CELEBRATON MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
Celebration, Florida
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Race Director: Ken Zambito
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: events@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 2524 Jon Mott 32 Lakeland FL 1:07:47 5:11
2 2 2841 Fredison Costa 42 Kissimmee FL 1:10:58 5:26
3 3 1231 Simon Croft 38 Chorley LA 1:14:40 5:42
Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 11 1093 Jonathan Howse 44 West Melbourne FL 1:18:45 6:01
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 170 1931 Zachariah Mahdi 14 Davenport FL 1:46:29 8:08
2 236 2450 Levi Mollica 11 Winter Springs FL 1:50:23 8:26
3 539 1868 Kaden Reamer 14 Ormond Beach FL 2:06:11 9:38
4 1760 2303 Caleb Stephens 10 Clermont FL 5:07:00 23:27
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 18 2575 Michael Shenbaum 18 Melbourne FL 1:24:58 6:30
2 28 1982 Michael Eiken 17 Celebration FL 1:28:20 6:45
3 32 2259 Caleb Melendez 15 Clermont FL 1:29:34 6:51
4 38 2665 Lucas Murphy 16 Kissimmee FL 1:31:01 6:57
5 79 2195 Zach Zelmanski 15 Kissimmee FL 1:37:45 7:28
6 152 2017 Ethan Urichko 16 Winter Springs FL 1:44:52 8:01
7 195 2221 Gabriel Maldonado 19 Oviedo FL 1:48:01 8:15
8 280 2791 Evan Amaya 15 Kissimmee FL 1:53:08 8:39
9 534 1987 Cole Schiefelbein 19 Holly Ridge NC 2:05:17 9:34
10 1041 2272 Joshua Tyrrell 19 Winter Garden FL 2:30:55 11:32
11 1348 1610 Jared Cossairt 16 Oviedo FL 2:52:18 13:10
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 55 1739 Koby Bird 23 Orlando FL 1:34:49 7:15
2 72 1715 Austin Small 24 Ambler PA 1:37:12 7:26
3 101 2563 Ryan Motolenich 21 Kissimmee FL 1:40:02 7:39
4 260 2684 Thomas Grimaldi 24 Orlando FL 1:51:54 8:33
5 327 1603 Zachary Dunbar 23 Alexander NY 1:54:55 8:47
6 346 2323 Matthew Quick 22 Winter Springs FL 1:55:38 8:50
7 505 2617 Hunter Snyder 21 Wesley Chapel FL 2:03:14 9:25
8 600 2318 Justen Montgomery 23 Orlando FL 2:09:12 9:52
9 735 1859 Mason Schiefelbein 23 Holly Ridge NC 2:15:17 10:20
10 1194 1695 Christian Bernabel 20 Orlando FL 2:41:45 12:21
11 1733 2790 Sydney Adelman 21 Longwood FL 4:15:26 19:30
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 2600 Jason Thomsen 29 Winter Haven FL 1:17:49 5:57
2 13 2148 Nick Baxter 29 Riverview FL 1:22:18 6:17
3 57 2896 Christian Allison 26 Winter Garden FL 1:35:28 7:18
4 125 1862 K.C. Wilson 25 Lakeland FL 1:42:46 7:51
5 127 1468 Grant Schuler 25 Carnegie PA 1:42:52 7:52
6 136 2689 Ryan Kirkpatrick 29 Winter Garden FL 1:43:51 7:56
7 165 1585 David Berlant 26 Orlando FL 1:46:01 8:06
8 181 2270 Dylan Metz 27 Kissimmee FL 1:46:47 8:10
9 187 2141 Zachary Taylor 26 Saint Louis MO 1:47:14 8:12
10 192 1457 Justin Wong 28 Clermont FL 1:47:26 8:13
11 194 2424 Charles Mccoy 29 Lakeland FL 1:47:32 8:13
12 212 1637 Darren Rivera 25 Lake Mary FL 1:48:45 8:19
13 216 1333 Brian Mcdonald 25 Atlanta GA 1:48:48 8:19
14 244 2770 Matthew Mcfall 25 Orlando FL 1:50:53 8:28
15 270 2128 Wesley Harris 28 Celebration FL 1:52:24 8:35
16 367 2728 Joseph Caravaglio 28 Providence RI 1:56:27 8:54
17 476 1458 Matthew Wilson 27 Clermont FL 2:01:04 9:15
18 624 1851 Leon Louis 25 Kissimmee FL 2:10:26 9:58
19 648 2105 Chris Lerner 27 Celebration FL 2:11:36 10:03
20 667 1900 Bryce Deshetler 26 Longwood FL 2:12:29 10:07
21 724 2809 Roger Lascorz 26 Titusville FL 2:14:55 10:18
22 751 2285 Matthew Karabelnik 28 Orlando FL 2:16:23 10:25
23 849 2178 Brandon Barnard 29 Groveland FL 2:21:44 10:50
24 1043 1491 Chris Mellett 28 Lexington KY 2:31:00 11:32
25 1081 2680 Javier Anleu-Escobar 29 Clermont FL 2:33:15 11:42
26 1125 1297 Andrew Walker 25 Celebration FL 2:36:27 11:57
27 1134 2106 Edwin Jimenez 29 Winter Garden FL 2:37:28 12:02
28 1189 2801 Grant Mathis 29 Kissimmee FL 2:41:37 12:21
29 1207 2332 Rich Morris 25 Winter Garden FL 2:42:53 12:26
30 1211 2324 John Samuels 28 Saint Augustine FL 2:43:09 12:28
31 1248 2198 Joseph Layman 28 Deltona FL 2:44:42 12:35
32 1249 2421 Mathew Flynn 27 Orlando FL 2:44:48 12:35
33 1422 2085 Luke Davis 27 Orlando FL 2:58:49 13:39
34 1465 1558 Craig Resendes 27 Kissimmee FL 3:04:25 14:05
35 1493 2551 Stephen Bordenkircher 27 Lady Lake FL 3:08:16 14:23
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 4 2859 Javier Beuzeville 31 Tampa FL 1:15:00 5:44
2 7 2709 Thomas Wiese 30 Kissimmee FL 1:17:53 5:57
3 10 2936 Anthony Douaihy 30 Saint Petersburg FL 1:18:33 6:00
4 20 2419 Felipe Siqueira 34 Belo Horizonte 1:25:35 6:32
5 27 1793 Paul Schoolmeesters 34 Minneapolis MN 1:28:04 6:44
6 31 1613 Michael Postorino 32 Orlando FL 1:29:18 6:49
7 33 1895 Ryan Tremblay 30 Orlando FL 1:29:50 6:52
8 37 2084 James Leblanc 34 Orlando FL 1:31:00 6:57
9 49 2712 Conor Delaney 34 Celebration FL 1:34:08 7:12
10 75 1949 JoO Marcos Simes De Castro 33 Orlando FL 1:37:24 7:27
11 90 2466 Mark Maddox 32 Orlando FL 1:38:42 7:33
12 126 2941 Benjamin Chase 33 Chattanooga TN 1:42:50 7:51
13 163 2391 Stuart Clennell 34 Winter Garden FL 1:45:36 8:04
14 164 1768 Jason Rowitt 33 Winter Garden FL 1:45:49 8:05
15 166 2119 Curtis Mcgehee 30 Kissimmee FL 1:46:04 8:06
16 171 1039 Todd Desando 33 Windermere FL 1:46:30 8:08
17 189 1829 Daniel Smith 31 Orlando FL 1:47:22 8:12
18 209 2212 Derek Depot 34 Windermere FL 1:48:39 8:18
19 214 2546 Scot Sauers 31 Littleton CO 1:48:46 8:19
20 242 1785 Ryan Clark 31 Orlando FL 1:50:42 8:27
21 282 2250 Marc Caumeran 32 London ON 1:53:11 8:39
22 357 2845 Matthew Poirier 32 Orlando FL 1:56:00 8:52
23 359 1236 Chris Poluski 34 Orlando FL 1:56:10 8:52
24 363 1919 Tyler Reed 33 Winter Park FL 1:56:15 8:53
25 382 2494 Danny Azon 33 Orlando FL 1:57:03 8:57
26 385 2753 Michael Ittleman 34 Davenport FL 1:57:09 8:57
27 386 2674 Andrew Pragel 34 Orlando FL 1:57:14 8:57
28 434 2413 Christopher Knothe 32 Saint Cloud FL 1:58:43 9:04
29 444 2441 Landon Alexander 33 Orlando FL 1:58:56 9:05
30 450 2153 Joshua Stuart 33 Orlando FL 1:59:13 9:06
31 485 2769 Daniel Britt 33 Port Orange FL 2:01:33 9:17
32 516 2682 Danny Niecestro 32 Winter Garden FL 2:04:01 9:28
33 521 2848 Cristian Ignatjeff 33 Orlando FL 2:04:19 9:30
34 601 2319 Kevin Eure 32 Kissimmee FL 2:09:12 9:52
35 606 2766 Ruel Merrill 30 Tacoma WA 2:09:38 9:54
36 625 1188 Matthew Wagner 32 Lakeland FL 2:10:26 9:58
37 635 2629 Neerav Caesar 30 Polk City FL 2:10:53 10:00
38 690 2929 Kevin Fairchild 33 Winter Garden FL 2:13:21 10:11
39 710 2210 Jonathan Griffiths 32 Winter Garden FL 2:14:22 10:16
40 727 1447 Samuel Boundy 33 Tampa FL 2:15:03 10:19
41 767 2007 Tyler Geis 31 Clermont FL 2:16:59 10:28
42 913 2926 Byran Solorzano 30 Maitland FL 2:24:17 11:01
43 983 1729 Drew Shadrick 33 Winter Garden FL 2:27:35 11:16
44 1026 2022 Kevin Boles 34 Harmony FL 2:29:40 11:26
45 1147 2749 Benny Algarin 33 Riverview FL 2:38:35 12:07
46 1170 2681 Aaron Pfannenstiel 30 Clermont FL 2:40:44 12:17
47 1219 2082 Ryan Zeldes 32 Orlando FL 2:43:37 12:30
48 1242 2757 Jonathan Tryon 34 Apopka FL 2:44:38 12:35
49 1279 2779 Brendan Maloney 34 Haines City FL 2:46:56 12:45
50 1293 2412 Brandon Lindsay 31 Kissimmee FL 2:48:18 12:51
51 1356 2492 Brendan Murphy 32 Maitland FL 2:53:34 13:15
52 1416 1645 Alejandro Ledo 32 Orlando FL 2:58:11 13:37
53 1467 2843 Christopher Sarrico 33 Orlando FL 3:04:44 14:07
54 1600 1806 Sean Mullen 32 Charlotte NC 3:24:06 15:35
55 1638 2245 Richard Payne 33 Orlando FL 3:33:29 16:18
56 1674 1372 Morgan Smith 31 Lakeland FL 3:47:59 17:25
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 8 2589 Joe Dreher 39 Melbourne FL 1:18:28 6:00
2 14 2597 Victor Hung 39 Orlando FL 1:23:43 6:24
3 15 1669 Jason Stafford 38 Lakeland FL 1:24:16 6:26
4 21 1641 Shawn Szydlik 39 Winter Garden FL 1:25:43 6:33
5 25 2414 Terry Randolph 35 Lakeland FL 1:27:53 6:43
6 26 2752 Shawn Lawson 37 Winter Haven FL 1:27:59 6:43
7 34 1505 Luis D. Lopez Rivera 38 Orlando FL 1:30:18 6:54
8 41 1323 Joel Diaz 37 Orlando FL 1:31:59 7:02
9 48 2735 Vadzim Sheika 36 Winter Garden FL 1:34:01 7:11
10 56 1952 Matthias Wilder 36 Winter Garden FL 1:35:26 7:18
11 66 2107 Harold Brandner 37 Ormond-By-The-Sea FL 1:36:20 7:22
12 80 1882 Jack Dickerson 38 Point Pleasant Beach NJ 1:37:46 7:28
13 93 1454 Caleb Carr 36 Stone Ridge NY 1:39:04 7:34
14 130 1811 Joseph Gregor 38 Winter Garden FL 1:43:06 7:53
15 142 1274 Joshua Trusty 39 Winter Garden FL 1:44:06 7:57
