SPACE COAST TURKEY TROT 5K
NOVEMBER 25, 2021, 7:30 AM Start
Front Street Civic Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: events@runningzone.com

OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age City, State Time Net Pace
1 1 773 Chloe Pangonis F 27 Brookline MA 19:20.0 19:18.6 6:13
2 2 1471 Eleanor Baker F 29 Melbourne FL 19:52.0 19:50.4 6:24
3 3 420 Alison Sukolsky F 32 Indialantic FL 26:20.7 20:47.6 6:42
4 4 1059 Molly MacTivier F 29 Miami Beach FL 21:08.9 21:07.7 6:48
5 5 574 Sydney Willand F 29 Melbourne FL 21:49.2 21:23.0 6:53
6 6 847 Carly Rockman F 23 Melbourne FL 25:36.1 21:43.5 7:00
7 7 370 Eva Mcmenemy-Hoang F 12 Melbourne FL 22:06.5 21:57.4 7:05
8 8 799 Ann Black F 50 Palm Bay FL 22:30.3 22:16.9 7:11
9 9 1101 Maddie Helms F 14 Melbourne FL 22:31.5 22:22.0 7:12
10 10 95 Katie Krause F 28 Minneapolis MN 22:48.5 22:44.0 7:19
11 11 1387 Callie Meehan F 17 Tallahassee FL 23:13.0 22:47.5 7:21
12 12 756 Jeanne Mckernan F 13 Fairfax VA 22:57.1 22:53.9 7:23
13 13 479 Natalie Schriever F 26 Merritt Island FL 24:12.0 23:05.6 7:26
14 14 290 Sheyla Fisher F 49 Orlando FL 23:12.8 23:10.3 7:28
15 15 369 Fiona Mcmenemy-Hoang F 10 Melbourne FL 23:36.0 23:26.1 7:33
16 16 735 Catherine Phillips F 35 Melbourne FL 24:07.6 23:27.1 7:33
17 17 1466 Erin McLoney F 26 Satellite Beach FL 23:32.2 23:28.4 7:34
18 18 838 Maria Iennaco F 25 Madison CT 23:40.6 23:32.4 7:35
19 19 867 Clare Naghdi F 21 Melbourne FL 23:55.7 23:34.2 7:36
20 20 21 Kim Young F 43 Charleston SC 24:02.9 23:41.0 7:38
21 21 1378 Paulina Shenbaum F 49 Melbourne FL 23:49.3 23:41.4 7:38
22 22 1039 Sarah Foy F 17 Smyrna GA 23:51.5 23:43.7 7:39
23 23 597 Olivia Dejong F 25 Melbourne Beach FL 23:55.3 23:52.5 7:42
24 24 422 Denae Cowart F 30 Titusville FL 24:06.2 23:52.7 7:42
25 25 579 Julie Zes F 41 Grover MO 24:03.8 23:56.1 7:43
26 26 1019 Maggie Mcnall F 10 Melbourne Beach FL 24:23.5 24:17.2 7:49
27 27 156 Tiffany Leister F 39 Indialantic FL 24:41.3 24:18.9 7:50
28 28 125 Ashley Mckenna F 25 Melbourne FL 24:40.0 24:25.1 7:52
29 29 1451 Denise LePage F 46 Scottsdale AZ 24:36.1 24:33.6 7:55
30 30 1463 Kathy Tieu F 44 Herndon VA 24:38.4 24:34.1 7:55
31 31 101 Ilana Krause F 25 Cincinnati OH 24:51.6 24:41.5 7:57
32 32 618 Tara Koester F 34 Melbourne FL 24:46.9 24:41.8 7:57
33 33 1444 Audrey Buck F 18 Melbourne FL 25:20.9 24:48.3 8:00
34 34 444 Lisa Derose F 58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 24:54.2 24:50.2 8:00
35 35 282 Rebecca Matoska F 32 Melbourne FL 25:12.9 24:51.1 8:00
36 36 921 Rebecca Acosta F 26 Cocoa FL 25:00.9 24:55.3 8:02
37 37 351 Maleyna Ward F 11 Melbourne FL 27:57.9 24:56.5 8:02
38 38 1303 Emma Hanus F 15 Melbourne Beach FL 25:24.5 24:58.3 8:03
39 39 560 Katie Carney F 46 Sebastian FL 25:26.9 25:02.8 8:04
40 40 368 Jocelyn Little F 32 Melbourne FL 25:28.7 25:03.7 8:04
41 41 342 Ashley Hilmes F 17 Melbourne Beach FL 25:22.7 25:05.5 8:05
42 42 135 Karina Garridolee F 17 Melbourne FL 25:26.3 25:09.8 8:06
43 43 1335 Sophia Rodriguez F 24 Malabar FL 28:48.0 25:24.3 8:11
44 44 1028 Julia Hoffman F 21 Merritt Island FL 27:07.0 25:27.4 8:12
45 45 790 Elizabeth Meredith F 44 Melbourne FL 26:08.7 25:28.4 8:12
46 46 994 Piper Stephens F 17 Melbourne Beach FL 25:41.2 25:28.5 8:12
47 47 63 Natalie Harpold F 34 Melbourne FL 27:50.5 25:34.7 8:14
48 48 384 Caroline Taylor F 31 Durham NC 25:46.4 25:35.2 8:15
49 49 710 Amber Murphy F 48 Melbourne FL 25:44.8 25:36.6 8:15
50 50 1228 Erin Broline F 40 Malabar FL 28:25.5 25:36.9 8:15
51 51 904 Tracy Dash F 30 Melbourne FL 26:37.1 25:49.4 8:19
52 52 1371 Robin Boucree F 39 Key West FL 26:22.9 25:52.4 8:20
53 53 1411 Alyssa Barreto F 14 Palm Bay FL 26:11.0 25:52.5 8:20
54 54 835 Madison Henry F 18 Melbourne FL 26:59.3 25:53.0 8:20
55 55 653 Chad Wengel F 41 Melbourne Beach FL 27:16.7 25:59.6 8:22
56 56 792 Kelly Klair F 42 Melbourne Beach FL 26:18.8 26:01.4 8:23
57 57 743 Adriana Whitson F 17 Melbourne FL 28:55.3 26:02.9 8:24
58 58 160 Zoey Diorio F 13 Indialantic FL 26:34.4 26:22.8 8:30
59 59 669 Morgan Gaulrapp F 30 Cicero NY 27:14.5 26:23.5 8:30
60 60 18 Christy Tidwell F 52 Buford GA 26:43.6 26:24.5 8:30
61 61 887 Rory Conlon F 12 Melbourne FL 26:39.3 26:27.1 8:31
62 62 966 Kate Engel-Chapman F 45 Melbourne FL 27:05.0 26:28.7 8:32
63 63 173 Kelly Swartz F 44 Indialantic FL 26:33.6 26:28.9 8:32
64 64 485 Rhiannon Cundey F 34 Melbourne FL 27:24.3 26:46.3 8:37
65 65 626 Melissa Adams F 38 Indialantic FL 27:15.2 26:46.9 8:38
66 66 1129 Tana Burgreen F 11 Indialantic FL 27:57.1 26:49.2 8:38
67 67 8 Jeanne Williams F 49 Knoxville TN 26:57.7 26:49.2 8:38
68 68 871 Sonia Grammar F 39 Brandon MS 27:17.1 26:52.3 8:39
69 69 1434 Carly Heintz F 25 Pinellas Park FL 27:31.9 26:53.3 8:40
70 70 660 Rachel Kilburn F 29 Palm Bay FL 30:05.8 26:53.9 8:40
71 71 1103 Sarah Mccalley F 45 Melbourne FL 27:04.0 26:54.4 8:40
72 72 1081 Laura Bell F 23 Indialantic FL 28:01.3 26:59.0 8:42
73 73 1144 Robin Potter F 51 Satellite Beach FL 27:28.7 26:59.4 8:42
74 74 936 Brenna Orcutt F 08 Palm Bay FL 27:22.6 26:59.6 8:42
75 75 577 Vivienne Zes F 09 Grover MO 27:38.8 27:00.6 8:42
76 76 1436 Danielle Grozan F 35 Indiatlantic FL 27:49.0 27:02.7 8:43
77 77 526 Elynn Lebron F 51 Wilmington VT 29:06.7 27:05.4 8:44
78 78 1391 Annalei Davis F 22 Melbourne FL 29:25.7 27:07.3 8:44
79 79 200 Ava Nazareno F 08 Melbourne FL 27:31.8 27:07.3 8:44
80 80 1105 London Burke F 15 Satellite Beach FL 28:11.7 27:13.9 8:46
81 81 1462 Marnie Boles F 34 Indiatlantic FL 28:29.8 27:15.3 8:47
82 82 141 Kelly Anderson F 46 Cape Coral FL 27:26.9 27:16.3 8:47
83 83 1076 Cadence Edwards F 12 Saint Cloud FL 27:52.3 27:17.6 8:48
84 84 734 Emily Naghdi F 25 Deland FL 27:45.6 27:24.0 8:50
85 85 396 Christena Callahan F 42 Indialantic FL 28:30.3 27:25.7 8:50
86 86 1077 Shasta Edwards F 43 Saint Cloud FL 28:01.0 27:26.7 8:51
87 87 868 Alyssa Buchanan F 35 Palm Bay FL 27:53.1 27:29.1 8:51
88 88 622 Meagan Marasco F 30 Melbourne FL 28:13.5 27:30.2 8:52
89 89 296 Jessica Couch F 37 Melbourne FL 28:26.7 27:30.5 8:52
90 90 755 Clotilde Mckernan F 10 Fairfax VA 27:36.7 27:33.5 8:53
91 91 460 Amanda Wittebort F 30 Gainesville FL 28:12.3 27:40.1 8:55
92 92 223 Anne Macdonald F 28 Indian Harbour Beach FL 29:06.3 27:40.4 8:55
93 93 556 Katie Fleming F 48 Melbourne FL 28:03.3 27:41.1 8:55
94 94 130 Nicole Huau F 47 Saint Petersburg FL 27:55.1 27:44.3 8:56
95 95 244 Stephanie Carraway F 53 Indialantic FL 30:20.2 27:44.7 8:56
96 96 834 Reagan Henry F 17 Melbourne FL 28:55.6 27:47.6 8:57
97 97 1225 Lucille Frank F 10 Indialantic FL 27:57.4 27:50.8 8:58
98 98 750 Amy Gilbride F 29 Melbourne Beach FL 28:19.2 27:50.9 8:58
99 99 23 Lori Karlin F 28 Melbourne FL 28:07.2 27:53.5 8:59
100 100 969 Pria Westerman F 19 Satellite Beach FL 28:22.2 27:53.8 8:59
101 101 150 Koren Ross F 45 Clarksville MD 28:21.4 28:00.9 9:01
102 102 1142 Kelsey Fleming F 28 Melbourne FL 29:46.8 28:02.2 9:02
103 103 1092 Courtney Taft F 31 Melbourne FL 28:26.4 28:02.8 9:02
104 104 155 Dede Dietrich F 52 Melbourne FL 28:23.4 28:07.8 9:04
105 105 576 Michelle Babin F 69 Crestview FL 31:12.3 28:09.8 9:04
106 106 1497 Sadie Mirda F 12 Indiatlantic FL 30:07.1 28:10.3 9:05
107 107 1115 Colleen Anderson F 40 Satellite Beach FL 29:00.3 28:11.9 9:05
108 108 832 Michelle Au F 31 Merritt Island FL 31:00.0 28:17.8 9:07
109 109 425 Robin Dresner F 61 Melbourne FL 28:41.0 28:18.3 9:07
110 110 1279 Eliza Randall F 24 Satellite Beach FL 29:30.8 28:20.8 9:08
111 111 364 Kaitlyn Oconnor F 15 Satellite Beach FL 29:33.2 28:23.4 9:09
112 112 164 Erin Cobb F 42 Satellite Beach FL 28:40.4 28:27.2 9:10
113 113 738 Karen Monahan F 69 Melbourne FL 28:50.1 28:31.4 9:11
114 114 1364 Amy Jagdmann F 39 Melbourne FL 30:26.3 28:32.0 9:12
115 115 1215 Shushana Vignier F 42 Palm Bay FL 28:35.5 28:32.8 9:12
116 116 826 Emily Rockman F 27 Melbourne FL 32:34.7 28:36.0 9:13
117 117 286 Alice Armstrong F 10 Melbourne FL 29:57.3 28:37.3 9:13
118 118 1472 Sandy Shafer F 61 Indiatlantic FL 29:16.8 28:37.7 9:13
119 119 161 Kayla Cobb F 12 Satellite Beach FL 28:51.3 28:39.8 9:14
120 120 17 Kelly Piterski F 28 Henrico VA 28:55.8 28:40.9 9:14
121 121 166 Madysen Kapatoes F 12 Melbourne FL 29:04.6 28:41.4 9:15
122 122 1361 Rosario Kavanaugh F 53 Melbourne FL 29:01.6 28:45.6 9:16
123 123 1454 Jenifer Robbins F 36 Melbourne FL 29:36.9 28:45.8 9:16
124 124 866 Cathy Johnson F 49 Rockledge FL 29:20.1 28:47.3 9:16
125 125 797 Nicole Papinchak F 38 West Melbourne FL 31:18.8 28:49.1 9:17
126 126 199 Jennifer Byrnes F 46 Melbourne Beach FL 30:28.9 28:51.7 9:18
127 127 343 Dawn Gregor F 54 Melbourne Beach FL 29:16.9 28:55.5 9:19
128 128 711 Ally Baumhover F 21 Melbourne FL 29:35.7 28:59.0 9:20
129 129 939 Susan Orcutt F 42 Palm Bay FL 30:20.8 28:59.9 9:20
130 130 1184 Esther Newton F 37 Melbourne FL 32:07.4 29:07.2 9:23
131 131 930 Emree Snyder F 20 Satellite Beach FL 30:27.4 29:07.3 9:23
132 132 433 Melissa Villmow F 32 Cary NC 29:28.1 29:07.4 9:23
133 133 805 Alicia Baker F 41 Palm Bay FL 30:18.0 29:08.1 9:23
134 134 804 Cristina Burgos F 22 Palm Bay FL 30:18.7 29:10.0 9:24
135 135 566 Audrey O'Brien F 53 Lutz FL 32:30.2 29:10.7 9:24
136 136 1386 Cecelia Nardone F 13 Indiatlantic FL 29:46.9 29:11.4 9:24
137 137 172 Erica Pechart F 42 West Melbourne FL 30:58.4 29:11.6 9:24
138 138 426 Ariana Dresner F 28 Melbourne FL 29:37.0 29:13.8 9:25
139 139 652 Elizabeth Wengel F 16 Melbourne Beach FL 29:44.5 29:17.3 9:26
140 140 1274 Abigail Turner F 30 Melbourne FL 31:28.0 29:27.3 9:29
141 141 681 Kate Jarvis F 32 Satellite Beach FL 30:04.3 29:41.0 9:34
142 142 332 Allison Black F 36 Scott Depot WV 30:36.7 29:45.1 9:35
143 143 908 Stephanie Thron F 39 Satellite Beach FL 30:33.7 29:46.0 9:35
144 144 906 Elin Thron F 09 Satellite Beach FL 30:33.9 29:46.1 9:35
145 145 899 Stefanie Childs F 28 Melbourne FL 32:23.3 29:46.3 9:35
146 146 335 Beyla Neal F 11 Melbourne FL 31:22.1 29:59.3 9:40
147 147 995 Mckinley Stephens F 21 Melbourne Beach FL 30:18.8 30:01.7 9:40
148 148 1458 Amy Bauschlicer F 34 Melbourne FL 31:25.2 30:03.7 9:41
149 149 334 Emma Neal F 16 Melbourne FL 31:23.8 30:05.3 9:42
150 150 855 Cynthia Ordonez-Libertino F 41 Sebastian FL 31:26.0 30:09.9 9:43
151 151 462 Jeanne Abbott F 62 Reddick FL 30:20.5 30:09.9 9:43
152 152 1088 Catherine Hargreaves F 36 Melbourne FL 31:29.1 30:17.3 9:45
153 153 1223 Miranda Rogulski F 23 Palm Bay FL 32:35.5 30:20.3 9:46
154 154 643 Kristina Larizadeh F 35 Indialantic FL 33:31.1 30:22.8 9:47
155 155 827 Lauren Mullen F 27 Gainesville FL 33:32.2 30:24.3 9:48
156 156 911 Alli Nevin F 48 Melbourne FL 31:30.5 30:26.5 9:48
157 157 767 Michelle Henderson F 51 Viera FL 33:27.0 30:29.8 9:49
158 158 97 Marlee Krause F 19 Indialantic FL 30:46.2 30:33.8 9:51
159 159 74 Allison Magill F 37 Melbourne FL 34:39.3 30:36.4 9:52
160 160 394 Rowan Callahan F 11 Indialantic FL 31:46.5 30:40.7 9:53
161 161 124 Heather Menzie F 41 Palm Bay FL 32:54.8 30:46.8 9:55
162 162 1360 Katrina Neill F 49 Melbourne FL 33:39.7 30:52.0 9:57
163 163 702 Cori Fisher F 23 Melbourne FL 33:38.1 30:53.4 9:57
164 164 1498 Piper Mirda F 10 Indiatlantic FL 33:45.3 30:59.7 9:59
165 165 795 Cailin Buchanan F 15 Melbourne FL 33:24.9 31:00.2 9:59
166 166 1403 Riley Confreda F 11 Melbourne FL 34:05.1 31:00.8 9:59
167 167 105 Daphna Krause F 23 Indialantic FL 31:14.0 31:02.9 10:00
168 168 715 Debra Scougall F 50 Melbourne FL 33:12.7 31:08.5 10:02
169 169 883 Carol Jean Vosburgh F 76 Saint Petersburg FL 31:22.5 31:09.4 10:02
170 170 29 Casandra Flores F 43 Vero Beach FL 31:52.2 31:15.4 10:04
171 171 1402 Erika Hodges F 47 Melbourne FL 34:21.2 31:16.8 10:05
172 172 78 Rikki Grace F 24 Palm Bay FL 32:12.5 31:20.9 10:06
173 173 651 Katilyn Wengel F 14 Melbourne Beach FL 32:42.0 31:24.3 10:07
174 174 1313 Alexandria Jensen F 31 Tampa FL 34:54.2 31:25.9 10:07
175 175 874 Brandy Stromberg F 42 Land O'lakes FL 33:37.9 31:26.8 10:08
176 176 654 Wendi Wengel F 37 Melbourne Beach FL 32:45.5 31:28.1 10:08
177 177 650 Lauren Wengel F 10 Melbourne Beach FL 32:45.3 31:28.2 10:08
178 178 559 Elaina Melgar F 19 Charleston SC 31:58.7 31:33.6 10:10
179 179 950 Katie Brister F 26 Milwaukee WI 35:23.9 31:34.6 10:10
180 180 1441 Jonelle Plahuta F 20 Melbourne Beach FL 32:38.1 31:35.0 10:10
181 181 1295 Jackie Mason F 42 Melbourne FL 33:43.2 31:40.9 10:12
182 182 1219 Theresa Taylor F 39 Melbourne FL 32:00.4 31:40.9 10:12
183 183 1112 Caroline Scott F 16 Indialantic FL 34:04.8 31:41.0 10:12
184 184 687 Karley Mills F 22 Melbourne FL 34:25.4 31:41.4 10:12
185 185 235 Paige Wolff F 12 Satellite Beach FL 34:22.1 31:46.7 10:14
186 186 854 Judith Ordonez F 44 Orlando FL 33:03.4 31:47.0 10:14
187 187 25 Andrea Karlin F 58 Melbourne FL 32:07.4 31:48.0 10:15
188 188 1139 Rachel Bullock F 33 Palm Bay FL 34:03.2 31:56.2 10:17
