• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Girl Scouts 100th Anniversary 5K Results
GIRL SCOUTS 100TH ANNIVERSARY 5K
September 10, 2011
The Avenues, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   135 Jonathon Brown          M    18 Merritt Island FL       19:06.4   19:02.7  6:08 
    2   1   266 Jenna Hindsley          F    16 Rockledge FL            22:58.3   22:53.4  7:23 
    3   2   388 Scott Schmidt           M    45 Melbourne FL            23:07.6   23:03.8  7:26 
    4   3   648 Sean Westhorpe          M    23 Melbourne FL            23:31.2   23:15.0  7:30 
    5   4    12 Terry Neuhart           M    45 Merritt Island FL       23:23.1   23:18.2  7:31 
    6   2    48 Sarah Hammond           F    14 Merritt Island FL       23:53.0   23:48.4  7:40 
    7   5   455 Lou Schlenker           M    36 Melbourne FL            24:12.5   24:07.8  7:46 
    8   6   673 T.William Merrill       M    45 Titusville FL           24:37.3   24:24.3  7:52 
    9   3   454 Julia Martin            F    11 Merritt Island FL       24:43.2   24:34.1  7:55 
   10   4   357 Sara Towers             F    11 Rockledge FL            24:51.9   24:45.3  7:59 
   11   5   530 Jordan MIchaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       25:07.0   24:58.6  8:03 
   12   6   145 Stephanie Glass         F    11 Merritt Island FL       25:07.9   24:58.8  8:03 
   13   7   698 Sean Michaels           M    38 Merritt Island FL       25:08.3   25:00.3  8:03 
   14   8   427 Stephen Curtis          M    47 Rockledge FL            25:06.0   25:00.5  8:03 
   15   9   677 Freddie Goins           M    41 Rockledge FL            25:31.2   25:22.1  8:10 
   16   7    51 Robin Williams          F    49 Merritt Island FL       25:38.3   25:29.7  8:13 
   17  10   429 Tim Griffin             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    27:51.5   25:41.2  8:17 
   18  11   322 Brian Mills             M    38 Merritt Island FL       25:56.9   25:41.9  8:17 
   19  12   160 James Philpott          M    19 Palm Bay FL             25:52.6   25:45.3  8:18 
   20  13   163 Matthew Philpott        M    14 Palm Bay FL             26:13.9   26:10.3  8:26 
   21   8   331 Cristina Canales        F    42 Rockledge FL            26:25.3   26:14.2  8:27 
   22  14   485 Gabor Tamasy            M    45 Melbourne FL            26:21.1   26:14.4  8:27 
   23   9   249 Allison Matteson        F    38 Melbourne FL            26:44.1   26:17.0  8:28 
   24  15   654 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            26:33.1   26:26.9  8:31 
   25  16   235 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       26:54.0   26:46.0  8:37 
   26  10   364 Lis Betancourt          F    23 Orlando FL              27:04.0   26:59.6  8:42 
   27  11     8 Michelle Devoid         F    34 Melbourne FL            27:27.2   27:12.2  8:46 
   28  12   126 Maddie McCluskey        F    11 Melbourne FL            27:25.3   27:18.5  8:48 
   29  17   663 Frank Webbe             M    63 Palm Bay FL             27:29.3   27:20.3  8:48 
   30  13   494 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             27:31.2   27:26.3  8:50 
   31  14   272 Anne Caraccio           F    23 Merritt ISland FL       27:53.7   27:41.4  8:55 
   32  18   332 Sal Farino              M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       28:14.0   27:43.7  8:56 
   33  19   590 Wesley Davenport        M    08 Melbourne FL            28:07.7   27:55.8  9:00 
   34  20   672 Neal Kleinschmidt       M    35 Melbourne FL            28:15.2   27:59.9  9:01 
   35  15   187 Sara Gielow             F    38 Merritt Island FL       29:35.5   28:15.6  9:06 
   36  21   517 Adrian Delia            M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    28:54.3   28:31.6  9:11 
   37  22   568 Adam Bird               M    28 Melbourne FL            29:00.6   28:33.4  9:12 
   38  23   484 Brandon Philbeck        M    16 Palm Bay FL             30:01.9   28:35.3  9:13 
   39  24   674 Joshua Stern            M    08 Melbourne FL            29:15.6   29:06.2  9:23 
   40  25   209 Brandon Williamson      M    09 Merritt Island FL       29:28.6   29:06.3  9:23 
   41  16   125 Janet McCluskey         F    43 Melbourne FL            29:20.4   29:07.6  9:23 
   42  17     2 Lindsay Bloch           F    30 Melbourne FL            29:14.7   29:09.0  9:23 
   43  26   600 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          29:40.6   29:20.7  9:27 
   44  18   234 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       29:49.9   29:28.8  9:30 
   45  27   626 Sam Gill                M    09 Melbourne FL            29:48.7   29:31.0  9:30 
   46  28   601 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          30:09.1   29:45.8  9:35 
   47  19   386 Holly Bishop            F    14 Clermont FL             29:53.7   29:53.7  9:38 
   48  20   649 Tiffany Ward            F    29 Rockledge FL            30:19.9   30:03.4  9:41 
   49  21   104 Emma Huff               F    11 Merritt Island FL       30:14.1   30:07.8  9:42 
   50  22    94 Kristina Lubor          F    11 Merritt Island FL       30:20.5   30:13.8  9:44 
   51  29   548 John Litchfield         M    36 Melbourne Beach FL      30:39.9   30:21.0  9:47 
   52  23   567 Kate McDaniel           F    28 Rockledge FL            31:03.8   30:35.8  9:51 
   53  24   337 Diane Westerman         F    51 Melbourne FL            30:53.8   30:41.1  9:53 
   54  25   531 Donna Michaels          F    37 Merritt Island FL       31:06.8   30:46.3  9:55 
   55  26   502 Elizabeth Hoyle         F    15 Orlando FL              32:31.5   30:56.1  9:58 
   56  30   110 Michael Carlomusto      M    56 Melbourne FL            31:18.5   31:01.4 10:00 
   57  27   338 Jenny MacBride          F    34 Melbourne FL            31:21.7   31:10.0 10:02 
   58  31   678 John McKinzie           M    34 Portsmouth VA           31:33.3   31:10.3 10:02 
   59  32   451 John Madlener           M    42 Rockledge FL            31:48.2   31:14.3 10:04 
   60  33   602 Michael Rusnak          M    12 Melbourne FL            32:35.1   31:25.6 10:07 
   61  28   625 Jennifer Pedrick        F    36 Melbourne FL            31:53.3   31:33.2 10:10 
   62  34   655 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            32:06.0   31:59.6 10:18 
   63  29   239 Briana Hoover           F    15 Satellite Beach FL      32:10.6   32:05.5 10:20 
   64  30   686 Roxy Williams           F    16 Merritt Island FL       32:34.7   32:09.2 10:21 
   65  31   309 Cindy Lancaster         F    41 Mt Dora FL              32:54.3   32:44.8 10:33 
   66  32   437 Marsha Lake             F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          33:00.7   32:44.9 10:33 
   67  35   335 Jay Martin              M    38 Melbourne FL            33:35.0   32:49.3 10:34 
   68  36   194 Marco Carvalho          M    40 Satellite Beach FL      33:57.8   32:55.6 10:36 
   69  33   153 Pat Mister              F    51 Cocoa FL                33:28.4   32:58.6 10:37 
   70  34   116 Bobbie Sherrod          F    40 Rockledge FL            33:35.0   33:03.5 10:39 
   71  35    24 Ashley Fossbenner       F    21 Melbourne FL            33:39.5   33:08.7 10:41 
   72  36    38 Kate Fillenwarth        F    10 Orlando FL              33:30.8   33:20.1 10:44 
   73  37   132 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                33:32.9   33:21.5 10:45 
   74  37   421 Kate DiIulio            F    45 Cocoa FL                33:46.8   33:30.5 10:48 
   75  38   210 Jay Williamson          M    44 Merritt Island FL       34:21.5   33:56.9 10:56 
   76  38   328 MaKenna Earle           F    08 Melbourne FL            34:13.6   34:03.8 10:58 
   77  39   350 Audrey Tamasy           F    11 Melbourne FL            34:13.6   34:06.7 10:59 