16 148 2556 Christopher Uptergrove 38 Orlando FL 1:44:38 8:00
17 155 2517 Steven Gonzalez 38 Clermont FL 1:44:59 8:01
18 180 2317 Nathan Bingham 36 Deland FL 1:46:46 8:09
19 193 1779 Nicholas Linscott 38 Saint Cloud FL 1:47:26 8:13
20 206 1989 David Johnson 36 Wesley Chapel FL 1:48:28 8:17
21 213 2378 Matt Damico 35 Orlando FL 1:48:45 8:19
22 219 1513 Matt Lawell 36 Lakewood OH 1:48:59 8:20
23 221 2646 Nicholas Winkleman 35 Windermere FL 1:49:11 8:20
24 240 2762 David Arnold 39 Charlotte NC 1:50:37 8:27
25 261 1735 Curtis Miller 36 Monticello FL 1:51:58 8:33
26 274 1871 Mike Taylor 37 Melbourne FL 1:52:56 8:38
27 278 1200 Tommaso Bovini 35 Orlando FL 1:53:06 8:38
28 281 2175 Rene Blanco 35 Orlando FL 1:53:08 8:39
29 286 1711 Bill Patterson 37 Winter Garden FL 1:53:22 8:40
30 318 2816 Jonathan Reiber 36 Bartow FL 1:54:46 8:46
31 332 1346 Bryce Faraguna 38 Valrico FL 1:55:04 8:47
32 362 2734 Ryan Williams 39 Winter Garden FL 1:56:14 8:53
33 369 2650 Adam Spoolstra 35 Saint Cloud FL 1:56:29 8:54
34 374 1617 Ben Edgley 36 Clermont FL 1:56:35 8:54
35 387 1762 Kevin Poppenberg 38 Orlando FL 1:57:15 8:58
36 389 2342 Adam Randall 36 Minneola FL 1:57:23 8:58
37 390 1258 Thaddeus Callahan 38 Titusville FL 1:57:24 8:58
38 404 2477 Jose Vazquez-Mercado 35 Kissimmee FL 1:58:04 9:01
39 430 2745 Brian Hamilton 35 Orlando FL 1:58:39 9:04
40 451 1769 Jeff Bohannon 36 Winter Garden FL 1:59:20 9:07
41 471 1210 Christopher Corcoran 37 Winter Garden FL 2:00:50 9:14
42 489 1772 Benjamin Aumiller 39 Orlando FL 2:01:56 9:19
43 510 1168 Jeffrey Mcclish 36 Orlando FL 2:03:51 9:28
44 542 1875 Michael Falls 39 Melbourne FL 2:06:21 9:39
45 555 2898 Duamel Vellon 39 Orlando FL 2:06:49 9:41
46 575 2855 Arthur Curtis Graulich Jr 38 Saint Cloud FL 2:08:01 9:47
47 597 1002 John Weaver 36 Orlando FL 2:09:04 9:52
48 609 2214 Nicholas Overmyer 38 Kissimmee FL 2:09:50 9:55
49 629 1502 Michael Teplansky 38 Orlando FL 2:10:33 9:58
50 642 2280 Tramaine Berryhill 36 Orlando FL 2:11:08 10:01
51 657 2606 Christopher Torres 39 Merritt Island FL 2:11:52 10:04
52 705 1879 J.R. Paredes 38 Maitland FL 2:13:56 10:14
53 732 1478 Paul Gibbons 39 Celebration FL 2:15:08 10:19
54 738 2083 Duane Williams 37 Kissimmee FL 2:15:28 10:21
55 777 1197 Bjorn Langenstroer 36 Kissimmee FL 2:17:37 10:31
56 798 2438 Grant Mollett 39 Groveland FL 2:19:03 10:37
57 833 1286 Erik Chapman 35 North Bay ON 2:21:06 10:47
58 838 2742 John Tross 36 Orlando FL 2:21:23 10:48
59 853 1433 Sean Estes 37 Tampa FL 2:21:52 10:50
60 880 2510 Laurentiu Stanica 36 Celebration FL 2:22:59 10:55
61 927 1845 Ryan Chase 35 Sarasota FL 2:24:52 11:04
62 934 2603 Jeffrey Bombard 37 Davenport FL 2:25:12 11:06
63 1045 1607 Ian Schickling 36 Rochester NY 2:31:01 11:32
64 1052 2830 Mark Barritt 38 Kissimmee FL 2:31:41 11:35
65 1085 2002 Joseph Cacciola 39 Windermere FL 2:33:28 11:43
66 1105 2333 Jon Baccus 38 Saint Johns FL 2:35:08 11:51
67 1108 2628 Bret Pritchett 35 Kissimmee FL 2:35:14 11:51
68 1153 2654 John Shonk 37 Odessa FL 2:39:20 12:10
69 1160 1073 Travis Turnbough 36 Winter Park FL 2:39:55 12:13
70 1205 2331 Peran Osborn 37 Ocoee FL 2:42:52 12:26
71 1206 2330 Philip Higgs 36 Ocoee FL 2:42:53 12:26
72 1218 2644 Reinaldo Cuadrado 35 Lakeshore FL 2:43:33 12:30
73 1298 1485 Kevin Schichtel 39 Tavares FL 2:48:57 12:54
74 1310 2437 Jeff Landry 37 Orlando FL 2:49:59 12:59
75 1339 2656 Michael Faber 37 Orlando FL 2:52:02 13:08
76 1371 2458 Zac Hyde 35 Winter Garden FL 2:54:49 13:21
77 1374 1783 Trey Chandler 39 Kissimmee FL 2:54:55 13:22
78 1383 1160 James Bartholomew 39 Winter Garden FL 2:55:34 13:25
79 1404 2449 Elliot Oakley 36 Kissimmee FL 2:57:24 13:33
80 1439 1288 Robert Mosel 37 Tampa FL 3:00:44 13:48
81 1449 2610 Anthony Ingram 39 Clermont FL 3:01:55 13:54
82 1463 2026 Rick Magana 37 Kissimmee FL 3:04:04 14:03
83 1519 2775 Joshua Britt 39 Orlando FL 3:11:16 14:36
84 1537 2636 Matt Horan 36 Leesburg VA 3:14:12 14:50
85 1563 1381 Matthew Lees 35 Orlando FL 3:18:37 15:10
86 1668 2295 Scott Williams 39 Apopka FL 3:47:15 17:21
87 1713 2857 Sam Lubin 37 Lake Wales FL 4:01:00 18:24
88 1714 1860 Stephen Gaymont 37 Davenport FL 4:01:00 18:24
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 12 1965 Peter Buffington 42 Winter Springs FL 1:19:26 6:04
2 17 250 Pedro Meraz 41 Wesley Chapel FL 1:24:49 6:29
3 22 2781 Frankie Franceschi 42 Saint Cloud FL 1:26:17 6:36
4 35 1547 Justin Miller 42 Lakeland FL 1:30:36 6:55
5 39 1383 Alexander Edel 42 Oviedo FL 1:31:15 6:58
6 40 1543 Scott Benson 40 Orlando FL 1:31:31 7:00
7 44 2404 Scott Hoover 41 Babson Park FL 1:32:37 7:05
8 63 2786 Anthony Fleming 40 Dunn Loring VA 1:36:05 7:21
9 65 1021 Eric Clark 41 Celebration FL 1:36:18 7:21
10 73 2386 Frederico Mansur 42 Orlando FL 1:37:14 7:26
11 77 2620 Raymond Vecchiarelli 42 Winter Springs FL 1:37:38 7:28
12 87 1927 Les Tsui 43 Celebration FL 1:38:14 7:30
13 91 2613 Joshua Maitlen 40 Rockledge FL 1:38:53 7:33
14 96 2254 Bryan Steverson 41 Aldie VA 1:39:20 7:35
15 99 1685 Todd Kubicki 40 Kissimmee FL 1:39:46 7:37
16 112 1467 Christopher Heath 41 Orlando FL 1:41:08 7:44
17 134 2253 James Lally 42 Asheville NC 1:43:49 7:56
18 138 1413 Kurtis Mohr 40 Orlando FL 1:43:59 7:57
19 143 2454 Paulo Barreira 41 Belo Horizonte 1:44:08 7:57
20 177 2576 Victor Carreno 40 Clermont FL 1:46:37 8:09
21 179 1794 Lee Ayala 42 Saint Cloud FL 1:46:43 8:09
22 184 2525 Ryan Westover 42 Orlando FL 1:46:54 8:10
23 199 1791 Mike Acosta 42 Melbourne FL 1:48:12 8:16
24 200 1755 Randy Cook 41 Lake Mary FL 1:48:13 8:16
25 224 1867 Cameron Miller 41 Ormond Beach FL 1:49:27 8:22
26 227 2949 John Mcdowell 40 Charlotte NC 1:49:42 8:23
27 229 1948 Jamie Weiss 43 Kissimmee FL 1:50:00 8:24
28 239 1260 Chad Nichols 44 Valrico FL 1:50:33 8:27
29 243 1803 Angel Barron 43 Orlando FL 1:50:42 8:28
30 250 2132 Jonathan Schmidt 42 Winter Garden FL 1:51:13 8:30
31 265 2882 Vinicius Pires 43 Sao Paulo SP 1:52:08 8:34
32 284 2833 Andre Lazzuri 40 Windermere FL 1:53:20 8:40
33 302 2917 Raul Alarcon 42 Orlando FL 1:54:11 8:43
34 321 1238 Arturo Mercado 44 Guadalajara JA 1:54:48 8:46
35 356 2837 Wilson Sasaki 44 Winter Garden FL 1:55:58 8:52
36 361 2596 Jason Maddox 44 Winter Garden FL 1:56:12 8:53
37 376 1570 Barry Hyman 43 Orlando FL 1:56:42 8:55
38 395 2909 Ryan Thomas 42 Orlando FL 1:57:52 9:00
39 397 1964 Robert Seifer 44 Clermont FL 1:57:55 9:01
40 442 2852 Tim Trudell 41 Orlando FL 1:58:52 9:05
41 446 2498 Eduardo Do Carmo Silva 44 Belo Horizonte 1:59:04 9:06
42 469 1325 John Kiely 41 Winter Park FL 2:00:38 9:13
43 497 2436 Juan Juncos 42 Orlando FL 2:02:34 9:22
44 498 1000 Matthew Woodall 41 Celebration FL 2:02:35 9:22
45 511 2242 Doug Bush 40 Davenport FL 2:03:54 9:28
46 538 1781 Daniel Lockshin 41 Orlando FL 2:05:53 9:37
47 562 1394 Christian Jeske 42 Huenxe NW 2:07:11 9:43
48 564 2714 Alex Roman 42 Kissimmee FL 2:07:25 9:44
49 566 1146 Gavin Webber 41 Davenport FL 2:07:37 9:45
50 603 1626 Lance Mcgee 40 Tallahassee FL 2:09:19 9:53
51 617 1239 Darren Rauer 44 Winter Garden FL 2:10:20 9:57
52 646 2032 Kevin Barrett 44 Vero Beach FL 2:11:30 10:03
53 662 2686 Ricardo Sanjur 40 David 2:12:17 10:06
54 717 2090 Kaden Smith 43 Orlando FL 2:14:41 10:17
55 757 1896 Douglas Kern 40 Orlando FL 2:16:30 10:26
56 759 1976 Michael Reid 40 Orlando FL 2:16:35 10:26
57 775 2512 Mujahid Sabree 44 Milwaukee WI 2:17:34 10:31
58 802 1994 Jeremy Devault 42 Vero Beach FL 2:19:15 10:38
59 804 2383 Marshall Vliet 40 Orlando FL 2:19:23 10:39
60 818 2239 Andrew Martinie 43 Haines City FL 2:20:09 10:42
61 829 1405 Terry Barber 44 Walled Lake MI 2:20:45 10:45
62 861 1567 Frederico Pinheiro 41 Nova Lima 2:22:11 10:52
63 865 1272 Kenny Chan 42 Lake Worth FL 2:22:15 10:52
64 886 2854 Wayne Domis 44 Kissimmee FL 2:23:07 10:56
65 897 2903 Brian Lang 41 Kissimmee FL 2:23:22 10:57
66 924 1788 Karl Graham 40 Orlando FL 2:24:38 11:03
67 936 2337 Vincent Velasquez 43 Kissimmee FL 2:25:15 11:06
68 1013 2632 Donieber Marangon 40 Orlando FL 2:29:18 11:24
69 1027 2023 Brad Lehman 40 Saint Cloud FL 2:29:41 11:26
70 1044 1606 Adam Schickling 44 Winter Springs FL 2:31:01 11:32
71 1049 2464 Dustin Cammack 42 Titusville FL 2:31:29 11:34
72 1120 2232 Doug Drugo 44 Norwalk CT 2:36:20 11:56
73 1121 1852 Jim Thomas 43 Neptune NJ 2:36:21 11:57
74 1126 2868 David Hopkins 44 Clermont FL 2:36:50 11:59