189 189 480 Teya Hagy F 17 Melbourne FL 32:52.6 32:00.3 10:19
190 190 1431 Stephanie Boucree F 40 Carlsbad CA 32:42.8 32:12.4 10:22
191 191 856 Carrielle Sedersten F 32 Omaha NE 34:50.2 32:18.0 10:24
192 192 1214 Selah Vignier F 11 Palm Bay FL 32:23.9 32:22.0 10:26
193 193 233 Christine Ghilain F 35 Atlanta GA 35:11.3 32:24.1 10:26
194 194 520 Claudia Young F 53 Melbourne FL 36:40.6 32:24.3 10:26
195 195 717 Adelin Eggers F 11 Melbourne FL 33:32.2 32:24.5 10:26
196 196 719 Jennifer Eggers F 45 Melbourne FL 33:34.7 32:25.0 10:27
197 197 352 Haley Beigh F 14 Clermont FL 32:43.1 32:25.5 10:27
198 198 142 Avery Johnson F 15 Rockledge FL 32:43.7 32:25.9 10:27
199 199 806 Natalia Weaver F 17 Titusville FL 34:33.3 32:27.7 10:27
200 200 1401 Casandra Calvino F 60 Indiatlantic FL 32:33.5 32:29.9 10:28
201 201 382 Tara Dorn F 46 Melbourne FL 33:21.8 32:32.8 10:29
202 202 884 Michelle Smith F 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 35:52.3 32:37.2 10:30
203 203 1021 Tonya Wondolowski F 48 Titusville FL 33:49.8 32:40.2 10:31
204 204 1030 Nancy Hoffman F 59 Merritt Island FL 34:24.3 32:43.0 10:32
205 205 102 Theresa Hoszowski F 38 Indialantic FL 34:41.8 32:46.9 10:34
206 206 1 Alison Patro F 32 Melbourne FL 34:05.6 32:47.5 10:34
207 207 1042 Angela Oliver F 27 Palm Bay FL 33:25.1 32:47.5 10:34
208 208 43 Natalie Marie Dow F 22 Greenwood Village CO 35:01.7 32:49.9 10:35
209 209 466 Katherine Lorenztownsend F 61 Malabar FL 33:22.6 32:51.1 10:35
210 210 1413 Jennifer Torres F 22 Palm Bay FL 36:35.1 32:52.8 10:35
211 211 952 Meredith Basso F 39 Indialantic FL 33:36.1 32:53.0 10:36
212 212 83 Nicole Kee F 40 Indian Harbour Beach FL 36:09.3 32:53.8 10:36
213 213 44 Katherine Dow F 54 Greenwood Village CO 35:07.6 32:55.3 10:36
214 214 319 Kayla Mellace F 26 Palm Bay FL 33:50.1 32:57.0 10:37
215 215 1341 Kimberly Johnson F 49 Melbourne FL 33:59.0 32:57.9 10:37
216 216 1407 Melissa Rodriguez F 23 Melbourne FL 34:00.8 33:00.4 10:38
217 217 728 Kristin Tougas F 49 Melbourne FL 36:02.0 33:00.8 10:38
218 218 729 Lauren Esposito F 24 Melbourne FL 36:02.0 33:01.4 10:38
219 219 863 Rachel Bowen F 45 Melbourne FL 34:02.1 33:01.6 10:38
220 220 1394 Leala Dunn F 37 Melbourne FL 35:51.9 33:05.9 10:40
221 221 803 Mackenzie Carr F 17 Satellite Beach FL 34:58.8 33:09.6 10:41
222 222 1266 Lexi Haddix F 19 Melbourne FL 34:18.1 33:11.4 10:41
223 223 1152 Barbara Bond F 44 Melbourne FL 35:26.3 33:16.7 10:43
224 224 372 Kellie Stewart F 52 Washington DC 35:31.2 33:17.0 10:43
225 225 553 Sydnee Gantz F 24 Melbourne FL 35:09.8 33:18.5 10:44
226 226 1053 Kathleen Dobozy F 62 Melbourne FL 34:09.2 33:20.7 10:44
227 227 932 Mccauley Christensen F 17 Satellite Beach FL 36:03.9 33:20.7 10:44
228 228 541 Maureen James F 60 Melbourne FL 33:46.7 33:21.8 10:45
229 229 802 Dorit Goldstein F 16 Satellite Beach FL 35:11.7 33:22.2 10:45
230 230 822 Mary Koob F 51 Palm Bay FL 35:14.4 33:25.7 10:46
231 231 474 Angie Croxton F 46 Melbourne FL 37:04.8 33:31.7 10:48
232 232 1457 Whitney Waite F 50 Melbourne FL 35:00.2 33:32.8 10:48
233 233 1296 Kate Spong F 28 Palm Bay FL 37:13.1 33:34.1 10:49
234 234 918 Christi Woodson F 25 Melbourne FL 34:33.7 33:35.2 10:49
235 235 606 Melissa Illera F 46 Melbourne FL 37:17.8 33:35.4 10:49
236 236 605 Bella Carper F 17 Melbourne FL 37:17.6 33:35.5 10:49
237 237 917 Gabrielle Woodson F 22 Melbourne FL 34:33.9 33:35.6 10:49
238 238 1489 Kelly Rubick F 35 Melbourne FL 36:59.7 33:37.2 10:50
239 239 1490 Kimberly Rathbun F 46 Melbourne FL 37:00.7 33:37.5 10:50
240 240 356 Melissa Dion-Beckett F 36 Jensen Beach FL 35:27.7 33:38.9 10:50
241 241 1049 Donna Evans F 60 Palm Bay FL 36:29.1 33:39.7 10:51
242 242 361 Katie Wilson F 40 West Melbourne FL 34:35.0 33:45.8 10:53
243 243 1396 Alyssa Marquez F 13 Palm Bay FL 34:18.0 33:53.5 10:55
244 244 1151 Lisa Berman F 40 Leadville CO 36:09.2 33:59.8 10:57
245 245 1483 Ayla Dixon F 06 Melbourne FL 36:10.3 34:07.9 11:00
246 246 1158 Antoinette Burwell F 16 Melbourne FL 35:02.1 34:09.3 11:00
247 247 836 Virginia Henry F 50 Melbourne FL 35:23.1 34:13.9 11:02
248 248 261 Victoria Risner F 23 Durham NC 38:47.4 34:14.8 11:02
249 249 548 Kaitlyn Thewes F 28 Melbourne FL 35:08.6 34:16.3 11:02
250 250 196 Vanessa Boone F 37 Palm Bay FL 36:07.5 34:19.0 11:03
251 251 1428 Adele Burney F 51 Apopka FL 36:26.2 34:23.4 11:05
252 252 733 Melba Lopez De Victoria F 40 Melbourne FL 35:37.2 34:23.6 11:05
253 253 700 Carol Poynter F 60 Louisville CO 36:24.7 34:24.3 11:05
254 254 775 Janelle Scenti F 32 Melbourne FL 35:17.2 34:26.8 11:06
255 255 780 Mckenzie Mcdonald F 29 Indialantic FL 34:54.8 34:28.2 11:06
256 256 288 Grace Spivak F 34 Melbourne FL 35:06.1 34:28.4 11:06
257 257 1130 Maura Burgreen F 39 Indialantic FL 35:39.2 34:31.4 11:07
258 258 1190 Patricia Folsom F 65 Palm Bay FL 35:06.5 34:32.8 11:08
259 259 227 Sara Watson F 44 Melbourne FL 35:55.7 34:33.2 11:08
260 260 1010 Teresa Hines F 53 Grant FL 35:56.9 34:34.9 11:08
261 261 549 Erin Alvarado F 27 West Melbourne FL 36:52.3 34:36.2 11:09
262 262 177 Nichole Warren F 47 Cocoa FL 35:44.6 34:37.0 11:09
263 263 649 Maria Dishaw F 51 Satellite Beach FL 36:13.1 34:40.9 11:10
264 264 596 Danielle Pechart F 12 Melbourne FL 36:42.9 34:49.7 11:13
265 265 1055 Samantha Furukawa F 26 Melbourne FL 35:44.5 34:55.2 11:15
266 266 1212 Liz Schroetke F 62 Tampa FL 36:56.9 34:57.9 11:16
267 267 317 Stephanie Cervelloni F 66 Greensboro NC 36:22.5 34:58.5 11:16
268 268 1438 Laura Segrera F 43 Saint Petersburg FL 35:46.5 35:00.4 11:17
269 269 1439 Evelyn Moldal F 44 Saint Petersburg FL 35:47.6 35:00.5 11:17
270 270 429 Kim Mcgreevey F 52 Nesconset NY 36:15.8 35:05.7 11:18
271 271 180 Heather Talley F 36 Palm Bay FL 35:50.9 35:06.2 11:18
272 272 830 Dana Scholtz F 34 Indialantic FL 38:16.4 35:06.9 11:19
273 273 974 Kazi Murr F 43 Sebring FL 37:37.7 35:08.7 11:19
274 274 973 Nancy Murr F 65 Okeechobee FL 37:37.6 35:09.5 11:19
275 275 1098 Erin Trauger F 44 Indialantic FL 35:23.7 35:10.6 11:20
276 276 388 Savannah Bridenbecker F 12 Palm Bay FL 36:07.0 35:11.6 11:20
277 277 72 Flo Smith F 61 Boyne City MI 37:29.0 35:14.1 11:21
278 278 817 Lauren Seifert F 21 Satellite Beach FL 38:32.9 35:14.4 11:21
279 279 495 Sydney Smith F 23 Saint Cloud FL 38:06.4 35:15.2 11:21
280 280 178 Angela Leeds F 51 Titusville FL 36:22.7 35:15.7 11:21
281 281 778 Ria Boley F 59 Palm Bay FL 40:40.8 35:17.4 11:22
