Age Group & Team Results

BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   168 David Kilgore            21 Palm Bay             FL    9:11.1  4:56 
    2     2   423 Lightning Storm          19 Melbourne            FL    9:37.9  5:10 
    3     3   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL    9:43.7  5:14 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   107 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL    9:54.2  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   329 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   14:16.9  7:40 
    2   169   155 Maxwell Walker           07 Viera                FL   15:04.6  8:06 
    3   200   300 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   15:42.8  8:26 
    4   202  1613 Joshua Kelly             08 Melbourne            FL   15:43.2  8:27 
    5   220   406 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   15:52.2  8:31 
    6   230   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   16:01.1  8:36 
    7   235   304 Jonathan Ring            08 Melbourne            FL   16:07.7  8:40 
    8   254  1456 Owen Castillo            08 Melbourne            FL   16:26.1  8:49 
    9   274   235 Jay Hulse                07 Sebastian            FL   16:46.8  9:01 
   10   348  1117 Caden Sichler            08 Viera                FL   17:48.7  9:34 
   11   362  1667 Sean Westner             08 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:59.2  9:39 
   12   391  1045 Gage Richardson          08 Cocoa                FL   18:31.3  9:57 
   13   439  1413 Michael Howkins          07 Viera                FL   19:04.0 10:14 
   14   443  1443 Adam Carr                08 Merritt Island       FL   19:06.4 10:15 
   15   444  1275 Cooper Lee               06 Rockledge            FL   19:07.2 10:16 
   16   481  1530 Bryce Dietrich           06 Merritt Island       FL   19:41.0 10:34 
   17   483  1730 Finn Sinclair            06 Merritt Island       FL   19:42.1 10:35 
   18   497  1050 Joshua Wilson            06 West Melbourne       FL   19:57.6 10:43 
   19   551  1079 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   21:18.4 11:26 
   20   583  1272 Zachary Engel            08 Ft Pierce            FL   22:03.3 11:50 
   21   589   389 Aiden Cameron            05 Indialantic          FL   22:18.3 11:58 
   22   598  1586 Nick Hart                08 West Melbourne       FL   22:43.9 12:12 
   23   610  1314 Cameron Fitzgerald       08 Palm Bay             FL   22:54.8 12:18 
   24   615  1414 Kai Worrells             04 Rockledge            FL   23:13.1 12:28 
   25   616  1315 Connor Fitzgerald        06 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.6 12:29 
   26   649  1430 Hayden Rutland           08 Viera                FL   23:51.1 12:48 
   27   665  1121 Timmy Floyd              05 Palm Bay             FL   24:12.9 13:00 
   28   667  1276 Jackson Lee              05 Rockledge            FL   24:20.2 13:04 
   29   718  1388 Xander Martinez          06 Ihb                  FL   25:21.4 13:37 
   30   738  1653 Rylee Wolff              08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42.3 13:48 
   31   741  1588 Jackson Bainbridge       08 Titusville           FL   25:47.9 13:51 
   32   773  1578 Josh Imel                08 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.2 14:28 
   33   779  1483 Andrew Alcuaz            06 Melbourne            FL   26:59.4 14:29 
   34   806  1099 Joshua Stanton           05 Melbourne            FL   27:47.7 14:55 
   35   847  1394 James Quinlan            03 Rockledge            FL   29:05.8 15:37 
   36   848  1647 Alex Hansen              06 Rockledge            FL   29:10.7 15:40 
   37   869  1273 Joshua Engel             05 Ft Pierce            FL   30:36.8 16:26 
   38   871  1696 Brian Patterson          08 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:39.9 16:28 
   39   873  1634 Leo Lehnert              08 Palm Shores          FL   30:54.0 16:35 
   40   875  1283 Kenny Hulse              04 Sebastian            FL   30:59.2 16:38 
   41   882  1405 Joshua Vaillancourt      06 Melbourne            FL   31:15.4 16:47 
   42   895  1418 Austin White             06 Viera                FL   31:35.1 16:57 
   43   898  1492 Harley Lowe              07 Palm Bay             FL   31:40.1 17:00 
   44   932  1077 Cooper Brown             08 Grant                FL   33:24.5 17:56 
   45   934  1627 Deke Hogeland            08 Indialantic          FL   33:35.8 18:02 
   46   957  1346 Jeremy Feizi             07 Indialantic          FL   35:02.4 18:48 
   47  1003  1358 Sagan Manley             07 Melbourne            FL   41:43.8 22:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   254 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   12:10.5  6:32 
    2    56   358 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:20.0  6:37 
    3    57    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      11 Oviedo               FL   12:22.8  6:39 
    4    76   193 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   13:01.7  7:00 
    5    83  1364 Dylan Black              11 Merritt Island       FL   13:09.2  7:04 
    6   104  1157 Noah Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   13:43.4  7:22 
    7   107  1608 Caleb Burnett            10 Patrick Afb          FL   13:47.3  7:24 
    8   111   330 Henry Pavlick            10 Melbourne            FL   13:51.9  7:27 
    9   114  1373 Zach Hohl                11 Merritt Island       FL   13:55.6  7:29 
   10   116  1127 Ryan Moran               10 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:58.4  7:30 
   11   119   426 Jause Olney              10 Melbourne            FL   14:04.9  7:34 
   12   125   355 Sage Rosenthal           11 Melbourne            FL   14:11.2  7:37 
   13   130   209 Colby Steger             10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:16.1  7:40 
   14   133   399 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   14:19.5  7:42 
   15   136  1605 Lucas Hohl               10 Merritt Island       FL   14:26.7  7:45 
   16   145   313 Walker Cummins           10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.9  7:50 
   17   147   245 Cameron Shagena          09 Melbourne            FL   14:38.3  7:52 
   18   148   384 Michael Shenbaum         11 Melbourne            FL   14:40.7  7:53 
   19   150  1169 Tyler Coutu              09 Merritt Island       FL   14:44.4  7:55 
   20   161   130 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   14:56.9  8:02 
   21   183  1251 Tyler Hicks              09 Merritt Island       FL   15:15.9  8:12 
   22   184  1717 Alex Casey               09 Merritt Island       FL   15:18.4  8:13 
   23   188  1370 Evan Thompson            10 Merritt Island       FL   15:27.2  8:18 
   24   193   270 Trevor Charlier          09 Patrick Afb          FL   15:35.6  8:22 
   25   201   137 John Eaton               11 Melbourne            FL   15:43.2  8:26 
   26   204  1371 Riley Jones              10 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.2  8:27 
   27   210  1672 Evan Caldwell            11 Rockledge            FL   15:46.1  8:28 
   28   213  1479 Weston Drummond          10 Merritt Island       FL   15:47.3  8:29 
   29   214  1499 Jake Lowers              10 Rockledge            FL   15:49.6  8:30 
   30   225   222 Gustavo Toledo           09 Viera                FL   15:56.9  8:34 
   31   227  1510 Brayden Cheek            10 Melbourne            FL   15:59.4  8:35 
   32   239   419 Ignatius Morrison        09 Melbourne            FL   16:10.2  8:41 
   33   241  1333 Hunter Ingeldsen         10 Rockledge            FL   16:10.9  8:41 
   34   257  1537 Trevor Evetts            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:32.1  8:53 
   35   258  1186 Ty Meyer                 10 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:33.8  8:54 
   36   273    67 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:45.9  9:00 
   37   281   158 Gage Guettler            10 Viera                FL   16:53.5  9:04 
   38   283   437 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:55.9  9:05 
   39   289  1594 Jack McCluskey           09 Melbourne            FL   16:58.5  9:07 
   40   294  1219 Jack Mayer               11 Rockledge            FL   17:04.1  9:10 
   41   295  1391 Blayne Hurtado           11 Melbourne            FL   17:05.0  9:10 
   42   308  1466 Ethan Roeper             10 Melbourne            FL   17:17.4  9:17 
   43   323  1392 Evan Mann                11 Melbourne            FL   17:32.1  9:25 
   44   331   388 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:36.0  9:27 
   45   343   274 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   17:47.7  9:33 
   46   349   238 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   17:49.2  9:34 
   47   351   210 Ben Steger               09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:50.9  9:35 
   48   371  1365 Ben Olejarski            11 Merritt Island       FL   18:07.0  9:44 
   49   381  1280 Tony Mazo                11 Melbourne            FL   18:18.0  9:50 
   50   445  1102 Donovan Diiorio          11 Melbourne            FL   19:08.2 10:16 
   51   452  1044 Rhody Richardson         09 Cocoa                FL   19:12.9 10:19 
   52   455  1509 Alex Cheek               11 Melbourne            FL   19:14.4 10:20 
   53   457  1475 Seth Goldsmith           09 Fellsmere            FL   19:15.1 10:20 
   54   506   279 John Stromenger          11 Melbourne            FL   20:12.8 10:51 
   55   527  1120 Billy Floyd              09 Palm Bay             FL   20:44.9 11:08 
   56   546  1382 Charlie Collins          09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:11.3 11:23 
   57   585   347 Zachary Freeman          10 Patrick Afb          FL   22:12.3 11:55 
   58   593  1432 Justin Higbie            11 Melbourne            FL   22:38.9 12:09 
   59   606  1313 Cooper Fitzgerald        10 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.7 12:15 
   60   625  1474 Seth Bolling             10 Fellsmere            FL   23:25.5 12:34 
   61   671  1738 Travis Phillips          11 Rockledge            FL   24:31.6 13:10 
   62   678  1680 Tyler Hamilton           10 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3 13:12 
   63   681  1569 Cody Younger             10 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.0 13:16 
   64   699  1691 Ian Cook                 11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:53.3 13:22 
   65   709  1090 Holden Shaffer           10 Grant                FL   25:09.1 13:30 
   66   713  1088 Jack Purkerson           10 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.9 13:33 
   67   729  1651 Weston Wolff             09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:31.4 13:42 
   68   731  1100 Jacob Stanton            10 Melbourne            FL   25:33.8 13:43 
   69   747  1158 Evan Huff                09 Merritt Island       FL   26:06.2 14:01 
   70   828  1041 Garrett Anderson         10 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.2 15:15 
   71   902  1666 Jacob Westner            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:51.2 17:06 
   72   908  1580 Kenneth Sabo             10 Cocoa                FL   31:59.3 17:10 
   73   916  1229 Nicholas Hickson         10 Palm Bay             FL   32:32.7 17:28 
   74   935  1625 Cj Coyle                 09 Indialantic          FL   33:38.5 18:03 
   75   938  1682 Chandler Mathello        10 Satellite Beach      FL   33:54.1 18:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   10:30.2  5:39 
    2    38   253 Jared Hayes              13 Satellite Beach      FL   11:45.2  6:19 
    3    45   350 Ryan Garrett             14 Titusville           FL   11:55.4  6:24 
    4    47   286 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   11:59.2  6:26 
    5    66   382 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   12:49.2  6:53 
    6    74   262 Jeffrey Gahres           12 Cocoa                FL   12:58.7  6:58 
    7    98    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   13:35.5  7:18 
    8   105   319 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   13:43.4  7:22 
    9   126  1558 Jarrett Nolan            13 West Melbourne       FL   14:13.9  7:39 
   10   128   351 Jason Garrett            13 Titusville           FL   14:15.2  7:39 
   11   134   428 Jason Tobin              12 Titusville           FL   14:20.2  7:42 
   12   142   396 Max Hofmeister           14 Malabar              FL   14:33.9  7:49 
   13   151   106 Mitchell Shoff           14 Melbourne            FL   14:44.6  7:55 
   14   163  1719 Zion Rush                12 Merritt Island       FL   14:57.2  8:02 
   15   190  1567 Noah Kitchens            13 West Melbourne       FL   15:30.2  8:20 
   16   194  1563 Daniel Callenberger      12 Merritt Island       FL   15:35.6  8:22 
   17   206  1694 Wyatt Tomlinson          12 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:45.2  8:28 
   18   224  1118 Jordan Sichler           12 Viera                FL   15:56.3  8:34 
   19   226  1264 Travis Winans            13 Melbourne            FL   15:57.9  8:34 
   20   231  1040 Ian Anderson             12 Palm Bay             FL   16:01.5  8:36 
   21   277   278 Kaiser Creek             12 Melbourne            FL   16:49.4  9:02 
   22   339   165 Jonathan Quinlan         12 Rockledge            FL   17:43.8  9:31 
   23   392  1060 Seth Netterstrom         13 Melbourne            FL   18:33.1  9:58 
   24   438  1565 Makana Sierra            12 Cocoa                FL   19:04.0 10:14 
   25   464  1468 Cade Van Wart            12 Viera                FL   19:20.8 10:23 
   26   505  1380 Spencer Collins          12 Satellite Beach      FL   20:11.9 10:51 
   27   508  1366 Collin Fitzgerald        12 Merritt Island       FL   20:15.5 10:53 
   28   510  1310 Devon Smith              12 Ft Pierce            FL   20:18.6 10:54 
   29   525  1525 James Higley             12 Palm Bay             FL   20:42.0 11:07 
   30   539  1208 Jackson Dowding          14 West Melbourne       FL   20:59.9 11:16 
   31   582  1193 Garrett Fortier          12 Melbourne            FL   22:01.1 11:49 
   32   584   269 Jt Charlier              12 Patrick Afb          FL   22:07.7 11:53 
   33   588  1476 Jonathan Copeland        13 Melbourne            FL   22:17.7 11:58 
   34   652  1665 Dylan Joyner             12 Malabar              FL   23:57.7 12:52 
   35   805  1156 Ryan Huff                13 Merritt Island       FL   27:45.0 14:54 
   36   819  1470 Steven Manning           12 Melbourne            FL   28:10.6 15:07 
   37   920    99 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   32:46.3 17:35 
   38   941  1714 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   34:05.4 18:18 
   39   979  1689 Joshua Leming            14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:43.3 19:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   422 Jacob Jansen             19 Melbourne            FL   10:44.8  5:46 
    2    19   364 Morgan Levine            16 Viera                FL   10:49.5  5:49 
    3    28   196 Sean Kutzner             16 Melbourne            FL   11:12.7  6:01 
    4    44   212 Matthew Holmes           15 Rockledge            FL   11:55.3  6:24 
    5    62   443 Joshua Knowles           19                      FL   12:38.5  6:47 
    6    64   352 Jacob Carter             15 Mims                 FL   12:44.6  6:51 
    7    71   425 Chris Whitson            18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:51.6  6:54 
    8   275   162 Jacob Mellick            15 Rockledge            FL   16:47.6  9:01 
    9   401  1631 Jeff Wood                18 Melbourne            FL   18:38.5 10:01 
   10   459  1656 Mike Thompson            18 Palm Bay             FL   19:16.6 10:21 
   11   487  1378 Dylan Collins            17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:49.4 10:39 
   12   623  1724 Andrew Satorski          17 Merritt Island       FL   23:24.0 12:34 
   13   724  1338 Robert Turner            15 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   25:27.7 13:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    36 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL    9:52.5  5:18 
    2     8   271 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   10:13.0  5:29 
    3    11   250 Travis Pigon             24 Orlando              FL   10:30.0  5:38 
    4    60   376 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:24.5  6:40 
    5    93   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   13:28.6  7:14 
    6   185   226 Paul Dahlquist           24 Titusville           FL   15:19.9  8:14 
    7   229   201 Dave Friedland           21 Melbourne            FL   16:00.4  8:36 
    8   396  1705 John Lopez               21 Palm Bay             FL   18:35.2  9:59 
    9   687  1478 Jonathan Burford         23 Rockledge            FL   24:43.5 13:16 
   10   857  1702 Dwayne Gilbert           22 Titusville           FL   29:51.0 16:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   10:45.3  5:47 
    2    23   236 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   10:55.6  5:52 
    3    25   432 Nathan Wick              27 Melbourne            FL   10:59.1  5:54 
    4    86     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:13.8  7:06 
    5    87   380 Robert Lara              27 Melbourne            FL   13:17.9  7:09 
    6    89   435 Davy Schuermann          29 Cocoa                FL   13:22.1  7:11 
    7    92   333 Brian Burgard            28 Palm Bay             FL   13:27.8  7:14 
    8   137   233 Jay Sobke                27 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:28.5  7:46 
    9   164  1238 Philip Tucker            25 Melbourne            FL   14:59.3  8:03 
   10   170   277 Stephen Champion         29 Palm Bay             FL   15:04.7  8:06 
   11   178   424 Gerard Newsham           27                      FL   15:11.1  8:09 
   12   207   433 Jonathan Escobar         29 West Melbourne       FL   15:45.6  8:28 
   13   267   213 Michael Domizioli        29 West Melbourne       FL   16:42.3  8:58 
   14   319   291 Patrick Watkinson        28 Palm Bay             FL   17:26.3  9:22 
   15   366  1636 Jeff McClain             27 Rockledge            FL   18:02.2  9:41 
   16   530  1363 Bruce Mason, Jr.         25 Cocoa                FL   20:50.6 11:11 
   17   963  1521 Thomas Miller            28 West Melbourne       FL   35:41.1 19:09 
   18  1014  1561 William Craig            26 Melbourne            FL   47:11.2 25:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   203 Trent Fuchs              30 Orlando              FL   10:04.7  5:25 
    2     9    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   10:15.0  5:30 
    3    14    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   10:31.6  5:39 
    4    30   335 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   11:18.0  6:04 
    5    34    85 Joshua Williams          30 Palm Bay             FL   11:27.0  6:09 
    6    35   348 Christopher Hill         30 Titusville           FL   11:37.2  6:15 
    7    41    88 Andy Menschner           34 Melbourne            FL   11:51.2  6:22 
    8    99    43 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.2  7:18 
    9   101   181 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   13:36.8  7:19 
   10   102   416 Jared Deyo               33 Melbourne            FL   13:38.7  7:20 
   11   135    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   14:25.5  7:45 
   12   252   159 Paul Cwiklinski          30 Melbourne            FL   16:22.5  8:48 
   13   255   410 Javier Cruz              32 Melbourne            FL   16:28.3  8:51 
   14   301   150 Thaddeus Callahan        31 Titusville           FL   17:09.6  9:13 
   15   337   266 Pat Buonomo              30 Merritt Island       FL   17:40.3  9:29 
   16   357   237 Adam Klaproth            34 Melbourne            FL   17:57.3  9:38 
   17   425   315 Mike Taylor              30 Melbourne            FL   18:56.0 10:10 
   18   433  1716 Clif Cooper              33 Ft. Pierce           FL   19:00.3 10:12 
   19   470  1123 Irad Aguilar             34 Palm Bay             FL   19:24.7 10:25 
   20   489  1322 Timothy Sikardi          34 Tampa                FL   19:51.0 10:39 
   21   523  1068 Gregory Deblasio         32 Viera                FL   20:38.8 11:05 
   22   635  1164 Jose Rivera              30 Melbourne            FL   23:41.0 12:43 
   23   958  1345 Senol Feizi              31 Indialantic          FL   35:07.6 18:51 
   24   993  1299 Matthew Balius           33 Satellite Beach      FL   38:11.4 20:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   126 John Rz Davis            35 Melbourne            FL    9:49.2  5:17 
    2    10   255 Ed Springer              35 Merritt Island       FL   10:29.7  5:38 
    3    18   297 Julio Castillo           38 Melbourne            FL   10:45.7  5:47 
    4    27    61 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   11:05.8  5:58 
    5    59   301 Nate Dwenger             36 Melbourne            FL   12:23.6  6:39 
    6    69   176 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   12:50.4  6:54 
    7    85    74 Mike Acosta              35 Cocoa                FL   13:10.4  7:04 
    8   106   303 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   13:45.7  7:23 
    9   120   202 Ed Dawson                39 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.5  7:34 
   10   123    96 Bill Hudkins             37 Melbourne            FL   14:08.6  7:36 
   11   140   305 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   14:32.1  7:48 
   12   149  1480 Matt Couto               36 Merritt Island       FL   14:43.8  7:55 
   13   192   267 John Charlier            38 Patrick Afb          FL   15:35.4  8:22 
   14   205  1679 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.6  8:27 
   15   212     4 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   15:47.2  8:29 
   16   247   220 Gary Baker               37 Melbourne            FL   16:17.9  8:45 
   17   250    30 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   16:21.0  8:47 
   18   271  1185 Than Meyer               38 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:43.3  8:59 
   19   272  1728 Kevin Smith              37 Melbourne            FL   16:45.0  9:00 
   20   298  1331 Mark Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   17:07.2  9:12 
   21   322  1202 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   17:31.6  9:25 
   22   347  1328 Terry Auter              39 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.6  9:34 
   23   400  1545 Travis Rennemann         35 Melbourne            FL   18:37.8 10:00 
   24   403  1603 Aaron Marsh              36 Melbourne            FL   18:39.8 10:01 
   25   412   105 Roland Shoff             38 Melbourne            FL   18:45.3 10:04 
   26   442  1442 Albert Carr              35 Merritt Island       FL   19:06.3 10:15 
   27   461   251 Robert Zarzycki          38 Viera                FL   19:18.4 10:22 
   28   468   234 Alan Hulse Ii            36 Sebastian            FL   19:24.0 10:25 
   29   471   402 Pete Longueira           35 Melbourne            FL   19:27.4 10:27 
   30   562   409 Mat Gibson               38 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.4 11:36 
   31   600  1611 Scott Kingston           39 Melbourne            FL   22:44.5 12:13 
   32   601  1422 Damian Flowers           36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:44.8 12:13 
   33   607  1312 Travis Fitzgerald        35 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.5 12:16 
   34   653  1383 Kirby Watson             38 Viera                FL   23:57.9 12:52 
   35   679  1577 Chris Imel               36 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.4 13:14 
   36   775  1097 Neal Stanton             39 Melbourne            FL   26:57.5 14:28 
   37   799  1263 Travis Winans            38 Melbourne            FL   27:39.2 14:51 
   38   814  1104 Jason Croft              35 Orlando              FL   28:03.6 15:04 
   39   851  1684 Rich Cordeau             36 West Melbourne       FL   29:14.7 15:42 
   40   886  1194 Brian Birkenstock        36 Rockledge            FL   31:20.0 16:49 
   41   967  1677 James White              36 Melbourne            FL   35:49.3 19:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   421 Mike Fretz               44 West Melbourne       FL   10:31.0  5:39 
    2    21   224 Bryan Cheek              40 Melbourne            FL   10:51.1  5:50 
    3    39   345 Ben Buchanan             40 Melbourne            FL   11:47.8  6:20 
    4    40   349 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL   11:49.4  6:21 
    5    42   103 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   11:53.6  6:23 
    6    43   186 Oran Boyle               44 Toronto              ON   11:54.6  6:24 
    7    51    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   12:08.3  6:31 
    8    61   412 Keith Dunleavy           42 Melbourne            FL   12:37.1  6:47 
    9    67   299 Craig McCullough         40 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:50.1  6:54 
   10    70   338 Rick Neale               41 Melbourne            FL   12:50.6  6:54 
   11   146  1379 Jeremie Collins          41 Satellite Beach      FL   14:37.5  7:51 
   12   155   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   14:50.3  7:58 
   13   156   310 Steve Leonard            41 Rockledge            FL   14:50.9  7:58 
   14   165    42 Scott Larson             41 Melbourne            FL   14:59.9  8:03 
   15   176   221 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   15:10.0  8:09 
   16   177    58 Michael Lafortune        42 Satellite Beach      FL   15:11.0  8:09 
   17   181   163 Bill Floyd               40 Palm Bay             FL   15:14.9  8:11 
   18   196   208 Jeff Steger              42 Satellite Beach      FL   15:38.4  8:24 
   19   203   273 Clifford Graham          42 Melbourne            FL   15:43.8  8:27 
   20   215   164 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   15:50.4  8:30 
   21   221  1655 Jim Thompson             42 Palm Bay             FL   15:52.7  8:32 
   22   249   383 Andrew Stoy              42 Melbourne            FL   16:18.5  8:45 
   23   326   280 Lee Stromenger           44 Melbourne            FL   17:34.1  9:26 
   24   329   324 Mike Doyle               40 Rockledge            FL   17:35.1  9:27 
   25   350   207 Roy Deyoung              43 Palm Bay             FL   17:50.7  9:35 
   26   361  1022 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   17:58.9  9:39 
   27   378   308 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:14.4  9:48 
   28   380   184 Perry Penny              40 Rockledge            FL   18:17.4  9:49 
   29   390  1112 Chuck Anderson           40 Melbourne            FL   18:31.1  9:57 
   30   421  1411 Kevin Howkins            43 Viera                FL   18:54.3 10:09 
   31   441  1173 Ron Jones                41 Merritt Island       FL   19:04.7 10:15 
   32   446   183 Judd Spitzer             43 Cocoa                FL   19:09.4 10:17 
   33   456   318 Sean Michaels            40 Merritt Island       FL   19:14.5 10:20 
   34   538  1227 Frank Hickson            42 Palm Bay             FL   20:59.5 11:16 
   35   552  1017 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   21:20.0 11:27 
   36   553   292 Barry Remor              42 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.4 11:27 
   37   608  1424 Aaron Rufland            42 Viera                FL   22:51.5 12:16 
   38   612  1585 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   22:57.7 12:20 
   39   622  1116 Michael Higgins          43 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:23.7 12:34 
   40   638  1644 Kris Hansen              42 Rockledge            FL   23:42.8 12:44 
   41   666  1274 Greg Lee                 41 Rockledge            FL   24:19.8 13:04 
   42   669  1293 Kirk Monsees             42 Melbourne            FL   24:24.4 13:06 
   43   714  1089 David Purkerson          43 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.4 13:33 
   44   758  1512 Rob Manning              42 Melbourne            FL   26:38.9 14:18 
   45   767  1286 Brandon Fritz            40 Melbourne            FL   26:46.3 14:22 
   46   787  1369 Derek Laferriere         42 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.2 14:35 
   47   862  1108 Eric Byrd                42 Viera                FL   29:56.9 16:04 
   48   892  1416 Lovit White              41 Viera                FL   31:30.6 16:55 
   49   903  1437 David Cooks              44 Palm Bay             FL   31:53.5 17:07 
   50   977  1687 Doug Leming              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:38.3 19:40 
   51  1000  1703 Robb Sherker             44 Melbourne            FL   40:33.5 21:46 
   52  1001  1357 Brad Manley              44 Melbourne            FL   41:43.6 22:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   10:58.7  5:54 
    2    31   263 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   11:20.6  6:06 
    3    33    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   11:23.0  6:07 
    4    50    29 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   12:07.6  6:31 
    5    80    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   13:08.4  7:03 
    6   167   199 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   15:02.3  8:05 
    7   168    71 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   15:03.2  8:05 
    8   180    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi       46 Melbourne            FL   15:14.2  8:11 
    9   189   360 Willis Lowell            46 Palm Bay             FL   15:27.5  8:18 
   10   198   169 Keith Winsten            49 Rockledge            FL   15:40.6  8:25 
   11   211    76 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   15:46.7  8:28 
   12   219  1351 Shawn Grezaffi           49 Melbourne            FL   15:51.7  8:31 
   13   233   275 Chris Waterman           46 Rockledge            FL   16:04.5  8:38 
   14   237  1039 Robert Anderson          46 Palm Bay             FL   16:08.6  8:40 
   15   238   312 David Ring               47 Melbourne            FL   16:08.7  8:40 
   16   240   415 Stephen Pilkenton        49 Rockledge            FL   16:10.5  8:41 
   17   245  1543 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   16:16.0  8:44 
   18   276   161 John Mellick             46 Rockledge            FL   16:48.1  9:01 
   19   280  1372 Axel Hohl                47 Merritt Island       FL   16:51.7  9:03 
   20   299  1302 Jody Buckmiller          47 Grant                FL   17:07.8  9:12 
   21   302  1673 Scott Sutherland         47 Rockledge            FL   17:10.9  9:14 
   22   304    98 Russ Morrison            49 Melbourne            FL   17:14.3  9:15 
   23   305  1465 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   17:15.8  9:16 
   24   320  1593 Michael McCluskey        45 Melbourne            FL   17:29.6  9:24 
   25   385  1402 David Eldredge           48 Malabar              FL   18:26.6  9:54 
   26   415  1240 R Catalasan              46 Melbourne            FL   18:46.8 10:05 
   27   418  1607 John Faure               49 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:48.5 10:06 
   28   493  1148 Scott Hillenbrand        48 Melbourne            FL   19:54.7 10:41 
   29   531   407 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.8 11:11 
   30   545  1241 John Wolff               46 Cocoa                FL   21:10.4 11:22 
   31   719  1046 David Lee                48 Melbourne            FL   25:22.6 13:37 
   32   733  1319 Alfredo Ramos            46 Titusville           FL   25:36.9 13:45 
   33   752  1660 Jeffrey Salter           45 Melbourne            FL   26:21.3 14:09 
   34   771  1178 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.8 14:25 
   35   772    15 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.0 14:26 
   36   804  1155 Steven Huff              47 Merritt Island       FL   27:44.9 14:54 
   37   885  1080 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   31:16.7 16:47 
   38   930  1541 Patrick Mondor           48 Palm Bay             FL   33:23.7 17:55 
   39   985  1459 Terrence Beck            47 Cocoa                FL   37:33.4 20:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    55 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   10:33.5  5:40 
    2    26    53 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   11:03.6  5:56 
    3    29   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   11:17.4  6:04 
    4    49   142 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:03.6  6:29 
    5    52   290 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:09.6  6:32 
    6    58   192 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   12:22.9  6:39 
    7   109   414 John Petry               51 Satellite Beach      FL   13:49.0  7:25 
    8   110   211 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   13:50.7  7:26 
    9   113   427 Don Stukfey              50 Satellite Beach      FL   13:53.8  7:28 
   10   115   257 Lance Haskins            50 Rockledge            FL   13:57.6  7:30 
   11   124   195 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   14:08.6  7:36 
   12   143   185 Frank Fortino            53 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.6  7:50 
   13   158   166 Geoff Pletcher           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:53.5  8:00 
   14   171   434 Bryan Holmes             51 Rockledge            FL   15:06.8  8:07 
   15   173  1658 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   15:08.7  8:08 
   16   195   353 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   15:37.7  8:24 
   17   218  1504 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL   15:51.0  8:31 
   18   248   200 Bill Jarvis              53 Melbourne            FL   16:18.0  8:45 
   19   259  1494 Dan Flynn                51 Merritt Island       FL   16:34.5  8:54 
   20   311   205 Lee Theophelis           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:19.9  9:18 
   21   336   120 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   17:37.0  9:28 
   22   356  1535 James Evetts             53 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:56.7  9:38 
   23   375   331 Joe Eaton                53 Melbourne            FL   18:12.3  9:46 
   24   407  1398 Michael Wilkes           54 Rockledge            FL   18:42.0 10:02 
   25   413  1151 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   18:46.4 10:05 
   26   417   231 Steve Novicki            54 Rockledge            FL   18:47.4 10:05 
   27   492  1243 Jay Ottesen              53 Palm Bay             FL   19:53.0 10:40 
   28   498  1741 Mike Olejarksi           50 Merritt Island       FL   19:58.9 10:44 
   29   515  1734 David Dexter             53 New Windsor          MD   20:24.9 10:58 
   30   673  1739 Tom Phillips             51 Rockledge            FL   24:33.6 13:11 
   31   730  1457 Robert Ellison           53 Melbourne            FL   25:32.4 13:43 
   32   739  1396 Gerry Becker             54 Melbourne            FL   25:42.5 13:48 
   33   750  1232 Bill Lewis               52 Melbourne            FL   26:08.8 14:02 
   34   827  1502 John Porter              51 Sebastian            FL   28:20.8 15:13 
   35   829  1132 James Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   28:24.4 15:15 
   36   915  1306 Rogers Hall              53 Rockledge            FL   32:19.0 17:21 
   37   988  1084 Greg Zimmerman           52 Melbourne            FL   38:01.9 20:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   12:00.9  6:27 
    2    55    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   12:17.9  6:36 
    3   117   227 Bill Pinch               56 Melbourne            FL   14:00.2  7:31 
    4   286   218 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   16:56.6  9:06 
    5   288   337 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   16:58.4  9:07 
    6   309   240 James Tagg               56 Melbourne            FL   17:17.9  9:17 
    7   313   413 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   17:20.8  9:19 
    8   316   336 Jim Clamons              59 Palm Bay             FL   17:25.3  9:21 
    9   368  1668 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:03.4  9:42 
   10   460  1024 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   19:17.5 10:21 
   11   512  1445 Jim Cooke                59 Rockledge            FL   20:21.1 10:56 
   12   541    60 Gil Russell              56 Indialantic          FL   21:01.1 11:17 
   13   658  1028 Jeff White               56 Melbourne            FL   24:04.7 12:56 
   14   705  1095 Rob Bracewell            56 Satellite Beach      FL   25:04.5 13:28 
   15   749  1231 Brian Linder             55 Melbourne            FL   26:08.6 14:02 
   16   860  1161 Jim Faircloth            58 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.7 16:03 
   17   881  1051 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   31:15.4 16:47 
   18   945  1128 Robert Moran             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:18.5 18:25 
   19   970  1065 Walter Marszal           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:54.1 19:16 
   20   991  1083 Brian Isaacson           55 Melbourne            FL   38:07.2 20:27 
   21   998  1591 Roy Wolfe                56 Melbourne            FL   40:04.4 21:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73    37 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   12:57.7  6:58 
    2   121   369 David Worrells           60 Rockledge            FL   14:05.6  7:34 
    3   144   288 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   14:34.7  7:50 
    4   187   248 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   15:25.4  8:17 
    5   223   216 Larry Wiseman            61 Melbourne            FL   15:56.0  8:33 
    6   268   230 Paul Van Hemel           64 Melbourne            FL   16:42.4  8:58 
    7   410   392 Christopher Gaston       61 Satellite Beach      FL   18:44.3 10:04 
    8   477     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   19:30.9 10:29 
    9   672  1001 Robert Bruckhart         61 Melbourne            FL   24:33.3 13:11 
   10   907  1301 Tim Geoghegan            63 Ihb                  FL   31:58.0 17:09 
   11   921  1150 William Koehne           61 Rockledge            FL   32:48.7 17:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   14:15.1  7:39 
    2   157    13 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   14:53.1  8:00 
    3   317  1648 Graham Austin            66 Rockledge            FL   17:25.8  9:22 
    4   416  1419 Jim Schroeder            65 Indialantic          FL   18:47.2 10:05 
    5   549  1223 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   21:15.1 11:25 
    6   624  1191 Frank Maloney            68 Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.8 12:34 
    7   637  1260 Alex Fritz               67 Vero Beach           FL   23:42.3 12:43 
    8   702  1174 Fitzroy Haines           66 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.3 13:23 
    9   763  1216 Tom Pfenning             66 Libertyville         IL   26:40.4 14:19 
   10   994  1506 David Norris             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:34.1 20:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   422   151 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:54.4 10:09 
    2   499   177 Michael Petrillo         70 Chester Springs      PA   20:05.1 10:47 
    3   619  1018 Jim Anderson             72 Ormond Beach         FL   23:19.1 12:31 
    4   815  1693 Bernie Sher              74 Rockledge            FL   28:04.5 15:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   306   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:16.7  9:17 
    2   448    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:10.3 10:18 
    3   708  1031 Arbie McInnis            75 Palm Bay             FL   25:07.6 13:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   143 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   10:49.6  5:49 
    2    22    27 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   10:52.9  5:51 
    3    32    25 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   11:21.2  6:06 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46     5 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   11:57.3  6:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   160   400 Jessica Marzano          08 Melbourne            FL   14:54.0  8:00 
    2   216  1205 Kiera Hageman            07 Rockledge            FL   15:50.6  8:30 
    3   310  1204 Reagan Holmes            08 Rockledge            FL   17:19.5  9:18 
    4   345  1326 Ava Auter                07 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.3  9:34 
    5   419  1707 Victoria Abel            07 Satellite Beach      FL   18:51.6 10:08 
    6   420   334 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   18:53.2 10:08 
    7   453   322 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   19:13.7 10:19 
    8   502   223 Andrea Toledo            07 Viera                FL   20:08.2 10:49 
    9   517  1266 Gianna Minter            07 Palm Bay             FL   20:28.9 11:00 
   10   536  1729 Joey Murray              08 Melbourne            FL   20:57.7 11:15 
   11   540  1230 Miranda Hickson          07 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.2 11:17 
   12   543  1706 Briana Abel              06 Satellite Beach      FL   21:05.5 11:19 
   13   555  1016 Shelby Buras             06 Melbourne            FL   21:21.3 11:28 
   14   566  1107 Hunter Croft             07 Orlando              FL   21:38.6 11:37 
   15   597  1709 Gwendolyn Lemaitre       08 Rockledge            FL   22:43.0 12:12 
   16   611   385 Gabriela Shenbaum        07 Melbourne            FL   22:55.8 12:19 
   17   617  1522 Anna Miller              08 West Melbourne       FL   23:16.5 12:30 
   18   628   420 Imelia Morrison          06 Melbourne            FL   23:27.5 12:36 
   19   651  1529 Alexis Dietrich          08 Merritt Island       FL   23:54.3 12:50 
   20   654  1385 Abigail Watson           07 Viera                FL   23:58.0 12:52 
   21   706  1253 Meg Madeux               08 Merritt Island       FL   25:07.1 13:29 
   22   720  1426 Harper Rutland           06 Viera                FL   25:23.9 13:38 
   23   736  1374 Kelly Berkowitz          08 Merritt Island       FL   25:39.6 13:46 
   24   746  1171 Jordan Coutu             08 Merritt Island       FL   26:03.6 13:59 
   25   760  1255 Barbara Outland          07 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.7 14:19 
   26   764  1034 Alexander Buras          05 Melbourne            FL   26:40.9 14:19 
   27   765  1513 Mallory Manning          05 Melbourne            FL   26:41.7 14:20 
   28   776  1727 Amber Martin             08                      FL   26:57.7 14:28 
   29   777  1685 Jordan Cordeau           08 West Melbourne       FL   26:58.0 14:29 
   30   786  1368 Katelyn Laferriere       08 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.0 14:35 
   31   798  1265 Mary Winans              05 Melbourne            FL   27:34.9 14:48 
   32   812  1514 Katie Manning            04 Melbourne            FL   27:58.7 15:01 
   33   840  1143 Alyssa Coffman           08 Rockledge            FL   28:54.2 15:31 
   34   844  1708 Lilly Lemaitre           08 Rockledge            FL   29:04.4 15:36 
   35   853  1500 Josie Lowers             08 Rockledge            FL   29:25.8 15:48 
   36   859   430 Gianna Simmons           08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:52.6 16:02 
   37   865  1711 Gianna Stocker           06 West Melbourne       FL   30:10.1 16:12 
   38   879  1195 Colleen Birkenstock      05 Rockledge            FL   31:12.2 16:45 
   39   880  1581 Taylor Birkenstock       03 Rockledge            FL   31:15.0 16:46 
   40   931  1542 Emma Mondor              06 Palm Bay             FL   33:24.0 17:56 
   41   937  1325 Chloe Seifert            08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:53.7 18:12 
   42   939  1681 Venice Mathello          08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:56.2 18:13 
   43   949  1624 Shaye Coyle              07 Indialantic          FL   34:26.7 18:29 
   44   964  1523 Alivia Miller            05 West Melbourne       FL   35:41.6 19:09 
   45   965  1596 Hannah Degraw            08 Cocoa                FL   35:42.9 19:10 
   46   968  1678 Lauren White             06 Melbourne            FL   35:50.1 19:14 
   47   976  1211 Samantha Tomson          06 Melbourne            FL   36:23.5 19:32 
   48   983  1463 Abagail Patterson        04 Cocoa                FL   37:28.7 20:07 
   49  1010  1553 Chloe Green              08 West Melbourne       FL   47:07.4 25:17 
   50  1012  1552 Kayla Green              08 West Melbourne       FL   47:09.8 25:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   153 Alexa Baker              09 Melbourne            FL   13:08.6  7:04 
    2    97   154 Sydney Friedel           11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:33.0  7:17 
    3   118  1477 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   14:02.7  7:33 
    4   132   194 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   14:18.7  7:41 
    5   152  1427 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   14:45.4  7:55 
    6   154  1206 Selah Hageman            10 Rockledge            FL   14:48.7  7:57 
    7   162   391 Coral Schuster           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:57.0  8:02 
    8   166  1166 Margeaux Madeux          11 Merritt Island       FL   15:00.9  8:04 
    9   243   188 MacKenzey Kologlu        10 Melbourne            FL   16:15.8  8:44 
   10   260    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   16:34.7  8:54 
   11   284  1732 Katelyn Dunegan          10 Rockledge            FL   16:56.2  9:06 
   12   290   204 Ali Theophelis           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:58.5  9:07 
   13   292   206 Phoebe Theophelis        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:01.4  9:08 
   14   300  1192 Sydney Fortier           10 Melbourne            FL   17:08.7  9:12 
   15   318   366 Rosemary Salmon          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:26.2  9:22 
   16   327  1617 McKenzie Hester          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:34.5  9:26 
   17   328  1455 Sydney Castillo          11 Melbourne            FL   17:34.8  9:26 
   18   330   326 Angela Doyle             10 Rockledge            FL   17:35.6  9:27 
   19   344  1386 Juliana Martinez         09 Ihb                  FL   17:48.0  9:33 
   20   352  1451 Megan Graves             11 Viera                FL   17:54.1  9:37 
   21   353   341 Kylie Roach              11 Rockledge            FL   17:54.5  9:37 
   22   354  1731 Macie Sinclair           09 Merritt Island       FL   17:54.7  9:37 
   23   363  1362 Alexandria Mason         10 Cocoa                FL   17:59.2  9:39 
   24   376  1093 Sophia Wargo             10 Melbourne            FL   18:13.6  9:47 
   25   384   365 Kaley Barrett            10 Pafb                 FL   18:23.9  9:53 
   26   395  1590 Samantha Cabrer          11 Merritt Island       FL   18:35.2  9:59 
   27   398  1544 Kenzie Rennemann         11 Melbourne            FL   18:36.4  9:59 
   28   402  1670 Alison Chancery          11 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.6 10:01 
   29   406  1400 Jordan Wilkes            11 Rockledge            FL   18:41.9 10:02 
   30   408   302 Kiley Dwenger            09 Melbourne            FL   18:43.8 10:03 
   31   427  1533 Samantha Reed            11 Malabar              FL   18:56.7 10:10 
   32   435  1167 Brianna Batey            11 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.6 10:12 
   33   475   397 Paige Schlenker          10 Melbourne            FL   19:29.0 10:28 
   34   494  1321 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  09 Tampa                FL   19:55.6 10:42 
   35   547  1113 April Anderson           11 Melbourne            FL   21:13.9 11:24 
   36   554  1252 Katie Darlington         11 Merritt Island       FL   21:20.7 11:28 
   37   558  1575 Emily Sanders            09 Melbourne            FL   21:27.7 11:31 
   38   561  1284 Ashlee Fritz             11 Melbourne            FL   21:36.0 11:36 
   39   567  1367 Hannah Laferriere        11 Merritt Island       FL   21:38.6 11:37 
   40   569  1564 Emily Callenberger       10 Merritt Island       FL   21:38.8 11:37 
   41   570  1327 Layla Auter              10 Satellite Beach      FL   21:41.0 11:38 
   42   573  1447 Sophie Sinclair          10 Merritt Island       FL   21:42.8 11:39 
   43   586  1410 Megan Howkins            10 Viera                FL   22:14.3 11:56 
   44   613  1473 Cordelia Bolling         09 Fellsmere            FL   22:58.2 12:20 
   45   634  1645 Abbigail Hansen          09 Rockledge            FL   23:40.4 12:42 
   46   636  1285 Baylee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   23:42.2 12:43 
   47   640  1601 Sarah Trapchak           11 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.4 12:44 
   48   641  1375 Shelbee Clark            11 Cocoa                FL   23:43.5 12:44 
   49   656  1576 Makayla Donahue          09 Cocoa                FL   23:58.5 12:52 
   50   660  1737 Alexis Phillips          11 Rockledge            FL   24:07.7 12:57 
   51   682  1218 Jhanae Shipman           10 Rockledge            FL   24:42.1 13:16 
   52   707  1114 Ashley Anderson          11 Melbourne            FL   25:07.3 13:29 
   53   734  1261 Bethany Winans           10 Melbourne            FL   25:37.6 13:45 
   54   753  1428 Ashley West              11 Melbourne            FL   26:24.0 14:10 
   55   754  1661 Rachel Salter            09 Melbourne            FL   26:25.4 14:11 
   56   761  1309 Alysha Smith             11 Ft Pierce            FL   26:39.9 14:19 
   57   789  1642 Karrina Niemi            10 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:17.9 14:39 
   58   790  1710 Kaitlyn Hagopian         11 Indialantic          FL   27:18.0 14:39 
   59   813  1106 Rian Croft               10 Orlando              FL   28:02.8 15:03 
   60   861  1109 Olivia Byrd              10 Viera                FL   29:56.1 16:04 
   61   888  1184 Amelia Bailly            09 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.0 16:50 
   62   905  1635 Ally Lehnert             10 Palm Shores          FL   31:56.0 17:08 
   63   948  1626 Zoey Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   34:25.7 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   259 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   12:55.1  6:56 
    2    78   320 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   13:03.0  7:01 
    3    79   361 Mia Moore                12 Rockledge            FL   13:05.7  7:02 
    4    84   387 Amanda Beach             14 Malabar              FL   13:09.8  7:04 
    5   175  1657 Peyton Corbin            12 Rockledge            FL   15:09.5  8:08 
    6   182   325 Danielle Doyle           12 Rockledge            FL   15:15.3  8:12 
    7   197   395 Sadie McLaughlin         13 Melbourne            FL   15:39.2  8:24 
    8   228   342 Clark Rese               12 Rockledge            FL   16:00.4  8:36 
    9   312  1215 Sophie Moutsatsos        12 Malabar              FL   17:19.9  9:18 
   10   377  1619 Ravyn Sargent            12 Pafb                 FL   18:13.7  9:47 
   11   389  1324 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:29.8  9:56 
   12   404  1671 Sara Deloria             12 Palm Bay             FL   18:40.0 10:01 
   13   429   429 Shelby Edwards           13 West Melbourne       FL   18:57.9 10:11 
   14   436  1505 Samantha Parker          12 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.6 10:12 