   78  40   569 Amy Bird                F    27 Melbourne FL            34:51.3   34:24.7 11:05 
   79  41   505 Deborah Haar Clark      F    42 Indialantic FL          34:59.2   34:28.2 11:06 
   80  42   621 Denise Rowell           F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    34:59.0   34:29.4 11:07 
   81  43   529 Sandra Benton           F    50 Merritt Island FL       34:57.4   34:31.6 11:07 
   82  39   528 Jeff Hedrick            M    49 Merritt Island FL       34:56.9   34:31.8 11:07 
   83  44   193 Amanda Higgins          F    15 Palm Bay FL             34:39.4   34:35.4 11:08 
   84  45   252 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          35:15.1   34:53.5 11:14 
   85  46   456 Paige Schlenker         F    09 Melbourne FL            34:57.5   34:54.0 11:14 
   86  47    40 Ashley Chase            F    10 Windermere FL           35:10.5   35:00.3 11:16 
   87  48    78 Michele Chase           F    39 Windermere FL           35:14.6   35:03.5 11:18 
   88  49    50 Annie Schweitzer        F    10 Orlando FL              35:14.6   35:05.2 11:18 
   89  40   688 Ryan Anderson           M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      35:41.7   35:10.4 11:20 
   90  50   238 Mickayla Hoover         F    17 Satellite Beach FL      35:21.2   35:15.8 11:21 
   91  41   560 Travis Carroll          M    08 Melbourne FL            35:39.9   35:20.2 11:23 
   92  51   403 Sydney Fortier          F    09 Melbourne FL            35:30.7   35:22.6 11:24 
   93  42   616 Sami Ramadan            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      35:41.3   35:32.7 11:27 
   94  52   130 Christina Hanks         F    36 West Melbourne FL       36:30.7   35:42.5 11:30 
   95  53   327 Kelly Wells             F    38 Melbourne FL            36:32.8   35:43.8 11:30 
   96  54   316 Wendy Gaydar            F    39 Melbourne FL            36:57.1   35:51.5 11:33 
   97  55   480 Kathy Heron             F    51 Merritt Island FL       36:30.0   35:55.6 11:34 
   98  56   222 Julia Pellasce          F    10 Rockledge FL            36:24.0   36:05.4 11:37 
   99  57   387 Soleil Schmidt          F    08 Melbourne FL            36:10.9   36:07.6 11:38 
  100  58   100 Lauren Tierney          F    09 Viera FL                36:30.6   36:08.7 11:39 
  101  43    99 Joe Tierney             M    41 Viera FL                36:37.5   36:13.7 11:40 
  102  59   334 Stephanie Martin        F    38 Melbourne FL            37:03.4   36:15.3 11:41 
  103  60   617 Soha Ramadan            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:36.9   36:17.1 11:41 
  104  61   527 Lexi Benton             F    15 Merritt Island FL       36:45.5   36:18.9 11:42 
  105  62    80 Veronica Marren         F    44 Titusville FL           37:03.0   36:24.4 11:44 
  106  63    79 Helen Marren            F    11 Titusville FL           37:03.0   36:24.5 11:44 
  107  64   452 Holly Martin            F    41 Merritt Island FL       36:35.9   36:25.8 11:44 
  108  65   524 Jordan Tomberlin        F    10 Merritt Island FL       36:37.0   36:28.2 11:45 
  109  66   589 Daryl Davenport         F    40 Melbourne FL            36:41.6   36:29.5 11:45 
  110  67   385 Jeannie Bishop          F    48 Clermont FL             36:45.3   36:38.8 11:48 
  111  68    31 Alex Davenport          F    08 Melbourne FL            36:55.0   36:44.4 11:50 
  112  69   287 Nancy Swalby            F       Winter Springs FL       37:18.8   36:48.5 11:51 
  113  70    41 Nancy Waggoner          F    49 Montague TX             37:49.3   37:02.1 11:56 
  114  71   532 Lily Stalter            F    08 Melbourne FL            37:06.2   37:02.7 11:56 
  115  72   561 Karen Speed             F    49 Melbourne FL            37:30.0   37:05.3 11:57 
  116  44   164 Richard Soloman         M    20 Melbourne FL            37:15.2   37:07.8 11:58 
  117  73   207 Shelly Williamson       F    42 Merritt Island FL       37:42.2   37:09.3 11:58 
  118  45     1 Darren Bloch            M    30 Melbourne FL            37:56.6   37:12.4 11:59 
  119  74   509 Lindsay Gill            F    06 Melbourne FL            37:35.5   37:13.7 11:59 
  120  46    65 Josh Briley             M    07 Palm Bay FL             37:59.0   37:21.3 12:02 
  121  75   122 Lindsey Morrison        F    11 Melbourne FL            37:42.1   37:35.1 12:06 
  122  76    84 Wendy Graham            F    41 Melbourne FL            37:47.0   37:38.8 12:08 
  123  77   303 Barb Croll              F    43 Edgewater FL            38:32.1   37:46.1 12:10 
  124  78   302 Shannon Del Valle       F    35 Edgewater FL            38:31.9   37:46.3 12:10 
  125  79     7 Noelle Boyken           F    08 Merritt Island FL       38:35.4   37:52.8 12:12 
  126  80     6 Mary Boyken             F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:36.3   37:53.8 12:12 
  127  81   659 Sarah Norris            F    30 Merritt Island FL       38:16.6   37:59.9 12:14 
  128  47   570 Jose Anfemee            M    29 Rockledge FL            38:29.9   38:01.9 12:15 
  129  48   345 Hugh Bain               M    40 Melbourne FL            39:04.1   38:09.3 12:17 
  130  82   346 Kayla Bain              F    08 Melbourne FL            39:03.7   38:12.0 12:18 
  131  83   246 Keely Knudson           F    12 Merritt Island FL       38:38.1   38:14.9 12:19 
  132  84   208 Marissa Williamson      F    12 Merritt Island FL       38:38.1   38:15.2 12:19 
  133  85   478 Dusty Renee Pena        F    36 Melbourne FL            38:51.4   38:17.2 12:20 
  134  86   336 Jaycie Martin           F    08 Melbourne FL            39:12.5   38:24.8 12:22 
  135  87   112 Meghan Litchfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      38:46.1   38:26.9 12:23 
  136  88   609 Vicki Roach             F    14 Orlando FL              40:29.3   38:47.7 12:30 
  137  89   501 Rebecca Snyder          F    15 Orlando FL              40:29.3   38:48.1 12:30 
  138  90   442 Emily Carew             F    26 Merritt Island FL       39:26.9   39:09.2 12:37 
  139  91   443 Trinity Carew           F    08 Merritt Island FL       39:27.0   39:09.4 12:37 
  140  49   282 Johnny Samuels          M    30 Melbourne FL            39:52.0   39:21.3 12:41 
  141  92   281 Richelle Samuels        F    31 Melbourne FL            39:51.8   39:22.8 12:41 
  142  50   661 Max Pinsky              M    12 Melbourne FL            39:42.5   39:23.7 12:41 
  143  93   159 Linda Philpott          F    45 Palm Bay FL             39:55.8   39:44.1 12:48 
  144  94   407 Brianna Marrone         F    14 Clermont FL             39:51.8   39:44.8 12:48 
  145  95   291 Ryleigh Caudill         F    10 Rockledge FL            40:54.6   40:05.5 12:55 
  146  96   612 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            40:39.1   40:05.8 12:55 
  147  51   298 Larry Caudill           M    42 Winter Springs FL       40:55.4   40:07.4 12:55 
  148  97   453 Jessica Martin          F    08 Merritt Island FL       41:51.0   40:13.4 12:57 
  149  98   375 Rhonda Iddins           F    46 Oviedo FL               40:41.0   40:19.9 12:59 
  150  52   496 Steven Wilson           M    07 Palm Bay FL             40:58.4   40:19.9 12:59 
  151  99   566 Deborah Weiner          F    39 Rockledge FL            40:40.0   40:20.2 12:59 
  152 100   313 Tina Kahn               F    10 Orlando FL              40:45.8   40:20.8 13:00 
  153 101   565 Isabella Weiner         F    07 Rockledge FL            40:43.0   40:23.0 13:00 
  154 102   645 Brittany Doyle          F    17 Palm Shores FL          40:33.6   40:27.8 13:02 
  155 103   134 Elaine Daffron          F    09 Rockledge FL            40:49.2   40:28.5 13:02 
  156 104   114 Beth Snow               F    09 Melbourne FL            41:20.4   40:32.2 13:03 
