RUN RUN SANTA 1 MILE RUN / WALK
December 24, 2021, 7:30 am Start
Calvary Chapel, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: events@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age City, State Time Net
1 1 466 Zeke Zauner M 28 Palm Bay FL 4:44.32 4:43.72
2 2 216 Ed Donner M 45 Satellite Beach FL 5:00.42 4:59.81
3 3 1541 Shane Streufert M 49 Melbourne FL 5:03.54 5:02.72
4 4 284 Steve Hedgespeth M 43 Melbourne FL 5:04.65 5:03.41
5 5 638 Jack Girard M 15 Rockledge FL 5:08.36 5:07.44
6 6 417 Michael Shenbaum M 20 Melbourne FL 5:08.59 5:07.52
7 1 217 Kaitlin Donner F 32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:15.39 5:14.06
8 7 661 Evan Dunham M 16 Vero Beach FL 5:19.52 5:19.00
9 8 427 Thomas Hewatt M 18 Rockledge FL 5:33.54 5:29.22
10 9 623 Joel Rivera M 42 Melbourne FL 5:34.66 5:33.10
11 10 750 Gary Gates M 56 Melbourne Beach FL 5:35.38 5:34.77
12 11 257 Aiden Germain M 12 Viera FL 5:37.33 5:36.59
13 12 120 Mike Moulton M 42 Cocoa Beach FL 5:40.75 5:36.86
14 13 33 Jerry Kalka M 35 Titusville FL 5:38.49 5:37.37
15 14 598 Craig Booth M 45 Palm Bay FL 5:42.64 5:40.27
16 15 636 Jeff Gleacher M 57 Cocoa Beach FL 5:48.93 5:46.00
17 16 536 Andrew Farrell M 51 Orlando FL 5:50.62 5:50.12
18 17 186 Robert Toenjes M 45 Melbourne FL 5:52.12 5:50.77
19 18 725 Zack Nahass M 22 Palm Bay FL 6:04.96 5:56.76
20 2 382 Mandi Rishel F 44 Melbourne FL 6:00.68 5:58.49
21 3 737 Tara Perrin F 43 Melbourne Beach FL 6:03.80 6:02.07
22 19 47 Michael Girard M 13 Rockledge FL 6:04.44 6:03.06
23 20 1538 Michael Walker M 56 Viera FL 6:06.60 6:03.79
24 21 188 Joe Hultgren M 62 Melbourne FL 6:09.26 6:06.95
25 22 171 Jeremy Hermanson M 34 Titusville FL 6:10.24 6:07.64
26 23 27 David Schatz M 37 Palm Bay FL 6:18.43 6:08.40
27 24 781 Ken McLeod M 37 Roanoke VA 6:12.68 6:08.86
28 25 175 Nate Dwenger M 45 Melbourne FL 6:13.29 6:11.41
29 26 232 Joshua Maitlen M 42 Rockledge FL 6:16.43 6:12.27
30 27 1529 Zander Colangelo M 13 Indian Harbour Beach FL 6:17.82 6:14.33
31 28 726 Christopher Silva M 21 Palm Bay FL 6:25.37 6:17.08
32 29 606 Jack Wagner M 24 Rockledge FL 6:22.05 6:17.64
33 30 219 Todd West M 44 Merritt Island FL 6:26.40 6:22.43
34 4 362 Bambi Sweeney F 44 Merritt Island FL 6:25.02 6:22.75
35 31 509 Vincent Schiffer M 21 Melbourne FL 6:24.64 6:22.87
36 32 43 Scott Marion M 25 Cape Canaveral FL 6:31.16 6:23.37
37 33 37 Jordan Bennard M 17 Rockledge FL 6:30.41 6:24.52
38 34 213 Jackson Parks M 16 Rockledge FL 6:31.24 6:27.83
39 35 586 David Wiedenhoeft M 19 Melbourne FL 6:34.04 6:30.70
40 36 462 Gideon Ewerdt M 15 Palm Bay FL 6:33.29 6:30.92
41 37 601 Art Anderson M 62 Melbourne FL 6:32.48 6:31.00
42 38 530 Sean Wilkin M 31 Merritt Island FL 6:39.50 6:32.17
43 39 331 Alex Giglietti M 14 Viera FL 6:36.85 6:34.83
44 40 442 Jameson Isom M 18 Satellite Beach FL 6:38.44 6:36.35
45 41 1563 Sal Farino M 65 Cape Canaveral FL 6:40.46 6:36.71
46 42 716 Max Green M 47 Melbourne Beach FL 6:40.72 6:37.00
47 43 734 Cameron Perrin M 09 Melbourne Beach FL 6:42.39 6:39.55
48 44 735 Chris Perrin M 09 Melbourne Beach FL 6:46.02 6:43.54
49 5 185 Madison Toenjes F 11 Melbourne FL 6:53.15 6:47.69
50 45 461 Edward Buckalew M 47 Xenia OH 6:54.47 6:47.78
51 46 212 Matthew Kanagy M 36 Melbourne FL 6:51.41 6:49.12
52 6 736 Jacquelyn Perrin F 11 Melbourne Beach FL 6:52.78 6:51.12
53 47 167 Stephen Bernstein M 57 West Melbourne FL 6:55.67 6:51.22
54 48 646 Nicholas Karakunnel M 19 Potomac MD 7:03.00 6:53.17
55 49 416 Steven Shenbaum M 53 Melbourne FL 6:56.32 6:53.90
56 50 1522 Matt Mahoney M 66 Melbourne FL 6:57.85 6:54.32
57 51 714 Michael Green M 15 Melbourne Beach FL 6:58.58 6:54.35
58 52 46 James Girard M 45 Rockledge FL 6:59.64 6:54.87
59 7 246 Galyn Schenk F 59 Melbourne FL 6:57.72 6:56.04
60 53 648 Ricky Phillips M 32 Conshohocken PA 7:09.09 6:59.55
61 8 1550 Mary Hofmeister F 54 Malabar FL 7:01.62 6:59.91
62 54 549 Timothy Worthington M 19 Melbourne FL 7:31.69 7:02.20
63 55 771 Patrick Killeavy M 30 Dallas TX 7:14.18 7:07.73
64 9 489 Thais Mccracken F 38 Merritt Island FL 10:20.02 7:08.77
65 10 639 Charlotte Walters F 42 Melbourne FL 7:17.90 7:11.59
66 56 537 Jorge Abreu M 59 Titusville FL 7:20.98 7:13.39
67 57 554 Wesley Wolf M 15 Palm Bay FL 7:22.04 7:13.41
68 11 772 Katie Killeavy F 35 Los Angeles CA 7:21.95 7:15.27
69 58 783 Sean Callahan M 47 Melbourne FL 7:19.51 7:15.41
70 12 510 Isabella Schiffer F 16 Melbourne FL 7:18.51 7:17.16
71 13 406 Tara Koester F 34 Melbourne FL 7:25.13 7:17.43
72 59 660 Colin Blachford M 12 Vero Beach FL 7:23.39 7:17.98
73 60 231 Brian Krause M 51 Orlando FL 7:28.44 7:20.13
74 61 1501 Kevin Mccaughin M 44 Rockledge FL 7:24.47 7:20.77
75 14 70 Robin Moran F 64 Melbourne FL 7:26.53 7:21.10
76 15 187 Alicia Baker F 41 Palm Bay FL 7:28.80 7:22.70
77 62 614 Paul Pirillo M 56 Melbourne FL 7:32.47 7:24.72
78 16 45 Lisa Girard F 44 Rockledge FL 7:30.94 7:25.51
79 63 91 Paul Woodbury M 63 Viera FL 7:33.12 7:26.93
80 64 415 Dallas Peck M 35 Palm Bay FL 7:34.93 7:27.00
81 65 779 Connor Ridgley M 13 Viera FL 7:32.68 7:29.40
82 66 189 Jim Westermeyer M 56 Cape Canaveral FL 7:36.89 7:29.76
83 67 159 Brenden Holman M 11 Melbourne FL 7:38.73 7:34.30
84 68 569 Parker Matson M 26 Rockledge FL 7:45.82 7:34.64
85 69 277 Bryce Hattrup M 19 Melbourne FL 8:58.31 7:35.20
86 70 211 Thomas Stokes M 72 Melbourne FL 7:42.66 7:36.18
87 17 218 Hannahmarie Gifford-West F 41 Merritt Island FL 7:49.05 7:37.10
88 18 622 Zoryana Rivera-Vargas F 09 Melbourne FL 7:43.02 7:38.41
89 71 344 Thomas Wyman M 15 Cocoa FL 7:50.00 7:40.13
90 72 1536 The Grinch M 22 Titusville FL 9:12.07 7:42.27
91 73 1555 Ned Voska M 61 Cocoa Beach FL 7:49.89 7:44.05
92 19 44 Coach Lyons F 40 Merritt Island FL 7:57.05 7:45.01
93 20 782 Debra Johansen F 60 Melbourne Village FL 7:49.73 7:45.09
94 74 75 Zachary Chamblin M 12 Merritt Island FL 7:50.83 7:45.40
95 75 1535 Brian Bridenbecker M 45 Palm Bay FL 8:00.07 7:45.75
96 76 458 Dylan Dietrick M 14 Merritt Island FL 7:53.36 7:47.95