   15   440   314 Tara Caroll              12 Melbourne            FL   19:04.4 10:14 
   16   472   343 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   19:28.3 10:27 
   17   556  1721 Shirika Howard           14 Melbourne            FL   21:24.7 11:30 
   18   580    70 Lyra Hering              12 Viera                FL   21:57.3 11:47 
   19   590  1242 Michelle Wolff           12 Cocoa                FL   22:20.6 12:00 
   20   614   243 Alexis Shagena           13 Melbourne            FL   23:00.0 12:21 
   21   643  1697 Summer Jasinski          13 Viera                FL   23:46.3 12:46 
   22   785  1462 Brittany Poleto          12 Cocoa                FL   27:07.9 14:34 
   23   802  1182 Emma Bailly              13 West Melbourne       FL   27:44.0 14:53 
   24   803  1133 Kallie Wade              13 Melbourne            FL   27:44.5 14:53 
   25   909  1110 Sophia Byrd              13 Viera                FL   32:06.0 17:14 
   26   980  1688 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:44.0 19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   229 Emily Chapman            16 West Melbourne       FL   11:38.6  6:15 
    2    65   359 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   12:48.4  6:53 
    3    90   246 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   13:25.3  7:12 
    4   287  1435 Melissa Morin            19 Melbourne            FL   16:58.0  9:07 
    5   314  1203 Rachel Holmes            19 Rockledge            FL   17:20.8  9:19 
    6   393  1281 Sofia Mazo               15 Melbourne            FL   18:33.5  9:58 
    7   423   293 Sarah Ramos              19 Melbourne            FL   18:54.6 10:09 
    8   467  1352 Danielle Waite           17 Melbourne            FL   19:22.9 10:24 
    9   482   368 Hailey Sebree            19 Rockledge            FL   19:41.7 10:34 
   10   488  1245 Hailea Jones             15 Cocoa                FL   19:49.5 10:39 
   11   500   379 Molly Winsten            19 Rockledge            FL   20:05.8 10:47 
   12   603   214 Nikki Clark              16 Rockledge            FL   22:47.1 12:14 
   13   644  1551 Kelsey Blair             16 Indialantic          FL   23:47.5 12:46 
   14   645  1571 Megan Smith              17 Indialantic          FL   23:48.2 12:47 
   15   663  1493 Amanda Byrd              16 Merritt Island       FL   24:10.2 12:58 
   16   727  1013 Tina Lodato              18 Melbourne            FL   25:30.8 13:42 
   17   728  1490 Anee Goudy               19 Rockledge            FL   25:31.2 13:42 
   18   755  1126 Ashlee Manning           17 Melbourne            FL   26:29.0 14:13 
   19   770  1179 Alexanna McTammany       18 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.3 14:25 
   20   784  1461 Scarlet Maltry           15 Cocoa                FL   27:07.8 14:34 
   21   788  1598 Sara Rokes               19 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:17.3 14:39 
   22   870  1032 Sabrina Douglas          15 Palm Bay             FL   30:37.6 16:26 
   23   961  1549 Taylor Lohr              15 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:37.5 19:07 
   24   962  1649 Raelynn Gross            15 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:39.5 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179   317 Melissa Baldwin          24 Rockledge            FL   15:12.9  8:10 
    2   591  1122 Arlynne Aguilar          24 Palm Bay             FL   22:32.8 12:06 
    3   599  1421 Victoria Flowers         24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:44.1 12:12 
    4   605   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:49.6 12:15 
    5   631  1401 Amy Burton               22 Palm Bay             FL   23:36.6 12:40 
    6   676  1452 Megan Snyder             24 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5 13:12 
    7   834  1725 Allison Satorski         22 Merritt Island       FL   28:38.3 15:22 
    8   900  1616 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   31:44.5 17:02 
    9   959  1233 Sarah Lewis              20 Melbourne            FL   35:32.4 19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   298 Brittany Marble          28 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:50.3  6:54 
    2   122   404 Jennifer Meyer           25 Cocoa                FL   14:06.3  7:34 
    3   172   370 Katie Dale               25 Rockledge            FL   15:08.4  8:08 
    4   209    68 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:45.6  8:28 
    5   222   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   15:54.3  8:32 
    6   266   393 Lisa Schulz              26 Orlando              FL   16:41.1  8:58 
    7   296   390 Jamie Hughes             26 Rockledge            FL   17:06.0  9:11 
    8   297  1698 Lindsay Greer            27 Palm Bay             FL   17:06.1  9:11 
    9   307   282 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   17:16.7  9:17 
   10   341   228 Jennifer Polk            28 Melbourne            FL   17:46.6  9:33 
   11   387   309 Stacey Barchenger        26 Indialantic          FL   18:28.3  9:55 
   12   399  1237 Virginia Tucker          28 Melbourne            FL   18:36.7 10:00 
   13   405   171 Jennifer Curren          26 Melbourne            FL   18:40.2 10:01 
   14   411   172 Meg Lieth                28 Melbourne            FL   18:44.5 10:04 
   15   473   232 Ashley Sobke             25 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:28.9 10:28 
   16   496  1004 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   19:56.5 10:42 
   17   504   265 Lindsay Buonomo          29 Merritt Island       FL   20:09.3 10:49 
   18   511  1637 Nicole McClain           28 Rockledge            FL   20:18.8 10:54 
   19   544  1355 Stephanie Hamlin         27 Winter Park          FL   21:05.9 11:20 
   20   565  1334 Sara Bresette            28 Viera                FL   21:37.2 11:36 
   21   572  1550 Bianca Blottie           29 Melbourne            FL   21:41.9 11:39 
   22   575  1720 Shannon Higgins          26 Melbourne            FL   21:45.1 11:41 
   23   577   175 Shelley Voorhees         27 Titusville           FL   21:49.4 11:43 
   24   596   241 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   22:42.4 12:11 
   25   675  1450 Lacey Zinsmeister        29 Melbourne            FL   24:35.1 13:12 
   26   695  1136 Elisa Kermani            28 Malabar              FL   24:49.7 13:20 
   27   698  1073 Christina Firriolo       25 Melbourne            FL   24:53.1 13:21 
   28   701  1064 Melissa Marszal          28 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:53.7 13:22 
   29   748  1201 Dawn Haase               29 Micco                FL   26:06.6 14:01 
   30   794  1664 Stacey Hopkins           26 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.2 14:40 
   31   797  1527 Jaime Orlowski           27 Riverview            FL   27:30.8 14:46 
   32   822  1614 Jennifer Kelly           28 Melbourne            FL   28:15.4 15:10 
   33   845  1683 Mary Caprilla            27 West Melbourne       FL   29:05.1 15:37 
   34   849  1548 Maggie Hansotte          29 West Melbourne       FL   29:11.4 15:40 
   35   855  1407 Tiffany Stead            28 Viera                FL   29:42.5 15:57 
   36   899  1491 Leah Lowe                27 Palm Bay             FL   31:44.0 17:02 
   37   951  1257 Lauren Bertrand          27 Orlando              FL   34:46.3 18:40 
   38   952  1733 Lisa Jacvison            26                      FL   34:46.5 18:40 
   39   953  1254 Diana Williams           29 Melbourne            FL   34:46.9 18:40 
   40   955  1638 Kinesha Greenlee         27 Melbourne            FL   34:49.7 18:42 
   41   956  1349 Sade Spencer             27 Melbourne            FL   34:53.7 18:44 
   42  1008  1562 Elizabeth Craig          29 Melbourne            FL   46:58.1 25:12 
   43  1013  1556 Stephanie Paul           28 Melbourne            FL   47:10.9 25:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   340 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   13:30.0  7:15 
    2   100   239 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   13:36.3  7:18 
    3   108     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   13:48.0  7:25 
    4   186   173 Carly Keim               30 Cape Canaveral       FL   15:20.6  8:14 
    5   191   306 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   15:33.2  8:21 
    6   217   294 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Rockledge            FL   15:50.7  8:31 
    7   242   417 Kitty Deyo               33 Melbourne            FL   16:15.4  8:44 
    8   253   323 Pamela Davis             30 Carlsbad             CA   16:24.4  8:49 
    9   261   436 Cheryl Avena             34 West Melbourne       FL   16:35.3  8:54 
   10   263   170 Jody Palmer              30 Palm Bay             FL   16:38.9  8:56 
   11   264   260 Jennifer St. Jean        34 Melbourne            FL   16:39.3  8:57 
   12   265   179 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   16:39.3  8:57 
   13   278   438 April Stewart            34                      FL   16:50.8  9:03 
   14   324   442 Erin Gaudry              34                      FL   17:32.9  9:25 
   15   369  1584 Nyla Hill                30 Titusville           FL   18:04.8  9:42 
   16   373  1005 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:09.2  9:45 
   17   388  1165 Alysson Lyons            31 Merritt Island       FL   18:28.8  9:55 
   18   426   316 Elizabeth Taylor         31 Melbourne            FL   18:56.1 10:10 
   19   434  1715 Cara Cooper              32 Melbourne            FL   19:00.4 10:12 
   20   450   283 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   19:11.0 10:18 
   21   462  1015 Joan Thibodaux           33 West Melbourne       FL   19:18.6 10:22 
   22   480  1197 Laura Coviello           32 Rockledge            FL   19:34.6 10:31 
   23   485   252 Brooke Barringer         32 Melbourne            FL   19:45.5 10:36 
   24   495   160 Holly Cwiklinski         30 Melbourne            FL   19:56.4 10:42 
   25   513  1439 Jamie Cooke              33 Gainesville          FL   20:21.9 10:56 
   26   532  1589 Heide Jaksetic           33 Merritt Island       FL   20:51.8 11:12 
   27   533   441 Laura Anne Pray          30                      FL   20:54.0 11:13 
   28   537  1049 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.4 11:16 
   29   559  1630 Monica Figueroa          33 Melbourne            FL   21:28.1 11:32 
   30   563   174 Candy Revercomb          33  Palm Bay            FL   21:36.4 11:36 
   31   568  1105 Megan Croft              33 Orlando              FL   21:38.7 11:37 
   32   571  1329 Nia Maruszak             32 Satellite Beach      FL   21:41.4 11:39 
   33   574   244 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   21:45.1 11:41 
   34   594  1431 Jeanne Higbie            31 Melbourne            FL   22:39.0 12:10 
   35   604  1225 Logan O'Neill            30 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.3 12:15 
   36   609  1341 Tabitha Laney            31 West Melbourne       FL   22:54.6 12:18 
   37   620  1520 Beth Miller              31 West Melbourne       FL   23:19.7 12:31 
   38   647  1176 Patrice Grier            34 Sebastian            FL   23:50.0 12:48 
   39   677  1448 Christie Dingeman        32 Melbourne            FL   24:35.7 13:12 
   40   684  1568 Holly Younger            30 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.7 13:16 
   41   692  1247 Catherine Werner         31 Palm Bay             FL   24:47.9 13:19 
   42   711  1248 Sonya Schuerger          31 Cocoa                FL   25:11.7 13:31 
   43   717  1047 Jackie Blair Lee         34 Melbourne            FL   25:19.5 13:36 
   44   737  1650 Melissa Wolff            30 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42.1 13:48 
   45   743  1294 Mindy Klaproth           32 Melbourne            FL   25:50.5 13:52 
   46   778  1726 Danielle Martin          31                      FL   26:58.1 14:29 
   47   796  1742 Kelly Orlowski           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:28.9 14:45 
   48   807  1579 Lori Reinhardt           31 Cocoa                FL   27:48.0 14:55 
   49   837  1142 Jaime Manza              32 Rockledge            FL   28:47.2 15:27 
   50   856  1408 Terry Bailey             31 Indialantic          FL   29:43.1 15:57 
   51   858   431 Alejandra Simmons        34 Satellite Beach      FL   29:51.6 16:02 
   52   863  1162 Feather Faircloth        31 Palm Bay             FL   29:59.5 16:06 
   53   884  1052 Elizabeth Vaillancourt   32 Melbourne            FL   31:16.3 16:47 
   54   896  1417 Laura White              34 Viera                FL   31:35.2 16:57 
   55   927  1342 Roochira Rodela          32 Palm Bay             FL   33:22.5 17:55 
   56   928  1335 Isabel Osbon             32 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 17:55 
   57   933  1406 Jennifer Orr             32 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.8 18:00 
   58   954  1278 Kimmie Harting           33 Melbourne            FL   34:47.7 18:40 
   59   986  1609 Kelly Cisewski           33 Rockledge            FL   37:39.8 20:13 
   60   990  1074 Brandi Wood              33 Melbourne            FL   38:06.2 20:27 
   61   992  1298 Amanda Balius            33 Satellite Beach      FL   38:09.1 20:29 
   62  1019  1554 Karla Green              34 West Melbourne       FL   49:30.3 26:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   386 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   11:45.1  6:19 
    2    77    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   13:03.0  7:01 
    3    88   133 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:20.5  7:10 
    4    96    73 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   13:32.0  7:16 
    5   234   180 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   16:06.0  8:39 
    6   285  1021 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   16:56.5  9:06 
    7   293   182 Becky Maitlen            38 Rockledge            FL   17:03.9  9:10 
    8   332   346 Jennifer Imel            35 Palm Bay             FL   17:36.1  9:27 
    9   333   276 Renee Sherrell           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:36.3  9:27 
   10   372   129 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   18:07.0  9:44 
   11   379   191 Susan Petracco           39 Viera                FL   18:15.0  9:48 
   12   382  1295 Stephanie Marrs          35 Palm Bay             FL   18:18.3  9:50 
   13   447  1043 Rebecca Merriam          37 Cocoa                FL   19:10.0 10:17 
   14   454  1508 Jennifer Cheek           39 Melbourne            FL   19:14.2 10:20 
   15   458   321 Donna Michaels           39 Merritt Island       FL   19:15.5 10:20 
   16   465  1262 Christina Winans         38 Melbourne            FL   19:21.3 10:23 
   17   466   268 Nina Charlier            38 Patrick Afb          FL   19:22.4 10:24 
   18   479   398 Shelly Schlenker         38 Melbourne            FL   19:34.1 10:30 
   19   507    34 Jillian Rothen           35 Melbourne            FL   20:13.9 10:52 
   20   518  1282 Katie Hulse              35 Sebastian            FL   20:34.5 11:03 
   21   524  1415 Tsusako Worrells         39 Rockledge            FL   20:41.4 11:06 
   22   564    26 Cheryl Zarzycki          36 Viera                FL   21:36.8 11:36 
   23   579  1287 Dawn Fritz               39 Melbourne            FL   21:54.1 11:45 
   24   581   264 Angela Kirshon           37 Melbourne            FL   21:59.5 11:48 
   25   618  1311 Stacey Fitzgerald        37 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.7 12:30 
   26   629  1012 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   23:32.0 12:38 
   27   642  1198 Stephanie Steger         39 Satellite Beach      FL   23:44.4 12:45 
   28   646  1199 Kim Deyoung              39 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.6 12:47 
   29   655  1384 Karin Watson             37 Viera                FL   23:58.1 12:52 
   30   661  1177 Tristan Simpson          35 Melbourne            FL   24:08.2 12:57 
   31   664  1163 Melanie Penny            37 Rockledge            FL   24:12.4 13:00 
   32   668  1599 Michelle Trapchak        38 Palm Bay             FL   24:21.7 13:05 
   33   674  1390 Sarah Hendricks          37 Alachua              FL   24:34.0 13:11 
   34   685  1654 Frances Alvarez          35 Rockledge            FL   24:42.8 13:16 
   35   703  1662 Jill Reyes               38 Melbourne            FL   25:01.5 13:26 
   36   710  1152 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:11.6 13:31 
   37   721  1425 Tristin Rutland          39 Viera                FL   25:24.0 13:38 
   38   723  1057 Lisa Armitage            39 Melbourne            FL   25:26.9 13:40 
   39   732  1119 Lynnda Floyd             39 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.6 13:44 
   40   735  1170 Kate Coutu               37 Merritt Island       FL   25:38.9 13:46 
   41   740  1086 Melissa Falcone          36 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.4 13:48 
   42   744  1740 Cathynia Spence-Hernand  38 Melbourne            FL   25:52.6 13:53 
   43   751  1316 Lacie Davis              36 Melbourne            FL   26:13.5 14:05 
   44   759  1256 Wendy Outland            35 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.4 14:19 
   45   781  1482 Vanessa Alcuaz           36 Melbourne            FL   26:59.5 14:29 
   46   809  1098 Michelle Stanton         39 Melbourne            FL   27:51.0 14:57 
   47   832  1454 Michelle Carlson         35 Melbourne            FL   28:37.5 15:22 
   48   852  1595 Tonya Ziegler            38 Indialantic          FL   29:24.8 15:47 
   49   866  1712 Dahlia Stocker           39 West Melbourne       FL   30:11.0 16:12 
   50   914  1633 Carol Melendez           35 Palm Shores          FL   32:18.8 17:21 
   51   917  1228 Alyssa Hickson           37 Palm Bay             FL   32:33.6 17:29 
   52   943  1487 Michelle Burns           37 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.7 18:23 
   53   947  1623 Lisa Coyle               37 Indialantic          FL   34:25.6 18:29 
   54   975  1210 Kelly Tomson             35 Melbourne            FL   36:23.1 19:32 
   55   978  1686 Andrea Leming            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:38.9 19:40 
   56   981  1096 Melissa Negley           35 Delmont              PA   37:27.2 20:06 
   57  1004  1212 Arian Charlton           35 S.E. Palm Bay,       FL   41:49.1 22:27 
   58  1007  1356 Jennifer Elrod           39 Palm Bay             FL   46:14.0 24:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91    62 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:27.2  7:14 
    2   103   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   13:43.0  7:22 
    3   129    51 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   14:15.4  7:39 
    4   139   356 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:31.7  7:48 
    5   141   362 Sondi Ryersee            44 Pelee Island              14:33.4  7:49 
    6   199   401 Linda Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   15:40.9  8:25 
    7   246   144 Susan Eaton              44 Melbourne            FL   16:16.0  8:44 
    8   334   344 Julie Sanders            42 Melbourne            FL   17:36.7  9:27 
    9   338   408 Diana Cases              42 Melbourne            FL   17:41.6  9:30 
   10   340   157 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   17:44.8  9:32 
   11   342  1092 Erica Schwarz            40 Melbourne            FL   17:47.3  9:33 
   12   364   149 Jennifer Shaffer         41 Grant                FL   18:01.0  9:40 
   13   365   147 Joann Purkerson          40 Palm Bay             FL   18:01.0  9:40 
   14   431  1307 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   18:58.8 10:11 
   15   478   281 Rhonda Stromenger        44 Melbourne            FL   19:33.2 10:30 
   16   484  1347 Jamie Foster             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:45.3 10:36 
   17   503  1027 Gail Wread               44 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.2 10:49 
   18   509  1704 Laura Newell             42 Satellite Beach      FL   20:16.4 10:53 
   19   519  1572 Sue Minter               44 Palm Bay             FL   20:35.3 11:03 
   20   521  1736 Cindy Kage               41 Melbourne            FL   20:37.1 11:04 
   21   528  1722 Shelley Stone            42                      FL   20:48.9 11:11 
   22   626  1472 Kerri Bolling            44 Fellsmere            FL   23:26.1 12:35 
   23   627   418 Sasha Morrison           41 Melbourne            FL   23:27.5 12:36 
   24   657  1359 Angela Cail              40 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.3 12:54 
   25   689  1395 Casey Maisto             41 Palm  Bay            FL   24:45.9 13:18 
   26   696  1557 Lisa Copeland            43 Melbourne            FL   24:50.4 13:20 
   27   712  1528 Sharon Dietrich          42 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.3 13:32 
   28   715  1387 Laurie Martinez          40 Ihb                  FL   25:14.7 13:33 
   29   762  1019 Debby Buras              42 Melbourne            FL   26:40.0 14:19 
   30   766  1652 Wendy Lento              40 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:42.2 14:20 
   31   768  1308 Michelle Smith           43 Ft Pierce            FL   26:46.8 14:22 
   32   792  1643 Laurie Niemi             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:19.9 14:40 
   33   800    95 Tammy Thaggert           43 Melbourne            FL   27:40.6 14:51 
   34   811  1337 Kathy Turner             44 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   27:57.6 15:00 
   35   816  1511 Laura Manning            41 Melbourne            FL   28:05.0 15:04 
   36   817  1213 Dana Smith               41 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.1 15:04 
   37   821  1471 Jennifer Menger          40 Melbourne            FL   28:14.9 15:10 
   38   823  1735 Jennifer Menger          40 Melbourne            FL   28:15.9 15:10 
   39   824  1621 Jill Walling             44 W. Melbourne         FL   28:17.3 15:11 
   40   831  1412 Kristen Howkins          41 Viera                FL   28:37.2 15:22 
   41   846  1393 Lynette Quinlan          43 Rockledge            FL   29:05.3 15:37 
   42   850  1646 Gayna Hansen             40 Rockledge            FL   29:12.5 15:41 
   43   854  1498 Amy Lowers               41 Rockledge            FL   29:25.8 15:48 
   44   887  1183 Mark Bailly              40 West Melbourne       FL   31:20.9 16:50 
   45   889  1180 Carrie Bailly            40 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.3 16:50 
   46   890  1115 Tracey Anderson          42 Melbourne            FL   31:23.9 16:51 
   47   891  1381 Bobbie Collins           43 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27.4 16:53 
   48   910  1279 Keturah Mazo             43 Melbourne            FL   32:09.4 17:16 
   49   913  1111 Stephanie Byrd           42 Viera                FL   32:18.2 17:20 
   50   929  1540 Stephanie Mondor         40 Palm Bay             FL   33:23.6 17:55 
   51   944  1713 Melissa Feindt           43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:16.6 18:24 
   52   950  1323 Linda Seifert            43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:34.8 18:34 
   53   966  1600 Melanie Vandermark       44 Cocoa                FL   35:47.8 19:13 
   54   969  1539 Petra Degraw             43 Cocoa                FL   35:53.2 19:16 
   55   999  1583 Page Rochlus             44 Melbourne            FL   40:08.0 21:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54    40 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   12:12.7  6:34 
    2    82   128 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   13:08.8  7:04 
    3    95  1350 Jill Waite               47 Melbourne            FL   13:31.1  7:16 
    4   153   285 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   14:48.1  7:57 
    5   174  1618 Michelle Sirounis        48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:08.9  8:08 
    6   208   104 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   15:45.6  8:28 
    7   244   187 Josie Kologlu            47 Melbourne            FL   16:15.9  8:44 
    8   256    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   16:31.7  8:53 
    9   279   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   16:51.6  9:03 
   10   282   115 Joanne Boland            46 Melbourne            FL   16:55.4  9:05 
   11   291    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   17:00.9  9:08 
   12   335   101 Yvette Nelson            47 Melbourne            FL   17:36.8  9:27 
   13   358  1469 Tina Ring                46 Melbourne            FL   17:57.4  9:38 
   14   367  1606 Verena Faure             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:03.1  9:42 
   15   449   111 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   19:10.5 10:18 
   16   451  1423 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:12.0 10:18 
   17   469  1292 Debbie Nail              45 Melbourne            FL   19:24.3 10:25 
   18   476  1610 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   19:29.9 10:28 
   19   491  1458 Sherri Ellison           48 Melbourne            FL   19:52.0 10:40 
   20   501  1403 Sherry Eldredge          47 Malabar              FL   20:07.1 10:48 
   21   520  1612 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   20:35.7 11:03 
   22   522  1239 I Catalasan              47 Melbourne            FL   20:37.3 11:04 
   23   529   311 Suzy Leonard             49 Rockledge            FL   20:49.8 11:11 
   24   550  1189 Teresa Ogle              49 Daytona Beach        FL   21:18.4 11:26 
   25   557  1078 Carlyne Rooney           45 Melbourne            FL   21:26.9 11:31 
   26   592  1446 Leisha Sinclair          46 Merritt Island       FL   22:36.4 12:08 
   27   595  1101 Sandy Walker             45 Viera                FL   22:39.7 12:10 
   28   602  1495 Michelle Byrd            46 Merritt Island       FL   22:45.3 12:13 
   29   621  1453 Shelli Graves            45 Viera                FL   23:21.7 12:32 
   30   686  1399 Darlene Wilkes           47 Rockledge            FL   24:43.2 13:16 
   31   688  1582 Kathleen Yockey          48 Melbourne            FL   24:44.6 13:17 
   32   691  1389 Jacqueline Maisto        45 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.0 13:18 
   33   700  1244 Tina Rewis               47 Cocoa                FL   24:53.7 13:22 
   34   725  1559 Gail Nolan               46 West Melbourne       FL   25:28.8 13:41 
   35   742  1587 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   25:50.2 13:52 
   36   769  1604 Sharon Entz              47 Melbourne            FL   26:51.2 14:25 
   37   780  1154 Joy Huff                 48 Merritt Island       FL   26:59.4 14:29 
   38   801  1214 Kelly Moutsatsos         47 Malabar              FL   27:40.6 14:51 
   39   820  1622 Chris Thomas             45 W. Melbourne         FL   28:12.0 15:08 
   40   825  1147 Lori Hillenbrand         46 Melbourne            FL   28:17.9 15:11 
   41   826  1501 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   28:20.3 15:13 
   42   836  1038 Jacalyn Anderson         45 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.0 15:23 
   43   843  1404 Karen Court              49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:58.1 15:33 
   44   868  1249 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   30:29.6 16:22 
   45   878  1441 Wendy Gargani            45 Melbourne            FL   31:05.1 16:41 
   46   897  1518 Teresa Hinds             48 Palm Bay             FL   31:35.4 16:57 
   47   904  1436 Shelia Shields           47 Palm Bay             FL   31:54.1 17:07 
   48   923  1305 Donzetta Hall            45 Rockledge            FL   33:00.9 17:43 
   49   925  1376 Sandi Slaughter          49 Merritt Island       FL   33:11.0 17:49 
   50   960  1234 Lisa Lewis               49 Melbourne            FL   35:32.8 19:05 
   51   995  1534 Anne Shapazian           48 Melbourne            FL   38:35.3 20:43 
   52  1002  1409 Elaine Manley            47 Melbourne            FL   41:43.8 22:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   140 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   12:41.5  6:49 
    2   112    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   13:52.1  7:27 
    3   138   377 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   14:31.2  7:48 
    4   232    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   16:01.8  8:36 
    5   236    81 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   16:08.2  8:40 
    6   303   284 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   17:12.1  9:14 
    7   315   215 Laurie Chalko            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:22.2  9:20 
    8   325   247 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL   17:33.6  9:26 
    9   355   217 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   17:55.7  9:38 
   10   359   219 Karen Cornthwaite        54 Melbourne            FL   17:58.0  9:39 
   11   370  1377 Cindy Corey              52 Malabar              FL   18:05.6  9:43 
   12   383   249 Dorothy Wells            53 Cocoa                FL   18:22.5  9:52 
   13   409  1304 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   18:44.2 10:04 
   14   414  1628 Rebecca Schill           53 Melbourne            FL   18:46.5 10:05 
   15   430  1592 Kay Oliver               52 Indialantic          FL   18:57.9 10:11 
   16   474  1690 Cherie Cook              53 Satellite Beach      FL   19:29.0 10:28 
   17   514    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   20:23.7 10:57 
   18   516  1503 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   20:27.1 10:59 
   19   526  1343 Susan Byther             53 Rockledge            FL   20:44.3 11:08 
   20   534   256 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   20:55.8 11:14 
   21   535   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:57.1 11:15 
   22   548  1063 Anne Weikel              53 Daytona Beach        FL   21:14.8 11:24 
   23   560  1209 Cindy Batten             54 Melbourne            FL   21:32.9 11:34 
   24   576  1207 Julie Dowding            51 West Melbourne       FL   21:48.8 11:43 
   25   587  1464 Denise Vielock           51 Melbourne            FL   22:16.4 11:57 
   26   680   242 Mary Penna               50 Rockledge            FL   24:39.5 13:14 
   27   683  1602 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:42.5 13:16 
   28   690  1524 Kathy Higley             53 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.0 13:18 
   29   694  1187 Tammy Jarvis             50 Melbourne            FL   24:49.3 13:19 
   30   704  1659 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   25:01.6 13:26 
   31   726  1048 Yvonne Salvatore         53 Merrit Island        FL   25:29.8 13:41 
   32   774  1566 Kathi Wood               53 Melbourne            FL   26:57.1 14:28 
   33   791  1597 Casey Hahn               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:18.3 14:39 
   34   795  1663 Larae Gerhardt           50 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.2 14:40 
   35   810  1397 Sheri Becker             51 Melbourne            FL   27:51.0 14:57 
   36   818  1131 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3 15:05 
   37   835  1723 Celeste Velie            51                      FL   28:38.7 15:23 
   38   839  1226 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach  54 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.7 15:29 
   39   874  1354 Lori Cooper              52 Rockledge            FL   30:58.1 16:37 
   40   876  1190 Pat Villanueva           54 Melbourne            FL   31:02.0 16:39 
   41   936  1303 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   33:40.8 18:05 
   42   942  1486 Janie Dempsey            52 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.0 18:23 
   43   946  1536 Ruth Evetts              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:19.2 18:25 
   44   972  1066 Suzanne Marszal          53 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:59.8 19:19 
   45   982  1460 Pamela Beck              53 Cocoa                FL   37:28.4 20:07 
   46   989  1235 Kathy Combs              52 Melbourne            FL   38:02.5 20:25 
   47   996  1236 Pam Beauchesne           53 Melbourne            FL   38:37.8 20:44 
   48   997  1507 Rhonda Norris            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:43.6 20:47 
   49  1011  1555 Cyndi Davis              50 Melbourne            FL   47:08.2 25:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   159   258 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   14:53.9  8:00 
    2   251   167 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   16:21.4  8:47 
    3   270    83 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   16:43.2  8:59 
    4   321   403 Kathleen Killeavy        55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:30.2  9:24 
    5   346   394 Debby Mansel             56 Potterville          MI   17:48.4  9:34 
    6   386  1094 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   18:27.4  9:55 
    7   394  1135 Cheri Noren              55 Palm Bay             FL   18:34.4  9:58 
    8   428   373 Jacqui Wells             59 Satellite Beach      FL   18:57.0 10:10 
    9   437   357 Laura Williamson         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:02.5 10:13 
   10   463    38 Linda Schultz            56 Viera                FL   19:19.1 10:22 
   11   630  1026 Alecia Devereaux         56 Merritt Island       FL   23:34.2 12:39 
   12   632  1196 Lisa Culjak              55 Satellite Beach      FL   23:38.5 12:41 
   13   650  1062 Bobbye Jopling           56 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:53.4 12:49 
   14   659  1547 Mary Clamons             58 Palm Bay             FL   24:06.6 12:57 
   15   670  1317 Cindy Macdonald          55 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:29.9 13:09 
   16   693    14 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   24:48.7 13:19 
   17   722  1339 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   25:26.7 13:40 
   18   745  1188 Darlene Bunn             59 Brighton                  25:53.8 13:54 
   19   756  1224 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   26:31.7 14:14 
   20   783  1268 Patricia Novicki         57 Rockledge            FL   27:05.9 14:33 
   21   838  1701 Angela Gilbert           56 Titusville           FL   28:51.3 15:29 
   22   841  1434 Debbie Morin             58 Melbourne            FL   28:56.2 15:32 
   23   864  1340 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.5 16:06 
   24   867  1246 Shelley Oldham           58 Palm Bay             FL   30:22.4 16:18 
   25   872  1172 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   30:41.7 16:29 
   26   893  1517 Darlene McClure          55 Palm Bay             FL   31:34.1 16:57 
   27   894  1519 Linda Fletcher           56 Melbourne            FL   31:34.8 16:57 
   28   911  1030 Jane White               56 Melbourne            FL   32:10.6 17:16 
   29   919   100 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   32:46.0 17:35 
   30   924  1560 Jill Brown               55 Merritt Island       FL   33:10.8 17:48 
   31   984  1006 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:28.8 20:07 
   32  1009  1042 Linda Harper             58 Cocoa                FL   47:02.8 25:15 
   33  1016  1220 Pat Healy                57 Melbourne            FL   48:00.0 25:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75    80 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:59.9  6:59 
    2   424   295 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   18:55.0 10:09 
    3   432    45 Jo Anne Goodson          62 West Melbourne       FL   18:59.0 10:12 
    4   486    82 Judy Mace                63 Orlando              FL   19:46.9 10:37 
    5   490   178 Laurie Der               60 Cocoa                FL   19:51.3 10:40 
    6   542  1217 Diane Farrell            61 Barefoot Bay         FL   21:02.5 11:18 
    7   578   367 Mary Ann Bowman          60 Melbourne            FL   21:52.1 11:44 
    8   633  1145 Carol Cowgill            64 Titusville           FL   23:39.6 12:42 
    9   648  1175 Beverly Dinham Spencer   63 Palm Bay             FL   23:50.9 12:48 
   10   662  1420 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   24:09.3 12:58 
   11   697    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:51.2 13:20 
   12   716  1348 Ann Pesaturo             61 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:19.2 13:35 
   13   782  1538 Joyce Levinson           62 Slanesville          WV   27:03.5 14:31 
   14   808  1532 Laverne Charlier         63 Green Bay            WI   27:48.1 14:55 
   15   833  1250 Janice Lambert           63 Titusville           FL   28:37.5 15:22 
   16   901  1144 Betty Thompson           62 Titusville           FL   31:45.7 17:03 
   17   906  1300 Pam Geoghegan            62 Ihb                  FL   31:56.9 17:09 
   18   922  1149 Marilyn Koehne           60 Rockledge            FL   32:49.2 17:37 
   19   940  1699 Nancy Grzesik            64 Melbourne            FL   34:04.2 18:17 
   20  1015  1344 Ronda Horton             60 Melbourne            FL   47:56.8 25:44 
   21  1018  1320 Leslie Fluegel           61 Satellite Beach      FL   48:05.2 25:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   269    46 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   16:43.0  8:59 
    2   360   225 Barbara Van Hemel        67 Melbourne            FL   17:58.9  9:39 
    3   374   152 Susan Then               65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:12.1  9:46 
    4   397     1 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   18:35.9  9:59 
    5   639  1146 Joanne Papierski         66 Titusville           FL   23:43.2 12:44 
    6   883  1081 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   31:16.2 16:47 
    7   912  1267 Mary Ward                68 Merritt Island       FL   32:10.8 17:16 
    8   918  1003 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.9 17:34 
    9   926  1075 Ann Jones                66 Grant                FL   33:20.7 17:54 
   10   973  1488 Charlotte Spalding       67 Melbourne            FL   36:11.1 19:25 
   11   974  1485 Melva Jenkins            66 Melbourne            FL   36:16.1 19:28 
   12  1006  1429 A.E. Hannah Morse        65 Mims                 FL   42:13.7 22:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   262   261 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   16:38.8  8:56 
    2   757  1269 Wanda Hizer              70 Melbourne            FL   26:32.0 14:15 
    3   842  1200 Marion Culjak            73 Micco                FL   28:56.7 15:32 
    4  1017  1221 Agnes Beale              73 Brunswick            ME   48:05.0 25:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   830   127 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   28:35.2 15:21 
    2   877  1531 Sandra Hartman           77 Titusville           FL   31:02.4 16:40 
    3   971  1067 Kathleen Samsoe          78 Melbourne            FL   35:57.2 19:18 
    4   987  1002 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   37:55.5 20:21 
    5  1005  1091 Joan Joesting            75 Melbourne            FL   41:58.1 22:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

*
*
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
             9:37    9:55   10:05   10:13   10:50 =   50:40
         Lightning Storm, Shane Streufert, Trent Fuchs, Dillon Mcgee, Angela
         Cobb
   2.  Running Zone                  
             9:44    9:50   10:15   10:32   10:53 =   51:14
         Peter Clusener, John RZ Davis, Steve Hedgespeth, Ron Abel, Beth Whalen
   3.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            10:59   11:52   11:54   13:28   15:38 = 1:03:51
         Chris Loines, Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris
         Bainbridge
   4.  Runaways                      
            10:46   13:29   14:32   14:32   14:54 = 1:08:13
         Julio Castillo, Ryan Rattay, Laurie Paul, Lisa Hamelin, Janet Erlacher
   5.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            14:09   16:09   17:15   17:20   17:58 = 1:22:51
         Gregg Kraver, David Ring, Russ Morrison, Lee Theophelis, Tina Ring
   6.  Central Middle School Parents 
            15:28   16:09   17:37   17:37   20:36 = 1:27:27
         Willis Lowell, Robert Anderson, Jennifer Imel, Julie Sanders, Julie
         Edwards
   7.  Honey Badgers                 
            15:51   16:16   17:06   19:30   22:45 = 1:31:28
         Kathryn Gonzalez, Larry Miller, Jamie Hughes, Linda O'Niell, Scott
         Kingston
   8.  Lewis Carroll Elementary Paren
            14:44   16:52   18:29   20:51   22:37 = 1:33:33
         Matt Couto, Axel Hohl, Alysson Lyons, Bruce Mason, Jr., Leisha
         Sinclair
   9.  CAV Runners                   
            16:50   17:35   19:34   20:13   23:41 = 1:37:53
         Kaiser Creek, Lee Stromenger, Rhonda Stromenger, John Stromenger,
         Abbigail Hansen
  10.  Holland Elementary Parents    
            15:39   17:51   18:32   23:43   23:45 = 1:39:30
         Jeff Steger, Roy DeYoung, Chuck Anderson, Alex Fritz, Stephanie Steger
  11.  Collins                       
            14:38   19:50   20:12   21:12   31:28 = 1:47:20
         Jeremie Collins, Dylan Collins, Spencer Collins, Charlie Collins,
         Bobbie Collins
  12.  The Gator Gang                
            15:58   19:22   25:38   27:35   27:40 = 1:56:13
         Travis Winans, Christina Winans, Bethany Winans, Mary Winans, Travis
         Winans
  13.  Audubon Elementary Parents    
            17:11   19:07   20:52   25:13   35:48 = 1:58:11
         Scott Sutherland, Albert Carr, Heide Jaksetic, Sharon Dietrich,
         Melanie VanDerMark
  14.  Team Moms                     
            46:59   47:08   47:09   47:10   47:11 = 3:55:37
         Elizabeth Craig, Chloe Green, Cyndi Davis, Kayla Green, Stephanie Paul
*
*
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Health First                       
            10:56   11:21   13:03   13:37   13:44 = 1:02:41
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Jordan Michaels, Jenny Tagg, Cameron
         Michaels
   2.  Harris                             
            11:18   11:27   12:10   14:35   15:55 = 1:05:25
         Tom Wiedenbauer, Joshua Williams, Jay Claybaugh, Abe Oros, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   3.  Funky Monkeys                      
            12:09   14:06   14:07   15:21   15:41 = 1:11:24
         Jim Schaeffer, Ed Dawson, Jennifer Meyer, Carly Keim, Keith Winsten
   4.  Florida Today                      
            12:51   14:51   18:15   18:29   20:50 = 1:25:16
         Rick Neale, Steve Leonard, Rob Landers, Stacey Barchenger, Suzy
         Leonard
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K

             School                       Count
Lewis Carroll Elementary                                30
Holland Elementary                                      16
Indian Harbour Montessori                               16
Roosevelt Elementary                                    16
Ralph Williams Elementary                               10
Audubon Elementary                                       8
Central Middle School                                    8
Ocean Breeze                                             5
Freedom 7                                                4
Manatee Elementary                                       4
Andersen Elementary                                      3
Longleaf Elementary                                      3
Our Lady of Lourdes                                      3
PACA                                                     3
Quest Elementary                                         2
Sherwood Elementary                                      2
Suntree Elementary                                       2
Surfside Elementary                                      2
Atlantic Elementary                                      1
Brevard Heat                                             1
Croton Elem.                                             1
Indialantic Elem.                                        1
Meadowlane Intermediate                                  1
Stone Middle School                                      1

                                                       143

Overall Results With 1 Mile Split

BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1   168 David Kilgore           M    21 Palm Bay FL              9:11.1    9:11.1  4:56    4:50.9 
    2   2   423 Lightning Storm         M    19 Melbourne FL             9:37.9    9:36.9  5:10    5:10.4 
    3   3   117 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL             9:43.7    9:43.6  5:14    5:05.5 
    4   4   126 John RZ Davis           M    35 Melbourne FL             9:49.2    9:49.2  5:17    5:11.6 
    5   5    36 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL        9:53.0    9:52.5  5:18    5:11.7 
    6   6   107 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                 9:54.2    9:54.2  5:19    5:14.4 
    7   7   203 Trent Fuchs             M    30 Orlando FL              10:04.7   10:04.7  5:25    5:13.9 
    8   8   271 Dillon Mcgee            M    22 Indialantic FL          10:13.0   10:13.0  5:29    5:31.6 
    9   9    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       10:15.1   10:15.0  5:30    5:25.5 
   10  10   255 Ed Springer             M    35 Merritt Island FL       10:30.3   10:29.7  5:38    5:33.0 
   11  11   250 Travis Pigon            M    24 Orlando FL              10:31.0   10:30.0  5:38    5:33.1 
   12  12   123 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           10:30.4   10:30.2  5:39    5:31.0 
   13  13   421 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       10:31.0   10:31.0  5:39    5:39.6 
   14  14    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      10:32.0   10:31.6  5:39    5:25.9 
   15  15    55 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            10:33.6   10:33.5  5:40    5:38.8 
   16  16   422 Jacob Jansen            M    19 Melbourne FL            10:45.6   10:44.8  5:46    5:37.6 
   17  17     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            10:45.8   10:45.3  5:47    5:43.4 
   18  18   297 Julio Castillo          M    38 Melbourne FL            10:46.6   10:45.7  5:47    5:43.7 
   19  19   364 Morgan Levine           M    16 Viera FL                10:49.9   10:49.5  5:49    5:44.0 
   20   1   143 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      10:49.6   10:49.6  5:49    5:45.3 
   21  20   224 Bryan Cheek             M    40 Melbourne FL            10:51.8   10:51.1  5:50    5:44.4 
   22   2    27 Beth Whalen             F    26 Melbourne FL            10:52.9   10:52.8  5:51    5:46.5 
   23  21   236 Chi Cam                 M    29 Melbourne FL            10:56.8   10:55.6  5:52    5:57.7 
   24  22    33 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       10:58.7   10:58.7  5:54    5:42.9 
   25  23   432 Nathan Wick             M    27 Melbourne FL            10:59.7   10:59.1  5:54    5:45.4 
   26  24    53 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:03.9   11:03.6  5:56    6:00.1 
   27  25    61 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       11:05.8   11:05.8  5:58    5:46.7 
   28  26   196 Sean Kutzner            M    16 Melbourne FL            11:13.4   11:12.7  6:01    5:47.4 
   29  27   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:18.1   11:17.4  6:04    6:03.0 
   30  28   335 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL            11:19.2   11:18.0  6:04    6:03.4 
   31  29   263 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            11:20.6   11:20.6  6:06    5:59.4 
   32   3    25 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             11:21.2   11:20.9  6:06    5:58.1 
   33  30    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            11:23.6   11:23.0  6:07    6:10.7 
   34  31    85 Joshua Williams         M    30 Palm Bay FL             11:28.9   11:27.0  6:09    6:10.2 
   35  32   348 Christopher Hill        M    30 Titusville FL           11:37.2   11:37.2  6:15    6:00.1 
   36   4   229 Emily Chapman           F    16 West Melbourne FL       11:41.0   11:38.6  6:15    6:14.2 
   37   5   386 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            11:46.3   11:45.1  6:19    6:15.0 
   38  33   253 Jared Hayes             M    13 Satellite Beach FL      11:45.9   11:45.2  6:19    6:09.7 
   39  34   345 Ben Buchanan            M    40 Melbourne FL            11:48.6   11:47.8  6:20    6:08.6 
   40  35   349 Ron Ritter              M    40 Viera FL                11:49.4   11:49.4  6:21    6:16.9 
   41  36    88 Andy Menschner          M    34 Melbourne FL            11:53.2   11:51.2  6:22    6:02.1 
   42  37   103 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            11:55.1   11:53.6  6:23    6:20.6 
   43  38   186 Oran Boyle              M    44 Toronto ON              11:54.6   11:54.6  6:24    6:14.9 
   44  39   212 Matthew Holmes          M    15 Rockledge FL            12:04.3   11:55.3  6:24    6:25.4 
   45  40   350 Ryan Garrett            M    14 Titusville FL           11:56.6   11:55.4  6:24           
   46   6     5 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            11:57.3   11:57.3  6:25    6:28.4 
   47  41   286 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          12:00.1   11:59.2  6:26    6:15.0 
   48  42   109 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            12:02.3   12:00.9  6:27    6:20.2 
   49  43   142 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    12:03.6   12:03.6  6:29    6:24.4 
   50  44    29 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          12:08.7   12:07.6  6:31    6:27.8 
   51  45    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            12:11.5   12:08.3  6:31    6:27.9 
   52  46   290 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    12:09.6   12:09.6  6:32    6:34.6 
   53  47   254 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      12:11.2   12:10.5  6:32    6:24.2 
   54   7    40 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      12:14.1   12:12.7  6:34    6:28.0 
   55  48    10 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                12:19.3   12:17.9  6:36    6:33.5 
   56  49   358 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    12:21.6   12:20.0  6:37    6:42.0 
   57  50    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    11 Oviedo FL               12:23.0   12:22.8  6:39    6:33.7 
   58  51   192 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            12:24.4   12:22.9  6:39    6:37.6 
   59  52   301 Nate Dwenger            M    36 Melbourne FL            12:23.6   12:23.6  6:39    6:27.9 
   60  53   376 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      12:27.0   12:24.5  6:40    6:24.9 
   61  54   412 Keith Dunleavy          M    42 Melbourne FL            12:42.8   12:37.1  6:47    6:48.5 
   62  55   443 Joshua Knowles          M    19 FL                      12:41.9   12:38.5  6:47    6:34.0 
   63   8   140 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          12:42.8   12:41.5  6:49    6:43.1 
   64  56   352 Jacob Carter            M    15 Mims FL                 12:45.5   12:44.6  6:51    6:32.2 
   65   9   359 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             12:52.5   12:48.4  6:53    6:38.3 
   66  57   382 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          12:50.9   12:49.2  6:53    6:37.2 
   67  58   299 Craig Mccullough        M    40 cocoa beach FL          12:51.6   12:50.1  6:54    6:32.7 