  157 105   588 Susan Peters            F    38 Melbourne FL            41:42.2   40:33.8 13:04 
  158 106   133 Monika Daffron          F    44 Rockledge FL            40:56.9   40:34.8 13:04 
  159  53   687 Dylan Anderson          M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      41:07.9   40:36.8 13:05 
  160  54   224 Fredrick Stotz          M    41 Cocoa Beach FL          41:53.7   40:42.3 13:07 
  161 107   220 Kathryn Bree            F    06 Merritt Island FL       41:59.2   40:48.2 13:08 
  162  55   225 John Stotz              M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          41:52.2   40:49.0 13:09 
  163 108   463 Kylea Black             F    15 Summerfield FL          41:02.6   40:50.0 13:09 
  164 109   440 Michele Buck            F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      41:33.3   40:59.1 13:12 
  165 110   441 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      41:31.2   40:59.7 13:12 
  166 111   230 Skye Carl               F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      41:31.9   41:00.4 13:12 
  167  56   696 Chris Wilson            M    08 FL                      41:21.6   41:03.1 13:13 
  168 112   466 Leisha Sinclair         F    45 Merritt Island FL       41:59.6   41:12.8 13:16 
  169 113    76 Jo Lea Hearn            F    50 Merritt Island FL       41:59.0   41:13.2 13:17 
  170 114   613 Maya Toland             F    08 Melbourne FL            41:50.9   41:17.3 13:18 
  171 115   192 Melanie Higgins         F    40 Palm Bay FL             42:04.4   41:22.0 13:19 
  172  57   263 Brandon Grieder         M    06 Windermere FL           42:30.2   41:23.5 13:20 
  173 116    60 Nancy Smith             F    48 Orlando FL              42:29.9   41:24.8 13:20 
  174 117   188 Megan Farr              F    29 Winter Garden FL        42:20.6   41:33.6 13:23 
  175 118    17 Trisha Sidenbender      F    28 Winter Garden FL        42:21.6   41:33.9 13:23 
  176 119   379 Elizabeth Wilson        F    15 Oviedo FL               41:57.8   41:34.1 13:23 
  177 120   539 Merrilee Burstein       F    09 Indialantic FL          43:08.2   41:37.6 13:24 
  178 121   341 Madison DeVillers       F    06 Melbourne FL            42:35.6   41:52.3 13:29 
  179  58   340 Bud DeVillers           M    46 Melbourne FL            42:35.4   41:52.4 13:29 
  180 122    90 Carolyn Koos            F    10 Palm Bay FL             42:23.7   42:00.5 13:32 
  181 123   630 Kimberly Eady           F    24 Cocoa FL                43:59.4   42:00.9 13:32 
  182 124    97 Madison Giordano-Filer  F    10 Gotha FL                42:11.0   42:01.4 13:32 
  183 125   105 Maria Giordano          F    47 Gotha FL                42:12.8   42:02.3 13:32 
  184 126    39 Mandy Fillenwarth       F    39 Orlando FL              43:04.0   42:52.5 13:48 
  185 127   279 Madison Prosser         F    06 Merritt Island FL       43:35.0   42:53.1 13:49 
  186 128   278 Sydney Prosser          F    10 Merritt Island FL       43:38.3   42:55.8 13:50 
  187  59   277 Greg Prosser            M    40 Merritt Island FL       43:43.1   43:00.6 13:51 
  188 129   200 Diana Carey             F    43 Palm Bay FL             43:07.2   43:03.6 13:52 
  189 130   165 Carol Hurley            F    47 Mims FL                 44:04.5   43:09.5 13:54 
  190 131   262 Victoria Grieder        F    08 Windermere FL           44:16.2   43:11.0 13:54 
  191 132   377 Nancy Botelho           F    45 Oviedo FL               43:43.0   43:18.2 13:57 
  192 133   647 Heather Cox             F    35 Rockledge FL            43:53.3   43:24.7 13:59 
  193 134   173 Grace Sadoff            F    10 Palm Bay FL             44:21.8   43:44.5 14:05 
  194 135    53 Victoria Williamson     F    11 Deltona FL              43:57.6   43:49.0 14:07 
  195 136    52 Judy Williamson         F    32 Deltona FL              43:57.8   43:49.1 14:07 
  196  60   264 Bradley Grieder         M    04 Windermere FL           45:01.4   43:52.4 14:08 
  197 137   265 Suzy Grieder            F    38 Windermere FL           45:03.8   43:54.3 14:08 
  198 138   703 Emily Cates             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      44:09.6   43:58.4 14:10 
  199 139   288 Meg Swalby              F       Winter Springs FL       44:33.1   44:04.4 14:12 
  200 140   467 Sydney Sinclair         F    11 Merritt Island FL       44:50.3   44:04.5 14:12 
  201 141    75 Delaney Dumm            F    12 Oviedo FL               44:39.9   44:09.1 14:13 
  202 142    77 Katie Hearn             F    09 Merritt Island FL       44:54.1   44:09.5 14:13 
  203 143   204 Christina Williams      F    08 Merritt Island FL       45:31.1   44:09.6 14:13 
  204 144   186 Brandi Schommer         F    08 Merritt Island FL       45:31.6   44:10.1 14:13 
  205 145    91 Danielle Koos           F    08 Palm Bay FL             44:35.6   44:12.2 14:14 
  206 146    89 Catherine Koos          F    40 Palm Bay FL             44:36.2   44:12.3 14:14 
  207 147   449 Anastacia Devlin        F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    44:38.1   44:14.5 14:15 
  208 148   448 Inga Devlin             F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    44:39.0   44:15.1 14:15 
  209 149    61 Claire Smith            F    10 Orlando FL              45:29.9   44:23.7 14:18 
  210 150   406 Natalia Marrone         F    44 Clermont FL             44:39.6   44:25.6 14:18 
  211 151   202 Jacqueline Williams     F    42 Merritt Island FL       45:48.9   44:26.2 14:19 
  212 152   183 Hannah Smouse           F    19 Rockledge FL            45:02.6   44:27.5 14:19 
  213 153   185 Anita Winslow           F    44 Merritt Island FL       45:49.1   44:27.5 14:19 
  214 154   184 Miranda Smouse          F    09 Rockledge FL            45:03.0   44:27.8 14:19 
  215 155   182 Susan Smouse            F    54 Rockledge FL            45:03.5   44:29.0 14:20 
  216 156    74 Nikki Dumm              F    43 Oviedo FL               45:03.5   44:30.9 14:20 
  217 157    36 Isabella Mann           F    07 Merritt Island FL       44:47.4   44:31.1 14:20 
  218 158    37 Katelyn Mann            F    09 Merritt Island FL       45:02.3   44:45.9 14:25 
  219 159   381 Mary Gerlach            F    16 Indian Harbour Beach    45:34.8   44:46.2 14:25 
  220  61    86 Kenneth Sabo            M    08 Cocoa FL                46:22.7   44:50.4 14:26 
  221 160   366 Jamie Herman            F    11 Rockledge FL            45:20.0   45:02.2 14:30 
  222 161    85 Lori Reinhardt          F    29 Cocoa FL                46:47.5   45:16.0 14:35 
  223 162   274 Janie Ross              F    12 Titusville FL           46:04.7   45:30.9 14:39 
  224 163    62 Catherine Smith         F    14 Orlando FL              46:44.5   45:37.8 14:42 
  225 164   273 Jeania Ross             F    43 Titusville FL           46:11.4   45:37.9 14:42 
  226 165   493 Samantha Nevins         F    10 Titusville FL           47:57.5   45:47.9 14:45 
  227 166    55 Kaitlyn Colter          F    10 Titusville FL           47:57.7   45:49.2 14:45 
  228 167   162 Ashlee Philpott         F    17 Palm Bay FL             46:07.5   45:56.8 14:48 
  229 168   578 Traci West              F    32 Merritt Island FL       47:37.5   45:56.8 14:48 
  230 169   314 Phylicia Kahn           F    10 Orlando FL              46:25.7   46:00.9 14:49 
  231  62   256 Jay Meyers              M    51 Indialantic FL          46:41.6   46:01.7 14:49 
  232 170   289 Annie Swalby            F       Winter Springs FL       46:39.4   46:10.5 14:52 
  233  63   365 Larry Herman            M    39 Rockledge FL            46:44.1   46:14.3 14:53 
  234  64   367 Calvin Herman           M    07 Rockledge FL            46:43.8   46:15.0 14:54 
  235 171    83 Sydney Eisert           F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    46:58.7   46:23.0 14:56 
  236 172   290 Katie Swalby            F       Winter Springs FL       46:54.0   46:24.6 14:57 
  237 173    82 Susan Eisert            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    47:02.4   46:26.0 14:57 
  238 174   242 Arbutis Tretter         F    40 Lady Lake FL            46:40.6   46:27.1 14:58 
  239 175   243 Savannah Tretter        F    06 Lady Lake FL            46:40.7   46:27.2 14:58 
  240 176    70 Cynthia Morrell         F    46 Orlando FL              47:33.0   46:29.6 14:58 
  241 177    67 Cloe Knutson            F    10 Orlando FL              47:34.1   46:30.1 14:59 
  242  65   604 Austin Allen            M    11 Melbourne FL            47:41.6   46:31.9 14:59 
  243 178    69 Madeline Morrell        F    10 Orlando FL              47:35.1   46:32.3 14:59 
  244  66   605 William Allen           M    41 Melbourne FL            47:42.1   46:32.6 14:59 
  245 179   395 Jo Ann Christopher      F    14 Titusville FL           47:51.4   46:34.1 15:00 
  246  67   662 Mark Scott              M    52 Viera FL                46:49.9   46:34.6 15:00 
  247 180    56 Alisa McArdle           F    41 Titusville FL           47:56.7   46:45.2 15:03 
  248  68   681 Tom Marren              M    52 Titusville FL           47:57.1   46:49.4 15:05 
  249 181    33 Megan Rhodes            F    09 Longwood FL             48:01.0   46:52.4 15:06 
  250 182   665 Tracey Word             F    35 Lake Helen FL           47:06.0   46:52.6 15:06 
  251 183   664 Morgan Word             F    07 Lake Helen FL           47:06.1   46:53.0 15:06 
  252 184   411 Maddy Rhodes            F    05 Longwood FL             48:03.2   46:54.4 15:06 
  253 185    32 Karen Rhodes            F    37 Longwood FL             48:03.2   46:54.7 15:06 
  254 186   622 Ava Rowell              F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    47:29.3   46:55.6 15:07 
  255 187   131 Abigail Hanks           F    08 West Melbourne FL       47:43.2   46:55.7 15:07 
  256 188   541 Emily Noe               F    09 Cocoa FL                48:24.9   46:55.7 15:07 
  257 189   538 Alexis Leighty          F    09 Merritt Island FL       48:25.2   46:56.2 15:07 
  258 190   506 Sophie Clark            F    09 Indialantic FL          47:30.7   46:57.0 15:07 
  259 191   393 Ashley Donald           F    09 Orlando FL              48:34.9   47:04.7 15:10 
  260 192   268 Grace McUmber           F    09 Orlando FL              48:35.2   47:05.2 15:10 
  261 193   269 Kristy McUmber          F    42 Orlando FL              48:36.2   47:07.5 15:11 
  262 194   475 Marika Koch             F    37 Rockledge FL            48:02.3   47:10.0 15:11 
  263  69   121 David Morrison          M    48 Melbourne FL            48:33.3   47:10.4 15:11 
  264  70   169 Rob Jerrell             M    48 Melbourne FL            48:06.2   47:10.8 15:12 
  265 195   170 Nicole Jerrell          F    09 Melbourne FL            48:06.3   47:11.7 15:12 
  266  71   218 Curtis Bree             M    53 Merritt Island FL       48:25.1   47:13.3 15:12 
  267 196   101 Megan Tierney           F    07 Viera FL                48:07.8   47:25.3 15:16 
  268 197    16 Veronica Hansen         F    44 Cocoa FL                49:11.1   47:27.0 15:17 
  269 198   593 Jessica Collins         F    13 Titusville FL           47:47.7   47:32.1 15:18 
  270 199   577 Kaitlyn Futch           F    10 Merritt Island FL       49:15.2   47:34.7 15:19 
  271 200   102 Wendy Tierney           F    41 Viera FL                48:21.6   47:39.0 15:21 
  272 201   324 McKenna Caban           F    07 Melbourne FL            49:13.5   47:39.1 15:21 
  273 202   562 Valery Linkenhoker      F    10 Melbourne FL            47:58.4   47:40.1 15:21 
  274 203   113 Megan Betche            F    29 Winter Springs FL       49:17.1   47:41.7 15:22 
  275 204   177 Alyssa Caskey           F    10 Rockledge FL            48:00.8   47:42.3 15:22 
  276  72   633 Zachary Slowik          M    27 Winter Springs FL       49:18.0   47:42.6 15:22 
  277 205   483 Suzie Philbeck          F    40 Palm Bay FL             49:17.4   47:49.3 15:24 
  278 206   513 Ashleigh George         F    10 Minneola FL             48:01.2   47:53.5 15:25 
  279 207   446 Deborah Price           F    42 Winter Springs FL       48:26.1   47:53.9 15:25 
  280 208   683 Kendall Enlow           F    11 Merritt Island FL       49:04.9   47:59.6 15:27 
  281 209   592 Dana McConnell          F    43 Merritt Island FL       49:04.7   48:00.5 15:28 
  282 210   436 Emma Graybeal           F    11 Merritt Island FL       49:05.1   48:01.0 15:28 
  283 211   591 Haley McConnell         F    11 Merritt Island FL       49:04.9   48:01.6 15:28 
  284 212   465 Karly Nelson            F    16 Lady Lake FL            48:20.5   48:08.0 15:30 
  285 213   325 Heather Caban           F    34 Melbourne FL            49:42.8   48:09.3 15:30 
  286 214     4 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          48:13.0   48:13.0 15:32 
  287 215   435 Julie Graybeal          F    34 Merritt Island FL       49:16.8   48:13.3 15:32 
  288 216   697 Bella Reddell           F    11 Melbourne FL            48:24.0   48:17.0 15:33 
  289 217   680 Charna Black            F    06 Merritt Island FL       49:23.2   48:22.0 15:35 
  290 218   679 Christine Black         F    34 Merritt Island FL       49:23.2   48:22.4 15:35 
  291 219   492 Danielle Nevins         F    44 Titusville FL           50:33.8   48:22.5 15:35 
  292 220   259 Abigail Boomgaarden     F    07 Satellite Beach FL      49:01.7   48:26.1 15:36 
  293 221   118 Julia Graham            F    11 Melbourne FL            48:34.5   48:27.2 15:36 
  294 222   558 Carolyn Sutter          F    07 Melbourne FL            49:21.0   48:29.8 15:37 
  295 223   215 Sarah Brockell          F    07 Satellite Beach FL      49:26.6   48:50.6 15:44 
  296 224   597 Kathleen Nichols        F    46 Palm Bay FL             49:26.3   48:52.6 15:44 
  297 225   596 Lauren Gillis           F    08 Palm Bay FL             49:26.4   48:52.8 15:44 
  298 226    68 April Knutson           F    49 Orlando FL              49:59.8   48:56.0 15:45 
  299 227   637 Mackenzie Slobada       F    15 Eustis FL               49:25.1   48:57.4 15:46 
  300 228   641 Zunilda Charaudeau      F    25 Kissimmee FL            50:04.7   48:57.8 15:46 
  301 229   323 Monique Saucier         F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    49:31.3   48:58.0 15:46 
  302 230   642 Zulymar Dones           F    07 Kissimmee FL            50:05.0   48:58.2 15:46 
  303 231   634 Jessica Durant          F    17 Mt Dora FL              49:26.9   48:58.6 15:46 
  304 232   115 Jenni Snow              F    40 Melbourne FL            49:56.4   49:04.2 15:48 
  305 233   391 Mary-Jo Donald          F    38 Orlando FL              50:38.8   49:10.5 15:50 
  306 234   392 Allison Donald          F    07 Orlando FL              50:40.6   49:12.0 15:51 
  307 235   640 Kerri Lawyer            F    34 Kissimmee FL            50:22.4   49:13.5 15:51 
  308 236   156 Heather Brown           F    41 Windermere FL           49:31.9   49:20.7 15:53 
  309 237    26 Kayla Carrender         F    08 Melbourne FL            50:15.2   49:21.1 15:54 
  310 238   157 Peyton Brown            F    10 Windermere FL           49:32.5   49:21.9 15:54 
  311 239    25 Kandyce Carrender       F    40 Melbourne FL            50:16.5   49:23.2 15:54 
  312 240   308 Holly Zastoupil         F    31 Cocoa FL                50:09.2   49:29.3 15:56 
  313 241   307 Hannah Zastoupil        F    08 Cocoa FL                50:09.5   49:29.9 15:56 
  314 242   147 Katie Glass             F    06 Merritt Island FL       51:10.9   49:30.8 15:57 