97 21 1562 Kirra Russell F 12 Satellite Beach FL 7:52.32 7:48.50
98 77 745 Steven Winfough M 52 Rockledge FL 8:09.15 7:49.33
99 78 265 Owen Lilienthal M 18 Melbourne FL 8:01.49 7:49.43
100 22 547 Rachel Weeks F 25 Merritt Island FL 7:58.02 7:49.60
101 23 349 Samantha Kervin F 13 Palm Bay FL 7:54.93 7:49.66
102 79 1517 Michael Pagoria M 66 Palm Bay FL 7:54.14 7:49.82
103 80 11 Joe Dixon M 34 Melbourne FL 8:06.06 7:51.86
104 81 709 Peter Barile M 53 Palm Bay FL 8:00.21 7:52.88
105 24 1531 Micala Swider F 15 Palm Bay FL 7:58.52 7:55.22
106 25 640 Dawn Murray F 46 Melbourne FL 8:02.73 7:56.80
107 82 662 Jamin Dunham M 10 Vero Beach FL 8:02.72 7:57.41
108 83 1549 Stevie Ray Stark M 30 Vero Beach FL 8:11.56 7:57.91
109 26 612 Ella Kunz F 13 Longwood FL 8:08.65 7:58.11
110 84 447 Paul Boucher M 69 Merritt Island FL 8:05.92 7:58.30
111 27 303 Debbie Stiggons F 61 Rockledge FL 8:25.16 7:58.76
112 28 220 Margaret Cooper F 63 Satellite Beach FL 8:06.60 7:59.02
113 29 1537 Jodi Noe F 61 Palm Bay FL 8:13.81 7:59.24
114 30 671 Selah Vignier F 11 Palm Bay FL 8:01.03 7:59.90
115 85 58 David Grant M 75 Viera FL 8:07.69 7:59.99
116 31 258 Ann Yarbrough F 52 Melbourne FL 8:17.03 8:02.03
117 32 672 Shushana Vignier F 42 Palm Bay FL 8:03.78 8:02.61
118 86 287 Chris Barry M 54 Rockledge FL 8:14.20 8:02.61
119 33 1504 Lisa Hamelin F 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 8:11.68 8:03.72
120 87 294 Gavin Critchfield M 19 Melbourne FL 8:04.44 8:04.00
121 34 483 Hayley Power F 15 Melbourne FL 8:14.89 8:04.02
122 88 465 Anton Kiriwas M 38 Orlando FL 8:30.03 8:06.26
123 89 369 Ryan Zeldes M 34 Orlando FL 8:15.80 8:07.02
124 90 565 Jonathan Picard M 14 Palm Bay FL 8:20.65 8:07.19
125 35 2 Mary Micolites F 57 Melbourne FL 8:13.41 8:07.60
126 36 325 Lillianna Box F 15 Merritt Island FL 8:27.57 8:08.75
127 91 392 Nicholas Crane M 22 Cocoa FL 8:29.87 8:08.80
128 92 600 Moe Desrosiers M 67 Melbourne FL 8:21.68 8:10.35
129 93 1554 Robert Lee M 57 Melbourne FL 8:24.44 8:13.77
130 94 655 Shane Smith M 25 Sanford FL 8:45.73 8:14.78
131 37 695 Dale Mitchell F 64 Melbourne FL 8:22.21 8:15.49
132 95 25 Jackson Powell M 09 Palm Bay FL 8:32.69 8:15.58
133 96 312 Skip Oswald M 70 Cocoa Beach FL 8:24.05 8:15.83
134 97 721 Jaxson Phillips M 16 Rockledge FL 8:42.07 8:16.03
135 98 82 Pierce Dima M 18 Rockledge FL 8:23.92 8:16.11
136 38 1542 Marie Thomas F 56 Rockledge FL 8:28.95 8:17.02
137 99 792 Brayden Howard M 11 Melbourne FL 8:32.36 8:17.07
138 39 1561 Mary Frances Weerts F 58 Melbourne Beach FL 8:21.61 8:17.12
139 100 254 Roman Carlson M 14 Merritt Island FL 8:32.72 8:17.27
140 40 663 Aubrey Dunham F 14 Vero Beach FL 8:22.61 8:17.89
141 41 434 Abigail Watson F 16 Rockledge FL 8:32.67 8:18.29
142 101 550 Jeff Worthington M 52 Melbourne FL 8:52.02 8:18.45
143 102 484 Elijah Peter M 13 Rockledge FL 8:28.47 8:18.65
144 776 Elisa Blachford 09 Troy MI 8:25.49 8:20.33
145 103 468 Ethan Maden M 19 Melbourne FL 9:03.32 8:20.68
146 104 744 Isaiah Peter M 08 Rockledge FL 8:32.62 8:22.73
147 42 1530 Jillian Buckley F 38 Melbourne FL 8:34.05 8:22.76
148 43 38 Nancy Foresteire F 68 Rockledge FL 8:38.05 8:23.23
149 105 405 Joshua Koester M 39 Melbourne FL 8:44.63 8:23.80
150 106 571 Robin Rodgers M 48 Palm Bay FL 8:47.55 8:24.18
151 107 195 Weston Moulton M 07 North Adams MA 9:05.93 8:24.38
152 44 359 Rebecca Brooks F 45 Melbourne FL 8:48.75 8:24.39
153 108 548 Jonathan Worthington M 15 Melbourne FL 8:56.01 8:24.40
154 45 385 Denae Cowart F 30 Titusville FL 8:32.44 8:24.94
155 46 286 Alyssa Barry F 23 Rockledge FL 8:36.84 8:25.58
156 47 191 Mannon Fulford F 38 Melbourne FL 8:36.45 8:25.84
157 48 194 Abby Moulton F 08 North Adams MA 9:07.35 8:26.22
158 109 384 Noah Cowart M 07 Titusville FL 8:34.21 8:26.92
159 110 197 Jim Moulton M 35 North Adams MA 9:06.89 8:27.00
160 49 196 Sara Moulton F 35 North Adams MA 9:07.68 8:27.13
161 111 1557 Joseph Costa M 12 Palm Bay FL 8:30.76 8:28.20
162 112 477 William Burk M 42 Palm Bay FL 8:37.58 8:28.99
163 113 270 Meechai Kerr M 15 Viera FL 8:53.83 8:28.99
164 50 350 Misty Haystead F 35 Saint Cloud FL 8:39.16 8:30.17
165 51 503 Marlee Jeddrie F 13 Melbourne FL 8:42.87 8:30.81
166 114 733 Vinayak Sundar M 26 Melbourne FL 8:56.19 8:31.00
167 52 505 Marcia Jeddrie F 45 Melbourne FL 8:43.65 8:31.36
168 115 488 Phil Sweeney M 42 Merritt Island FL 8:38.77 8:32.06
169 53 64 Cyndi Bergs F 51 Merritt Island FL 8:46.20 8:32.44
170 54 166 Audrey Bernstein F 57 Melbourne FL 8:49.65 8:34.31
171 55 482 Stephanie Ojeda F 28 Palm Bay FL 8:46.60 8:34.47
172 56 1533 Savannah Bridenbecker F 12 Palm Bay FL 8:38.37 8:35.31
173 116 633 Finn Durbin M 09 Melbourne FL 8:59.89 8:35.93
174 117 690 Joseph Costa M 47 Palm Bay FL 8:40.92 8:37.91
175 118 71 Jonathan Herd M 34 Titusville FL 8:56.84 8:38.43
176 57 364 Karen Monahan F 69 Melbourne FL 8:45.65 8:39.43
177 119 708 Eric Purvis M 50 Melbourne FL 9:00.19 8:39.59
178 58 62 Julie Cowan F 51 Viera FL 8:52.63 8:40.94
179 120 50 Gary Castner M 76 Melbourne FL 8:53.05 8:41.23
180 59 227 Nora Wise F 09 Satellite Beach FL 9:03.70 8:41.36
181 60 791 Verenice Garcia F 28 Fellsmere FL 8:55.05 8:42.37
182 61 428 Sophie Thomas F 13 Rockledge FL 8:55.51 8:42.44
183 121 738 Joshua Teramae M 27 Merritt Island FL 8:53.15 8:42.61
184 122 753 Jake Stevens M 24 Summerville FL 10:15.69 8:42.98
185 62 24 Roslyn Powell F 11 Palm Bay FL 9:01.87 8:44.63
186 123 23 Jonathan Powell M 36 Palm Bay FL 9:01.44 8:44.91
187 63 181 Dawn Gregor F 54 Melbourne Beach FL 8:56.17 8:45.23
188 64 506 Rosanne Bessenaire F 65 Melbourne FL 8:57.91 8:45.62
189 124 251 Mason Billingsley M 19 Melbourne FL 9:06.87 8:46.38
190 65 485 Jancy Peter F 46 Rockledge FL 9:00.40 8:46.51
191 66 694 Elisa Marie Peter F 12 Rockledge FL 8:57.59 8:47.77
192 67 260 Ashley Smith F 30 Nashville TN 9:11.52 8:48.81
193 68 1513 Rebecca Maitlen F 48 Rockledge FL 8:59.15 8:49.84
194 125 778 Chris Hebert M 30 Palm Bay FL 9:12.71 8:50.91
195 126 295 Johnathan Critchfield M 41 Melbourne FL 9:05.11 8:51.18
196 127 94 Caleb Donovan M 08 Merritt Island FL 9:05.07 8:51.55
197 128 731 Joshua Pray M 40 Titusville FL 9:31.34 8:51.69
198 69 141 Elies Cosme F 33 Satellite Beach FL 10:44.22 8:52.64
199 129 632 Quin Durbin M 12 Melbourne FL 9:16.04 8:52.97
200 130 96 Robert Donovan M 41 Merritt Island FL 9:05.92 8:53.02
201 131 470 James Cornett M 25 Melbourne FL 9:29.64 8:55.39
202 70 128 Lois Boisseau F 60 Cocoa FL 9:08.65 8:55.79
203 132 780 Josh Sulkes M 40 Viera FL 9:08.99 8:56.69
204 71 12 Krysti Dixon F 34 Melbourne FL 9:13.31 8:58.42
205 72 1 Alison Patro F 32 Melbourne FL 9:09.58 8:59.48
206 133 446 Jonathan Boucher M 24 Merritt Island FL 9:17.55 9:00.33
207 134 430 Jim Twigg M 60 Melbourne FL 10:23.60 9:00.36
208 73 641 Jacqueline Bongers F 57 Merritt Island FL 9:18.49 9:00.72
209 135 605 Blake Wagner M 21 Viera FL 9:15.63 9:04.43
210 74 511 Sarah Brock F 34 Cambridge MA 9:25.11 9:04.49
211 136 673 Atlan Alvarez M 09 Melbourne FL 9:10.80 9:04.63
212 75 634 Gillian Durbin F 42 Melbourne FL 9:29.46 9:05.29
213 137 253 Salvatore Carlson M 16 Merritt Island FL 9:23.41 9:07.49
214 76 161 Debbie Wells F 56 Merritt Island FL 9:29.05 9:08.38
215 77 768 Cherie Farrell F 41 Titusville FL 9:36.17 9:08.41
216 138 184 Josh Mcinturf M 48 Ocala FL 10:14.56 9:08.47
217 139 767 James Dennard M 40 Titusville FL 9:36.69 9:08.91
218 78 562 Emilie Carton F 06 Melbourne FL 9:35.08 9:09.05
219 140 293 Rick Mason M 64 Oviedo FL 9:19.54 9:09.12
220 79 563 Adeline Jouanny F 37 Melbourne FL 9:35.37 9:10.11
221 80 512 Debbie Rescott F 63 Merritt Island FL 9:24.76 9:10.94
222 141 252 Jamie Carlson M 25 Merritt Island FL 9:26.41 9:11.30
223 81 302 Yasmin Stiggons F 25 Rockledge FL 9:37.85 9:11.32
224 82 577 Alli Nevin F 48 Melbourne FL 9:29.07 9:11.68
225 142 1532 Jacob Bridenbecker M 08 Palm Bay FL 9:18.31 9:15.35
226 143 266 Will Lilienthal M 56 Melbourne FL 9:27.22 9:16.81
227 144 328 Justus Giglietti M 12 Viera FL 9:58.45 9:18.34
228 83 619 Katy Mcbride F 42 Orlando FL 10:58.09 9:19.59
229 145 691 Aidan Woo M 10 Rockledge FL 9:55.45 9:20.71
230 146 608 Erik Wagner M 53 Rockledge FL 9:41.05 9:21.55
231 84 229 Kimberly Wise F 37 Satellite Beach FL 9:46.40 9:22.82
232 85 333 Nicole Mcmillen F 24 Melbourne FL 9:44.75 9:23.37
233 147 478 Justin Anderson M 27 West Melbourne FL 9:32.71 9:23.80
234 148 668 Mark Miller M 57 Melbourne FL 10:47.38 9:24.04
235 86 479 Sarah Kaseman F 28 West Melbourne FL 9:33.64 9:24.18
236 149 343 Logan Timmons M 28 Chicago IL 9:34.86 9:25.02
237 87 262 Casey Gymrek F 30 Nashville FM 9:48.39 9:25.64
238 150 261 Travis Smith M 30 Nashville TN 9:48.72 9:25.76
239 151 467 Kevin Maden M 50 Melbourne FL 10:09.03 9:26.54
240 152 693 Derek Woo M 43 Rockledge FL 10:02.15 9:26.62
241 88 628 Sarah Buckley F 38 New York NY 9:39.78 9:28.40
242 153 317 Jaron Schweich M 11 Melbourne FL 10:05.98 9:30.00
243 89 48 Julie Ferguson F 50 Melbourne FL 9:46.94 9:31.31
244 90 1551 Consuelo Mcaloon F 61 Sebastian FL 10:01.34 9:34.41
245 91 199 Debbe Craven Windham F 67 Palm Bay FL 9:51.94 9:35.91
246 92 570 Terry Matson F 60 Rockledge FL 9:56.84 9:37.44
247 93 313 Marion Oswald F 64 Cocoa Beach FL 9:54.47 9:38.35
248 94 269 Natasha Bowman F 24 Melbourne FL 10:16.88 9:39.89
249 154 528 Jeremy Stewart M 46 Melbourne FL 10:12.07 9:39.99
250 95 395 Eileen Kratzer F 50 Waynesboro VA 10:02.23 9:40.17
251 155 221 Jadon Watson M 12 Palm Bay FL 11:09.80 9:40.84
252 156 625 Jacob Chiesa M 16 Melbourne FL 10:28.28 9:41.29
253 157 496 Bobby Clark M 44 Melbourne FL 10:11.97 9:41.41
254 158 235 Nickolas Lake M 24 Rockledge FL 10:00.28 9:41.59
255 96 396 Melodie Esposito F 66 Melbourne FL 10:33.85 9:41.69
256 97 492 Avery Depelteau F 11 Melbourne FL 10:12.75 9:41.70
257 98 741 Donna Fugleberg F 46 Viera FL 10:01.21 9:42.17
258 99 624 Emma Agcaoili F 17 Melbourne FL 10:29.95 9:42.66
259 159 282 Todd Fisk M 42 Merritt Island FL 9:59.41 9:42.85
260 160 268 Glenn Smith M 24 Melbourne FL 10:20.70 9:43.17
261 161 281 Anthony Fisk M 17 Merritt Island FL 9:59.73 9:43.26
262 162 743 Ryan Fugleberg M 47 Rockledge FL 10:01.33 9:43.68
263 163 742 Chase Fugleberg M 08 Rockledge FL 10:02.47 9:44.26
264 100 155 Riley Fickett F 31 Dudley MA 10:50.26 9:46.32
265 101 283 Tammy Fisk F 45 Merritt Island FL 10:04.02 9:46.68
266 164 795 John Clapsaddle M 45 Palm Bay FL 10:07.89 9:47.45
267 165 727 James Sweet M 52 Titusville FL 10:27.13 9:47.90
268 102 667 Jennifer Miller F 17 Melbourne FL 11:09.55 9:48.08
269 103 538 Tiffany Wieckowski F 25 Merritt Island FL 10:07.76 9:48.84
270 166 659 Bill Blachford M 41 Vero Beach FL 9:59.09 9:49.00
271 167 539 Anthony Moran M 26 Kissimmee FL 10:06.94 9:49.06
272 104 729 Reena Blachford F 07 Vero Beach FL 9:59.68 9:49.18
273 168 635 Maddox Frye M 11 Melbourne FL 10:07.74 9:51.26
274 169 207 Jack Bullock M 35 Palm Bay FL 10:22.15 9:51.62
275 105 208 Rachel Bullock F 34 Palm Bay FL 10:22.13 9:52.69
276 170 206 Julian Bullock M 08 Palm Bay FL 10:22.44 9:53.19
277 171 329 Joe Giglietti M 41 Viera FL 10:23.77 9:54.13
278 106 555 Hailey Bennard F 16 Rockledge FL 10:00.76 9:54.46
279 107 770 Kathleen Killeavy F 64 Cocoa FL 10:18.36 9:55.05
280 108 519 Kathleen Shiver F 59 Satellite Beach FL 10:39.50 9:56.04
281 109 521 Ashley Mincey F 30 Palm Bay FL 10:39.66 9:56.20
282 110 518 Nicole Shiver F 28 Satellite Beach FL 10:39.81 9:56.35
283 172 522 Dakota Mincey M 30 Palm Bay FL 10:39.69 9:57.36
284 173 157 Scott Holman M 42 Melbourne FL 11:53.58 9:57.63
285 174 584 Logan Colangelo M 21 Indian Harbour Beach FL 10:13.57 9:58.24
286 175 585 Kai Colangelo- Rivera M 06 Indian Harbour Beach FL 10:13.75 9:59.13
287 111 637 Heather Howard F 39 Melbourne FL 11:28.35 10:00.90
288 112 443 Julie Isom F 45 Satellite Beach FL 10:15.36 10:01.03
289 113 759 Dawn Hurley F 61 Rockledge FL 10:20.31 10:02.90
290 176 263 Carl Smith M 59 Melbourne FL 10:40.71 10:03.47
291 114 566 Carolyn Picard F 50 Palm Bay FL 10:19.01 10:03.63
292 115 746 Chloe Tutino F 09 Rockledge FL 10:24.84 10:04.14
293 177 264 Austin Smith M 21 Melbourne FL 10:42.11 10:04.80
294 116 1534 Eileen Bridenbecker F 39 Palm Bay FL 10:20.59 10:05.55
295 117 561 Anita Treschan F 62 Kissimmee FL 10:28.94 10:06.88
296 178 192 Bob Chilson M 70 North Adams MA 10:45.26 10:06.97
297 118 26 Cassandra Powell F 35 Palm Bay FL 10:26.37 10:08.82
298 179 451 Wyatt Vore M 11 Merritt Island FL 10:31.22 10:09.61
299 119 10 Ayla Dixon F 06 Melbourne FL 10:24.43 10:10.26
300 120 748 Eileen Tutino F 42 Rockledge FL 10:31.64 10:11.60
301 180 453 Bryce Vore M 11 Merritt Island FL 10:34.92 10:11.85
302 181 455 Ethan Weber M 06 Merritt Island FL 10:29.31 10:12.00
303 121 456 Sarah Weber F 36 Merritt Island FL 10:30.60 10:12.99
304 122 454 Katie Vore F 46 Merritt Island FL 10:34.66 10:13.02
305 123 30 Cassandra Waudby F 32 Rockledge FL 10:30.63 10:14.21
306 124 363 Anne Falke F 64 Palm Bay FL 10:56.49 10:18.04
307 125 69 Sarena Baustert F 25 Palm Bay FL 10:37.57 10:18.90
308 126 1558 Rachel Costa F 44 Palm Bay FL 10:36.09 10:19.28
309 127 723 Caitlin Caldwell F 38 Rockledge FL 10:43.82 10:19.81
310 182 464 Nino Palazzolo M 12 Rockledge FL 10:32.26 10:20.25
311 128 790 Demilanys Mercado F 07 Kissimmee FL 10:52.88 10:20.89
312 129 1515 Heather Talley F 36 Palm Bay FL 10:49.48 10:21.04
313 130 327 Adina Box F 48 Merritt Island FL 12:13.61 10:21.15
314 131 688 Camila Alvarez F 07 Melbourne FL 10:42.44 10:23.11
315 132 278 Megan Hattrup F 17 Melbourne FL 11:49.66 10:24.94
316 133 280 Grace Shagena F 10 Merritt Island FL 10:48.10 10:25.95
317 183 390 Mathew Casey M 48 Melbourne FL 11:35.67 10:26.09
318 184 143 Zander Barrett M 09 Rockledge FL 10:54.14 10:26.61
319 185 279 Lorin Hattrup M 44 Melbourne FL 11:51.28 10:26.97
320 134 702 Tess Fargo F 19 Melbourne FL 11:47.52 10:27.87
321 135 104 Jessica Barone F 61 Melbourne FL 10:54.99 10:30.94
322 186 144 Aubrey Barrett M 44 Rockledge FL 11:00.26 10:31.86
323 187 267 Suzanne Carlile M 55 Merritt Island FL 11:10.91 10:33.17
324 188 142 Ryder Barrett M 07 Rockledge FL 11:02.39 10:33.33
325 189 1514 Steven Hebert M 59 Palm Bay FL 11:14.44 10:35.46
326 136 214 Danielle Hennessy F 26 Rockledge FL 10:51.89 10:39.41
327 190 162 Bradley Topping M 16 Melbourne FL 10:50.38 10:39.75
328 137 572 Vicky Mederos-Rodgers F 48 Palm Bay FL 11:05.47 10:40.21
329 191 164 Jared Topping M 47 Melbourne FL 10:50.74 10:40.44
330 192 747 Shane Tutino M 11 Rockledge FL 10:58.16 10:41.39
331 138 596 Kaleigh Schermer F 33 Arvada CO 11:32.13 10:43.22
332 139 692 Kyla Woo F 15 Rockledge FL 11:10.36 10:43.50
333 140 311 Pat Kiesselbach F 72 Viera FL 11:06.40 10:44.41
334 141 710 Bryanne Parks F 21 Rockledge FL 10:56.98 10:44.98
335 142 215 Shannon Parks F 51 Rockledge FL 11:02.26 10:45.79
336 193 296 Carson Lynch M 12 Melbourne FL 10:55.35 10:46.61
337 194 41 Jason Mcintire M 47 Melbourne FL 11:45.45 10:47.02
338 143 722 Jennifer Wilson F 43 Rockledge FL 11:12.90 10:47.60
339 144 1556 Lillie Costa F 12 Palm Bay FL 10:52.41 10:49.70
340 195 168 Rick Wiedenhoeft M 54 Melbourne FL 11:18.00 10:53.50
341 145 654 Jodi Ehlers F 51 Melbourne FL 11:13.67 10:53.66
342 146 653 Brooke Ehlers F 21 Melbourne FL 11:14.74 10:54.15
343 147 169 Leslie Nieto F 40 Melbourne FL 11:18.97 10:54.29
344 148 540 Anna Palermo F 57 Merritt Island FL 11:12.93 10:55.14
345 196 316 Declan Schweich M 08 Melbourne FL 11:33.20 10:56.77
346 149 656 Sally Lowe F 42 Peoria IL 12:26.18 10:59.78
347 150 289 Adriana Whitson F 17 Melbourne FL 11:29.83 11:00.20
348 151 620 Gabriela Rivera F 06 Melbourne FL 11:38.33 11:00.57
349 197 314 Chattan Whitson M 07 Melbourne FL 11:31.80 11:01.65
350 198 431 Oliver Rodriguez M 08 Fairfax VA 12:00.50 11:03.97
351 152 711 Justine Burke F 29 Melbourne FL 11:49.71 11:06.43
352 199 435 Kirby Watson M 46 Rockledge FL 11:31.21 11:06.83
353 153 31 Brenda Nelson F 61 Cape Canaveral FL 11:45.96 11:07.16
354 154 99 Tammi Cuellar F 43 Cocoa FL 11:52.52 11:07.94
355 155 53 Amanda Shagena F 40 Merritt Island FL 11:46.03 11:08.41
356 156 621 Mayra Vargas F 41 Melbourne FL 11:45.48 11:09.09
357 157 432 Pamela Rodriguez F 42 Fairfax VA 12:07.57 11:10.58
358 200 433 Gus Rodriguez M 47 Fairfax VA 12:07.92 11:11.54
359 158 393 Tammy Shelley F 50 Melbourne FL 12:07.97 11:11.78
360 159 1528 Ginny Lynne Johnston F 47 Port Saint Lucie FL 11:49.15 11:11.79
361 201 228 George Wise M 36 Satellite Beach FL 11:35.63 11:11.98
362 202 226 Parker Wise M 07 Satellite Beach FL 11:35.27 11:12.04
363 203 1527 Michael Johnston M 48 Port Saint Lucie FL 11:49.31 11:12.34
364 160 1540 Melissa Barsi F 40 Vero Beach FL 12:32.24 11:13.73
365 161 793 Brinley Baird F 07 Viera FL 12:09.43 11:20.00
366 204 315 Kallen Schweich M 06 Melbourne FL 11:58.07 11:20.07
367 205 318 Jake Schweich M 43 Melbourne FL 11:57.97 11:20.31
368 206 794 Jason Baird M 38 Viera FL 12:09.77 11:20.52
369 162 9 Frosty Icicles F 58 Melbourne FL 15:00.17 11:20.97
370 207 242 Joel Gawel M 06 Melbourne FL 13:09.45 11:21.63
371 208 689 Michael Costa M 09 Palm Bay FL 11:38.07 11:21.80
372 209 751 Mike Gawel M 61 Melbourne FL 13:09.76 11:21.82
373 210 243 Blaze Gawel M 26 Melbourne FL 13:09.44 11:22.18
374 163 176 Natalia Uppling - Bean F 08 Melbourne FL 13:40.61 11:22.42
375 211 177 Richard Bean M 41 Melbourne FL 13:40.05 11:22.81
376 212 602 Diego Sanchez M 14 Rockledge FL 11:56.55 11:23.67
377 213 704 Ed Fargo M 57 Melbourne FL 12:44.90 11:25.02
378 214 68 Vern Thomas M 74 Melbourne FL 11:56.84 11:25.30
379 164 34 Maryann Infusino F 63 Cocoa Beach FL 12:19.01 11:26.18
380 165 178 Jaclyn Bean F 38 Melbourne FL 13:44.82 11:26.83
381 215 66 Kenneth Charles M 66 Cocoa FL 12:19.66 11:27.41
382 216 756 Mike Yasso M 39 Cocoa FL 13:00.59 11:27.55
383 166 703 Chris Fargo F 56 Melbourne FL 12:47.18 11:27.81
384 167 225 Kristin Watson F 39 Palm Bay FL 12:58.53 11:30.62
385 217 74 George Then M 79 Indian Harbour Beach FL 12:00.41 11:31.04
386 168 437 Morgan Mignogna F 21 Melbourne FL 11:47.49 11:31.24
387 169 438 Jill Mignogna F 59 Melbourne FL 11:47.34 11:31.47
388 218 439 Joseph Mignogna M 70 Melbourne FL 11:47.29 11:31.87
389 170 354 Patty Jackson F 51 Melbourne FL 12:26.35 11:31.88
390 171 334 Tatiana Grijalva F 33 Palm Bay FL 11:55.44 11:34.92
391 172 645 Diana Karakunnel F 18 Potomac MD 11:51.28 11:37.48
392 173 391 Allie Crane F 18 Cocoa FL 12:01.94 11:41.32
393 174 90 Willy Moolenaar F 80 Indialantic FL 12:00.09 11:41.80
394 175 42 Jessica Mcdaniel F 37 Melbourne FL 12:12.88 11:43.25
395 176 88 Candice Milliate F 16 Merritt Island FL 12:44.99 11:46.69
396 219 87 Henry Dudley M 09 Merritt Island FL 12:45.52 11:47.60
397 177 292 Catie Mason F 25 Oviedo FL 12:20.53 11:50.00
398 220 347 Andrew Coots M 05 Melbourne FL 13:20.33 11:51.57
399 221 346 Everett Coots M 53 Melbourne FL 13:19.48 11:52.17
400 178 92 Erica Brown F 44 Hannah ND 12:27.52 11:57.91
401 179 4 Deborah Van De Ven F 70 Melbourne FL 12:17.11 11:58.96
402 222 151 Jeffrey Emerson M 41 Grant FL 14:01.78 12:00.79
403 180 35 Tracy Geiger F 37 Rockledge FL 13:43.10 12:01.86
404 223 1523 Dave Fickett M 59 Melbourne FL 13:05.18 12:02.25
405 224 51 Ray Brown M 74 Melbourne FL 12:42.97 12:02.54
406 225 491 Ty Cooke M 05 Melbourne FL 12:42.54 12:02.96
407 181 1524 Maria Huertas F 67 Melbourne FL 12:12.75 12:03.62
408 226 1545 Ethan Fischer M 20 Kissimmee FL 12:30.20 12:08.93
409 182 1546 Karen Leigh Fischer F 46 Kissimmee FL 12:30.02 12:09.16
410 183 77 Kathy Chamblin F 68 Merritt Island FL 12:19.98 12:10.06
411 227 149 Liam Emerson M 09 Grant FL 14:02.73 12:10.48
412 228 326 Robert Box M 50 Merritt Island FL 14:05.11 12:11.27
413 229 150 Chase Emerson M 11 Grant FL 14:01.49 12:11.32
414 184 160 Lauren Holman F 41 Melbourne FL 14:06.60 12:11.48
415 185 158 Liana Holman F 08 Melbourne FL 14:06.72 12:11.64
416 186 630 Kylie Martin F 14 Melbourne IL 12:36.49 12:11.90
417 187 631 Shannan Martin F 43 Melbourne FL 12:36.78 12:12.01
418 188 330 Emily Giglietti F 17 Melbourne FL 13:03.16 12:13.12
419 189 332 Melody Giglietti F 42 Viera FL 13:02.87 12:13.84
420 230 629 Kallan Martin M 12 Melbourne FL 12:38.14 12:14.22
421 190 543 Samantha Packard F 06 Rockledge FL 13:10.83 12:15.42
422 231 1511 Austin Spencer M 33 Rockledge FL 13:26.56 12:16.49
423 232 544 Patrick Packard M 39 Rockledge FL 13:13.71 12:17.58
424 233 542 Zachary Packard M 05 Rockledge FL 13:14.05 12:17.62
425 234 204 Jack Levitt M 21 Satellite Beach FL 12:59.56 12:23.24
426 191 546 Karen Cornthwaite F 62 Melbourne FL 12:56.91 12:23.28
427 192 205 Leslie Levitt F 60 Satellite Beach FL 12:59.96 12:23.52
428 193 1512 Brianna Spencer F 32 Rockledge FL 13:32.47 12:25.36
429 194 473 Arianna Smith F 08 Cocoa FL 12:25.45 12:25.45
430 235 777 Chase Schwartz M 09 Melbourne FL 13:06.58 12:25.97
431 195 250 Christina Sanders F 26 Indialantic FL 13:52.42 12:26.71
432 196 249 Abby Sanders F 28 Indialantic FL 13:52.32 12:26.73
433 236 360 Jim Barnhart M 46 Satellite Beach FL 13:23.23 12:27.83
434 237 335 Jameson Bartlett M 08 Malabar FL 13:06.28 12:32.85
435 197 680 Kristin Schwartz F 39 Melbourne FL 13:14.18 12:33.23
436 238 616 Jackson Schill M 06 Melbourne FL 14:19.70 12:35.07
437 198 193 Susan Chilson F 66 North Adams MA 13:17.99 12:35.40
438 199 551 Judy Worthington F 48 Melbourne FL 13:04.21 12:35.46
439 239 617 David Schill M 38 Melbourne FL 14:19.88 12:37.54
440 200 361 Katie Barnhart F 42 Satellite Beach FL 13:34.27 12:39.40
441 201 568 Susan Hatfield F 63 Melbourne FL 13:34.28 12:39.53
442 240 1518 Roger Mueller M 56 Palm Bay FL 13:24.36 12:44.73
443 241 49 David Farrall M 73 Melbourne Beach FL 12:52.59 12:45.46
444 202 1519 Judy Mueller F 62 Palm Bay FL 13:25.56 12:45.91
445 203 1508 Donna Evans F 60 Palm Bay FL 12:47.12 12:47.12
446 204 524 Stella Crouch F 10 Titusville FL 13:50.91 12:52.22
447 205 523 Phoebe Crouch F 07 Titusville FL 13:50.27 12:52.35
448 206 376 Brooklyn Fedele F 10 Viera FL 13:27.98 12:53.03
449 207 525 Lillian Crouch F 45 Titusville FL 13:50.75 12:53.31
450 208 378 Jennifer Fedele F 43 Viera FL 13:29.17 12:54.89
451 209 375 Zo„© Fedele F 08 Viera FL 13:30.78 12:55.85
452 242 613 Ron Kunz M 56 Longwood FL 13:05.98 12:57.10
453 210 245 Linda Schultz F 64 Rockledge FL 13:42.90 13:01.36
454 211 285 Marisa Flint F 56 Cocoa FL 13:34.79 13:04.27
455 212 309 Aurora Petty F 10 Cocoa FL 13:34.68 13:04.52
456 243 397 David Miles M 53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 13:47.70 13:08.21
457 213 398 Nicole Grogan F 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 13:47.56 13:08.84
458 244 766 Scott Rigell M 61 Titusville FL 13:40.71 13:11.83
459 214 380 Anissa Smith F 52 Melbourne FL 13:58.67 13:12.77
460 245 379 Adam Smith M 50 Melbourne FL 13:58.43 13:14.17
461 215 784 Mila Mercado F 09 Kissimmee FL 13:51.69 13:18.04
462 216 603 Norma Torres Garcia F 59 Rockledge FL 13:51.51 13:18.44
463 217 222 Eva Watson F 07 Palm Bay FL 14:47.20 13:19.15
464 218 665 Karin Miller F 55 Melbourne FL 14:41.14 13:20.42
465 219 728 Courtenay Lyons F 50 Titusville FL 14:08.29 13:22.52
466 220 67 Connie Smith F 67 Mims FL 13:57.63 13:28.99
467 246 127 Brekyn Ray M 05 Cocoa FL 14:12.46 13:29.36
468 247 152 Mike Knight M 56 Cocoa FL 14:15.03 13:31.23
469 221 288 Justine Derosa F 44 Middlesex NJ 14:03.61 13:31.77
470 222 321 Amy Hubbard F 51 Bartlett TN 14:24.51 13:32.04
471 223 757 Amanda Yasso F 33 Cocoa FL 15:06.06 13:32.97
472 248 754 Bradley Yasso M 08 Cocoa FL 15:06.78 13:33.59
473 224 156 Lori Fickett F 59 Melbourne FL 14:38.19 13:34.33
474 225 507 Emma Stewart F 08 Melbourne FL 14:11.13 13:39.98
475 226 202 Eva Turkett F 07 Melbourne FL 14:27.37 13:40.11
476 227 508 Audrey Stewart F 37 Melbourne FL 14:11.07 13:40.16
477 228 493 Vicki Depelteau F 49 Melbourne FL 14:12.34 13:40.48
478 249 3 Kenneth Manfra M 69 Melbourne FL 13:59.30 13:40.70
479 229 494 London Clark F 06 Melbourne FL 14:11.80 13:41.02
480 230 758 Nancy Lightholder F 57 Cocoa FL 15:15.67 13:41.05
481 231 495 Carlyn Clark F 44 Melbourne FL 14:11.32 13:41.48
482 232 408 Alina Heinen F 07 Rockledge FL 14:28.82 13:42.39
483 250 407 Charles Heinen M 48 Rockledge FL 14:30.38 13:42.45
484 233 599 Sheila Desrosiers F 66 Melbourne FL 14:29.07 13:42.58
485 234 752 Katie Stevens F 29 Summerville FL 15:17.19 13:42.60
486 251 755 Blake Yasso M 07 Cocoa FL 15:15.12 13:43.09
487 235 409 Annah Heinen F 34 Rockledge FL 14:30.35 13:43.79
488 236 203 Amanda Turkett F 37 Melbourne FL 14:30.98 13:44.61
489 237 352 Teri Wilfong F 60 Merritt Island FL 14:39.61 14:01.94
490 252 351 Scott Wilfong M 65 Merritt Island FL 14:39.73 14:02.77
491 238 122 Christyn Conrad F 12 Rockledge FL 15:41.77 14:04.83
492 239 123 Alyssa Eubanks F 07 Rockledge FL 15:41.48 14:04.96
493 240 125 Avery Eubanks F 09 Rockledge FL 15:40.75 14:05.50
494 253 713 Jacob Green M 11 Melbourne Beach FL 14:44.08 14:07.19
495 241 533 Arlene Allen-Buono F 72 Melbourne FL 14:52.59 14:11.25
496 242 223 Alia Watson F 13 Palm Bay FL 15:37.51 14:11.41
497 243 170 Lucy Demario F 62 Melbourne FL 14:52.47 14:11.80
498 244 581 Willow Irving F 10 Melbourne FL 15:34.55 14:12.10
499 245 724 Jessica Bennett F 33 Hanover MD 15:42.20 14:12.39
500 254 224 Mark Watson M 39 Palm Bay FL 15:41.75 14:12.99
501 246 583 Lindsey Irving F 41 Melbourne FL 15:34.80 14:14.23
502 247 582 Rowan Irving F 08 Melbourne FL 15:36.62 14:14.23
503 248 715 Deb Green F 44 Melbourne Beach FL 14:50.58 14:15.14
504 249 732 Laura Anne Pray F 39 Titusville FL 15:01.97 14:18.44
505 250 594 Laurie Enright F 51 Viera FL 14:45.89 14:18.82
506 255 595 Robert Enright M 55 Melbourne FL 14:45.47 14:18.99
507 256 593 Edward Enright M 62 Viera FL 14:46.49 14:19.35
508 257 592 Tyler Enright M 25 Viera FL 14:48.57 14:20.41
509 251 647 Joyce Thomas F 49 Potomac MD 15:17.45 14:23.30
510 252 481 Corey Power F 47 Melbourne FL 15:17.61 14:24.00
511 253 471 Caeley Looney F 25 Melbourne FL 14:59.17 14:25.89
512 258 124 Chris Conrad M 42 Rockledge FL 16:03.74 14:27.13
513 254 126 Carrie Eubanks F 41 Melbourne FL 16:03.75 14:28.04
514 259 121 Logan Eubanks M 06 Rockledge FL 16:05.42 14:28.09
515 260 457 Todd Dietrick M 57 Merritt Island FL 15:30.57 14:30.76
516 255 459 Lamis Dietrick F 52 Merritt Island FL 15:30.73 14:31.38
517 261 545 James Cornthwaite M 67 Melbourne FL 15:41.02 14:32.39
518 256 513 Anna Callihan F 11 West Melbourne FL 15:55.09 14:40.43
519 257 514 Pamela Callihan F 48 West Melbourne FL 15:54.40 14:40.52
520 258 386 Natisha Busch F 08 Palm Bay FL 15:28.81 14:41.43
521 262 740 John Wall M 51 Rockledge FL 15:00.72 14:43.78
522 259 291 Liz Mason F 60 Oviedo FL 15:36.04 14:44.03
523 263 739 Alexander Wall M 10 Rockledge FL 15:02.10 14:44.35
524 264 475 Darnell "Dj" Brown M 10 Cocoa FL 15:02.23 14:44.56
525 260 387 Yuri Busch F 43 Palm Bay FL 15:38.38 14:51.89
526 265 114 Ken Flieder M 63 Cocoa FL 15:33.45 15:02.25
527 266 497 Ray Peterson M 78 Melbourne FL 15:25.54 15:06.65
528 267 418 Gerry Fahey M 78 Melbourne FL 15:33.61 15:07.12
529 268 319 Damian Chacon M 05 Melbourne FL 15:42.21 15:07.22
530 261 89 Brenda Dudley F 68 Merritt Island FL 16:09.20 15:08.10
531 262 469 Jamie Maden F 45 Melbourne FL 16:01.41 15:09.57
532 263 320 Lissette Chacon F 36 Melbourne FL 15:44.00 15:10.00
533 264 649 Aby Stoeckert F 20 Melbourne FL 16:31.70 15:10.06
534 269 650 Thomas Stoeckert M 22 Melbourne FL 16:31.26 15:10.64
535 265 685 Erin Upshur F 25 Palm Bay FL 16:18.21 15:15.86
536 266 684 Laura Robertson F 65 Palm Bay FL 16:18.40 15:16.39
537 267 719 Tanisha Byron F 46 Melbourne FL 17:08.43 15:17.51
538 268 587 Jessica Pearson F 34 Rockledge FL 17:27.02 15:21.14
539 270 322 Randall Hubbard M 54 Melbourne FL 16:20.11 15:25.64
540 271 1547 Asher Beasley M 10 Port Saint Lucie FL 16:44.95 15:32.16
541 269 604 Makena Wagner F 19 Viera FL 16:44.73 15:36.69
542 270 308 Ginger Campbell F 08 Melbourne FL 16:31.64 15:43.01
543 272 307 Rex Campbell M 10 Melbourne FL 16:29.33 15:45.18
544 271 248 Flavia Santos F 09 Rockledge FL 17:51.13 15:49.35
545 272 259 Cristina Quinn F 52 West Melbourne FL 16:43.32 15:51.64
546 273 686 Karl Holub M 65 Pasadena MD 16:40.96 15:51.71
547 273 498 Johanna Ramirez F 49 Melbourne FL 16:43.12 15:52.03
548 274 687 Debra Holub F 66 Pasadena MD 16:41.45 15:53.69
549 275 140 Alcione Otero F 44 Rockledge FL 17:50.25 15:58.62
550 274 557 Weston Hall M 21 Rockledge FL 17:18.97 16:01.66
551 275 558 Ryan Hall M 55 Rockledge FL 17:19.60 16:02.20
552 276 556 Jamie Bennard F 45 Rockledge FL 17:21.28 16:03.62
553 276 651 Lee Stoeckert M 65 Melbourne FL 17:29.82 16:09.57
554 277 1502 Nilda Negron F 58 Vero Beach FL 17:37.08 16:13.78
555 278 607 Lori Wagner F 51 Rockledge FL 17:24.55 16:18.81
556 279 564 Kaitlyn Franza F 26 Melbourne FL 17:59.21 16:18.93
557 280 383 Rorie Anderson F 70 Palm Bay FL 17:47.53 16:23.59
558 281 652 Laurie Stoeckert F 58 Melbourne FL 17:44.08 16:23.84
559 277 339 John Bartlett M 68 Palm Bay FL 17:48.31 16:25.02
560 282 85 Anna Lueje F 59 Cocoa Beach FL 18:17.50 16:35.91
561 278 86 Ernest Wagner M 75 Cocoa Beach FL 18:17.08 16:35.97
562 283 578 Penelope Pippa F 08 Melbourne FL 16:58.76 16:39.20
563 279 760 Mike Hurley M 70 Rockledge FL 17:03.16 16:43.91
564 284 310 Joycelyn Hsiung F 64 Kissimmee FL 17:36.17 16:44.81
565 285 200 Chloe Swanson F 11 Rockledge FL 17:53.30 16:49.13
566 286 201 Alice Lamarche F 77 Rockledge FL 17:52.85 16:49.46
567 287 81 Vivian Dima F 17 Rockledge FL 18:24.43 16:52.63
568 288 54 Christine Ruggiero F 54 Palm Bay FL 18:18.32 16:56.56
569 289 52 Vici Sheffield F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 18:18.40 16:56.83
570 290 100 Elizabeth Anders F 56 Cocoa Beach FL 17:33.52 16:58.27
571 291 101 Dodie Johnson F 84 Cocoa Beach FL 17:35.20 17:00.81
572 292 97 Presley Williams F 08 Cocoa FL 18:20.76 17:02.11
573 293 98 Andrea Defrates F 42 Cocoa FL 18:20.39 17:02.46
574 280 403 Tadd Hale M 36 Palm Bay FL 18:59.91 17:05.20
575 294 404 Whitney Hale F 35 Palm Bay FL 19:00.90 17:06.67
576 295 83 Teresa Dima F 52 Rockledge FL 18:38.36 17:07.01
577 296 22 Jeanne Dorothy Miller F 82 Titusville FL 17:42.56 17:07.30
578 297 487 Rhonda Samuels F 58 Rockledge FL 17:56.97 17:09.17
579 281 486 Selwyn Samuels M 62 Rockledge FL 17:56.04 17:09.26
580 282 705 John Caulfield M 56 Cocoa FL 18:50.16 17:21.91
581 298 706 Tracy Caulfield F 51 Cocoa FL 18:52.19 17:23.23
582 299 707 Ashlyn Caulfield F 20 Cocoa FL 18:52.55 17:24.08
583 300 183 Sherry Tuttle F 47 Rockledge FL 18:24.60 17:27.56
584 301 274 Bunny Countryman F 54 Rockledge FL 18:24.78 17:28.11
585 283 163 Jared E Topping M 19 Melbourne FL 18:10.58 17:28.64
586 302 165 Kelly Topping F 44 Melbourne FL 18:12.06 17:30.20
587 303 139 Louise Byrne F 62 Titusville FL 18:13.46 17:31.23
588 284 20 Michael Carver M 56 Titusville FL 18:13.58 17:31.70
589 304 21 Holly Carver F 50 Titusville FL 18:13.75 17:32.17
590 305 237 Brynlee Pace F 08 Melbourne FL 19:12.26 17:33.90
591 285 238 Brandon Pace M 40 Melbourne FL 19:13.94 17:34.79
592 286 240 Colton Paholik M 08 Melbourne FL 19:14.66 17:35.72
593 287 504 Sean Jeddrie M 51 Melbourne FL 18:22.26 17:36.00
594 306 1503 Cassandra Woronka F 39 Palm Bay FL 18:42.11 17:36.14
595 288 502 Raymond Bessenaire M 64 Melbourne FL 18:23.69 17:37.98
596 307 657 Tracey Firkel F 46 Melbourne FL 18:54.30 17:42.41
597 308 84 Kelly Firkel F 51 Melbourne FL 18:54.99 17:44.12
598 309 1565 Alicia Pepin F 43 Melbourne FL 19:04.72 17:44.36
599 310 720 Jennifer Griffin F 50 Melbourne FL 19:04.85 17:44.81
600 311 1506 Christy Powell F 43 Melbourne FL 19:04.70 17:45.50
601 312 255 Aileen Carlson F 45 Merritt Island FL 18:25.32 17:46.60
602 289 256 Michael Carlson M 53 Merritt Island FL 18:25.87 17:48.01
603 313 1553 Samantha Jarvis Colley F 51 Vero Beach FL 19:10.87 17:48.03
604 314 272 Michelle Kerr F 50 Viera FL 18:21.78 17:49.58
605 290 534 Bill Jarvis M 61 Melbourne FL 21:52.98 17:51.31
606 315 580 Donna Zellerman F 61 Melbourne FL 19:13.43 17:51.61
607 291 797 Jeff Espinal M 26 Palm Bay FL 22:04.55 17:57.41
608 316 796 Hailea Jones F 25 Palm Bay FL 22:04.13 17:57.59
609 292 609 Oliver Butler M 07 Melbourne FL 19:43.01 17:57.88
610 317 611 Stacey Butler F 44 Melbourne FL 19:41.57 17:58.06
611 318 535 Tammy Jarvis F 58 Melbourne FL 22:05.87 17:59.96
612 293 118 Nicholas Taylor M 44 Sioux City IA 19:37.40 18:04.45
613 319 119 Trace Taylor F 49 Sioux City IA 19:38.01 18:05.32
614 294 520 Randall Shiver M 62 Satellite Beach FL 18:52.25 18:06.83
615 320 618 Lacy Schill F 39 Melbourne FL 19:54.00 18:10.29
616 321 615 Sydney Schill F 04 Melbourne FL 19:54.62 18:11.14
617 322 271 Tasanee Kerr F 14 Viera FL 18:45.34 18:12.81
618 295 273 Jonathan Kerr M 47 Viera FL 18:45.62 18:13.23
619 323 1552 Angela Miles F 49 Vero Beach FL 19:40.62 18:18.89
620 296 553 Danny Barrett M 57 Cocoa FL 19:27.58 18:21.34
621 324 276 Sarah Davenport F 35 Cocoa FL 19:34.41 18:23.82
622 325 413 Candice Strohm F 40 Melbourne FL 19:34.45 18:24.47
623 326 345 Jennifer Wyman F 45 Cocoa FL 19:34.29 18:24.83
624 327 337 Tammy Foster F 46 Cocoa FL 19:30.57 18:25.04
625 297 552 Wade Barrett M 29 Cocoa FL 19:31.55 18:25.24
626 328 712 Virginia Alexander F 34 Satellite Beach FL 22:00.94 18:26.27
627 298 338 Gary Stutte M 65 Titusville FL 19:32.73 18:26.77
628 299 567 Eric Zacher M 38 Rockledge FL 19:43.62 18:27.49
629 300 108 Jared Tomlinson M 45 Melbourne FL 19:45.08 18:27.85
630 329 336 Susie Meltzer F 57 Rockledge FL 19:32.67 18:28.22
631 301 541 Christopher Zeuli M 50 Cocoa FL 19:34.37 18:28.38
632 330 107 Zyriahna Tomlinson F 13 Melbourne FL 19:45.25 18:28.66
633 331 239 Megan Pace F 37 Melbourne FL 20:09.55 18:30.53
634 302 323 Wyatt Schwahl M 09 Cocoa Beach FL 19:24.62 18:31.76
635 332 241 Brooke Paholik F 44 Melbourne FL 20:12.58 18:32.02
636 333 658 Julia Hosch F 37 Rockledge FL 19:53.22 18:36.21
637 334 76 Scherrie Chamblin F 51 Merritt Island FL 19:26.44 18:36.41
638 303 377 Christopher Fedele M 49 Viera FL 19:14.15 18:38.34
639 335 374 Alexi Fedele F 05 Viera FL 19:15.55 18:38.96
640 336 324 Angela Schwahl F 43 Cocoa Beach FL 19:31.83 18:41.04
641 304 517 David Flirt M 11 Palm Bay FL 18:41.30 18:41.30
642 305 297 Lucas Hancock M 07 Melbourne FL 19:56.48 18:46.58
643 337 372 Jessica Vanatta F 51 Titusville FL 20:11.13 18:48.21
644 338 373 Nancy May F 74 Sebastian FL 20:13.49 18:50.65
645 339 699 Lisa Meyers F 52 Melbourne FL 20:17.31 18:51.39
646 340 597 Christine Koziel F 69 Viera FL 19:29.47 18:52.50
647 306 789 Steve Japp M 63 Orlando FL 19:50.55 18:55.39
648 341 515 Aubree Marquez F 11 Palm Bay FL 18:55.46 18:55.46
649 342 1507 Tammy Comes F 51 Vero Beach FL 19:57.63 18:56.23
650 343 788 Robin Japp F 61 Orlando FL 19:51.40 18:56.66
651 307 786 Rick Shultz M 33 Orlando FL 19:51.58 18:57.49
652 344 787 Addy Shultz F 12 Orlando FL 19:51.59 18:57.63
653 345 785 Laura Shultz F 34 Orlando FL 19:53.43 18:58.35
654 346 244 Taylor Gawel F 26 Melbourne FL 20:46.62 19:00.39
655 347 670 Natalie Laing F 58 Kissimee 21:42.69 19:02.12
656 348 669 Wanda Burnette-Walker F 60 Alachua FL 21:42.11 19:02.48
657 349 445 Barbara Homer F 75 Port Saint Lucie FL 20:21.74 19:10.07
658 308 626 Jackson Chiesa M 13 Melbourne FL 20:03.37 19:11.40
659 350 298 Carmelina Hancock F 08 Melbourne FL 20:02.46 19:13.17
660 351 627 Teresa Garrigan F 47 Melbourne FL 20:04.56 19:13.28
661 352 683 Paula Oesterle F 52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 20:17.37 19:14.29
662 309 682 Pat Roberts M 61 Indian Harbour Beach FL 20:22.58 19:17.41
663 310 429 Bailey Hewatt M 24 Rockledge FL 20:58.97 19:18.54
664 311 130 Matt Cusick M 33 Palm Bay FL 21:21.20 19:19.87
665 353 426 Stacey Hewatt F 48 Rockledge FL 20:59.49 19:20.02
666 354 501 Sarah Kelliher F 23 Rockledge FL 20:58.97 19:20.04
667 355 531 Stefanie Hoffman F 30 Merritt Island FL 20:38.48 19:23.85
668 356 529 Maci Cook F 10 Merritt Island FL 20:39.17 19:25.01
669 357 474 Nicki Miller F 37 Cocoa FL 20:39.72 19:25.65
670 358 389 Dr. Tonyia L. Gibbons F 77 Melbourne FL 21:31.28 19:26.21
671 359 476 April Austin F 48 Cocoa FL 20:39.16 19:26.80
672 312 472 Lawrence Austin M 53 Cocoa FL 20:39.32 19:27.54
673 360 499 Gretchen Boeren F 62 Roanoke VA 21:23.69 19:28.08
674 361 173 Kiley Dwenger F 17 Melbourne FL 20:43.46 19:28.31
675 313 717 Takoda Roberts M 13 Melbourne FL 19:36.32 19:28.32
676 362 172 Payton Dwenger F 15 Melbourne FL 20:44.01 19:29.06
677 363 174 Addison Dwenger F 12 Melbourne FL 20:45.04 19:29.74
678 364 388 Sabrena Litus F 53 Palm Bay FL 21:35.36 19:31.50
679 365 424 Kellie Reinert F 35 Melbourne FL 20:56.32 19:31.72
680 366 423 Mary Kirby F 61 Melbourne FL 20:56.52 19:32.56
681 367 588 Ginger Twigg F 61 Melbourne FL 20:56.84 19:33.04
682 314 425 Brian Reinert M 63 Melbourne FL 20:57.41 19:33.42
683 368 559 Chandre' Taylor F 39 Rockledge FL 21:17.69 19:34.63
684 369 95 Julie Donovan F 43 Merritt Island FL 20:24.80 19:35.08
685 315 560 Myron Taylor M 46 Rockledge FL 21:18.42 19:36.77
686 370 718 Jennifer Roberts F 46 Melbourne FL 20:37.15 19:39.24
687 371 93 Adalie Donovan F 10 Merritt Island FL 20:30.62 19:40.91
688 316 610 Corbin Elkins M 19 Melbourne FL 21:27.03 19:41.82
689 372 644 Christina Hopkins F 36 Cocoa FL 21:36.02 19:43.64
690 373 643 Peyton Thomas F 09 Cocoa FL 21:36.97 19:43.91
691 317 642 Jesse Thomas M 31 Cocoa FL 21:36.98 19:44.82
692 318 526 Miguel Demore M 31 Rockledge FL 21:34.57 19:45.06
693 374 527 Kiley Kelley F 26 Rockledge FL 21:34.06 19:45.65
694 319 763 Xavier Acosta M 10 Rockledge FL 21:47.20 19:47.52
695 320 463 Julian Palazzolo M 10 Rockledge FL 20:00.57 19:48.23
696 321 411 Brady Griffin M 13 Melbourne FL 21:23.05 19:49.62
697 375 410 Sophia Griffin F 07 Melbourne FL 21:23.55 19:50.20
698 376 765 Zoey Acosta F 05 Melbourne FL 21:55.28 19:54.22
699 322 421 Paul Kearney M 56 Rockledge FL 21:27.12 19:56.05
700 377 420 Samantha Kearney F 24 Rockledge FL 21:27.37 19:56.10
701 378 132 Amanda Cusick F 32 Palm Bay FL 21:59.41 19:59.23
702 323 574 Zak Upshaw M 33 Melbourne FL 21:39.18 20:01.82
703 379 422 Dawn Kearney F 51 Rockledge FL 21:32.31 20:02.00
704 380 419 Michelle Kearney F 22 Rockledge FL 21:32.88 20:02.73
705 324 573 Lukas Upshaw M 02 Melbourne FL 21:41.57 20:02.74
706 381 412 Joan Griffin F 77 Melbourne FL 21:39.99 20:05.90
707 382 129 Kim Desimone F 60 Titusville FL 22:02.60 20:06.06
708 383 500 Sarah Dingus F 31 Cocoa FL 22:03.08 20:06.17
709 384 180 Bobbye Jopling F 64 Merritt Island FL 21:08.39 20:08.20
710 385 414 Mary Heinen F 70 Nine Mile Falls WA 20:59.82 20:11.19
711 325 179 Gary Shetzline M 76 Merritt Island FL 21:14.13 20:14.09
712 386 480 Karen Kestner F 61 Longwood FL 20:48.62 20:21.49
713 326 190 Pat Luczak M 87 Melbourne FL 20:48.46 20:21.77
714 387 348 Kristie Coots F 43 Melbourne FL 21:57.28 20:27.43
715 388 146 Izzy Lopes F 10 Melbourne FL 21:29.60 20:29.08
716 327 138 Grant Jordan M 69 Melbourne FL 21:21.52 20:29.60
717 389 137 Laura Jordan F 67 Melbourne FL 21:22.29 20:30.75
718 390 147 Dominique Ciccone F 47 Melbourne FL 21:30.56 20:30.76
719 328 145 Leo Lopes M 12 Melbourne FL 21:31.81 20:32.26
720 391 117 Pamela Cammock F 64 Satellite Beach FL 23:00.52 20:32.84
721 392 762 Shay Acosta F 47 Rockledge FL 22:32.50 20:32.90
722 393 516 Danielle Flirt F 32 Palm Bay FL 20:34.48 20:34.48
723 329 764 Urijah Acosta M 07 Melbourne FL 22:33.26 20:35.42
724 394 116 Kaitlin Cammock F 35 Satellite Beach FL 23:02.60 20:35.52
725 330 575 Stage Jones M 14 Melbourne FL 21:28.78 20:36.58
726 395 576 Annie Jones F 53 Melbourne FL 21:30.71 20:37.64
727 396 698 Sherri Caplan F 52 Melbourne FL 22:00.74 20:46.65
728 397 355 Joann Sommers F 71 Rockledge FL 22:00.65 20:47.70
729 331 198 David Kobey M 79 Viera FL 21:16.55 20:47.85
730 398 78 Susie Parente’ F 51 Melbourne FL 22:22.92 20:51.34
731 399 305 Nora Campbell F 04 Melbourne FL 22:07.56 20:54.27
732 400 306 Gina Campbell F 39 Melbourne FL 22:07.28 20:54.99
733 332 304 Matt Campbell M 49 Melbourne FL 22:11.60 20:58.57
734 333 300 William Hancock M 42 Melbourne FL 22:13.26 21:00.09
735 401 697 Reena Ghosal F 56 Melbourne FL 27:13.50 21:04.28
736 334 299 Anthony Hancock M 10 Melbourne FL 21:57.76 21:07.46
737 335 1505 Stuart Waldron M 63 Melbourne FL 22:22.33 21:11.28
738 402 301 Christine Crincoli F 41 Melbourne FL 22:33.80 21:22.61
739 403 131 Margie Doyle F 93 Titusville FL 21:59.05 21:22.89
740 404 450 Kelli Jones F 31 Cocoa Beach FL 22:46.83 21:29.65
741 336 340 Liam Henzmann M 23 Cocoa FL 23:14.34 21:34.44
742 405 342 Joni Hilton F 54 Cocoa FL 23:15.34 21:35.50
743 406 341 Allison Henzmann F 23 Titusville FL 23:15.92 21:35.95
744 337 449 Brad Strella M 63 Cocoa Beach FL 22:53.65 21:36.10
745 338 448 Jon Szul M 36 Cocoa Beach FL 22:53.11 21:37.38
746 407 460 Cathy Bonser F 69 Melbourne FL 23:15.38 21:44.96
747 408 113 Tammie Rhodes F 48 Melbourne FL 23:15.22 21:46.28
748 409 109 Hannah Duncan F 21 Palm Bay FL 23:16.83 21:47.77
749 339 579 Flavio Santos M 47 Rockledge FL 24:08.58 22:05.98
750 340 247 Lucca Santos M 07 Rockledge FL 24:07.54 22:16.01
751 341 401 Alex Spivey M 05 Palm Bay FL 23:26.66 22:43.07
752 410 400 Susan Spivey F 64 Palm Bay FL 23:27.28 22:43.25
753 411 402 Laura Spivey F 39 Palm Bay FL 23:27.60 22:44.26
754 342 700 Landyn Sordyl M 06 Melbourne FL 23:59.87 22:44.30
755 412 701 Anna Marie Sordyl F 03 Melbourne FL 24:01.67 22:44.76
756 413 674 Sam Sordyl F 33 Melbourne FL 24:02.55 22:47.11
757 343 675 Dane Sordyl M 42 Melbourne FL 24:04.03 22:47.41
758 414 1548 Christy Beasley F 47 Port Saint Lucie FL 24:52.33 23:39.05
759 344 444 Don Homer M 74 Port Saint Lucie FL 24:52.17 23:39.47
760 415 105 Catherine Musgrave F 70 Palm Bay FL 25:00.57 23:41.78
761 345 106 Jack Musgrave M 67 Palm Bay FL 25:03.43 23:43.39
762 416 1520 Cindy Snyder F 66 Chuluota FL 29:40.19 27:42.71
763 417 1521 Karen Mahoney F 70 Melbourne FL 29:47.41 27:53.47
764 418 1564 Mary Benton F 54 Deltona FL 29:58.56 28:05.37
765 346 148 Mike Mahoney M 59 Melbourne FL 30:00.53 28:09.08
766 419 394 Kim Kelly F 55 Palm Bay FL 32:50.47 30:42.12
767 420 357 Iris Patterson F 55 Melbourne FL 32:48.49 30:42.46
768 421 769 Katelyn Von Deck F 14 Palm Bay FL 32:50.50 30:42.75
769 347 356 Michael Tapper M 60 Melbourne FL 32:53.31 30:46.52