   68  10   298 Brittany Marble         F    28 cocoa beach FL          12:51.8   12:50.3  6:54    6:41.7 
   69  59   176 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                12:52.6   12:50.4  6:54    6:54.2 
   70  60   338 Rick Neale              M    41 Melbourne FL            12:54.2   12:50.6  6:54    6:55.0 
   71  61   425 Chris Whitson           M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    12:54.2   12:51.6  6:54    6:49.9 
   72  11   259 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                12:57.6   12:55.1  6:56    6:46.6 
   73  62    37 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                12:59.9   12:57.7  6:58    6:51.4 
   74  63   262 Jeffrey Gahres          M    12 Cocoa FL                12:58.8   12:58.7  6:58    6:47.8 
   75  12    80 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      13:02.0   12:59.9  6:59    6:51.0 
   76  64   193 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       13:10.1   13:01.7  7:00    7:00.2 
   77  13    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                13:04.9   13:03.0  7:01    6:58.3 
   78  14   320 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       13:06.2   13:03.0  7:01    6:53.9 
   79  15   361 Mia Moore               F    12 Rockledge FL            13:09.1   13:05.7  7:02    6:55.7 
   80  65    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             13:11.7   13:08.4  7:03    6:54.1 
   81  16   153 Alexa Baker             F    09 Melbourne FL            13:11.1   13:08.6  7:04    6:53.2 
   82  17   128 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              13:10.9   13:08.8  7:04    6:48.0 
   83  66  1364 Dylan Black             M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:13.5   13:09.2  7:04    7:21.7 
   84  18   387 Amanda Beach            F    14 Malabar FL              13:10.7   13:09.8  7:04    6:54.5 
   85  67    74 Mike Acosta             M    35 Cocoa FL                13:13.4   13:10.4  7:04    6:58.6 
   86  68     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    13:17.2   13:13.8  7:06    6:51.2 
   87  69   380 Robert Lara             M    27 Melbourne FL            13:29.4   13:17.9  7:09    7:00.9 
   88  19   133 Tricia Rydson           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      13:24.3   13:20.5  7:10    6:59.4 
   89  70   435 Davy Schuermann         M    29 Cocoa FL                13:24.2   13:22.1  7:11    7:16.3 
   90  20   246 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       13:29.7   13:25.3  7:12    7:07.4 
   91  21    62 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       13:30.9   13:27.2  7:14    7:10.2 
   92  71   333 Brian Burgard           M    28 palm bay FL             13:43.8   13:27.8  7:14    7:14.4 
   93  72   122 Ryan Rattay             M    24 Palm Bay FL             13:33.9   13:28.6  7:14    7:02.8 
   94  22   340 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            13:45.0   13:30.0  7:15    7:14.1 
   95  23  1350 Jill Waite              F    47 Melbourne FL            13:36.1   13:31.1  7:16    7:16.9 
   96  24    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            13:32.0   13:32.0  7:16    7:10.4 
   97  25   154 Sydney Friedel          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      13:35.2   13:33.0  7:17    7:08.9 
   98  73    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       13:35.5   13:35.5  7:18    7:14.4 
   99  74    43 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             13:40.1   13:36.2  7:18    7:03.5 
  100  26   239 Jenny Tagg              F    31 West Melbourne FL       13:41.3   13:36.3  7:18    7:15.5 
  101  75   181 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            13:43.5   13:36.8  7:19    7:08.7 
  102  76   416 Jared Deyo              M    33 Melbourne FL            13:47.1   13:38.7  7:20    7:12.5 
  103  27   108 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                13:43.0   13:43.0  7:22    7:19.9 
  104  77  1157 Noah Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:46.9   13:43.4  7:22    7:22.7 
  105  78   319 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       13:49.7   13:43.4  7:22    7:46.1 
  106  79   303 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             13:50.8   13:45.7  7:23    7:13.6 
  107  80  1608 Caleb Burnett           M    10 Patrick AFB FL          13:47.8   13:47.3  7:24    7:21.0 
  108  28     3 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             13:50.5   13:48.0  7:25    7:21.4 
  109  81   414 John Petry              M    51 Satellite Beach FL      14:03.3   13:49.0  7:25    7:24.1 
  110  82   211 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             13:55.0   13:50.7  7:26    7:08.9 
  111  83   330 Henry Pavlick           M    10 Melbourne FL            14:00.9   13:51.9  7:27    7:19.9 
  112  29    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          13:55.3   13:52.1  7:27    7:14.7 
  113  84   427 Don Stukfey             M    50 Satellite Beach FL      13:55.9   13:53.8  7:28    7:31.2 
  114  85  1373 Zach Hohl               M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:59.3   13:55.6  7:29    7:24.2 
  115  86   257 Lance Haskins           M    50 Rockledge FL            14:00.8   13:57.6  7:30    7:38.5 
  116  87  1127 Ryan Moran              M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          14:19.4   13:58.4  7:30    7:23.9 
  117  88   227 Bill Pinch              M    56 Melbourne FL            14:14.1   14:00.2  7:31    7:37.5 
  118  30  1477 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            14:07.5   14:02.7  7:33    7:35.2 
  119  89   426 Jause Olney             M    10 Melbourne FL            14:06.3   14:04.9  7:34    6:54.7 
  120  90   202 Ed Dawson               M    39 Palm Bay FL             14:19.8   14:05.5  7:34    7:31.8 
  121  91   369 David Worrells          M    60 Rockledge FL            14:18.0   14:05.6  7:34    7:37.7 
  122  31   404 Jennifer Meyer          F    25 Cocoa FL                14:35.3   14:06.3  7:34    7:17.9 
  123  92    96 Bill Hudkins            M    37 Melbourne FL            14:08.6   14:08.6  7:36           
  124  93   195 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       14:13.0   14:08.6  7:36    7:36.2 
  125  94   355 Sage Rosenthal          M    11 Melbourne FL            14:13.1   14:11.2  7:37    7:27.4 
  126  95  1558 Jarrett Nolan           M    13 West Melbourne FL       14:14.9   14:13.9  7:39    7:32.9 
  127  96    78 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            14:17.6   14:15.1  7:39    7:30.2 
  128  97   351 Jason Garrett           M    13 Titusville FL           14:17.7   14:15.2  7:39    7:34.2 
  129  32    51 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                14:18.3   14:15.4  7:39    7:35.8 
  130  98   209 Colby Steger            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:33.0   14:16.1  7:40    7:26.4 
  131  99   329 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            14:22.1   14:16.9  7:40    7:35.2 
  132  33   194 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       14:23.5   14:18.7  7:41    7:35.5 
  133 100   399 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne FL            14:19.5   14:19.5  7:42    7:39.9 
  134 101   428 Jason Tobin             M    12 Titusville FL           14:22.9   14:20.2  7:42    7:34.4 
  135 102    72 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          14:31.0   14:25.5  7:45    7:32.4 
  136 103  1605 Lucas Hohl              M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:03.7   14:26.7  7:45    8:00.0 
  137 104   233 Jay Sobke               M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       14:52.9   14:28.5  7:46    7:34.5 
  138  34   377 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            14:34.0   14:31.2  7:48    7:32.1 
  139  35   356 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    14:34.4   14:31.7  7:48    7:42.2 
  140 105   305 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      14:42.0   14:32.1  7:48    8:01.4 
  141  36   362 Sondi Ryersee           F    44 Pelee Island            14:33.4   14:33.4  7:49    7:43.9 
  142 106   396 Max Hofmeister          M    14 Malabar FL              14:49.7   14:33.9  7:49    7:45.3 
  143 107   185 Frank Fortino           M    53 Satellite Beach FL      14:41.2   14:34.6  7:50    7:48.5 
  144 108   288 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             14:42.4   14:34.7  7:50    7:23.4 
  145 109   313 Walker Cummins          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:38.8   14:34.9  7:50    7:56.4 
  146 110  1379 Jeremie Collins         M    41 Satellite Beach FL      14:42.3   14:37.5  7:51    7:45.6 
  147 111   245 Cameron Shagena         M    09 Melbourne FL            14:39.9   14:38.3  7:52    7:35.7 
  148 112   384 Michael Shenbaum        M    11 Melbourne FL            14:42.4   14:40.7  7:53    7:37.7 
  149 113  1480 Matt Couto              M    36 Merritt Island FL       15:23.5   14:43.8  7:55    7:59.5 
  150 114  1169 Tyler Coutu             M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:22.1   14:44.4  7:55    8:00.4 
  151 115   106 Mitchell Shoff          M    14 Melbourne FL            14:48.4   14:44.6  7:55           
  152  37  1427 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            14:49.9   14:45.4  7:55    8:02.2 
  153  38   285 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          14:53.3   14:48.1  7:57    7:48.2 
  154  39  1206 Selah Hageman           F    10 Rockledge FL            14:50.1   14:48.7  7:57    7:47.9 
  155 116   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                15:00.6   14:50.3  7:58    7:55.4 
  156 117   310 Steve Leonard           M    41 Rockledge FL            14:57.0   14:50.9  7:58    8:04.5 
  157 118    13 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            14:53.1   14:53.1  8:00    7:50.9 
  158 119   166 Geoff Pletcher          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          14:58.6   14:53.5  8:00    8:01.3 
  159  40   258 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            14:53.9   14:53.9  8:00    7:45.6 
  160  41   400 Jessica Marzano         F    08 Melbourne FL            14:58.8   14:54.0  8:00    7:54.1 
  161 120   130 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL          15:02.8   14:56.9  8:02    7:52.7 
  162  42   391 Coral Schuster          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          14:58.4   14:57.0  8:02    7:56.5 
  163 121  1719 Zion Rush               M    12 Merritt Island FL       14:58.9   14:57.2  8:02    8:03.7 
  164 122  1238 Philip Tucker           M    25 Melbourne FL            15:06.4   14:59.3  8:03    8:00.1 
  165 123    42 Scott Larson            M    41 Melbourne FL            15:12.6   14:59.9  8:03    8:03.2 
  166  43  1166 Margeaux Madeux         F    11 Merritt Island FL       15:03.1   15:00.9  8:04    8:22.8 
  167 124   199 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            15:09.7   15:02.3  8:05    8:09.5 
  168 125    71 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                15:10.9   15:03.2  8:05    7:53.2 
  169 126   155 Maxwell Walker          M    07 Viera FL                15:12.4   15:04.6  8:06    7:55.3 
  170 127   277 Stephen Champion        M    29 Palm Bay FL             15:10.1   15:04.7  8:06    7:35.7 
  171 128   434 Bryan Holmes            M    51 Rockledge FL            15:16.1   15:06.8  8:07    8:33.3 
  172  44   370 Katie Dale              F    25 Rockledge FL            15:13.3   15:08.4  8:08    7:54.2 
  173 129  1658 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Indialantic FL          15:07.9   15:08.7  8:08    8:27.0 
  174  45  1618 Michelle Sirounis       F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    15:09.1   15:08.9  8:08    7:58.2 
  175  46  1657 Peyton Corbin           F    12 Rockledge FL            15:22.0   15:09.5  8:08    7:53.0 
  176 130   221 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             15:23.5   15:10.0  8:09    8:30.9 
  177 131    58 Michael Lafortune       M    42 Satellite Beach FL      15:17.7   15:11.0  8:09    8:18.9 
  178 132   424 Gerard Newsham          M    27 FL                      15:28.5   15:11.1  8:09    8:13.7 
  179  47   317 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Rockledge FL            15:16.8   15:12.9  8:10    8:05.5 
  180 133    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    46 Melbourne FL            15:19.6   15:14.2  8:11    8:08.2 
  181 134   163 Bill Floyd              M    40 Palm Bay FL             15:32.5   15:14.9  8:11    8:20.5 
  182  48   325 Danielle Doyle          F    12 Rockledge FL            15:18.7   15:15.3  8:12    7:54.0 
  183 135  1251 Tyler Hicks             M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:53.7   15:15.9  8:12    8:09.5 
  184 136  1717 Alex Casey              M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:31.7   15:18.4  8:13    8:07.8 
  185 137   226 Paul Dahlquist          M    24 Titusville FL           15:30.3   15:19.9  8:14    7:53.9 
  186  49   173 Carly Keim              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       15:27.8   15:20.6  8:14    8:01.7 
  187 138   248 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             15:32.8   15:25.4  8:17    8:16.8 
  188 139  1370 Evan Thompson           M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:33.4   15:27.2  8:18    7:38.4 
  189 140   360 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             15:40.7   15:27.5  8:18    8:21.9 
  190 141  1567 Noah Kitchens           M    13 West Melbourne FL       16:08.7   15:30.2  8:20    8:11.9 
  191  50   306 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            15:46.3   15:33.2  8:21    8:30.5 
  192 142   267 John Charlier           M    38 Patrick Afb FL          15:43.6   15:35.4  8:22    8:23.9 
  193 143   270 Trevor Charlier         M    09 Patrick Afb FL          15:43.5   15:35.6  8:22    8:24.8 
  194 144  1563 Daniel Callenberger     M    12 Merritt Island FL       15:40.4   15:35.6  8:22    8:20.2 
  195 145   353 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           15:50.1   15:37.7  8:24    8:24.7 
  196 146   208 Jeff Steger             M    42 Satellite Beach FL      15:56.4   15:38.4  8:24    8:31.7 
  197  51   395 Sadie McLaughlin        F    13 Melbourne FL            15:45.6   15:39.2  8:24    9:00.7 
  198 147   169 Keith Winsten           M    49 Rockledge FL            15:50.2   15:40.6  8:25    8:14.6 
  199  52   401 Linda Marzano           F    40 Melbourne FL            15:40.9   15:40.9  8:25    8:15.4 
  200 148   300 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL            15:42.8   15:42.8  8:26    8:22.6 
  201 149   137 John Eaton              M    11 Melbourne FL            15:52.3   15:43.2  8:26    8:22.8 
  202 150  1613 Joshua Kelly            M    08 Melbourne FL            16:23.2   15:43.2  8:27    8:19.3 
  203 151   273 Clifford Graham         M    42 Melbourne FL            16:02.0   15:43.8  8:27    8:34.9 
  204 152  1371 Riley Jones             M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:44.4   15:44.2  8:27    8:18.0 
  205 153  1679 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       15:46.8   15:44.6  8:27    8:48.0 
  206 154  1694 Wyatt Tomlinson         M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          15:45.0   15:45.2  8:28    8:12.3 
  207 155   433 Jonathan Escobar        M    29 West Melbourne FL       15:53.8   15:45.6  8:28    8:32.1 
  208  53   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            15:52.1   15:45.6  8:28    8:32.4 
  209  54    68 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    16:01.4   15:45.6  8:28    8:31.6 
  210 156  1672 Evan Caldwell           M    11 ROCKLEDGE FL            15:54.6   15:46.1  8:28    8:42.9 
  211 157    76 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            15:56.6   15:46.7  8:28    8:20.5 
  212 158     4 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             15:55.7   15:47.2  8:29    8:32.9 
  213 159  1479 Weston Drummond         M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:47.3   15:47.3  8:29    8:18.2 
  214 160  1499 Jake Lowers             M    10 Rockledge FL            15:51.2   15:49.6  8:30    8:15.7 
  215 161   164 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            16:02.1   15:50.4  8:30    8:30.5 
  216  55  1205 Kiera Hageman           F    07 Rockledge FL            15:52.4   15:50.6  8:30    8:20.7 
  217  56   294 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Rockledge FL            15:56.6   15:50.7  8:31    8:40.5 
  218 162  1504 Richard Parker          M    50 Merritt Island FL       15:54.0   15:51.0  8:31    9:00.2 
  219 163  1351 Shawn Grezaffi          M    49 Melbourne FL            15:57.7   15:51.7  8:31    8:27.9 
  220 164   406 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            16:11.2   15:52.2  8:31    8:46.2 
  221 165  1655 Jim Thompson            M    42 PALM BAY FL             15:58.2   15:52.7  8:32    8:33.2 
  222  57   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             16:03.3   15:54.3  8:32    8:35.1 
  223 166   216 Larry Wiseman           M    61 Melbourne FL            16:06.4   15:56.0  8:33    8:38.5 
  224 167  1118 Jordan Sichler          M    12 Viera FL                14:57.4   15:56.3  8:34    9:17.4 
  225 168   222 Gustavo Toledo          M    09 Viera FL                16:10.4   15:56.9  8:34    8:43.5 
  226 169  1264 Travis Winans           M    13 Melbourne FL            16:29.5   15:57.9  8:34    8:31.1 
  227 170  1510 Brayden Cheek           M    10 Melbourne FL            16:13.1   15:59.4  8:35    8:34.8 
  228  58   342 Clark Rese              F    12 Rockledge FL            16:03.3   16:00.4  8:36    8:09.2 
  229 171   201 Dave Friedland          M    21 Melbourne FL            16:04.1   16:00.4  8:36    8:10.7 
  230 172   131 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          16:06.1   16:01.1  8:36    8:23.8 
  231 173  1040 Ian Anderson            M    12 Palm Bay FL             16:08.7   16:01.5  8:36    8:28.5 
  232  59    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              16:12.8   16:01.8  8:36    8:37.4 
  233 174   275 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL            16:16.6   16:04.5  8:38    8:26.0 
  234  60   180 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            16:14.4   16:06.0  8:39    8:42.0 
  235 175   304 Jonathan Ring           M    08 Melbourne FL            16:13.3   16:07.7  8:40    8:35.8 
  236  61    81 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             16:16.1   16:08.2  8:40    8:41.8 
  237 176  1039 Robert Anderson         M    46 Palm Bay FL             16:15.6   16:08.6  8:40    8:29.2 
  238 177   312 David Ring              M    47 Melbourne FL            16:15.3   16:08.7  8:40    8:33.5 
  239 178   419 Ignatius Morrison       M    09 Melbourne FL            16:16.1   16:10.2  8:41    8:55.0 
  240 179   415 Stephen Pilkenton       M    49 Rockledge FL            16:30.6   16:10.5  8:41    8:55.7 
  241 180  1333 Hunter Ingeldsen        M    10 Rockledge FL            15:11.9   16:10.9  8:41    9:17.9 
  242  62   417 Kitty Deyo              F    33 Melbourne FL            16:26.6   16:15.4  8:44    8:48.7 
  243  63   188 MacKenzey Kologlu       F    10 Melbourne FL            16:18.1   16:15.8  8:44    8:49.0 
  244  64   187 Josie Kologlu           F    47 Melbourne FL            16:18.1   16:15.9  8:44    8:48.7 
  245 181  1543 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            16:16.8   16:16.0  8:44    8:15.2 
  246  65   144 Susan Eaton             F    44 Melbourne FL            16:25.0   16:16.0  8:44    8:38.0 
  247 182   220 Gary Baker              M    37 Melbourne FL            16:33.1   16:17.9  8:45    8:42.1 
  248 183   200 Bill Jarvis             M    53 Melbourne FL            16:27.2   16:18.0  8:45    8:42.2 
  249 184   383 Andrew Stoy             M    42 Melbourne FL            16:30.2   16:18.5  8:45    8:51.4 
  250 185    30 Doug Grandey            M    39 Rockledge FL            16:28.7   16:21.0  8:47    8:50.7 
  251  66   167 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            16:27.8   16:21.4  8:47    8:46.0 
  252 186   159 Paul Cwiklinski         M    30 Melbourne FL            16:41.0   16:22.5  8:48    8:29.6 
  253  67   323 Pamela Davis            F    30 Carlsbad CA             16:30.6   16:24.4  8:49    8:40.8 
  254 187  1456 Owen Castillo           M    08 Melbourne FL            16:26.7   16:26.1  8:49    8:46.6 
  255 188   410 Javier Cruz             M    32 Melbourne FL            16:35.3   16:28.3  8:51    8:30.7 
  256  68    93 Kathy Owl               F    48 Palm Bay FL             16:45.8   16:31.7  8:53    9:05.8 
  257 189  1537 Trevor Evetts           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          16:53.3   16:32.1  8:53    9:01.9 
  258 190  1186 Ty Meyer                M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          16:55.0   16:33.8  8:54    9:02.7 
  259 191  1494 Dan FLynn               M    51 Merritt Island FL       16:46.7   16:34.5  8:54    9:09.2 
  260  69    91 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             16:45.2   16:34.7  8:54    9:09.6 
  261  70   436 Cheryl Avena            F    34 West Melbourne FL       16:39.5   16:35.3  8:54    8:33.0 
  262  71   261 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL          16:43.0   16:38.8  8:56    8:42.4 
  263  72   170 Jody Palmer             F    30 Palm Bay FL             16:49.4   16:38.9  8:56    8:55.4 
  264  73   260 Jennifer St. Jean       F    34 Melbourne FL            17:02.1   16:39.3  8:57    9:02.1 
  265  74   179 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            16:45.0   16:39.3  8:57    8:52.9 
  266  75   393 Lisa Schulz             F    26 Orlando FL              16:49.4   16:41.1  8:58    8:57.6 
  267 192   213 Michael Domizioli       M    29 West Melbourne FL       16:57.4   16:42.3  8:58    9:02.5 
  268 193   230 Paul Van Hemel          M    64 Melbourne FL            16:55.7   16:42.4  8:58    8:57.8 
  269  76    46 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       16:54.2   16:43.0  8:59    9:02.2 
  270  77    83 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            16:47.1   16:43.2  8:59    8:50.9 
  271 194  1185 Than Meyer              M    38 Cocoa Beach FL          17:05.1   16:43.3  8:59    9:01.9 
  272 195  1728 Kevin Smith             M    37 Melbourne FL            17:46.0   16:45.0  9:00   10:25.2 
  273 196    67 Alexander Lafortune     M    10 Satellite Beach FL      17:00.3   16:45.9  9:00    8:34.7 
  274 197   235 Jay Hulse               M    07 Sebastian FL            16:59.7   16:46.8  9:01    8:45.5 
  275 198   162 Jacob Mellick           M    15 Rockledge FL            16:52.2   16:47.6  9:01    8:19.0 
  276 199   161 John Mellick            M    46 Rockledge FL            16:52.6   16:48.1  9:01    8:20.2 
  277 200   278 Kaiser Creek            M    12 Melbourne FL            17:08.6   16:49.4  9:02    8:43.7 
  278  78   438 April Stewart           F    34 FL                      16:57.5   16:50.8  9:03    8:57.1 
  279  79   121 Lori Rattay             F    49 Palm Bay FL             17:09.7   16:51.6  9:03    9:01.3 
  280 201  1372 Axel Hohl               M    47 Merritt Island FL       17:34.2   16:51.7  9:03    9:12.7 
  281 202   158 Gage Guettler           M    10 Viera FL                17:07.2   16:53.5  9:04    9:00.5 
  282  80   115 JoAnne Boland           F    46 Melbourne FL            17:13.5   16:55.4  9:05    9:05.8 
  283 203   437 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:13.4   16:55.9  9:05    9:03.2 
  284  81  1732 Katelyn Dunegan         F    10 Rockledge FL            17:08.9   16:56.2  9:06    9:24.2 
  285  82  1021 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            17:03.5   16:56.5  9:06    8:58.7 
  286 204   218 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            17:08.6   16:56.6  9:06    9:09.8 
  287  83  1435 Melissa Morin           F    19 Melbourne FL            17:16.4   16:58.0  9:07    9:42.5 
  288 205   337 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          17:13.6   16:58.4  9:07    9:03.4 
  289 206  1594 Jack McCluskey          M    09 Melbourne FL            17:16.2   16:58.5  9:07    9:30.2 
  290  84   204 Ali Theophelis          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      17:03.3   16:58.5  9:07    8:28.4 
  291  85    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            17:07.6   17:00.9  9:08    9:08.7 
  292  86   206 Phoebe Theophelis       F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      17:04.6   17:01.4  9:08    8:40.2 
  293  87   182 Becky Maitlen           F    38 Rockledge FL            17:17.1   17:03.9  9:10    9:06.7 
  294 207  1219 Jack Mayer              M    11 Rockledge FL            17:14.3   17:04.1  9:10    8:42.9 
  295 208  1391 Blayne Hurtado          M    11 Melbourne FL            17:15.2   17:05.0  9:10    9:24.0 
  296  88   390 Jamie Hughes            F    26 rockledge FL            17:06.0   17:06.0  9:11           
  297  89  1698 Lindsay Greer           F    27 Palm Bay FL             17:07.3   17:06.1  9:11    8:58.9 
  298 209  1331 Mark Petrillo           M    38 Melbourne FL            17:11.4   17:07.2  9:12    9:12.0 
  299 210  1302 Jody Buckmiller         M    47 Grant FL                17:28.4   17:07.8  9:12    9:21.6 
  300  90  1192 Sydney Fortier          F    10 Melbourne FL            17:13.0   17:08.7  9:12    9:00.5 
  301 211   150 Thaddeus Callahan       M    31 Titusville FL           17:16.8   17:09.6  9:13    8:57.4 
  302 212  1673 Scott Sutherland        M    47 Rockledge FL            17:24.8   17:10.9  9:14    9:23.3 
  303  91   284 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            17:19.3   17:12.1  9:14    9:17.4 
  304 213    98 Russ Morrison           M    49 Melbourne FL            17:20.5   17:14.3  9:15    8:54.7 
  305 214  1465 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            17:21.6   17:15.8  9:16    9:32.4 
  306 215   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      17:20.9   17:16.7  9:17    8:57.9 
  307  92   282 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              17:34.2   17:16.7  9:17    9:30.6 
  308 216  1466 Ethan Roeper            M    10 Melbourne FL            17:23.2   17:17.4  9:17    9:32.6 
  309 217   240 James Tagg              M    56 Melbourne FL            17:17.9   17:17.9  9:17    9:16.6 
  310  93  1204 Reagan Holmes           F    08 Rockledge FL            17:20.8   17:19.5  9:18    8:29.2 
  311  94  1215 Sophie Moutsatsos       F    12 Malabar FL              17:21.4   17:19.9  9:18    9:01.2 
  312 218   205 Lee Theophelis          M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      17:23.5   17:19.9  9:18    8:45.3 
  313 219   413 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          17:30.1   17:20.8  9:19    9:11.8 
  314  95  1203 Rachel Holmes           F    19 Rockledge FL            17:22.8   17:20.8  9:19    8:28.5 
  315  96   215 Laurie Chalko           F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    17:28.9   17:22.2  9:20    9:05.2 
  316 220   336 Jim Clamons             M    59 Palm Bay FL             17:48.6   17:25.3  9:21    9:24.8 
  317 221  1648 Graham Austin           M    66 Rockledge FL            17:32.5   17:25.8  9:22    9:33.7 
  318  97   366 Rosemary Salmon         F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          17:30.1   17:26.2  9:22    9:01.7 
  319 222   291 Patrick Watkinson       M    28 Palm Bay FL             17:47.3   17:26.3  9:22    9:27.9 
  320 223  1593 Michael McCluskey       M    45 Melbourne FL            17:49.6   17:29.6  9:24    9:27.9 
  321  98   403 Kathleen Killeavy       F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    17:45.2   17:30.2  9:24    9:32.6 
  322 224  1202 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            17:38.0   17:31.6  9:25    9:11.8 
  323 225  1392 Evan Mann               M    11 Melbourne FL            17:42.3   17:32.1  9:25    9:24.5 
  324  99   442 Erin Gaudry             F    34 FL                      17:36.9   17:32.9  9:25    9:04.2 
  325 100   247 Michele Duester         F    50 Melbourne FL            17:51.4   17:33.6  9:26    9:27.1 
  326 226   280 Lee Stromenger          M    44 Melbourne FL            17:54.4   17:34.1  9:26    8:50.1 
  327 101  1617 McKenzie Hester         F    11 Cocoa beach FL          17:34.3   17:34.5  9:26    8:54.9 
  328 102  1455 Sydney Castillo         F    11 Melbourne FL            17:35.8   17:34.8  9:26    9:07.7 
  329 227   324 Mike Doyle              M    40 Rockledge FL            17:44.6   17:35.1  9:27    9:24.5 
  330 103   326 Angela Doyle            F    10 Rockledge FL            17:45.1   17:35.6  9:27    9:25.9 
  331 228   388 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa beach FL          17:44.5   17:36.0  9:27    9:37.7 
  332 104   346 Jennifer Imel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             17:57.8   17:36.1  9:27    9:15.0 
  333 105   276 Renee Sherrell          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    17:44.5   17:36.3  9:27    9:09.9 
  334 106   344 Julie Sanders           F    42 Melbourne FL            17:58.4   17:36.7  9:27    9:15.2 
  335 107   101 Yvette Nelson           F    47 Melbourne FL            17:45.7   17:36.8  9:27    9:15.2 
  336 229   120 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             17:46.0   17:37.0  9:28    9:12.4 
  337 230   266 Pat Buonomo             M    30 Merritt Island FL       18:05.5   17:40.3  9:29    9:41.2 
  338 108   408 Diana Cases             F    42 Melbourne FL            17:43.8   17:41.6  9:30    8:59.5 
  339 231   165 Jonathan Quinlan        M    12 Rockledge FL            17:55.3   17:43.8  9:31    9:03.2 
  340 109   157 Samantha Guettler       F    42 Viera FL                17:59.0   17:44.8  9:32    9:23.2 
  341 110   228 Jennifer Polk           F    28 Melbourne FL            17:57.0   17:46.6  9:33    9:06.7 
  342 111  1092 Erica Schwarz           F    40 Melbourne FL            18:04.9   17:47.3  9:33    9:24.6 
  343 232   274 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            17:58.1   17:47.7  9:33    9:50.9 
  344 112  1386 Juliana Martinez        F    09 Ihb FL                  17:58.6   17:48.0  9:33    9:36.6 
  345 113  1326 Ava Auter               F    07 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.4   17:48.3  9:34   10:13.6 
  346 114   394 Debby Mansel            F    56 Potterville MI          18:04.6   17:48.4  9:34    9:34.0 
  347 233  1328 Terry Auter             M    39 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.9   17:48.6  9:34   10:13.9 
  348 234  1117 Caden Sichler           M    08 Viera FL                17:53.6   17:48.7  9:34    9:52.5 
  349 235   238 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            18:01.6   17:49.2  9:34    9:20.7 
  350 236   207 Roy DeYoung             M    43 Palm Bay FL             18:08.9   17:50.7  9:35    9:35.4 
  351 237   210 Ben Steger              M    09 Satellite Beach FL      18:08.9   17:50.9  9:35    9:35.9 
  352 115  1451 Megan Graves            F    11 Viera FL                18:07.3   17:54.1  9:37    9:18.7 
  353 116   341 Kylie Roach             F    11 Rockledge FL            17:57.5   17:54.5  9:37    8:23.7 
  354 117  1731 Macie Sinclair          F    09 Merritt Island FL       18:07.8   17:54.7  9:37    9:31.8 
  355 118   217 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            18:09.6   17:55.7  9:38    9:33.5 
  356 238  1535 James Evetts            M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          18:24.9   17:56.7  9:38    9:42.4 
  357 239   237 Adam Klaproth           M    34 Melbourne FL            18:10.0   17:57.3  9:38    9:35.9 
  358 119  1469 Tina Ring               F    46 Melbourne FL            18:00.1   17:57.4  9:38    9:33.0 
  359 120   219 Karen Cornthwaite       F    54 Melbourne FL            18:09.6   17:58.0  9:39    9:25.1 
  360 121   225 Barbara Van Hemel       F    67 Melbourne FL            18:12.4   17:58.9  9:39    9:26.0 
  361 240  1022 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            18:51.7   17:58.9  9:39   10:36.5 
  362 241  1667 Sean Westner            M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          16:54.6   17:59.2  9:39    9:41.8 
  363 122  1362 Alexandria Mason        F    10 Cocoa FL                18:39.9   17:59.2  9:39    9:24.4 
  364 123   149 Jennifer Shaffer        F    41 Grant FL                18:54.6   18:01.0  9:40    9:19.6 
  365 124   147 Joann Purkerson         F    40 Palm Bay FL             18:54.7   18:01.0  9:40    9:18.5 
  366 242  1636 Jeff McClain            M    27 Rockledge FL            18:03.7   18:02.2  9:41    9:03.7 
  367 125  1606 Verena Faure            F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      18:15.7   18:03.1  9:42    9:39.8 
  368 243  1668 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    18:08.7   18:03.4  9:42    9:24.2 
  369 126  1584 Nyla Hill               F    30 Titusville FL           18:11.3   18:04.8  9:42    9:49.4 
  370 127  1377 Cindy Corey             F    52 Malabar FL              17:08.9   18:05.6  9:43   10:07.7 
  371 244  1365 Ben Olejarski           M    11 Merritt Island FL       18:24.1   18:07.0  9:44    8:55.9 
  372 128   129 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL          18:17.5   18:07.0  9:44    9:50.6 
  373 129  1005 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          18:09.6   18:09.2  9:45    9:22.5 
  374 130   152 Susan Then              F    65 Indian Harbour Beach    18:27.1   18:12.1  9:46    9:52.3 
  375 245   331 Joe Eaton               M    53 Melbourne FL            18:21.9   18:12.3  9:46    9:37.0 
  376 131  1093 Sophia Wargo            F    10 Melbourne FL            18:31.8   18:13.6  9:47    9:45.3 
  377 132  1619 Ravyn Sargent           F    12 PAFB FL                 18:13.8   18:13.7  9:47    9:20.8 
  378 246   308 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    18:28.7   18:14.4  9:48    8:57.4 
  379 133   191 Susan Petracco          F    39 Viera FL                18:20.2   18:15.0  9:48    9:49.9 
  380 247   184 Perry Penny             M    40 Rockledge FL            18:38.1   18:17.4  9:49    9:53.4 
  381 248  1280 Tony Mazo               M    11 Melbourne FL            18:19.4   18:18.0  9:50    9:57.0 
  382 134  1295 Stephanie Marrs         F    35 Palm Bay FL             18:39.1   18:18.3  9:50    9:43.9 
  383 135   249 Dorothy Wells           F    53 Cocoa FL                18:31.4   18:22.5  9:52    9:48.0 
  384 136   365 Kaley Barrett           F    10 PAFB FL                 18:24.6   18:23.9  9:53    9:28.7 
  385 249  1402 David Eldredge          M    48 Malabar FL              18:54.5   18:26.6  9:54    9:54.0 
  386 137  1094 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      18:36.9   18:27.4  9:55    9:58.0 
  387 138   309 Stacey Barchenger       F    26 Indialantic FL          18:42.6   18:28.3  9:55    9:49.6 
  388 139  1165 Alysson Lyons           F    31 Merritt Island FL       19:02.7   18:28.8  9:55   10:00.2 
  389 140  1324 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      18:40.5   18:29.8  9:56    9:57.7 
  390 250  1112 Chuck Anderson          M    40 Melbourne FL            18:37.4   18:31.1  9:57    8:51.2 
  391 251  1045 Gage Richardson         M    08 Cocoa FL                18:38.7   18:31.3  9:57   10:12.6 
  392 252  1060 Seth Netterstrom        M    13 Melbourne FL            18:34.0   18:33.1  9:58    9:00.8 
  393 141  1281 Sofia Mazo              F    15 Melbourne FL            18:34.7   18:33.5  9:58    9:57.0 
  394 142  1135 Cheri Noren             F    55 Palm Bay FL             18:37.1   18:34.4  9:58    9:51.7 
  395 143  1590 Samantha Cabrer         F    11 Merritt island FL       18:49.8   18:35.2  9:59    9:58.7 
  396 253  1705 John Lopez              M    21 Palm Bay FL             18:44.2   18:35.2  9:59    9:44.0 
  397 144     1 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                18:45.6   18:35.9  9:59    9:51.2 
  398 145  1544 Kenzie Rennemann        F    11 Melbourne FL            19:05.8   18:36.4  9:59   10:03.5 
  399 146  1237 Virginia Tucker         F    28 Melbourne FL            18:40.1   18:36.7 10:00   10:05.3 
  400 254  1545 Travis Rennemann        M    35 Melbourne FL            19:08.9   18:37.8 10:00   10:02.4 
  401 255  1631 Jeff Wood               M    18 Melbourne FL            19:31.1   18:38.5 10:01    9:33.8 
  402 147  1670 Alison Chancery         F    11 Palm Bay FL             18:54.3   18:39.6 10:01    9:47.4 
  403 256  1603 Aaron Marsh             M    36 Melbourne FL            18:44.4   18:39.8 10:01    9:31.8 
  404 148  1671 Sara Deloria            F    12 Palm Bay FL             18:54.6   18:40.0 10:01    9:46.3 
  405 149   171 Jennifer Curren         F    26 Melbourne FL            18:57.1   18:40.2 10:01    9:44.0 
  406 150  1400 Jordan Wilkes           F    11 Rockledge FL            18:54.9   18:41.9 10:02    9:52.7 
  407 257  1398 Michael Wilkes          M    54 Rockledge FL            18:55.0   18:42.0 10:02    9:52.4 
  408 151   302 Kiley Dwenger           F    09 Melbourne FL            18:46.8   18:43.8 10:03    9:39.4 
  409 152  1304 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                19:02.4   18:44.2 10:04   10:16.0 
  410 258   392 Christopher Gaston      M    61 Satellite Beach FL      18:56.2   18:44.3 10:04   10:15.7 
  411 153   172 Meg Lieth               F    28 Melbourne FL            19:01.4   18:44.5 10:04    9:45.2 
  412 259   105 Roland Shoff            M    38 Melbourne FL            18:49.9   18:45.3 10:04           
  413 260  1151 Ken FLieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                18:58.7   18:46.4 10:05    9:59.4 
  414 154  1628 Rebecca Schill          F    53 Melbourne FL            18:49.2   18:46.5 10:05    9:59.7 
  415 261  1240 R Catalasan             M    46 Melbourne FL            19:27.3   18:46.8 10:05   10:05.4 
  416 262  1419 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL          19:10.2   18:47.2 10:05   10:24.4 
  417 263   231 Steve Novicki           M    54 Rockledge FL            19:02.8   18:47.4 10:05    9:54.0 
  418 264  1607 John Faure              M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      19:01.7   18:48.5 10:06    9:46.7 
  419 155  1707 Victoria Abel           F    07 Satellite beach FL      19:10.3   18:51.6 10:08    9:49.5 
  420 156   334 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          18:53.2   18:53.2 10:08    9:56.4 
  421 265  1411 Kevin Howkins           M    43 Viera FL                19:19.3   18:54.3 10:09    9:57.5 
  422 266   151 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    19:07.5   18:54.4 10:09   10:15.8 
  423 157   293 Sarah Ramos             F    19 Melbourne FL            18:57.3   18:54.6 10:09    9:17.0 
  424 158   295 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      19:15.0   18:55.0 10:09    9:51.4 
  425 267   315 Mike Taylor             M    30 Melbourne FL            19:22.9   18:56.0 10:10   10:10.2 
  426 159   316 Elizabeth Taylor        F    31 Melbourne FL            19:22.8   18:56.1 10:10   10:10.2 
  427 160  1533 Samantha Reed           F    11 Malabar FL              19:22.0   18:56.7 10:10   10:35.6 
  428 161   373 Jacqui Wells            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      19:15.0   18:57.0 10:10    9:58.4 
  429 162   429 Shelby Edwards          F    13 West Melbourne FL       19:11.3   18:57.9 10:11    9:25.2 
  430 163  1592 Kay Oliver              F    52 Indialantic FL          19:00.3   18:57.9 10:11   10:14.5 
  431 164  1307 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       19:04.8   18:58.8 10:11   10:53.4 
  432 165    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    62 West Melbourne FL       19:10.1   18:59.0 10:12   10:02.1 
  433 268  1716 Clif Cooper             M    33 Ft. Pierce FL           19:02.1   19:00.3 10:12    9:52.4 
  434 166  1715 Cara Cooper             F    32 Melbourne FL            19:01.9   19:00.4 10:12    9:53.7 
  435 167  1167 Brianna Batey           F    11 Merritt Island FL       19:02.4   19:00.6 10:12    9:18.7 
  436 168  1505 Samantha Parker         F    12 Merritt Island FL       19:02.2   19:00.6 10:12    9:05.9 
  437 169   357 Laura Williamson        F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          19:11.2   19:02.5 10:13    9:57.2 
  438 269  1565 Makana Sierra           M    12 Cocoa FL                19:12.9   19:04.0 10:14    9:53.0 
  439 270  1413 Michael Howkins         M    07 Viera FL                19:16.0   19:04.0 10:14    9:26.0 
  440 170   314 Tara Caroll             F    12 Melbourne FL            19:11.7   19:04.4 10:14   10:17.0 
  441 271  1173 Ron Jones               M    41 Merritt Island FL       19:40.6   19:04.7 10:15   10:51.2 
  442 272  1442 Albert Carr             M    35 Merritt Island FL       19:21.1   19:06.3 10:15   10:10.3 
  443 273  1443 Adam Carr               M    08 Merritt Island FL       19:21.3   19:06.4 10:15   10:10.3 
  444 274  1275 Cooper Lee              M    06 Rockledge FL            19:21.9   19:07.2 10:16    9:59.5 
  445 275  1102 Donovan DiIorio         M    11 Melbourne FL            19:10.9   19:08.2 10:16    9:59.1 
  446 276   183 Judd Spitzer            M    43 Cocoa FL                19:17.4   19:09.4 10:17    9:55.4 
  447 171  1043 Rebecca Merriam         F    37 Cocoa FL                19:17.3   19:10.0 10:17   10:13.4 
  448 277    41 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      19:12.3   19:10.3 10:18    9:57.7 
  449 172   111 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                19:34.8   19:10.5 10:18   10:19.4 
  450 173   283 Giselle De La Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            19:21.9   19:11.0 10:18   10:04.4 
  451 174  1423 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          19:36.5   19:12.0 10:18   10:19.5 
  452 278  1044 Rhody Richardson        M    09 Cocoa FL                19:20.2   19:12.9 10:19   10:13.8 
  453 175   322 Ember Michaels          F    05 Merritt Island FL       19:28.9   19:13.7 10:19   10:27.7 
  454 176  1508 Jennifer Cheek          F    39 Melbourne FL            19:28.6   19:14.2 10:20   10:40.6 
  455 279  1509 Alex Cheek              M    11 Melbourne FL            19:28.8   19:14.4 10:20   10:40.8 
  456 280   318 Sean Michaels           M    40 Merritt Island FL       19:29.7   19:14.5 10:20   10:27.7 
  457 281  1475 Seth Goldsmith          M    09 Fellsmere FL            19:35.1   19:15.1 10:20    9:05.7 
  458 177   321 Donna Michaels          F    39 Merritt Island FL       19:28.1   19:15.5 10:20   10:29.3 
  459 282  1656 Mike Thompson           M    18 PALM BAY FL             19:22.1   19:16.6 10:21    9:33.4 
  460 283  1024 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              20:22.8   19:17.5 10:21   10:28.2 
  461 284   251 Robert Zarzycki         M    38 Viera FL                19:43.5   19:18.4 10:22   10:44.8 
  462 178  1015 Joan Thibodaux          F    33 West Melbourne FL       19:25.5   19:18.6 10:22   10:29.0 
  463 179    38 Linda Schultz           F    56 Viera FL                19:28.5   19:19.1 10:22    9:57.2 
  464 285  1468 Cade Van Wart           M    12 Viera FL                19:30.8   19:20.8 10:23    8:42.7 
  465 180  1262 Christina Winans        F    38 Melbourne FL            19:53.7   19:21.3 10:23   10:28.5 
  466 181   268 Nina Charlier           F    38 Patrick Afb FL          19:30.7   19:22.4 10:24    9:34.8 
  467 182  1352 Danielle Waite          F    17 Melbourne FL            19:29.2   19:22.9 10:24   10:16.2 
  468 286   234 Alan Hulse Ii           M    36 Sebastian FL            19:38.4   19:24.0 10:25   10:18.2 
  469 183  1292 Debbie Nail             F    45 Melbourne FL            19:30.2   19:24.3 10:25   10:14.0 
  470 287  1123 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             19:28.0   19:24.7 10:25   10:04.6 
  471 288   402 Pete Longueira          M    35 Melbourne FL            19:49.8   19:27.4 10:27    9:03.5 
  472 184   343 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL          19:31.8   19:28.3 10:27   10:10.4 
  473 185   232 Ashley Sobke            F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       19:53.3   19:28.9 10:28   10:43.5 
  474 186  1690 Cherie Cook             F    53 Satellite beach FL      20:03.2   19:29.0 10:28   10:36.2 
  475 187   397 Paige Schlenker         F    10 Melbourne FL            19:43.4   19:29.0 10:28           
  476 188  1610 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            19:31.3   19:29.9 10:28   10:23.5 
  477 289     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            19:47.4   19:30.9 10:29   10:23.2 
  478 189   281 Rhonda Stromenger       F    44 Melbourne FL            19:52.7   19:33.2 10:30   10:17.5 
  479 190   398 Shelly Schlenker        F    38 Melbourne FL            19:51.8   19:34.1 10:30   10:18.0 
  480 191  1197 Laura Coviello          F    32 Rockledge FL            19:41.3   19:34.6 10:31   10:17.0 
  481 290  1530 Bryce Dietrich          M    06 Merritt Island FL       19:54.3   19:41.0 10:34   10:16.2 
  482 192   368 Hailey Sebree           F    19 Rockledge FL            19:51.8   19:41.7 10:34   10:16.2 
  483 291  1730 Finn Sinclair           M    06 Merritt Island FL       19:55.3   19:42.1 10:35   10:17.0 
  484 193  1347 Jamie Foster            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       19:56.9   19:45.3 10:36   11:10.3 
  485 194   252 Brooke Barringer        F    32 Melbourne FL            20:01.7   19:45.5 10:36   10:29.0 
  486 195    82 Judy Mace               F    63 Orlando FL              19:59.8   19:46.9 10:37   10:12.2 
  487 292  1378 Dylan Collins           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      19:50.6   19:49.4 10:39    8:15.6 
  488 196  1245 Hailea Jones            F    15 Cocoa FL                19:57.9   19:49.5 10:39    9:48.6 
  489 293  1322 Timothy Sikardi         M    34 Tampa FL                19:59.0   19:51.0 10:39   10:52.2 
  490 197   178 Laurie Der              F    60 Cocoa FL                20:07.3   19:51.3 10:40   10:36.6 
  491 198  1458 Sherri Ellison          F    48 Melbourne FL            20:03.8   19:52.0 10:40   10:55.4 
  492 294  1243 Jay Ottesen             M    53 Palm Bay FL             20:13.8   19:53.0 10:40   10:17.1 
  493 295  1148 Scott Hillenbrand       M    48 Melbourne FL            19:58.7   19:54.7 10:41    9:59.6 
  494 199  1321 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 Tampa FL                19:59.0   19:55.6 10:42   10:57.0 
  495 200   160 Holly Cwiklinski        F    30 Melbourne FL            20:13.8   19:56.4 10:42   10:34.2 
  496 201  1004 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           20:00.3   19:56.5 10:42    9:42.6 
  497 296  1050 Joshua Wilson           M    06 West Melbourne FL       20:08.9   19:57.6 10:43   11:14.2 
  498 297  1741 Mike Olejarksi          M    50 Merritt Island FL       20:15.5   19:58.9 10:44   10:26.3 
  499 298   177 Michael Petrillo        M    70 Chester Springs PA      20:24.1   20:05.1 10:47   10:46.9 
  500 202   379 Molly Winsten           F    19 Rockledge FL            20:15.0   20:05.8 10:47    9:37.7 
  501 203  1403 Sherry Eldredge         F    47 Malabar FL              20:35.8   20:07.1 10:48   11:01.2 
  502 204   223 Andrea Toledo           F    07 Viera FL                20:22.0   20:08.2 10:49   10:01.1 
  503 205  1027 Gail Wread              F    44 Palm Bay FL             20:39.7   20:09.2 10:49   11:05.2 
  504 206   265 Lindsay Buonomo         F    29 Merritt Island FL       20:31.4   20:09.3 10:49   10:45.7 
  505 299  1380 Spencer Collins         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      20:47.1   20:11.9 10:51   11:24.0 
  506 300   279 John Stromenger         M    11 Melbourne FL            20:31.9   20:12.8 10:51   10:07.1 
  507 207    34 Jillian Rothen          F    35 Melbourne FL            20:34.4   20:13.9 10:52   10:30.6 
  508 301  1366 Collin Fitzgerald       M    12 Merritt Island FL       20:38.5   20:15.5 10:53   11:16.0 
  509 208  1704 Laura Newell            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      20:25.5   20:16.4 10:53   10:49.5 
  510 302  1310 Devon Smith             M    12 Ft Pierce FL            21:08.8   20:18.6 10:54   10:26.2 
  511 209  1637 Nicole McClain          F    28 Rockledge FL            19:18.8   20:18.8 10:54   10:59.2 
  512 303  1445 Jim Cooke               M    59 Rockledge FL            20:24.4   20:21.1 10:56   10:54.2 
  513 210  1439 Jamie Cooke             F    33 Gainesville FL          20:24.5   20:21.9 10:56   10:54.1 
  514 211    18 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            20:41.4   20:23.7 10:57   10:54.2 
  515 304  1734 David Dexter            M    53 New Windsor MD          20:57.5   20:24.9 10:58   10:33.9 
  516 212  1503 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       20:29.8   20:27.1 10:59   10:33.5 
  517 213  1266 Gianna Minter           F    07 Palm Bay FL             21:04.0   20:28.9 11:00   10:50.0 
  518 214  1282 Katie Hulse             F    35 Sebastian FL            20:47.3   20:34.5 11:03   10:53.6 
  519 215  1572 Sue Minter              F    44 Palm Bay FL             21:10.1   20:35.3 11:03   10:51.1 
  520 216  1612 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       20:39.6   20:35.7 11:03   10:45.3 
  521 217  1736 Cindy Kage              F    41 Melbourne FL            21:11.9   20:37.1 11:04   10:53.6 
  522 218  1239 I Catalasan             F    47 Melbourne FL            21:21.2   20:37.3 11:04   10:59.7 
  523 305  1068 Gregory Deblasio        M    32 Viera FL                20:55.1   20:38.8 11:05   11:10.7 
  524 219  1415 Tsusako Worrells        F    39 Rockledge FL            20:50.0   20:41.4 11:06   11:06.6 
  525 306  1525 James Higley            M    12 Palm Bay FL             20:43.2   20:42.0 11:07   10:52.0 
  526 220  1343 Susan Byther            F    53 Rockledge FL            20:50.4   20:44.3 11:08   10:59.1 
  527 307  1120 Billy FLoyd             M    09 Palm Bay FL             21:15.9   20:44.9 11:08   10:52.4 
  528 221  1722 Shelley Stone           F    42 FL                      21:03.4   20:48.9 11:11   11:09.7 
  529 222   311 Suzy Leonard            F    49 Rockledge FL            21:06.7   20:49.8 11:11   11:03.2 
  530 308  1363 Bruce Mason, Jr.        M    25 Cocoa FL                21:32.1   20:50.6 11:11   10:31.2 
  531 309   407 David Buteau            M    49 SATELLITE BEACH FL      20:57.8   20:50.8 11:11   10:38.3 
  532 223  1589 Heide Jaksetic          F    33 Merritt island FL       21:06.7   20:51.8 11:12   10:54.5 
  533 224   441 Laura Anne Pray         F    30 FL                      21:16.6   20:54.0 11:13   10:44.0 
  534 225   256 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            21:00.6   20:55.8 11:14   10:43.0 
  535 226   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     21:04.9   20:57.1 11:15           
  536 227  1729 Joey Murray             F    08 Melbourne FL            21:16.3   20:57.7 11:15   11:16.6 
  537 228  1049 Katie Wilson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       21:09.5   20:58.4 11:16   11:29.4 
  538 310  1227 Frank Hickson           M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:20.1   20:59.5 11:16   11:15.6 
  539 311  1208 Jackson Dowding         M    14 West Melbourne FL       21:26.4   20:59.9 11:16   11:17.9 
