FIRECRACKER 5K
JULY 4, 2022, 6:45 AM Start
Eau Gallie Square Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: John Carr
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: events@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 1 947 Simon Devoss 19 Mims FL 15:59.6 5:09
2 2 956 Devin Makousky 16 Rockledge FL 16:00.8 5:10
3 3 1086 Cameron Raney 18 Melbourne FL 16:03.1 5:10
Race Name

Race Name


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 15 922 Alison Sukolsky 32 Indialantic FL 19:08.7 6:10
2 16 445 Jennifer Absher 35 Melbourne FL 19:13.4 6:12
3 27 1094 Isabella Narvaez 17 Melbourne FL 20:19.8 6:33
Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 7 492 Aaron Fournier 42 Merritt Island FL 18:00.0 5:48
Race Name

Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 37 439 Samantha Gerrits 41 Melbourne FL 20:58.7 6:46
Race Name

Race Name

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 140 870 Creed McNall 08 Melbourne Beach FL 25:39.9 8:16
2 222 770 Cason Feagle 07 Saint Cloud FL 28:15.9 9:06
3 299 756 Brandon Fowler 08 Cocoa FL 30:47.3 9:55
4 330 22 Beckett Marsico 08 Glenelg MD 31:41.1 10:12
5 366 108 Matthew Ramos 08 Satellite Beach FL 32:45.0 10:33
6 388 986 Leonardo Antonio Gonzalez 08 Allentown PA 33:24.8 10:46
7 479 1130 Anders Lackey 08 Indian Harbour Beach FL 36:22.2 11:43
8 519 1034 Jorge Martinez 07 Melbourne FL 37:44.1 12:09
9 551 350 Robert Terry 08 Palm Bay FL 39:12.4 12:38
10 585 71 Judah Oostdyk 05 Cocoa FL 40:22.4 13:00
11 633 1076 Chattan Whitson 07 Melbourne FL 42:18.0 13:37
12 714 394 Jackson Comer 04 Indialantic FL 46:39.0 15:01
13 724 820 Mack Arlauckas 08 Cocoa Beach FL 46:57.1 15:07
14 733 559 Declan Barrow 05 Palm Bay FL 47:33.3 15:19
15 745 402 Carson Tyler 07 Satellite Beach FL 48:10.0 15:31
16 797 829 Emmett Dixon 04 Melbourne FL 50:44.1 16:20
17 911 109 Aaron Ramos 06 Satellite Beach FL 56:42.8 18:16
18 924 1118 Micah McGrane 04 Waterloo IA 57:58.3 18:40
19 930 266 Judah Richards 07 Palm Bay FL 59:01.9 19:01
20 932 1039 Heath Aumson 06 Indian Harbour Beach FL 59:32.1 19:10
21 934 455 Parker Wise 07 Satellite Beach FL 59:36.4 19:12
22 964 938 Liam Sabio 03 Palm Bay FL 1:03:30.5 20:27
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 273 1136 Ashley Sikoski 08 West Melbourne FL 30:03.2 9:41
2 339 1074 Kiley Aikins 08 Satellite Beach FL 31:55.6 10:17
3 340 620 Eden George 08 Indialantic FL 31:56.7 10:17
4 436 156 Delaney Boles 07 Saint Cloud FL 34:45.0 11:12
5 446 796 Emilia Staudt 06 Mount Vernon MO 35:17.2 11:22
6 489 1143 Sidney Boles 05 Harmony FL 36:43.3 11:50
7 584 68 Madelyn Oostdyk 08 Cocoa FL 40:19.0 12:59
8 608 232 Wavy Dutra 08 Melbourne FL 41:11.7 13:16
9 636 386 Madelyn Brown 08 Melbourne FL 42:22.0 13:39
10 712 396 Lexi Comer 07 Indialantic FL 46:34.4 15:00
11 776 497 Zoley McGrane 07 Waterloo IA 49:45.7 16:01
12 790 1021 Lilliana Hirst 06 Palm Bay FL 50:32.2 16:16
13 862 830 Ayla Dixon 07 Melbourne FL 54:20.7 17:30
14 875 138 Maylin Birenbaum 08 Palm Bay FL 54:44.4 17:38
15 892 1011 Presley Williams 08 Cocoa FL 55:27.7 17:52
16 918 570 Emma Moya 05 West Melbourne FL 57:03.2 18:22
17 938 999 Sicily Doan 07 Melbourne FL 59:50.0 19:16
18 946 1045 Erica Lenkersdorfer 05 Palm Bay FL 1:01:12.0 19:42
19 953 59 Rachel Cooper 07 Melbourne FL 1:02:07.8 20:00
20 959 6 Sadie Joseph 06 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:03:16.2 20:22
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 11

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 42 826 Chase Cobb 11 Satellite Beach FL 21:07.1 6:48
2 111 887 Chris Perrin 09 Melbourne Beach FL 24:30.7 7:54
3 364 64 Conner Cubias 11 Melbourne FL 32:41.3 10:32
4 377 741 James Fleming 11 Melbourne FL 32:59.8 10:38
5 466 5 Isaac Lepper 11 Palm Bay FL 35:55.4 11:34
6 480 1040 Hubert Aumson 10 Indian Harbour Beach FL 36:25.3 11:44
7 500 1131 Tamid-Mathias Turbay 11 Melbourne FL 37:04.8 11:57
8 501 662 Deacon Gobeli 09 Melbourne FL 37:06.8 11:57
9 533 491 Jacob Bridenbecker 09 Palm Bay FL 38:21.0 12:21
10 567 1104 Caleb Kroupa 10 Melbourne FL 39:41.5 12:47
11 580 832 Josh Seda 09 Palm Bay FL 40:11.6 12:57
12 594 318 Shayne Sherman 09 Palm Bay FL 40:43.1 13:07
13 625 838 Matthew Desrosiers 11 Melbourne FL 41:50.0 13:28
14 658 953 David Patterson 09 Satellite Beach FL 43:42.2 14:04
15 661 1138 Noah Artola 09 Satellite Beach FL 43:53.0 14:08
16 708 982 Liam Emerson 10 Grant FL 46:23.4 14:56
17 710 970 Zeppelin Dalrymple 09 Palm Bay FL 46:28.2 14:58
18 711 980 Chase Emerson 11 Grant FL 46:33.4 15:00
19 744 997 Benjamin Doan 09 Melbourne FL 48:06.1 15:29
20 765 496 Noah McGrane 10 Waterloo IA 49:24.0 15:54
21 783 1017 Gavin Tarallo 10 Palm Bay FL 50:06.7 16:08
22 825 886 Cameron Perrin 09 Melbourne Beach FL 52:16.0 16:50
23 847 988 Manuel Alberto Gonzalez 10 Allentown PA 53:51.7 17:21
24 874 766 Max Stapleton 11 Sebastian FL 54:42.2 17:37
25 896 698 Joshua Ball 10 Raleigh NC 55:56.9 18:01
26 903 313 Isaac Menzie 09 Palm Bay FL 56:20.8 18:09
27 961 937 Sebastian Sabio 09 Palm Bay FL 1:03:21.2 20:24
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 11

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 168 869 Maggie McNall 11 Melbourne Beach FL 26:23.5 8:30
2 259 800 Amelie Bernard 11 Indian Harbour Beach FL 29:39.6 9:33
3 277 393 Abby Comer 09 Indialantic FL 30:08.4 9:43
4 300 939 Rory Purdy 10 Melbourne FL 30:47.8 9:55
5 321 401 Brooklyn Tyler 10 Satellite Beach FL 31:30.7 10:09
6 343 499 Abigail Shore 10 Melbourne FL 32:01.5 10:19
7 376 157 Kennedy Boles 09 Saint Cloud FL 32:58.3 10:37
8 407 1080 Krisha Patel 10 Rockledge FL 33:57.8 10:56
9 411 69 Naomi Oostdyk 11 Cocoa FL 34:01.2 10:57
10 412 327 Elin Thron 10 Satellite Beach FL 34:05.3 10:59
11 421 139 Morgan Birenbaum 11 Palm Bay FL 34:25.5 11:05
12 434 454 Nora Wise 10 Satellite Beach FL 34:43.6 11:11
13 471 21 Teagan Marsico 10 Glenelg MD 36:00.9 11:36
14 481 448 Riley Kate Lebrun 09 Indialantic FL 36:30.0 11:45
15 538 734 Avery Ingram 09 Melbourne FL 38:28.9 12:24
16 603 732 Shaelee Wells 11 Melbourne FL 40:56.0 13:11
17 632 216 Emie Taylor 09 Melbourne FL 42:16.4 13:37
18 671 193 Eva Crivello 10 Satellite Beach FL 44:27.5 14:19
19 674 580 Skylar Martin 09 Melbourne FL 44:32.4 14:21
20 678 524 Ariel Lopez 09 Melbourne FL 44:36.2 14:22
21 679 1058 Madison Papinchak 10 West Melbourne FL 44:36.2 14:22
22 688 1073 Lainey Aikins 11 Satellite Beach FL 45:17.3 14:35
23 689 957 Halen Bareford 11 Melbourne Beach FL 45:20.7 14:36
24 736 207 Chloe Swanson 11 Melbourne FL 47:41.9 15:22
25 752 206 Charlotte Swanson 09 Melbourne FL 48:40.4 15:40
26 792 893 Lily Cabana 10 Rockledge FL 50:35.3 16:17
27 854 391 Heidi Rauscher 11 Melbourne FL 54:03.3 17:24
28 908 348 Kate Terry 11 Palm Bay FL 56:40.2 18:15
29 974 211 Abigail Sanders 09 Palm Bay FL 1:07:20.9 21:41
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 34 1009 Cal Daut 12 Melbourne Beach FL 20:45.7 6:41
2 35 508 Isaiah Dorn 14 Melbourne FL 20:55.6 6:45
3 51 1111 Graham Morrau 14 Birmingham FL 21:58.0 7:05
4 78 295 Kai Worrells 13 Rockledge FL 23:16.6 7:30
5 93 630 Landon Horman 14 Stewartstown PA 23:52.2 7:41
6 117 1105 Lukas Viselli 13 Melbourne FL 24:53.1 8:01
7 131 731 Tobin Laughlin 14 Rockledge FL 25:22.9 8:11
8 151 32 Enzo Villamarin 12 Melbourne FL 25:56.1 8:21
9 264 612 Brenden Holman 12 Melbourne FL 29:48.0 9:36
10 278 1062 Caleb Moore 12 Melbourne FL 30:11.5 9:44
11 352 217 Isaac Taylor 12 Melbourne FL 32:19.8 10:25
12 362 545 Colton Revis 13 Palm Bay FL 32:36.5 10:30
13 373 1028 Facil Vargas 12 Satellite Beach FL 32:52.4 10:35
14 394 1114 Brooks Bruner 12 Orlando FL 33:32.1 10:48
15 518 326 Colin Thron 13 Satellite Beach FL 37:43.6 12:09
16 524 950 Jaxin Nichols 12 Indialantic FL 37:57.8 12:14
17 531 172 Jonathan Picard 14 Palm Bay FL 38:18.7 12:20
18 581 794 Felipe Seda 13 Palm Bay FL 40:12.4 12:57
19 642 315 Reddin Menzie 13 Palm Bay FL 42:39.6 13:44
20 670 194 Jeffrey Crivello 12 Satellite Beach FL 44:25.4 14:18
21 719 762 Cristiano Gonzalez 12 Melbourne FL 46:43.8 15:03
22 763 810 David Marshall 12 Satellite Beach FL 49:17.5 15:52
23 817 897 Samuel W. Kirschten 14 Rockledge FL 52:00.2 16:45
24 826 875 Tyler Johnson 14 Melbourne FL 52:18.7 16:51
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 64 801 Gabriela Bernard 12 Satellite Beach FL 22:33.5 7:16
2 200 894 Mylah March 14 Palm Bay FL 27:26.7 8:51
3 235 546 Haiden Revis 13 Palm Bay FL 28:37.6 9:13
4 296 904 Selah Vignier 12 Palm Bay FL 30:43.4 9:54
5 317 895 Morgan Kirschten 12 Rockledge FL 31:20.8 10:06
6 350 885 Alexandra Perrin 13 Melbourne Beach FL 32:14.9 10:23
7 363 825 Kayla Cobb 13 Satellite Beach FL 32:37.2 10:30
8 442 1112 Reese Bruner 12 Orlando FL 35:06.4 11:18
9 483 975 Madeline Farley 12 Indialantic FL 36:30.7 11:46
10 609 78 Isabella Marano 12 Palm Bay FL 41:15.3 13:17
11 626 379 Carrie Ann Conwell 12 Melbourne FL 41:51.6 13:29
12 667 302 Margaret Harden 14 Palm Bay FL 44:15.3 14:15
13 816 1002 Kailey Parkhurst 14 Melbourne FL 51:58.5 16:44
14 871 547 Lyla Revis 13 Palm Bay FL 54:37.1 17:35
15 877 97 Emily Ellis 13 Merritt Island FL 54:46.5 17:38
16 879 264 Ayla Richards 13 Palm Bay FL 54:56.9 17:42
17 940 883 Ella Hood 14 Palm Bay FL 1:00:01.8 19:20
18 951 751 Teresa Kalarovich 13 Rockledge FL 1:02:03.3 19:59
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 4 442 Logan Chapman 17 Port St. John FL 16:17.6 5:15
2 9 672 Caleb Wilkinson 15 Vero Beach FL 18:29.5 5:58
3 10 690 Morgan Vici 16 Melbourne FL 18:41.4 6:01
4 17 899 Thatcher Jones 15 Palm Bay FL 19:18.7 6:13
5 21 1014 Jason Lee 16 Melbourne FL 19:26.4 6:16
6 28 577 Matt Connor 18 Melbourne FL 20:16.4 6:32
7 46 912 Ryan Opperman 16 Indialantic FL 21:36.2 6:58
8 53 1101 Ty Pope 15 Melbourne FL 22:01.8 7:06
9 60 592 Joshua Cassler 15 Palm Bay FL 22:14.8 7:10
10 65 716 Jackson Parks 17 Rockledge FL 22:34.0 7:16
11 70 37 Skylar Waechter 19 Saint Cloud FL 22:47.2 7:21
12 80 847 Jayden Smith 18 Palm Bay FL 23:21.3 7:32
13 88 1070 Brody Smith 16 Rockledge FL 23:38.7 7:37
14 96 767 Logan Schaffner 17 Sebastian FL 23:58.9 7:44
15 113 858 Nicholas Kelly 19 Punta Gorda FL 24:46.7 7:59
16 116 789 Taylor Stolp 15 West Melbourne FL 24:52.0 8:01
17 124 1107 Patrick Hester 18 Orlando FL 25:06.2 8:05
18 138 931 Luis Abraham 16 Melbourne FL 25:31.4 8:13
19 149 1144 Jarrett Garvey 17 Cocoa FL 25:50.5 8:20
20 152 793 Ryan Cherena 18 Palm Bay FL 25:56.2 8:21
21 154 136 Wyatt Beam 18 Melbourne FL 26:03.9 8:24
22 197 588 Andrew Sandy 18 Cocoa FL 27:10.9 8:45
23 220 1102 William Pope 16 Melbourne FL 28:05.4 9:03
24 225 531 Dustin Hall 15 Ocala FL 28:22.0 9:08
25 335 651 Austin Golden 16 Malabar FL 31:54.6 10:17
26 357 708 Sean Ervin 19 Merritt Island FL 32:26.1 10:27
27 437 429 Aaron Hudson 17 Stafford VA 34:46.5 11:12
28 794 679 James Lowery 18 Palm Bay FL 50:35.7 16:18
29 845 270 Ian Carter 17 Melbourne FL 53:32.0 17:14
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 32 573 Brooke Gerrits 16 Melbourne FL 20:42.3 6:40
2 62 56 Genevieve Hockin 15 Lakewood CO 22:30.1 7:15
3 85 576 Ava Clymo 19 Melbourne FL 23:36.1 7:36
4 91 945 Ashley Hilmes 18 Melbourne Beach FL 23:41.8 7:38
5 115 1007 Trinity Trett 16 Rockledge FL 24:50.7 8:00
6 143 857 Cheyenne Davis 17 Palm Bay FL 25:45.4 8:18
7 162 764 Mallory Manning 15 Melbourne FL 26:12.9 8:27
8 216 1085 Riley Ondo 15 Rockledge FL 27:53.7 8:59
9 229 900 Olivia Norton 15 Palm Bay FL 28:24.1 9:09
10 267 753 Marley Laughlin 16 Rockledge FL 29:50.9 9:37
11 334 297 Ember Michaels 15 Merritt Island FL 31:53.9 10:17
12 391 472 Audrey Eley 19 Melbourne FL 33:26.0 10:46
13 395 1099 Lanie Mullowney 19 Melbourne FL 33:32.6 10:48
14 517 628 Risa Holmquist 17 Malabar FL 37:42.8 12:09
15 623 466 Kiley Dwenger 18 Melbourne FL 41:37.6 13:24
16 634 969 Adriana Whitson 18 Melbourne FL 42:18.7 13:38
17 695 834 Courtney Costa 17 Palm Bay FL 45:38.1 14:42
18 805 1117 Julia Cronin 16 Melbourne FL 51:09.4 16:28
19 830 776 Helen Sabio 18 Palm Bay FL 52:46.2 17:00
20 832 483 Hailey Anderson 15 Palm Bay FL 52:50.2 17:01
21 907 314 Mattie Menzie 16 Palm Bay FL 56:39.7 18:15
22 926 90 Peyton Torrey 16 Merritt Island FL 58:23.9 18:48
23 927 92 Racheal Torrey 15 Merritt Island FL 58:24.2 18:48
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 12 310 Christopher Daniele 23 Punta Gorda FL 18:54.9 6:06
2 14 1069 Troy Smith 21 Rockledge FL 18:59.3 6:07
3 38 837 Michael Wilson 23 Malabar FL 21:01.9 6:47
4 63 115 Alex Nunnally 20 Cary NC 22:31.2 7:15
5 95 845 Carl Lipford 24 Melbourne FL 23:56.4 7:43
6 121 715 Coleman Tadrowski 22 Rockledge FL 24:59.3 8:03
7 284 1110 Andrew Hester 21 Orlando FL 30:17.1 9:45
8 509 542 Sean Erickson 21 Melbourne FL 37:21.2 12:02
9 852 250 Wil Jordan 23 Sebastian FL 54:02.3 17:24
10 868 777 Jesus Seda 21 Palm Bay FL 54:35.4 17:35
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 452 1084 Kathryn Pittman 24 Melbourne FL 35:26.4 11:25
2 458 1055 Rachel Rubio 24 Melbourne FL 35:30.9 11:26
3 470 116 Maria Stevens 21 Cary NC 35:58.2 11:35
4 540 469 Sydney Myers 22 Murfreesboro TN 38:43.0 12:28
5 606 117 Holly Jordan 21 Melbourne FL 41:10.5 13:16
6 628 670 Megan Richard 24 Melbourne FL 41:56.1 13:30
7 664 717 Bryanne Parks 21 Rockledge FL 44:05.1 14:12
8 683 189 Emilie Watkinson 21 Palm Bay FL 45:03.8 14:31
9 687 709 Maggie Schollmeyer 22 Melbourne FL 45:14.0 14:34
10 701 725 Elia Hernandez 22 Melbourne FL 45:53.1 14:47
11 809 702 Stephanie Frand 23 Melbourne FL 51:25.8 16:34
12 853 61 Ricki Speigner 20 Rockledge FL 54:03.3 17:24
13 857 63 Rickelle Speigner 23 Rockledge FL 54:05.3 17:25
14 866 539 Courtney McCloud 22 Palm Bay FL 54:31.3 17:33
15 867 540 Monica Beatty 24 West Melbourne FL 54:31.6 17:34
16 894 249 Shannon Jordan 24 Sebastian FL 55:32.7 17:53
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 5 605 Zeke Zauner 29 Palm Bay FL 17:44.2 5:43
2 6 458 Samuel Jubb 26 Melbourne FL 17:45.4 5:43
3 19 960 Lee Kolias 28 Melbourne FL 19:22.9 6:15
4 69 668 Wade Wilson 29 Palm Bay FL 22:46.8 7:20
5 89 299 Ismaldo Matias 27 Palm Bay FL 23:39.6 7:37
6 137 692 Jake Siegler 28 Merritt Island FL 25:29.5 8:13
7 159 1145 Ben Brider 29 Melbourne FL 26:09.1 8:26
8 171 1108 Eric Hester 25 Orlando FL 26:29.1 8:32
9 199 1054 Joshua Rubio 26 Melbourne FL 27:23.0 8:49
10 207 54 Blake Logan 27 Palm Bay FL 27:37.6 8:54
11 212 76 Chris Kent 29 Woodstock GA 27:44.2 8:56
12 217 283 Samuel Amatrudi 29 Palm Bay FL 27:55.5 9:00
13 324 951 Aaron Coville 25 Palm Bay FL 31:32.1 10:09
14 382 561 Michael Bramhall 28 Melbourne FL 33:16.2 10:43
15 410 809 Patric McNally 25 Palm Bay FL 34:00.5 10:57
16 418 80 Walker McDonnold 29 Cocoa FL 34:18.9 11:03
17 467 254 Thomas O'Connor 26 Melbourne FL 35:57.1 11:35
18 564 1083 Alex Meadows 27 Merritt Island FL 39:37.4 12:46
19 566 643 Jj Wartski 29 Gainesville FL 39:41.4 12:47
20 629 1100 Donald Bennett 28 Merritt Island FL 42:04.1 13:33
21 696 106 Chris Hudson 26 Gurley AL 45:42.6 14:43
22 700 724 Ahmad Abushaban 25 Melbourne FL 45:51.3 14:46
23 731 74 Ryan Burkett 26 Rockledge FL 47:11.2 15:12
24 865 538 Connor McCloud 29 Palm Bay FL 54:30.5 17:33
25 965 582 Joshua Cadenas 29 Palm Bay FL 1:03:33.6 20:28
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 55 655 Shelby Guile 29 Vero Beach FL 22:05.4 7:07
2 112 468 Rebecca Acosta 27 Cocoa FL 24:36.3 7:56
3 132 11 Natalie Schriever 26 Merritt Island FL 25:23.6 8:11
4 150 449 Hayley Blaser 26 Merritt Island FL 25:54.6 8:21
5 163 562 Eliza Wetzel 25 Satellite Beach FL 26:13.3 8:27
6 175 682 Danielle Grose 26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 26:39.6 8:35
7 180 493 Jade Schroeder 29 Cocoa Beach FL 26:51.4 8:39
8 213 236 Rachel Weeks 26 Merritt Island FL 27:45.5 8:57
9 221 906 Shelby Mahaz 25 Jacksonville FL 28:13.1 9:05
10 230 450 Caitlin Irene 27 West Melbourne FL 28:28.7 9:10
11 234 589 Karlie Brinthaupt 25 Melbourne FL 28:37.1 9:13
12 262 389 Morgan Lott 29 Melbourne FL 29:46.6 9:36
13 281 718 Danielle Hennessy 27 Rockledge FL 30:13.4 9:44
14 313 560 Rebecca Ashley 26 Melbourne FL 31:13.3 10:03
15 347 320 Danielle Culver 29 Melbourne FL 32:13.1 10:23
16 353 928 Tiffany Cunningham 25 Titusville FL 32:19.8 10:25
17 367 1121 Nicole Hook 25 Melbourne FL 32:47.2 10:34
18 368 790 Danii Warren 29 Melbourne FL 32:47.5 10:34
19 381 910 Rebekah Floyd 28 Sebastian FL 33:09.8 10:41
20 444 101 Michaela Bryant 26 Orlando FL 35:14.2 11:21
21 460 272 Ashley Thompson 28 Melbourne FL 35:40.8 11:30
22 461 269 Amanda Thompson 28 Palm Bay FL 35:41.1 11:30
23 475 52 Ashleigh Stricklin 28 Rockledge FL 36:10.6 11:39
24 523 135 Carley Sheppard 29 Patrick Afb FL 37:54.7 12:13
25 535 908 Marlee Waldorf 29 Melbourne FL 38:24.0 12:22
26 559 868 Heather Allen 25 Palm Bay FL 39:22.8 12:41
27 560 873 Gina Bonanni 26 Melbourne Beach FL 39:22.9 12:41
28 568 644 Molly Wartski 28 Gainesville FL 39:41.6 12:47
29 631 300 Taylor White 28 Palm Bay FL 42:14.4 13:36
30 665 282 Alexis Amatrudi 28 Palm Bay FL 44:11.2 14:14
31 686 802 Ashley Principe 27 Rockledge FL 45:11.0 14:33
32 720 763 Haley Gonzalez 26 Melbourne FL 46:44.4 15:03
33 722 279 Alexis Sawyer 27 Melbourne FL 46:45.4 15:03
34 728 150 Kaitlyn Franza 26 Melbourne FL 47:05.6 15:10
35 730 464 Sarah Burkett 27 Rockledge FL 47:10.0 15:11
36 827 426 Carly Howe 27 Palm Bay FL 52:31.5 16:55
37 878 1142 Izy Smith 25 Titusville FL 54:53.2 17:40
38 913 179 Annie Sun 26 Titusville FL 57:00.5 18:21
39 972 583 Kayla Cadenas 25 Palm Bay FL 1:04:51.9 20:53
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 8 563 Tracy Wetzel 31 Satellite Beach FL 18:13.1 5:52
2 45 146 Brenden Bonecutter-Leonard 32 Melbourne FL 21:21.9 6:53
3 49 851 Luis Dominguez 34 Los Angeles CA 21:57.0 7:04
4 57 844 Alex Lipford 31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 22:14.5 7:10
5 68 1016 Luke Tarallo 34 Melbourne FL 22:42.4 7:19
6 73 185 Zachary Naylor 31 Satellite Beach FL 22:59.5 7:25
7 76 727 Andrew Gilbride 30 Melbourne Beach FL 23:11.2 7:28
8 79 111 Joao Franca 30 Melbourne FL 23:17.5 7:30
9 92 353 Brandon Lott 32 Melbourne FL 23:43.3 7:39
10 94 41 Paul Dahlquist 33 Cocoa FL 23:52.4 7:42
11 126 10 Garrett Bell 33 Melbourne FL 25:08.6 8:06
12 130 1024 Robert Femia 30 Satellite Beach FL 25:18.3 8:09
13 155 224 Ryan Stoltzfus 32 Melbourne FL 26:05.4 8:24
14 166 509 Sean Bargelski 30 Cocoa FL 26:18.2 8:28
15 181 223 Harry Hawkins 31 Palm Bay FL 26:52.4 8:39
16 191 907 Greg Waldorf 30 Melbourne FL 27:04.0 8:43
17 196 311 Travis Johnson 32 Indialantic FL 27:06.4 8:44
18 245 738 Charlie Cangianelli 31 Melbourne FL 28:58.4 9:20
19 276 526 Arlie Southard 32 Titusville FL 30:06.6 9:42
20 294 684 Janis Sjberg 32 Melbourne FL 30:40.8 9:53
21 305 694 Adam Wacek 30 Indialantic FL 30:56.8 9:58
22 344 726 James Scott 33 Falmouth ME 32:02.3 10:19
23 379 626 Christopher Hebert 31 Melbourne FL 33:01.4 10:38
24 399 924 Jeremiah Hanna 32 Satellite Beach FL 33:37.8 10:50
25 404 330 Austin Cain 30 Melbourne FL 33:50.9 10:54
26 493 691 Brandon Davis 30 Palm Bay FL 36:47.6 11:51
27 563 803 Caleb Principe 30 Rockledge FL 39:26.8 12:42
28 571 529 Frankie Labella 33 Satellite Beach FL 39:50.6 12:50
29 583 242 Scott Glancy 31 Viera FL 40:18.7 12:59
30 612 786 Sean Dewey 32 Palm Bay FL 41:16.6 13:18
31 616 1095 Will Robinson-Smith 31 Melbourne FL 41:20.5 13:19
32 622 697 Stephen Dixon 32 Melbourne FL 41:37.1 13:24
33 690 528 Joshua Aikens 33 Satellite Beach FL 45:23.7 14:37
34 691 607 Rudy Jara 34 Palm Bay FL 45:28.2 14:39
35 813 994 Devlin Munion 32 Melbourne FL 51:41.2 16:39
36 947 1043 Aaron Lenkersdorfer 30 Palm Bay FL 1:01:12.3 19:42
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 98 874 Cassandra Shupe 33 Indialantic FL 24:02.6 7:45
2 133 340 Carrie Onza 33 Viera FL 25:26.0 8:12
3 136 474 Allison Alsup 30 Gainesville FL 25:29.4 8:13
4 177 952 Erika Valenti 34 Melbourne FL 26:46.7 8:38
5 185 783 Amy Stewart 31 Indialantic FL 26:56.6 8:41
6 192 781 Amie Mills 31 Melbourne FL 27:04.2 8:43
7 193 1068 Charis Meckley 34 Indialantic FL 27:05.6 8:44
8 205 323 Betina Cress 34 Palm Bay FL 27:32.7 8:52
9 224 771 Caroline Feagle 31 Saint Cloud FL 28:21.1 9:08
10 238 901 Christina Brecher 31 Melbourne FL 28:42.2 9:15
11 239 757 Hayley Reath 30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 28:42.4 9:15
12 250 993 Liza Munion 34 Melbourne FL 29:11.8 9:24
13 251 728 Amy Gilbride 30 Melbourne Beach FL 29:15.0 9:25
14 274 23 Christina Matthews 33 Melbourne FL 30:04.0 9:41
15 292 1115 Katie Hutchinson 31 Melbourne Beach FL 30:30.0 9:50
16 298 1091 Ashley Merritt 30 Satellite Beach FL 30:46.8 9:55
17 302 331 Kayla Cain 30 Melbourne FL 30:48.8 9:56
18 307 653 Amanda Miller 34 Melbourne FL 31:00.9 9:59
19 361 737 Susan Cangianelli 30 Melbourne FL 32:35.5 10:30
20 369 1128 Stephanie Shafer 33 Indialantic FL 32:47.8 10:34
21 380 683 Nabelle Sjoberg 31 Melbourne FL 33:08.7 10:41
22 398 925 Jennifer Neighbors 30 Satellite Beach FL 33:36.8 10:50
23 405 122 Mary Cwikla 32 Melbourne FL 33:51.8 10:54
24 409 427 Meagan Pomerleau 34 Mims FL 34:00.5 10:57
25 416 1141 Becky Sewell 33 Merritt Island FL 34:15.0 11:02
26 423 1006 Rachel Bullock 34 Palm Bay FL 34:26.3 11:06
27 427 533 Nicole Romnosky 30 Merritt Island FL 34:28.4 11:06
28 447 186 Rebecca Wente-Naylor 30 Satellite Beach FL 35:18.1 11:22
29 457 797 Gretchen Staudt 33 Mount Vernon MO 35:29.8 11:26
30 464 1090 Angela Kidd 34 Mims FL 35:47.7 11:32
31 496 1060 Alisha Dotson 34 Melbourne FL 36:56.3 11:54
32 537 1082 Brittany Rowe 30 Cocoa Beach FL 38:25.5 12:23
33 541 325 Cassandra Waudby 33 Rockledge FL 38:55.9 12:32
34 553 695 McKenzie McDonald 30 Indialantic FL 39:13.4 12:38
35 554 890 Rene Little 33 Melbourne FL 39:13.6 12:38
36 555 962 Catherine Moubray 32 Melbourne FL 39:14.1 12:38
37 576 173 Janelle Scenti 33 Melbourne FL 39:59.1 12:53
38 579 38 Alison Patro 33 Melbourne FL 40:06.8 12:55
39 596 510 Brigitte Duran 33 Palm Bay FL 40:45.6 13:08
40 660 423 Trish Talbot 34 Palm Bay FL 43:51.4 14:07
41 721 345 Rachel Pringle 34 Melbourne FL 46:45.3 15:03
42 735 125 Clarisse Quandt 30 Indialantic FL 47:40.3 15:21
43 737 842 Brianna Spencer 33 Rockledge FL 47:43.8 15:22
44 740 979 Elies Cosme 34 Satellite Beach FL 47:47.4 15:23
45 742 133 Stacey Gilbert 33 Palm Bay FL 47:52.5 15:25
46 750 608 Tiffany Jara 34 Palm Bay FL 48:25.9 15:36
47 751 585 Kristen Wilson 31 Titusville FL 48:27.1 15:36
48 755 376 Kayla Hadley 32 West Melbourne FL 48:45.1 15:42
49 831 404 Alexa McBride 31 Melbourne FL 52:46.9 17:00
50 850 736 Devine Defonzo 34 Melbourne FL 53:52.8 17:21
51 888 50 Kara Murnane 30 Titusville FL 55:21.8 17:50
52 900 373 Karmen Brown 30 Rockledge FL 56:01.8 18:03
53 936 551 Dawndria Payne 32 Merritt Island FL 59:41.5 19:13
54 948 1044 Emily Lenkersdorfer 31 Palm Bay FL 1:01:13.8 19:43
55 950 971 Amanda Dalrymple 34 Palm Bay FL 1:01:44.6 19:53
56 958 7 Danielle Joseph 34 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:51.4 20:14
57 971 667 Alyssa Wilson 30 Palm Bay FL 1:04:50.8 20:53
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 13 415 Christopher Gordon 36 Melbourne FL 18:55.1 6:06
2 18 761 Chi Cam 39 Palm Bay FL 19:20.8 6:14
3 26 706 Patrick Packard 39 Rockledge FL 20:11.7 6:30
4 29 642 Michael Ittleman 36 Davenport FL 20:24.5 6:35
5 40 83 Michael Meyer 36 Melbourne FL 21:05.8 6:48
6 74 841 Michael Zeiler 35 Merritt Island FL 23:04.4 7:26
7 99 3 Joseph Joseph III 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 24:02.7 7:45
8 108 72 Jeremy Hermanson 35 Titusville FL 24:25.5 7:52
9 125 1027 Engels Vargas 35 Satellite Beach FL 25:08.1 8:06
10 128 729 Danny Gonzalez 37 Melbourne FL 25:12.2 8:07
11 174 344 Joey Zimmerman 38 Port Richey FL 26:37.5 8:35
12 209 1029 Ryan Shedd 37 Melbourne FL 27:39.1 8:54
13 247 599 Joseph Henits 35 Melbourne FL 29:04.7 9:22
14 249 550 Mark Govert 36 Melbourne FL 29:10.8 9:24
15 270 307 Michael McHale 37 Melbourne FL 29:58.9 9:39
16 275 473 John Kent 36 Melbourne FL 30:05.6 9:42
17 288 397 Thomas Comer 38 Indialantic FL 30:21.7 9:47
18 316 743 Ryan Harden 38 Palm Bay FL 31:17.9 10:05
19 327 650 Brandon Cunningham 39 Melbourne FL 31:32.6 10:10
20 329 431 Patrick Butler 36 Merritt Island FL 31:35.7 10:11
21 351 619 Tristan Cawley 35 Indialantic FL 32:16.5 10:24
22 378 740 Mike Fleming 36 Melbourne FL 33:01.1 10:38
23 397 896 Samuel Kirschten 36 Rockledge FL 33:34.2 10:49
24 424 929 Nathan Cooley 35 Melbourne FL 34:26.8 11:06
25 426 1005 Jack Bullock 35 Palm Bay FL 34:27.2 11:06
26 431 521 Patrick Floyd 38 Palm Bay FL 34:41.1 11:10
27 440 804 Joshua Wood 36 West Melbourne FL 35:00.7 11:17
28 454 388 Justin Lafountain 36 Melbourne FL 35:28.2 11:25
29 478 1129 Kevin Lackey 39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 36:21.5 11:43
30 490 159 Kevin Boles Jr 36 Harmony FL 36:44.0 11:50
31 586 70 Mark Oostdyk 38 Cocoa FL 40:22.4 13:00
32 589 387 Eric Zacher 39 Rockledge FL 40:24.4 13:01
33 593 316 Erik Sherman 39 Palm Bay FL 40:42.9 13:07
34 613 230 Andy Dutra 37 Melbourne FL 41:16.7 13:18
35 653 338 Jancarlo Sanchez 36 Melbourne FL 43:15.8 13:56
36 702 782 Brian Fisher 39 Titusville FL 45:58.1 14:48
37 709 414 Brandon Dalrymple 35 Palm Bay FL 46:27.6 14:58
38 746 998 Kristopher Doan 37 Melbourne FL 48:11.5 15:31
39 796 511 Timothy Lowery 39 Palm Bay FL 50:37.2 16:18
40 820 833 Joel Seda 37 Palm Bay FL 52:05.0 16:46
41 886 265 Brandon Richards 38 Palm Bay FL 55:12.3 17:47
42 899 240 Sean Gaston 36 Rockledge FL 56:01.1 18:02
43 920 569 Antonio Moya 36 West Melbourne FL 57:08.4 18:24
44 922 277 Nick Canjar 35 Melbourne FL 57:32.3 18:32
45 923 494 Ryan McGrane 37 Waterloo IA 57:57.9 18:40
46 933 1041 Frederick Aumson 39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 59:32.8 19:10
47 935 452 George Wise 37 Satellite Beach FL 59:37.3 19:12
48 963 936 Roger Sabio 37 Palm Bay FL 1:03:30.4 20:27
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 47 1103 Dina Viselli 37 Melbourne FL 21:48.2 7:02
2 82 772 Nicole Dombal 37 Melbourne FL 23:25.9 7:33
3 84 689 Anne Pennington 36 Satellite Beach FL 23:30.7 7:35
4 109 329 Stephanie Thron 39 Satellite Beach FL 24:26.5 7:52
5 114 495 Madeline McGrane 36 Waterloo IA 24:49.6 8:00
6 165 395 Jennifer Comer 39 Indialantic FL 26:18.1 8:28
7 178 374 Mannon Fulford 38 Melbourne FL 26:47.5 8:38
8 179 337 Maggie Fleming 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 26:47.5 8:38
9 184 79 Megan Wilkinson 38 Cocoa FL 26:54.2 8:40
10 186 522 Thais McCracken 38 Merritt Island FL 26:58.4 8:41
11 194 245 Nicole Boeving 36 Viera FL 27:06.1 8:44
12 204 930 Mariela Escobar 37 Melbourne FL 27:32.0 8:52
13 208 1052 Valerie Galera 39 Rockledge FL 27:38.4 8:54
14 232 1125 Jennifer Ritter 38 Rockledge FL 28:29.1 9:11
15 256 567 Rebekah Harner 37 Melbourne FL 29:32.3 9:31
16 271 29 Theresa Hoszowski 39 Indialantic FL 30:02.5 9:41
17 282 444 Lauren Cochran 35 Melbourne FL 30:16.1 9:45
18 304 984 Lea Hansen 35 Melbourne FL 30:56.2 9:58
19 308 652 Kristin McCue-Higgins 38 Melbourne FL 31:01.0 9:59
20 319 309 Diana Mendez 38 Orlando FL 31:26.5 10:08
21 326 755 Sara Fowler 36 Cocoa FL 31:32.3 10:10
22 331 258 Vimari De La Cruz 39 Satellite Beach FL 31:41.6 10:13
23 337 590 Amanda Charles 36 Melbourne FL 31:55.4 10:17
24 338 1072 Melissa Aikins 37 Satellite Beach FL 31:55.6 10:17
25 374 941 Erin Boyd 35 Palm Bay FL 32:57.9 10:37
26 393 1061 Jessica Moore 35 Melbourne FL 33:29.9 10:47
27 415 67 Rebecca Oostdyk 39 Cocoa FL 34:10.2 11:00
28 432 158 Monica Boles 39 Harmony FL 34:43.0 11:11
29 433 792 Sarah Little 37 Palm Bay FL 34:43.5 11:11
30 435 453 Kimberly Wise 37 Satellite Beach FL 34:44.1 11:11
31 484 399 Amanda Beaulac 37 Satellite Beach FL 36:32.3 11:46
32 485 447 Lauren Lebrun 36 Indialantic FL 36:34.8 11:47
33 486 848 Lindsey Gruszkowski 35 Melbourne FL 36:38.4 11:48
34 502 661 Amy Gobeli 37 Melbourne FL 37:07.0 11:57
35 507 366 Dana Clark 37 Melbourne FL 37:13.5 11:59
36 522 280 Juliet Misconi 39 Melbourne FL 37:52.0 12:12
37 527 598 Lindsey Henits 35 Melbourne FL 38:03.3 12:15
38 529 898 Lindsay Nichols 37 Indialantic FL 38:10.1 12:18
39 536 296 Nia Bradley 38 Satellite Beach FL 38:25.0 12:22
40 539 735 Mindy Ingram 37 Melbourne FL 38:35.2 12:26
41 587 187 Patricia Oehlmann 37 Melbourne FL 40:23.0 13:00
42 600 779 Jessie Suero 38 Palm Bay FL 40:46.6 13:08
43 601 317 Kim Sherman 37 Palm Bay FL 40:48.7 13:09
44 602 733 Katie Wells 38 Melbourne FL 40:55.0 13:11
45 611 806 Cara Wilson 35 Melbourne FL 41:16.2 13:17
46 619 87 Ashley Hannum 38 Palm Bay FL 41:24.3 13:20
47 621 286 Jessica McDaniel 37 Melbourne FL 41:30.9 13:22
48 630 197 Tracy Geiger 38 Rockledge FL 42:06.3 13:34
49 641 321 Heather Talley 36 Palm Bay FL 42:32.4 13:42
50 643 506 Karen Koeltzow 37 Rockledge FL 42:39.9 13:44
51 646 905 Adrianne Seus 36 Melbourne FL 42:56.1 13:50
52 655 339 Laura Sanchez 36 Melbourne FL 43:18.0 13:57
53 662 456 Alice Rines 39 Palm Bay FL 43:57.3 14:09
54 676 659 Nicole Papinchak 39 West Melbourne FL 44:34.8 14:21
55 677 523 Desiree Rodriguez Reynolds 37 Melbourne FL 44:35.5 14:22
56 684 190 Jennifer Hannum 38 Melbourne FL 45:04.2 14:31
57 718 99 Angelina Sarvis 35 Mims FL 46:43.4 15:03
58 725 357 Andrea Ablordeppey 38 Rockledge FL 46:57.1 15:07
59 726 356 Naomi Grammer 38 Melbourne FL 46:57.9 15:07
60 754 369 Christine Klein 39 Viera FL 48:43.7 15:42
61 764 432 Samantha Butler 35 Merritt Island FL 49:20.8 15:53
62 795 891 Emily Cabana 39 Rockledge FL 50:37.1 16:18
63 802 572 Sara Erickson 37 Orlando FL 50:59.2 16:25
64 823 600 Jean Contreras 38 Palm Bay FL 52:14.9 16:50
65 851 147 Courtney Sauer 39 Satellite Beach FL 53:54.1 17:21
66 873 768 Regina Pemberton 35 Sebastian FL 54:41.5 17:37
67 891 520 Brooke Aiken 38 Viera FL 55:26.5 17:51
68 910 107 Amy Prince 39 Satellite Beach FL 56:42.7 18:16
69 915 610 Becky Murphy 39 Melbourne FL 57:02.6 18:22
70 919 568 Linda Gallegos 36 West Melbourne FL 57:04.8 18:23
71 931 263 Amber Richards 38 Palm Bay FL 59:04.8 19:01
72 941 1042 Heather Aumson 38 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:12.4 19:23
73 962 935 Silvia Hernandez 39 Palm Bay FL 1:03:29.9 20:27
74 968 914 Lauri Thompson 38 Indialantic FL 1:03:52.9 20:34
75 975 212 Tamara Sanders 37 Palm Bay FL 1:07:31.5 21:45
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 11 856 Kevin Carel 41 Vero Beach FL 18:47.4 6:03
2 41 238 Jeremy Tucci 41 Mims FL 21:06.6 6:48
3 52 591 Kevin Charles 41 Melbourne FL 21:58.2 7:05
4 81 1064 Mike Acosta 44 Melbourne FL 23:23.5 7:32
5 90 218 Mike Taylor 40 Melbourne FL 23:40.7 7:38
6 105 332 Mark Gerrits 44 Melbourne FL 24:13.7 7:48
7 119 656 Derek Peterson 42 Cape Canaveral FL 24:55.3 8:02
8 127 390 Douglas Rauscher 44 Melbourne FL 25:08.8 8:06
9 139 871 Austin McNall 44 Melbourne Beach FL 25:37.7 8:15
10 153 991 Frank Kuchera 40 Melbourne FL 25:59.3 8:22
11 161 1063 Justin Toops 40 Melbourne FL 26:12.5 8:27
12 173 831 Jared Sanders 41 Melbourne FL 26:37.4 8:35
13 176 15 Frank Rombardo 44 Alpharetta GA 26:46.2 8:37
14 190 247 Michael Armstrong 41 Melbourne FL 27:02.7 8:43
15 248 1057 Jesus Rivera 40 Melbourne FL 29:10.4 9:24
16 272 1135 Paul Sikoski 43 West Melbourne FL 30:02.9 9:41
17 332 259 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr. 41 Satellite Beach FL 31:41.9 10:13
18 414 328 Nicholas Thron 44 Satellite Beach FL 34:08.3 11:00
19 443 140 Rick Birenbaum 41 Palm Bay FL 35:07.3 11:19
20 547 824 Matthew Wilson 42 West Melbourne FL 39:03.4 12:35
21 556 1113 Stephen Bruner 41 Orlando FL 39:15.6 12:39
22 572 1098 Jonathan Slattery 41 Melbourne FL 39:51.2 12:50
23 578 554 Ray Howard 44 Cocoa FL 40:03.5 12:54
24 599 638 Ivan Vasquez 42 Indialantic FL 40:46.5 13:08
25 675 579 Donnie Martin 44 Melbourne FL 44:34.1 14:21
26 716 981 Jeffrey Emerson 42 Grant FL 46:39.5 15:02
27 729 400 Chris Beaulac 40 Satellite Beach FL 47:08.6 15:11
28 791 1019 Richard Hirst 42 Palm Bay FL 50:33.2 16:17
29 824 601 Nicholas Mayhue 43 Palm Bay FL 52:15.4 16:50
30 969 104 Ken Cleveland 41 Melbourne FL 1:04:22.1 20:44
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 39 889 Tara Perrin 43 Melbourne Beach FL 21:04.7 6:48
2 50 954 Bambi Sweeney 44 Merritt Island FL 21:57.3 7:04
3 102 98 Anna Berry 40 Melbourne FL 24:10.9 7:47
4 103 543 Jennifer Anselmo 43 West Melbourne FL 24:12.2 7:48
5 141 1087 Lessli Gaskins 40 Saint Marys GA 25:40.4 8:16
6 156 243 Victoria Clark 41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 26:07.2 8:25
7 160 687 Stephanie O'Bryant 43 Lithia FL 26:11.2 8:26
8 187 164 Coach Lyons 40 Merritt Island FL 27:01.1 8:42
9 215 322 Alicia Baker 42 Palm Bay FL 27:50.6 8:58
10 285 16 Jennifer Rombardo 44 Alpharetta GA 30:18.4 9:46
11 354 864 Kim Sloman 41 Indialantic FL 32:21.0 10:25
12 358 578 Amy Sherlock 40 Melbourne FL 32:29.2 10:28
13 359 730 Leslie Nieto 41 Melbourne FL 32:32.8 10:29
14 365 1092 Nicole Ghann 41 Coral Springs FL 32:44.9 10:33
15 375 773 Colleen Arambula 43 Melbourne FL 32:58.2 10:37
16 389 65 Linda Cubias 42 Melbourne FL 33:25.1 10:46
17 390 613 Lauren Holman 42 Melbourne FL 33:26.0 10:46
18 392 471 Heather Eley 43 Melbourne FL 33:26.8 10:46
19 403 963 Lisa Kugrens 43 Melbourne FL 33:46.2 10:53
20 430 368 Sabrina Creasy 42 Palm Bay FL 34:37.0 11:09
21 441 1109 Sarah Bruner 41 Orlando FL 35:06.0 11:18
22 472 20 Katie Marsico 40 Glenelg MD 36:01.0 11:36
23 476 942 Lori Matthews 42 Melbourne FL 36:11.2 11:39
24 498 392 Holly Rauscher 43 Melbourne FL 37:00.8 11:55
25 545 823 Katie Wilson 41 West Melbourne FL 39:03.0 12:35
26 558 629 Jenni Barna 42 Melbourne FL 39:20.3 12:40
27 562 624 Melissa Barsi 40 Vero Beach FL 39:26.3 12:42
28 605 1081 Toni McManus 44 Melbourne FL 41:09.3 13:15
29 614 1067 Megan Rego 40 Palm Bay FL 41:18.5 13:18
30 615 77 Brandi Davis 42 Palm Bay FL 41:20.5 13:19
31 624 246 Jennifer Hendry 42 Cocoa FL 41:43.3 13:26
32 637 385 Kimberly Brown 40 Melbourne FL 42:22.1 13:39
33 645 813 Lisa Ray 42 Melbourne FL 42:54.3 13:49
34 663 544 Tiffany Revis 44 Palm Bay FL 44:04.7 14:12
35 668 713 Tonya Gensel 42 Palm Bay FL 44:22.7 14:18
36 669 44 Shannon Ervin 43 Merritt Island FL 44:24.1 14:18
37 681 215 Elizabeth Taylor 40 Melbourne FL 44:48.5 14:26
38 682 306 Alex Bluto 44 Rockledge FL 44:57.9 14:29
39 699 514 Jessica Devries 40 Palm Bay FL 45:50.8 14:46
40 704 195 Kristen Crivello 42 Satellite Beach FL 46:12.8 14:53
41 705 475 Vanessa McCrea 43 Houston TX 46:13.9 14:53
42 727 821 Karen Klimkiewicz 43 Cocoa Beach FL 47:00.8 15:08
43 748 1122 Noel Kyle 40 Arlington VA 48:16.9 15:33
44 761 778 Sarah Suero 40 Palm Bay FL 49:03.8 15:48
45 779 1075 Justine Derosa 44 Middlesex NJ 49:49.8 16:03
46 789 1020 Jessica Smith 40 Palm Bay FL 50:31.7 16:16
47 841 1026 Cassie Carey 43 Palm Bay FL 53:10.7 17:07
48 848 985 Ana Gonzalez 40 Melbourne FL 53:52.1 17:21
49 855 96 Christine White 40 Merritt Island FL 54:03.7 17:25
50 876 137 Mandy Birenbaum 43 Palm Bay FL 54:45.0 17:38
51 889 312 Heather Menzie 42 Palm Bay FL 55:24.8 17:51
52 890 1010 Andrea Defrates 42 Cocoa FL 55:26.4 17:51
53 895 1065 Melissa Outman 41 Satellite Beach FL 55:41.3 17:56
54 906 347 Jill Terry 44 Palm Bay FL 56:38.9 18:14
55 916 876 Jessicaj Johnson 40 Melbourne FL 57:02.9 18:22
56 929 229 Shannon Johnson 42 Melbourne FL 58:49.3 18:56
57 937 1000 Vanessa Doan 42 Melbourne FL 59:49.4 19:16
58 954 57 Karen Cooper 43 Murfreesboro TN 1:02:17.8 20:04
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 23 24 Jonathan Howse 46 West Melbourne FL 19:46.8 6:22
2 25 701 Chadd Deo 49 Melbourne Beach FL 20:07.9 6:29
3 33 465 Nate Dwenger 46 Melbourne FL 20:43.7 6:41
4 43 377 Robert Toenjes 46 Melbourne FL 21:10.0 6:49
5 44 1008 Steve Daut 49 Melbourne Beach FL 21:10.3 6:49
6 202 822 Michael Vitale 46 Satellite Beach FL 27:29.8 8:51
7 223 967 Richard Payne 47 Merritt Island FL 28:17.1 9:07
8 255 490 Brian Bridenbecker 45 Palm Bay FL 29:26.1 9:29
9 263 548 Ritchie Revis 47 Palm Bay FL 29:46.7 9:36
10 306 298 Sean Michaels 49 Merritt Island FL 30:59.4 9:59
11 314 758 Jermaine Anthony 49 Charlotte NC 31:13.8 10:04
12 322 819 Robin Rodgers 48 Palm Bay FL 31:30.8 10:09
13 323 745 Brian Stewart 49 Satellite Beach FL 31:31.0 10:09
14 342 498 Jeff Shore 46 Melbourne FL 32:00.7 10:19
15 371 744 Jason Haller 47 Melbourne FL 32:51.3 10:35
16 384 987 Manuel Gonzalez 47 Melbourne FL 33:21.3 10:45
17 396 151 Robert Pataluch 48 Palm Bay FL 33:33.6 10:49
18 453 428 Chris Hudson 45 Stafford VA 35:27.1 11:25
19 497 1132 Tamid Turbay 47 Melbourne FL 37:00.2 11:55
20 526 43 Michael Ervin 46 Merritt Island FL 38:02.0 12:15
21 546 335 Ronald Tavaska 48 Satellite Beach FL 39:03.1 12:35
22 550 749 Doug Grandey 48 Rockledge FL 39:12.0 12:37
23 552 349 Kevin Terry 46 Palm Bay FL 39:12.8 12:38
24 557 1071 Sau (David) Lee 45 Melbourne FL 39:17.3 12:39
25 577 555 Ron Howard 49 Athens GA 40:02.6 12:54
26 588 178 Jason McIntire 48 Melbourne FL 40:23.5 13:01
27 590 1106 Kevin Hester 47 Orlando FL 40:25.7 13:01
28 627 839 Monode Desrosiers 49 Melbourne FL 41:55.2 13:30
29 747 1123 Chris Kyle 47 Arlington VA 48:15.9 15:33
30 793 892 Jeff Cabana 49 Rockledge FL 50:35.7 16:18
31 808 512 Chad Fagan 46 Satellite Beach FL 51:16.6 16:31
32 882 854 Raul Molina 47 Rockledge FL 54:59.5 17:42
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 120 1046 Jeanne Townsend 49 Indialantic FL 24:56.5 8:02
2 254 1056 Jessica Killam 48 Melbourne FL 29:26.1 9:29
3 260 55 Nicole Hockin 45 Lakewood CO 29:40.2 9:33
4 279 381 Sue Lee 49 Melbourne FL 30:11.9 9:44
5 286 42 Jennifer Ryland 46 Melbourne FL 30:18.5 9:46
6 293 103 Ronita Bland 48 Columbia SC 30:40.0 9:53
7 310 208 Alli Nevin 49 Melbourne FL 31:04.1 10:00
8 311 482 Jennifer Anderson 48 Palm Bay FL 31:10.3 10:02
9 328 1037 Kristen Bayles 46 Merritt Island FL 31:34.1 10:10
10 360 746 Karen Daniels 47 Rockledge FL 32:34.6 10:30
11 372 1031 Anne Mitchell 49 Melbourne FL 32:52.0 10:35
12 401 200 Karen Anderson 49 Saint Cloud FL 33:45.3 10:52
13 488 532 Nicole Gutierrez 46 Merritt Island FL 36:43.2 11:50
14 495 128 Melanie Shotzbarger 49 Titusville FL 36:52.3 11:53
15 530 586 Michelle Thibodeau 45 Palm Bay FL 38:15.4 12:19
16 549 916 Danielle Swap 48 Saint Cloud FL 39:07.4 12:36
17 561 1022 Dawn Fenwick 45 Deltona FL 39:23.5 12:41
18 570 867 Tina Gavin 49 Palm Bay FL 39:48.0 12:49
19 574 680 Vicky Mederos-Rodgers 48 Palm Bay FL 39:56.8 12:52
20 597 639 Eliana Nanclares 45 Indialantic FL 40:45.7 13:08
21 598 292 Michelle Gay 48 Mims FL 40:46.1 13:08
22 610 231 Tracy Dutra 49 Melbourne FL 41:15.6 13:17
23 617 678 Miranda Aiken 45 Palm Bay FL 41:22.4 13:19
24 657 1035 Josephine Resto 49 Melbourne FL 43:29.3 14:00
25 673 408 Chantel Allen 49 Bradenton FL 44:31.2 14:20
26 706 840 Ruth Henrice-Desrosiers 49 Viera FL 46:15.5 14:54
27 717 227 Kameron Smith 46 Cocoa FL 46:42.7 15:03
28 741 1025 Alcione Otero 45 Rockledge FL 47:50.8 15:25
29 767 627 Shelley Swearingen 48 Rockledge FL 49:36.8 15:59
30 769 553 Gail Buckmiller 49 Grant FL 49:37.8 15:59
31 782 513 Alexandria Goodwin 48 Palm Bay FL 50:00.8 16:06
32 883 853 Lisa Molina 49 Rockledge FL 54:59.5 17:42
33 897 699 Meredith Ball 47 Raleigh NC 56:00.6 18:02
34 898 372 Majorie Dacosta 48 Rockledge FL 56:01.0 18:02
35 901 976 Audra Farley 49 Indialantic FL 56:02.0 18:03
36 902 154 Angela Bull 48 Palm Bay FL 56:14.2 18:07
37 905 516 Lisa Armitage 48 Melbourne FL 56:38.4 18:14
38 942 260 Samantha Cumella 46 Rockledge FL 1:00:22.6 19:26
39 952 752 Sara Kalarovich 45 Rockledge FL 1:02:03.8 19:59
40 955 89 Vanessa Torrey 45 Merritt Island FL 1:02:33.1 20:08
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 20 443 James Chapman 51 Port St. John FL 19:26.2 6:16
2 24 525 William McBride 54 Melbourne FL 19:53.1 6:25
3 31 808 Corey McFarlane 50 West Palm Beach FL 20:34.3 6:38
4 54 700 Donald Ball 52 Raleigh NC 22:02.3 7:06
5 58 267 Peter McMahan 54 Melbourne FL 22:14.7 7:10
6 71 774 Steven Shenbaum 54 Melbourne FL 22:51.2 7:22
7 72 978 Rick Neale 50 Melbourne FL 22:58.1 7:24
8 87 1119 Ed Sebetka 53 Rockledge FL 23:38.6 7:37
9 134 769 Blake Wilson 51 Merritt Island FL 25:28.1 8:12
10 147 485 Kurt Peterson 51 Merritt Island FL 25:46.8 8:18
11 211 1089 Carl Jodoin 50 Satellite Beach FL 27:42.9 8:56
12 241 593 Michael Cassler 52 Palm Bay FL 28:42.8 9:15
13 253 879 Randy Hines 52 Grant FL 29:24.7 9:28
14 266 765 Michael Mullowney 51 Melbourne FL 29:49.6 9:37
15 283 812 Nuno Montenegro 51 Palm Bay FL 30:16.2 9:45
16 287 974 William Farley 52 Indialantic FL 30:21.4 9:47
17 346 476 Roy Lira 52 Houston TX 32:11.0 10:22
18 385 1033 Eric Purvis 51 Melbourne FL 33:23.4 10:45
19 451 205 Shawn O'Grady 50 Satellite Beach FL 35:26.4 11:25
20 455 556 Moula Elharti 52 Melbourne FL 35:29.0 11:26
21 456 1023 Daniel Alire 50 Deltona FL 35:29.7 11:26
22 499 1079 Charlie Polidoro 53 Melbourne FL 37:04.4 11:56
23 503 657 Martin Sisson 53 Melbourne FL 37:07.5 11:57
24 514 1030 Johnny Mitchell 54 Melbourne FL 37:38.3 12:07
25 515 1126 James Gruhala 50 Vero Beach FL 37:39.6 12:08
26 520 621 Phil Curtiss 54 Merritt Island FL 37:47.6 12:10
27 532 268 Antony Webb 52 Melbourne FL 38:18.9 12:20
28 635 384 David Brown 54 Melbourne FL 42:21.2 13:38
29 659 1137 Leonard Artola 51 Satellite Beach FL 43:50.6 14:07
30 723 1038 John Brand 50 Merritt Island FL 46:52.1 15:06
31 732 558 Dayne Barrow 52 Palm Bay FL 47:32.8 15:19
32 772 62 Ric Speigner 53 Rockledge FL 49:39.7 16:00
33 773 181 Brian Grigsby 53 Melbourne FL 49:41.1 16:00
34 798 917 Ruben Castellanos 54 Melbourne FL 50:47.9 16:22
35 815 2 Paul Sand 50 Palm Harbor FL 51:51.4 16:42
36 828 877 Adam Johnson 53 Melbourne FL 52:36.6 16:56
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 61 865 Ann Black 51 Palm Bay FL 22:25.4 7:14
2 100 27 Sheyla Fisher 50 Orlando FL 24:06.8 7:46
3 107 775 Paulina Shenbaum 50 Melbourne FL 24:22.7 7:51
4 123 461 Elaine Ferriola 52 Melbourne Beach FL 25:01.4 8:04
5 144 60 Carlene Gentles 52 Melbourne FL 25:45.6 8:18
6 146 527 Cheryl Ritter 53 Viera FL 25:46.8 8:18
7 157 420 Brenda Echevarria 53 Kissimmee FL 26:08.0 8:25
8 169 780 Jennifer Martin 51 Palm Bay FL 26:24.6 8:31
9 228 828 Katrina Neill 50 Melbourne FL 28:22.3 9:08
10 236 815 Dede Dietrich 53 Melbourne FL 28:40.9 9:14
11 242 1116 Moona Choi 51 West Melbourne FL 28:46.1 9:16
12 257 944 Lisa Deloney 50 Anchorage AK 29:37.5 9:33
13 290 171 Carolyn Picard 51 Palm Bay FL 30:23.7 9:47
14 297 1093 Rosario Kavanaugh 54 Melbourne FL 30:44.1 9:54
15 333 336 Sonia Tavaska 54 Satellite Beach FL 31:43.4 10:13
16 348 362 Dawn Folsom 54 Vero Beach FL 32:13.6 10:23
17 349 481 Shellie Schuler 53 Orlando FL 32:13.8 10:23
18 355 333 Marscleete Brown 52 Palm Bay FL 32:25.3 10:27
19 406 441 Marsha Bewersdorf 52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 33:52.8 10:55
20 408 303 Heather Lewis 52 Rockledge FL 34:00.4 10:57
21 428 966 Gia Payne 51 Merritt Island FL 34:28.8 11:06
22 429 214 Julie Ferguson 51 Melbourne FL 34:36.9 11:09
23 449 878 Teresa Hines 54 Grant FL 35:20.3 11:23
24 473 290 Mary Koob 52 Palm Bay FL 36:01.7 11:36
25 482 25 Jodi Campbell 52 Satellite Beach FL 36:30.1 11:45
26 487 36 Kate Wallace 50 Fort Collins CO 36:41.6 11:49
27 492 120 Scarlett Nicol 51 Indialantic FL 36:47.5 11:51
28 494 48 Michelle Flores 51 Satellite Beach FL 36:47.9 11:51
29 521 990 Anita Erhardt 50 Melbourne FL 37:49.6 12:11
30 528 911 Nicole Opperman 53 Indialantic FL 38:07.2 12:17
31 542 747 Shannon Parks 51 Rockledge FL 38:59.0 12:33
32 569 723 Treanna Scholer 52 Palm Bay FL 39:42.2 12:47
33 595 995 Robin Murphy 51 Cocoa Beach FL 40:43.2 13:07
34 620 1088 Dawn Chadwick 51 Satellite Beach FL 41:30.8 13:22
35 694 675 Tina Theobald 53 Melbourne FL 45:31.9 14:40
36 756 102 Hollie Lemasters-Dorris 50 Palm Bay FL 48:49.1 15:43
37 759 606 Ivette Aviles 54 Palm Bay FL 49:01.3 15:47
38 774 183 Kim Wilson 51 Melbourne FL 49:41.5 16:00
39 775 182 Kathy Grigsby 54 Melbourne FL 49:43.7 16:01
40 780 278 Bonnie Hall 50 Palm Bay FL 49:51.6 16:03
41 781 276 Susan Ziegler 51 Palm Bay FL 49:51.9 16:03
42 784 1096 Alexandra Curtiss 53 Merritt Island FL 50:11.2 16:10
43 799 748 Heather Zimmerman 53 Merritt Island FL 50:50.2 16:22
44 800 141 Madonna Myers 52 Sebastian FL 50:56.6 16:24
45 801 795 Joanne Burcik 50 Palm Bay FL 50:58.1 16:25
46 811 594 Kereen McKay 50 Melbourne FL 51:28.9 16:35
47 812 658 Patricia Sisson 52 Melbourne FL 51:39.2 16:38
48 818 932 Melissa Thompson 54 Melbourne FL 52:00.5 16:45
49 819 645 Marlee Miller 53 Melbourne FL 52:04.3 16:46
50 821 646 Tricia Glass 53 Roswell GA 52:05.2 16:46
51 822 835 Sandie Seda 50 Palm Bay FL 52:06.5 16:47
52 829 973 Lisa Meyers 52 Melbourne FL 52:44.5 16:59
53 842 685 Sabrena Litus 53 Palm Bay FL 53:23.1 17:11
54 844 271 Laura Carter 53 Melbourne FL 53:30.2 17:14
55 859 633 Robyn Pringle 51 Melbourne FL 54:08.0 17:26
56 864 866 Michelle Campbell 53 Malabar FL 54:26.4 17:32
57 887 51 Michele Piechocki 52 Melbourne FL 55:19.7 17:49
58 909 1003 Lorraine Parkhurst 50 Melbourne FL 56:40.6 18:15
59 956 91 Amanda Torrey 52 Merritt Island FL 1:02:35.7 20:09
60 976 505 Robyn Russell 54 Melbourne FL 1:09:09.8 22:16
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 22 324 Jeff Gleacher 58 Cocoa Beach FL 19:40.5 6:20
2 30 1124 Gary Gates 57 Melbourne Beach FL 20:30.4 6:37
3 36 946 Randy Dowdy 59 Melbourne FL 20:58.5 6:46
4 48 462 Joseph Infantino 55 Melbourne FL 21:55.1 7:04
5 59 487 John Strain 55 Cape Canaveral FL 22:14.8 7:10
6 66 587 Doug Nichols 59 Melbourne FL 22:37.0 7:17
7 101 681 Kevin Howald 59 Melbourne FL 24:10.3 7:47
8 135 304 Raul Perez 56 Melbourne FL 25:28.8 8:13
9 145 943 Joseph Corredor 58 Orlando FL 25:46.1 8:18
10 148 380 Troy Conwell 55 Viera FL 25:48.0 8:19
11 167 843 Mark Knopf 57 Satellite Beach FL 26:19.8 8:29
12 170 959 Richard Parker 59 Merritt Island FL 26:28.3 8:32
13 172 530 Keith Baumann 57 Ocala FL 26:34.0 8:34
14 195 940 Jerry Cano 59 West Melbourne FL 27:06.3 8:44
15 210 799 Frank Walters 55 Satellite Beach FL 27:41.2 8:55
16 214 992 Tim Thomas 58 Melbourne FL 27:47.8 8:57
17 219 1097 Edward Trieste 55 Caldwell NJ 27:59.5 9:01
18 226 228 Marc Smith 55 Cocoa FL 28:22.2 9:08
19 233 1120 Charles Stoner 57 Homestead FL 28:31.9 9:11
20 258 664 Jim Tulloch 56 Rockledge FL 29:38.3 9:33
21 315 754 David Buteau 59 Cocoa Beach FL 31:15.3 10:04
22 325 814 Duane Dietrich 57 Melbourne FL 31:32.3 10:10
23 462 616 Tim Carney 59 Melbourne FL 35:44.4 11:31
24 474 114 John Nunnally 57 Cary NC 36:08.0 11:38
25 491 1139 Stephen Curtis 58 Titusville FL 36:45.2 11:50
26 505 968 Clayton McGee 57 Port Saint Lucie FL 37:08.7 11:58
27 543 293 Peter Gay 59 Mims FL 39:00.1 12:34
28 565 705 Alex Romo 58 Melbourne FL 39:38.8 12:46
29 680 460 Ralph Turingan 59 Melbourne FL 44:44.6 14:25
30 698 248 Leonard Brown 56 Palm Bay FL 45:50.3 14:46
31 758 361 Matthew Stinnett 58 Melbourne FL 48:52.4 15:44
32 788 647 Paul Alford 57 Inverness FL 50:19.6 16:12
33 836 451 Joe Rossi 55 Merritt Island FL 53:02.7 17:05
34 837 909 Kevin Valone 55 Melbourne FL 53:03.4 17:05
35 840 153 Tim Lancaster 55 Rockledge FL 53:09.5 17:07
36 846 948 Jim Buckalew 57 Melbourne Beach FL 53:34.1 17:15
37 858 634 Roger Pringle 58 Viera FL 54:07.3 17:26
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 104 541 Patti Spoerle 59 Titusville FL 24:13.4 7:48
2 118 693 Marny Harrison 56 Melbourne FL 24:53.9 8:01
3 158 162 Elizabeth Beam 58 Melbourne FL 26:08.3 8:25
4 182 88 Katherine Glista 59 Merritt Island FL 26:52.7 8:40
5 198 8 Mary Micolites 58 Melbourne FL 27:18.3 8:48
6 244 507 Maggie Dickinson 56 Satellite Beach FL 28:52.5 9:18
7 252 1133 Jayne Brown 58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 29:16.0 9:26
8 261 623 Dawn Gregor 55 Melbourne Beach FL 29:41.2 9:34
9 289 581 Mary Hoyt 57 Cocoa Beach FL 30:22.7 9:47
10 425 673 Debbie Wells 56 Merritt Island FL 34:27.1 11:06
11 459 669 Laura Richard 55 Melbourne FL 35:36.3 11:28
12 463 648 Amy Alford 55 Inverness FL 35:44.8 11:31
13 506 972 Sandra Ortiz 57 Port Saint Lucie FL 37:09.3 11:58
14 508 849 Ulreen McKinney 55 Melbourne FL 37:20.2 12:02
15 592 126 Liz Downey 55 Cocoa Beach FL 40:41.2 13:06
16 607 422 Joy Talbot 58 Palm Bay FL 41:11.6 13:16
17 651 352 Tracy Longobardi 59 Palm Bay FL 43:10.9 13:54
18 652 13 Diane Bowles 55 Malabar FL 43:15.5 13:56
19 693 676 Bernadette Serafinowicz 55 Melbourne FL 45:31.6 14:40
20 697 105 Wendy Hudson 59 Gurley AL 45:44.2 14:44
21 715 459 Joy Turingan 56 Melbourne FL 46:39.5 15:02
22 757 360 Cherie Stinnett 57 Melbourne FL 48:51.1 15:44
23 760 255 Barbara Breeden 57 Palm Bay FL 49:03.7 15:48
24 766 433 Carolyn Herrnkind 57 Palm Bay FL 49:25.0 15:55
25 787 477 Elizabeth Anders 57 Cocoa Beach FL 50:18.0 16:12
26 803 152 Delia Lancaster 58 Rockledge FL 51:07.6 16:28
27 833 430 Christina Landwehr 55 Palm Bay FL 52:56.8 17:03
28 835 565 Debbie Westall 59 Malabar FL 53:02.1 17:05
29 849 949 Tammy Turner 55 Satellite Beach FL 53:52.3 17:21
30 861 566 Marylee Bowen 59 Malabar FL 54:14.7 17:28
31 870 1012 Wendy Cosentino 59 Palm Bay FL 54:36.3 17:35
32 881 791 Elma Molina 58 Missouri City TX 54:58.4 17:42
33 884 281 Jennifer Giles 57 Palm Bay FL 55:00.6 17:43
34 928 603 Sheryl Tobar 55 Palm Bay FL 58:24.9 18:49
35 939 884 Rhonda Hood 56 Palm Bay FL 1:00:01.3 19:20
36 943 261 Margo Sloan 58 Titusville FL 1:00:22.6 19:26
37 966 903 Kelly Smith 58 Saint Cloud FL 1:03:40.4 20:30
38 967 805 Lynn Ryan 57 Saint Cloud FL 1:03:41.8 20:31
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 56 855 William Andreas 60 Indian Harbour Beach FL 22:10.6 7:09
2 67 872 Art Anderson 62 Melbourne FL 22:40.8 7:18
3 75 688 Michael Adams 61 Indialantic FL 23:08.6 7:27
4 77 110 David Thornberry 61 Palm Bay FL 23:14.7 7:29
5 83 722 Louis Obregon 60 Cocoa FL 23:26.7 7:33
6 86 1032 Kurt Holst 60 Melbourne FL 23:36.5 7:36
7 122 30 Paul Woodbury 63 Viera FL 25:00.1 8:03
8 129 654 David Lehosit 64 Melbourne FL 25:14.4 8:08
9 164 1140 Tom Hoffman 62 Satellite Beach FL 26:15.0 8:27
10 183 209 Greg Griffin 64 Cocoa Beach FL 26:52.9 8:40
11 189 859 David Nazarek 62 Melbourne FL 27:02.0 8:43
12 201 19 Hal Stutsman 62 Satellite Beach FL 27:27.9 8:51
13 206 1134 Garry Branch 62 Satellite Beach FL 27:32.8 8:52
14 231 571 Mark Wasserman 63 Satellite Beach FL 28:29.0 9:11
15 240 413 Steve Luzzi 64 Melbourne Beach FL 28:42.5 9:15
16 243 913 Brian Pettitt 60 Saint Cloud FL 28:48.5 9:17
17 269 860 Steve Wilson 62 Malabar FL 29:54.3 9:38
18 309 955 Russell Frydryck 62 Melbourne FL 31:02.3 10:00
19 336 596 Charlie Roberts 61 Indialantic FL 31:54.9 10:17
20 345 86 Tim Zak 62 Palm Bay FL 32:06.4 10:21
21 370 457 John Sternagel 61 Rockledge FL 32:47.9 10:34
22 465 604 Stuart Waldron 63 Melbourne FL 35:48.8 11:32
23 469 47 Frank Fortino 63 Satellite Beach FL 35:57.6 11:35
24 504 112 Tim Kelley 62 Satellite Beach FL 37:08.2 11:58
25 510 118 Tom Jordan 61 Melbourne FL 37:25.0 12:03
26 548 660 Alberto Sierra 61 Melbourne FL 39:05.2 12:35
27 582 252 Jim Wartski 62 Oviedo FL 40:18.1 12:59
28 692 424 Dave Fickett 60 Melbourne FL 45:31.5 14:40
29 768 719 James Wade 61 Melbourne FL 49:36.9 15:59
30 810 595 Mark McKay 60 Palm Bay FL 51:28.1 16:34
31 863 537 Rob Beatty 62 Melbourne FL 54:22.2 17:30
32 912 418 Don Kent 60 Rockledge FL 56:52.3 18:19
33 944 199 Peter Hermsen 64 Palm Bay FL 1:00:50.4 19:35
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 237 285 Jodi Noe 62 Palm Bay FL 28:41.8 9:15
2 280 1127 Sandy Shafer 62 Indialantic FL 30:12.9 9:44
3 295 625 Lois Boisseau 60 Cocoa FL 30:42.7 9:54
4 303 880 Isabel Smith 64 Melbourne FL 30:54.1 9:57
5 312 597 Becky Roberts 61 Indialantic FL 31:11.8 10:03
6 386 739 Tena Hochard 61 Palm Bay FL 33:23.8 10:45
7 387 711 Sue Bruegger 60 Ocala FL 33:24.4 10:46
8 400 210 Sara Griffin 63 Cocoa Beach FL 33:40.4 10:51
9 511 412 Beverly Glenn 60 Cocoa FL 37:36.0 12:07
10 512 665 Robin Lewis-Dimond 63 Rockledge FL 37:36.8 12:07
11 525 549 Terry Ryan 63 Merritt Island FL 38:01.0 12:15
12 534 811 Tracey Gray 61 Orlando FL 38:23.2 12:22
13 575 836 Martha Stewart 63 Indialantic FL 39:57.8 12:52
14 591 632 Jessica Barone 62 Melbourne FL 40:37.0 13:05
15 604 958 Lisa Mayer 62 Merritt Island FL 41:03.6 13:13
16 640 704 Tina Romo 60 Melbourne FL 42:32.1 13:42
17 644 18 Rachel Stutsman 62 Indian Harbour Beach FL 42:40.0 13:44
18 647 637 Beth Delgado 60 Titusville FL 43:00.4 13:51
19 656 663 Laurie Onza 63 Melbourne FL 43:26.5 13:59
20 713 343 Arlene Zimmerman 64 Ormond Beach FL 46:38.4 15:01
21 734 124 Brion Quandt 62 Indialantic FL 47:40.2 15:21
22 743 134 Lucy Demario 63 Melbourne FL 47:56.2 15:26
23 749 234 Judith Gilchrist 61 Melbourne FL 48:22.9 15:35
24 753 294 Janet Erlacher 64 Melbourne FL 48:42.7 15:41
25 771 720 Karil Wade 62 Melbourne FL 49:38.4 15:59
26 777 148 Lisa Deprez 60 Melbourne FL 49:45.7 16:01
27 778 149 Loretta Barton 63 Palm Bay FL 49:46.1 16:02
28 785 614 Marta Hamilton 62 Melbourne FL 50:14.1 16:11
29 786 480 Kathy Van Metter 64 Cocoa Beach FL 50:17.2 16:12
30 804 174 Adele Kiszkiel 62 Palm Bay FL 51:09.4 16:28
31 834 501 Bonnie Newman 61 Palm Bay FL 52:57.1 17:03
32 838 251 Donna Wartski 62 Oviedo FL 53:04.5 17:05
33 860 564 Robin Lewis 64 Indian Harbour Beach FL 54:13.0 17:28
34 893 920 Duynah Mogollon 62 Melbourne FL 55:31.6 17:53
35 914 419 Lynn Kent 60 Rockledge FL 57:01.0 18:22
36 917 611 Barbara Stevens 64 Melbourne FL 57:03.0 18:22
37 921 552 Nicole Van Ligtenberg 60 Melbourne FL 57:21.9 18:28
38 945 198 Cheryl Hermsen 63 Palm Bay FL 1:00:51.7 19:36
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 97 291 John Lachance 65 Melbourne FL 23:59.9 7:44
2 110 785 Matt Mahoney 66 Melbourne FL 24:27.0 7:53
3 188 163 Tim Muth 68 Satellite Beach FL 27:01.5 8:42
4 218 671 Paul Boucher 69 Merritt Island FL 27:56.4 9:00
5 402 989 Bruce Erhardt 68 Melbourne FL 33:45.5 10:52
6 417 1018 Stan Davis 66 Jacksonville FL 34:17.0 11:03
7 419 334 Preston Edelstein 68 Melbourne FL 34:22.6 11:04
8 422 1078 Mark Weber 65 Melbourne FL 34:26.1 11:05
9 445 123 James Harrison 65 Malabar FL 35:15.4 11:21
10 513 504 Jeff Murphree 65 Indian Harbour Beach FL 37:38.3 12:07
11 650 213 Martin Cummins 67 Rockledge FL 43:09.1 13:54
12 654 14 Jerry Martin 69 Palm Bay FL 43:17.0 13:56
13 839 175 Ben Kiszkiel 66 Palm Bay FL 53:06.4 17:06
14 885 196 Daniel Geiger 69 Rockledge FL 55:03.2 17:44
15 949 996 Joe Deen 65 Sharpes FL 1:01:27.0 19:47
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 227 403 Dale Mitchell 65 Melbourne FL 28:22.3 9:08
2 246 915 Nancy Foresteire 69 Rockledge FL 28:59.2 9:20
3 268 503 Debra Stokes 66 Melbourne FL 29:54.0 9:38
4 320 750 Rosanne Bessenaire 65 Melbourne FL 31:29.7 10:09
5 356 241 Debbe Craven Windham 67 Palm Bay FL 32:25.4 10:27
6 438 257 Melodie Esposito 67 Melbourne FL 34:50.8 11:13
7 448 798 Robin Moran 65 Melbourne FL 35:18.2 11:22
8 468 933 Annette Pallowick 69 Indian Harbour Beach FL 35:57.5 11:35
9 477 100 Patricia Folsom 65 Palm Bay FL 36:14.0 11:40
10 516 486 Sandra J Hebeler 69 Vero Beach FL 37:41.5 12:08
11 544 1051 Linda Schultz 65 Rockledge FL 39:00.7 12:34
12 638 127 Karen Wilson 65 Titusville FL 42:22.6 13:39
13 639 287 Karen Suarez 68 Melbourne FL 42:29.5 13:41
14 649 82 Lisa Farrall 68 Melbourne Beach FL 43:04.7 13:52
15 666 921 Beth Walker 66 Melbourne FL 44:11.6 14:14
16 806 192 Theresa Russell 65 Melbourne FL 51:11.4 16:29
17 807 184 Peggie Lapointe 67 Melbourne FL 51:12.3 16:29
18 814 421 Katherine Kelly 68 Micco FL 51:46.5 16:40
19 869 235 Mary Stallings 67 Melbourne FL 54:36.1 17:35
20 872 233 Dalys Dunn 65 Melbourne FL 54:39.1 17:36
21 925 262 Angela Canjar 66 Melbourne FL 58:08.0 18:43
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 106 168 Bud Timmons 71 Cocoa FL 24:18.8 7:50
2 142 788 Song Koh 70 Palm Bay FL 25:41.7 8:17
3 203 502 Thomas Stokes 73 Melbourne FL 27:31.3 8:52
4 265 759 Emil Barbosa 73 Vero Beach FL 29:48.5 9:36
5 301 710 Teen Sum 73 Palm Bay FL 30:47.9 9:55
6 341 180 Ray Brown 74 Melbourne FL 31:57.5 10:18
7 413 489 Bruce Snyder 73 Cocoa FL 34:06.8 10:59
8 420 1077 Frank Webbe 74 Melbourne FL 34:25.2 11:05
9 450 434 John Heilner 72 Indialantic FL 35:23.4 11:24
10 672 818 Robert Crum 71 Melbourne FL 44:29.8 14:20
11 685 81 David Farrall 73 Melbourne Beach FL 45:04.7 14:31
12 707 253 Stephen Fernez 70 Melbourne FL 46:17.7 14:55
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 291 787 Judith Koh 70 Palm Bay FL 30:27.2 9:49
2 318 416 Karen Monahan 70 Melbourne FL 31:23.1 10:07
3 573 882 Susie Oconnell 70 Melbourne FL 39:51.3 12:50
4 762 305 Arlene Allen Buono 72 Melbourne FL 49:10.6 15:50
5 770 784 Karen Mahoney 71 Melbourne FL 49:38.0 15:59
6 957 121 Verlaria Lee 71 Titusville FL 1:02:43.7 20:12
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 383 169 Gary Castner 76 Melbourne FL 33:19.8 10:44
2 648 479 Rich Zoehrer 78 Sebastian FL 43:00.5 13:51
3 703 398 Fred Korte 77 Harmony FL 46:11.5 14:53
4 880 93 Gerry Fahey 79 Melbourne FL 54:57.3 17:42
5 904 515 Ed Armitage 75 Melbourne Beach FL 56:28.4 18:11
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 738 204 Alice Lamarche 77 Rockledge FL 47:44.1 15:22
2 739 28 Elizabeth Sobeck 79 Cocoa Beach FL 47:47.0 15:23
3 843 686 Tonyia Gibbons 78 Palm Bay FL 53:23.2 17:11
4 970 9 Mary June Joseph 75 Satellite Beach FL 1:04:33.5 20:47
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 439 45 Joseph Vervier 81 Indialantic FL 34:58.0 11:16
2 618 142 George Then 80 Indian Harbour Beach FL 41:23.7 13:20
3 960 222 Joseph Regan 90 Palm Bay FL 1:03:17.1 20:23
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
1 856 478 Dodie Johnson 84 Cocoa Beach FL 54:03.7 17:25