75 1222 2410 Dennis Williams 44 Orlando FL 2:43:41 12:30
76 1229 1705 Neil Gaffin 43 Orlando FL 2:43:55 12:31
77 1231 2092 Mark Bolado 44 Melbourne FL 2:43:59 12:32
78 1243 2668 David Casto 44 Saint Augustine FL 2:44:39 12:35
79 1262 2495 Wesley Wiley 44 Oviedo FL 2:45:32 12:39
80 1305 1536 Michael Hunt 40 Clermont FL 2:49:40 12:58
81 1328 2758 Geoffrey Cook 41 Celebration FL 2:51:08 13:04
82 1347 1609 Jacob Cossairt 42 Oviedo FL 2:52:17 13:10
83 1372 1744 Christopher Ramsbottom 40 Bradford ON 2:54:52 13:21
84 1406 2448 Theodore Reynolds 43 Clermont FL 2:57:30 13:33
85 1413 2821 Douglas Johnson 44 Windermere FL 2:57:43 13:34
86 1430 1623 Michael Bouchet 44 Clermont FL 2:59:43 13:44
87 1456 2634 Brad Johnson 40 Plant City FL 3:03:43 14:02
88 1457 2635 Brandon Johnson 41 Pensacola Beach FL 3:03:43 14:02
89 1545 1898 David Harrison 44 Altamonte Springs FL 3:15:34 14:56
90 1642 1583 Kevin Tierney 42 Orlando FL 3:34:48 16:24
91 1644 1374 Ben Brown 41 Tallahassee FL 3:35:01 16:25
92 1735 1055 Zach Wilkes 43 Longwood FL 4:15:27 19:30
93 1741 1428 Kevin Kieft 41 Lake Wales FL 4:17:27 19:40
94 1758 1388 Tony Demonaco 43 Groveland FL 5:06:58 23:26
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 30 2927 Shane Streufert 47 Viera FL 1:29:14 6:49
2 36 1671 Loren Burns 45 Orlando FL 1:30:44 6:56
3 47 2520 Robert Bennett 48 Valrico FL 1:34:00 7:11
4 51 2252 Mauricio Poblete 48 Orlando FL 1:34:30 7:13
5 52 2719 Henrique Garrido 47 Brasilia 1:34:40 7:14
6 59 2776 Brandon Duwe 45 Orlando FL 1:35:37 7:18
7 61 1479 James Stromberg 49 Clermont FL 1:35:47 7:19
8 71 2592 Brian Jaruszewski 47 Clermont FL 1:37:11 7:26
9 78 2803 Matt Murphy 46 Kissimmee FL 1:37:44 7:28
10 92 1878 Raul Ruiz 49 Orlando FL 1:38:54 7:33
11 108 2297 Matthew Fitch 48 Longwood FL 1:40:50 7:42
12 114 2571 Kinfay Moroti 49 Fort Myers FL 1:41:09 7:44
13 116 2269 Charlie St. Cyr-Paul 48 Orlando FL 1:41:13 7:44
14 124 2736 Jj Phelan 47 Lakeland FL 1:42:44 7:51
15 129 2187 Shane Hill 48 Clermont FL 1:43:05 7:53
16 139 2711 Scott Innis 48 Winter Garden FL 1:44:02 7:57
17 149 1410 Brian Piasecki 49 Winter Garden FL 1:44:43 8:00
18 153 2313 Sam Ayala 45 Orlando FL 1:44:56 8:01
19 156 2115 Chad Belcher 48 Sarasota FL 1:45:07 8:02
20 161 2257 Richard Dellinger 45 Orlando FL 1:45:22 8:03
21 190 2549 Billy Harrison 48 Lakeland FL 1:47:22 8:12
22 223 2016 Brian Urichko 48 Winter Springs FL 1:49:23 8:21
23 230 1662 Michael Della Pia 47 Winter Park FL 1:50:07 8:25
24 234 1817 Ryan Cooke 45 Titusville FL 1:50:18 8:26
25 241 2440 Christopher Gullifer 49 Lakeland FL 1:50:39 8:27
26 258 1627 David Creasman 49 Valrico FL 1:51:49 8:33
27 263 1586 Daniel Grieb 45 Orlando FL 1:52:03 8:34
28 267 2430 Robert Williams 45 Orlando FL 1:52:20 8:35
29 277 1052 Jerry Halasz 48 Cibolo TX 1:53:05 8:38
30 283 2705 Gian Cavedoni 48 Orlando FL 1:53:17 8:39
31 294 2527 Brian Demeulenaere 46 Kissimmee FL 1:53:53 8:42
32 297 2200 Kyle Sanders 49 Winter Park FL 1:53:57 8:42
33 301 1955 Gordon Bloom 49 Saint Cloud FL 1:54:11 8:43
34 307 1776 Steve Mason 49 Kissimmee FL 1:54:21 8:44
35 320 2838 Saravana Coumar 47 Ocoee FL 1:54:48 8:46
36 328 1602 Jimmy Dunbar 49 Blacklick OH 1:54:56 8:47
37 329 1858 Matt Schiefelbein 49 Holly Ridge NC 1:55:01 8:47
38 335 2867 James Willoughby 46 Winter Park FL 1:55:08 8:48
39 339 2885 Jay Schwitzgebel 49 Celebration FL 1:55:13 8:48
40 364 1495 Christopher O'Connor 47 Orlando FL 1:56:19 8:53
41 368 2180 Mario Talavera 46 Orlando FL 1:56:28 8:54
42 384 1120 Robert Palmore 46 Seffner FL 1:57:09 8:57
43 407 2233 Steve Pritchard 47 Orlando FL 1:58:08 9:01
44 411 1225 Richard Parker 45 Ocoee FL 1:58:16 9:02
45 419 2934 Harry Naranjo 45 Orlando FL 1:58:21 9:03
46 429 1647 Franklin Hernandez 47 Orlando FL 1:58:39 9:04
47 456 2314 Rick Case 49 Kingston 1:59:48 9:09
48 460 2764 Andrew Fisher 48 Orlando FL 2:00:08 9:11
49 472 1555 Giacomo Baldi 49 Oviedo FL 2:00:57 9:14
50 479 1911 Bernie Anderson 49 Apopka FL 2:01:15 9:16
51 508 1939 Sebastian Peralta 47 Apopka FL 2:03:32 9:26
52 530 1018 Mark Scott 49 Valrico FL 2:05:02 9:33
53 532 2345 Tommie Schilling-Heller 49 Ocoee FL 2:05:08 9:34
54 543 2000 Jason Miller 48 Ocoee FL 2:06:24 9:39
55 544 2065 Todd Vargo 49 Lakeland FL 2:06:26 9:40
56 586 2478 Christopher Hinkle 47 Lakeland FL 2:08:36 9:49
57 590 2755 Joe Cavallero 49 Orlando FL 2:08:44 9:50
58 612 2732 Patrick Uppole 45 Mount Dora FL 2:10:02 9:56
59 619 2387 Werner Krug 47 Orlando FL 2:10:21 9:58
60 643 1796 Louis Colombo 47 Ormond Beach FL 2:11:11 10:01
61 649 2427 Keith Zonts 48 Oviedo FL 2:11:37 10:03
62 666 2420 Dennis Fertig 47 Cape Canaveral FL 2:12:29 10:07
63 716 1556 Anthony Cabreira 47 Winter Park FL 2:14:40 10:17
64 722 2365 Mark Schiefelbein 49 Lake Mary FL 2:14:49 10:18
65 731 2004 James Devine 49 Celebration FL 2:15:06 10:19
66 746 1019 Russ Townsend 46 Valrico FL 2:15:43 10:22
67 763 2856 Luiz Alexandre Motta 45 Rio De Janeiro 2:16:44 10:27
68 770 1552 Gwen Garabato 48 Orlando FL 2:17:05 10:28
69 830 1448 Keith Hammond 45 Orlando FL 2:20:45 10:45
70 844 1222 Brian Desantis 46 Clarksville TN 2:21:37 10:49
71 852 1318 Mike Drauer 49 Orlando FL 2:21:48 10:50
72 869 2892 Scott Ostrom 47 Orlando FL 2:22:19 10:52
73 879 2806 Michael Yih 47 Winter Park FL 2:22:59 10:55
74 903 1650 Treavor Bellandi 48 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:23:35 10:58
75 912 2124 Jim Schaeffer 49 Melbourne FL 2:24:12 11:01
76 922 2063 Kevin Filipello 47 Ocoee FL 2:24:31 11:02
77 938 2327 Steve Franklin 49 Orlando FL 2:25:16 11:06
78 941 1252 Brian Kingsbury 47 Orlando FL 2:25:39 11:08
79 942 1263 Robert Spina 48 Celebration FL 2:25:39 11:08
80 947 1566 Rogerio Neves 46 Belo Horizonte 2:25:56 11:09
81 1098 2657 Carlos Rosas Valenzuela 48 Kissimmee FL 2:34:11 11:47
82 1148 2056 Michael Marquart 45 Clermont FL 2:38:37 12:07
83 1154 1162 Kelly Resendes 49 Fall River MA 2:39:20 12:10
84 1163 1133 Jan Eule 46 Brooklyn NY 2:40:10 12:14
85 1167 2748 Nahed Jawhari 45 Orlando FL 2:40:23 12:15
86 1179 2836 Alfredo Navales 49 Orlando FL 2:41:13 12:19
87 1180 1244 Eric Mejia-Horn 49 Winter Garden FL 2:41:13 12:19
88 1191 1854 Tim Bachman 45 Clermont FL 2:41:41 12:21
89 1220 2933 Eric Schmit 47 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:43:38 12:30
90 1228 1800 Marion Mathis 45 Orlando FL 2:43:53 12:31
91 1245 2435 Ruben Santiago 46 Winter Park FL 2:44:40 12:35
92 1246 2215 Hector Acosta 46 Windermere FL 2:44:40 12:35
93 1261 1110 David Ninkovich 49 Apollo Beach FL 2:45:28 12:38
94 1271 1889 Mike Smyka 49 Ocoee FL 2:46:11 12:42
95 1296 1064 Eric Domis 46 Kissimmee FL 2:48:39 12:53
96 1444 299 Mark Hancock 49 Clermont FL 3:01:30 13:52
97 1454 1214 Roy Cooling 45 Celebration FL 3:03:23 14:00
98 1490 2840 Orangel Garcia 48 Orlando FL 3:07:50 14:21
99 1515 1664 Scott Daninhirsch 47 Clermont FL 3:10:49 14:34
100 1516 1667 William Atkinson 48 Clermont FL 3:10:50 14:35
101 1612 1243 Stephen Jones 48 Ocoee FL 3:26:28 15:46
102 1618 1797 Joshua Brown 45 Orlando FL 3:27:17 15:50
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 19 2925 Alec Rukosuev 52 Altamonte Springs FL 1:25:26 6:32
2 23 2416 Roberto Bonetti 54 Montreal QC 1:26:31 6:37
3 29 105 Mark Hulbert 53 Lakeland FL 1:29:04 6:48
4 50 2396 Michael Walker 54 Viera FL 1:34:13 7:12
5 54 2744 Morten Frederiksen 53 Wesley Chapel FL 1:34:48 7:15
6 58 2697 Brian Heipp 54 Lakeland FL 1:35:32 7:18
7 64 1561 Craig Pike 51 Paradise NL 1:36:11 7:21
8 70 1767 Jason Johnson 53 Sanford FL 1:37:00 7:25
9 104 2164 Sean Hendryx 53 Clermont FL 1:40:28 7:41
10 107 2230 Tommy Reece 51 Orlando FL 1:40:50 7:42
11 119 216 Francisco Martins Junior 52 Natal 1:42:03 7:48
12 132 2041 Steve Swift 54 Brandon FL 1:43:32 7:55
13 146 1907 Todd Engle 54 Lake Mary FL 1:44:28 7:59
14 150 1968 Kevin Oleniczak 50 Seffner FL 1:44:45 8:00
15 151 2281 Heath Carruthers 50 Oviedo FL 1:44:46 8:00
16 167 1593 Dave Millar 50 Orlando FL 1:46:12 8:07
17 172 1766 Anthony Picone 50 Orlando FL 1:46:30 8:08
18 182 2715 Eduardo Soares 50 Pernambuco 1:46:47 8:10
19 201 2196 Fernando Gonzalez 53 Tustin CA 1:48:13 8:16
20 226 1035 Pete Motolenich 50 Celebrarion FL 1:49:36 8:22
21 246 2651 Zeke Palmer 53 Orlando FL 1:50:56 8:29
22 247 2355 Terry Lisi 50 West Palm Beach FL 1:50:59 8:29
23 251 2407 John Burger 54 Valrico FL 1:51:22 8:31
24 292 1072 John Petersen 50 Deltona FL 1:53:42 8:41
25 300 2161 Tony Richgels 50 Orlando FL 1:54:06 8:43
26 324 2687 Fernando Castilho 51 Kissimmee FL 1:54:52 8:47
27 326 2222 Jeffery Simmonds 54 Cassopolis MI 1:54:55 8:47
28 344 2389 Adrian Tennant 54 Celebration FL 1:55:34 8:50
29 345 2376 Edson Souza 51 Orlando FL 1:55:38 8:50
30 373 1996 Joe Ganley 53 Celebration FL 1:56:34 8:54
31 379 1971 Stephen Presti 52 Windermere FL 1:56:50 8:56
32 388 1517 Johnny Pettygrue 53 Tampa FL 1:57:17 8:58
33 432 2640 Bruce Marin 53 Winter Garden FL 1:58:41 9:04
34 433 1947 Ian Phyars 51 Apopka FL 1:58:41 9:04
35 443 1460 Angel Torres 54 Orlando FL 1:58:54 9:05
36 445 2120 Daniel Roberge 54 North Hampton NH 1:58:57 9:05
37 463 2582 Joseph Briatico 53 Sanford FL 2:00:16 9:11
38 466 2663 Bob League 50 Oxnard CA 2:00:29 9:12
39 484 2442 Tim Herll 54 Mitchell SD 2:01:29 9:17
40 501 1036 Pete Alfieris 53 Orlando FL 2:02:39 9:22
41 502 2074 Carsten Rieger 52 Clermont FL 2:02:42 9:22
42 520 1461 Omar Rodriguez 53 Kissimmee FL 2:04:18 9:30
43 523 1228 Clifford Wu 50 Winter Haven FL 2:04:34 9:31
44 548 2375 Claudio Langner 53 Orlando FL 2:06:35 9:40
45 550 1537 Jonathan Pirrie 51 Celebration FL 2:06:37 9:40
46 552 396 Rachid Mahdi 52 Davenport FL 2:06:44 9:41
47 573 2217 Judd Spitzer 50 Cocoa Beach FL 2:07:56 9:46
48 588 1998 Shawn Dvorak 54 Clermont FL 2:08:43 9:50
49 611 2053 Scott Johnson 50 Winter Springs FL 2:09:54 9:55
50 623 1683 Paulo Henrique Ruffo 51 Sao Paulo 2:10:26 9:58
51 633 1481 Cesar Villanueva 51 Orlando FL 2:10:45 9:59
52 655 2291 Dave Hasselberger 50 Saint Cloud FL 2:11:47 10:04
53 675 1525 Steven Schulties 50 Orlando FL 2:12:41 10:08
54 713 1758 Harry Prosser 51 Rockledge FL 2:14:28 10:16
55 715 1861 Kevin Mcgrath 51 Apopka FL 2:14:32 10:17
56 744 2523 Leif Chase 51 Longwood FL 2:15:41 10:22
57 776 2068 Eric Shivers 51 Altamonte Springs FL 2:17:36 10:31
58 784 2185 Thaddeus Grow 52 Apopka FL 2:18:07 10:33
59 807 1751 Ron Pusateri 50 Mcmurray PA 2:19:39 10:40
60 828 2683 Brian Olson 53 Fayetteville GA 2:20:34 10:44
61 840 2371 J Shaw 53 Kissimmee FL 2:21:29 10:48
62 857 2763 John Macleod 51 Lakeland FL 2:22:01 10:51
63 888 2219 John Musone 53 Oviedo FL 2:23:11 10:56
64 892 1281 Michael Calderella 54 Boca Raton FL 2:23:13 10:56
65 904 1027 Robert Cherinka 54 Safety Harbor FL 2:23:41 10:59
66 937 2626 James Ward 50 Orlando FL 2:25:16 11:06
67 949 1538 Gill Sanchez 54 Apopka FL 2:25:57 11:09
68 952 1909 Kevin O'Connor 54 Kissimmee FL 2:26:00 11:09
69 962 1335 Ron Davis 51 Davenport FL 2:26:45 11:13
70 971 2788 Jason Voelzke 54 Winter Garden FL 2:27:27 11:16
71 972 2782 Jeff Schwenneker 54 Winter Garden FL 2:27:27 11:16
72 1058 1033 Michael Douglass 52 Orlando FL 2:32:15 11:38
73 1149 1212 Keith Kim 51 Celebration FL 2:38:41 12:07
74 1287 1211 John Kim 53 Celebration FL 2:47:47 12:49
75 1385 1359 Gerry Scheidhauer 54 Celebration FL 2:55:42 13:25
76 1389 1103 Jim Kruppenbacher 53 Ocoee FL 2:56:01 13:27
77 1391 1912 Andrew Chetram 50 Kissimmee FL 2:56:15 13:28
78 1401 1141 Jon Watkins 52 Orlando FL 2:57:09 13:32
79 1412 2011 Rey Causin 52 Parrish FL 2:57:42 13:34
80 1510 1049 Michael Domis 50 Tampa FL 3:10:46 14:34
81 1556 1078 Christopher Sutorik 53 Frankenmuth MI 3:17:22 15:04
82 1656 2584 Jim Price 50 Kissimmee FL 3:39:15 16:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 16 2005 Rodrigo Caceres 58 Orlando FL 1:24:21 6:27
2 42 2453 David Smith 56 Orlando FL 1:32:27 7:04
3 62 1823 Brian Smith 59 Jupiter FL 1:36:01 7:20
4 81 1472 Jose Campos 55 Sao Paulo 1:37:46 7:28
5 84 1925 Larry Coughlin 56 Orlando FL 1:37:59 7:29
6 85 1420 Bruce Vu 57 Rockledge FL 1:38:05 7:30
7 100 2518 Eddie O'Rourke 59 Ipswich MA 1:39:55 7:38
8 121 2560 Jim Wells 56 Kissimmee FL 1:42:18 7:49
9 131 2594 Joe Van Dam 56 Winter Garden FL 1:43:25 7:54
10 133 2140 Charles Roose 55 Wesley Chapel FL 1:43:44 7:56
11 147 1179 Paul Huidobro 59 Dundee IL 1:44:32 7:59
12 158 189 Robert Fischer 55 Kissimmee FL 1:45:14 8:02
13 160 1370 Jamey Murphy 58 Lakewood Ranch FL 1:45:17 8:03
14 178 1028 Tom Coady 57 Kissimmee FL 1:46:38 8:09
15 185 1150 Paul Chard 56 Celebration FL 1:47:03 8:11
16 188 1833 Jeffrey Taylor 55 Winter Garden FL 1:47:15 8:12
17 203 1180 German Pardo 56 Winter Garden FL 1:48:15 8:16
18 220 1337 Tom Lunsford 59 Eagle Lake FL 1:49:04 8:20
19 248 1937 Shawn Winsor 55 Lake Mary FL 1:51:00 8:29
20 262 2919 Gary Maharaj 57 Casselberry FL 1:52:03 8:34
21 264 1946 Tom Squitieri 57 Eustis FL 1:52:08 8:34
22 288 1601 Keith Kay 55 Durham DU 1:53:25 8:40
23 289 2289 Ron Tiller 55 Odessa FL 1:53:32 8:40
24 316 2698 Bill Stuckey 56 Orlando FL 1:54:45 8:46
25 350 2583 Danny Withers 59 Bradenton FL 1:55:40 8:50
26 370 2275 Joe Kunkel 57 Maitland FL 1:56:31 8:54
27 371 1746 Roger Smith 59 Oviedo FL 1:56:31 8:54
28 409 2255 David Banks 56 Orlando FL 1:58:13 9:02
29 424 2880 David Reiber 59 Lakeland FL 1:58:30 9:03
30 441 1890 Michael Behling 55 Oviedo FL 1:58:50 9:05
31 470 2652 Brock Reid 59 Hampton NB 2:00:43 9:13
32 474 2338 Len Lessmiller 55 Ormond Beach FL 2:01:00 9:15
33 529 1303 Gaydon Jordan 57 Lakeland FL 2:05:01 9:33
34 554 1579 Doug Weinman 59 Miami FL 2:06:47 9:41
35 557 2905 Luis Cruz 59 Casselberry FL 2:06:53 9:42
36 561 1553 Joey Johansen 55 Oviedo FL 2:07:02 9:42
37 570 2305 Eddie Soler 56 Montverde FL 2:07:55 9:46
38 572 2562 Emmett Boggs 57 Orlando FL 2:07:55 9:46
39 574 1814 Dan Morgante 57 Orlando FL 2:08:00 9:47
40 608 1713 Michael Goolkasian 56 Ipswichich MA 2:09:43 9:55
41 615 1640 Dan Moore 59 Farmington Hills MI 2:10:15 9:57
42 626 261 Martin Ellis 59 Dade City FL 2:10:29 9:58
43 658 1429 Jeffrey Cosgrove 55 Bradenton FL 2:11:55 10:05
44 686 1523 Rick Cohn 55 Maitland FL 2:13:15 10:11
45 698 1932 Walter Maclaren 59 Orlando FL 2:13:43 10:13
46 707 1253 Peter Kopacz 57 Chesapeake VA 2:14:05 10:15
47 725 2258 Clyde Satterfield 56 Clermont FL 2:14:59 10:19
48 734 2076 David Moon 57 Oviedo FL 2:15:12 10:20
49 741 1135 Geoff Owen 58 Northampton NT 2:15:35 10:21
50 793 1616 Joseph Gagnon 59 Katonah NY 2:18:43 10:36
51 812 2569 Jeff Millies 55 Big Bend WI 2:19:58 10:42
52 842 2514 Tony Creveling 55 Bloomsburg PA 2:21:32 10:49
53 928 2503 Jamie Jansing 56 Orlando FL 2:24:52 11:04
54 944 2532 Keith Mutters 56 Apopka FL 2:25:53 11:09
55 960 1933 William Lloyd 57 Oviedo FL 2:26:42 11:12
56 978 1477 Al Duarte 56 Winter Garden FL 2:27:31 11:16
57 1002 2863 Luis Allen 56 Maitland FL 2:28:44 11:22
58 1038 2476 Lawrence Luepschen 58 Sebring FL 2:30:26 11:29
59 1039 1403 Ken Schreffler 58 Newark DE 2:30:43 11:31
60 1076 1191 Augusto Guilherme Geisel Filho 59 Orlando FL 2:33:04 11:42
61 1142 2300 Norbert Granchi 55 Rockledge FL 2:38:26 12:06
62 1168 2489 Brian Fine 55 Orlando FL 2:40:29 12:16
63 1195 2887 Jose-Claudio Sousa 55 Celebration FL 2:41:46 12:21
64 1269 1464 Michael Macina 58 Orlando FL 2:45:45 12:40
65 1272 1749 Kevin Chapman 56 Palm Bay FL 2:46:16 12:42
66 1283 1897 David Harper 56 Clermont FL 2:47:35 12:48
67 1299 2535 Charlie Longson 58 St Cloud FL 2:49:02 12:55
68 1334 2541 John Robel 55 Kent WA 2:51:41 13:07
69 1367 1173 Harry Morgan 56 Davidson NC 2:54:39 13:20
70 1418 1107 John Egolf 57 Debary FL 2:58:21 13:37
71 1492 1986 King Hiesinger 55 Orlando FL 3:08:11 14:22
72 1524 1396 David Schneck 56 Orlando FL 3:11:46 14:39
73 1580 2112 Phil Zolan 58 Kennesaw GA 3:20:44 15:20
74 1625 2767 Wade Bodiford 58 Apopka FL 3:28:12 15:54
75 1646 1154 Michael Bright 59 Gulfport MS 3:35:09 16:26
76 1704 2015 Edgar Perez 55 Lithia FL 3:57:06 18:06
77 1721 1917 Tim Odonahoe 55 Apopka FL 4:05:03 18:43
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 43 2911 David Mcfarlin 63 Orlando FL 1:32:30 7:04
2 68 2484 George L'Heureux 60 Hernando FL 1:36:28 7:22
3 113 2277 George Mason 64 Orlando FL 1:41:08 7:44
4 154 2150 Douglas Mcrainey 61 Orlando FL 1:44:58 8:01
5 174 2369 Scott Gaye 61 Waterdown ON 1:46:31 8:08
6 210 2262 Alan Hess 61 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:48:41 8:18
7 255 2647 Anthony Skevington 62 Leawood KS 1:51:36 8:32
8 256 1950 Mike Schafer 60 Maitland FL 1:51:43 8:32
9 319 2557 Matt Busse 63 Davis CA 1:54:46 8:46
10 341 1423 Al Vigne' 60 Babson Park FL 1:55:20 8:49
11 399 2290 James Dowling 62 Burlington ON 1:57:55 9:01
12 475 2815 Ricardo Araujo 60 Doral FL 2:01:01 9:15
13 488 1778 Dennis Harris 60 Harmony FL 2:01:45 9:18
14 491 2793 Bill Guyette 60 Ormond Beach FL 2:02:07 9:20
15 493 1733 David Mullen 62 Fayetteville NY 2:02:14 9:20
16 494 2034 Steve Geoffroy 64 Vero Beach FL 2:02:29 9:21
17 654 2661 Dana Johnson 64 Lawrence KS 2:11:47 10:04
18 683 2316 Paul Rathbun 60 Winter Park FL 2:13:10 10:10
19 737 1205 John Court 64 Kissimmee FL 2:15:24 10:21
20 742 1134 David Lawrence 60 Northampton NT 2:15:36 10:22
21 794 1590 Stephen Mcdonnell 61 Celebration FL 2:18:44 10:36
22 825 1706 Raymond Disanza 64 Kissimmee FL 2:20:23 10:43
23 837 2731 Paul Richards 60 Maitland FL 2:21:16 10:48
24 862 1487 Randy Klopp 60 Pickerington OH 2:22:12 10:52
25 882 1068 Darrell Richarz 60 Clermont FL 2:23:01 10:55
26 950 2486 Tim Marine 60 Sebring FL 2:25:59 11:09
27 989 1206 Dan Kline 62 Maitland FL 2:27:42 11:17
28 1092 2008 Walter Lysinger 61 Parrish FL 2:33:45 11:45
29 1145 2308 Ryan McBride 62 Winter Park FL 2:38:33 12:07
30 1152 1992 Ed Malone 64 Tampa FL 2:39:18 12:10
31 1276 2080 Patrick Alesandrini 62 Tampa FL 2:46:36 12:44
32 1307 2380 Tim Zornes 60 Gig Harbor WA 2:49:51 12:58
33 1358 1218 John Brooks 61 Delray Beach FL 2:53:42 13:16
34 1365 1821 Rob Daniel 64 Kissimmee FL 2:54:22 13:19
35 1419 2048 Marcel Spitz 61 Orlando FL 2:58:27 13:38
36 1432 2133 Joseph Lafranca 64 Spring Hill FL 2:59:54 13:44
37 1433 2778 Richard Maloney 60 Haines City FL 2:59:56 13:45
38 1488 2360 Joe Harris 64 Winter Park FL 3:07:49 14:21
39 1511 2878 Barry Friedman 60 Ocoee FL 3:10:47 14:34
40 1583 1742 Daniel Jongeling 64 Fort Myers FL 3:21:22 15:23
41 1589 2311 Bruce Snively 63 Lakeland FL 3:22:58 15:30
42 1590 1693 Bill Mcfadden 62 Kissimmee FL 3:23:02 15:30
43 1671 2320 Tony Okoren 63 Williamsport PA 3:47:45 17:24
44 1736 1634 Raymond Yee 61 Troy MI 4:16:36 19:36
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 208 1017 Stephen Glick 67 Goshen IN 1:48:33 8:18
2 290 2785 Paul Herzog 67 Palatine IL 1:53:34 8:41
3 309 2616 Robin Baker 67 Winter Haven FL 1:54:33 8:45
4 312 1012 Joseph Weber 65 Davenport FL 1:54:40 8:46
5 336 1440 Jim Gullo 65 Williamsburg VA 1:55:12 8:48
6 436 1877 Lloyd English 66 Sarasota FL 1:58:43 9:04
7 454 1209 Allen Groves 65 Kissimmee FL 1:59:35 9:08
8 660 2666 Dennis Morman 68 Maitland FL 2:12:05 10:05
9 677 1486 Carlos Santos 69 Kissimmee FL 2:12:43 10:08
10 689 2201 Steven Sable 68 Altamonte Springs FL 2:13:20 10:11
11 701 1490 Ray Bearden 66 Orlando FL 2:13:46 10:13
12 797 1727 Richard Mcwatters 66 Unionville ON 2:19:00 10:37
13 824 2536 Richard Sparer 66 Casselberry FL 2:20:22 10:43
14 917 1703 Moe Desrosiers 65 Rockledge FL 2:24:20 11:02
15 931 1636 James Sampson 68 Randallstown MD 2:24:55 11:04
16 1040 2479 Douglas Vogel 65 Kissimmee FL 2:30:48 11:31
17 1082 1341 Dennis Ramsey 65 Orlando FL 2:33:17 11:43
18 1119 1719 Joseph Heggi 67 Kissimmee FL 2:35:54 11:54
19 1169 1044 Steven Domoslay 69 Milledgeville GA 2:40:37 12:16
20 1214 1129 Charles Haile 69 Lake Mary FL 2:43:19 12:28
21 1232 1041 Sam Whitham 68 Kissimmee FL 2:44:08 12:32
22 1295 1123 Tom Hawkins 69 Orange City FL 2:48:29 12:52
23 1364 1855 Glenn Steffy 66 Lakeland FL 2:54:17 13:19
24 1380 1291 Carl Hoiby 69 Minneapolis MN 2:55:27 13:24
25 1382 1849 David Bishop 66 Ponte Vedra FL 2:55:33 13:25
26 1386 1385 Frank Harmer 66 Davenport FL 2:55:43 13:25
27 1491 2475 Paul Baker 68 Orlando FL 3:08:02 14:22
28 1538 1864 Tony Recker 68 Hermitage TN 3:14:16 14:50
29 1655 1234 Mark Destefano 66 Ocoee FL 3:39:10 16:44
30 1692 1008 Bradley Wagner 68 Kissimmee FL 3:53:02 17:48
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 342 1953 Tim Belton 71 New York NY 1:55:20 8:49
2 348 1130 Kenneth Greenwell 71 Winter Haven FL 1:55:39 8:50
3 408 2553 Charles Oberwetter 74 Orlando FL 1:58:11 9:02
4 459 2572 Jimmy Kennedy 72 Wurtsboro NY 2:00:03 9:10
5 999 2205 George Poppenwimer 71 Kissimmee FL 2:28:40 11:21
6 1022 1088 Frank Spicer 71 Tampa FL 2:29:38 11:26
7 1308 2558 Robb Anderson 70 Carleton Place ON 2:49:53 12:59
8 1388 1465 Chester Kalb 74 Key West FL 2:55:59 13:27
9 1471 2051 Gregory Mcgowan 71 Orlando FL 3:05:39 14:11
10 1497 1756 Richard Conk 70 Celebration FL 3:08:41 14:25
11 1504 2676 Kenneth Gatson 72 Eustis FL 3:09:50 14:30
12 1628 1482 John Gray 72 Celebration FL 3:29:07 15:58
13 1653 306 Jim Wahl 72 Dayton OH 3:37:04 16:35
14 1708 1600 James Mcmahon 73 Kissimmee FL 3:57:47 18:10
15 1709 1760 Wally Sulak 71 Kissimmee FL 3:57:48 18:10
16 1710 1736 Robert Pearson 70 Kissimmee FL 3:57:50 18:10
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1057 1451 Robert Spence 78 Dallas TX 2:32:05 11:37
2 1478 1040 Don Twiggs 75 Callahan FL 3:06:35 14:15
3 1640 2641 Henry Lambert 78 Kissimmee FL 3:33:46 16:20
4 1652 69 James Reeve 77 Kissimmee FL 3:37:03 16:35
5 1725 1332 Martin Yecies 75 Kissimmee FL 4:05:44 18:46
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 764 1050 Michael Schneiderman 80 Chicago IL 2:16:46 10:27
2 1294 1196 Gus Kuhn 80 Osceola IN 2:48:27 12:52
3 1373 2751 Bob English 81 Lakeland FL 2:54:54 13:21
Race Name


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 5 2750 Erin Heenan 38 Ann Arbor MI 1:16:25 5:50
2 9 2912 Adrienne Zwijacz 29 Land O Lakes FL 1:18:33 6:00
3 25 2418 Haley Alam 38 Lakeland FL 1:27:56 6:43
Race Name

Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 45 2931 Kimberly Grogan 40 Minneola FL 1:33:00 7:06
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 330 2162 Delaney Richgels 13 Orlando FL 1:55:02 8:47
2 449 1699 Emily Machuca 14 Belle Isle FL 1:59:12 9:06
3 843 1221 Kristen Desantis 13 Clarksville TN 2:21:37 10:49
4 932 2756 Stephanie Frazzini 12 Bradenton FL 2:24:58 11:04
5 1128 1625 Michaela Bouchet 14 Clermont FL 2:36:55 11:59
6 1291 2808 Zoey Model 11 Winter Garden FL 2:48:17 12:51
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 97 2188 Mackenzie Hill 17 Clermont FL 1:39:40 7:37
2 305 2922 Isabella Rodriguez 15 Winter Park FL 1:54:16 8:44
3 563 2804 Christina Volpe 16 Coral Gables FL 2:07:17 9:43
4 579 1790 Amanda Godwin 18 Casselberry FL 2:08:20 9:48
5 876 2341 Maggie May 17 Thomasville GA 2:22:44 10:54
6 945 1970 Courtney Trohn 18 Lakeland FL 2:25:54 11:09
7 1596 1646 Aliyah Pressner 18 Clermont FL 3:23:54 15:34
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 467 1740 Allison Kort 22 Orlando FL 2:00:35 9:13
2 499 1738 Alicia Camacho 21 Winter Springs FL 2:02:35 9:22
3 585 2593 Zoe Jaruszewski 20 Clermont FL 2:08:35 9:49
4 712 2443 Quinci Herll 22 Mitchell SD 2:14:27 10:16
5 729 1638 Madison Schiefelbein 24 Lake Mary FL 2:15:05 10:19
6 730 1924 Sara Anderson 23 Orlando FL 2:15:05 10:19
7 820 1494 Jenna Marks 24 North Port FL 2:20:10 10:42
8 831 1782 Gaby Mawad 20 Casselberry FL 2:21:00 10:46
9 851 1995 Kaitlynn Berry 20 Lakeland FL 2:21:46 10:50
10 855 1674 Aspen Teague 23 Kissimmee FL 2:21:57 10:51
11 925 1826 Rachana Bhat 24 Orlando FL 2:24:43 11:03
12 935 1771 Amy Lebanoff 22 Orlando FL 2:25:15 11:06
13 946 1969 Kerstin Carroll 20 Winter Park FL 2:25:54 11:09
14 1060 1980 Alison Pike 24 Jacksonville FL 2:32:25 11:39
15 1193 1737 Alejandra Camacho 20 Winter Springs FL 2:41:45 12:21
16 1230 1264 Ashley Williams 23 Orlando FL 2:43:57 12:31
17 1251 2724 Sedona Coste 24 Davenport FL 2:44:56 12:36
18 1333 2639 Rebecca Acosta 24 Cocoa FL 2:51:36 13:06
19 1414 2820 Miranda Jeffries 24 Windermere FL 2:57:44 13:34
20 1445 2516 Jordyn Washington 20 Kissimmee FL 3:01:44 13:53
21 1482 2800 Rochelle Mindrum 22 Saint Cloud FL 3:07:09 14:18
22 1603 2792 Melanie Guitard 22 Oviedo FL 3:24:15 15:36
23 1745 2344 Rafiela Wagoner 22 Celebration FL 4:21:06 19:56
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 74 2144 Kelly Moffatt 26 Davenport FL 1:37:24 7:27
2 135 2392 Remy Rincher 28 Saline MI 1:43:49 7:56
3 257 2104 Heidi Hinnershitz 26 Oviedo FL 1:51:45 8:32
4 271 2822 Jacey Linn 25 Orlando FL 1:52:34 8:36
5 322 1138 Rachel Meister 26 Windermere FL 1:54:51 8:46
6 383 2493 Sarah Szalanski 25 Orlando FL 1:57:04 8:57
7 405 2256 Meredith Banks 28 Orlando FL 1:58:05 9:01
8 453 2894 Kaitlynn Lavoie 29 Celebration FL 1:59:26 9:07
9 481 1165 Angela Kuhl 27 Clearwater FL 2:01:24 9:16
10 496 1545 Delaney Charney 26 Orlando FL 2:02:34 9:22
11 509 2879 Jaclyn Gradel 26 Orlando FL 2:03:42 9:27
12 531 1402 Sheryllyn Marasigan 28 Davenport FL 2:05:02 9:33
13 533 2862 Brandon Allen 25 Maitland FL 2:05:16 9:34
14 541 2194 Raquel Brown 27 Apopka FL 2:06:19 9:39
15 553 1431 Ashley Hempel 27 Madisonville KY 2:06:45 9:41
16 596 2797 Courtney Joseph 25 Orlando FL 2:08:57 9:51
17 645 1283 Sarah Hawkins 28 Apopka FL 2:11:28 10:03
18 653 2251 Lindsay Foster 26 Altamonte Springs FL 2:11:46 10:04
19 697 2246 Brooke Swift 26 Winter Garden FL 2:13:39 10:13
20 699 2784 Melissa Becker 29 Orlando FL 2:13:46 10:13
21 768 2206 Annemarie Ferencz 28 Clearwater FL 2:17:02 10:28
22 778 2548 Christina Parker 25 Orlando FL 2:17:43 10:31
23 779 2547 Marissa Milko 25 Orlando FL 2:17:43 10:31
24 796 1951 Emily Cech 25 Kissimmee FL 2:18:53 10:37
25 799 2474 Jacqueline Denio 27 Poughkeepsie NY 2:19:04 10:37
26 809 2024 Kristen Senetar 29 Saint Louis MO 2:19:44 10:40
27 811 1655 Tiffany Howard 28 Saint Johns FL 2:19:54 10:41
28 847 2177 Emily Barnard 28 Groveland FL 2:21:43 10:50
29 883 2288 Rebecca Avery 27 Ocoee FL 2:23:04 10:56
30 909 2566 Danielle Hutchings 27 Kissimmee FL 2:24:04 11:00
31 964 1668 Sarah Yacavone 27 Davenport FL 2:26:52 11:13
32 977 2247 Jillian Dozier 28 Fallston MD 2:27:30 11:16
33 994 1784 Jade Groves 29 Kissimmee FL 2:28:16 11:20
34 1035 1298 Danielle Akers 27 Celebration FL 2:30:16 11:29
35 1079 1984 Megan Jones 26 Atlanta GA 2:33:09 11:42
36 1100 1299 Marie Hallberg 27 Kissimmee FL 2:34:50 11:50
37 1146 2057 Morgan Mcdowell 28 Clermont FL 2:38:35 12:07
38 1156 1906 Courtney Guth 27 Orlando FL 2:39:22 12:10
39 1172 1408 Emily Kearns 29 Naples FL 2:40:53 12:17
40 1233 2129 Erika Blue 28 Apollo Beach FL 2:44:11 12:32
41 1250 2422 Megan Sech 25 Orlando FL 2:44:50 12:35
42 1317 1684 Kathryn Welch 29 Orlando FL 2:50:29 13:01
43 1350 1725 Nicole Straley 26 Kissimmee FL 2:52:46 13:12
44 1359 2818 Alissa Petersen 28 Kissimmee FL 2:53:48 13:16
45 1393 1915 Sarah Howard 29 Clermont FL 2:56:30 13:29
46 1443 1818 Amy Ayuso 28 Apopka FL 3:01:13 13:50
47 1458 2875 Emily Daigneault 25 Orlando FL 3:03:45 14:02
48 1502 2915 Destiny Colon 25 Celebration FL 3:09:25 14:28
49 1531 1132 Marissa Musumeci 27 Davenport FL 3:12:58 14:44
50 1550 2844 Nicole Sarrico 28 Orlando FL 3:16:07 14:59
51 1558 2182 Amber Court 25 Kissimmee FL 3:17:59 15:07
52 1602 1805 AnaS Hawkins 25 Charlotte NC 3:24:07 15:35
53 1650 2229 Gloria Decker 27 Gainesville FL 3:36:31 16:32
54 1675 2873 Cecilia Sperry 29 Celebration FL 3:48:19 17:26
55 1687 2708 Katie O'Brien 28 Portsmouth VA 3:51:52 17:42
56 1696 1804 Gabby Samuels 27 Saint Augustine FL 3:54:31 17:55
57 1703 1691 Amy Lynn Vanacore 28 Kissimmee FL 3:56:31 18:04
58 1731 1913 Deanna Walbert 29 Davenport FL 4:14:34 19:26
59 1755 2908 Kaitlyn Furphy 26 Kissimmee FL 4:32:54 20:50
60 1756 2534 Brianne Furphy 26 Kissimmee FL 4:32:54 20:50
61 1757 2521 Courtney Barnett 26 Saint Cloud FL 4:32:55 20:50
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 86 2433 Giovana Rodriguez 33 Orlando FL 1:38:05 7:30
2 88 1187 Stacey Mcdonald 32 Durham NC 1:38:30 7:32
3 103 2937 Jessica Pearce 34 Cary NC 1:40:25 7:40
4 123 2599 Allison Fry 33 Orlando FL 1:42:38 7:50
5 144 2669 Jessica Marlier 34 Apopka FL 1:44:12 7:58
6 157 1830 Rebecca Smith 34 Orlando FL 1:45:09 8:02
7 196 2179 Lauren Kennedy 32 Winter Park FL 1:48:07 8:16
8 222 2298 Ray Clennell 30 Winter Garden FL 1:49:19 8:21
9 232 2713 Elizabeth Delaney 34 Celebration FL 1:50:17 8:26
10 323 1250 Hannah Miller 31 Winter Park FL 1:54:52 8:47
11 349 1257 Kathryn Knapp 33 Celebration FL 1:55:40 8:50
12 366 1752 Michelle Nunes 32 Kissimmee FL 1:56:26 8:54
13 393 1708 Carly Hough 30 Winter Garden FL 1:57:49 9:00
14 406 2895 Sari Real 30 Winter Garden FL 1:58:07 9:01
15 413 1549 Remy Sharoff 30 Celebration FL 1:58:16 9:02
16 426 2447 Christine Mousa 31 Englishtown NJ 1:58:31 9:03
17 461 2096 Caitlin Havener 31 Apopka FL 2:00:10 9:11
18 483 1432 Stacee Baran 32 Longwood FL 2:01:27 9:17
19 500 1105 Kate Hurt 32 Orlando FL 2:02:39 9:22
20 526 2393 Lauren Morse 33 Miami FL 2:04:42 9:32
21 540 2235 Ashley Foti 30 Apopka FL 2:06:18 9:39
22 546 1960 Stephanie Rice 34 Orlando FL 2:06:31 9:40
23 602 2529 Shelby Marberry 33 Ponte Vedra FL 2:09:15 9:52
24 610 1881 Andrea Duke 32 Windermere FL 2:09:51 9:55
25 631 1169 Tricia Hall 33 Polk City FL 2:10:42 9:59
26 639 1295 Sara Ruiz 30 Miami FL 2:11:03 10:01
27 656 2267 Vanessa Adams 33 Saint Cloud FL 2:11:48 10:04
28 661 1903 Hillary Orr 32 Valrico FL 2:12:15 10:06
29 674 1256 Nicole Dinkler 34 Orlando FL 2:12:41 10:08
30 692 2773 Stephanie Rosborg 33 Winter Garden FL 2:13:22 10:11
31 750 2729 Kaci Jacobs 33 Winter Garden FL 2:16:21 10:25
32 752 1151 Alyssia Cavallo 33 Collingswood NJ 2:16:24 10:25
33 754 1013 Ashley Richards 32 Celebration FL 2:16:25 10:25
34 769 2608 Faith Doles 33 Windermere FL 2:17:04 10:28
35 773 2831 Kelly Wesolowski 30 Winter Garden FL 2:17:28 10:30
36 826 1348 Jessica Bauer 34 Saint Petersburg FL 2:20:27 10:44
37 834 1285 Erica Chapman 34 North Bay ON 2:21:06 10:47
38 867 2237 Kayleigh Bordenkircher 30 Saint Petersburg FL 2:22:16 10:52
39 884 1923 Kristen Lynch 32 Orlando FL 2:23:05 10:56
40 887 2938 Lakisha Davis 34 Orlando FL 2:23:10 10:56
41 891 1922 Abby Hand 32 Orlando FL 2:23:13 10:56
42 895 1808 Rachel Weston 32 Windermere FL 2:23:21 10:57
43 896 1728 Mindy Shadrick 34 Winter Garden FL 2:23:22 10:57
44 899 1754 Anne Sexton 31 Orlando FL 2:23:25 10:57
45 919 1802 Samantha Mccabe 32 Winter Garden FL 2:24:28 11:02
46 1001 2865 Cara Moccia 30 Celebration FL 2:28:43 11:22
47 1015 1531 Rebecca Ross 33 Orlando FL 2:29:22 11:25
48 1029 2722 Megan Jones 31 Orlando FL 2:29:44 11:26
49 1031 2118 Ashley Mcgehee 31 Kissimmee FL 2:29:55 11:27
50 1042 2271 Joanna Mee 30 Orlando FL 2:30:57 11:32
51 1048 1276 Danielle Jahn 34 Orlando FL 2:31:23 11:34
52 1062 2202 Leira Fuentes 33 Zephyrhills FL 2:32:27 11:39
53 1064 2445 Christine Hall 31 Orlando FL 2:32:31 11:39
54 1069 1389 Laura Williams 33 Kissimmee FL 2:32:40 11:40
55 1073 2167 Kathleen Vazzana 32 Washington DC 2:33:03 11:41
56 1102 2006 Danyelle Geis 33 Clermont FL 2:35:05 11:51
57 1113 2795 Holly Malcom 34 Winter Springs FL 2:35:25 11:52
58 1117 1469 Jennifer Brunk 31 Orlando FL 2:35:48 11:54
59 1127 1522 Stephanie Hospodar 33 Windermere FL 2:36:53 11:59
60 1155 1357 Jennifer Gibson 33 Belle Isle FL 2:39:21 12:10
61 1162 1166 Jaclyn Darkazalli 31 Kissimmee FL 2:40:09 12:14
62 1166 2660 Lyndsay Kelley 30 Orlando FL 2:40:21 12:15
63 1197 1619 Emma Deloach 32 Lakeland FL 2:41:49 12:22
64 1200 2001 Sabrina Marn 30 Apopka FL 2:42:09 12:23
65 1208 2601 Liz Sorenson 34 Orlando FL 2:42:54 12:27
66 1212 2455 Ashley Owens 33 Oviedo FL 2:43:17 12:28
67 1257 2131 Leomaris Tebo 31 Sun City Center FL 2:45:12 12:37
68 1260 1449 Kelli Siters 30 Stuart FL 2:45:19 12:38
69 1292 2111 Priscilla Lindsay 33 Kissimmee FL 2:48:17 12:51
70 1302 2939 Sarah Mattern 33 Orlando FL 2:49:27 12:57
71 1316 1352 Jodie Irwin 32 Clermont FL 2:50:26 13:01
72 1331 2834 Brittany Tillman 32 Auburndale FL 2:51:35 13:06
73 1352 2152 Caitlin Brice 32 Orlando FL 2:53:00 13:13
74 1376 2060 Jamaica Mia Dagdagan 32 Orlando FL 2:54:57 13:22
75 1397 2168 Mallory Williams Zorn 31 Evansville IN 2:56:47 13:30
76 1431 1775 Anastasia Roop 31 Kissimmee FL 2:59:46 13:44
77 1437 1799 Kristin Paisley 31 Orlando FL 3:00:39 13:48
78 1438 1287 Lindsay Mosel 34 Tampa FL 3:00:44 13:48
79 1440 2070 Melissa Sandgren 32 Orlando FL 3:00:48 13:49
80 1441 1901 Brittany Deshetler 32 Longwood FL 3:01:03 13:50
81 1505 1629 Erin O'Donnell 32 Altamonte Springs FL 3:09:59 14:31
82 1513 1226 Jessica Kings 34 Temple Terrace FL 3:10:47 14:34
83 1517 1047 Jessica Domis 34 Lexington SC 3:10:53 14:35
84 1529 1057 Danielle Giguere 30 Tamarac FL 3:12:20 14:41
85 1572 1532 Melinda Dufoe 34 Cedar Rapids IA 3:19:42 15:15
86 1592 2545 Amber Lyons 32 Orlando FL 3:23:26 15:32
87 1610 1158 Sarah Hood 32 Kissimmee FL 3:26:06 15:44
88 1623 2086 Ashley Irizarry Torruella 30 Davenport FL 3:27:47 15:52
89 1649 2772 Bradie Britt 32 Orlando FL 3:35:32 16:28
90 1678 2881 Heather Ann Harmer 34 Gainesville FL 3:48:52 17:29
91 1685 1958 Jessica Eadelis 33 Orlando FL 3:50:48 17:38
92 1702 1831 Michelle Eng 30 Davenport FL 3:56:30 18:04
93 1729 2059 Iris Bosse 34 Orlando FL 4:09:58 19:05
94 1749 2707 Audra Wason 33 Orlando FL 4:23:42 20:08