  540 229  1230 Miranda Hickson         F    07 Palm Bay FL             21:19.1   21:00.2 11:17   11:17.0 
  541 312    60 Gil Russell             M    56 Indialantic FL          21:19.6   21:01.1 11:17   11:13.1 
  542 230  1217 Diane Farrell           F    61 Barefoot Bay FL         20:02.5   21:02.5 11:18   11:38.9 
  543 231  1706 Briana Abel             F    06 Satellite beach FL      21:24.7   21:05.5 11:19   11:23.9 
  544 232  1355 Stephanie Hamlin        F    27 Winter Park FL          21:27.7   21:05.9 11:20   11:17.5 
  545 313  1241 John Wolff              M    46 Cocoa FL                21:34.0   21:10.4 11:22   11:23.8 
  546 314  1382 Charlie Collins         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:40.8   21:11.3 11:23   11:37.9 
  547 233  1113 April Anderson          F    11 Melbourne FL            21:43.3   21:13.9 11:24   11:38.0 
  548 234  1063 Anne Weikel             F    53 Daytona Beach FL        21:25.7   21:14.8 11:24   11:39.7 
  549 315  1223 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            21:36.0   21:15.1 11:25   11:19.2 
  550 235  1189 Teresa Ogle             F    49 Daytona Beach FL        21:25.8   21:18.4 11:26   11:43.1 
  551 316  1079 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            22:09.9   21:18.4 11:26   10:46.5 
  552 317  1017 Todd Buras              M    42 Melbourne FL            22:15.2   21:20.0 11:27   11:54.8 
  553 318   292 Barry Remor             M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:43.3   21:20.4 11:27   10:51.0 
  554 236  1252 Katie Darlington        F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:55.2   21:20.7 11:28   10:49.9 
  555 237  1016 Shelby Buras            F    06 Melbourne FL            22:14.9   21:21.3 11:28   11:56.9 
  556 238  1721 Shirika Howard          F    14 Melbourne FL            21:52.7   21:24.7 11:30   10:43.7 
  557 239  1078 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 Melbourne FL            22:19.1   21:26.9 11:31   11:01.2 
  558 240  1575 Emily Sanders           F    09 Melbourne FL            21:51.5   21:27.7 11:31   11:00.1 
  559 241  1630 Monica Figueroa         F    33 Melbourne FL            21:48.8   21:28.1 11:32   11:19.5 
  560 242  1209 Cindy Batten            F    54 Melbourne FL            22:37.6   21:32.9 11:34   11:38.4 
  561 243  1284 Ashlee Fritz            F    11 Melbourne FL            21:40.7   21:36.0 11:36    9:42.5 
  562 319   409 Mat Gibson              M    38 Palm Bay FL             21:53.0   21:36.4 11:36   11:10.5 
  563 244   174 Candy Revercomb         F    33  Palm Bay FL            21:53.3   21:36.4 11:36   11:08.0 
  564 245    26 Cheryl Zarzycki         F    36 Viera FL                22:01.8   21:36.8 11:36   11:57.0 
  565 246  1334 Sara Bresette           F    28 Viera FL                22:04.3   21:37.2 11:36   11:59.3 
  566 247  1107 Hunter Croft            F    07 Orlando FL              22:24.7   21:38.6 11:37   11:34.3 
  567 248  1367 Hannah Laferriere       F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:56.1   21:38.6 11:37   11:27.7 
  568 249  1105 Megan Croft             F    33 Orlando FL              22:24.8   21:38.7 11:37   11:40.3 
  569 250  1564 Emily Callenberger      F    10 Merritt Island FL       21:56.1   21:38.8 11:37   11:26.2 
  570 251  1327 Layla Auter             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.4   21:41.0 11:38   11:20.8 
  571 252  1329 Nia Maruszak            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.3   21:41.4 11:39   11:21.3 
  572 253  1550 Bianca Blottie          F    29 Melbourne FL            22:13.3   21:41.9 11:39   11:54.5 
  573 254  1447 Sophie Sinclair         F    10 Merritt Island FL       22:00.5   21:42.8 11:39   11:27.2 
  574 255  1720 Shannon Higgins         F    26 Melbourne FL            20:41.0   21:45.1 11:41   11:46.6 
  575 256   244 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            22:06.9   21:45.1 11:41   11:17.8 
  576 257  1207 Julie Dowding           F    51 West Melbourne FL       22:16.4   21:48.8 11:43   11:55.8 
  577 258   175 Shelley Voorhees        F    27 Titusville FL           22:11.6   21:49.4 11:43   11:21.4 
  578 259   367 Mary Ann Bowman         F    60 Melbourne FL            22:08.8   21:52.1 11:44   12:54.5 
  579 260  1287 Dawn Fritz              F    39 Melbourne FL            22:16.1   21:54.1 11:45   12:07.2 
  580 261    70 Lyra Hering             F    12 Viera FL                22:09.4   21:57.3 11:47   12:00.7 
  581 262   264 Angela Kirshon          F    37 Melbourne FL            22:11.2   21:59.5 11:48   11:32.7 
  582 320  1193 Garrett Fortier         M    12 Melbourne FL            22:05.0   22:01.1 11:49   11:20.7 
  583 321  1272 Zachary Engel           M    08 Ft Pierce FL            22:57.3   22:03.3 11:50   12:25.7 
  584 322   269 Jt Charlier             M    12 Patrick Afb FL          22:14.4   22:07.7 11:53   10:44.1 
  585 323   347 Zachary Freeman         M    10 Patrick AFB FL          22:13.5   22:12.3 11:55   10:24.7 
  586 263  1410 Megan Howkins           F    10 Viera FL                22:26.3   22:14.3 11:56   10:54.2 
  587 264  1464 Denise Vielock          F    51 Melbourne FL            22:19.5   22:16.4 11:57   11:39.3 
  588 324  1476 Jonathan Copeland       M    13 Melbourne FL            22:39.1   22:17.7 11:58   10:56.8 
  589 325   389 Aiden Cameron           M    05 Indialantic FL          22:29.5   22:18.3 11:58   11:44.2 
  590 265  1242 Michelle Wolff          F    12 Cocoa FL                22:20.6   22:20.6 12:00   11:46.7 
  591 266  1122 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             22:36.5   22:32.8 12:06   11:12.0 
  592 267  1446 Leisha Sinclair         F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:55.4   22:36.4 12:08   12:09.9 
  593 326  1432 Justin Higbie           M    11 Melbourne FL            22:47.6   22:38.9 12:09   11:49.0 
  594 268  1431 Jeanne Higbie           F    31 Melbourne FL            22:48.0   22:39.0 12:10   11:49.7 
  595 269  1101 Sandy Walker            F    45 Viera FL                23:03.4   22:39.7 12:10   11:47.2 
  596 270   241 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Rockledge FL            23:07.8   22:42.4 12:11   11:10.3 
  597 271  1709 Gwendolyn LeMaitre      F    08 Rockledge FL            23:04.7   22:43.0 12:12   12:07.2 
  598 327  1586 Nick Hart               M    08 West Melbourne FL       23:26.6   22:43.9 12:12   11:45.5 
  599 272  1421 Victoria FLowers        F    24 New Smyrna Beach FL     23:02.6   22:44.1 12:12   12:40.3 
  600 328  1611 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:46.8   22:44.5 12:13   11:52.7 
  601 329  1422 Damian FLowers          M    36 New Smyrna Beach FL     23:03.7   22:44.8 12:13   12:42.5 
  602 273  1495 Michelle Byrd           F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:57.0   22:45.3 12:13   12:24.5 
  603 274   214 Nikki Clark             F    16 Rockledge FL            22:54.8   22:47.1 12:14   11:31.9 
  604 275  1225 Logan O'Neill           F    30 Palm Bay FL             23:33.3   22:48.3 12:15   12:14.2 
  605 276   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    23:03.6   22:49.6 12:15   11:16.7 
  606 330  1313 Cooper Fitzgerald       M    10 Palm Bay FL             23:50.2   22:49.7 12:15   13:00.2 
  607 331  1312 Travis Fitzgerald       M    35 Palm Bay FL             23:51.4   22:51.5 12:16   13:01.2 
  608 332  1424 Aaron RuFLand           M    42 Viera FL                22:54.8   22:51.5 12:16   12:16.9 
  609 277  1341 Tabitha Laney           F    31 West Melbourne FL       22:59.8   22:54.6 12:18   11:18.2 
  610 333  1314 Cameron Fitzgerald      M    08 Palm Bay FL             23:50.4   22:54.8 12:18   13:11.9 
  611 278   385 gabriela Shenbaum       F    07 Melbourne FL            22:58.7   22:55.8 12:19   11:58.4 
  612 334  1585 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       23:34.2   22:57.7 12:20   11:51.4 
  613 279  1473 Cordelia Bolling        F    09 Fellsmere FL            23:18.9   22:58.2 12:20   11:36.0 
  614 280   243 Alexis Shagena          F    13 Melbourne FL            23:21.2   23:00.0 12:21   11:42.9 
  615 335  1414 Kai Worrells            M    04 Rockledge FL            23:23.1   23:13.1 12:28   12:09.7 
  616 336  1315 Connor Fitzgerald       M    06 Palm Bay FL             24:15.6   23:15.6 12:29   13:06.2 
  617 281  1522 Anna Miller             F    08 West Melbourne FL       24:03.1   23:16.5 12:30   12:44.9 
  618 282  1311 Stacey Fitzgerald       F    37 Palm Bay FL             24:16.9   23:16.7 12:30   13:06.4 
  619 337  1018 Jim Anderson            M    72 Ormond Beach FL         24:14.2   23:19.1 12:31   12:23.6 
  620 283  1520 Beth Miller             F    31 West Melbourne FL       24:06.8   23:19.7 12:31   12:44.6 
  621 284  1453 Shelli Graves           F    45 Viera FL                23:36.0   23:21.7 12:32   12:07.9 
  622 338  1116 Michael Higgins         M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          23:48.3   23:23.7 12:34   12:53.1 
  623 339  1724 Andrew Satorski         M    17 Merritt Island FL       24:07.2   23:24.0 12:34   14:50.7 
  624 340  1191 Frank Maloney           M    68 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.3   23:24.8 12:34   12:42.6 
  625 341  1474 Seth Bolling            M    10 Fellsmere FL            23:46.2   23:25.5 12:34   12:25.9 
  626 285  1472 Kerri Bolling           F    44 Fellsmere FL            23:46.6   23:26.1 12:35   12:26.2 
  627 286   418 Sasha Morrison          F    41 Melbourne FL            23:39.1   23:27.5 12:36   12:00.3 
  628 287   420 Imelia Morrison         F    06 Melbourne FL            23:38.9   23:27.5 12:36   12:00.3 
  629 288  1012 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            22:29.3   23:32.0 12:38   12:40.2 
  630 289  1026 Alecia Devereaux        F    56 Merritt Island FL       23:44.0   23:34.2 12:39   11:52.1 
  631 290  1401 Amy Burton              F    22 Palm Bay FL             24:06.1   23:36.6 12:40   11:41.9 
  632 291  1196 Lisa Culjak             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      23:58.5   23:38.5 12:41   12:43.7 
  633 292  1145 Carol Cowgill           F    64 Titusville FL           23:49.1   23:39.6 12:42   12:15.2 
  634 293  1645 Abbigail Hansen         F    09 Rockledge FL            24:28.8   23:40.4 12:42   12:52.5 
  635 342  1164 Jose Rivera             M    30 Melbourne FL            24:05.2   23:41.0 12:43   11:57.6 
  636 294  1285 Baylee Fritz            F    09 Melbourne FL            24:07.7   23:42.2 12:43   12:15.7 
  637 343  1260 Alex Fritz              M    67 Vero Beach FL           24:07.5   23:42.3 12:43   12:16.0 
  638 344  1644 Kris Hansen             M    42 Rockledge FL            24:30.8   23:42.8 12:44   12:52.7 
  639 295  1146 Joanne Papierski        F    66 Titusville FL           23:48.4   23:43.2 12:44   12:19.7 
  640 296  1601 Sarah Trapchak          F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:16.4   23:43.4 12:44   12:07.7 
  641 297  1375 Shelbee Clark           F    11 Cocoa FL                22:42.2   23:43.5 12:44   13:14.6 
  642 298  1198 Stephanie Steger        F    39 Satellite Beach FL      24:16.6   23:44.4 12:45   13:27.5 
  643 299  1697 Summer Jasinski         F    13 Viera FL                24:19.3   23:46.3 12:46   12:27.2 
  644 300  1551 Kelsey Blair            F    16 Indialantic FL          23:54.4   23:47.5 12:46   12:14.8 
  645 301  1571 Megan Smith             F    17 Indialantic FL          23:55.1   23:48.2 12:47   12:12.3 
  646 302  1199 Kim DeYoung             F    39 Palm Bay FL             24:16.4   23:48.6 12:47   13:32.2 
  647 303  1176 Patrice Grier           F    34 Sebastian FL            24:49.2   23:50.0 12:48   13:07.8 
  648 304  1175 Beverly Dinham Spencer  F    63 Palm Bay FL             24:00.1   23:50.9 12:48   13:14.2 
  649 345  1430 Hayden Rutland          M    08 Viera FL                22:50.5   23:51.1 12:48   13:22.2 
  650 305  1062 Bobbye Jopling          F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       24:04.5   23:53.4 12:49   12:50.1 
  651 306  1529 Alexis Dietrich         F    08 Merritt Island FL       24:08.1   23:54.3 12:50   11:24.4 
  652 346  1665 Dylan Joyner            M    12 Malabar FL              23:59.2   23:57.7 12:52   12:04.5 
  653 347  1383 Kirby Watson            M    38 Viera FL                24:14.9   23:57.9 12:52   12:12.7 
  654 307  1385 Abigail Watson          F    07 Viera FL                24:14.8   23:58.0 12:52   12:59.7 
  655 308  1384 Karin Watson            F    37 Viera FL                24:14.8   23:58.1 12:52   13:00.0 
  656 309  1576 Makayla Donahue         F    09 Cocoa FL                24:08.1   23:58.5 12:52   11:30.1 
  657 310  1359 Angela Cail             F    40 Palm Bay FL             24:16.3   24:02.3 12:54   12:40.4 
  658 348  1028 Jeff White              M    56 Melbourne FL            23:04.0   24:04.7 12:56   13:03.4 
  659 311  1547 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             24:34.1   24:06.6 12:57   12:28.9 
  660 312  1737 Alexis Phillips         F    11 Rockledge FL            24:51.2   24:07.7 12:57   12:58.4 
  661 313  1177 Tristan Simpson         F    35 Melbourne FL            25:07.2   24:08.2 12:57   13:07.7 
  662 314  1420 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          24:32.3   24:09.3 12:58   13:13.5 
  663 315  1493 Amanda Byrd             F    16 Merritt Island FL       24:21.9   24:10.2 12:58   12:24.2 
  664 316  1163 Melanie Penny           F    37 Rockledge FL            24:24.9   24:12.4 13:00   12:40.6 
  665 349  1121 Timmy FLoyd             M    05 Palm Bay FL             24:45.6   24:12.9 13:00   12:55.7 
  666 350  1274 Greg Lee                M    41 Rockledge FL            24:35.0   24:19.8 13:04   12:54.7 
  667 351  1276 Jackson Lee             M    05 Rockledge FL            24:36.0   24:20.2 13:04   12:54.7 
  668 317  1599 Michelle Trapchak       F    38 Palm Bay FL             24:50.5   24:21.7 13:05   12:56.1 
  669 352  1293 Kirk Monsees            M    42 Melbourne FL            24:30.1   24:24.4 13:06   11:17.5 
  670 318  1317 Cindy Macdonald         F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          25:21.6   24:29.9 13:09   13:24.2 
  671 353  1738 Travis Phillips         M    11 Rockledge FL            25:15.3   24:31.6 13:10   12:59.0 
  672 354  1001 Robert Bruckhart        M    61 Melbourne FL            25:14.4   24:33.3 13:11   13:16.9 
  673 355  1739 Tom Phillips            M    51 Rockledge FL            25:18.3   24:33.6 13:11   13:03.0 
  674 319  1390 Sarah Hendricks         F    37 Alachua FL              25:22.8   24:34.0 13:11   12:41.2 
  675 320  1450 Lacey Zinsmeister       F    29 Melbourne FL            24:51.0   24:35.1 13:12   13:38.0 
  676 321  1452 Megan Snyder            F    24 Melbourne FL            24:51.7   24:35.5 13:12   13:37.7 
  677 322  1448 Christie Dingeman       F    32 Melbourne FL            24:51.4   24:35.7 13:12   13:38.2 
  678 356  1680 Tyler Hamilton          M    10 Melbourne FL            25:12.0   24:36.3 13:12   13:25.8 
  679 357  1577 Chris Imel              M    36 Palm Bay FL             25:19.6   24:38.4 13:14   13:07.2 
  680 323   242 Mary Penna              F    50 Rockledge FL            25:04.7   24:39.5 13:14   12:43.2 
  681 358  1569 Cody Younger            M    10 Palm Bay FL             25:21.7   24:42.0 13:16   12:38.9 
  682 324  1218 Jhanae Shipman          F    10 Rockledge FL            24:50.3   24:42.1 13:16   12:25.2 
  683 325  1602 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      23:40.6   24:42.5 13:16   13:04.8 
  684 326  1568 Holly Younger           F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:22.0   24:42.7 13:16   13:07.7 
  685 327  1654 Frances Alvarez         F    35 Rockledge FL            24:50.6   24:42.8 13:16   12:26.4 
  686 328  1399 Darlene Wilkes          F    47 Rockledge FL            24:57.5   24:43.2 13:16   13:45.7 
  687 359  1478 Jonathan Burford        M    23 Rockledge FL            25:14.7   24:43.5 13:16   12:20.2 
  688 329  1582 Kathleen Yockey         F    48 Melbourne FL            25:39.0   24:44.6 13:17   13:12.0 
  689 330  1395 Casey Maisto            F    41 Palm  Bay FL            25:42.7   24:45.9 13:18   13:16.4 
  690 331  1524 Kathy Higley            F    53 Palm Bay FL             23:49.5   24:46.0 13:18   13:23.9 
  691 332  1389 Jacqueline Maisto       F    45 Palm Bay FL             25:42.8   24:46.0 13:18   13:17.2 
  692 333  1247 Catherine Werner        F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:48.4   24:47.9 13:19   12:58.1 
  693 334    14 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            25:03.2   24:48.7 13:19   12:57.7 
  694 335  1187 Tammy Jarvis            F    50 Melbourne FL            24:57.4   24:49.3 13:19   13:14.6 
  695 336  1136 Elisa Kermani           F    28 Malabar FL              25:13.5   24:49.7 13:20   12:58.5 
  696 337  1557 Lisa Copeland           F    43 Melbourne FL            25:11.8   24:50.4 13:20   12:49.5 
  697 338    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          25:08.9   24:51.2 13:20   12:56.2 
  698 339  1073 Christina Firriolo      F    25 Melbourne FL            25:10.6   24:53.1 13:21   12:24.4 
  699 360  1691 Ian Cook                M    11 Satellite beach FL      25:28.3   24:53.3 13:22   13:38.7 
  700 340  1244 Tina Rewis              F    47 Cocoa FL                24:57.5   24:53.7 13:22   13:18.6 
  701 341  1064 Melissa Marszal         F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      25:11.0   24:53.7 13:22   12:24.1 
  702 361  1174 Fitzroy Haines          M    66 Palm Bay FL             25:05.5   24:56.3 13:23   13:17.0 
  703 342  1662 Jill Reyes              F    38 Melbourne FL            25:45.4   25:01.5 13:26   13:21.6 
  704 343  1659 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Indialantic FL          25:07.3   25:01.6 13:26   13:06.2 
  705 362  1095 Rob Bracewell           M    56 Satellite Beach FL      25:15.2   25:04.5 13:28   13:34.2 
  706 344  1253 Meg Madeux              F    08 Merritt Island FL       25:29.7   25:07.1 13:29   13:17.8 
  707 345  1114 Ashley Anderson         F    11 Melbourne FL            25:38.3   25:07.3 13:29   11:28.4 
  708 363  1031 Arbie McInnis           M    75 Palm Bay FL             25:46.2   25:07.6 13:29   14:14.6 
  709 364  1090 Holden Shaffer          M    10 Grant FL                26:09.6   25:09.1 13:30   13:39.9 
  710 346  1152 Kimberly Orlowski       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    25:48.5   25:11.6 13:31   13:12.7 
  711 347  1248 Sonya Schuerger         F    31 Cocoa FL                26:02.4   25:11.7 13:31   12:54.7 
  712 348  1528 Sharon Dietrich         F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:22.6   25:12.3 13:32   13:09.9 
  713 365  1088 Jack Purkerson          M    10 Palm Bay FL             26:19.7   25:13.9 13:33   13:34.9 
  714 366  1089 David Purkerson         M    43 Palm Bay FL             26:19.9   25:14.4 13:33   13:34.5 
  715 349  1387 Laurie Martinez         F    40 Ihb FL                  25:34.3   25:14.7 13:33   14:22.1 
  716 350  1348 Ann Pesaturo            F    61 Cape Canaveral FL       25:30.7   25:19.2 13:35   13:14.7 
  717 351  1047 Jackie Blair Lee        F    34 Melbourne FL            26:21.2   25:19.5 13:36   14:21.7 
  718 367  1388 Xander Martinez         M    06 Ihb FL                  25:41.0   25:21.4 13:37   14:15.9 
  719 368  1046 David Lee               M    48 Melbourne FL            26:25.6   25:22.6 13:37   14:22.7 
  720 352  1426 Harper Rutland          F    06 Viera FL                25:28.7   25:23.9 13:38   13:48.2 
  721 353  1425 Tristin Rutland         F    39 Viera FL                25:28.8   25:24.0 13:38   13:47.7 
  722 354  1339 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            25:43.2   25:26.7 13:40   13:39.0 
  723 355  1057 Lisa Armitage           F    39 Melbourne FL            25:48.6   25:26.9 13:40   13:50.5 
  724 369  1338 Robert Turner           M    15 Indian Harbor Beach F   25:43.2   25:27.7 13:40   12:47.7 
  725 356  1559 Gail Nolan              F    46 West Melbourne FL       25:32.3   25:28.8 13:41   13:22.2 
  726 357  1048 Yvonne Salvatore        F    53 Merrit Island FL        26:25.8   25:29.8 13:41   14:28.6 
  727 358  1013 Tina LoDato             F    18 Melbourne FL            26:23.3   25:30.8 13:42   13:28.2 
  728 359  1490 Anee Goudy              F    19 Rockledge FL            26:23.5   25:31.2 13:42   13:27.6 
  729 370  1651 Weston Wolff            M    09 Satellite beach FL      25:45.0   25:31.4 13:42   12:55.5 
  730 371  1457 Robert Ellison          M    53 Melbourne FL            25:47.2   25:32.4 13:43   13:12.7 
  731 372  1100 Jacob Stanton           M    10 Melbourne FL            26:13.6   25:33.8 13:43   14:14.2 
  732 360  1119 Lynnda FLoyd            F    39 Palm Bay FL             26:07.7   25:34.6 13:44   13:26.4 
  733 373  1319 Alfredo Ramos           M    46 Titusville FL           26:17.1   25:36.9 13:45   13:13.0 
  734 361  1261 Bethany Winans          F    10 Melbourne FL            26:11.9   25:37.6 13:45   14:19.4 
  735 362  1170 Kate Coutu              F    37 Merritt Island FL       26:22.9   25:38.9 13:46   14:06.4 
  736 363  1374 Kelly Berkowitz         F    08 Merritt Island FL       26:23.3   25:39.6 13:46   14:05.4 
  737 364  1650 Melissa Wolff           F    30 Satellite beach FL      25:54.6   25:42.1 13:48   13:32.7 
  738 374  1653 Rylee Wolff             M    08 Satellite beach FL      25:54.8   25:42.3 13:48   13:32.7 
  739 375  1396 Gerry Becker            M    54 Melbourne FL            26:10.5   25:42.5 13:48   13:47.5 
  740 365  1086 Melissa Falcone         F    36 Palm Bay FL             25:52.8   25:43.4 13:48   12:52.5 
  741 376  1588 Jackson Bainbridge      M    08 Titusville FL           26:17.9   25:47.9 13:51   14:12.2 
  742 366  1587 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           26:20.2   25:50.2 13:52   14:12.5 
  743 367  1294 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            26:45.7   25:50.5 13:52   14:33.0 
  744 368  1740 Cathynia Spence-Hernand F    38 Melbourne FL            26:07.6   25:52.6 13:53   12:51.7 
  745 369  1188 Darlene Bunn            F    59 Brighton                26:45.2   25:53.8 13:54   13:23.0 
  746 370  1171 Jordan Coutu            F    08 Merritt Island FL       26:46.9   26:03.6 13:59   14:05.0 
  747 377  1158 Evan Huff               M    09 Merritt Island FL       26:43.6   26:06.2 14:01   12:05.5 
  748 371  1201 Dawn Haase              F    29 Micco FL                26:27.4   26:06.6 14:01   13:46.9 
  749 378  1231 Brian Linder            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:31.1   26:08.6 14:02   13:42.7 
  750 379  1232 Bill Lewis              M    52 Melbourne FL            26:31.3   26:08.8 14:02   13:42.9 
  751 372  1316 Lacie Davis             F    36 Melbourne FL            26:20.0   26:13.5 14:05   13:27.2 
  752 380  1660 Jeffrey Salter          M    45 Melbourne FL            26:43.7   26:21.3 14:09   12:49.6 
  753 373  1428 Ashley West             F    11 Melbourne FL            27:13.5   26:24.0 14:10   14:49.9 
  754 374  1661 Rachel Salter           F    09 Melbourne FL            26:48.4   26:25.4 14:11   12:49.2 
  755 375  1126 Ashlee Manning          F    17 Melbourne FL            27:13.8   26:29.0 14:13   14:54.2 
  756 376  1224 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            27:22.1   26:31.7 14:14   14:07.5 
  757 377  1269 Wanda Hizer             F    70 Melbourne FL            27:22.5   26:32.0 14:15   14:07.7 
  758 381  1512 Rob Manning             M    42 Melbourne FL            27:33.6   26:38.9 14:18   14:52.8 
  759 378  1256 Wendy Outland           F    35 Palm Bay FL             26:56.4   26:39.4 14:19   14:35.9 
  760 379  1255 Barbara Outland         F    07 Palm Bay FL             26:56.2   26:39.7 14:19   14:36.2 
  761 380  1309 Alysha Smith            F    11 Ft Pierce FL            27:36.6   26:39.9 14:19   14:02.2 
  762 381  1019 Debby Buras             F    42 Melbourne FL            27:33.1   26:40.0 14:19   13:42.3 
  763 382  1216 Tom Pfenning            M    66 Libertyville IL         27:12.1   26:40.4 14:19   14:17.0 
  764 382  1034 Alexander Buras         F    05 Melbourne FL            27:33.4   26:40.9 14:19   13:42.7 
  765 383  1513 Mallory Manning         F    05 Melbourne FL            27:30.3   26:41.7 14:20   14:58.8 
  766 384  1652 Wendy Lento             F    40 Cocoa beach FL          27:11.3   26:42.2 14:20   13:30.4 
  767 383  1286 Brandon Fritz           M    40 Melbourne FL            27:10.2   26:46.3 14:22   14:27.3 
  768 385  1308 Michelle Smith          F    43 Ft Pierce FL            27:42.3   26:46.8 14:22   14:03.2 
  769 386  1604 Sharon Entz             F    47 Melbourne FL            26:59.4   26:51.2 14:25   14:06.7 
  770 387  1179 Alexanna Mctammany      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      27:20.9   26:51.3 14:25   13:55.8 
  771 384  1178 Mark Mctammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      27:21.0   26:51.8 14:25   13:56.2 
  772 385    15 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             27:13.9   26:53.0 14:26   14:25.0 
  773 386  1578 Josh Imel               M    08 Palm Bay FL             27:36.6   26:56.2 14:28   13:54.5 
  774 388  1566 Kathi Wood              F    53 Melbourne FL            27:50.6   26:57.1 14:28   13:57.7 
  775 387  1097 Neal Stanton            M    39 Melbourne FL            27:36.7   26:57.5 14:28   14:19.7 
  776 389  1727 Amber Martin            F    08 FL                      27:38.2   26:57.7 14:28   13:51.4 
  777 390  1685 Jordan Cordeau          F    08 West Melbourne FL       27:38.7   26:58.0 14:29   13:54.3 
  778 391  1726 Danielle Martin         F    31 FL                      27:38.9   26:58.1 14:29   13:18.7 
  779 388  1483 Andrew Alcuaz           M    06 Melbourne FL            27:20.3   26:59.4 14:29   13:26.5 
  780 392  1154 Joy Huff                F    48 Merritt Island FL       27:35.5   26:59.4 14:29   14:50.2 
  781 393  1482 Vanessa Alcuaz          F    36 Melbourne FL            27:20.8   26:59.5 14:29   13:25.2 
  782 394  1538 Joyce Levinson          F    62 Slanesville WV          27:14.2   27:03.5 14:31   14:09.0 
  783 395  1268 Patricia Novicki        F    57 Rockledge FL            27:26.3   27:05.9 14:33   14:16.5 
  784 396  1461 Scarlet Maltry          F    15 Cocoa FL                27:34.6   27:07.8 14:34   13:15.6 
  785 397  1462 Brittany Poleto         F    12 Cocoa FL                27:34.8   27:07.9 14:34   13:15.8 
  786 398  1368 Katelyn Laferriere      F    08 Merritt Island FL       27:49.9   27:10.0 14:35   13:43.8 
  787 389  1369 Derek Laferriere        M    42 Merritt Island FL       27:49.9   27:10.2 14:35   13:43.4 
  788 399  1598 Sara Rokes              F    19 Cocoa beach FL          27:36.7   27:17.3 14:39   14:37.6 
  789 400  1642 Karrina Niemi           F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      27:51.9   27:17.9 14:39   14:22.5 
  790 401  1710 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    11 Indialantic FL          27:51.7   27:18.0 14:39   14:21.4 
  791 402  1597 Casey Hahn              F    51 Cocoa beach FL          27:37.7   27:18.3 14:39   14:38.0 
  792 403  1643 Laurie Niemi            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      27:54.6   27:19.9 14:40   14:21.0 
  793 404  1669 Erica Hagopian          F       Indialantic FL          27:55.4   27:20.1 14:40   14:21.7 
  794 405  1664 Stacey Hopkins          F    26 Merritt Island FL       27:40.0   27:20.2 14:40   14:17.4 
  795 406  1663 Larae Gerhardt          F    50 Merritt Island FL       27:40.0   27:20.2 14:40   14:17.7 
  796 407  1742 Kelly Orlowski          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    28:08.2   27:28.9 14:45   14:37.6 
  797 408  1527 Jaime Orlowski          F    27 Riverview FL            28:09.7   27:30.8 14:46   14:35.0 
  798 409  1265 Mary Winans             F    05 Melbourne FL            28:13.7   27:34.9 14:48   14:14.6 
  799 390  1263 Travis Winans           M    38 Melbourne FL            28:13.6   27:39.2 14:51   14:19.3 
  800 410    95 Tammy Thaggert          F    43 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   27:40.6 14:51   14:28.0 
  801 411  1214 Kelly Moutsatsos        F    47 Malabar FL              27:42.0   27:40.6 14:51   14:39.5 
  802 412  1182 Emma Bailly             F    13 West Melbourne FL       28:10.2   27:44.0 14:53   13:27.2 
  803 413  1133 Kallie Wade             F    13 Melbourne FL            28:10.4   27:44.5 14:53   13:27.5 
  804 391  1155 Steven Huff             M    47 Merritt Island FL       28:22.2   27:44.9 14:54   15:07.4 
  805 392  1156 Ryan Huff               M    13 Merritt Island FL       28:22.2   27:45.0 14:54   15:07.5 
  806 393  1099 Joshua Stanton          M    05 Melbourne FL            28:25.6   27:47.7 14:55   14:15.7 
  807 414  1579 Lori Reinhardt          F    31 Cocoa FL                28:21.0   27:48.0 14:55   14:51.7 
  808 415  1532 LaVerne Charlier        F    63 Green Bay WI            27:56.3   27:48.1 14:55   14:25.5 
  809 416  1098 Michelle Stanton        F    39 Melbourne FL            28:25.7   27:51.0 14:57   14:03.5 
  810 417  1397 Sheri Becker            F    51 Melbourne FL            28:32.0   27:51.0 14:57   14:56.2 
  811 418  1337 Kathy Turner            F    44 Indian Harbor Beach F   28:09.6   27:57.6 15:00   14:52.5 
  812 419  1514 Katie Manning           F    04 Melbourne FL            28:53.4   27:58.7 15:01   14:52.5 
  813 420  1106 Rian Croft              F    10 Orlando FL              28:49.5   28:02.8 15:03   13:38.5 
  814 394  1104 Jason Croft             M    35 Orlando FL              28:49.4   28:03.6 15:04   12:40.4 
  815 395  1693 Bernie Sher             M    74 Rockledge FL            28:30.6   28:04.5 15:04   14:53.9 
  816 421  1511 Laura Manning           F    41 Melbourne FL            28:54.5   28:05.0 15:04   14:57.9 
  817 422  1213 Dana Smith              F    41 Palm Bay FL             28:36.8   28:05.1 15:04   15:46.7 
  818 423  1131 Karil Wade              F    53 Melbourne FL            28:34.8   28:06.3 15:05   14:52.5 
  819 396  1470 Steven Manning          M    12 Melbourne FL            28:55.6   28:10.6 15:07   15:00.7 
  820 424  1622 Chris Thomas            F    45 W. Melbourne FL         28:25.5   28:12.0 15:08   15:09.2 
  821 425  1471 Jennifer Menger         F    40 Melbourne FL            28:55.8   28:14.9 15:10   15:04.8 
  822 426  1614 Jennifer Kelly          F    28 Melbourne FL            28:56.0   28:15.4 15:10   15:04.8 
  823 427  1735 Jennifer Menger         F    40 Melbourne FL            28:56.3   28:15.9 15:10   15:05.0 
  824 428  1621 Jill Walling            F    44 W. Melbourne FL         28:25.5   28:17.3 15:11   15:15.7 
  825 429  1147 Lori Hillenbrand        F    46 Melbourne FL            28:22.2   28:17.9 15:11   14:28.2 
  826 430  1501 Milbrie Porter          F    49 Sebastian FL            29:15.9   28:20.3 15:13   15:02.4 
  827 397  1502 John Porter             M    51 Sebastian FL            29:16.4   28:20.8 15:13   15:02.6 
  828 398  1041 Garrett Anderson        M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:24.2   28:24.2 15:15   15:53.7 
  829 399  1132 James Wade              M    52 Melbourne FL            28:53.1   28:24.4 15:15   14:53.7 
  830 431   127 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            28:51.8   28:35.2 15:21   14:59.0 
  831 432  1412 Kristen Howkins         F    41 Viera FL                29:04.5   28:37.2 15:22           
  832 433  1454 Michelle Carlson        F    35 Melbourne FL            28:54.2   28:37.5 15:22   15:02.4 
  833 434  1250 Janice Lambert          F    63 Titusville FL           28:48.0   28:37.5 15:22   15:31.2 
  834 435  1725 Allison Satorski        F    22 Merritt Island FL       29:22.8   28:38.3 15:22   14:49.7 
  835 436  1723 Celeste Velie           F    51 FL                      29:08.9   28:38.7 15:23   15:18.9 
  836 437  1038 Jacalyn Anderson        F    45 Palm Bay FL             29:05.9   28:39.0 15:23   15:26.3 
  837 438  1142 Jaime Manza             F    32 Rockledge FL            29:19.2   28:47.2 15:27   14:47.2 
  838 439  1701 Angela Gilbert          F    56 Titusville FL           29:03.3   28:51.3 15:29   15:14.2 
  839 440  1226 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach F    54 Palm Bay FL             29:34.8   28:51.7 15:29   14:52.1 
  840 441  1143 Alyssa Coffman          F    08 Rockledge FL            29:21.4   28:54.2 15:31   14:25.3 
  841 442  1434 Debbie Morin            F    58 Melbourne FL            29:14.4   28:56.2 15:32   15:31.5 
  842 443  1200 Marion Culjak           F    73 Micco FL                29:16.6   28:56.7 15:32   15:05.7 
  843 444  1404 Karen Court             F    49 Satellite Beach FL      29:17.4   28:58.1 15:33   15:06.5 
  844 445  1708 Lilly LeMaitre          F    08 Rockledge FL            29:26.0   29:04.4 15:36   13:58.5 
  845 446  1683 Mary Caprilla           F    27 West Melbourne FL       29:46.3   29:05.1 15:37   15:15.7 
  846 447  1393 Lynette Quinlan         F    43 Rockledge FL            29:11.0   29:05.3 15:37   16:06.0 
  847 400  1394 James Quinlan           M    03 Rockledge FL            29:11.1   29:05.8 15:37   16:05.9 
  848 401  1647 Alex Hansen             M    06 Rockledge FL            29:53.4   29:10.7 15:40   14:44.2 
  849 448  1548 Maggie Hansotte         F    29 West Melbourne FL       29:30.0   29:11.4 15:40   15:27.5 
  850 449  1646 Gayna Hansen            F    40 Rockledge FL            29:55.3   29:12.5 15:41   14:43.6 
  851 402  1684 Rich Cordeau            M    36 West Melbourne FL       29:55.6   29:14.7 15:42   15:16.2 
  852 450  1595 Tonya Ziegler           F    38 Indialantic FL          29:57.4   29:24.8 15:47   15:58.8 
  853 451  1500 Josie Lowers            F    08 Rockledge FL            29:28.2   29:25.8 15:48   15:34.7 
  854 452  1498 Amy Lowers              F    41 Rockledge FL            29:28.3   29:25.8 15:48   15:34.9 
  855 453  1407 Tiffany Stead           F    28 Viera FL                30:13.2   29:42.5 15:57   16:00.3 
  856 454  1408 Terry Bailey            F    31 Indialantic FL          30:13.4   29:43.1 15:57   16:01.6 
  857 403  1702 Dwayne Gilbert          M    22 Titusville FL           30:04.0   29:51.0 16:01   15:51.9 
  858 455   431 Alejandra Simmons       F    34 Satellite Beach FL      29:55.7   29:51.6 16:02   14:18.2 
  859 456   430 Gianna Simmons          F    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:56.3   29:52.6 16:02   14:20.5 
  860 404  1161 Jim Faircloth           M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:55.4   29:54.7 16:03   16:46.9 
  861 457  1109 Olivia Byrd             F    10 Viera FL                30:45.7   29:56.1 16:04   16:10.5 
  862 405  1108 Eric Byrd               M    42 Viera FL                30:46.1   29:56.9 16:04   16:10.8 
  863 458  1162 Feather Faircloth       F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:54.9   29:59.5 16:06   16:16.5 
  864 459  1340 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             30:16.4   30:00.5 16:06   15:53.3 
  865 460  1711 Gianna Stocker          F    06 West Melbourne FL       30:48.9   30:10.1 16:12   17:56.7 
  866 461  1712 Dahlia Stocker          F    39 West Melbourne FL       30:49.2   30:11.0 16:12   18:03.7 
  867 462  1246 Shelley Oldham          F    58 Palm Bay FL             30:27.9   30:22.4 16:18   15:34.7 
  868 463  1249 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            30:50.1   30:29.6 16:22   16:01.4 
  869 406  1273 Joshua Engel            M    05 Ft Pierce FL            31:34.0   30:36.8 16:26   15:54.2 
  870 464  1032 Sabrina Douglas         F    15 Palm Bay FL             31:20.3   30:37.6 16:26   16:27.2 
  871 407  1696 Brian Patterson         M    08 Cape Canaveral FL       30:48.3   30:39.9 16:28   14:42.0 
  872 465  1172 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          31:23.7   30:41.7 16:29   16:20.2 
  873 408  1634 Leo Lehnert             M    08 Palm Shores FL          30:57.8   30:54.0 16:35   10:43.7 
  874 466  1354 Lori Cooper             F    52 Rockledge FL            31:48.0   30:58.1 16:37   16:36.7 
  875 409  1283 Kenny Hulse             M    04 Sebastian FL            31:15.6   30:59.2 16:38   16:11.3 
  876 467  1190 Pat Villanueva          F    54 Melbourne FL            31:47.7   31:02.0 16:39   16:42.0 
  877 468  1531 Sandra Hartman          F    77 Titusville FL           31:12.9   31:02.4 16:40   16:50.4 
  878 469  1441 Wendy Gargani           F    45 Melbourne FL            32:17.5   31:05.1 16:41   16:29.5 
  879 470  1195 Colleen Birkenstock     F    05 Rockledge FL            32:07.5   31:12.2 16:45   16:08.7 
  880 471  1581 Taylor Birkenstock      F    03 Rockledge FL            32:10.0   31:15.0 16:46   16:08.5 
  881 410  1051 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            32:03.7   31:15.4 16:47   16:31.9 
  882 411  1405 Joshua Vaillancourt     M    06 Melbourne FL            31:54.3   31:15.4 16:47   16:09.3 
  883 472  1081 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            32:09.7   31:16.2 16:47   16:41.2 
  884 473  1052 Elizabeth Vaillancourt  F    32 Melbourne FL            31:54.9   31:16.3 16:47   16:07.4 
  885 412  1080 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            32:09.7   31:16.7 16:47   16:41.7 
  886 413  1194 Brian Birkenstock       M    36 Rockledge FL            32:10.3   31:20.0 16:49   16:13.7 
  887 474  1183 Mark Bailly             F    40 West Melbourne FL       31:46.9   31:20.9 16:50   16:28.0 
  888 475  1184 Amelia Bailly           F    09 West Melbourne FL       31:46.5   31:22.0 16:50   16:29.4 
  889 476  1180 Carrie Bailly           F    40 West Melbourne FL       31:47.1   31:22.3 16:50   16:29.2 
  890 477  1115 Tracey Anderson         F    42 Melbourne FL            31:58.2   31:23.9 16:51   16:24.2 
  891 478  1381 Bobbie Collins          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      31:58.1   31:27.4 16:53   16:27.7 
  892 414  1416 Lovit White             M    41 Viera FL                32:20.3   31:30.6 16:55   15:53.2 
  893 479  1517 Darlene McClure         F    55 Palm Bay FL             32:23.3   31:34.1 16:57   16:44.5 
  894 480  1519 Linda FLetcher          F    56 Melbourne FL            32:23.5   31:34.8 16:57   16:43.5 
  895 415  1418 Austin White            M    06 Viera FL                32:20.3   31:35.1 16:57   15:57.7 
  896 481  1417 Laura White             F    34 Viera FL                32:20.5   31:35.2 16:57   16:05.3 
  897 482  1518 Teresa Hinds            F    48 Palm Bay FL             32:23.1   31:35.4 16:57   16:45.5 
  898 416  1492 Harley Lowe             M    07 Palm Bay FL             32:02.3   31:40.1 17:00   17:28.5 
  899 483  1491 Leah Lowe               F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:02.2   31:44.0 17:02   17:32.8 
  900 484  1616 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            32:16.8   31:44.5 17:02   16:52.9 
  901 485  1144 Betty Thompson          F    62 Titusville FL           31:51.9   31:45.7 17:03   16:56.0 
  902 417  1666 Jacob Westner           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          31:51.5   31:51.2 17:06   16:17.4 
  903 418  1437 David Cooks             M    44 Palm Bay FL             32:50.0   31:53.5 17:07   16:48.0 
  904 486  1436 Shelia Shields          F    47 Palm Bay FL             32:50.3   31:54.1 17:07   16:48.2 
  905 487  1635 Ally Lehnert            F    10 Palm Shores FL          30:56.1   31:56.0 17:08   17:03.8 
  906 488  1300 Pam Geoghegan           F    62 IHB FL                  32:45.3   31:56.9 17:09   17:06.8 
  907 419  1301 Tim Geoghegan           M    63 IHB FL                  32:46.6   31:58.0 17:09   17:06.1 
  908 420  1580 Kenneth Sabo            M    10 Cocoa FL                32:32.8   31:59.3 17:10   15:43.5 
  909 489  1110 Sophia Byrd             F    13 Viera FL                32:56.1   32:06.0 17:14   18:18.8 
  910 490  1279 Keturah Mazo            F    43 Melbourne FL            32:11.0   32:09.4 17:16   17:06.3 
  911 491  1030 Jane White              F    56 Melbourne FL            32:41.6   32:10.6 17:16   17:22.0 
  912 492  1267 Mary Ward               F    68 Merritt Island FL       32:41.5   32:10.8 17:16   17:21.5 
  913 493  1111 Stephanie Byrd          F    42 Viera FL                33:07.3   32:18.2 17:20   18:20.6 
  914 494  1633 Carol Melendez          F    35 Palm Shores FL          31:20.1   32:18.8 17:21   17:02.5 
  915 421  1306 Rogers Hall             M    53 Rockledge FL            33:00.3   32:19.0 17:21   17:26.4 
  916 422  1229 Nicholas Hickson        M    10 Palm Bay FL             32:53.0   32:32.7 17:28   17:34.0 
  917 495  1228 Alyssa Hickson          F    37 Palm Bay FL             32:52.7   32:33.6 17:29   17:35.1 
  918 496  1003 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      33:20.8   32:43.9 17:34   17:12.3 
  919 497   100 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                33:11.6   32:46.0 17:35   18:06.7 
  920 423    99 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                33:11.7   32:46.3 17:35   18:07.2 
  921 424  1150 William Koehne          M    61 Rockledge FL            33:50.8   32:48.7 17:37   18:27.3 
  922 498  1149 Marilyn Koehne          F    60 Rockledge FL            33:50.7   32:49.2 17:37   18:28.4 
  923 499  1305 Donzetta Hall           F    45 Rockledge FL            33:00.9   33:00.9 17:43   18:07.9 
  924 500  1560 Jill Brown              F    55 Merritt Island FL       33:25.3   33:10.8 17:48   18:00.9 
  925 501  1376 Sandi Slaughter         F    49 Merritt Island FL       33:25.5   33:11.0 17:49   18:01.2 
  926 502  1075 Ann Jones               F    66 Grant FL                33:59.0   33:20.7 17:54   17:54.2 
  927 503  1342 Roochira Rodela         F    32 Palm Bay FL             33:42.7   33:22.5 17:55   18:52.0 
  928 504  1335 Isabel Osbon            F    32 Melbourne FL            33:43.0   33:23.0 17:55   18:52.4 
  929 505  1540 Stephanie Mondor        F    40 Palm Bay FL             33:31.1   33:23.6 17:55   16:48.5 
  930 425  1541 Patrick Mondor          M    48 Palm Bay FL             33:31.2   33:23.7 17:55   16:48.7 
  931 506  1542 Emma Mondor             F    06 Palm Bay FL             33:31.0   33:24.0 17:56   16:49.5 
  932 426  1077 Cooper Brown            M    08 Grant FL                33:57.8   33:24.5 17:56   17:59.4 
  933 507  1406 Jennifer Orr            F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:33.1   33:32.8 18:00   17:35.1 
  934 427  1627 Deke Hogeland           M    08 Indialantic FL          34:35.3   33:35.8 18:02   19:33.4 
  935 428  1625 CJ Coyle                M    09 Indialantic FL          34:35.4   33:38.5 18:03   19:30.5 
  936 508  1303 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       33:57.8   33:40.8 18:05   18:04.5 
  937 509  1325 Chloe Seifert           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      34:06.2   33:53.7 18:12   19:44.7 
  938 429  1682 Chandler Mathello       M    10 Satellite beach FL      34:06.4   33:54.1 18:12   19:21.7 
  939 510  1681 Venice Mathello         F    08 Satellite beach FL      34:07.4   33:56.2 18:13   19:21.5 
  940 511  1699 Nancy Grzesik           F    64 Melbourne FL            34:58.9   34:04.2 18:17   18:53.4 
  941 430  1714 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   34:05.4 18:18   17:10.0 
  942 512  1486 Janie Dempsey           F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:58.6   34:15.0 18:23   18:56.8 
  943 513  1487 Michelle Burns          F    37 Palm Bay FL             34:58.6   34:15.7 18:23   18:56.5 
  944 514  1713 Melissa Feindt          F    43 Satellite beach FL      34:54.4   34:16.6 18:24   17:39.7 
  945 431  1128 Robert Moran            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          35:11.4   34:18.5 18:25   18:46.0 
  946 515  1536 Ruth Evetts             F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          35:11.8   34:19.2 18:25   18:47.8 
  947 516  1623 Lisa Coyle              F    37 Indialantic FL          35:25.0   34:25.6 18:29   19:32.5 
  948 517  1626 Zoey Hogeland           F    09 Indialantic FL          35:24.9   34:25.7 18:29   19:34.5 
  949 518  1624 Shaye Coyle             F    07 Indialantic FL          35:24.9   34:26.7 18:29   19:34.5 
  950 519  1323 Linda Seifert           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      34:47.3   34:34.8 18:34   19:45.0 
  951 520  1257 Lauren Bertrand         F    27 Orlando FL              35:20.3   34:46.3 18:40   19:06.7 
  952 521  1733 Lisa Jacvison           F    26 FL                      35:20.1   34:46.5 18:40   19:06.3 
  953 522  1254 Diana Williams          F    29 Melbourne FL            35:20.1   34:46.9 18:40   19:07.8 
  954 523  1278 Kimmie Harting          F    33 Melbourne FL            35:06.3   34:47.7 18:40   19:16.6 
  955 524  1638 Kinesha Greenlee        F    27 Melbourne FL            35:06.6   34:49.7 18:42   19:21.4 
  956 525  1349 Sade Spencer            F    27 Melbourne FL            35:06.4   34:53.7 18:44   19:25.0 
  957 432  1346 Jeremy Feizi            M    07 Indialantic FL          36:05.8   35:02.4 18:48   18:41.2 
  958 433  1345 Senol Feizi             M    31 Indialantic FL          36:11.3   35:07.6 18:51   18:40.5 
  959 526  1233 Sarah Lewis             F    20 Melbourne FL            36:16.4   35:32.4 19:04   18:58.7 
  960 527  1234 Lisa Lewis              F    49 Melbourne FL            36:16.6   35:32.8 19:05   18:58.9 
  961 528  1549 Taylor Lohr             F    15 Cape Canaveral FL       35:56.7   35:37.5 19:07   20:44.9 
  962 529  1649 Raelynn Gross           F    15 Cape Canaveral FL       35:57.8   35:39.5 19:08   20:46.2 
  963 434  1521 Thomas Miller           M    28 West Melbourne FL       36:28.6   35:41.1 19:09   17:14.2 
  964 530  1523 Alivia Miller           F    05 West Melbourne FL       36:28.9   35:41.6 19:09   17:13.9 
  965 531  1596 Hannah DeGraw           F    08 Cocoa FL                35:55.0   35:42.9 19:10   19:36.6 
  966 532  1600 Melanie VanDerMark      F    44 Cocoa FL                36:00.2   35:47.8 19:13   19:46.8 
  967 435  1677 James White             M    36 Melbourne FL            36:42.8   35:49.3 19:14   17:44.2 
  968 533  1678 Lauren White            F    06 Melbourne FL            36:43.1   35:50.1 19:14   17:43.4 
  969 534  1539 Petra DeGraw            F    43 Cocoa FL                36:01.7   35:53.2 19:16   19:50.9 
  970 436  1065 Walter Marszal          M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      36:44.1   35:54.1 19:16   19:43.5 
  971 535  1067 Kathleen Samsoe         F    78 Melbourne FL            36:45.4   35:57.2 19:18   19:40.9 
  972 536  1066 Suzanne Marszal         F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      36:44.5   35:59.8 19:19   19:47.7 
  973 537  1488 Charlotte Spalding      F    67 Melbourne FL            36:59.8   36:11.1 19:25   19:13.0 
  974 538  1485 Melva Jenkins           F    66 Melbourne FL            36:59.1   36:16.1 19:28   19:18.9 
  975 539  1210 Kelly Tomson            F    35 Melbourne FL            37:16.3   36:23.1 19:32   17:45.4 
  976 540  1211 Samantha Tomson         F    06 Melbourne FL            37:16.2   36:23.5 19:32   17:45.4 
  977 437  1687 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    37:09.6   36:38.3 19:40   20:45.3 
  978 541  1686 Andrea Leming           F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    37:10.0   36:38.9 19:40   20:46.9 
  979 438  1689 Joshua Leming           M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    37:10.1   36:43.3 19:43   20:50.7 
  980 542  1688 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    37:09.7   36:44.0 19:43   20:49.5 
  981 543  1096 Melissa Negley          F    35 Delmont PA              38:01.2   37:27.2 20:06   21:05.0 
  982 544  1460 Pamela Beck             F    53 Cocoa FL                37:54.7   37:28.4 20:07   20:01.1 
  983 545  1463 Abagail Patterson       F    04 Cocoa FL                37:54.9   37:28.7 20:07   20:01.3 
  984 546  1006 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      38:02.6   37:28.8 20:07   21:05.4 
  985 439  1459 Terrence Beck           M    47 Cocoa FL                37:55.4   37:33.4 20:09   20:05.9 
  986 547  1609 Kelly Cisewski          F    33 Rockledge FL            38:17.3   37:39.8 20:13   20:10.7 
  987 548  1002 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      38:40.2   37:55.5 20:21   20:29.7 
  988 440  1084 Greg Zimmerman          M    52 Melbourne FL            38:27.6   38:01.9 20:25   20:35.0 
  989 549  1235 Kathy Combs             F    52 Melbourne FL            38:27.5   38:02.5 20:25   20:34.9 
  990 550  1074 Brandi Wood             F    33 Melbourne FL            38:26.5   38:06.2 20:27   20:40.9 
  991 441  1083 Brian Isaacson          M    55 Melbourne FL            38:26.7   38:07.2 20:27   20:42.1 
  992 551  1298 Amanda Balius           F    33 Satellite Beach FL      39:08.6   38:09.1 20:29   24:04.8 
  993 442  1299 Matthew Balius          M    33 Satellite Beach FL      39:08.5   38:11.4 20:30   24:05.5 
  994 443  1506 David Norris            M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      39:29.6   38:34.1 20:42   19:41.2 
  995 552  1534 Anne Shapazian          F    48 Melbourne FL            38:39.0   38:35.3 20:43   20:59.5 
  996 553  1236 Pam Beauchesne          F    53 Melbourne FL            38:41.3   38:37.8 20:44   21:03.5 
  997 554  1507 Rhonda Norris           F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      39:35.7   38:43.6 20:47   19:42.6 
  998 444  1591 Roy Wolfe               M    56 Melbourne FL            40:12.7   40:04.4 21:30   21:22.0 
  999 555  1583 Page Rochlus            F    44 Melbourne FL            40:12.6   40:08.0 21:32   21:27.6 
 1000 445  1703 Robb Sherker            M    44 Melbourne FL            41:16.0   40:33.5 21:46   20:45.2 
 1001 446  1357 Brad Manley             M    44 Melbourne FL            42:20.6   41:43.6 22:24   22:08.0 
 1002 556  1409 Elaine Manley           F    47 Melbourne FL            42:20.5   41:43.8 22:24   22:25.0 
 1003 447  1358 Sagan Manley            M    07 Melbourne FL            42:20.5   41:43.8 22:24   22:24.5 
 1004 557  1212 Arian Charlton          F    35 S.E. Palm Bay, FL       42:48.5   41:49.1 22:27   22:26.5 
 1005 558  1091 Joan Joesting           F    75 Melbourne FL            42:46.5   41:58.1 22:31   21:33.8 
 1006 559  1429 A.E. Hannah Morse       F    65 Mims FL                 43:21.3   42:13.7 22:40   24:49.1 
 1007 560  1356 Jennifer Elrod          F    39 Palm Bay FL             47:05.8   46:14.0 24:49   23:07.5 
 1008 561  1562 Elizabeth Craig         F    29 Melbourne FL            49:13.3   46:58.1 25:12   26:27.0 
 1009 562  1042 Linda Harper            F    58 Cocoa FL                48:10.6   47:02.8 25:15   24:50.4 
 1010 563  1553 Chloe Green             F    08 West Melbourne FL       47:07.4   47:07.4 25:17   28:22.9 
 1011 564  1555 Cyndi Davis             F    50 Melbourne FL            49:23.3   47:08.2 25:18   26:28.8 
 1012 565  1552 Kayla Green             F    08 West Melbourne FL       47:09.8   47:09.8 25:19   28:21.2 
 1013 566  1556 Stephanie Paul          F    28 Melbourne FL            49:26.8   47:10.9 25:19   26:29.8 
 1014 448  1561 William Craig           M    26 Melbourne FL            49:22.9   47:11.2 25:19   26:29.5 
 1015 567  1344 Ronda Horton            F    60 Melbourne FL            49:01.6   47:56.8 25:44   27:45.2 
 1016 568  1220 Pat Healy               F    57 Melbourne FL            49:04.5   48:00.0 25:46   25:29.2 
 1017 569  1221 Agnes Beale             F    73 Brunswick ME            49:04.4   48:05.0 25:48   25:33.2 
 1018 570  1320 Leslie FLuegel          F    61 Satellite Beach FL      49:04.8   48:05.2 25:48   27:50.8 
 1019 571  1554 Karla Green             F    34 West Melbourne FL       49:30.3   49:30.3 26:34   28:50.9
Complimentary Pictures