Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
2067 |
Adam Piaskowy |
37 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
17:58.5 |
5:48 |
2 |
2 |
2054 |
James Chapman |
49 |
Cocoa |
FL |
18:23.4 |
5:56 |
3 |
5 |
2057 |
Chuck Walker |
58 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
21:41.7 |
6:59 |
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
6 |
2068 |
Jim Piaskowy |
66 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
21:36.9 |
6:58 |
Race Name
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
23 |
2039 |
Uriah Ewerdt |
10 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
27:55.7 |
9:00 |
2 |
58 |
2040 |
Tyler Rattray |
10 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
44:36.6 |
14:22 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
29 |
2066 |
Zander Colangelo |
12 |
Indian Harbour Beach |
FL |
29:20.6 |
9:27 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
10 |
2044 |
Richard Holassie |
19 |
Washington |
DC |
22:28.8 |
7:15 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
14 |
2060 |
Malik Brown |
22 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
24:15.4 |
7:49 |
2 |
22 |
2037 |
Nathan Hablewitz |
24 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
27:55.1 |
9:00 |
3 |
27 |
2021 |
Eric Overing |
24 |
Cocoa |
FL |
28:57.7 |
9:20 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
9 |
2050 |
Rick Hillmann |
29 |
Melbourne Beach |
FL |
22:11.1 |
7:09 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
20 |
2008 |
Sean Zabriskie |
35 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
27:08.4 |
8:45 |
2 |
24 |
2036 |
Philip Ewerdt |
38 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
27:56.0 |
9:00 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
7 |
2071 |
Justin Almojuela |
42 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
22:03.7 |
7:07 |
2 |
11 |
2073 |
Rusty Campbell |
44 |
Indialantic |
FL |
22:39.9 |
7:18 |
3 |
12 |
2023 |
Todd West |
43 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
23:24.9 |
7:33 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
52 |
2045 |
Jeremy Long |
45 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
42:30.7 |
13:41 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
8 |
2070 |
Patrick Sullivan |
52 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
22:10.6 |
7:09 |
2 |
16 |
2015 |
David Medina |
50 |
Satellite Beach |
FL |
25:33.1 |
8:14 |
3 |
17 |
2059 |
Scott Carswell |
52 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
26:10.5 |
8:26 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
13 |
2048 |
Oscar Jubis |
59 |
Miami |
FL |
23:42.4 |
7:38 |
2 |
18 |
2003 |
Dennis Pincheck |
57 |
Rockledge |
FL |
26:12.6 |
8:27 |
3 |
32 |
2046 |
Vinny Shepard |
55 |
Saint Cloud |
FL |
30:11.8 |
9:44 |
4 |
35 |
2019 |
David Grant |
57 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
30:50.2 |
9:56 |
5 |
36 |
2032 |
Andy Sanchez |
57 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
30:51.8 |
9:57 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
26 |
2016 |
Philip Bennardo |
64 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
28:51.5 |
9:18 |
2 |
33 |
2101 |
Kenneth Charles |
64 |
Cocoa |
FL |
30:34.7 |
9:51 |
3 |
42 |
2055 |
Jerry Reedy |
62 |
Orlando |
FL |
33:21.9 |
10:45 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
25 |
2074 |
Hywel Jones |
65 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
28:09.4 |
9:04 |
2 |
66 |
2025 |
Bob Nienstadt |
67 |
Cape Canaveral |
FL |
55:25.4 |
17:51 |
3 |
68 |
2063 |
Michael Hurley |
68 |
Rockledge |
FL |
55:28.9 |
17:52 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
50 |
2058 |
David Farrall |
71 |
Melbourne Beach |
FL |
39:31.0 |
12:44 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
63 |
2033 |
Gerry Fahey |
77 |
Melbourne |
FL |
52:25.5 |
16:53 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3 |
2031 |
Claire McDonnell |
18 |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
20:19.1 |
6:33 |
2 |
4 |
2065 |
Kindal Sweet |
32 |
Melbourne |
FL |
20:53.1 |
6:44 |
3 |
15 |
2069 |
Cindy Sullivan |
47 |
Cocoa Beach |
FL |
24:32.5 |
7:54 |
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
19 |
2011 |
Mary Merritt |
54 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
27:08.0 |
8:44 |
Race Name
Race Name
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
49 |
2018 |
Ella Motty |
11 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
39:15.3 |
12:39 |
2 |
53 |
2041 |
Autumn Long |
10 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
42:30.7 |
13:41 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
38 |
2017 |
Madelyn Motty |
13 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
31:07.6 |
10:02 |
2 |
54 |
2038 |
Mila Ewerdt |
12 |
Palm Bay |
FL |
42:39.4 |
13:44 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
34 |
2020 |
Jennifer Grant |
26 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
30:45.0 |
9:54 |
2 |
37 |
2030 |
Lucy Walter |
28 |
Titusville |
FL |
31:05.6 |
10:01 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
21 |
2007 |
Jennifer Zabriskie |
34 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
27:27.9 |
8:51 |
2 |
51 |
2051 |
Brittany Simmons |
30 |
Mims |
FL |
40:41.2 |
13:06 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
30 |
2061 |
Coach Lyons |
38 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
29:25.9 |
9:29 |
2 |
41 |
2047 |
Nadine Zilke |
39 |
Saint Cloud |
FL |
32:54.9 |
10:36 |
3 |
45 |
2056 |
Mercedes Moguel |
39 |
Orlando |
FL |
35:44.2 |
11:31 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
28 |
2072 |
Paula Campbell |
42 |
Indialantic |
FL |
29:16.8 |
9:26 |
2 |
40 |
2024 |
Hannahmarie Gifford-West |
40 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
31:51.5 |
10:16 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
55 |
2013 |
Stacy Bower |
48 |
Titusville |
FL |
43:04.6 |
13:52 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
39 |
2043 |
Marisa Flint |
55 |
Cocoa |
FL |
31:33.5 |
10:10 |
2 |
43 |
2006 |
Lisa Montgomery |
58 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
33:30.5 |
10:48 |
3 |
47 |
2052 |
Donna Arnister |
59 |
Cocoa |
FL |
36:41.1 |
11:49 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
31 |
2049 |
Monica Drouillard |
63 |
Winter Park |
FL |
30:09.3 |
9:43 |
2 |
44 |
2005 |
Cathy Nichols |
60 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
33:31.5 |
10:48 |
3 |
46 |
2062 |
Dawn Hurley |
60 |
Rockledge |
FL |
36:07.2 |
11:38 |
4 |
48 |
2102 |
Maryon Infusino |
62 |
Cocoa |
FL |
37:31.5 |
12:05 |
5 |
56 |
2053 |
Kim Gibson |
63 |
Satellite Beach |
FL |
43:30.8 |
14:01 |
6 |
62 |
2022 |
Sandra Carter |
63 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
51:50.4 |
16:42 |
7 |
64 |
2001 |
Linda Pincheck |
61 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
55:04.0 |
17:44 |
8 |
65 |
2002 |
Polly Gardiner |
62 |
Rockledge |
FL |
55:04.3 |
17:44 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
57 |
2042 |
Loretta Jones |
65 |
Titusville |
FL |
43:42.2 |
14:04 |
2 |
60 |
2012 |
Vicki Bond |
65 |
Merritt Island |
FL |
47:39.6 |
15:21 |
3 |
69 |
2026 |
Lynn Nienstadt |
65 |
Cape Canaveral |
FL |
55:51.9 |
17:59 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
59 |
2014 |
Wanda Gilliland |
70 |
Titusville |
FL |
45:04.8 |
14:31 |
2 |
67 |
2064 |
Marcia Lambert |
72 |
Cape Canaveral |
FL |
55:27.7 |
17:52 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
61 |
2028 |
Sandra Thompson |
79 |
Casselberry |
FL |
50:11.7 |
16:10 |
Race Name
Place |
O'All |
No. |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |