Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
Sunday, February 20, 2022, 7:00 am Start
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: events@runningzone.com

2M RESULTS

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age Lsb City State Time Net Pace
1 1 853 Lee Kolias M 27 B Viera FL 11:38.85 11:37.12 5:49
2 2 626 Joshua Nemeth M 31 B Auburndale FL 12:22.52 12:22.09 6:12
3 3 523 Chadd Deo M 48 S Melbourne Beach FL 12:26.64 12:24.51 6:13
4 4 839 Michael Zakosek M 56 B Thomson IL 12:29.53 12:28.83 6:15
5 5 618 Jerry Kalka M 35 B Titusville FL 12:37.55 12:36.85 6:19
6 6 740 Christopher Gordon M 35 B Melbourne FL 12:49.59 12:45.62 6:23
7 1 848 Mandi Rishel F 44 B Melbourne FL 12:55.04 12:54.38 6:28
8 7 529 Zander Colangelo M 13 S Indian Harbour Beach FL 13:10.31 13:08.90 6:35
9 8 837 Aaron Cook M 30 B Crown Point IN 13:12.07 13:11.65 6:36
10 9 726 Craig Booth M 45 B Palm Bay FL 13:15.71 13:13.18 6:37
11 10 564 James Suthann M 40 S Satellite Beach FL 13:21.54 13:19.35 6:40
12 11 670 Art Layne M 46 B Oviedo FL 13:28.85 13:28.55 6:45
13 12 557 Jonah Budd M 12 S Rockledge FL 13:34.32 13:33.38 6:47
14 13 668 Nate Dwenger M 45 B Melbourne FL 13:47.92 13:46.96 6:54
15 14 835 William Mcbride M 53 B Melbourne FL 13:53.92 13:49.39 6:55
16 15 606 Michael Girard M 14 B Rockledge FL 13:51.90 13:50.19 6:56
17 16 522 Colin Hedgespeth M 13 S West Melbourne FL 14:04.29 14:01.42 7:01
18 17 683 Lachlan Van Dam M 12 B Indian Harbour Beach FL 14:03.25 14:02.03 7:02
19 2 862 Carol Geddes F 39 B Wesley Chapel FL 14:06.90 14:05.46 7:03
20 18 841 Dexter Powers M 17 B West Palm Beach FL 14:12.96 14:07.00 7:04
21 19 863 Tracy Wetzel M 31 B Satellite Beach FL 14:15.12 14:10.97 7:06
22 20 697 Michael Zeiler M 35 B Merritt Island FL 14:15.51 14:12.58 7:07
23 21 831 Egbert Johnson M 30 B Jacksonville FL 14:20.65 14:16.97 7:09
24 22 812 Douglas Hydorn M 44 B Satellite Beach FL 14:22.69 14:19.89 7:10
25 23 656 Todd West M 44 B Merritt Island FL 14:25.43 14:21.81 7:11
26 3 693 Bambi Sweeney F 44 B Merritt Island FL 14:23.35 14:22.38 7:12
27 24 784 David Medina M 52 B Satellite Beach FL 14:27.88 14:23.71 7:12
28 25 843 Cole Tuttle M 27 B Orlando FL 14:27.19 14:25.92 7:13
29 26 684 Bradford Regeski M 25 B Merritt Island FL 14:32.58 14:29.81 7:15
30 27 433 Matthew Pokorny M 09 S Rockledge FL 14:38.06 14:31.55 7:16
31 28 703 Art Anderson M 62 B Melbourne FL 14:38.21 14:35.67 7:18
32 29 566 Diego Garcia M 10 S Melbourne Beach FL 14:56.00 14:46.65 7:24
33 30 719 Robert Blackmon M 51 B Oviedo FL 14:49.43 14:47.50 7:24
34 31 567 Lucas Garcia M 07 S Melbourne Beach FL 14:57.89 14:48.17 7:25
35 32 491 Tony Stokes M 59 S Titusville FL 14:51.87 14:49.12 7:25
36 33 489 Niko Scalise M 11 S Melbourne FL 15:03.29 14:56.95 7:29
37 34 845 Joshua Acevedo M 24 B Saint Cloud FL 15:03.88 15:02.27 7:32
38 35 769 Kelly Mcgovern M 57 B Bartlett IL 15:07.90 15:03.16 7:32
39 36 725 Jeffrey Torres M 38 B Orlando FL 15:06.91 15:03.23 7:32
40 4 509 Nikki Souris Smith F 37 S Melbourne Beach FL 15:09.41 15:04.41 7:33
41 37 707 Joseph Pellettiere M 51 B Satellite Beach FL 15:16.62 15:12.22 7:37
42 38 749 Anthony Islas M 41 B Melbourne FL 15:20.84 15:18.36 7:40
43 39 558 Jaxon Budd M 09 S Rockledge FL 15:25.07 15:18.74 7:40
44 40 783 Jeff Ocoin M 40 B Deland FL 15:27.75 15:24.78 7:43
45 41 527 Daymon Herrin M 16 S Palm Bay FL 16:33.75 15:30.13 7:46
46 42 807 Patrick Uppole M 47 B Champions Gate FL 15:32.23 15:32.23 7:47
47 43 738 Richard Rozycki M 47 B Satellite Beach FL 15:37.03 15:34.16 7:48
48 44 852 Brady Gaughan M 54 B Melbourne FL 15:47.33 15:34.41 7:48
49 45 421 Landen Mentillo M 13 S Satellite Beach FL 15:56.68 15:37.43 7:49
50 46 865 Matt Mahoney M 66 B Melbourne FL 15:50.06 15:41.50 7:51
51 47 442 Auden Amato M 12 S Cocoa FL 16:59.75 15:44.49 7:53
52 5 821 Robin Moran F 64 B Melbourne FL 15:54.70 15:48.12 7:55
53 48 488 Enzo Scalise M 12 S Melbourne FL 16:02.32 15:56.47 7:59
54 49 610 Scott Marion M 25 B Cape Canaveral FL 16:24.10 16:00.73 8:01
55 50 767 Danny Gonzalez M 37 B Melbourne FL 16:08.02 16:01.18 8:01
56 6 417 Layla Cash-Iannello F 13 S Rockledge FL 16:13.98 16:04.06 8:03
57 7 854 Natalie Schriever F 26 B Merritt Island FL 16:35.55 16:04.33 8:03
58 51 704 William Scheuer M 47 B Maitland FL 16:12.73 16:06.99 8:04
59 52 416 Austin Cain M 29 S Melbourne FL 16:18.56 16:08.95 8:05
60 53 793 Alex Lipford M 30 B Indian Harbour Beach FL 16:19.36 16:09.72 8:05
61 54 730 Michael Pokorny M 11 B Rockledge FL 16:16.44 16:09.98 8:05
62 55 443 Calem Amato M 11 S Cocoa FL 17:29.17 16:14.42 8:08
63 56 813 Steven Trollinger M 42 B Merritt Island FL 16:33.25 16:24.41 8:13
64 8 657 Hannahmarie Gifford-West F 41 B Merritt Island FL 16:37.57 16:26.28 8:14
65 57 505 Janis Sj÷berg M 32 S Melbourne FL 17:03.39 16:36.83 8:19
66 58 580 Ryan Opperman M 15 S Indialantic FL 16:42.28 16:37.90 8:19
67 9 390 Kirra Russell F 13 S Satellite Beach FL 16:46.81 16:38.25 8:20
68 10 771 Jessica Vance F 41 B Rockledge FL 17:21.88 16:38.39 8:20
69 59 487 Dean Scalise M 45 S Melbourne FL 16:52.25 16:39.42 8:20
70 60 579 Conner Haysbrook M 12 S Cape Canaveral FL 16:40.92 16:39.85 8:20
71 11 802 Jennifer Anselmo F 43 B West Melbourne FL 16:47.70 16:40.09 8:21
72 61 855 Carlos Monge M 46 B Melbourne FL 17:16.37 16:43.20 8:22
73 62 640 Dylan Reingold M 48 B Vero Beach FL 16:52.58 16:47.08 8:24
74 63 460 Tyler Jarvis M 36 S Satellite Beach FL 16:54.61 16:48.30 8:25
75 12 828 Leslie Ann Dayhoff F 47 B Orlando FL 17:06.68 16:51.08 8:26
76 64 531 Jason Cole M 41 S West Melbourne FL 17:33.31 16:54.01 8:27
77 65 708 Stephen Bernstein M 57 B West Melbourne FL 17:21.88 16:55.00 8:28
78 13 782 Tara Koester F 34 B Melbourne FL 17:19.27 17:00.58 8:31
79 66 550 Sean Bargelski M 29 S Cocoa FL 17:11.12 17:02.37 8:32
80 14 861 Kimberly Murphy F 35 B Melbourne FL 17:09.10 17:04.44 8:33
81 67 847 Roger Smith M 61 B Oviedo FL 17:44.55 17:11.90 8:36
82 15 530 Jennifer Cole F 42 S West Melbourne FL 17:54.23 17:14.37 8:38
83 68 682 Merrick Van Dam M 14 B Indian Harbour Beach FL 17:49.39 17:14.74 8:38
84 69 513 Everett Post M 12 S Melbourne FL 17:37.05 17:17.40 8:39
85 70 781 Thomas Stokes M 72 B Melbourne FL 17:34.45 17:19.06 8:40
86 16 608 Lisa Girard F 44 B Rockledge FL 17:47.52 17:20.07 8:41
87 71 615 Jordan Bennard M 18 B Rockledge FL 17:53.85 17:25.43 8:43
88 17 468 Mary Micolites F 57 S Melbourne FL 17:41.58 17:34.00 8:47
89 18 830 Marche Tatum F 28 B Jacksonville FL 17:43.19 17:35.86 8:48
90 19 792 Kimberly Anselmo F 42 B Satellite Beach FL 17:53.03 17:39.45 8:50
91 72 420 Gavin Mentillo M 11 S Satellite Beach FL 18:03.16 17:43.16 8:52
92 73 607 James Girard M 45 B Rockledge FL 18:15.26 17:47.42 8:54
93 20 731 Mariah Scalise F 44 B Melbourne FL 18:00.42 17:47.89 8:54
94 21 609 Coach Lyons F 40 B Merritt Island FL 18:01.49 17:49.44 8:55
95 74 441 Jeremiah Amato M 34 S Cocoa FL 19:16.64 17:50.84 8:56
96 22 568 Melissa Bagley F 32 S Rockledge FL 17:56.46 17:56.46 8:59
97 75 822 Tim Walters M 45 B Melbourne FL 18:19.42 17:57.99 8:59
98 23 840 Janet Erlacher F 64 B Melbourne FL 18:05.97 17:59.60 9:00
99 76 700 Steven Winfough M 52 B Rockledge FL 18:20.96 18:00.17 9:01
100 77 804 Joseph Pavicic M 29 B Merritt Island FL 18:36.45 18:02.99 9:02
101 78 578 Chris Ringhoff M 64 S Satellite Beach FL 18:32.37 18:05.35 9:03
102 24 471 Amber Downs F 34 S Orlando FL 18:33.82 18:08.41 9:05
103 79 706 David Lehosit M 64 B Melbourne FL 18:24.58 18:08.48 9:05
104 25 768 Barb Mcgovern F 62 B Bartlett IL 18:29.68 18:12.19 9:07
105 26 774 Allyn Toth F 38 B Melbourne Beach FL 18:21.37 18:13.08 9:07
106 27 450 Samantha Kervin F 13 S Palm Bay FL 18:38.24 18:13.18 9:07
107 28 753 Dawn Murray F 47 B Melbourne FL 18:21.94 18:13.90 9:07
108 29 663 Nicole Huau F 47 B Saint Petersburg FL 18:26.24 18:15.81 9:08
109 30 816 Jeralynne Russell F 30 B Vero Beach FL 18:43.98 18:24.67 9:13
110 31 490 Sarah Deroo F 37 S Indian Harbour Beach FL 18:35.13 18:24.78 9:13
111 80 696 Frank Walters M 55 B Melbourne FL 18:39.58 18:24.85 9:13
112 32 692 Margaret Cooper F 63 B Satellite Beach FL 18:34.91 18:29.53 9:15
113 81 630 Michael Pagoria M 66 B Palm Bay FL 18:39.81 18:29.56 9:15
114 82 641 Larry Miller M 54 B Melbourne FL 18:45.67 18:33.06 9:17
115 33 779 Terri Pignone F 59 B Indialantic FL 18:53.10 18:35.36 9:18
116 83 562 Michael Hauck M 28 S Melbourne FL 19:06.16 18:38.58 9:20
117 84 811 Tiago Dinis M 15 B Melbourne FL 19:02.50 18:39.69 9:20
118 34 465 Milla Maaninen F 18 S West Melbourne FL 19:29.36 18:42.39 9:22
119 35 748 Rachel Weeks F 25 B Merritt Island FL 18:51.49 18:42.43 9:22
120 85 436 Trevor Boyles M 25 S Cape Canaveral FL 18:59.72 18:48.23 9:25
121 86 746 Scott Wassmer M 46 B Satellite Beach FL 18:55.66 18:49.79 9:25
122 87 742 Jim Christian M 73 B Merritt Island FL 18:57.49 18:50.02 9:26
123 88 556 Daniel Fargnoli M 53 S Melbourne FL 19:04.36 18:50.38 9:26
124 89 414 Levi Reil M 09 S Middleville MI 19:52.89 18:52.29 9:27
125 36 834 Elaine Ferriola F 51 B Melbourne FL 19:05.96 18:53.98 9:27
126 37 430 Savannah Bridenbecker F 12 S Palm Bay FL 19:20.30 18:57.31 9:29
127 38 431 Micala Swider F 15 S Palm Bay FL 19:20.33 18:57.49 9:29
128 90 786 Andrew Smith M 72 B Whittier NC 19:26.65 19:00.36 9:31
129 91 541 David Buteau M 58 S Cocoa Beach FL 19:13.16 19:07.01 9:34
130 39 679 Therese Sirles F 62 B Greenville IN 19:18.21 19:07.09 9:34
131 40 750 Ann Dolin F 52 B Vero Beach FL 19:21.64 19:10.76 9:36
132 92 690 David Bridges M 42 B New Smyrna Beach FL 19:32.94 19:10.97 9:36
133 93 770 Jeffrey Gentry M 43 B Melbourne FL 20:47.97 19:13.73 9:37
134 94 711 Brian Bridenbecker M 45 B Palm Bay FL 19:39.37 19:14.03 9:38
135 41 525 Melody Herrin F 36 S Palm Bay FL 20:32.38 19:18.28 9:40
136 95 510 Kevin Smith M 38 S Melbourne Beach FL 19:48.33 19:25.12 9:43
137 96 413 Forrest Reil M 10 S Middleville MI 20:26.77 19:26.67 9:44
138 42 827 Annah Heinen F 34 B Rockledge FL 19:50.17 19:28.31 9:45
139 43 864 Eliza Randall F 24 B Satellite Beach FL 20:02.50 19:30.62 9:46
140 97 736 Robert Cancian M 70 B Vero Beach FL 19:59.82 19:31.12 9:46
141 44 423 Isolde Walker F 06 S Rockledge FL 19:50.72 19:31.56 9:46
142 98 844 Omar Berrio M 46 B Kissimmee FL 19:37.69 19:32.53 9:47
143 45 805 Deborah Lafontaine F 66 B Indian Harbour Beach FL 20:11.43 19:35.01 9:48
144 46 650 Alli Nevin F 48 B Melbourne FL 19:52.74 19:35.50 9:48
145 47 788 Dale Mitchell F 64 B Melbourne FL 20:16.54 19:36.28 9:49
146 48 678 Kimberly Budnick F 55 B Merritt Island FL 20:06.84 19:36.85 9:49
147 49 457 Nora Wise F 09 S Satellite Beach FL 20:19.28 19:39.69 9:50
148 50 866 Nancy Foresteire F 68 B Rockledge FL 20:14.38 19:43.06 9:52
149 51 473 Marianne Horne F 59 S Melbourne FL 20:51.42 19:44.23 9:53
150 99 461 Greg Turner M 58 S Melbourne FL 20:31.57 19:44.45 9:53
151 52 514 Rowan Post F 10 S Melbourne FL 20:25.59 19:46.04 9:54
152 53 655 Jillian Buckley F 38 B Melbourne FL 20:16.89 19:48.06 9:55
153 54 838 De Bowman F 39 B Melbourne FL 19:58.87 19:48.38 9:55
154 55 526 Ashley Holtz F 38 S Melbourne FL 21:08.86 19:54.94 9:58
155 100 628 Edward Jerdonek M 60 B Cape Canaveral FL 20:14.89 19:56.74 9:59
156 56 646 Debbie Wells F 56 B Merritt Island FL 20:27.95 19:57.69 9:59
157 101 820 Jim Martin M 52 B Melbourne FL 20:27.38 19:58.18 10:00
158 57 714 Laura Walker F 39 B Rockledge FL 20:17.90 19:59.12 10:00
159 102 424 Soren Walker M 08 S Rockledge FL 20:18.44 20:00.06 10:01
160 103 393 Luc Ratway M 08 S Bay Harbor Islands FL 20:34.35 20:00.06 10:01
161 58 766 Ann Yarbrough F 52 B Melbourne FL 20:20.53 20:04.03 10:03
162 104 785 William Farley M 52 B Indialantic FL 20:44.55 20:04.51 10:03
163 59 544 Tatiana Newton-Parquet F 16 S Melbourne FL 21:21.28 20:06.61 10:04
164 60 394 Maria Ratway F 53 S Bay Harbor Islands FL 20:43.84 20:10.03 10:06
165 105 695 George Oswald M 70 B Cocoa Beach FL 20:30.49 20:10.32 10:06
166 61 504 Nabelle Sjoberg F 30 S Melbourne FL 20:39.17 20:12.74 10:07
167 106 384 Bruce Snyder M 73 S Cocoa FL 20:46.66 20:14.28 10:08
168 62 732 Karen Monahan F 70 B Melbourne FL 20:23.78 20:17.70 10:09
169 107 720 James Braun M 55 B Palm Bay FL 21:03.77 20:18.59 10:10
170 63 705 Jacqueline Bongers F 57 B Merritt Island FL 20:49.22 20:19.02 10:10
171 108 386 Isaac Sweitzer M 08 S Apopka FL 20:51.78 20:22.27 10:12
172 109 385 Larry Wiseman M 70 S Melbourne FL 20:53.47 20:27.65 10:14
173 110 741 Keith Foster M 50 B Apopka FL 20:37.20 20:28.14 10:15
174 64 653 Jennifer Brix F 25 B Melbourne FL 21:39.45 20:32.45 10:17
175 111 485 Vincent Vicidomine M 31 S Palm Bay FL 21:35.80 20:34.47 10:18
176 65 571 Brittany Rowland F 32 S Mims FL 21:45.48 20:35.93 10:18
177 112 512 Matthew Post M 39 S Melbourne FL 21:18.50 20:36.38 10:19
178 66 718 Julie Blackmon F 46 B Oviedo FL 20:52.88 20:38.05 10:20
179 67 849 Brittany Paladino F 50 B Merritt Island FL 21:37.00 20:40.12 10:21
180 113 458 Parker Wise M 07 S Satellite Beach FL 21:20.63 20:40.21 10:21
181 68 563 Karen Anderson F 48 S Saint Cloud FL 21:24.62 20:52.43 10:27
182 69 763 Lori Woznick F 43 B Jacksonville FL 21:03.75 20:55.85 10:28
183 70 795 Kimberly Wise F 37 B Satellite Beach FL 21:41.65 21:01.56 10:31
184 114 860 AJ Hoover M 45 B Merritt Island FL 21:55.30 21:05.72 10:33
185 71 818 Allison Magill F 38 B Melbourne FL 22:00.38 21:16.53 10:39
186 72 672 Louann Hagenbuch F 68 B Three Rivers MI 22:10.67 21:18.72 10:40
187 115 484 Liam Johnson M 09 S Palm Bay FL 21:33.32 21:20.75 10:41
188 73 733 Carrie Christian F 33 B Rockledge FL 21:35.90 21:21.52 10:41
189 116 773 Samuel Kirschten M 36 B Rockledge FL 22:12.07 21:25.45 10:43
190 74 447 Madeline Farley F 11 S Indialantic FL 22:05.91 21:27.23 10:44
191 117 456 George Wise M 36 S Satellite Beach FL 22:08.27 21:27.33 10:44
192 75 555 Abigail Rebensky F 09 S Melbourne FL 22:05.92 21:27.42 10:44
193 118 603 Gary Castner M 76 B Melbourne FL 21:48.15 21:28.35 10:45
194 119 737 Erik Franks M 43 B Satellite Beach FL 22:50.81 21:33.25 10:47
195 76 743 Shelley Christian F 66 B Merritt Island FL 21:41.82 21:34.53 10:48
196 77 803 Lucy Pagliari F 40 B Merritt Island FL 22:43.17 21:35.31 10:48
197 78 694 Marion Oswald F 64 B Cocoa Beach FL 21:56.12 21:35.57 10:48
198 120 446 Michael Costa M 09 S Palm Bay FL 22:28.32 21:35.64 10:48
199 79 445 Debra Stokes F 65 S Melbourne FL 21:56.18 21:36.56 10:49
200 80 410 Leala Renfro F 11 S Palm Bay FL 22:39.73 21:43.15 10:52
201 121 728 Frank Scaglione M 41 B Satellite Beach FL 22:30.91 21:44.48 10:53
202 81 727 Sarah Scaglione F 39 B Satellite Beach FL 22:30.74 21:44.92 10:53
203 82 823 Debbe Craven Windham F 67 B Palm Bay FL 22:03.82 21:46.70 10:54
204 83 817 Nadia Jomaa F 32 B Palm Bay FL 22:48.92 21:48.35 10:55
205 84 482 Lauren Herrman F 14 S Cocoa FL 21:53.44 21:51.03 10:56
206 85 810 Kristina Cornuet F 27 B Orlando FL 22:29.37 21:52.12 10:57
207 86 418 Macie Smith F 11 S Vero Beach FL 22:24.05 21:52.41 10:57
208 87 825 Amanda Charles F 35 B Melbourne FL 22:01.94 21:54.45 10:58
209 122 602 Ray Brown M 74 B Melbourne FL 22:32.92 22:02.24 11:02
210 88 791 Brandi Davis F 42 B Palm Bay FL 22:17.80 22:04.20 11:03
211 123 800 Jeffery Heath M 60 B Hanover MI 24:56.84 22:11.79 11:06
212 124 859 Brandon Black M 32 B Rockledge FL 23:00.81 22:12.25 11:07
213 89 709 Brittany Norcross F 31 B Christmas FL 23:38.00 22:12.66 11:07
214 125 691 Juan Martinez M 57 B Jacksonville FL 23:00.87 22:12.98 11:07
215 126 480 Josh Askew M 26 S Cocoa FL 22:21.42 22:19.80 11:10
216 90 858 Lindsey Henits F 34 B Melbourne FL 23:11.73 22:23.77 11:12
217 127 744 Joshua Wood M 36 B West Melbourne FL 23:12.48 22:25.33 11:13
218 91 699 Karen Stout F 62 B Titusville FL 22:46.63 22:26.38 11:14
219 92 658 Rhonda Smith F 51 B Vero Beach FL 22:58.11 22:26.53 11:14
220 93 698 Tiffany Gryn F 38 B Merritt Island FL 23:10.50 22:34.66 11:18
221 94 856 Brandi Post F 39 B Melbourne FL 23:28.52 22:46.46 11:24
222 95 634 Natalie Lichtigfeld F 46 B Apopka FL 23:18.11 22:48.44 11:25
223 96 775 Isabel Smith F 64 B Melbourne FL 23:09.72 22:52.40 11:27
224 128 577 Nick Lake M 24 S Rockledge FL 23:08.60 22:52.44 11:27
225 97 542 Paige Mcmahon F 32 S Melbourne FL 23:31.13 22:53.08 11:27
226 129 686 Christian Brady-Alvarez M 28 B Melbourne FL 23:43.63 22:53.95 11:27
227 130 819 Nicholas Arechabala M 27 B Melbourne FL 23:43.51 22:54.68 11:28
228 131 764 Phil Sweeney M 42 B Merritt Island FL 23:25.70 22:58.72 11:30
229 132 778 John Balserait M 39 B Merritt Island FL 23:35.48 23:00.36 11:31
230 133 570 James Borin M 76 S Cocoa Beach FL 24:00.92 23:01.03 11:31
231 134 755 Chris Dorman M 33 B Orlando FL 23:27.12 23:02.16 11:32
232 98 685 Elies Cosme F 33 B Satellite Beach FL 24:18.13 23:07.60 11:34
233 135 470 Anders Lackey M 08 S Indian Harbour Beach FL 23:50.74 23:08.23 11:35
234 136 469 Kevin Lackey M 38 S Indian Harbour Beach FL 23:50.82 23:08.34 11:35
235 137 405 Chase Emerson M 11 S Grant FL 24:22.84 23:09.49 11:35
236 99 633 Tracy Smith F 53 B Rockledge FL 23:22.72 23:10.13 11:36
237 100 721 Terese Braun F 55 B Palm Bay FL 24:00.85 23:16.68 11:39
238 138 387 Ryan Sweitzer M 42 S Apopka FL 23:48.34 23:16.85 11:39
239 139 547 Sam Fischel M 13 S Melbourne FL 24:21.18 23:20.93 11:41
240 101 689 Katie Wilson F 40 B West Melbourne FL 23:44.63 23:21.69 11:41
241 140 552 Liam Wallace M 11 S Melbourne FL 23:47.44 23:23.77 11:42
242 141 747 John Kearney M 30 B Melbourne FL 24:27.87 23:23.79 11:42
243 142 554 Tobias Fitzgerald M 27 S Melbourne FL 23:47.42 23:24.00 11:42
244 143 806 Thomas Loomis M 58 B West Melbourne FL 24:13.07 23:24.88 11:43
245 144 787 David Mills M 45 B Merritt Island FL 24:44.15 23:24.98 11:43
246 102 759 Souad Field F 39 B Cocoa FL 23:57.83 23:28.28 11:45
247 103 739 Amanda Reynolds F 37 B Merritt Island FL 24:08.02 23:30.00 11:45
248 104 642 Stephanie Miller F 54 B Melbourne FL 24:08.92 23:30.58 11:46
249 105 467 Willy Moolenaar F 81 S Indialantic FL 23:49.62 23:31.87 11:46
250 145 638 Peter Gay M 58 B Mims FL 24:23.62 23:34.31 11:48
251 146 546 Peter Fischel M 53 S Melbourne FL 24:35.29 23:35.44 11:48
252 106 463 Heidi Mcdaniel F 46 S Rockledge FL 24:15.78 23:37.78 11:49
253 107 772 Morgan Kirschten F 12 B Rockledge FL 24:30.48 23:43.57 11:52
254 108 622 Bettina Bracewell F 65 B Melbourne FL 24:25.05 23:49.45 11:55
255 147 857 Albert Bennard M 73 B Palm Bay FL 24:22.61 23:52.58 11:57
256 148 846 Randal Smith M 52 B Jacksonville FL 24:22.39 23:54.24 11:58
257 109 516 JoElaine Amparado F 41 S Melbourne FL 25:21.68 24:00.81 12:01
258 110 437 Audrey Kirk F 22 S Viera FL 24:14.08 24:02.12 12:02
259 111 752 Molly Farino F 57 B Cape Canaveral FL 24:14.01 24:02.48 12:02
260 149 406 Liam Emerson M 09 S Grant FL 25:16.40 24:03.39 12:02
261 112 402 Tammi Cuellar F 43 S Cocoa FL 24:57.92 24:03.85 12:02
262 150 404 Jeffrey Emerson M 41 S Grant FL 25:16.44 24:03.99 12:02
263 151 777 Renee Dial M 48 B Melbourne FL 24:16.06 24:05.72 12:03
264 113 729 Kimberly Ledsome F 63 B Rotonda West FL 24:48.23 24:12.78 12:07
265 114 758 Rachel Costa F 44 B Palm Bay FL 25:11.03 24:17.31 12:09
266 115 757 Kristy Perkins F 41 B Palm Bay FL 25:11.35 24:17.71 12:09
267 152 483 Caleb Johnson M 11 S Palm Bay FL 24:32.14 24:18.54 12:10
268 153 573 Mark McDaniel M 46 S Rockledge FL 24:56.58 24:19.01 12:10
269 116 511 Marnie Davis F 48 S Melbourne FL 24:51.75 24:27.57 12:14
270 117 842 Sarah Little F 37 B Palm Bay FL 25:10.80 24:27.93 12:14
271 154 438 Evan Earnest M 13 S Orlando FL 24:38.02 24:32.29 12:17
272 118 632 Gail Wiseman F 63 B Melbourne FL 25:07.45 24:40.67 12:21
273 155 392 Vern Thomas M 75 S Melbourne FL 25:01.58 24:50.54 12:26
274 119 710 Jami Morgan F 42 B Satellite Beach FL 25:16.43 24:53.22 12:27
275 120 569 Michele Laur F 70 S Merritt Island FL 25:15.66 24:56.08 12:29
276 121 629 Barbara Foster F 73 B Apopka FL 25:05.96 24:56.77 12:29
277 122 545 Tahlia Newton-Parquet F 11 S Melbourne FL 26:18.20 25:03.99 12:32
278 156 426 Caleb Donovan M 08 S Merritt Island FL 25:54.56 25:09.42 12:35
279 157 701 Jonathan Picard M 14 B Palm Bay FL 25:35.56 25:09.48 12:35
280 123 462 Maria Turner F 62 S Melbourne FL 26:05.29 25:18.43 12:40
281 124 814 Cheri Leavitt F 52 B Ocoee FL 26:04.03 25:20.48 12:41
282 158 539 Zachary Butera M 09 S Cocoa Beach FL 25:35.52 25:20.60 12:41
283 125 664 Janet Carman F 39 B Satellite Beach FL 25:57.51 25:21.29 12:41
284 126 543 Karla Parquette F 35 S Melbourne FL 26:35.76 25:21.31 12:41
285 159 498 Philip Karanovich M 42 S Palm Bay FL 26:41.62 25:21.43 12:41
286 127 702 Carolyn Picard F 51 B Palm Bay FL 25:54.38 25:26.62 12:44
287 160 536 Chris Conrad M 42 S Melbourne FL 26:42.93 25:30.64 12:46
288 128 535 Avery Eubanks F 09 S Melbourne FL 26:42.91 25:31.49 12:46
289 129 534 Alyssa Eubanks F 07 S Melbourne FL 26:42.96 25:32.71 12:47
290 130 712 Eileen Bridenbecker F 39 B Palm Bay FL 26:01.07 25:33.71 12:47
291 161 408 Raymond Bonanza M 08 S Rockledge FL 25:58.89 25:34.25 12:48
292 131 409 Colleen Bonanza F 33 S Titusville FL 25:59.61 25:34.29 12:48
293 132 540 Lisa Farrall F 67 S Melbourne Beach FL 26:24.78 25:39.30 12:50
294 162 713 Jacob Bridenbecker M 08 B Palm Bay FL 25:44.23 25:40.09 12:51
295 163 643 David Ratway M 54 B Bay Harbor Islands FL 26:16.14 25:41.55 12:51
296 133 647 Tami Wrasmann F 51 B Palm Bay FL 26:40.70 25:44.56 12:53
297 134 453 Coral Ahola F 42 S Cocoa Beach FL 25:48.86 25:44.94 12:53
298 135 518 Jodie Davenport F 36 S Satellite Beach FL 26:20.44 25:55.93 12:58
299 164 440 Joe Davenport M 70 S Satellite Beach FL 26:20.42 25:56.10 12:59
300 136 850 Pamela Callihan F 48 B West Melbourne FL 26:21.51 26:01.32 13:01
301 137 760 Tracey Fenwick F 48 B Palm Bay FL 26:21.58 26:01.99 13:01
302 165 391 Jose Marnotes M 45 S Lake Mary FL 26:22.73 26:02.00 13:01
303 166 671 Mark Hagenbuch M 69 B Three Rivers MI 26:57.82 26:05.57 13:03
304 138 454 Addison Dwenger F 13 S Melbourne FL 26:38.43 26:22.82 13:12
305 139 637 Michelle Gay F 47 B Mims FL 27:23.44 26:28.61 13:15
306 167 515 Liam Hungate M 07 S Melbourne FL 26:48.76 26:35.55 13:18
307 140 851 Lisa Kugrens F 43 B Melbourne FL 26:52.63 26:40.76 13:21
308 141 651 Lori Rogers F 52 B Merritt Island FL 28:16.02 26:51.39 13:26
309 168 459 Vincent Barro M 39 S Merritt Island FL 28:16.13 27:09.09 13:35
310 142 833 Lisa Perez F 37 B Lake Mary FL 28:34.45 27:10.56 13:36
311 169 506 Robert Crum M 70 S Melbourne FL 28:39.87 27:13.15 13:37
312 170 669 Robert Lee M 57 B Melbourne FL 27:36.13 27:14.70 13:38
313 143 537 Christyn Conrad F 12 S Melbourne FL 28:31.99 27:18.54 13:40
314 144 434 Missi Setzer F 40 S Palm Bay FL 27:56.69 27:19.73 13:40
315 145 533 Carrie Eubanks F 42 S Melbourne FL 28:31.52 27:19.77 13:40
316 171 648 Matt Wrasmann M 52 B Palm Bay FL 28:21.99 27:25.34 13:43
317 146 617 Tracy Geiger F 37 B Rockledge FL 28:13.06 27:42.29 13:52
318 172 549 Ruediger Einhorn M 85 S Bethel CT 28:11.98 27:47.98 13:54
319 147 412 Jillian Reil F 37 S Middleville MI 29:09.94 28:08.28 14:05
320 148 576 Kelley Lake F 59 S Rockledge FL 28:39.05 28:22.51 14:12
321 149 572 Cynthia Francis F 53 S Melbourne FL 29:17.00 28:31.72 14:16
322 173 538 Logan Eubanks M 06 S Melbourne FL 28:32.89 28:32.89 14:17
323 150 502 Heather Rodrigue F 41 S Palm Bay FL 29:53.60 28:33.79 14:17
324 151 499 Susan Robson F 14 S Palm Bay FL 29:53.93 28:33.91 14:17
325 152 662 Lisa Meglio F 49 B Palm Bay FL 29:14.54 28:42.70 14:22
326 153 836 Lissette Chacon F 36 B Melbourne FL 29:49.72 28:55.17 14:28
327 174 398 Soren Gaymont M 05 S Davenport FL 30:22.33 28:59.20 14:30
328 175 659 Stephen Gaymont M 39 B Davenport FL 30:23.29 28:59.23 14:30
329 154 397 Chloe Gaymont F 07 S Davenport FL 30:23.46 28:59.33 14:30
330 155 396 Katherine Gaymont F 38 S Davenport FL 30:23.94 28:59.86 14:30
331 156 735 Linda Schultz F 65 B Rockledge FL 29:43.37 29:06.98 14:34
332 157 561 Rachel Hauck F 26 S Melbourne FL 29:58.30 29:14.17 14:38
333 176 500 Donald Palinkas M 87 S Vero Beach FL 29:52.57 29:24.15 14:43
334 177 475 Dwight Herrman M 52 S Cocoa FL 30:14.39 29:25.79 14:43
335 158 575 Lisa Baynon F 52 S West Islip NY 29:54.52 29:35.66 14:48
336 159 451 Anita Wooten F 56 S Riverhead NY 29:54.94 29:36.10 14:49
337 178 756 Joseph Costa M 12 B Palm Bay FL 30:31.18 29:38.42 14:50
338 179 799 Aaron Diaz M 47 B Longwood FL 32:00.02 29:38.46 14:50
339 160 636 Maria Huertas F 67 B Melbourne FL 30:05.61 29:44.67 14:53
340 161 829 Colleen Cyr F 41 B Melbourne FL 30:41.57 29:46.00 14:53
341 162 790 Cara Wilson F 35 B Melbourne FL 30:49.88 29:47.20 14:54
342 163 553 Nora Phillips F 06 S Melbourne FL 30:16.04 29:51.25 14:56
343 164 551 Catherine Phillips F 35 S Melbourne FL 30:16.56 29:51.42 14:56
344 165 449 Melissa Houston F 51 S Cocoa FL 31:16.04 29:57.74 14:59
345 180 565 Glenn Field M 75 S Cocoa FL 30:35.24 30:01.72 15:01
346 166 495 Rose Ann Forte F 62 S Scottsdale AZ 30:21.58 30:03.36 15:02
347 167 809 Dawn Chadwick F 51 B Satellite Beach FL 30:23.33 30:08.65 15:05
348 181 808 Carl Jodoin M 50 B Satellite Beach FL 30:24.16 30:09.13 15:05
349 182 478 John Foster M 16 S Cocoa FL 30:13.57 30:11.50 15:06
350 168 400 Elizabeth Anders F 57 S Cocoa Beach FL 31:10.59 30:11.75 15:06
351 169 472 Marta Hamilton F 62 S Melbourne FL 31:16.31 30:13.83 15:07
352 170 432 Elizabeth Sobeck F 79 S Cocoa Beach FL 31:10.71 30:15.10 15:08
353 183 751 John Schueneman M 38 B Saint Johns FL 31:43.66 30:23.98 15:12
354 171 496 Karen Terry F 50 S Melbourne FL 31:28.94 30:34.82 15:18
355 172 574 Tara Pippa F 42 S Melbourne FL 31:28.57 30:37.25 15:19
356 173 524 Evelyn Martinez F 38 S Melbourne FL 32:09.34 30:54.66 15:28
357 184 716 Michael Goldberg M 52 B Ormond Beach FL 32:06.24 31:00.80 15:31
358 174 715 Adina Goldberg F 62 B Ormond Beach FL 32:06.55 31:01.07 15:31
359 185 717 Ron Goldberg M 76 B Ormond Beach FL 32:06.11 31:01.19 15:31
360 175 493 Julia Franks F 34 S Satellite Beach FL 32:19.30 31:01.33 15:31
361 176 661 Alcione Otero F 44 B Rockledge FL 32:12.94 31:02.40 15:32
362 177 517 River Hardin F 05 S Satellite Beach FL 31:56.55 31:03.09 15:32
363 178 521 Robyn Allard F 60 S Satellite Beach FL 31:56.45 31:03.31 15:32
364 179 464 Mary Loomis F 61 S West Melbourne FL 31:55.04 31:07.31 15:34
365 186 604 David Farrall M 73 B Melbourne Beach FL 31:25.85 31:14.15 15:38
366 187 612 Jason Mcintire M 48 B Melbourne FL 32:18.42 31:41.23 15:51
367 180 794 Cathy Chapman F 59 B Melbourne FL 32:18.20 31:41.89 15:51
368 181 621 Cassandra Waudby F 33 B Rockledge FL 32:17.92 31:41.91 15:51
369 182 605 Julie Ferguson F 50 B Melbourne FL 32:19.17 31:42.10 15:52
370 188 789 Jerry Diaczynsky M 54 B Kissimmee FL 32:54.12 31:42.91 15:52
371 183 776 Julie Isom F 45 B Satellite Beach FL 32:18.69 31:43.97 15:52
372 184 479 Adora Ray F 15 S Cocoa FL 32:37.81 31:45.03 15:53
373 185 762 Donna Langston F 56 B Satellite Beach FL 33:15.56 32:01.94 16:01
374 186 477 Emily Ray F 23 S Cocoa FL 32:56.77 32:03.69 16:02
375 189 444 Samuel Kirschten M 13 S Rockledge FL 33:03.06 32:13.07 16:07
376 187 520 Karen Mahoney F 71 S Melbourne FL 33:16.48 32:13.43 16:07
377 188 379 Barbara Rolsing F 65 S West Melbourne FL 33:25.53 32:27.21 16:14
378 189 427 Kay Glendy F 60 S Merritt Island FL 33:35.37 32:39.90 16:20
379 190 503 Wayne Ivester M 65 S Melbourne FL 33:19.44 32:39.93 16:20
380 190 624 Georgette Howe F 48 B Cape Canaveral FL 33:40.93 32:42.67 16:22
381 191 623 Robert Tyler M 53 B Cape Canaveral FL 33:41.22 32:43.81 16:22
382 191 680 Olivia Caissie F 47 B Rockledge FL 34:54.21 33:21.89 16:41
383 192 508 Jessica Pearson F 34 S Rockledge FL 34:54.69 33:24.08 16:43
384 193 497 Joanne Burcik F 50 S Palm Bay FL 34:20.98 33:25.00 16:43
385 194 501 Lora Hamaker F 50 S Palm Bay FL 34:21.46 33:26.09 16:44
386 195 665 Steffanie Brown F 46 B Titusville FL 34:13.47 33:31.40 16:46
387 196 378 Vici Sheffield F 51 S Cocoa Beach FL 33:56.90 33:35.37 16:48
388 192 389 Carlos Flores M 63 S Melbourne FL 34:13.87 33:51.96 16:56
389 197 481 Joy Ray F 12 S Cocoa FL 34:51.97 33:58.90 17:00
390 198 476 Christina Ray F 50 S Cocoa FL 34:49.12 33:59.95 17:00
391 193 745 Mike Mccormack M 46 B Melbourne FL 35:11.48 34:02.06 17:02
392 199 422 Kathleen Stiles F 51 S Titusville FL 34:56.81 34:14.47 17:08
393 194 780 Jameson Isom M 18 B Satellite Beach FL 35:34.73 34:55.67 17:28
394 200 401 Dodie Johnson F 84 S Cocoa Beach FL 35:39.96 34:58.01 17:29
395 195 674 Shane Lear M 39 B Lakeland FL 36:43.43 35:05.08 17:33
396 201 675 Summer Lear F 11 B Lakeland FL 36:44.12 35:05.42 17:33
397 202 673 Stephanie Lear F 36 B Lakeland FL 36:47.08 35:05.87 17:33
398 203 403 Donna Bandy F 71 S Melbourne FL 35:54.19 35:13.36 17:37
399 196 399 Ernest Wagner M 75 S Cocoa Beach FL 37:12.38 36:15.32 18:08
400 204 677 Alexis Long F 37 B Oviedo FL 43:58.84 36:26.22 18:14
401 205 428 Janet Beyers F 66 S Melbourne FL 37:28.58 36:30.69 18:16
402 206 429 Jennie Allen F 43 S Rockledge FL 37:37.78 36:39.06 18:20
403 197 419 Thomas Weaver M 72 S Middleville MI 37:44.71 36:43.23 18:22
404 207 796 Liz Boley F 60 B Melbourne FL 38:17.12 37:17.42 18:39
405 208 652 Phyllis Petrochko F 53 B Melbourne FL 38:44.03 37:36.80 18:49
406 209 676 Annie Sun F 26 B Titusville FL 38:16.98 37:59.41 19:00
407 210 559 Stacie Lovan F 37 S Rockledge FL 40:27.79 39:19.40 19:40
408 198 560 Bret Steadman M 63 S Rockledge FL 40:39.66 39:31.46 19:46
409 211 801 Christine Heath F 56 B Hanover MI 42:21.31 39:38.00 19:49
410 212 616 Catherine Fullmer F 34 B Cocoa FL 40:54.73 40:54.73 20:28
411 213 687 Kat Leipert F 56 B Etters PA 43:29.16 43:29.16 21:45