282 282 212 Jennifer Odom F 36 West Melbourne FL 38:06.0 35:17.8 11:22
283 283 747 Nancy Frydryck F 27 Melbourne FL 35:54.7 35:22.6 11:24
284 284 55 Susan Cangianelli F 29 Melbourne FL 35:41.2 35:28.6 11:26
285 285 933 Melissa Christensen F 49 Satellite Beach FL 38:15.6 35:34.3 11:27
286 286 339 Molissa Free F 34 Tampa FL 36:28.9 35:35.5 11:28
287 287 486 Melissa Cundey F 32 Bradenton FL 36:17.5 35:37.8 11:29
288 288 706 Hollimarie Montijo F 44 Palm Bay FL 36:20.6 35:41.0 11:30
289 289 389 Eileen Bridenbecker F 39 Palm Bay FL 36:45.1 35:47.8 11:32
290 290 500 Meghan Marano F 42 Indialantic FL 37:04.0 35:52.3 11:33
291 291 147 Whitney Hale F 35 Palm Bay FL 37:28.3 35:53.7 11:34
292 292 1104 Kerry Narvaez F 48 Melbourne FL 39:27.6 35:54.1 11:34
293 293 113 Kristin Watson F 39 Palm Bay FL 36:51.9 35:54.2 11:34
294 294 518 Jenny Miranda F 42 Melbourne FL 40:11.0 35:54.7 11:34
295 295 246 Kate Nelson F 12 Melbourne FL 37:29.5 35:55.5 11:34
296 296 1300 Tina Descovich F 47 Indialantic FL 38:39.1 35:57.4 11:35
297 297 1167 La„ęTitia Mckernan F 44 Fairfax VA 37:13.8 35:58.1 11:35
298 298 1496 Kristin Mirda F 41 Indiatlantic FL 40:07.2 36:00.3 11:36
299 299 176 Jacquie Baker F 46 Cocoa FL 37:08.9 36:03.3 11:37
300 300 1032 Kimmie Morgan F 44 Indialantic FL 38:22.6 36:03.3 11:37
301 301 1473 Sydney Wetzel F 29 Satellite Beach FL 37:16.2 36:06.0 11:38
302 302 524 Terez Lebron F 26 Wilmington VT 38:08.1 36:07.5 11:38
303 303 1237 Avery Liparini F 07 Indialantic FL 40:19.9 36:08.3 11:38
304 304 252 Elizabeth Wall F 50 Melbourne Beach FL 37:32.5 36:08.4 11:38
305 305 1161 Nicole Greer F 27 Melbourne FL 37:42.6 36:09.1 11:39
306 306 77 Shantel Champion F 34 Palm Bay FL 41:13.5 36:11.7 11:39
307 307 1262 Kara Dunne F 57 Satellite Beach FL 37:16.1 36:12.1 11:40
308 308 1191 Tashara Lively F 43 Grant FL 39:31.0 36:15.3 11:41
309 309 1392 Bethany Davis F 20 Melbourne FL 38:37.8 36:19.1 11:42
310 310 760 Arielle Fears F 19 Melbourne Beach FL 39:52.7 36:21.6 11:43
311 311 810 Amy Sherlock F 40 Melbourne FL 39:00.4 36:28.8 11:45
312 312 761 Anne Fears F 46 Melbourne Beach FL 39:59.0 36:28.9 11:45
313 313 1046 Lisa Mills F 40 Melbourne FL 40:23.8 36:29.6 11:45
314 314 857 Katie Rallo F 38 Indialantic FL 40:00.1 36:30.4 11:45
315 315 505 Linda Haywood F 60 Jacksonville FL 41:01.6 36:31.6 11:46
316 316 1218 Kelly Semenko F 44 Rockledge FL 37:19.8 36:31.9 11:46
317 317 1217 Tammy Karr F 48 Rockledge FL 37:19.7 36:31.9 11:46
318 318 1459 Annmarie Waite F 58 Melbourne FL 37:45.3 36:32.3 11:46
319 319 833 K Reily Zaiser F 26 Indialantic FL 41:01.7 36:32.8 11:46
320 320 1261 Patti Switzer F 57 Indialantic FL 41:01.9 36:33.5 11:46
321 321 483 Lindsay Inger F 44 Phoenixville PA 39:10.9 36:34.7 11:47
322 322 114 Jessica Ritter F 40 Indian Harbour Beach FL 39:56.8 36:41.4 11:49
323 323 815 Sarah Feilinger F 17 Palm Bay FL 37:26.7 36:42.2 11:49
324 324 675 Brooke Slis F 17 Palm Bay FL 37:26.9 36:42.7 11:49
325 325 903 Ellen Dash F 61 Merritt Island FL 40:14.7 36:43.0 11:50
326 326 128 Vicky Mederos-Rodgers F 48 Palm Bay FL 39:13.7 36:43.1 11:50
327 327 640 Elena Reinecke F 18 Palm Bay FL 37:27.2 36:43.7 11:50
328 328 333 Hannah Neal F 09 Stuart FL 38:07.4 36:48.1 11:51
329 329 336 Heather Neal F 44 Melbourne FL 38:07.4 36:48.6 11:51
330 330 507 Nikki Summers F 31 Jacksonville FL 41:29.8 36:52.1 11:52
331 331 1284 Krisha Patel F 09 Rockledge FL 38:58.7 36:53.7 11:53
332 332 421 Kim Hargrove F 56 Palm Bay FL 39:52.8 36:58.1 11:54
333 333 595 Samantha Kervin F 13 Palm Bay FL 37:21.7 37:03.5 11:56
334 334 758 Clarisse Mckernan F 18 Fairfax VA 38:18.6 37:05.5 11:57
335 335 1008 Ashley Hannum F 37 Palm Bay FL 38:35.4 37:07.0 11:57
336 336 1333 Hannah Anderson F 18 Oviedo FL 37:42.1 37:07.0 11:57
337 337 406 Elisabeth Harris F 28 Manhattan IL 37:58.1 37:07.7 11:58
338 338 892 Natalie Lichtigfeld F 46 Apopka FL 39:00.5 37:14.7 12:00
339 339 1382 Bekah Crews F 19 Indiatlantic FL 39:51.3 37:15.7 12:00
340 340 1265 Kailey Dunne F 19 Satellite Beach FL 37:16.1 37:16.1 12:00
341 341 951 Elena Lee F 27 Melbourne FL 40:28.1 37:19.5 12:01
342 342 1064 Melanie Williams F 31 Orlando FL 39:12.7 37:21.6 12:02
343 343 850 Bella Cavanaugh F 18 Tulsa OK 38:10.2 37:22.1 12:02
344 344 682 Matilda Godbold F 25 Melbourne FL 39:18.5 37:22.6 12:02
345 345 808 Skylar Martin F 08 Melbourne FL 39:53.4 37:23.1 12:02
346 346 256 Jennifer Staton F 32 Satellite Beach FL 40:53.7 37:24.0 12:03
347 347 545 Isabelle Pejic F 10 Melbourne FL 38:30.4 37:24.2 12:03
348 348 59 Kate Sickler F 09 Melbourne FL 38:12.6 37:36.6 12:07
349 349 902 Agata Kuzniar F 37 Melbourne FL 39:31.2 37:37.6 12:07
350 350 948 Shannon Stroman F 30 Melbourne Beach FL 41:42.4 37:37.7 12:07
351 351 1058 Marissa Shumate F 19 Palm Bay FL 39:34.3 37:45.1 12:10
352 352 247 Marnie Davis F 47 Melbourne FL 40:52.2 37:47.3 12:10
353 353 1432 Julia Nevin F 13 Melbourne FL 38:51.8 37:47.7 12:10
354 354 633 Denee' Lichtenberg F 18 Titusville FL 40:45.9 37:48.0 12:10
355 355 634 April Lichtenberg F 41 Titusville FL 40:46.2 37:48.2 12:11
356 356 783 Jackie Rosa F 49 Palm Bay FL 38:20.1 37:49.4 12:11
357 357 1442 Hadley Plahuta F 17 Melbourne Beach FL 39:01.9 37:49.9 12:11
358 358 615 Amanda Humes F 29 Palm Bay FL 42:18.5 37:52.3 12:12
359 359 285 Jenny Adams F 38 Naples FL 39:14.8 37:52.6 12:12
360 360 64 Stefanie Armstrong F 36 Odessa FL 41:25.6 37:52.7 12:12
361 361 42 Rachel Hendricks F 67 Brandon FL 41:27.6 37:54.0 12:12
362 362 1164 Karen Sukolsky F 66 Melbourne Beach FL 40:51.1 37:59.2 12:14
363 363 478 Alexandra Acosta F 28 Fort Lauderdale FL 42:19.5 37:59.7 12:14
364 364 1037 Donna Radke F 59 Indialantic FL 41:36.6 38:01.4 12:15
365 365 1079 Rachel Costa F 44 Palm Bay FL 39:04.4 38:02.6 12:15
366 366 240 Amy Dillon F 49 Melbourne FL 41:14.6 38:08.6 12:17
367 367 550 Michele Kline F 38 Melbourne FL 41:33.4 38:09.0 12:17
368 368 322 Martha Stewart F 62 Indialantic FL 39:28.3 38:13.2 12:19
369 369 111 Clarissa Leutz F 24 Melbourne FL 40:57.3 38:14.7 12:19
370 370 185 Alyssa Wolf F 24 Palm Bay FL 40:57.5 38:15.0 12:19
371 371 613 Amanda Brezina F 23 Melbourne FL 39:11.7 38:16.5 12:20
372 372 554 Tina Gantz F 53 Rockledge FL 40:13.9 38:21.3 12:21
373 373 989 Desirrae Hamilton F 29 Melbourne FL 43:06.0 38:22.0 12:21
374 374 1258 Lynn Williams F 62 Melbourne FL 40:14.9 38:27.2 12:23
375 375 301 Brienna Delaney F 11 Satellite Beach FL 39:21.0 38:27.9 12:23
376 376 523 Sue Goss F 51 Palm Bay FL 42:29.4 38:28.8 12:24
377 377 1398 Joyce Gulyas F 50 Melbourne FL 39:37.2 38:32.2 12:25
378 378 48 Kristie Krische F 60 Melbourne FL 40:15.2 38:33.6 12:25
379 379 49 Torri Siegrist F 33 Melbourne FL 40:15.3 38:33.8 12:25
380 380 413 Michelle Freeman F 54 Rockledge FL 41:41.2 38:42.1 12:28
381 381 893 Christy Stansifer F 50 Melbourne FL 40:32.7 38:48.2 12:30
382 382 204 Christina Nazareno F 45 Melbourne FL 39:16.9 38:48.7 12:30
383 383 768 Pam Etemesi F 42 Melbourne FL 40:34.5 38:50.0 12:30
384 384 751 Mary White F 64 Milwaukee WI 41:09.3 38:50.2 12:30
385 385 438 Stephanie Tenney F 57 Palm Bay FL 40:59.9 38:55.3 12:32
386 386 287 Mary-Faith Phillips F 60 Melbourne FL 39:44.9 39:03.0 12:35
387 387 320 Megan Nettles-Allman F 30 Palm Bay FL 43:21.3 39:03.4 12:35
388 388 318 Bailey Gaul F 32 Davenport FL 41:47.0 39:03.8 12:35
389 389 628 Megan Holleran F 46 Melbourne FL 40:49.6 39:04.5 12:35
390 390 446 Maria Turner F 62 Melbourne FL 41:26.0 39:11.6 12:37
391 391 786 Carley Sheppard F 29 Patrick Afb FL 43:26.5 39:12.0 12:37
392 392 303 Stacey Delaney F 47 Satellite Beach FL 40:12.9 39:19.2 12:40
393 393 237 Jennifer Wolff F 48 Satellite Beach FL 42:01.1 39:22.2 12:41
394 394 1069 Olivia Troy F 10 Indialantic FL 40:28.1 39:27.6 12:43
395 395 1146 Jillian Schoenly F 15 Melbourne FL 41:02.2 39:36.2 12:45
396 396 228 April Hack F 29 Tipton IN 41:44.3 39:36.2 12:45
397 397 428 Marie Subacz F 69 Woodbridge VA 40:32.2 39:36.4 12:45
398 398 47 Susan Funderburk F 40 Arlington VA 42:32.5 39:40.0 12:47
399 399 170 Sandi Gough F 63 West Melbourne FL 41:33.1 39:40.2 12:47
400 400 424 Danielle Keath F 39 Albany LA 44:10.1 39:41.0 12:47
401 401 115 Leala Renfro F 11 Palm Bay FL 42:23.0 39:48.5 12:49
402 402 434 Megan Sutton F 32 Winter Garden FL 43:03.8 39:49.4 12:50
403 403 116 Tori Renfro F 41 Palm Bay FL 42:22.6 39:49.4 12:50
404 404 1210 Kelley Nelmapius F 32 Tampa FL 41:48.6 39:50.4 12:50
405 405 229 Becki Farley F 55 Mulberry IN 42:02.0 39:53.3 12:51
406 406 1255 Lisa Filippetti F 37 Palm Bay FL 46:17.8 39:54.6 12:51
407 407 31 Lisa Armstrong F 41 Melbourne FL 43:26.4 39:56.1 12:52
408 408 493 Desiree Rodriguez Reynolds F 36 Melbourne FL 42:51.9 39:57.2 12:52
409 409 1154 Katie Holland F 29 Titusville FL 42:48.7 39:58.5 12:52
410 410 623 Autumn Blair F 32 Tucson AZ 44:17.0 39:59.0 12:53
411 411 831 Diane Au F 56 Merritt Island FL 42:52.3 40:09.8 12:56
412 412 443 Meagan Pomerleau F 34 Titusville FL 43:13.4 40:19.7 12:59
413 413 998 Sarah Munzer F 25 Deltona FL 42:21.0 40:23.4 13:00
414 414 511 Marissa Knight F 40 Naples FL 42:15.5 40:27.5 13:02
415 415 624 Melissa Kluck F 43 Tucson AZ 44:45.8 40:27.7 13:02
416 416 1231 Christine Gibbs F 43 Satellite Beach FL 44:03.9 40:29.1 13:02
417 417 1233 Samantha Gibbs F 12 Satellite Beach FL 44:06.8 40:29.6 13:02
418 418 646 Christiana Hanstein F 34 Melbourne FL 44:47.3 40:30.1 13:03
419 419 346 Taylor White F 27 Palm Bay FL 45:21.8 40:30.8 13:03
420 420 852 Carmen Cavanaugh F 40 Tulsa OK 41:26.9 40:40.4 13:06
421 421 1114 Lea Malarae F 39 Cocoa FL 44:34.7 40:42.1 13:07
422 422 1050 Sandra Sigman F 30 Melbourne FL 42:08.9 40:46.9 13:08
423 423 898 Carolyn Kiss F 28 Melbourne FL 43:24.7 40:47.4 13:08
424 424 1052 Wyn Grice F 57 Melbourne FL 42:08.9 40:47.4 13:08
425 425 327 Tami Wrasmann F 50 Palm Bay FL 44:51.4 40:56.3 13:11
426 426 1230 Jennifer Jones F 39 Melbourne FL 43:21.9 41:05.0 13:14
427 427 225 Shelby Henderson F 25 Melbourne FL 44:47.8 41:11.3 13:16
428 428 1074 Johanna Zes F 10 Grover MO 41:52.1 41:12.5 13:16
429 429 528 Tina Gavin F 48 Palm Bay FL 44:59.3 41:16.1 13:17
430 430 129 Maxine Puzio F 64 Sweetwater TN 41:18.8 41:17.8 13:18
431 431 1427 Kaitlin Buchholz F 26 Melbourne FL 42:51.2 41:18.3 13:18
432 432 348 Margaret James F 40 Palm Bay FL 44:40.5 41:18.3 13:18
433 433 513 Krista Walters F 26 Palm Bay FL 42:51.5 41:19.1 13:18
434 434 461 Anna Shavers F 30 Gainesville FL 41:52.9 41:21.0 13:19
435 435 1155 Trish Talbot F 33 Palm Bay FL 43:02.0 41:21.6 13:19
436 436 1156 Joy Talbot F 57 Palm Bay FL 43:02.0 41:22.0 13:19
437 437 1063 Lauren Zes F 39 Wildwood MO 42:02.6 41:24.5 13:20
438 438 1239 Ashley Liparini F 40 Indian Harbour Beach FL 45:35.1 41:24.6 13:20
439 439 709 Cherie Winterton F 42 Palm Bay FL 41:39.5 41:24.8 13:20
440 440 410 Sarah Klein F 31 Elgin IL 43:12.7 41:27.8 13:21
441 441 963 Mariah Hilton F 17 Palm Bay FL 42:27.9 41:31.4 13:22
442 442 260 Ardnas Defreitas F 42 Melbourne Beach FL 42:05.1 41:31.4 13:22
443 443 345 Rebecca Lopez F 30 Palm Bay FL 46:31.4 41:40.3 13:25
444 444 309 Rachel Jordan F 16 Viera FL 45:11.0 41:45.8 13:27
445 445 310 Cindy Jordan F 51 Viera FL 45:10.4 41:48.6 13:28
446 446 308 Natalie Haarala F 59 Melbourne FL 46:05.3 42:03.3 13:33
447 447 607 Gabby Finneman F 22 Melbourne FL 45:52.1 42:05.3 13:33
448 448 503 Edith Cremerius F 29 Palm Bay FL 45:03.0 42:07.0 13:34
449 449 57 Quinn Sickler F 08 Melbourne FL 42:43.8 42:09.9 13:35
450 450 1016 Shelby Prevost F 12 Melbourne FL 45:03.9 42:11.0 13:35
451 451 1018 Brittany Prevost F 36 Melbourne FL 45:03.2 42:12.0 13:35
452 452 1195 Julie Ferguson F 50 Melbourne FL 46:23.1 42:13.0 13:36
453 453 698 Julie Isom F 45 Satellite Beach FL 46:23.9 42:14.7 13:36
454 454 1193 Zoey Post F 24 Melbourne FL 45:35.9 42:20.3 13:38
455 455 103 Tammy Brodhead F 54 Cocoa FL 46:24.6 42:24.2 13:39
456 456 294 Aleah Ataman F 24 Palm Bay FL 45:31.0 42:29.9 13:41
457 457 956 Selene Mccrackin F 39 Friendswood TX 45:56.5 42:32.0 13:42
458 458 1140 Meggan Manns F 37 Melbourne Beach FL 44:10.3 42:34.1 13:43
459 459 60 Andrea Sickler F 43 Melbourne FL 43:25.5 42:52.5 13:48
460 460 51 Lillian Martinez F 21 Melbourne FL 44:51.5 43:11.8 13:55
461 461 50 Madeline Martinez F 23 Athens GA 44:51.4 43:12.0 13:55
462 462 983 Rebecca Layton F 36 Melbourne FL 44:28.9 43:22.6 13:58
463 463 221 Victoria Fenbers F 32 Satellite Beach FL 48:13.5 43:24.1 13:59
464 464 1068 Lola Troy F 08 Indialantic FL 44:40.7 43:41.1 14:04
465 465 1070 Brianne Brady F 21 Indialantic FL 44:40.8 43:41.2 14:04
466 466 757 Louise Mckernan F 15 Fairfax VA 44:52.9 43:43.5 14:05
467 467 604 Gabriella Carper F 16 Melbourne FL 47:31.1 43:47.7 14:06
468 468 599 Katie Odom F 32 Rockledge FL 47:30.9 43:48.5 14:06
469 469 1208 Jackie Haupt F 27 Palm Bay FL 49:10.6 43:50.6 14:07
470 470 1453 Embree Young F 10 Melbourne FL 45:05.5 43:59.5 14:10
471 471 1082 Allison Abbott F 10 Johns Creek GA 47:08.8 44:05.2 14:12
472 472 4 Jennifer Justiniano F 29 Melbourne FL 44:36.9 44:06.7 14:12
473 473 75 Deborah Mcgee F 58 Melbourne FL 44:38.2 44:08.9 14:13
474 474 501 Mary Bare F 75 Melbourne FL 45:04.8 44:19.0 14:16
475 475 664 Lauren Herring F 22 Indialantic FL 46:54.5 44:19.8 14:17
476 476 1314 Maggie King F 39 Melbourne FL 46:59.9 44:25.9 14:19
477 477 1141 Maureen Maurer F 70 Melbourne Beach FL 46:20.0 44:41.8 14:24
478 478 637 Cayla Daniels F 10 West Melbourne FL 47:26.4 44:45.5 14:25
479 479 914 Christie Williams F 38 Gainesville FL 46:38.6 44:47.8 14:26
480 480 1202 Emmy Kohler F 04 Melbourne FL 47:35.3 44:49.7 14:26
481 481 1203 Mariah Kohler F 30 Melbourne FL 47:37.0 44:51.9 14:27
482 482 311 Elizabeth Pietsch Olsen F 41 Indialantic FL 46:37.2 44:55.0 14:28
483 483 312 Aubrey Olsen F 16 Indialantic FL 46:37.0 44:55.1 14:28
484 484 965 Tammy Hilton F 50 Palm Bay FL 46:15.1 45:21.4 14:36
485 485 572 Laury Volwiler F 60 Mount Vernon WA 48:03.3 45:24.3 14:37
486 486 1420 Sandra Orellana F 59 Palm Bay FL 49:17.5 45:30.0 14:39
487 487 557 Kristine Zes F 68 Wildwood MO 47:06.8 45:35.4 14:41
488 488 139 Heather Bennett F 50 Melbourne FL 48:31.3 45:44.1 14:44
489 489 475 Renee Bernhard F 59 Melbourne FL 49:55.1 45:50.1 14:46
490 490 736 Dionna Blackman F 43 Palm Bay FL 48:25.7 45:51.0 14:46
491 491 1349 Abby White F 15 Satellite Beach FL 47:20.7 45:52.2 14:46
492 492 1198 Cynthia Thompson F 44 Palm Bay FL 48:55.3 45:59.7 14:49
493 493 612 Lindsey Laskovich F 27 Palm Bay FL 51:07.3 46:14.3 14:53
494 494 962 Alicia Hilton F 15 Palm Bay FL 47:13.0 46:16.3 14:54
495 495 1350 Shari White F 50 Satellite Beach FL 47:48.9 46:19.9 14:55
496 496 588 Erica Sugarman F 27 Viera FL 48:33.5 46:20.4 14:55
497 497 616 Andrea Heller F 70 Melbourne FL 46:55.4 46:22.4 14:56
498 498 1174 Michelle Bratsch F 37 Cocoa FL 49:22.5 46:37.3 15:01
499 499 957 Cristina Quinn F 52 West Melbourne FL 48:05.5 46:39.6 15:02
500 500 1175 Kennedy Bratsch F 03 Rockledge FL 49:22.9 46:45.3 15:03
501 501 270 Shae Lee Albright F 52 Melbourne FL 48:09.5 46:49.5 15:05
502 502 145 Leslie Rotgers F 49 Rockledge FL 48:10.1 46:53.2 15:06
503 503 14 Jann Faiga F 58 Cocoa FL 50:16.6 46:56.3 15:07
504 504 842 Maggie Harden F 12 Palm Bay FL 48:39.1 46:57.6 15:07
505 505 1318 Melissa Elguera F 31 Washington DC 50:31.6 47:06.2 15:10
506 506 338 Sarah Jane F 61 Tampa FL 48:06.7 47:13.5 15:13
507 507 935 Donna Wartski F 61 Oviedo FL 49:17.7 47:14.1 15:13
508 508 853 Elisha Gould F 38 Melbourne FL 51:09.6 47:14.4 15:13
509 509 592 Sarah Vititoe F 26 Brooklyn NY 49:03.4 47:15.2 15:13
510 510 569 Amy Dailey F 46 Gettysburg PA 49:36.4 47:16.5 15:13
511 511 811 Mary Gould F 67 Allen TX 51:16.0 47:20.8 15:15
512 512 32 Susan Combs F 58 Hixson TN 51:07.9 47:32.4 15:19
513 513 33 Kathy Magar F 54 Melbourne FL 51:08.1 47:32.5 15:19
514 514 451 Erika Maier F 52 Satellite Beach FL 50:02.4 47:33.3 15:19
515 515 670 Madison Weber F 08 Melbourne FL 49:37.5 47:36.3 15:20
516 516 439 Deborah Cooper F 63 Palm Bay FL 50:37.0 47:37.2 15:20
517 517 742 Justine Derosa F 44 Middlesex NJ 50:44.4 47:44.0 15:22
518 518 763 Melissa Hoelke F 49 Rockledge FL 51:06.8 47:53.2 15:25
519 519 753 Christy Taylor F 45 Palm Bay FL 51:08.5 47:54.7 15:26
520 520 1285 Amanda Cameron F 24 Greensboro NC 52:37.7 47:56.1 15:26
521 521 929 Regina Pemberton F 34 Sebastian FL 48:56.2 47:56.9 15:26
522 522 1282 Sarah Szakovits F 27 Lexington NC 52:37.4 47:59.2 15:27
523 523 1168 Alayna Sheppard F 11 Palm Bay FL 51:14.2 48:00.8 15:28
524 524 1169 Haylee Sheppard F 13 Palm Bay FL 51:14.8 48:00.9 15:28
525 525 1171 Cathy Sheppard F 34 Palm Bay FL 51:15.9 48:02.3 15:28
526 526 672 Summer Weber F 41 Melbourne FL 50:10.9 48:09.5 15:31
527 527 694 Michelle Cameron F 40 Melbourne FL 50:11.1 48:11.4 15:31
528 528 1085 Stella Abbott F 44 Johns Creek GA 51:19.3 48:14.2 15:32
529 529 209 Niki Adjetey F 49 Silver Spring MD 50:54.6 48:14.8 15:32
530 530 1083 Kierstyn Abbott F 13 Johns Creek GA 51:18.9 48:15.0 15:32
531 531 840 Janet Vititoe F 52 Melbourne FL 50:06.0 48:17.8 15:33
532 532 924 Martha Harriman F 52 Rockledge FL 52:08.3 48:20.0 15:34
533 533 900 Marta Hamilton F 62 Melbourne FL 52:01.5 48:21.3 15:34
534 534 85 Bethany Richey F 23 Melbourne Beach FL 50:23.5 48:24.6 15:35
535 535 86 Allison Richey F 25 Melbourne Beach FL 50:23.2 48:26.6 15:36
536 536 88 Suzanne Richey F 58 Melbourne Beach FL 50:27.5 48:29.7 15:37
537 537 845 Cora Casey F 09 Raleigh NC 51:06.3 48:37.5 15:40
538 538 532 Maggie Baird F 26 Sherwood Forest MD 53:00.2 48:38.0 15:40
539 539 1390 Jan Stover F 58 Melbourne FL 50:21.0 48:38.3 15:40
540 540 1026 Brenda Malley F 67 Greystones 49:47.2 48:38.4 15:40
541 541 1173 Erica Bratsch F 56 Melbourne FL 51:19.5 48:42.0 15:41
542 542 385 Maari Casey F 42 Raleigh NC 51:12.4 48:44.1 15:42
543 543 1117 Alyssa Woodson F 30 Melbourne FL 49:32.0 48:45.3 15:42
544 544 169 Jenna Pechart F 14 West Melbourne FL 50:38.7 48:51.7 15:44
545 545 171 Kyra Pechart F 18 West Melbourne FL 50:38.9 48:52.0 15:44
546 546 374 Kate Terry F 10 Palm Bay FL 51:21.6 49:05.2 15:48
547 547 813 Gail Buckmiller F 48 Grant FL 53:04.7 49:13.0 15:51
548 548 725 Carol Hix F 45 Palm Bay FL 50:06.6 49:20.1 15:53
549 549 53 Catherine Martinez F 54 Bradenton FL 52:58.7 49:20.6 15:53
550 550 263 Kaitlyn Franza F 26 Melbourne FL 52:23.8 49:21.5 15:54
551 551 590 Stephanie Garcia F 37 Winter Garden FL 50:51.0 49:22.1 15:54
552 552 1250 Andrea Cantor F 13 Sebastian FL 50:44.4 49:25.7 15:55
553 553 1253 Magda Olarte F 54 Sebastian FL 50:44.8 49:26.9 15:55
554 554 1357 Abigail Rebensky F 09 Melbourne FL 54:49.5 49:32.1 15:57
555 555 1467 Conleigh Abbott F 10 Ocala FL 50:24.0 49:41.9 16:00
556 556 258 Josie Abbott F 33 Ocala FL 50:27.4 49:45.7 16:01
557 557 978 Kathleen Nichols F 56 Palm Bay FL 53:13.1 49:53.7 16:04
558 558 1275 Angela Boynton F 27 Melbourne FL 52:19.3 49:56.0 16:05
559 559 182 Kristina Holland F 36 Palm Bay FL 55:02.2 50:01.8 16:07
560 560 972 Rebecca Mendoza F 54 Rockledge FL 53:07.4 50:20.6 16:13
561 561 547 Peggy Guinther F 63 Melbourne FL 53:51.7 50:35.8 16:18
562 562 889 Jennifer Davis F 42 West Columbia SC 54:51.0 50:37.4 16:18
563 563 1057 Joanne Burcik F 50 Palm Bay FL 54:48.1 50:42.3 16:20
564 564 1362 Michi Davis F 37 Melbourne FL 50:57.4 50:51.3 16:23
565 565 946 Beth Walker F 65 Melbourne FL 54:14.2 51:03.2 16:26
566 566 1002 Terry Clopper F 68 Jeffersonville PA 52:37.5 51:08.6 16:28
567 567 1330 Ariana Babilonia F 13 Melbourne FL 56:02.5 51:20.5 16:32
568 568 982 Brooke White F 13 Melbourne FL 56:01.6 51:20.5 16:32
569 569 1182 Joann-Crystal Mckay F 59 Lakeland FL 54:36.4 51:23.2 16:33
570 570 875 Krista Stromberg F 26 Valrico FL 53:57.8 51:48.0 16:41
571 571 1251 Luisa Olarte F 38 Sebastian FL 54:57.1 51:48.9 16:41
572 572 279 Courtney Mccloud F 21 Palm Bay FL 54:01.8 51:58.3 16:44
573 573 600 Catherine Webb F 56 Melbourne FL 55:47.9 51:59.9 16:45
574 574 277 Monica Beatty F 24 West Melbourne FL 54:01.8 52:00.0 16:45
575 575 441 Dori Valley F 66 Titusville FL 56:16.0 52:00.2 16:45
576 576 515 Jazmond Goss F 31 Bellevue NE 56:06.0 52:05.2 16:46
577 577 1302 Michelle Hanus F 38 Melbourne Beach FL 56:18.2 52:05.4 16:46
578 578 737 Maggie Tatem F 65 Palm Bay FL 54:53.7 52:20.2 16:51
579 579 231 Alysia Dixon F 23 Melbourne FL 53:59.7 52:38.3 16:57
580 580 353 Kayla Beigh F 17 Clermont FL 55:16.8 52:50.9 17:01
581 581 1412 Daney Soto Barreto F 35 Palm Bay FL 56:23.6 52:51.3 17:01
582 582 292 Allison Ataman F 22 Palm Bay FL 55:04.9 52:53.3 17:02
583 583 814 Emily Stafira F 24 Melbourne FL 58:35.4 52:54.0 17:02
584 584 1410 Bianca Soto F 59 Laredo TX 56:28.3 52:55.8 17:03
585 585 411 Margaret Frisch Klein F 60 Elgin IL 54:56.5 53:10.8 17:07
586 586 685 Theresa Russell F 65 Melbourne FL 56:30.8 53:10.9 17:08
587 587 686 Peggie Lapointe F 66 Melbourne FL 56:30.6 53:11.0 17:08
588 588 764 Lori Cooper F 61 San Antonio TX 57:04.6 53:13.3 17:08
589 589 1001 Pat Villanueva F 63 Melbourne FL 57:05.5 53:14.5 17:09
590 590 992 Miya Washington F 23 Melbourne FL 58:57.7 53:16.2 17:09
591 591 598 Loretta Barton F 62 Palm Bay FL 57:40.0 53:34.3 17:15
592 592 609 Lisa Deprez F 59 Melbourne FL 57:40.2 53:34.8 17:15
593 593 533 Katie Baird F 29 Sherwood Forest MD 57:57.5 53:37.7 17:16
594 594 697 Jacqueline Isom F 24 Satellite Beach FL 57:36.5 53:38.0 17:16
595 595 537 Leslie Baird F 55 Sherwood Forest MD 58:02.7 53:42.1 17:18
596 596 39 Beth Jackson F 69 Golden CO 54:02.6 53:47.2 17:19
597 597 11 Susan Tuttle F 61 Pearland TX 54:32.7 53:47.2 17:19
598 598 12 Aimee Klimczak F 61 Saint Louis MO 54:32.7 53:48.0 17:19
599 599 117 Jayne Elliott F 66 Satellite Beach FL 57:00.0 53:50.0 17:20
600 600 354 Terri Beigh F 48 Clermont FL 56:29.4 53:55.4 17:22
601 601 984 Tina Scarbrough F 46 Palm Bay FL 57:28.9 54:00.2 17:23
602 602 985 Laura Shears F 69 East Jordan MI 57:29.5 54:00.5 17:24
603 603 1327 Ava Metz F 15 Melbourne FL 57:49.6 54:04.9 17:25
604 604 1325 Tina Ranck F 54 Melbourne FL 57:50.0 54:05.5 17:25
605 605 7 Chelsea George F 33 Palm Bay FL 57:31.7 54:20.2 17:30
606 606 1022 Christina Lind F 38 Melbourne FL 57:25.3 54:20.6 17:30
607 607 81 Melissa Fisher F 48 Indialantic FL 58:20.1 54:27.6 17:32
608 608 636 Harper Daniels F 07 West Melbourne FL 57:16.5 54:30.3 17:33
609 609 635 Lindsay Daniels F 45 West Melbourne FL 57:17.0 54:31.2 17:33
610 610 1488 Sarai Escarment F 40 Melbourne FL 57:24.7 54:38.0 17:36
611 611 297 Shelby Dalbec F 17 Palm Bay FL 58:06.3 54:38.7 17:36
612 612 300 Ren„©E Raia F 49 Palm Bay FL 58:10.1 54:44.6 17:38
613 613 189 Rebecca Kruse F 31 Melbourne FL 57:32.6 54:45.8 17:38
614 614 1200 Emily Legros F 12 Indialantic FL 56:32.5 54:55.8 17:41
615 615 1201 Denise Burns-Legros F 42 Indialantic FL 56:32.8 54:57.0 17:42
616 616 910 Erin Upshur F 25 Palm Bay FL 58:58.7 55:04.7 17:44
617 617 1288 Eloise Roddenberry F 10 Melbourne Beach FL 59:14.6 55:09.9 17:46
618 618 947 Sandra Bitgood F 52 Palm Bay FL 56:02.3 55:12.4 17:47
619 619 1289 Jessica Roddenberry F 42 Melbourne Beach FL 59:18.0 55:13.8 17:47
620 620 943 Susan Goodell F 61 Kissimmee FL 59:21.6 55:14.6 17:47
621 621 849 Liana Cavanaugh F 16 Tulsa OK 56:05.6 55:16.2 17:48
622 622 1006 Julie Deal F 54 Melbourne FL 57:45.8 55:25.2 17:51
623 623 267 Brandyn Kemper F 47 Melbourne FL 56:57.1 55:33.1 17:53
624 624 1484 Amelia Reitz F 09 Media PA 1:00:04.3 55:39.6 17:55
625 625 70 Kathy Osiniak F 64 Melbourne FL 58:49.5 55:40.9 17:56
626 626 1480 Katherine Reitz F 12 Media PA 1:00:04.5 55:43.2 17:57
627 627 489 Reagan Chavez F 05 Palm Bay FL 59:44.0 55:45.6 17:57
628 628 491 Bionca Chavez F 29 Palm Bay FL 59:47.5 55:48.4 17:58
629 629 1013 Corissa Duck F 10 Travis Afb CA 57:56.7 55:49.0 17:58
630 630 1481 Jen Reitz F 49 Media PA 1:00:11.7 55:49.3 17:59
631 631 1066 Kayla Gummer F 11 Melbourne FL 57:55.8 55:49.4 17:59
632 632 488 Mckayla Chavez F 01 Palm Bay FL 59:47.0 55:49.9 17:59
633 633 1014 Stephanie Duck F 38 Melbourne FL 57:59.3 55:52.5 18:00
634 634 771 Eget Dupuis F 75 Palm Bay FL 58:53.1 55:53.5 18:00
635 635 307 Angela Wong F 40 Indialantic FL 59:16.2 56:03.4 18:03
636 636 1494 Lauren Walker F 32 Palm Bay FL 1:00:46.4 56:07.7 18:04
637 637 314 Sherry Grace F 54 Palm Bay FL 57:12.3 56:18.0 18:08
638 638 376 Jill Terry F 43 Palm Bay FL 1:00:26.8 56:18.2 18:08
639 639 1134 Janelle Bortz F 19 Albany LA 1:01:01.6 56:18.4 18:08
640 640 1135 Jaleah Waters F 19 Albany LA 1:01:01.7 56:18.6 18:08
641 641 684 Amanda Mire F 32 Denver CO 1:01:21.5 56:23.1 18:09
642 642 401 Amanda Franklin F 41 Melbourne FL 59:11.7 56:39.4 18:15
643 643 269 Wendy Albright F 71 Melbourne FL 58:04.6 56:39.7 18:15
644 644 266 Cori Kemper F 19 Melbourne FL 58:00.9 56:40.1 18:15
645 645 399 Shanna Winter F 24 Melbourne FL 59:11.5 56:40.4 18:15
646 646 397 Amber Evans F 25 Melbourne FL 59:13.5 56:41.6 18:15
647 647 1257 Christine Lewington F 55 Titusville FL 58:22.9 56:52.4 18:19
648 648 38 Kristen Merrick F 45 Melbourne FL 1:01:17.6 56:52.5 18:19
649 649 37 Makaylee Clark F 26 Merritt Island FL 1:01:17.9 56:52.7 18:19
650 650 1277 Melissa Parker F 45 Melbourne FL 58:23.2 56:52.8 18:19
651 651 521 Alexandra Adams F 28 Melbourne FL 1:01:15.6 56:54.4 18:19
652 652 658 Lindsey Artman F 30 Palm Bay FL 1:01:26.1 56:54.5 18:19
653 653 1267 Michaela Allen F 32 Melbourne FL 1:01:12.2 57:00.9 18:22
654 654 1268 Tracey Allen F 57 Tulsa OK 1:01:12.3 57:01.4 18:22
655 655 1321 Dawn Piper F 42 Saint Cloud FL 1:01:44.2 57:08.0 18:24
656 656 1319 Everleigh Piper F 06 Saint Cloud FL 1:01:43.4 57:08.0 18:24
657 657 299 Amanda Raia F 19 Palm Bay FL 1:00:44.4 57:17.2 18:27
658 658 896 Darcy Martens F 49 Melbourne FL 1:01:33.5 57:24.2 18:29
659 659 894 Siera Martens F 17 Melbourne FL 1:01:35.9 57:24.9 18:29
660 660 492 Ana Palmer F 63 Ocala FL 59:01.9 57:33.7 18:32
661 661 1414 Norma Sanchez F 61 Palm Bay FL 1:01:17.5 57:34.5 18:32
662 662 661 Julia Wiley F 61 Indialantic FL 1:00:18.1 57:42.8 18:35
663 663 663 Dawn Badolato F 50 Indialantic FL 1:00:18.7 57:43.1 18:35
664 664 662 Danielle Spitery F 25 Indialantic FL 1:00:18.2 57:46.0 18:36
665 665 52 Marietta Smith F 78 Bradenton FL 1:01:26.4 57:47.4 18:37
666 666 1365 Kellie Rice F 53 Indiatlantic FL 59:10.3 57:50.3 18:37
667 667 843 Josie Harden F 07 Palm Bay FL 59:40.2 57:58.8 18:40
668 668 1089 Christina Landwehr F 54 Palm Bay FL 1:01:41.6 57:59.7 18:40
669 669 1090 Carly Howe F 27 Palm Bay FL 1:01:41.2 57:59.9 18:41
670 670 839 Christine Lacavalla F 51 Melbourne FL 59:40.6 58:00.0 18:41
671 671 106 Tracie Mcgeath F 53 Titusville FL 1:02:59.5 58:04.6 18:42
672 672 1180 Marie Yarbrough F 40 Rockledge FL 1:03:03.6 58:05.2 18:42
673 673 739 Tara Leister F 43 Palm Bay FL 1:02:42.1 58:18.3 18:46
674 674 741 Laura Leister F 47 Palm Bay FL 1:02:44.5 58:19.8 18:47
675 675 419 Jennifer A Pettis Schallert F 45 Satellite Beach FL 1:00:53.1 58:28.5 18:50
676 676 415 Olivia Schallert F 07 Satellite Beach FL 1:00:54.1 58:29.4 18:50
677 677 829 Cheyenne Gulk F 25 Palm Bay FL 1:03:26.4 58:33.0 18:51
678 678 1137 Julie Cowan F 51 Rockledge FL 1:03:32.7 58:40.2 18:54
679 679 249 Heather Balser F 46 Melbourne FL 1:03:34.6 58:40.8 18:54
680 680 602 Emily King F 45 Melbourne FL 1:03:33.7 58:41.0 18:54
681 681 1379 Monica Hall F 55 Melbourne FL 1:03:33.4 58:43.3 18:55
682 682 1033 Shona Price F 44 Melbourne FL 1:03:33.5 58:44.0 18:55
683 683 941 Amelia White F 11 Melbourne FL 1:03:32.7 58:44.4 18:55
684 684 630 Liz White F 42 Melbourne FL 1:03:32.6 58:45.2 18:55
685 685 1189 Jennifer Reinecke F 52 Palm Bay FL 1:01:50.5 59:00.6 19:00
686 686 1187 Laurie Willis F 53 Palm Bay FL 1:01:51.2 59:01.0 19:00
687 687 1417 Karina Orellana F 31 Palm Bay FL 1:02:55.1 59:06.7 19:02
688 688 1415 Edith Torres F 54 Palm Bay FL 1:02:54.5 59:08.0 19:02
689 689 1478 Donna Clark F 53 Tampa FL 1:02:37.3 59:10.2 19:03
690 690 1476 Karen Caselli F 56 Melbourne FL 1:02:37.7 59:11.0 19:03
691 691 1229 Jackie Mcintire F 57 Palm Bay FL 1:03:22.8 59:14.6 19:05
692 692 1464 Penelope Pippa F 08 West Melbourne FL 1:02:00.6 59:32.9 19:10
693 693 1493 Raylee Toops F 05 Melbourne FL 1:04:43.9 59:37.5 19:12
694 694 331 Kaitlyn Kelley F 26 Miami FL 1:01:32.0 59:43.8 19:14
695 695 99 Hanna Krause F 61 Indialantic FL 1:03:02.9 59:45.4 19:15
696 696 330 Kimberly Clements F 47 Titusville FL 1:01:31.6 59:45.7 19:15
697 697 329 Carolyn Kelley F 20 Oviedo FL 1:01:31.8 59:46.1 19:15
698 698 1120 Cassie Vargas F 35 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:05.3 59:47.8 19:15
699 699 1133 June Reeves F 60 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:04.6 59:53.0 19:17
700 700 1124 Briana Reeves F 31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:04.7 59:53.9 19:17
701 701 1369 Laura Sanchez F 36 Melbourne FL 1:04:19.1 1:00:22.0 19:26
702 702 450 Indigo Maier F 17 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:56.1 1:00:27.5 19:28
703 703 913 Reese Kelly F 19 Albany LA 1:05:47.5 1:00:45.1 19:34
704 704 1157 Adrianna Burwell F 16 Melbourne FL 1:05:17.5 1:00:50.1 19:35
705 705 1159 Nina Burwell F 44 Melbourne FL 1:05:17.4 1:00:50.4 19:35
706 706 1495 Amy Schroer F 38 Palm Bay FL 1:00:55.2 1:00:55.2 19:37
707 707 1374 Stein Madeline F 23 Satellite Beach FL 1:05:13.0 1:01:23.3 19:46
708 708 1373 Stein Dana F 50 Satellite Beach FL 1:05:13.7 1:01:24.5 19:46
709 709 1372 Jessica Stein F 25 Satellite Beach FL 1:05:14.2 1:01:25.3 19:47
710 710 375 Jane Terry F 15 Palm Bay FL 1:04:53.9 1:01:31.0 19:49
711 711 123 Mattie Menzie F 16 Palm Bay FL 1:04:53.6 1:01:31.4 19:49
712 712 1125 Raylee Brennan F 05 Melbourne FL 1:06:52.4 1:01:45.4 19:53
713 713 1127 Darcie Brennan F 38 Melbourne FL 1:06:56.8 1:01:49.3 19:54
714 714 976 Erin Cremerius F 32 Palm Bay FL 1:05:15.9 1:01:57.7 19:57
715 715 981 Robin Cremerius F 61 Palm Bay FL 1:05:17.7 1:01:58.9 19:57
716 716 76 Melina Champion F 38 Palm Bay FL 1:07:07.5 1:02:06.7 20:00
717 717 1356 Amanda Rebensky F 36 Melbourne FL 1:07:28.3 1:02:12.5 20:02
718 718 801 Juli Heath F 67 Melbourne FL 1:06:29.5 1:02:20.7 20:05
719 719 563 Mackenzie O'Brien F 25 Lutz FL 1:07:16.3 1:02:22.1 20:05
720 720 1271 Summer Poulin F 30 Durham NC 1:05:56.2 1:02:28.8 20:07
721 721 1094 Madelyn Housman F 07 Melbourne FL 1:05:57.1 1:02:30.0 20:07
722 722 1095 Sarah Housman F 35 Melbourne FL 1:05:58.5 1:02:31.5 20:08
723 723 925 Mary Martin F 63 Melbourne FL 1:05:51.5 1:02:33.8 20:09
724 724 953 Coraline Kinney F 04 Raleigh NC 1:05:44.6 1:02:46.5 20:13
725 725 864 Cassidy Murray F 36 Tampa FL 1:05:54.0 1:02:52.2 20:15
726 726 955 Miranda Kinney F 36 Raleigh NC 1:05:54.3 1:02:54.4 20:15
727 727 1148 Lauren Suarez F 36 Austin TX 1:05:56.7 1:02:56.0 20:16
728 728 1332 Mia Portuese F 19 Palm Bay FL 1:05:12.6 1:03:19.9 20:24
729 729 1260 Brittany Walker F 32 Melbourne FL 1:05:11.6 1:03:20.2 20:24
730 730 923 Anna Harriman F 15 Rockledge FL 1:07:14.1 1:03:23.6 20:25
731 731 91 Deborah Bryant F 66 Melbourne FL 1:06:19.5 1:03:38.4 20:29
732 732 206 Renee Hurley F 57 Indialantic FL 1:07:55.4 1:03:43.1 20:31
733 733 158 Christina Cornett F 49 Melbourne FL 1:07:55.7 1:03:44.3 20:31
734 734 216 Leslie Cardinale F 65 Wentzville MO 1:09:50.2 1:03:52.0 20:34
735 735 218 Jamie Berthold F 46 Indialantic FL 1:09:50.7 1:03:52.6 20:34
736 736 800 Mary June Joseph F 74 Satellite Beach FL 1:12:30.7 1:08:02.0 21:54
737 737 690 Danielle Joseph F 33 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:12:30.5 1:08:02.3 21:54
738 738 689 Sadie Joseph F 06 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:12:32.0 1:08:04.1 21:55
739 739 456 Finleigh Rowles F 11 Melbourne FL 1:13:36.3 1:08:48.6 22:09
740 740 1109 Eliana Thomas F 07 Palm Bay FL 1:13:38.8 1:08:52.6 22:11
741 741 452 Tigris Rowles F 02 Melbourne FL 1:13:38.6 1:08:53.3 22:11
742 742 455 Sailor Rowles F 09 Melbourne FL 1:13:38.9 1:08:57.3 22:12
743 743 1421 Kenzi Burmeister F 24 Palm Bay FL 1:14:47.8 1:10:06.1 22:34
744 744 1108 Abigail Thomas F 06 Palm Bay FL 1:14:50.4 1:10:07.5 22:35
745 745 1111 Shelby "Eliza" Thomas F 27 Palm Bay FL 1:14:47.7 1:10:07.6 22:35
746 746 458 Kristin Rowles F 40 Melbourne FL 1:14:47.8 1:14:47.8 24:05