Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
3404 |
Paul Sikoski |
42 |
West Melbourne |
FL |
19:59.8 |
6:27 |
2 |
2 |
3398 |
Chadd Deo |
48 |
Melbourne Beach |
FL |
20:30.1 |
6:36 |
3 |
4 |
3379 |
Sep Kamvar |
44 |
Belmar |
NJ |
23:49.7 |
7:41 |
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
8 |
3408 |
Leonard Bleile |
54 |
Melbourne Beach |
FL |
26:33.2 |
8:33 |
2 |
11 |
3415 |
Michael Winslow |
51 |
Satellite Beach |
FL |
27:15.2 |
8:47 |
3 |
15 |
3384 |
George Oswald |
70 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
29:10.1 |
9:24 |
Race Name
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
24 |
3420 |
Tadd Jr. Hale |
10 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
33:15.9 |
10:43 |
2 |
43 |
3282 |
David Payne, Iv |
05 |
Rockledge |
FL |
47:57.8 |
15:27 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
5 |
3378 |
Dario Kamvar |
11 |
Belmar |
NJ |
24:23.4 |
7:51 |
2 |
9 |
3428 |
Brady Spratt |
12 |
Melbourne |
FL |
27:00.3 |
8:42 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
6 |
3421 |
Anderson Richard |
28 |
Melbourne |
FL |
25:16.7 |
8:09 |
2 |
13 |
3418 |
Alec Laflore |
25 |
Melbourne |
FL |
27:52.2 |
8:59 |
3 |
40 |
3400 |
Jordan Nelson |
25 |
Melbourne |
FL |
47:40.1 |
15:21 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
10 |
3328 |
Dallas Peck |
35 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
27:07.7 |
8:44 |
2 |
28 |
3419 |
Tadd Hale |
36 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
36:27.9 |
11:45 |
3 |
36 |
3353 |
Nicholas Day |
32 |
Titusville |
FL |
46:53.2 |
15:06 |
4 |
39 |
3394 |
Donzell Barnett |
39 |
Melbourne |
FL |
46:57.3 |
15:07 |
5 |
53 |
3410 |
Benjamin Moschetti |
31 |
Melbourne |
FL |
50:03.4 |
16:07 |
6 |
74 |
3373 |
Travis Knight |
35 |
Sanford |
FL |
59:42.4 |
19:14 |
7 |
84 |
3382 |
Calvin Roebuck |
39 |
Rockledge |
FL |
1:07:21.3 |
21:41 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
17 |
3338 |
Kevin Chapman |
58 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
31:18.1 |
10:05 |
2 |
67 |
3366 |
Joseph Thomas |
58 |
Orlando |
FL |
57:30.3 |
18:31 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
35 |
3377 |
Rufus Williams |
64 |
Melbourne |
FL |
46:03.5 |
14:50 |
2 |
59 |
3422 |
McCalla Michael |
67 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
50:44.4 |
16:20 |
3 |
72 |
3324 |
Jeff Davis Jr |
60 |
Cocoacocoa |
FL |
57:43.2 |
18:35 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
34 |
3309 |
Vern Thomas |
74 |
Melbourne |
FL |
39:13.7 |
12:38 |
2 |
44 |
3409 |
Glenn Field |
75 |
Cocoa |
FL |
48:01.9 |
15:28 |
3 |
51 |
3386 |
Gerry Fahey |
78 |
Melbourne |
FL |
49:44.1 |
16:01 |
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3 |
3427 |
Caroline Feagle |
31 |
St. Cloud |
FL |
23:04.8 |
7:26 |
2 |
6 |
3429 |
Allison Spratt |
42 |
Melbourne |
FL |
26:02.9 |
8:24 |
3 |
11 |
3417 |
Karlee Laflore |
29 |
Melbourne |
FL |
27:49.8 |
8:58 |
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
14 |
3413 |
Alli Nevin |
48 |
Melbourne |
FL |
28:59.8 |
9:20 |
2 |
18 |
3333 |
Andrea Powell |
40 |
Melbourne |
FL |
31:32.4 |
10:10 |
3 |
19 |
3416 |
Udon Beidler-Ferry |
74 |
Easton |
PA |
31:40.0 |
10:12 |
Race Name
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
45 |
3283 |
Jaslyn Payne |
05 |
Rockledge |
FL |
48:02.8 |
15:28 |
2 |
46 |
3281 |
Ariel Payne |
05 |
Rockledge |
FL |
48:05.1 |
15:29 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
16 |
3334 |
Alexandria Morgan |
15 |
Melbourne |
FL |
31:11.3 |
10:03 |
2 |
83 |
3383 |
Caylin Roebuck |
11 |
Rockledge |
FL |
1:05:38.0 |
21:08 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
54 |
3412 |
Ariana Medrano |
19 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
50:03.8 |
16:07 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
27 |
3406 |
Latesha Locker |
24 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