  315 243   211 Madylin Morse           F    08 Merritt Island FL       51:10.5   49:32.4 15:57 
  316 244   312 Grace Kahn              F    47 Orlando FL              49:59.7   49:33.8 15:58 
  317 245    47 Alison Hammond          F    46 Merritt Island FL       51:10.6   49:35.3 15:58 
  318 246   361 Gabriella Cera          F    10 Titusville FL           50:24.1   49:35.4 15:58 
  319 247    19 Miranda Wurtz           F    10 Cocoa FL                50:24.2   49:35.5 15:58 
  320 248    10 Kacy Bauman             F    08 Merritt Island FL       51:16.4   49:42.1 16:00 
  321 249   500 Alena Poulin            F    15 Orlando FL              51:33.6   49:53.0 16:04 
  322 250   497 Jessica Gaffin          F    15 Orlando FL              51:33.4   49:53.3 16:04 
  323 251   540 Stacie Martin           F    36 Cocoa FL                51:11.2   50:00.4 16:06 
  324 252   606 Denise Allen            F    38 Melbourne FL            51:10.7   50:02.7 16:07 
  325 253   401 Cassidy Cox             F    13 Titusville FL           51:26.3   50:05.7 16:08 
  326 254   614 Dana Jenkins            F    10 Merritt Island FL       51:47.0   50:06.8 16:08 
  327 255   627 Karen Schneider         F    44 Melbourne FL            51:13.9   50:12.0 16:10 
  328 256    49 Summer Hammond          F    08 Merritt Island FL       51:51.1   50:16.6 16:11 
  329 257   643 Cassandra Pileggi       F    41 Orland0 FL              51:21.9   50:19.7 16:12 
  330 258   152 Nancy Harris            F    53 Cocoa FL                51:18.7   50:31.3 16:16 
  331 259   195 Silvia Carvalho         F    39 Satellite Beach FL      52:05.7   50:31.8 16:16 
  332 260   584 Karina Gillis           F    13 Palm Bay FL             51:23.3   50:50.5 16:22 
  333 261   257 Abby Meyers             F    07 Indialantic FL          51:15.0   50:51.3 16:23 
  334 262   585 Miranda Gillis          F    12 Palm Bay FL             51:25.6   50:52.6 16:23 
  335 263    45 Susan Olson             F    37 Melbourne FL            51:14.9   50:53.5 16:23 
  336  73   320 Bob Powell              M    68 Rockledge FL            51:51.2   50:54.2 16:24 
  337 264   319 JoAnn Sommers           F    61 Indian Harbour Beach    51:51.7   50:54.8 16:24 
  338 265   255 Marsha Meyers           F    41 Indialantic FL          51:20.7   50:55.9 16:24 
  339 266    92 Holly Nickerson         F    42 Umatilla FL             52:34.0   51:02.5 16:26 
  340 267   103 Leah Huff               F    13 Merritt Island FL       51:30.8   51:04.2 16:27 
  341 268     3 Cheryl McKenzie         F    54 Titusville FL           52:14.3   51:04.3 16:27 
  342 269    11 Emma Kapper             F    11 Merritt Island FL       51:30.9   51:04.4 16:27 
  343 270   671 Lisa Rispoli            F    46 Holly Hill FL           51:19.7   51:06.1 16:27 
  344 271   670 Alexis Rispoli          F    10 Holly Hill FL           51:21.2   51:08.0 16:28 
  345 272   310 Rebecca Lancaster       F    11 Mt Dora FL              51:24.0   51:14.0 16:30 
  346 273    93 Marlee Nickerson        F    12 Umatilla FL             51:24.7   51:14.4 16:30 
  347 274   619 Janell Witherspoon      F    46 Melbourne FL            52:06.7   51:15.8 16:30 
  348 275   557 Kate Witherspoon        F    08 Melbourne FL            52:07.1   51:16.0 16:31 
  349 276   108 Trudy Hughes            F    62 Satellite Beach FL      52:05.1   51:21.5 16:32 
  350 277   106 Isabella Bowers         F    07 Satellite Beach FL      52:04.7   51:22.1 16:33 
  351 278   137 Alecia Dutter           F    06 Merritt Island FL       52:02.8   51:22.2 16:33 
  352 279   136 Heidi Dutter            F    46 Merritt Island FL       52:03.0   51:22.7 16:33 
  353 280    73 Abby Lane               F    08 Merritt island FL       51:30.5   51:30.5 16:35 
  354 281    72 Anita Lane              F    40 Merritt island FL       51:30.7   51:30.7 16:35 
  355 282   376 Emily Iddins            F    15 Oviedo FL               52:04.0   51:39.6 16:38 
  356 283   292 Reeghan Caudill         F    12 Rockledge FL            52:30.0   51:39.7 16:38 
  357 284   374 Karina Rodriguez        F    15 Oviedo FL               52:04.9   51:39.9 16:38 
  358 285   378 Jamie Botelho           F    15 Oviedo FL               52:11.9   51:47.2 16:41 
  359 286   317 Shelly Deliz            F    51 Merritt Island FL       53:00.8   51:47.4 16:41 
  360 287   297 Kelley Caudill          F    42 Winter Springs FL       52:47.1   51:48.0 16:41 
  361 288   295 Molly Noah              F    10 Viera FL                52:45.4   51:52.2 16:42 
  362 289   296 Grace Noah              F    07 Viera FL                52:46.2   51:53.4 16:43 
  363 290   508 Christine Gutteron      F    25 Melbourne FL            52:52.1   51:54.1 16:43 
  364 291   300 Tina Noah               F    39 Viera FL                52:47.4   51:54.6 16:43 
  365 292   372 Cassidy Nathanson       F    14 Lady Lake FL            52:10.3   51:58.4 16:44 
  366 293   486 Luci D'Amico            F    42 Palm Bay FL             53:19.0   51:59.5 16:45 
  367 294   479 Heather Gutterson       F    25 Melbourne FL            52:57.3   51:59.5 16:45 
  368  74   481 Troy Heron              M    50 Merritt Island FL       52:57.0   51:59.6 16:45 
  369 295   684 Lindsay Angermeier      F    06 Merritt Island FL       53:09.0   52:03.4 16:46 
  370 296   414 Alison Niemeyer         F    06 Merritt Island FL       53:08.1   52:04.3 16:46 
  371 297   412 Melinda Niemeyer        F    43 Merritt Island FL       53:08.9   52:05.1 16:46 
  372 298   166 Shawn Alexander         F    36 Indialantic FL          52:38.5   52:11.3 16:48 
  373 299    20 Lisa Davis              F    42 Palm Bay FL             52:37.8   52:11.3 16:48 
  374 300   196 Isabel Carvalho         F    11 Satellite Beach FL      53:13.9   52:12.0 16:49 
  375 301   603 Victoria Allen          F    07 Melbourne FL            53:19.7   52:12.4 16:49 
  376 302   468 Sophie Sinclair         F    08 Merritt Island FL       52:57.6   52:13.1 16:49 
  377 303   150 Katie Frisbee           F    09 Cocoa FL                53:00.2   52:15.8 16:50 
  378 304   607 Sydney Allen            F    09 Melbourne FL            53:24.4   52:16.3 16:50 
  379  75   389 Thomas McKinzie         M    59 Titusville FL           53:27.7   52:18.9 16:51 
  380 305   119 Lyndsi Graham           F    09 Melbourne FL            53:02.8   52:21.4 16:52 
  381 306   450 Ashley Madlener         F    09 Rockledge FL            53:03.3   52:22.2 16:52 
  382 307   301 Cathy Harris            F    40 Rockledge FL            53:20.2   52:22.6 16:52 
  383 308   424 Sabrina Darville        F    15 Cocoa FL                54:07.0   52:23.2 16:52 
  384 309   628 Victoria Schneider      F    10 Melbourne FL            53:25.4   52:23.8 16:52 
  385 310   489 Kelly Logan             F    07 Indialantic FL          54:00.1   52:25.5 16:53 
  386 311   294 Julia Harris            F    10 Rockledge FL            53:19.8   52:26.2 16:53 
  387 312   490 Ann Marie Logan         F    49 Indialantic FL          54:03.6   52:28.4 16:54 
  388 313   571 Christina Sayut         F    09 Melbourne FL            53:11.0   52:29.6 16:54 
  389  76   563 Kazimierz Cisowski      M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          53:30.8   52:29.9 16:54 
  390 314    21 Cheyenne Davis          F    06 Palm Bay FL             52:56.5   52:30.3 16:54 
  391 315   167 Jade Alexander          F    06 Indialantic FL          52:57.6   52:31.9 16:55 
  392 316   120 Lauren Rigsby           F    11 Melbourne FL            54:10.8   52:34.5 16:56 
  393 317   117 Tonia Graham            F    37 Melbourne FL            53:23.6   52:38.4 16:57 
  394 318   311 Karla Cox               F    48 Cocoa FL                53:51.1   52:51.4 17:01 
  395 319   564 Grazyna Cisowski        F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          53:51.3   52:51.8 17:01 
  396 320   580 Hannah Williamson       F    07 Saint Cloud FL          53:21.6   53:03.4 17:05 
  397 321   426 Jessica Kight           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      54:14.5   53:13.1 17:08 
  398 322   197 Camilla Carvalho        F    10 Satellite Beach FL      54:17.2   53:14.9 17:09 
  399 323   339 Renee Koch              F    47 Melbourne FL            54:10.5   53:15.2 17:09 
  400 324   521 Rhiannon Lucas-Demello  F    08 Titusville FL           53:42.2   53:19.6 17:10 
  401 325   522 Trinity Strong          F    08 Titusville FL           53:42.5   53:20.0 17:10 
  402 326   615 Kathy Jenkins           F    50 Merritt Island FL       55:01.5   53:20.9 17:11 
  403 327   595 Becky Ralph             F    16 Titusville FL           53:38.3   53:22.6 17:11 
  404 328   519 Emma Kahrs              F    10 Titusville FL           53:41.8   53:26.0 17:12 
  405 329   428 Lucy Rios               F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    54:40.1   53:27.4 17:13 
  406 330   520 Logan Guppenberger      F    10 Titusville FL           53:45.0   53:28.8 17:13 
  407 331   523 Skylir McDougal         F    08 Titusville FL           53:47.9   53:32.6 17:15 
  408 332   639 Loralei Lawyer          F    08 Kissimmee FL            54:39.4   53:35.3 17:15 
  409 333   373 Maura Nathanson         F    45 Lady Lake FL            53:51.8   53:37.0 17:16 
  410 334   464 Aubrey Nelson           F    05 Summerfield FL          53:52.0   53:37.4 17:16 
  411 335   462 Leah Nelson             F    35 Summerfield FL          53:51.7   53:37.9 17:16 
  412 336   228 Rachel Stetson          F    08 Orlando FL              55:26.6   53:53.4 17:21 
  413 337   227 Jamie Stetson           F    34 Orlando FL              55:26.2   53:54.0 17:21 
  414 338   212 Amy Morse               F    40 Merritt Island FL       55:32.9   53:54.5 17:22 
  415 339     9 Lisa Bauman             F    46 Merritt Island FL       55:33.3   53:57.4 17:22 
  416 340    15 Chloe Neuhart           F    07 Merritt Island FL       55:34.8   54:00.7 17:24 
  417 341   623 Alexis Dietrich         F    07 Merritt Island FL       55:00.7   54:06.2 17:25 
  418 342   535 Elizabeth Kalimnios     F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          55:40.1   54:08.2 17:26 
  419 343   594 Rachel Vanslyke         F    13 Titusville FL           54:32.2   54:16.2 17:29 
  420 344   270 Shannon Collier         F    36 Palm Bay FL             55:01.1   54:16.2 17:29 
  421 345   384 Anastasia Bernier       F    12 Titusville FL           55:39.8   54:16.3 17:29 
  422 346   624 Sharon Dietrich         F    40 Merritt Island FL       55:12.7   54:18.8 17:29 
  423 347   275 Sally Ross              F    11 Titusville FL           56:30.9   54:21.0 17:30 
  424  77   682 Mark McDougal           M    46 Cocoa FL                54:39.9   54:22.4 17:31 
  425 348   598 Rachel Pletcher         F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          55:53.0   54:23.5 17:31 
  426 349   533 April Jacobs            F    09 Melbourne FL            55:54.3   54:25.3 17:31 
  427 350   253 Tracy Griffin           F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      55:39.1   54:25.5 17:32 
  428 351   254 Kai Griffin             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      55:39.3   54:26.3 17:32 
  429 352    66 Akela Smith             F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    56:20.4   54:35.3 17:35 
  430 353   315 Alaina Kahn             F    09 Orlando FL              55:05.9   54:40.2 17:36 
  431 354   362 Brooke Boddy            F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    55:58.7   54:41.6 17:37 
  432 355   458 Emma Fisher             F    09 Palm Bay FL             55:58.9   54:41.7 17:37 
  433 356   129 Robyn Nelson            F    30 West Melbourne FL       55:36.8   54:46.8 17:38 
  434 357   694 Sue Elliott             F    42 FL                      56:15.2   54:48.4 17:39 
  435 358   413 Breanne Niemeyer        F    08 Merritt Island FL       55:53.1   54:48.7 17:39 
  436 359   579 Kelley Williamson       F    37 Saint Cloud FL          55:30.1   54:49.3 17:39 
  437 360   690 Janice Hudson           F    43 FL                      56:14.0   54:49.8 17:39 
  438  78   383 Brian Bernier           M    35 Titusville FL           56:16.1   54:52.5 17:40 
  439 361   695 Marie Beale             F    48 FL                      56:18.0   54:53.4 17:41 
  440 362   397 Sara Barnes             F    14 Titusville FL           56:16.3   54:58.2 17:42 
  441 363     5 Susan Hoover            F    56 Winter Park FL          55:50.6   54:58.3 17:42 
  442 364   382 Shelley Bernier         F    35 Titusville FL           56:16.1   54:58.3 17:42 
  443 365   394 Heidi Christopher       F    39 Titusville FL           56:16.8   54:58.8 17:42 
  444 366   396 Michelle Kirby          F    44 Titusville FL           56:17.4   54:59.3 17:42 
  445  79   700 Paul Bedford            M    48 FL                      56:38.8   54:59.6 17:43 
  446 367   404 Sherri McDougal         F    42 Cocoa FL                55:17.8   55:00.4 17:43 
  447 368   355 Rhyann Martin           F    07 Indialantic FL          55:37.7   55:02.0 17:43 
  448 369   363 Kristine Boddy          F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    56:21.2   55:02.0 17:43 
  449 370   551 Delanie Fraser          F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      55:40.7   55:04.9 17:44 
  450 371   638 Shylynn Ragan           F    06 Eustis FL               56:05.3   55:09.4 17:46 
  451  80   582 Brendan Williamson      M    06 Saint Cloud FL          55:52.1   55:11.3 17:46 
  452 372   635 Darcey Durant           F    43 Mt Dora FL              56:11.4   55:15.7 17:48 
  453 373   174 Abigail Sadoff          F    08 Palm Bay FL             56:37.4   55:16.3 17:48 
  454 374   283 Samantha Briley         F    10 Palm Bay FL             56:38.2   55:16.9 17:48 
  455 375   495 Nicole Wilson           F    09 Palm Bay FL             56:44.9   55:17.6 17:48 
  456 376   342 Raegan DeVillers        F    09 Melbourne FL            55:57.9   55:19.2 17:49 
  457 377   476 Alexis Koch             F    11 Rockledge FL            56:11.0   55:19.3 17:49 
  458 378   410 Jenna Lester            F    08 Rockledge FL            57:00.1   55:20.2 17:49 
  459 379   231 Catrina Carl            F    05 Melbourne Beach FL      55:56.0   55:21.1 17:49 
  460 380   229 Natalie Carl            F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      55:57.2   55:21.7 17:50 
  461  81   219 Ian Bree                M    08 Merritt Island FL       56:32.8   55:21.9 17:50 
  462 381   216 Linda Rigsby            F    44 Melbourne FL            56:59.5   55:22.8 17:50 
  463 382    14 Aimee Neuhart           F    08 Merritt Island FL       57:00.6   55:23.5 17:50 
  464 383   518 Amanda Carroll          F    10 Titusville FL           55:38.7   55:23.9 17:50 
  465 384   144 Lisa Glass              F    43 Merritt Island FL       57:03.4   55:24.0 17:50 
  466 385   477 McKenna Roberts         F    06 Melbourne FL            55:59.9   55:24.2 17:50 
  467 386   146 Emily Glass             F    08 Merritt Island FL       57:03.3   55:24.5 17:51 
  468 387   248 Zoe DeVoe               F    07 Rockledge FL            56:42.8   55:25.8 17:51 
  469 388    95 Katherine Knapik        F    10 Titusville FL           56:41.8   55:26.6 17:51 
  470 389   461 Alana Webster           F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      56:02.6   55:27.3 17:51 
  471  82   247 Wayne DeVoe             M    37 Rockledge FL            56:45.3   55:28.6 17:52 
  472 390   111 Ashley Tourscher        F    10 Port St John FL         56:44.8   55:29.9 17:52 
