FL            26:35.1   26:15.7  8:28    8:01.0   16:35.5 
  239 175   162 Austin Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      26:21.5   26:16.5  8:28    8:17.3   17:05.0 
  240  65   400 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       26:27.6   26:18.1  8:28    8:18.7   16:50.1 
  241 176   644 Robert Furton           M    16 Homestead FL            26:25.0   26:18.1  8:28    7:42.2   16:03.6 
  242 177   196 Bob Rall                M    53 Merritt Island FL       26:27.6   26:19.4  8:29    7:51.3   16:34.1 
  243  66   108 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      26:32.7   26:21.2  8:29    8:23.6   16:55.6 
  244 178   103 Brett Keener            M    30 Indialantic FL          26:28.7   26:22.8  8:30    7:44.9   16:16.9 
  245 179   599 Bill Buonanni           M    50 Merritt Island FL       26:30.4   26:23.9  8:30    7:58.1   16:49.4 
  246  67   368 Tanya Miller            F    38 Cocoa FL                26:39.6   26:24.1  8:30    8:34.7   17:05.4 
  247  68   781 Natalie Bobleter        F    36 West Melbourne FL       26:37.0   26:25.5  8:31    8:36.9   17:11.1 
  248  69   448 Kimberly Frey           F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:36.1   26:26.2  8:31    8:23.9   17:05.4 
  249 180    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                26:40.1   26:26.9  8:31    8:27.8   17:09.7 
  250 181   686 Todd Buras              M    41 Melbourne FL            26:43.5   26:29.9  8:32    8:11.5   16:48.3 
  251  70   289 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:43.7   26:31.2  8:33    8:11.3   16:55.1 
  252 182   494 Jaime F Ruiz            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:40.2   26:31.8  8:33    7:47.1   16:29.9 
  253 183   447 Rod Sulte               M    45 Melbourne FL            26:52.5   26:35.7  8:34    8:08.3   16:46.0 
  254  71   112 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             26:44.4   26:38.0  8:35    8:11.0   16:50.6 
  255 184   232 Charles Stark           M    35 Hopkins MI              26:56.4   26:38.1  8:35    8:33.7   16:52.3 
  256  72   132 Melissa Goeren          F    31 Rockledge FL            26:49.8   26:40.8  8:36    8:15.7   17:00.5 
  257  73   233 Tara Stark              F    30 Hopkins MI              27:01.4   26:42.9  8:36    8:34.4   17:08.6 
  258 185   550 Thomas Miller           M    22 Rockledge FL            26:47.4   26:43.5  8:37    7:13.9   16:24.2 
  259 186   380 Greg Richter            M    34 West Melbourne FL       27:19.0   26:44.7  8:37    8:27.1   17:15.5 
  260 187   667 Brandon Lanza           M    39 Melbourne FL            26:54.4   26:45.0  8:37    8:31.8   17:09.6 
  261  74   602 Susan Soughers          F    42 Indialantic FL          27:00.6   26:45.8  8:37    8:29.1   17:09.1 
  262 188   759 Keith Hamelin           M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    26:57.6   26:45.9  8:37    8:42.8   17:36.1 
  263  75    84 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    26:57.8   26:46.0  8:37    8:43.2   17:36.2 
  264  76   179 Rachel Rayburn          F    29 Titusville FL           27:00.9   26:46.8  8:38    8:50.6   17:36.8 
  265 189   313 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Melbourne FL            27:02.9   26:49.8  8:39    8:01.0   16:45.5 
  266 190   643 Jim Haithcoat           M    49 Rockledge FL            26:59.8   26:50.0  8:39    8:41.6   17:29.6 
  267 191    72 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            27:01.1   26:50.2  8:39    8:36.1   17:27.5 
  268 192   194 Joshua Kraver           M    08 Merritt Island FL       26:59.1   26:52.9  8:40    8:05.9   16:55.1 
  269 193   681 Gustavo Ulloa           M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:58.4   26:55.6  8:41    7:49.2   16:55.7 
  270  77   437 Sharon Poe-Kelly        F    40 Melbourne FL            27:09.8   26:56.0  8:41    7:51.2   16:54.6 
  271 194   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            27:12.4   26:56.9  8:41    8:39.5   17:30.0 
  272 195    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      27:00.7   26:57.7  8:41    8:11.3   17:03.5 
  273 196   755 John Prudot             M    33 Deltona FL              27:05.8   26:58.1  8:41    7:43.6   16:45.8 
  274 197   661 Jose Hernandez          M    31 Satellite Beach FL      27:09.7   27:00.7  8:42    8:22.7   17:18.8 
  275 198    85 Thomas O'Connor         M    15 Melbourne FL            27:09.5   27:01.5  8:42    8:07.6   16:58.3 
  276  78   542 Patrica Braddock        F    39 West Melbourne FL       27:23.5   27:05.1  8:44    8:27.4   17:13.5 
  277  79   202 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             27:18.3   27:05.7  8:44    8:37.0   17:24.6 
  278  80   265 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:16.8   27:06.7  8:44    8:35.2   17:32.8 
  279 199   403 Geoff Pletcher          M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          27:17.8   27:08.5  8:45    8:13.1   16:58.9 
  280 200   253 Micaiah Morgan          M    14 West Melbourne FL       27:32.7   27:11.9  8:46    9:35.5   18:24.4 
  281 201   444 James Kelly             M    57 Melbourne FL            27:28.2   27:12.3  8:46    8:38.3   17:36.8 
  282  81    71 Sisi Packard            F    39 Rockledge FL            27:26.8   27:15.5  8:47    8:27.9   17:23.7 
  283  82    15 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       27:28.2   27:16.2  8:47    8:43.5   17:22.7 
  284  83   620 Denise Paternoster      F    41 Melbourne FL            27:21.5   27:16.6  8:47    8:21.7   17:19.2 
  285  84    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    63 West Melbourne FL       27:31.9   27:20.1  8:48    8:46.4   17:36.6 
  286 202   716 Tyler Albert            M    17 Merritt Island FL       27:39.2   27:22.8  8:49    7:18.6   16:27.5 
  287  85   660 Sarah Cardinal          F    20 Ocala FL                27:36.7   27:26.3  8:50    8:25.7   17:05.8 
  288  86   704 Wendy Eldredge          F    17 Malabar FL              27:31.0   27:26.6  8:50    8:16.0   17:24.7 
  289  87   751 Bianca Knight           F    21 Melbourne FL            27:57.9   27:27.3  8:51    8:35.3   17:41.3 
  290  88   217 Tami Glover             F    30 Rockledge FL            27:32.4   27:28.9  8:51    8:20.8   17:23.7 
  291 203   294 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       27:43.1   27:30.5  8:52    8:40.1   17:39.4 
  292 204   822 Joseph Werner           M    53 Melbourne FL            27:41.5   27:30.6  8:52    8:02.6   16:54.8 
  293 205   258 James Braun             M    45 Palm Bay FL             27:41.7   27:31.8  8:52    8:13.1   17:21.4 
  294  89   401 Dawn Wojnas             F    50 Merritt Island FL       27:44.9   27:33.3  8:53    8:21.7   17:26.0 
  295 206   402 Laszlo Kosa             M    57 Merritt Island FL       27:44.8   27:33.8  8:53    8:20.0   17:03.1 
  296 207   246 Dale Stenberg           M    52 Melbourne FL            27:44.2   27:35.6  8:53    8:34.9   17:37.5 
  297  90   422 Kay Collins Maloney     F    42 Melbourne FL            27:45.9   27:37.1  8:54    8:24.8   17:35.5 
  298  91   597 Sheila Felock           F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      27:47.4   27:37.4  8:54    8:34.3   17:35.0 
  299 208   659 Brian Cardinal          M    52 Ocala FL                27:52.1   27:41.8  8:55    8:31.0   17:16.0 
  300  92   771 Lesley Collingsworth    F    53 Merritt Island FL       29:10.1   27:43.1  8:56    8:40.6   18:00.0 
  301 209    81 Cameron Sutton          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      27:53.8   27:45.4  8:57    7:40.7   16:47.1 
  302 210   303 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            27:51.5   27:45.5  8:57    7:50.2   17:19.3 
  303 211   451 Corey Mcgrew            M    27 West Melbourne FL       27:59.0   27:46.6  8:57    8:19.8   17:23.6 
  304  93   344 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    45 Malabar FL              28:02.0   27:48.5  8:58    8:24.5   17:29.3 
  305  94   764 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    35 Palm Bay FL             27:56.9   27:48.7  8:58    8:21.3   17:33.1 
  306  95    48 Ilse Berube             F    46 Merritt Island FL       29:18.8   27:51.9  8:59    8:41.2   18:00.5 
  307 212   773 Konstantinos Balas      M    28 Melbourne FL            28:06.7   27:52.7  8:59    8:09.7   17:29.9 
  308  96   476 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    62 Palm Bay FL             28:02.4   27:57.1  9:00    9:01.6   18:07.8 
  309 213   830 Lew Schwartz            M    48 Melbourne FL            28:17.1   27:57.3  9:00    8:58.5   18:12.8 
  310  97   561 Mariangie Blake         F    49 Grant FL                28:09.2   27:57.8  9:01    8:20.2   17:42.4 
  311  98   637 Kristen Hicks           F    19 Satellite Beach FL      28:15.2   28:04.0  9:03    8:32.2   17:44.7 
  312  99   434 Judy Koh                F    59 Palm Bay FL             28:19.2   28:04.4  9:03    8:59.2   18:13.7 
  313 214   393 Larry Cawley            M    49 Melbourne FL            28:04.5   28:04.5  9:03             18:44.4 
  314 100   143 Donna Davis             F    40 Rockledge FL            28:11.8   28:06.8  9:03    8:21.3   17:37.1 
  315 101   142 Jessica Smith           F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:15.4   28:07.8  9:04    8:44.7   18:02.0 
  316 102   826 Cindy Ichikawa          F    29 Winter Park FL          28:35.1   28:15.7  9:06    9:22.0   18:25.9 
  317 215   489 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              28:37.8   28:19.7  9:08    9:00.6   18:12.1 
  318 216   280 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             28:32.6   28:19.7  9:08    8:56.8   18:13.3 
  319 103   596 Rachel Williams         F    32 Palm Bay FL             28:30.8   28:19.9  9:08    7:53.7   18:39.6 
  320 217   146 Rick Suarez             M    56 Melbourne FL            28:32.1   28:20.2  9:08    9:02.6   18:12.5 
  321 104   790 Katie DiBernardo        F    34 Rockledge FL            28:36.5   28:20.8  9:08    9:26.0   18:36.0 
  322 218   791 Mark Webb               M    58 Grand Rapids MI         28:36.6   28:20.8  9:08    9:26.0   18:36.0 
  323 105   584 Joy Olson-Mcvay         F    35 Palm Bay FL             28:29.3   28:22.4  9:08    8:16.6   17:45.5 
  324 106   509 Brenda Trist            F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:38.6   28:23.1  9:09    8:55.9   18:18.9 
  325 219   410 Carl Baaske             M    44 Melbourne FL            29:00.1   28:24.4  9:09    8:31.9   17:32.2 
  326 107    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:38.2   28:25.0  9:09    8:53.3   18:10.4 
  327 108   250 Kelianne Bayless        F    40 Satellite Beach FL      28:37.8   28:29.3  9:11    8:55.1   18:02.4 
  328 109   827 Lisa Barr               F    31 Jackson TN              28:49.9   28:30.3  9:11    9:18.7   18:23.4 
  329 220   845 Michael Patterson       M    48 Merritt Island FL       28:40.2   28:32.6  9:12    8:36.5   17:24.9 
  330 221   171 Samuel Peck             M    16 Cocoa FL                28:54.9   28:33.9  9:12    9:25.1   18:47.0 
  331 222   502 Michael Sacco           M    24 West Melbourne FL       28:35.9   28:35.9  9:13   10:04.2   18:35.7 
  332 110   412 Janet Mccluskey         F    42 Melbourne FL            28:54.0   28:38.0  9:13    9:12.9   18:28.6 
  333 223   780 Christopher Han         M    29 Titusville FL           29:01.8   28:41.9  9:15    9:28.4   18:55.4 
  334 111   691 Lacey Goodwin           F    14 Cocoa FL                29:03.0   28:43.8  9:15    8:40.0   18:06.1 
  335 224   242 Tim Moore               M    47 Melbourne FL            29:09.2   28:50.7  9:18    9:13.1   18:47.6 
  336 225   244 Guy Chabot              M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:01.8   28:51.5  9:18    9:10.6   18:46.5 
  337 112   241 Karen Sanchez           F    52 Rockledge FL            29:01.9   28:51.7  9:18    9:10.3   18:45.5 
  338 113   618 Eunice Sherman          F    51 Palm Bay FL             29:11.2   28:51.8  9:18    9:14.7   18:44.9 
  339 114    92 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                29:06.3   28:52.2  9:18    8:49.7   18:17.1 
  340 226   377 Jason Baltuch           M    56 Melbourne FL            29:06.9   28:52.7  9:18    8:53.9   18:23.4 
  341 227   453 Joe Goodwin             M    42 Rockledge FL            29:02.8   28:52.8  9:18    8:26.4   17:43.6 
  342 115   161 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            29:01.0   28:53.1  9:18    8:57.9   18:34.6 
  343 228   657 Stephen Mccormack       M    37 Palm Bay FL             29:10.0   28:54.1  9:19    9:03.5   18:33.4 
  344 229   170 Evan Peck               M    52 Cocoa FL                29:18.6   28:57.4  9:20             18:47.1 
  345 230   630 Jared Weiss             M    08 Rockledge FL            29:15.7   28:59.3  9:20    8:03.5   17:57.4 
  346 231   191 Chris Beattie           M    36 Indialantic FL          29:12.8   29:00.8  9:21    9:04.5   18:42.2 
  347 116   496 Sabrina Creasy          F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:14.9   29:01.2  9:21    9:05.0   18:42.6 
  348 232   430 Terry Dobbs             M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:37.5   29:03.9  9:22    9:30.5   18:59.0 
  349 117   297 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    38 Melbourne FL            29:39.8   29:03.9  9:22   10:17.8   19:49.3 
  350 118   688 Debby Buras             F    40 Melbourne FL            29:09.6   29:04.2  9:22    8:13.0   17:54.6 
  351 119   482 Jennifer Law            F    10 Winter Park FL          29:13.7   29:07.3  9:23    8:49.1   18:27.5 
  352 233   572 Luke Marzano            M    08 Melbourne FL            29:32.8   29:08.0  9:23   10:11.1   19:28.4 
  353 120   624 Rachael Grider          F    22 Indialantic FL          29:14.4   29:08.1  9:23    8:35.7   18:02.3 
  354 121   570 Linda Marzano           F    39 Melbourne FL            29:32.6   29:08.1  9:23   10:11.3   19:28.6 
  355 122   674 Audrey Stewart          F    26 Melbourne FL            29:24.6   29:08.4  9:23    9:23.4   18:59.8 
  356 123   259 Katie Braun             F    15 Palm Bay FL             29:21.3   29:11.0  9:24    9:00.2   18:25.0 
  357 234   136 Rich Chapman            M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:19.1   29:13.1  9:25    8:18.2   17:43.5 
  358 235   284 Ted Konkel              M    47 Melbourne FL            29:26.3   29:14.0  9:25    9:56.3   19:27.9 
  359 124   283 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            29:28.3   29:15.9  9:26    9:03.4   18:59.0 
  360 125   122 Denise Miller           F    43 Melbourne FL            29:34.8   29:19.8  9:27    9:17.3   18:50.6 
  361 126   805 Tina Weeks              F    57 Melbourne FL            29:20.0   29:20.0  9:27                     
  362 127   733 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          29:43.7   29:20.8  9:27    9:33.0   18:52.8 
  363 128   218 Denise Foley            F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          29:36.1   29:25.7  9:29    8:51.9   18:17.1 
  364 129   105 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            29:43.0   29:29.4  9:30    9:19.4   19:03.2 
  365 236   414 Rob Landers             M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    29:52.5   29:29.9  9:30    8:46.3   18:11.3 
  366 237   495 Robert Bruckart         M    29 Melbourne FL            30:12.8   29:32.4  9:31    9:22.4   18:49.8 
  367 238    43 Craig Mills             M    30 West Melbourne FL       29:47.4   29:33.3  9:31    8:51.0   18:36.7 
  368 130   338 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski    F    39 Orlando FL              29:55.4   29:36.9  9:32    9:21.3   18:59.6 
  369 239   664 Jim Streufert           M    65 Sutherland IA           29:57.1   29:37.2  9:33    9:35.0   19:10.5 
  370 131   418 Jenny Lee               F    26 Melbourne FL            30:00.7   29:41.4  9:34    9:16.5   19:07.0 
  371 240   140 Gus Rathgeber           M    50 Melbourne FL            30:02.1   29:42.1  9:34    9:18.4   19:03.3 
  372 241   638 Timothy Walters         M    34 Rockledge FL            29:54.3   29:44.2  9:35    9:05.3   18:53.2 
  373 132   663 Cherie Harms            F    41 Arnolds Park FL         30:04.7   29:44.7  9:35    9:34.7   19:10.5 
  374 133   836 Nicole Cloutier         F    40 Friendswood TX          30:10.1   29:49.6  9:36    9:53.2   19:37.0 
  375 242   326 Kevin Terry             M    35 Palm Bay FL             30:25.5   30:03.3  9:41    9:28.0   19:13.8 
  376 243   207 Ted Dubroff             M    38 Palm Bay FL             30:24.4   30:04.1  9:41    8:54.2   18:50.4 
  377 134   629 Robin Weiss             F    42 Rockledge FL            30:26.7   30:10.4  9:43    8:44.4   18:36.5 
  378 135   260 Erica Green             F    23 Melbourne FL            30:29.2   30:12.0  9:44    9:37.7   19:40.3 
  379 136   229 Sandra Clanton          F    51 Liberty Hill TX         30:38.0   30:19.3  9:46    9:59.2   19:46.3 
  380 137   139 Abigail Rathgeber       F    22 Melbourne FL            30:39.1   30:19.5  9:46    9:00.8   19:04.4 
  381 244   647 Bartow Willingham       M    59 Melbourne FL            30:38.5   30:20.0  9:46    9:13.2   19:13.4 
  382 245   215 Jeff May                M    35 Titusville FL           30:37.5   30:21.0  9:47    9:00.8   19:02.6 
  383 246   156 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                30:40.5   30:23.3  9:47    8:47.3   19:46.1 
  384 247   195 Gregg Kraver            M    48 Merritt Island FL       30:50.2   30:26.1  9:48   10:21.7   20:16.4 
  385 138   541 Carla Shofner           F    56 Melbourne FL            30:45.1   30:27.4  9:49    9:10.1   19:10.6 
  386 139   214 Bridgett Cooper         F    47 Cocoa FL                30:40.1   30:28.2  9:49    8:40.4   18:36.5 
  387 248   213 Daniel Bratt            M    50 Cocoa FL                30:40.5   30:29.2  9:49    8:41.2   18:37.5 
  388 140   193 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       30:53.0   30:29.5  9:49   10:23.7   20:18.7 
  389 141    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          30:35.3   30:29.7  9:49    9:01.3   19:02.8 
  390 142   722 Jenna Crecco            F    25 Melbourne FL            30:44.9   30:30.1  9:50    9:27.7   19:22.5 
  391 143   798 Susan Konko             F    52 Spencerport NY          30:54.7   30:31.4  9:50   10:12.1   19:52.0 
  392 144   130 Heather Schmitt         F    36 Melbourne FL            31:03.2   30:31.8  9:50    9:33.7   19:28.4 
  393 145   549 Angela Lobdell          F    50 Rockledge FL            30:50.2   30:32.6  9:50    9:38.7   19:31.7 
  394 249    31 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            30:46.3   30:35.0  9:51    8:35.7   18:12.5 
  395 146   775 Susan Maxik             F    34 Indialantic FL          30:42.1   30:35.2  9:51    9:32.1   19:31.9 
  396 250   665 Bj Lanza                M    11 Melbourne FL            30:49.4   30:39.8  9:53    8:43.6   19:10.5 
  397 251   774 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          30:50.6   30:44.2  9:54   10:10.4   20:33.4 
  398 147   201 Pam Marticke            F    29 Melbourne FL            31:11.4   30:44.3  9:54    9:56.2   19:56.4 
  399 148   439 Helen Greenbacker       F    23 Melbourne FL            30:52.6   30:45.2  9:54    8:25.6   18:57.4 
  400 149    89 Juana Velie             F    32 Melbourne FL            31:05.2   30:45.5  9:54   10:11.7   20:21.5 
  401 150   267 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             30:59.7   30:46.5  9:55    9:18.8   19:35.5 
  402 252   220 Brian Smith             M    52 Cocoa FL                31:10.0   30:49.5  9:56    9:54.6   19:49.3 
  403 253   273 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            31:07.2   30:53.5  9:57    8:56.8   19:40.6 
  404 151   653 Jen Tecson              F    30 Melbourne FL            31:10.4   30:53.8  9:57    9:42.6   19:39.7 
  405 254   290 Ed Kirchner             M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    31:22.6   30:56.2  9:58   10:04.7   19:55.8 
  406 152   367 Sandra Steen            F    36 Orlando FL              31:12.6   30:56.3  9:58    9:24.0   19:07.3 
  407 255   153 Logan Fuller            M    09 Melbourne FL            31:15.4   30:56.9  9:58    9:06.9   19:12.8 
  408 153   101 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             31:12.9   30:57.3  9:58   10:03.7   20:32.2 
  409 256   478 Brian Samuel            M    22 Metairie LA             31:23.8   30:57.9  9:58    9:51.7   20:03.5 
  410 257   481 Robert Law              M    13 Winter Park FL          31:06.2   30:59.4  9:59    8:59.5   19:10.8 
  411 154   100 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             31:17.3   31:01.2 10:00   10:02.9   20:32.2 
  412 258   617 Chris Donalies          M    35 Melbourne FL            31:20.2   31:02.8 10:00    9:27.0   19:28.7 
  413 259   483 Darren Law              M    48 Winter Park FL          31:12.5   31:05.2 10:01    9:10.7   19:33.8 
  414 260   710 Warren Harvey           M    45 Merritt Island FL       31:48.5   31:06.0 10:01    9:57.9   20:14.2 
  415 261   295 Brian Timmons           M    26 Melbourne FL            31:28.6   31:06.2 10:01    9:38.8   20:04.6 
  416 155   387 Amanda Courrege         F    21 Merritt Island FL       31:33.0   31:10.7 10:03    9:42.5   20:10.1 
  417 262   302 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            31:28.6   31:22.2 10:06    8:28.9   19:28.9 
  418 156   212 Hannah Middleton        F    16 Melbourne FL            31:39.4   31:25.2 10:07    9:11.2   19:22.6 
  419 157   515 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            31:43.8   31:28.6 10:08    9:52.1   20:13.3 
  420 158   264 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            31:43.9   31:28.8 10:08    9:52.4   20:13.8 
  421 159   650 Charity Selby           F    11 Melbourne FL            32:15.8   31:29.1 10:09    9:47.7   19:38.1 
  422 263   591 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    32:00.5   31:31.2 10:09   10:38.4   20:57.1 
  423 160   770 Erica Lemp              F    30 Rockledge FL            31:58.5   31:31.8 10:09    9:56.5   19:57.4 
  424 161   701 Karen Wysocki           F    41 Titusville FL           32:28.9   31:32.6 10:10   10:36.4   20:58.2 
  425 264   737 John Skinner            M    21 Indialantic FL          32:09.3   31:32.9 10:10    9:25.6   19:21.9 
  426 265   776 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          31:38.9   31:33.2 10:10   10:15.8   20:36.8 
  427 266   697 Jim Mcclary             M    58 Melbourne FL            31:50.5   31:35.6 10:11    9:48.9   20:08.1 
  428 162   807 Katye Campbell          F    36 West Melbourne FL       31:58.7   31:36.3 10:11   10:03.8   20:32.6 
  429 267   551 Jake Kirchner           M    31 Orlando FL              31:57.9   31:36.5 10:11    9:38.6   20:23.8 
  430 163   724 Chrystal Thomas         F    35 Denver CO               32:14.2   31:43.5 10:13   10:17.6   20:39.8 
  431 164   557 Hilary Slover           F    24 Chicago IL              32:16.4   31:45.8 10:14    9:39.7   19:29.1 
  432 165   198 Dianne Klazon           F    45 Titusville FL           32:04.3   31:45.9 10:14    9:59.9   20:43.3 
  433 268   535 Jim Bates               M    62 Indialantic FL          32:11.6   31:51.4 10:16   10:04.8   20:26.8 
  434 269   475 Joe Kelleher            M    50 Merritt Island FL       32:30.1   31:56.5 10:17    9:39.2   20:00.8 
  435 270   635 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:19.8   31:58.9 10:18    9:39.5   20:05.8 
  436 166   270 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:20.5   32:01.0 10:19    9:30.3   20:02.1 
  437 271   149 Randy Dalrymple         M    58 Indialantic FL          32:21.5   32:02.4 10:19    9:32.7   20:15.8 
  438 272   690 Philip Metz             M    25 Melbourne FL            32:30.9   32:04.0 10:20   10:01.4   20:03.9 
  439 167   709 Mary Harvey             F    43 Merritt Island FL       32:56.4   32:15.2 10:23    9:37.7   19:36.0 
  440 273   652 Nicholas Padinha        M    18 Rockledge OR            32:40.6   32:15.6 10:23   11:54.7   24:23.6 
  441 168   723 Deborah Horst           F    58 Palm Bay FL             32:31.5   32:17.5 10:24    9:36.7   20:39.4 
  442 274   180 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    32:33.7   32:17.6 10:24   10:06.3   20:29.6 
  443 169    45 Ok Sharpe               F    55 Merritt Island FL       32:27.2   32:19.8 10:25    9:53.2   20:30.0 
  444 170   808 Anita Erhardt           F    39 Melbourne FL            32:41.7   32:20.4 10:25    9:53.1   20:40.2 
  445 171   379 Grace Richter           F    35 West Melbourne FL       32:57.0   32:22.5 10:26   10:25.8   21:14.4 
  446 172   837 Shelley Linton          F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:45.8   32:23.0 10:26   10:13.1   20:05.4 
  447 173   552 Sarah Cox               F    23 Orlando FL              32:47.5   32:25.9 10:27    9:39.0   20:24.8 
  448 174   397 Sylvie Pappas           F    43 Vero Beach FL           33:06.4   32:28.2 10:28   10:46.4   21:17.2 
  449 275   669 Hayden Millband         M    06 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.4   32:28.8 10:28   10:08.6   21:00.6 
  450 175   670 Mindy Millband          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.4   32:29.2 10:28   10:09.7   21:01.1 
  451 176   508 Shella Trist            F    17 Palm Bay FL             32:46.8   32:30.8 10:28    9:35.4   20:09.7 
  452 276   488 Kevin Mcmahan           M    12 Melbourne FL            32:51.6   32:34.4 10:30    9:35.9   20:42.2 
  453 177   604 Candy Revercomb         F    31 Palm Bay FL             32:49.2   32:34.9 10:30    9:16.5   20:28.5 
  454 178   398 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              32:58.4   32:36.8 10:30   10:16.7   20:58.0 
  455 277   683 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    32:48.5   32:40.5 10:31    8:51.3   20:00.3 
  456 278   336 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Melbourne FL            33:02.3   32:40.5 10:32    9:34.8   19:47.4 
  457 279   376 John Liebler            M    10 West Melbourne FL       32:49.7   32:40.7 10:32    8:30.4   19:00.1 
  458 179     4 Tami Waschka            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    33:08.0   32:40.9 10:32   10:44.5   21:23.3 
  459 180   792 Jo-Anne Boland          F    44 Melbourne FL            33:00.4   32:41.8 10:32   10:42.6   21:26.9 
  460 280   671 Ethan Shoda             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      33:00.7   32:42.8 10:32   10:43.1   21:27.5 
  461 281   767 Mark Blackledge         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    33:04.8   32:43.8 10:33    9:18.3   19:47.3 
  462 181   578 Celeste Snodgrass       F    44 Melbourne FL            32:56.2   32:44.1 10:33   10:10.0   21:13.7 
  463 182   385 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                33:06.7   32:44.9 10:33    9:42.1   20:15.8 
  464 183   147 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            33:10.4   32:59.0 10:37   10:32.2   21:14.7 
  465 282   514 Garret Reece            M    28 Melbourne FL            33:34.7   33:02.0 10:38   10:10.9   21:26.9 
  466 184   356 Melissa Smith           F    17 Malabar FL              33:18.6   33:04.7 10:39   10:38.0   21:37.6 
  467 283    70 Anthony Abel            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      33:22.5   33:04.9 10:39             21:10.8 
  468 185   375 Sally Liebler           F    52 West Melbourne FL       33:15.7   33:06.2 10:40    8:57.7   19:37.2 
  469 284    77 Russ Soule              M    43 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   33:07.1 10:40   10:58.0   21:47.1 
  470 186    76 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:29.8   33:08.6 10:41   10:57.7   21:47.4 
  471 187   513 Elise Reece             F    31 Melbourne FL            33:58.7   33:25.8 10:46   10:10.9   21:31.9 
  472 188   252 Vicki Morgan            F    41 West Melbourne FL       33:48.1   33:26.3 10:46   10:57.7   21:52.2 
  473 285   842 Wesley McCormick        M    25 FL                      34:06.3   33:27.7 10:47   10:08.9   21:05.8 
  474 189   426 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            33:53.7   33:29.6 10:47   10:00.4   21:21.1 
  475 286   425 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            33:54.4   33:30.2 10:48    9:59.4   21:20.9 
  476 190   648 Claire Layton           F    12 Melbourne FL            34:16.5   33:30.4 10:48   10:27.2   21:14.3 
  477 191   172 Diane Merek             F    50 Viera FL                33:52.1   33:30.9 10:48   10:29.2   21:32.3 
  478 192   731 Kathy Bils              F    49 Indialantic FL          33:54.9   33:31.7 10:48   10:49.2   21:43.0 
  479 287   730 Tony Bils               M    50 Indialantic FL          33:56.0   33:32.6 10:48   10:51.7   21:42.4 
  480 193   715 Kim Rayburn             F    45 Merritt Island FL       33:58.7   33:34.3 10:49   10:05.4   21:18.2 
  481 194   721 Trisha Rich             F    44 Melbourne FL            34:06.6   33:41.9 10:51   10:41.0   21:38.5 
  482 195   355 Karen Barone            F    53 Indialantic FL          34:08.9   33:43.3 10:52   10:44.5   21:46.0 
  483 196   279 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             34:14.8   33:44.0 10:52   10:49.9   21:51.2 
  484 197     5 Jennifer Macbride       F    34 Melbourne FL            34:02.8   33:48.0 10:53    9:29.0   21:01.8 
  485 198   782 Jennifer Kennedy        F    23 Melbourne FL            34:07.6   33:50.4 10:54    9:37.8   20:26.5 
  486 199   411 Savannah Baaske         F    10 Melbourne FL            34:27.6   33:51.2 10:54    9:51.3   20:22.3 
  487 200   832 Rebekah Deliz           F    29 Indialantic FL          34:18.9   33:56.0 10:56   10:09.6   21:27.2 
  488 201    50 Heather Hallett         F    34 West Melbourne FL       34:38.9   34:03.7 10:58   10:52.8   22:09.4 
  489 202   256 Denise Burns-Legros     F    32 Indialantic FL          34:25.2   34:07.3 10:59    9:53.1   21:29.3 
  490 203   138 Emmy Rathgeber          F    19 Melbourne FL            34:33.6   34:14.1 11:02    9:49.8   20:53.9 
  491 204   465 Caitlin Caldwell        F    28 Indialantic FL          34:50.4   34:18.8 11:03   10:46.1   22:28.3 
  492 288   370 Guy Demoret             M    62 Cocoa Beach FL          34:39.8   34:19.2 11:03   10:33.0   21:49.6 
  493 289   419 Mark Feguson            M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    34:39.5   34:19.8 11:03    9:56.3   21:14.6 
  494 205   441 Jennifer Imel           F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:40.6   34:21.3 11:04   10:32.9   21:56.0 
  495 290   738 Jack McCluskey          M    08 Melbourne FL            34:40.3   34:23.8 11:05   10:47.6   23:15.0 
  496 206    21 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       34:49.0   34:25.0 11:05   10:44.7   22:09.1 
  497 291   321 Gage Wikel              M    17 West Melbourne FL       34:40.9   34:25.2 11:05    9:29.2   21:41.7 
  498 207   559 Jacqui Wells            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      34:51.6   34:28.2 11:06   10:32.3   21:43.8 
  499 208   157 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                34:52.5   34:34.8 11:08   10:27.7   22:14.2 
  500 292   736 Drew Skinner            M    59 Indialantic FL          35:11.1   34:35.7 11:09   11:14.5   22:31.0 
  501 209   181 Mary Koob               F    41 Palm Bay FL             35:02.3   34:36.8 11:09   10:32.5   21:51.1 
  502 293     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   34:37.0 11:09   10:07.0   21:32.5 
  503 210    79 Karen Sutton            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      35:00.5   34:37.4 11:09   10:29.9   21:25.4 
  504 294   739 Michael McCluskey       M    43 Melbourne FL            34:56.6   34:38.0 11:09   10:45.3   23:03.4 
  505 295   623 Collin Davidson         M    36 Melbourne FL            35:04.0   34:40.0 11:10    9:52.9   21:23.3 
  506 296   274 Daniel Molodkin         M    09 Palm Bay FL             34:52.9   34:40.3 11:10             21:23.2 
  507 211     3 Catherine Earnshaw      F    58 Melbourne FL            34:50.1   34:42.5 11:11   11:09.0   22:33.4 
  508 297   120 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       34:57.6   34:43.5 11:11   11:07.1   22:28.2 
  509 212   384 Lisa Mayer              F    51 Merritt Island FL       35:03.7   34:46.2 11:12   10:33.5   22:12.3 
  510 298   298 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            35:25.8   34:50.1 11:13   11:18.8   22:59.2 
  511 213   121 Carol Ball              F    54 Merritt Island FL       35:04.8   34:50.9 11:13   11:07.3   22:29.6 
  512 214   190 Dana Beattie            F    35 Indialantic FL          35:21.7   34:52.3 11:14   11:14.1   22:44.0 
  513 299   577 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            35:02.3   34:55.9 11:15    9:47.4   21:39.2 
  514 215   315 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:16.0   34:56.8 11:15   10:17.7   22:06.3 
  515 216    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    35:23.5   34:57.1 11:15   11:14.0   22:30.8 
  516 217   809 Winn Ngo                F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:19.7   34:57.1 11:15   10:07.3   21:30.8 
  517 218   381 Jayne Hohulin           F    45 Satellite Beach FL      35:25.4   34:58.3 11:16   11:27.3   22:45.4 
  518 300    47 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      35:08.8   35:05.6 11:18    9:49.4   21:47.7 
  519 219   651 April Zimmer            F    40 Melbourne FL            35:19.7   35:10.6 11:20   10:16.9   21:41.3 
  520 301    30 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            35:39.1   35:14.5 11:21   10:31.1   22:22.1 
  521 302   519 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            35:51.0   35:19.7 11:23   12:03.8   24:17.2 
  522 303   504 Victor Valentin         M    06 Rockledge FL            35:51.6   35:20.8 11:23   12:04.5   24:18.2 
  523 304   307 Keevan Tatlock          M    55 Palm Bay FL             35:42.6   35:21.7 11:23   10:34.9   22:10.4 
  524 220    24 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            35:40.0   35:22.4 11:24   10:35.2   22:12.9 
  525 221   576 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            35:29.6   35:22.9 11:24    9:46.1   21:36.2 
  526 222   840 Kimberly Thorne         F    28 FL                      35:46.5   35:23.8 11:24   11:16.3   22:54.6 
  527 223   390 Carly Stallings         F    23 Melbourne FL            35:50.1   35:23.9 11:24    9:52.7   22:23.1 
  528 224   815 Katelynne Prasad        F    10 Palm Bay FL             35:33.6   35:25.0 11:24    9:43.1   22:20.3 
  529 305   783 Jacob Crowe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             35:38.0   35:30.0 11:26    9:00.8   21:22.0 
  530 225   772 Georgia Spyro           F    27 Melbourne FL            36:14.4   35:42.5 11:30   10:29.7   22:13.5 
  531 306   705 Matthew Lanza           M    14 Rockledge FL            36:14.8   35:42.9 11:30   11:07.0   22:54.6 
  532 307   464 Richard Cyr             M    47 Rockledge FL            36:20.4   35:47.1 11:32    9:32.0   21:38.5 
  533 226    52 Christy Lax             F    35 Melbourne FL            36:14.1   35:47.8 11:32   10:35.4   22:45.2 
  534 227   299 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            36:22.9   35:47.8 11:32   10:49.2   22:18.2 
  535 228   812 Vanessa Manning         F    35 West Melbourne FL       36:13.7   35:51.1 11:33   11:10.5   22:19.0 
  536 229   585 Michelle Byrd           F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:11.4   35:54.8 11:34   10:50.9   22:46.8 
  537 308   540 Ronnie Nail             M    59 Melbourne FL            36:22.4   36:03.7 11:37   10:19.8   22:25.1 
  538 230   275 Julene Irwin            F    39 Melbourne FL            36:38.8   36:14.5 11:40   10:43.4   23:20.7 
  539 231   682 Yvette Nelson           F    46 West Melbourne FL       36:35.6   36:14.7 11:40   11:19.5   23:16.9 
  540 232   748 Nance Silva             F    49 Melbourne FL            36:47.9   36:16.6 11:41   10:59.4   23:04.8 
  541 233   765 Kara Roppa              F    33 Melbourne FL            36:40.1   36:17.7 11:41   10:24.3   22:23.3 
  542 234   763 Christina Grainger      F    28 Indialantic FL          36:40.6   36:18.4 11:42   10:24.7   22:23.2 
  543 235   345 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Palm Bay FL             36:42.6   36:21.0 11:42   10:58.5   22:40.7 
  544 236   505 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            36:58.7   36:27.9 11:45   12:04.1   25:49.0 
  545 237   835 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                36:54.5   36:32.8 11:46   10:41.6   23:09.0 
  546 238   113 Dana Lecroy             F    22 Satellite Beach FL      36:44.5   36:35.7 11:47    9:42.6   22:39.7 
  547 309   687 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         37:05.4   36:38.3 11:48   11:09.8   23:30.6 
  548 239   528 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            37:09.6   36:39.0 11:48   12:23.9   25:49.3 
  549 240   641 Julie Medina            F    27 Melbourne FL            37:02.2   36:39.8 11:49   11:05.9   23:05.6 
  550 310   176 Jay Ottesen             M    51 Palm Bay FL             37:07.7   36:41.3 11:49   10:10.3   22:29.7 
  551 241   168 Christina Brochers      F    42 Melbourne FL            37:09.7   36:52.7 11:53   11:03.4   23:27.1 
  552 242   538 Wendy Berry             F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:33.0   36:55.6 11:54   10:49.2   23:12.3 
  553 311   539 Ken Berry               M    52 West Melbourne FL       37:32.9   36:56.7 11:54   10:50.2   23:12.2 
  554 243   427 Sarah Cooper            F    31 Palm Bay FL             37:38.0   37:04.2 11:56   11:45.6   24:20.3 
  555 312   467 Sean Williams           M    09 Melbourne FL            37:21.0   37:10.1 11:58    9:36.6   21:34.2 
  556 313   285 Kenneth Ahles           M    54 Palm Bay FL             37:39.5   37:14.2 12:00   11:17.2   23:40.6 
  557 314   134 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            37:34.8   37:19.2 12:01    9:26.5   23:35.1 
  558 244    55 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      37:47.8   37:20.7 12:02   11:34.0   24:09.0 
  559 315   457 Curtis Wycoff           M    23 Palm Bay FL             37:34.2   37:21.3 12:02    9:44.6   22:39.4 
  560 316   713 Eric Martinez           M    29 Palm Bay FL             37:36.3   37:21.8 12:02   11:46.4   24:46.7 
  561 245    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            38:06.6   37:22.0 12:02   12:13.1   23:48.9 
  562 317   175 James Harrison          M    54 Palm Bay FL             37:45.4   37:26.5 12:04   10:23.9   22:57.6 
  563 246   472 Christine Briggs        F    25 Palm Bay FL             37:45.4   37:26.7 12:04   10:24.4   22:58.5 
  564 247   814 Michelle Buck           F    39 FL                      37:58.0   37:34.7 12:06   10:30.4   21:57.8 
  565 248   813 Audrey Buck             F    07 FL                      37:58.4   37:34.7 12:06   10:23.8   21:57.5 
  566 249    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    31 Viera FL                38:09.3   37:36.3 12:07   10:52.9   23:43.0 
  567 318   719 Ian Weidmann            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      37:41.8   37:36.4 12:07    8:49.3   22:55.0 
  568 319   720 Brian Weidmann          M    45 Satellite Beach FL      37:42.0   37:36.7 12:07    8:49.4   22:54.6 
  569 320   841 Ryan Boroff             M    31 FL                      37:37.1   37:37.1 12:07                     
  570 250   656 Sarah Schroeder         F    60 Indialantic FL          38:01.2   37:42.6 12:09   11:11.6   23:52.3 
  571 321   364 Dylan Beitel            M    14 Titusville FL           37:46.0   37:43.0 12:09    8:45.1   20:39.2 
  572 322   696 Eric Crom               M    25 West Melbourne FL       37:54.5   37:45.7 12:10    8:27.8   20:00.4 
  573 251   391 Wendy Restivo           F    47 Melbourne FL            38:31.6   37:59.3 12:14   12:02.4   24:43.5 
  574 252   205 Katie Kohlmann          F    25 Melbourne FL            38:36.6   38:03.4 12:15   11:22.3   23:47.5 
  575 253   211 Savannah Mckendree      F    19 Melbourne FL            38:29.2   38:03.8 12:16   11:54.7   24:27.2 
  576 254   208 Lee Fairchild           F    21 Melbourne FL            38:29.2   38:03.8 12:16   11:54.6   24:27.4 
  577 323   789 Joe Rotyliano           M    53 Rockledge FL            38:19.7   38:05.0 12:16   10:48.3   24:27.8 
  578 324   714 David Rayburn           M    37 Merritt Island FL       38:29.6   38:05.1 12:16   10:56.5   24:40.9 
  579 255   227 Rebecca Filakosky       F    33 Sandy UT                38:34.2   38:05.1 12:16   12:26.1   24:58.8 
  580 256   454 Angela Itri             F    19 West Melbourne FL       38:21.6   38:12.5 12:18   11:09.5   23:43.9 
  581 257   818 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indialantic FL          38:46.8   38:15.2 12:19   11:34.1   24:15.8 
  582 258   545 Christine Davis         F    38 West Melbourne FL       38:47.5   38:19.4 12:21   11:34.7   24:06.5 
  583 259   546 Dawn Myers              F    41 Melbourne FL            38:49.2   38:21.2 12:21   11:35.0   24:06.4 
  584 325     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    59 Melbourne FL            39:09.3   38:28.3 12:23   12:06.4   24:39.8 
  585 326   305 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              38:49.7   38:31.3 12:24   10:49.4   23:43.1 
  586 260   107 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            38:56.2   38:31.3 12:24   11:22.9   24:38.9 
  587 261   236 Nahyomy Garcia          F    30 Melbourne FL            39:22.3   38:45.0 12:29   13:08.2   25:30.5 
  588 262   152 Debbie Bolin            F    39 Melbourne FL            39:04.7   38:45.4 12:29   11:14.0   24:57.6 
  589 263   366 Marti Powell            F    41 Titusville FL           39:22.0   38:51.1 12:31   12:10.1   25:00.8 
  590 327   365 Scott Powell            M    45 Titusville FL           39:23.3   38:52.2 12:31   12:09.4   25:00.6 
  591 328    91 David Scholl            M    48 Melbourne FL            39:38.7   38:53.6 12:32   12:15.8   24:34.1 
  592 329   311 Noah Ogburn             M    09 Indialantic FL          39:17.9   39:00.9 12:34   11:55.8   26:48.2 
  593 330   824 Derek Hsu               M    26 Gainesville FL          39:37.5   39:02.1 12:34   11:54.0   24:45.4 
  594 264   825 Alondra Canizal         F    27 Gainesville FL          39:37.4   39:02.5 12:34   11:57.7   24:54.5 
  595 331   725 Jeffery Lopez           M    39 Melbourne FL            39:03.4   39:03.4 12:35   16:42.4   27:33.3 
  596 332   493 Dan Holloway            M    48 Indialantic FL          39:53.1   39:04.3 12:35   11:40.1   25:10.7 
  597 265   756 Melissa Fisher          F    26 Melbourne FL            39:28.8   39:14.7 12:38   11:46.1   24:46.5 
  598 266   844 Sydney Young            F    19 Lakeland FL             39:53.2   39:14.8 12:38   10:22.0   23:44.9 
  599 267   531 Laurie Eldredge         F    48 Melbourne FL            39:36.4   39:17.1 12:39   12:21.8   25:13.6 
  600 333   605 Douglas Stedfelt        M    22 Melbourne FL            39:45.7   39:30.3 12:43   10:07.9   23:55.4 
  601 268   460 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      40:11.5   39:34.6 12:45   12:27.1   25:34.0 
  602 269   621 Lisa Decordova          F    38 Melbourne FL            39:59.1   39:35.4 12:45   11:11.9   24:46.2 
  603 270   843 Stephanie Cole          F    20 FL                      40:15.4   39:36.4 12:45   11:36.1   25:11.2 
  604 334   428 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          40:06.7   39:36.9 12:46   11:47.0   25:08.1 
  605 271   429 Kim Aaronson            F    47 Indialantic FL          40:06.7   39:37.6 12:46   11:48.1   25:09.5 
  606 272   712 Holly Martinez          F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:52.9   39:38.6 12:46   11:46.2   24:45.2 
  607 335   571 Peter Marzano           M    40 Melbourne FL            40:12.8   39:47.9 12:49   11:43.6   25:27.2 
  608 273   573 Jessica Marzano         F    07 Melbourne FL            40:12.8   39:48.8 12:49   11:44.2   25:27.7 
  609 336    26 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne FL            40:21.0   39:48.9 12:49   12:19.3   25:17.1 
  610 274   492 Katrina Holloway        F    49 Indialantic FL          40:46.3   39:56.9 12:52   11:39.7   25:09.8 
  611 337   292 Tim Erlacher            M    54 Melbourne FL            40:29.0   40:02.6 12:54   12:01.7   25:18.4 
  612 275   676 Natasha Cartagena       F    37 Melbourne FL            41:04.7   40:03.2 12:54   12:02.5   24:56.0 
  613 276   649 Anne Layton             F    48 Melbourne FL            40:51.9   40:04.9 12:55   11:20.0   25:49.2 
  614 277   574 Kira Stewart            F    39 Melbourne FL            40:43.0   40:18.2 12:59   11:43.5   25:28.4 
  615 278   503 Emily Sacco             F    23 West Melbourne FL       40:25.0   40:25.0 13:01   14:01.5   26:19.0 
  616 279    86 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                41:10.1   40:25.4 13:01   12:14.8   25:45.8 
  617 280   150 Pat Cornish             F    61 Merritt Island FL       41:00.8   40:31.1 13:03   12:17.9   25:33.8 
  618 281   468 Ashley Williams         F    11 Melbourne FL            40:47.8   40:37.0 13:05   10:56.0   25:53.9 
  619 282   133 Cindy Barnum            F    35 West Melbourne FL       41:31.8   40:54.1 13:10   12:58.9   26:38.5 
  620 283   784 Johnna Filomena         F    42 Palm Bay FL             41:30.6   41:07.3 13:15   12:05.9   26:00.1 
  621 338   318 Michael Philo           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      41:41.1   41:15.2 13:17   12:37.5   26:29.1 
  622 284   317 Christi Philo           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      41:48.9   41:23.4 13:20   13:07.0   26:54.4 
  623 285    51 Amy Atterberry          F    32 Melbourne FL            41:53.6   41:27.5 13:21   12:10.8   26:03.4 
  624 286   306 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            42:03.7   41:28.9 13:22   13:10.1   26:37.1 
  625 339   742 Tyler Sexton            M    12 Melbourne FL            41:43.2   41:30.0 13:22   11:27.0   27:03.1 
  626 287    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          41:57.9   41:36.4 13:24   12:42.4   26:35.1 
  627 340   625 Bill Lewis              M    51 Melbourne FL            42:18.2   41:41.0 13:25   13:02.2   26:51.9 
  628 288   741 Cassidy Suarez          F    13 Indialantic FL          42:19.4   41:44.6 13:27   12:10.0   26:37.9 
  629 289   740 Frankie Lacko           F    14 Indialantic FL          42:19.4   41:44.8 13:27   12:10.3   26:38.4 
  630 341   268 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          42:14.4   41:46.2 13:27   13:07.0   26:27.1 
  631 290   607 Pat Villa Nueva         F    52 Melbourne FL            42:29.5   41:53.0 13:29   13:46.6   27:50.9 
  632 342   154 Dylan Fuller            M    06 Melbourne FL            42:16.2   41:56.9 13:31   10:31.1   25:29.4 
  633 291   110 Shannon Szuminsky       F    30 Orlando FL              42:41.3   42:01.8 13:32   12:56.1   27:09.0 
  634 292   521 Maya Toland             F    08 Rockledge FL            42:34.9   42:04.3 13:33   13:02.7   27:00.9 
  635 293   785 Donna Galarza           F    42 Tamark FL               42:45.7   42:17.5 13:37   12:34.0   27:12.0 
  636 294   237 Sherri Barbera          F    59 Parkland FL             42:44.6   42:27.2 13:40   12:59.2   26:58.2 
  637 343   642 Oliver Zimmerman        M    28 Melbourne FL            43:10.0   42:31.8 13:42   14:17.0   28:20.3 
  638 295   357 Anne Davidson           F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:01.5   42:33.4 13:42   11:40.0   26:08.6 
  639 296   757 Teah Fallon             F    17 Palm Bay FL             43:04.8   42:39.7 13:44   11:58.3   27:30.4 
  640 297   363 Bridget Beitel          F    42 Titusville FL           42:59.5   42:42.6 13:45   12:47.6   27:04.7 
  641 298   565 Chrissy Francis         F    27 Winter Springs FL       43:34.1   42:44.4 13:46   14:57.7   28:40.9 
  642 299   564 Susan Boutin            F    52 Rockledge FL            43:34.0   42:44.7 13:46   14:58.2   28:41.8 
  643 344   129 Steve Schmitt           M    37 Melbourne FL            43:17.6   42:45.7 13:46   12:06.8   26:32.4 
  644 300    29 Carla Cano              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          43:10.8   42:49.5 13:48   12:43.4   26:44.2 
  645 301   758 Ashlyn McDonough        F    17 Palm Bay FL             43:21.4   42:55.6 13:49   12:21.9   27:57.5 
  646 302   200 Anne Disalvo            F    32 Rockledge FL            43:27.3   42:56.6 13:50   13:16.3   27:30.7 
  647 303   114 Rachael Lecroy          F    14 Satellite Beach FL      43:08.9   42:59.9 13:51   11:46.9   27:48.4 
  648 304   199 Angela Cail             F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:30.3   43:00.2 13:51   13:17.0   27:31.4 
  649 305   636 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       43:37.8   43:16.0 13:56   13:27.5   27:32.7 
  650 306   420 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            43:20.0   43:20.0 13:57   18:58.6   30:03.4 
  651 307   595 Karie Ryan              F    41 Indialantic FL          43:54.9   43:20.9 13:58   13:27.0   28:01.7 
  652 308   601 Courtney Soughers       F    21 Indialantic FL          43:55.4   43:29.8 14:00   12:26.7   27:29.5 
  653 309    11 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            43:58.9   43:31.7 14:01   12:19.9   27:01.1 
  654 310   703 Morgana Wojcik          F    25 Melbourne FL            44:15.3   43:43.9 14:05   12:14.2   25:40.4 
  655 311   408 Hayley Kunde            F    13 Melbourne FL            44:32.1   43:57.0 14:09   14:09.6   28:52.2 
  656 312   144 Cathy Cady              F    56 Melbourne FL            44:31.3   44:07.5 14:13   12:08.1   26:04.9 
  657 313   281 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            44:45.2   44:08.4 14:13   12:50.8   27:45.8 
  658 314   167 Giselle De La Moriniere F    31 Melbourne FL            44:43.1   44:11.0 14:14   13:12.7   28:16.2 
  659 315   333 Alesha Stinson          F    27 Palm Bay FL             45:02.8   44:26.9 14:19   12:54.4   29:18.2 
  660 316    64 Barbara Lacko           F    44 Indialantic FL          45:01.8   44:28.9 14:20   14:29.6   29:09.6 
  661 317   537 Cheri Marks             F    43 Melbourne FL            45:03.0   44:36.8 14:22   14:36.5   29:16.5 
  662 318   633 Jp Mcclure              F    59 Malabar FL              45:04.5   44:38.2 14:22   14:36.0   29:17.5 
  663 345   406 Chuck Helvey            M    63 Melbourne FL            45:19.2   44:44.4 14:24   14:09.8   28:52.0 
  664 319   405 Winnie Helvey           F    61 Melbourne FL            45:19.3   44:45.2 14:25   14:10.3   28:53.3 
  665 346   603 Lonnie Crafton          M    67 Melbourne FL            46:06.8   45:34.5 14:41   14:38.3   30:15.0 
  666 320   386 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       46:01.8   45:38.9 14:42   13:15.8   28:11.6 
  667 321   278 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          46:17.1   45:45.5 14:44   13:04.1   28:47.1 
  668 322   613 Dore Ann Masi           F    42 Palm Bay FL             46:24.8   45:47.7 14:45   14:26.8   29:09.3 
  669 347   373 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            46:31.6   45:51.8 14:46   14:24.9   29:32.1 
  670 323   838 Amanda Shagena          F    30 Merritt Island FL       46:37.8   46:00.4 14:49   16:17.8   30:42.3 
  671 324   374 Becky Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            46:44.0   46:03.0 14:50   14:24.5   29:46.8 
  672 348   524 David Gonser Jr.        M    25 Palm Bay FL             47:27.9   46:51.9 15:06   16:43.1   32:22.9 
  673 325    25 Cindy Hosken            F    45 Melbourne FL            47:35.3   47:05.4 15:10   13:13.3   29:22.8 
  674 326   527 Nicole Drulard          F    26 Palm Bay FL             47:42.2   47:05.7 15:10   16:42.2   32:29.5 
  675 349    97 Randall Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL                47:23.5   47:10.2 15:11    9:40.7   26:55.5 
  676 327   272 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:57.7   47:21.9 15:15   15:27.2   31:07.0 
  677 328   583 Megan Green             F    12 Palm Bay FL             48:14.7   47:29.3 15:18   14:48.5   30:21.8 
  678 329   582 Mckenna Green           F    05 Palm Bay FL             48:14.7   47:29.9 15:18   14:49.9   30:26.9 
  679 330    49 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            47:51.9   47:34.5 15:19   13:54.1   29:59.0 
  680 350   228 Michael Krieger         M    61 Orlando FL              48:05.9   47:34.8 15:19   15:35.7   31:01.5 
  681 351   442 Chris Imel              M    35 Palm Bay FL             48:12.7   47:42.9 15:22   14:29.2   31:26.0 
  682 331   186 Michele Howe            F    41 Titusville FL           48:23.6   47:46.4 15:23   15:15.1   31:16.3 
  683 352   323 Justin Stinson          M    27 Palm Bay FL             48:41.5   47:59.5 15:27   16:19.7   31:28.8 
  684 332   396 Wendy Cosentino         F    48 Palm Bay FL             48:33.2   48:03.2 15:28   15:19.3   30:55.5 
  685 333   389 Mary Stallings          F    56 Melbourne FL            48:33.2   48:03.9 15:29   15:20.1   30:55.5 
  686 334   479 Nancy Samuel            F    48 Metairie LA             48:44.2   48:14.4 15:32   15:19.9   30:55.5 
  687 335   225 Suzanne Stork           F    34 Palm Bay FL             49:15.7   48:33.6 15:38   15:31.0   31:13.1 
  688 336   226 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    33 Palm Bay FL             49:16.1   48:34.0 15:38   15:30.9   31:13.0 
  689 337   383 Elizabeth Rieck         F    32 Melbourne FL            49:25.3   48:56.1 15:46   15:39.3   31:49.3 
  690 338   388 Barbara Maxey           F    42 Melbourne FL            49:41.2   48:58.2 15:46   16:59.4   32:26.3 
  691 339   779 Kristina Weaver         F    26 Cocoa FL                49:32.8   49:09.2 15:50   14:06.4   29:52.8 
  692 353   462 Lane Wisnewski          M    13 Melbourne FL            50:02.2   49:15.2 15:52   17:16.9   34:06.8 
  693 340   760 Liz Flom                F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          50:15.0   49:30.4 15:57   16:14.4   32:26.9 
  694 354   518 Rex Drulard             M    55 Palm Bay FL             50:08.7   49:33.4 15:58   15:49.9   32:06.9 
  695 355   424 Collin Chase            M    09 Palm Bay FL             50:10.5   49:37.2 15:59   15:30.6           
  696 341   423 Cathy Ann Chase         F    53 Palm Bay FL             50:10.6   49:37.9 15:59   15:30.8   32:00.5 
  697 356   817 Josh Imel               M    07 Palm Bay FL             50:12.6   49:42.9 16:01   14:28.6   31:31.1 
  698 342   634 Trish Replogle          F    46 Palm Baay FL            50:15.9   49:44.7 16:01   14:56.1   31:47.4 
  699 343   239 Michelle Carlson        F    33 Cocoa FL                50:16.1   49:46.4 16:02   14:57.3   31:47.6 
  700 344   361 Kathy Frederick         F    39 Merritt Island FL       49:56.9   49:56.9 16:05   18:08.6   33:44.9 
  701 345   777 Theresa St. Peter       F    49 Cocoa FL                50:29.5   50:05.4 16:08   15:46.3   32:14.0 
  702 346    99 Amanda Duerr            F    29 Melbourne FL            50:50.6   50:09.8 16:09   15:14.8   31:45.6 
  703 357   362 Jason Frederick         M    40 Merritt Island FL       50:10.7   50:10.7 16:10   18:06.1   33:44.6 
  704 347   248 Charlee Anzalone        F    36 Indialantic FL          50:28.4   50:14.1 16:11   11:10.6   29:23.8 
  705 348   249 Kira Anzalone           F    08 Indialantic FL          50:28.7   50:14.5 16:11   11:11.4   29:27.3 
  706 349   778 Ashley St. Peter        F    27 Cocoa FL                50:27.5   50:27.5 16:15   16:10.0   32:38.1 
  707 350   593 Mary Sullivan           F    43 Melbourne FL            51:25.4   50:38.2 16:18   15:52.3   32:27.0 
  708 351   594 Danielle Armstrong      F    33 Palm Bay FL             51:30.6   50:41.9 16:20   15:50.9   32:28.2 
  709 358    60 Gilbert Russell         M    54 Indialantic FL          51:41.6   51:07.5 16:28   17:24.9   34:46.2 
  710 359   580 Chris Green             M    39 Palm Bay FL             52:29.9   51:44.7 16:40   17:00.5   33:56.9 
  711 352   581 Kristine Green          F    42 Palm Bay FL             52:30.0   51:45.2 16:40   17:01.3   33:57.9 
  712 353    42 Patricia Hasser         F    56 Fredricktown OH         52:32.0   51:49.0 16:41   16:33.4   33:32.6 
  713 354   148 Elaine Dalrymple        F    54 Indialantic FL          52:27.4   51:52.5 16:42   15:57.8   32:59.5 
  714 355   463 Serina Wisnewski        F    41 Melbourne FL            52:45.9   51:58.8 16:44   17:15.2   34:03.3 
  715 356   553 Deborah Lefort          F    52 Melbourne FL            52:46.0   52:03.3 16:46                     
  716 357   536 Norma Hernandez         F    56 Cocoa FL                52:51.0   52:07.4 16:47   16:46.5   33:28.9 
  717 358   327 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    49 Melbourne FL            52:48.7   52:14.0 16:49   16:15.0   33:31.9 
  718 359   820 Metta-Anne Clauter      F    58 Indian Harbor Beach F   53:13.8   52:20.5 16:51   17:24.7   34:25.4 
  719 360   328 Suzanne Owens           F    56 Melbourne FL            52:57.2   52:22.5 16:52   16:28.7   33:31.2 
  720 361   371 Laurie Klem             F    49 Merritt Island FL       53:07.9   52:30.6 16:55   16:29.7   33:53.8 
  721 362   566 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                54:22.1   52:33.7 16:56   16:34.6   33:50.3 
  722 363   567 Melissa Roland          F    26 Rockledge FL            54:22.3   52:34.2 16:56   16:34.9   33:49.2 
  723 364   354 Patricia Brown          F    62 Melbourne FL            53:34.2   52:41.0 16:58   17:24.4   34:25.8 
  724 365   745 Laura Miller            F    10 Palm Bay FL             53:23.9   52:56.6 17:03   15:31.7   33:44.3 
  725 360   548 Edward Boullard         M    67 Palm Bay FL             53:40.5   53:07.5 17:06   16:21.0   34:01.4 
  726 366   547 Jane Boullard           F    64 Palm Bay FL             53:40.5   53:08.0 17:07   16:21.3   34:01.6 
  727 361   619 Steven Sherman          M    55 Palm Bay FL             53:59.3   53:20.7 17:11   17:19.1   34:55.3 
  728 367   614 Abbygail Bernier        F    38 Melbourne FL            54:00.4   53:23.7 17:12   17:21.4   34:57.1 
  729 368   526 Linda Drulard           F    52 Palm Bay FL             54:13.1   53:37.3 17:16   17:27.7   35:30.7 
  730 369   606 Diane Stedfelt          F    55 Melbourne FL            54:20.3   53:43.3 17:18   17:51.1   35:21.1 
  731 370   369 Jill Formaz             F    62 Melbourne FL            54:29.5   53:51.7 17:21   17:03.6   34:40.1 
  732 371   135 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             55:00.1   54:25.6 17:32   17:25.6   35:05.4 
  733 372   392 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    42 Palm Bay FL             54:58.9   54:26.5 17:32   16:28.1   35:00.1 
  734 373     9 June Joseph             F    64 Satellite Beach FL      55:00.6   54:27.0 17:32   17:26.3   35:07.3 
  735 374   544 Cathy Lundquist         F    61 West Melbourne FL       55:30.1   54:51.5 17:40   17:11.5   34:48.0 
  736 362   543 Keith Lundquist         M    57 West Melbourne FL       55:29.7   54:51.5 17:40   17:11.8   34:47.3 
  737 363   382 Bryan Hohulin           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      56:41.1   56:13.5 18:06   17:20.7   35:37.7 
  738 375   230 Angie Hohulin           F    34 Satellite Beach FL      56:41.7   56:13.6 18:06   17:20.4   35:37.9 
  739 376   562 Roberta Van Dusen       F    55 Indialantic FL          57:01.2   56:18.8 18:08   17:49.5   35:47.2 
  740 364   563 William Van Dusen       M    80 Indialantic FL          57:01.6   56:19.9 18:08   17:51.0   35:57.7 
  741 377   480 Jill Brown              F    53 Merritt Island FL       57:16.4   56:38.0 18:14   18:47.7   37:26.7 
  742 378   470 Sandi Slaughter         F    48 Merritt Island FL       57:19.2   56:40.6 18:15   18:47.7   37:27.6 
  743 379    98 Frances Kirk            F    55 Cocoa FL                57:02.9   56:47.1 18:17   17:41.4   36:29.3 
  744 380     2 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      57:23.5   56:47.3 18:17   18:06.3   36:22.2 
  745 365   458 Arron Possinger         M    20 Cocoa FL                57:33.9   56:49.6 18:18   19:01.3   37:04.2 
  746 381   534 Catherine Bush          F    21 Merritt Island FL       57:34.2   56:50.0 18:18   19:01.2   37:04.3 
  747 382   668 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            57:33.8   56:50.3 18:18   19:03.3   37:05.8 
  748 366   556 Phil Slover             M    64 Melbourne FL            57:30.0   56:56.1 18:20   19:05.3   37:10.6 
  749 383   555 Linda Slover            F    59 Melbourne FL            57:29.5   56:56.4 18:20   19:05.8   37:11.2 
  750 384   558 Ashley Slover           F    28 Melbourne FL            57:30.3   56:56.7 18:20   19:05.7   37:11.7 
  751 367   372 Steven Klem             M    52 Merritt Island FL       58:17.8   57:39.0 18:34   18:12.7   37:01.1 
  752 385   450 Laura Reed              F    44 Melbourne FL            58:42.7   58:01.0 18:41   19:09.2   38:28.7 
  753 386   221 Diane Nelson            F    47 Barefoot Bay FL         58:48.0   58:03.8 18:42   19:19.9   38:29.5 
  754 368   433 Jackson Bainbridge      M    06 Titusville FL         1:02:18.4 1:01:55.5 19:56   17:57.9   39:02.0 
  755 387   432 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL         1:02:23.2 1:02:00.2 19:58   17:57.3   39:01.4 
  756 388   126 Jacqueline Blair        F    33 Melbourne FL                                       9:06.7
Complimentary Photos