36:24.1 |
11:43 |
2 |
41 |
3364 |
Savitri Thomas |
24 |
Orlando |
FL |
47:40.2 |
15:21 |
3 |
60 |
3320 |
Crystal Parker |
28 |
Orlando |
FL |
51:24.3 |
16:33 |
4 |
79 |
3405 |
Elexis Jones |
25 |
Orlando |
FL |
1:03:58.5 |
20:36 |
5 |
81 |
3388 |
Tyler Spencer |
22 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
1:05:24.7 |
21:04 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
21 |
3395 |
Souad Field |
39 |
Cocoa |
FL |
32:18.7 |
10:24 |
2 |
26 |
3374 |
Brittany Harris |
33 |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
36:05.3 |
11:37 |
3 |
29 |
3306 |
Raquel Hinton |
39 |
Titusville |
FL |
36:49.6 |
11:52 |
4 |
30 |
3291 |
Chastity Brown |
30 |
Melbourne |
FL |
36:54.5 |
11:53 |
5 |
37 |
3352 |
Dionna Day |
31 |
Titusville |
FL |
46:53.3 |
15:06 |
6 |
49 |
3393 |
Karnetria Barnett |
39 |
Melbourne |
FL |
48:38.5 |
15:40 |
7 |
56 |
3289 |
Shanel Crusoe |
37 |
Melbourne |
FL |
50:11.2 |
16:10 |
8 |
73 |
3372 |
Michelle Knight |
32 |
Sanford |
FL |
59:41.0 |
19:13 |
9 |
82 |
3381 |
Mahogony Roebuck |
37 |
Rockledge |
FL |
1:05:37.3 |
21:08 |
10 |
85 |
3426 |
Jennifer Rice |
32 |
Cocoa |
FL |
1:07:35.6 |
21:46 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
20 |
3335 |
Latoya Hunter |
41 |
Melbourne |
FL |
31:51.1 |
10:16 |
2 |
31 |
3354 |
Natalie Lucas |
48 |
Melbourne |
FL |
37:41.3 |
12:08 |
3 |
32 |
3424 |
Carmody Christina |
46 |
Grand Blanc |
MI |
38:06.5 |
12:16 |
4 |
33 |
3425 |
Angliss Brenda |
43 |
Flint |
MI |
38:09.1 |
12:17 |
5 |
47 |
3284 |
Monet Payne |
40 |
Rockledge |
FL |
48:36.9 |
15:39 |
6 |
50 |
3361 |
Natasha Jones |
47 |
Orlando |
FL |
49:09.2 |
15:50 |
7 |
52 |
3411 |
Jennifer Enerlan |
44 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
50:03.2 |
16:07 |
8 |
57 |
3403 |
Viola Turner |
41 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
50:36.2 |
16:18 |
9 |
66 |
3356 |
Azaudie Thomas |
46 |
Melbourne |
FL |
52:30.7 |
16:55 |
10 |
69 |
3358 |
Yashica Ard |
43 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
57:40.5 |
18:34 |
11 |
77 |
3299 |
Lashica Kelly |
48 |
Cocoa |
FL |
1:00:12.4 |
19:23 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
23 |
3396 |
Heather Felix |
50 |
Melbourne |
FL |
32:58.3 |
10:37 |
2 |
38 |
3300 |
Michelle Raines |
57 |
Rockledge |
FL |
46:53.5 |
15:06 |
3 |
42 |
3414 |
Robin Rice |
54 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
47:52.0 |
15:25 |
4 |
48 |
3337 |
Twila Chapman |
57 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
48:38.1 |
15:40 |
5 |
61 |
3363 |
Antonia Mack |
56 |
Melbourne |
FL |
51:34.7 |
16:37 |
6 |
63 |
3325 |
Tangela Jackson |
52 |
Melbourne |
FL |
52:21.2 |
16:52 |
7 |
64 |
3315 |
Annabell Rodgers |
51 |
Rockledge |
FL |
52:21.7 |
16:52 |
8 |
68 |
3365 |
Cassandra Thomas |
59 |
Orlando |
FL |
57:30.6 |
18:31 |
9 |
70 |
3323 |
Carol Davis |
59 |
Cocoa |
FL |
57:42.5 |
18:35 |
10 |
71 |
3351 |
Maxine Austin |
59 |
Rockledge |
FL |
57:42.6 |
18:35 |
11 |
75 |
3310 |
Dee Sibley |
58 |
Melbourne |
FL |
1:00:00.3 |
19:19 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
22 |
3385 |
Marion Oswald |
64 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
32:37.4 |
10:31 |
2 |
25 |
3407 |
Suzie Biery |
66 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
34:32.9 |
11:08 |
3 |
55 |
3355 |
Myra Burris |
61 |
West Melbourne |
FL |
50:11.0 |
16:10 |
4 |
58 |
3305 |
Dorothy McCalla |
60 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
50:41.9 |
16:20 |
5 |
62 |
3336 |
Robbin Porter |
63 |
Titusville |
FL |
51:35.5 |
16:37 |
6 |
76 |
3280 |
Ena Leiba |
63 |
Rockledge |
FL |
1:00:00.5 |
19:19 |
7 |
80 |
3362 |
Gwendolyn Davis |
68 |
Cocoa |
FL |
1:03:58.9 |
20:36 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
65 |
3316 |
Sigrid Rodgers |
72 |
Rockledge |
FL |
52:24.0 |
16:52 |
2 |
78 |
3347 |
Atlena Brown |
73 |
Cocoa |
FL |
1:02:19.3 |
20:04 |