  473 391   620 Emily Vanaselja         F    11 Viera FL                56:39.4   55:33.9 17:54 
  474 392    13 Kathi Neuhart           F    45 Merritt Island FL       55:35.5   55:35.5 17:54 
  475  83   581 Nathan Williamson       M    09 Saint Cloud FL          55:54.5   55:36.3 17:54 
  476 393   180 Samantha Matter         F    08 Orlando FL              56:56.6   55:37.7 17:55 
  477  84   179 Billy Matter            M    45 Orlando FL              56:56.2   55:37.8 17:55 
  478 394   349 Stevie Barhold          F    11 Melbourne FL            56:44.0   55:38.0 17:55 
  479 395    96 Connie Knapik           F    40 Titusville FL           56:54.4   55:38.8 17:55 
  480 396   214 Claire Brockell         F    09 Satellite Beach FL      56:22.0   55:43.3 17:57 
  481 397   657 Madison Lawson          F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    56:23.3   55:44.5 17:57 
  482 398   205 Jennifer Windau         F    38 Merritt Island FL       57:14.0   55:44.7 17:57 
  483 399   599 Alexander O'Niell       F    08 Melbourne FL            57:07.4   55:49.2 17:58 
  484 400   632 Celine Reddin           F    08 Melbourne FL            57:04.4   55:49.6 17:59 
  485 401   203 Allison Williams        F    11 Merritt Island FL       57:14.1   55:51.0 17:59 
  486 402   658 Patncia Lawson          F    49 Indian Harbor Beach F   56:30.8   55:52.6 18:00 
  487 403   299 Charmin Hayes           F    44 Winter Springs FL       56:51.0   55:52.8 18:00 
  488 404   575 Maya Briley             F    09 Palm bay FL             56:34.6   55:57.3 18:01 
  489 405   369 Samantha Steele         F    08 Titusville FL           57:02.5   55:58.8 18:02 
  490 406   660 Aedan Reed              F    11 Melbourne FL            56:51.7   55:59.5 18:02 
  491 407   676 Katherine Harnden       F    07 Indialantic FL          57:34.8   56:00.5 18:02 
  492 408   293 Jessica Hayes           F    10 Rockledge FL            56:50.6   56:01.1 18:02 
  493 409    18 Karen Wurtz             F    43 Cocoa FL                56:54.4   56:05.4 18:04 
  494 410    87 Martha Spruitenburg     F    68 Melbourne FL            57:37.3   56:06.4 18:04 
  495 411   559 Paige Jaques            F    09 Cocoa FL                57:24.3   56:06.6 18:04 
  496 412   352 Heather Reinert         F    33 Melbourne FL            57:15.1   56:08.0 18:05 
  497 413   675 Karin Harnden           F    40 Indialantic FL          57:45.2   56:08.9 18:05 
  498 414   232 Tricia Cole             F    36 Deltona FL              56:51.3   56:09.9 18:05 
  499 415   241 Sara Pyburn             F    09 Deltona FL              56:51.5   56:10.4 18:05 
  500 416   240 Christina Pyburn        F    29 Deltona FL              56:52.1   56:11.1 18:06 
  501 417   636 Brianna Durant          F    12 Mt Dora FL              57:08.5   56:12.6 18:06 
  502 418   550 Emma Young              F    07 St. Cloud FL            56:40.4   56:13.2 18:06 
  503 419   549 Crystal Strock          F    33 St. Cloud FL            56:40.4   56:13.2 18:06 
  504 420   555 Angelina Bruno          F    09 Viera FL                57:35.6   56:18.1 18:08 
  505 421   457 Julie Fisher            F    43 Palm Bay FL             57:38.8   56:18.7 18:08 
  506 422   631 Jen Reddin              F    41 Melbourne FL            57:36.7   56:23.0 18:09 
  507 423   141 Gabby Johnson           F    11 Palm Bay FL             57:40.3   56:24.7 18:10 
  508 424   139 Tabby Vincentsen        F    11 Palm Bay FL             57:40.0   56:25.3 18:10 
  509  85    88 Fredrik Spruitenburg    M    69 Melbourne FL            57:36.4   56:28.8 18:11 
  510 425   488 Kate Longoria           F    08 Indian Harbour Beach  1:00:32.7   56:28.8 18:11 
  511 426   148 Cristin Palmer          F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    57:24.3   56:35.1 18:13 
  512 427   653 Katelyn Rogers          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      57:20.7   56:36.7 18:14 
  513 428   107 Rebecca Bowers          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      57:20.9   56:37.2 18:14 
  514 429   354 Ruth Martin             F    33 Indialantic FL          57:25.7   56:44.2 18:16 
  515 430   142 Marie Gerlach           F    51 Indian Harbour Bch FL   58:09.4   57:10.6 18:25 
  516 431    46 Makaila Olson           F    11 Melbourne FL            57:36.6   57:18.1 18:27 
  517 432   221 Sabrina Bree            F    03 Merritt Island FL       58:32.0   57:18.8 18:27 
  518 433   487 Sandra Bruner           F    44 Indian Harbour Beach  1:01:25.0   57:20.4 18:28 
  519 434   217 Nancy Bree              F    43 Merritt Island FL       58:31.2   57:20.8 18:28 
  520 435   699 Madeline Bedford        F    08 FL                      59:04.7   57:26.0 18:30 
  521 436   507 Carley Fay              F    06 Orlando FL              59:05.3   57:27.0 18:30 
  522 437   405 Sandi Slaughter         F    48 Merritt Island FL       58:54.5   57:33.1 18:32 
  523 438   358 Katlyn Koon             F    12 Oviedo FL               59:17.3   57:33.3 18:32 
  524 439   701 Katherine Bedford       F    05 FL                      59:15.5   57:36.2 18:33 
  525 440   286 Deanna Atherton         F    07 Winter Springs FL       59:20.2   57:36.3 18:33 
  526  86   610 Jack Pinkler            M    46 Cocoa FL                59:23.6   57:37.1 18:33 
  527 441   611 Lori Pinkler            F    47 Cocoa FL                59:24.2   57:38.0 18:33 
  528  87   178 Peyton Caskey           M    07 Rockledge FL            59:05.5   57:40.6 18:34 
  529 442   499 Madelyn Gaffin          F    06 Orlando FL              59:27.1   57:45.4 18:36 
  530 443   608 Leane Roach             F    49 Orlando FL              59:30.1   57:46.7 18:36 
  531 444   656 Lori Snyder             F    49 Orlando FL              59:29.1   57:49.2 18:37 
  532 445   514 Jennifer George         F    34 Minneola FL             58:03.6   57:49.5 18:37 
  533 446   691 Jennifer Hudson         F    11 FL                      59:16.4   57:53.8 18:39 
  534 447   438 Carol Poulin            F    47 Orlando FL              59:34.1   57:56.0 18:39 
  535 448   693 Katie Elliott           F    11 FL                      59:19.1   57:56.3 18:39 
  536 449   629 Joyce Margarido         F    67 Palm Bay FL             59:00.3   57:58.3 18:40 
  537 450   692 Emily Beale             F    11 FL                      59:21.6   57:59.9 18:41 
  538 451   504 Janet Gaffin            F    45 Orlando FL              59:41.2   58:00.8 18:41 
  539 452   109 Alyssa Fries            F    36 Viera FL                59:16.8   58:01.8 18:41 
  540 453   422 Lia Page                F    44 Viera FL                59:17.7   58:01.9 18:41 
  541 454   171 Audra Miller            F    42 Palm Bay FL             59:30.0   58:05.4 18:42 
  542 455   498 Katie Gaffin            F    14 Orlando FL              59:48.2   58:05.4 18:42 
  543 456   172 Virginia Miller         F    68 Palm Bay FL             59:29.9   58:05.7 18:42 
  544 457   702 Robin Bedford           F    41 FL                      59:44.6   58:05.7 18:42 
  545 458   423 Emily Page              F    09 Viera FL                59:23.4   58:08.1 18:43 
  546 459   503 Shikha Mirchandani      F    15 Orlando FL              59:50.6   58:08.5 18:43 
  547 460   175 Marianne Caskey         F    36 Rockledge FL            59:48.6   58:23.0 18:48 
  548  88   176 Doug Caskey             M    39 Rockledge FL            59:48.6   58:23.6 18:48 
  549 461   304 Suzanne Kulzner         F    34 Rockledge FL            59:51.1   58:24.8 18:49 
  550 462   347 Holly Jordan            F    10 Melbourne FL            58:36.6   58:28.2 18:50 
  551 463   168 Lorrie Jerrell          F    46 Melbourne FL            59:25.3   58:31.7 18:51 
  552 464   226 Sarah Stotz             F    08 Cocoa Beach FL          59:50.1   58:38.1 18:53 
  553 465   149 Stephanie Frisbee       F    35 Cocoa FL                59:26.2   58:39.1 18:53 
  554 466   400 Vicki Bernier           F    15 Titusville FL         1:00:09.7   58:39.7 18:53 
  555 467   330 Georgia Rydson          F    07 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:12.2   58:39.9 18:53 
  556 468   223 Lisa Stotz              F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          59:52.1   58:40.5 18:54 
  557 469    58 Laurie Dick             F    39 Merritt Island FL       59:53.1   58:40.8 18:54 
  558 470   573 Marisa Platt            F    07 Melbourne FL          1:00:12.8   58:41.1 18:54 
  559 471    57 Sydney Dick             F    08 Merritt Island FL       59:54.5   58:41.6 18:54 
  560 472   151 Carlie Frisbee          F    06 Cocoa FL                59:28.4   58:42.6 18:54 
  561 473   329 Tricia Rydson           F    38 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:16.3   58:43.3 18:55 
  562 474   574 Logan Platt             F    21 Melbourne FL          1:00:15.6   58:44.6 18:55 
  563 475   402 Melinda Starling        F    12 Titusville FL         1:00:18.9   58:49.2 18:56 
  564 476   482 Joan Nunnally           F    74 Satellite Beach FL      59:00.1   58:49.8 18:57 
  565 477   399 Sarah Maxwell           F    14 Titusville FL         1:00:06.8   58:50.4 18:57 
  566 478   353 Allyson Reinert         F    11 Melbourne FL            59:59.4   58:51.7 18:57 
  567 479   267 Nikoleia Paterakis      F    10 Melbourne FL          1:00:01.3   58:53.4 18:58 
  568 480   181 Elizabeth Chick         F    46 Orlando FL            1:00:16.0   58:56.6 18:59 
  569 481    64 Katie Briley            F    10 Palm Bay FL           1:00:23.9   58:57.4 18:59 
  570 482    63 Alice Briley            F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:00:29.5   59:04.1 19:01 
  571 483   250 Lauren Bernard          F    07 Melbourne FL          1:02:38.9   59:14.1 19:04 
  572 484   650 Lily Fosburr            F    10 Rockledge FL          1:00:02.3   59:16.2 19:05 
  573 485   285 Morgan Caruso           F    10 Winter Springs FL     1:01:02.5   59:17.4 19:05 
  574 486   544 Kelly Pemberton         F    51 Cocoa Beach FL        1:00:55.8   59:22.7 19:07 
  575 487    98 Elana Hand              F    51 Oviedo FL             1:01:08.6   59:25.0 19:08 
  576 488   583 Mckenna Slaughter       F    06 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:17.6   59:41.3 19:13 
  577 489   348 Janine Jordan           F    50 Melbourne FL            59:54.2   59:43.1 19:14 
  578 490   201 Mackenzie Carey         F    13 Palm Bay FL             59:58.9   59:58.9 19:19 
  579 491   652 Susan Fosburr           F    32 Rockledge FL          1:01:00.5 1:00:15.1 19:24 
  580 492   556 Arianna Bruno           F    06 Viera FL              1:01:35.5 1:00:19.7 19:26 
  581 493   554 Amanda Chandler         F    24 Viera FL              1:01:42.5 1:00:27.1 19:28 
  582 494   326 Erin Wells              F    11 Melbourne FL          1:00:37.0 1:00:29.6 19:29 
  583 495   470 Holly Velie             F    12 Melbourne FL          1:06:59.1 1:00:54.7 19:37 
  584 496    44 Meghan Olson            F    08 Melbourne FL          1:01:14.1 1:00:55.5 19:37 
  585 497   474 Chandler Kelley         F    11 Melbourne FL          1:06:58.5 1:00:55.8 19:37 
  586 498   244 Estelle Zaret           F    44 Melbourne beach FL    1:01:48.8 1:01:10.7 19:42 
  587 499   460 Danielle Webster        F    45 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:59.6 1:01:21.7 19:46 
  588 500   689 Chloe Anderson          F    06 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:59.6 1:01:24.3 19:46 
  589 501   685 Bridgett Anderson       F    40 Melbourne Beach FL    1:02:04.8 1:01:25.9 19:47 
  590 502   245 Summer Zaret            F    06 Melbourne beach FL    1:02:05.1 1:01:26.7 19:47 
  591 503   368 Deneva Steele           F    32 Titusville FL         1:03:04.3 1:01:44.6 19:53 
  592 504   271 Amber Collier           F    08 Palm Bay FL           1:02:24.0 1:01:44.7 19:53 
  593 505   526 Abigail Tomberlin       F    05 Merritt Island FL     1:03:37.3 1:01:55.9 19:57 
  594 506   236 Monica Mikuen           F    49 Melbourne FL          1:03:32.7 1:01:57.8 19:57 
  595 507   525 Miriam Tomberlin        F    47 Merritt Island FL     1:03:41.5 1:02:00.1 19:58 
  596 508   587 Natalie Sullivan        F    11 Longwood FL           1:03:14.6 1:02:13.9 20:02 
  597 509   434 Natalie Harrison        F    11 Longwood FL           1:03:16.5 1:02:17.4 20:03 
  598 510   390 Mandy Guppenberger      F    37 Titusville FL         1:02:52.3 1:02:31.0 20:08 
  599 511   651 Nichole Lucas-DeMello   F    35 Titusville FL         1:02:55.8 1:02:33.1 20:08 
  600 512   199 Annette Carroll         F    49 Titusville FL         1:02:55.7 1:02:34.1 20:09 
  601 513   545 Bailey Pemberton        F    09 Cocoa Beach FL        1:04:17.1 1:02:47.5 20:13 
  602 514   534 Isabella Kalimnios      F    09 Cocoa Beach FL        1:04:17.0 1:02:48.1 20:13 
  603 515   140 Amelia Vincentsen       F    05 Palm Bay FL           1:04:17.9 1:02:50.7 20:14 
  604 516   644 Mercedes Meverden       F    10 Cocoa FL              1:03:08.6 1:02:50.9 20:14 
  605 517   198 Amie Sidenbender        F    09 Winter Garden FL      1:03:44.2 1:02:52.2 20:15 
  606 518   425 Deborah Kight           F    40 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:40.4 1:03:11.4 20:21 
  607 519   543 Natalie Grove           F    09 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:42.0 1:03:12.2 20:21 
  608 520   138 Kim Vincentsen          F    37 Palm Bay FL           1:04:40.0 1:03:12.5 20:21 
  609 521   380 Whitney Larson          F    09 Palm Bay FL           1:04:11.3 1:03:31.8 20:27 
  610 522   576 Courtney Mauthner       F    08 Palm Bay FL           1:04:11.6 1:03:32.7 20:28 
  611 523   433 Elise Harrison          F    45 Longwood FL           1:04:36.3 1:03:35.6 20:29 
  612 524   432 Faith Sharpe            F    11 Longwood FL           1:04:35.5 1:03:38.3 20:29 
  613 525    22 Destiny Duff            F    08 Melbourne FL          1:04:10.8 1:03:40.4 20:30 
  614 526    23 Rebecca Eisemann        F    51 Melbourne FL          1:04:12.0 1:03:40.7 20:30 
  615 527   542 Monique Grove           F    44 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:30.7 1:03:57.1 20:36 
  616 528   431 Brianna Barry           F    11 Longwood FL           1:05:25.9 1:04:26.1 20:45 
  617 529   586 Tina Barry              F    11 Longwood FL           1:05:25.3 1:04:27.5 20:45 
  618 530   416 Payton Filipello        F    06 Ocoee FL              1:05:21.4 1:04:29.3 20:46 
  619 531   415 Alesha Filipello        F    39 Ocoee FL              1:05:22.7 1:04:30.5 20:46 
  620 532   445 Mary Gaudi              F    08 Titusville FL         1:05:59.8 1:04:34.0 20:47 
  621 533   430 Tina Barry              F    40 Longwood FL           1:05:32.3 1:04:34.1 20:47 
  622 534   669 Courtney Fowler         F    08 Titusville FL         1:05:59.7 1:04:34.4 20:48 
  623 535   469 Nancy Velie             F    49 Melbourne FL          1:10:47.2 1:04:41.6 20:50 
  624 536   668 Francina Fowler         F    46 Titusville FL         1:06:23.0 1:04:57.4 20:55 
  625 537   189 Zoe Farr                F    09 Winter Garden FL      1:06:18.5 1:05:26.2 21:04 
  626 538    29 Meghan Wimer            F    08 Melbourne FL          1:07:23.5 1:06:29.4 21:25 
  627 539    27 Chloe Roberts           F    08 Melbourne FL          1:07:41.9 1:06:49.8 21:31 
  628  89   280 Ethan Prosser           M    07 Merritt Island FL     1:07:52.0 1:07:08.3 21:37 
  629 540   276 Sarah Prosser           F    37 Merritt Island FL     1:08:41.8 1:07:58.2 21:53 
Copyright 2014 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites