Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Beth Whelen Melbourne FL 61 27 1 18:43.0 18:43.0
2 Karen Drack 13 36 8 24:25.3 24:25.3
3 Elizabeth Langenderfer 33 33 10 25:10.1 25:10.1
Top
Female Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 gail wread Palm Bay 50 44 25 29:56.4 29:56.4
Top
Female 5 and under
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Abigail Tastad 49 3 62 1:10:34.2 1:10:34.2
Top
Female 6 to 10
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Lillian Robertson Merritt Island FL 45 9 41 40:54.3 40:54.3
Top
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Lexi Fenton 15 20 11 25:36.0 25:36.0
2 Sarah Hasson 22 22 45 41:44.4 41:44.4
3 Sarah Palmbach 42 22 50 42:44.4 42:44.4
4 Kelly Arahill 2 21 51 42:44.5 42:44.5
Top
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Krystal Sinclair Indian Harbor Beach 94 26 13 25:44.2 25:44.2
2 Denise Crouchley Viera 10 25 22 27:27.1 27:27.1
3 Bekah Coates 7 29 26 30:47.6 30:47.6
4 Andrea Alfonso 1 28 32 32:37.3 32:37.3
5 Catherine Mentillo 39 29 38 38:12.4 38:12.4
6 Pamela Hamm 20 26 39 38:47.0 38:47.0
7 Stephanie Moinot 41 29 55 52:12.3 52:12.3
8 Sarah Inman 25 29 61 1:03:42.3 1:03:42.3
Top
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Andrea Ziarno Indian Harbour Beac 65 33 18 26:47.4 26:47.4
2 Jennifer Gault 19 33 23 27:40.8 27:40.8
3 Aaron Thorpe Gibsonville NC 93 33 29 31:00.3 31:00.3
4 Kati Dellwo 12 30 34 33:07.1 33:07.1
5 Michelle Massey 38 31 42 41:16.5 41:16.5
6 Stacie Cobb 6 30 47 42:07.7 42:07.7
7 Audra Boylston 3 31 58 53:43.7 53:43.7
Top
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Rebecca Reese Lansing MICHIGAN 44 38 19 26:55.8 26:55.8
2 Young Garton 18 39 35 33:26.0 33:26.0
3 Terri Kruse 30 35 52 42:54.8 42:54.8
Top
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Cammie Carman 5 41 30 31:15.3 31:15.3
2 Janet Hurlburt Melbourne FL 66 44 37 37:02.7 37:02.7
3 Pam Kenney 29 43 49 42:09.0 42:09.0
Top
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Rhonda Roble 46 49 59 1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5
2 Linda Fleming Dutton 17 48 60 1:03:41.7 1:03:41.7
Top
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 DENISE HASSON 21 51 46 42:00.9 42:00.9
Top
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Charlotte Horstman 23 62 56 52:13.0 52:13.0
Top
Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Art Anderson Melbourne FL 52 53 2 19:21.4 19:21.4
2 Paul Nelson Brooklyn NY 83 42 3 20:30.1 20:30.1
3 Trent Brady 4 30 4 20:56.0 20:56.0
Top
Male Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Charles Eccleston 14 51 9 25:03.7 25:03.7
Top
Male 6 to 10
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jackson Parks Rockledge FL 43 8 16 26:34.9 26:34.9
2 Maximus Amick Rockledge FL 63 6 20 27:12.4 27:12.4
3 Owen Sweet-Lilienthal 34 10 44 41:43.6 41:43.6
4 Lucas Craycroft 9 7 53 43:22.5 43:22.5
5 Caleb Moinot 40 9 54 52:06.4 52:06.4
Top
Male 11 to 12
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Nicholas Landolf 32 12 7 24:15.0 24:15.0
Top
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Chris Rossi Dunnellon FL 62 19 6 23:46.6 23:46.6
Top
Male 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 joseph Smeen 48 22 15 26:34.2 26:34.2
2 Steven Crouchley Melbourne FL 11 24 40 38:47.2 38:47.2
Top
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Will Helton Indian Harbour Beac 67 31 17 26:47.2 26:47.2
2 Rob Hough 24 31 33 33:06.7 33:06.7
Top
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Mike Acosta Viera FL 84 35 5 21:50.1 21:50.1
2 Michael Amick Rockledge FL 64 37 21 27:13.0 27:13.0
Top
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Christian Coates 8 41 27 30:50.1 30:50.1
Top
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Peter Krause 28 45 14 25:50.4 25:50.4
2 Dominick Landolf 31 47 24 29:44.6 29:44.6
3 Michael Bloom Melbourne FL 69 46 36 36:56.0 36:56.0
4 William Lilienthal 35 48 43 41:43.4 41:43.4
Top
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Geoff Pletcher Cocoa Beach FL 54 50 12 25:39.6 25:39.6
Top
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 95 56 28 30:54.3 30:54.3
2 Joseph Werner Melbourne FL 82 55 31 31:25.8 31:25.8
Top
Male 75 and over
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Richard Ferry Vero Beach` 16 81 48 42:08.4 42:08.4
2 Owen McCrudden Satellite Beach FL 51 77 57 52:43.0 52:43.0