95 1752 2528 Yasmina O'Neill 31 Saint Cloud FL 4:31:36 20:44
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 60 2568 Elizabeth Wind 39 Winter Garden FL 1:35:41 7:19
2 67 2397 Belinda Hurley 37 Tampa FL 1:36:22 7:22
3 76 1974 Lindsey Wild 37 Minneapolis MN 1:37:32 7:27
4 83 2723 Jacqueline Harrison 36 Winter Haven FL 1:37:56 7:29
5 94 2472 Krista Sickles 35 Orlando FL 1:39:14 7:35
6 95 2329 Natalie Piszek 39 Saint Petersburg FL 1:39:17 7:35
7 98 2193 Laura Walker 37 Rockledge FL 1:39:45 7:37
8 102 2102 Jessica Chalmers 37 Orlando FL 1:40:10 7:39
9 159 2765 Dyannah Byington 38 Maitland FL 1:45:15 8:03
10 162 2335 Elizabeth Gerace 36 Orlando FL 1:45:29 8:04
11 173 2627 Mandy Layman 39 Oviedo FL 1:46:31 8:08
12 197 2688 Kristen Caldwell 38 Valrico FL 1:48:11 8:16
13 205 2716 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz 37 Saint Petersburg FL 1:48:26 8:17
14 211 1569 Amanda Hyman 39 Orlando FL 1:48:43 8:18
15 233 1302 Terina Nusinov 39 Oviedo FL 1:50:18 8:26
16 235 1232 Natalie Croft 39 Chorley LA 1:50:19 8:26
17 245 2930 Catherine Brandner 37 Ormond-By-The-Sea FL 1:50:53 8:28
18 252 2139 Ashley Ball 35 New York NY 1:51:23 8:31
19 253 1935 Carolyn Yonfa 37 Orlando FL 1:51:31 8:31
20 254 1710 Emily Daffron 35 Winter Garden FL 1:51:31 8:31
21 266 2581 Maria Escalante 36 Palmetto FL 1:52:17 8:35
22 268 2381 Marcelle Pizzo 36 Ocoee FL 1:52:22 8:35
23 272 2154 Tabitha Jensen 39 Lakeland FL 1:52:40 8:36
24 273 2293 Elisabeth Sosa 35 Orlando FL 1:52:43 8:37
25 287 19 Megan Cassidy 38 Kissimmee FL 1:53:25 8:40
26 296 2273 Victoria Luna 39 Orlando FL 1:53:54 8:42
27 304 1686 Patricia Carbone 35 Orlando FL 1:54:14 8:44
28 306 2543 Nancy Kozicki 35 Doylestown PA 1:54:20 8:44
29 315 2586 Elda Diaz 39 Sorrento FL 1:54:43 8:46
30 317 1792 Priscilla Mauch 37 Orlando FL 1:54:45 8:46
31 331 1694 Jacquelyn Golden 36 South Abington Township PA 1:55:03 8:47
32 340 2266 Marlene Silver 36 Glenwood FL 1:55:17 8:48
33 347 1207 Traci Ort 36 Windermere FL 1:55:39 8:50
34 351 2403 Jamie Clay 36 Orlando FL 1:55:43 8:50
35 352 2439 Ashley Coppenger 35 Clermont FL 1:55:44 8:50
36 355 1010 Elizabeth Carter 37 Orlando FL 1:55:57 8:52
37 377 1284 Cynthia Guerreiro 39 Orlando FL 1:56:46 8:55
38 381 2648 Fabiola Marc 38 Orlando FL 1:56:56 8:56
39 394 2690 Marci Rodriguez 35 Orlando FL 1:57:52 9:00
40 398 2248 Shari Sipka 37 Orlando FL 1:57:55 9:01
41 403 1807 Rebecca Hacker 35 Valrico FL 1:58:03 9:01
42 410 1678 Elisangela Puretz 37 Winter Garden FL 1:58:15 9:02
43 420 1930 Starr Moeller 38 Orlando FL 1:58:21 9:03
44 431 1963 Dawn Proffitt 39 Windermere FL 1:58:40 9:04
45 438 2794 Melissa Anthony 39 Orlando FL 1:58:44 9:04
46 448 2501 Erica Bushu 38 San Diego CA 1:59:12 9:06
47 465 2832 Gina Aragona 38 Egg Harbor City NJ 2:00:23 9:12
48 478 1914 Megan Hunt 37 Oviedo FL 2:01:12 9:16
49 492 1670 Hillery Nicholas 39 Orlando FL 2:02:13 9:20
50 506 1397 Catherine Weibert 35 Orlando FL 2:03:18 9:25
51 525 2468 Sara Casteele 37 Akron OH 2:04:39 9:31
52 528 2906 Carrie Barley 39 Saint Cloud FL 2:04:56 9:33
53 535 2260 Amaris Daninhirsch 36 Clermont FL 2:05:24 9:35
54 567 2630 Novelou Gulfan 38 Orlando FL 2:07:37 9:45
55 569 1582 Sheila Collamat-Brown 36 Orlando FL 2:07:44 9:45
56 595 2151 Kelly Cannan 36 Lakeland FL 2:08:56 9:51
57 598 1001 Christina Weaver 35 Orlando FL 2:09:05 9:52
58 599 2605 Chelsea Florig 36 Windermere FL 2:09:07 9:52
59 605 1648 Tamara Ferrari 36 Winter Springs FL 2:09:27 9:53
60 614 2733 Carling Roberts 35 Longwood FL 2:10:11 9:57
61 628 1608 Maureen Volin 37 Mokena IL 2:10:32 9:58
62 650 2224 Michelle Tomlison 39 Davenport FL 2:11:38 10:03
63 664 2853 Paula Silva 38 Goiannia 2:12:22 10:07
64 670 1255 Laura Liu 37 Orlando FL 2:12:39 10:08
65 671 1546 Wendy Miller 37 Lakeland FL 2:12:39 10:08
66 678 1156 Laura Pepin 35 Ocoee FL 2:12:53 10:09
67 688 2533 Yarisa Bonet 38 Davenport FL 2:13:18 10:11
68 703 2901 Lindsay Tanner 38 Palmetto FL 2:13:52 10:14
69 709 2631 Camila Marangon 39 Orlando FL 2:14:18 10:16
70 719 2456 Jessica Caddell 36 Winter Park FL 2:14:45 10:18
71 736 2174 Megan Blanco 35 Orlando FL 2:15:24 10:21
72 747 1812 Erica Gregor 38 Winter Garden FL 2:15:54 10:23
73 753 1152 Angie Gambone 38 Collingswood NJ 2:16:24 10:25
74 782 1177 Jeanne Harbin 37 Ocoee FL 2:18:00 10:33
75 789 2199 Sarah Gardner 36 Winter Garden FL 2:18:19 10:34
76 800 1237 Erica Steiger 35 Kissimmee FL 2:19:12 10:38
77 839 1426 Lisette Cruz 37 Winter Springs FL 2:21:27 10:48
78 890 1676 Blaire Harter 37 Winter Garden FL 2:23:11 10:56
79 905 1787 Gail Wade 35 Orlando FL 2:23:45 10:59
80 939 2339 Monica Boles 37 Harmony FL 2:25:20 11:06
81 951 2587 Kay Smith 39 Winter Park FL 2:25:59 11:09
82 953 1300 Erica Corcoran 36 Winter Garden FL 2:26:10 11:10
83 955 2226 Karen Spencer 38 Kissimmee FL 2:26:12 11:10
84 958 2108 Heather Holic 38 Orlando FL 2:26:38 11:12
85 973 2918 Marcella Burger 35 Kissimmee FL 2:27:27 11:16
86 974 1473 Cynthia Mitchell 35 Satellite Beach FL 2:27:28 11:16
87 984 2884 Renee Lintner 38 Windermere FL 2:27:35 11:16
88 985 2465 Truth Stevenson 35 Oviedo FL 2:27:37 11:17
89 998 1773 April Taylor 37 Ocoee FL 2:28:39 11:21
90 1004 2136 Amber Orman 36 Orlando FL 2:28:47 11:22
91 1007 1411 Brooke Cervini 39 Malvern PA 2:29:10 11:24
92 1014 2241 Robyn Bush 39 Davenport FL 2:29:18 11:24
93 1023 1883 Patricia Lucas 37 Melbourne FL 2:29:39 11:26
94 1033 1326 Caroline Kiely 37 Winter Park FL 2:30:06 11:28
95 1034 2417 Ashley Dutson 35 Saint Augustine FL 2:30:15 11:29
96 1051 1155 Elizabeth Duke 38 Ocoee FL 2:31:34 11:35
97 1055 1443 Karyn Brewer 39 Winter Garden FL 2:31:50 11:36
98 1067 1635 Jennifer Ewing 36 Celebration FL 2:32:40 11:40
99 1074 1572 Katherine Copeland 35 Orlando FL 2:33:03 11:41
100 1075 2491 Vanessa Castro 35 Longwood FL 2:33:04 11:42
101 1077 1562 Laura Johnson 35 Winter Springs FL 2:33:05 11:42
102 1093 1367 Andrea Bracco 36 Kissimmee FL 2:33:45 11:45
103 1104 1379 Katherine Baccus 35 Saint Johns FL 2:35:07 11:51
104 1106 2459 Kelly Cotton 35 Ocala FL 2:35:08 11:51
105 1107 2025 Erika Hughes 37 Orlando FL 2:35:09 11:51
106 1123 2824 Natalia Cabrero 39 Orlando FL 2:36:24 11:57
107 1129 1688 Dana Farmer 39 Orlando FL 2:36:57 11:59
108 1130 1339 Kathleen Dougherty 39 Orlando FL 2:37:07 12:00
109 1132 2771 Jennifer Piacenti 38 Lake Mary FL 2:37:17 12:01
110 1136 2670 Jennifer Seaman 37 Haines City FL 2:37:41 12:03
111 1138 2467 Erica Ervin 38 Kissimmee FL 2:37:44 12:03
112 1171 1902 Selvi Rangasamy 37 Orlando FL 2:40:52 12:17
113 1177 1988 Tamara Pelc 39 Saint Cloud PA 2:40:59 12:18
114 1199 1870 Elizabeth Taylor 38 Melbourne FL 2:41:58 12:22
115 1203 1633 Renee Girard 39 Orlando FL 2:42:25 12:24
116 1204 2091 Nicole Bolado 35 Melbourne FL 2:42:41 12:26
117 1210 1051 Jessica Davis 35 Kissimmee FL 2:43:06 12:27
118 1217 1492 Katie Wilson 38 West Melbourne FL 2:43:29 12:29
119 1227 2279 Yonitha Berryhill 39 Orlando FL 2:43:50 12:31
120 1241 2012 Leona Gassner 37 Winter Garden FL 2:44:36 12:34
121 1253 1985 Aundrea Croft 38 Lake Wales FL 2:45:00 12:36
122 1255 1587 Kelly Rodriguez 39 Orlando FL 2:45:06 12:37
123 1273 1614 Ashley Ely 38 Lakeland FL 2:46:19 12:42
124 1275 1172 Christine Benveniste 36 Orlando FL 2:46:36 12:43
125 1281 2643 Jacqueline Hirst 36 Ocoee FL 2:47:23 12:47
126 1282 1656 Robyn Lee 35 Satellite Beach FL 2:47:29 12:48
127 1285 1399 Shannon Croom 39 Vero Beach FL 2:47:41 12:48
128 1286 1400 Amber Hannahs 35 Vero Beach FL 2:47:41 12:48
129 1301 2737 Denise Vega 39 Saint Cloud FL 2:49:14 12:56
130 1303 1312 Frances Lam 38 Winter Garden FL 2:49:27 12:57
131 1312 1813 Ellen Feigenbaum 38 Windermere FL 2:50:08 13:00
132 1318 100 Jessica Hoyer 36 Tampa FL 2:50:43 13:02
133 1323 1278 Amy Stiles 35 Lakeland FL 2:50:57 13:03
134 1335 2400 Sarah Mcneal 36 Sanford FL 2:51:41 13:07
135 1368 2693 Erika Vera 37 Davenport FL 2:54:43 13:21
136 1369 2234 Olivia Knight 39 Orlando FL 2:54:44 13:21
137 1370 2827 Elisa Mcveagh 36 Yorktown VA 2:54:45 13:21
138 1407 2619 Raeanne Cook 35 Lakeland FL 2:57:32 13:34
139 1411 1331 Emily Graham 39 Clermont FL 2:57:39 13:34
140 1420 1229 Kelly Wu 39 Winter Haven FL 2:58:28 13:38
141 1426 2607 Heather Torres 39 Merritt Island FL 2:59:38 13:43
142 1461 2155 Amanda Earle 39 Apopka FL 3:04:01 14:03
143 1500 1506 Daphne Schauber 37 Annapolis MD 3:09:18 14:27
144 1508 2739 Lilly Hastings 37 Apopka FL 3:10:37 14:33
145 1521 2950 Danielle Yeatts 38 Eustis FL 3:11:40 14:38
146 1530 1251 Kori Taegel 37 Orlando FL 3:12:28 14:42
147 1533 1330 Emilie Scibetta 35 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:13:23 14:46
148 1543 1434 Kelley Burns 39 Tampa FL 3:15:09 14:54
149 1560 1624 Natasha Bouchet 39 Clermont FL 3:18:05 15:08
150 1571 1364 Alicia Perry 38 Centreville VA 3:19:40 15:15
151 1576 1014 Marlie Motta 36 Celebration FL 3:20:08 15:17
152 1593 1983 Heather Cohen 36 Poinciana FL 3:23:28 15:32
153 1615 2507 Cassandra Fernandez 37 Orlando FL 3:27:03 15:49
154 1669 1327 Annie Rogers 37 Orlando FL 3:47:25 17:22
155 1682 1005 Rachel Ritchie 37 Orlando FL 3:50:13 17:35
156 1686 1954 Jennifer Schron 35 Kissimmee FL 3:50:49 17:38
157 1715 1380 Brittany Hanford 35 Orlando FL 4:02:28 18:31
158 1730 2874 Ashley McCarthy 38 Celebration FL 4:14:17 19:25
159 1742 2625 Kia Dobbins 37 Saint Cloud FL 4:19:07 19:47
160 1743 2030 Jessica Winther 37 Kissimmee FL 4:19:19 19:48
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 46 2515 Sally Vecchiarelli 43 Winter Springs FL 1:33:58 7:11
2 69 1677 Melissa Malani 41 Winter Park FL 1:36:33 7:23
3 82 1344 Katie Draper 42 Oviedo FL 1:37:48 7:28
4 105 1421 Sherry Labree 43 Punta Gorda FL 1:40:37 7:41
5 110 2361 Leslie Barnett 40 Kissimmee FL 1:41:02 7:43
6 115 1117 Cristen Sprenger 43 Arlington Heights IL 1:41:11 7:44
7 118 2276 Kristine Claffie 44 Seffner FL 1:42:03 7:48
8 141 2286 Michelle Corcia 42 Windermere FL 1:44:05 7:57
9 169 404 Elizabeth Choi 42 Winter Garden FL 1:46:18 8:07
10 186 1268 Jill F Rollo 41 Seminole FL 1:47:05 8:11
11 204 2621 Cecile Nissioui 42 Orlando FL 1:48:20 8:17
12 207 2796 Valerie Piercey 40 Middle Cove NL 1:48:29 8:17
13 217 2564 Daniella Font 43 Tampa FL 1:48:49 8:19
14 228 2701 Jacque Hartley 41 Atlanta GA 1:49:57 8:24
15 237 2159 Donna Rowe 44 Orlando FL 1:50:26 8:26
16 238 1450 Charla Lang 41 Kissimmee FL 1:50:30 8:27
17 249 2390 Sughey Miguez 44 Winter Garden FL 1:51:03 8:29
18 259 2415 Sonja Olson 43 Tampa FL 1:51:50 8:33
19 269 2727 Omayra Mansfield 40 Orlando FL 1:52:24 8:35
20 275 2798 Cinamin Tufaro 40 Winter Garden FL 1:52:58 8:38
21 276 1884 Kelly Semenko 42 Melbourne FL 1:53:02 8:38
22 285 1857 Jessica Cole 43 Orlando FL 1:53:21 8:40
23 293 1518 Jennifer Eggers 43 Melbourne FL 1:53:53 8:42
24 295 1660 Suzanne Holland 43 Orlando FL 1:53:54 8:42
25 298 2932 Jennifer Wilson 40 Lakeland FL 1:53:57 8:42
26 308 2702 Allisson Yu 41 Orlando FL 1:54:33 8:45
27 310 2497 Brikena Tomasic 42 Orlando FL 1:54:37 8:45
28 365 1876 Emily King 43 Melbourne FL 1:56:21 8:53
29 380 2166 Stacy O'Mara 44 Orlando FL 1:56:54 8:56
30 396 2163 Christie Richa 42 Lakeland FL 1:57:54 9:00
31 415 2334 Ryan Mccormack 40 Orlando FL 1:58:17 9:02
32 417 1224 Kimberly Ruth 40 Orlando FL 1:58:18 9:02
33 421 1501 Rebecca Camejo 43 Kissimmee FL 1:58:24 9:03
34 422 2787 June Hughes 40 Oakville ON 1:58:28 9:03
35 425 1559 Brooks Hoffmann 42 Orlando FL 1:58:31 9:03
36 428 1279 Jodi Thorp 44 Orlando FL 1:58:39 9:04
37 437 1065 Kimberly Domis 44 Kissimmee FL 1:58:43 9:04
38 447 2499 Juliane Rodrigues De Avila 44 Belo Horizonte 1:59:05 9:06
39 452 2642 Jaynelle Miller 40 Oviedo FL 1:59:25 9:07
40 457 1504 Thuyha Pham 42 Orlando FL 2:00:00 9:10
41 458 2018 Elizabeth Walker 40 Mount Dora FL 2:00:02 9:10
42 462 2890 Eve Passmore 40 Kissimmee FL 2:00:15 9:11
43 477 2244 Michelle Armstrong 42 Orlando FL 2:01:06 9:15
44 482 2358 Karen Murphy 44 Kissimmee FL 2:01:27 9:17
45 487 1620 Jennifer Keen 44 Saint Augustine FL 2:01:41 9:18
46 495 2035 Julie Sapusek 41 Vero Beach FL 2:02:29 9:21
47 517 1573 Meghan Brunelli 41 Palmetto FL 2:04:03 9:29
48 518 1003 Christina Hannon 43 Ocala FL 2:04:05 9:29
49 522 2910 Shannon Carvalho 42 Orlando FL 2:04:28 9:31
50 524 1632 Marcia Jeddrie 43 Rockledge FL 2:04:35 9:31
51 536 1512 Michelle Pogue 44 Clermont FL 2:05:27 9:35
52 537 2452 Angela Newell 44 Lakeland FL 2:05:49 9:37
53 549 1837 Andrea Torma 40 Melbourne FL 2:06:36 9:40
54 556 2463 Barbara Hawk 43 Titusville FL 2:06:50 9:41
55 558 1059 Megan Gardam 43 Toledo OH 2:06:54 9:42
56 559 2754 Julie Mitchell 41 Taylors SC 2:06:57 9:42
57 584 1282 Margaret Calderella 42 Boca Raton FL 2:08:35 9:49
58 589 2094 Shannon Schmidt 41 Clermont FL 2:08:43 9:50
59 607 2240 Shelley Locke 40 Winter Garden FL 2:09:42 9:54
60 618 2388 Evelyn Hum 42 Orlando FL 2:10:20 9:57
61 627 2395 Jennie Fortunato 40 Winter Park FL 2:10:30 9:58
62 641 2948 Kerri Stolz 42 Cumming GA 2:11:07 10:01
63 644 2947 Tiffani Sander 40 Winter Springs FL 2:11:18 10:02
64 647 2046 Abigail Williams 40 Bradenton FL 2:11:35 10:03
65 652 2431 Kimberly Gordon 44 Orlando FL 2:11:44 10:04
66 659 1822 Courtney Carr 44 Davenport FL 2:12:01 10:05
67 665 1471 Justine Nostrom 43 Tarpon Springs FL 2:12:23 10:07
68 668 2147 Megan Messmer 43 Southampton PA 2:12:32 10:07
69 669 2294 Raffaela Janucik 42 Orlando FL 2:12:36 10:08
70 673 2089 Andrea Jackson 40 Villa Hills KY 2:12:40 10:08
71 680 32 Cindy Humphreys-Smith 40 Bradenton FL 2:12:58 10:09
72 681 1058 Emily Sanders 40 Celebration FL 2:13:00 10:10
73 684 1578 Keri Cormier 44 Kissimmee FL 2:13:13 10:11
74 685 1827 Sally Huster 42 Ponte Vedra FL 2:13:13 10:11
75 702 2274 Melissa Iris Gopez 41 Wilmington DE 2:13:50 10:13
76 708 2567 Kary Rivera 40 Orlando FL 2:14:05 10:15
77 723 2595 Sherry Joyce 44 Maitland FL 2:14:49 10:18
78 756 1317 Andee Garrison 42 Winter Garden FL 2:16:28 10:25
79 774 2561 Mahnaz Rashidi 42 Kissimmee FL 2:17:29 10:30
80 781 2446 Brandi Davis 40 Palm Bay FL 2:17:47 10:32
81 792 1174 Denise Snyder 40 Ocoee FL 2:18:20 10:34
82 795 1195 Constance Cruz 42 Kissimmee FL 2:18:51 10:36
83 801 2261 Ginny Cox 41 Sebring FL 2:19:15 10:38
84 810 2067 Eveling Raymond 41 Melbourne FL 2:19:46 10:41
85 819 2236 Sara Pults 40 Lake Worth FL 2:20:10 10:42
86 821 2671 Danielle Warhurst 41 Windermere FL 2:20:17 10:43
87 827 2401 Erin Stevens 41 Suamico WI 2:20:28 10:44
88 864 1571 Erin Rison 44 Winter Garden FL 2:22:14 10:52
89 870 2876 Jayme Sawyers 44 Orlando FL 2:22:22 10:52
90 873 1127 Kimberly Watson 41 Orlando FL 2:22:31 10:53
91 874 1866 Natalie Owens 43 Ormond Beach FL 2:22:33 10:53
92 894 2471 Jennifer Lovesee-Mast 42 Davenport FL 2:23:20 10:57
93 898 2432 Marisa Arocho 42 Orlando FL 2:23:24 10:57
94 907 1201 Tania Feres 42 Orlando FL 2:24:02 11:00
95 920 1628 Stephanie Creasman 44 Valrico FL 2:24:29 11:02
96 923 2578 Liana Strode 41 Apopka FL 2:24:33 11:03
97 948 2066 Kara Kessel 41 Ocoee FL 2:25:57 11:09
98 956 1615 Renee Caprari 41 El Paso TX 2:26:12 11:10
99 965 1975 Debbie Wilson 40 Orlando FL 2:26:59 11:14
100 966 2805 Yolanda Clements 40 Winter Garden FL 2:27:04 11:14
101 970 2146 Mandy Cooke 42 Clermont FL 2:27:26 11:16
102 996 1342 Carrie Vessels 40 Lakeland FL 2:28:29 11:21
103 1005 2685 Cathleen Magaw 42 Davenport FL 2:29:02 11:23
104 1008 1475 Amarilis Aviles 44 Elkton FL 2:29:14 11:24
105 1009 1605 Ashly Nichols 43 Deltona FL 2:29:16 11:24
106 1012 2081 Mandi Horton 44 Winter Garden FL 2:29:17 11:24
107 1018 2231 Heather Scott 43 Clermont FL 2:29:34 11:26
108 1021 2377 Alison Bonner 40 Bradenton FL 2:29:38 11:26
109 1025 2426 Sarely Arocho 42 Lithia FL 2:29:40 11:26
110 1032 2156 Melanie Johnston 40 Winter Garden FL 2:30:04 11:28
111 1054 2278 Jennifer Reverter 43 Orlando FL 2:31:48 11:36
112 1061 2552 Jenise Osani 43 Orlando FL 2:32:25 11:39
113 1063 2020 Theresa Woods 44 Bradenton FL 2:32:31 11:39
114 1065 1663 Jill Carey 40 Orlando FL 2:32:32 11:39
115 1066 2408 Paula Bohannan 43 Mims FL 2:32:35 11:39
116 1068 1391 Tracey Perrault 40 Kissimmee FL 2:32:40 11:40
117 1071 1765 Robyn Gardner 42 Kissimmee FL 2:32:41 11:40
118 1072 1368 Tania Filak 41 Celebration FL 2:32:42 11:40
119 1088 1869 Heather Balser 44 Melbourne FL 2:33:35 11:44
120 1089 1510 Alyssa Ponder 40 Lake Mary FL 2:33:37 11:44
121 1112 1208 Suzy Burquist 42 Windermere FL 2:35:24 11:52
122 1122 1500 Jen Drennon 40 Sarasota FL 2:36:23 11:57
123 1124 2028 Tutu Cheng Marente 43 Celebration FL 2:36:26 11:57
124 1133 1417 Brian Chumbler 44 Odessa FL 2:37:17 12:01
125 1140 1511 Shannon Gallogly 44 Orlando FL 2:38:09 12:05
126 1150 2777 Mylene Paclibare 44 Orlando FL 2:38:59 12:09
127 1176 1087 Cheri Knoebel 44 Saint Cloud FL 2:40:59 12:18
128 1188 1748 Amanda Weber 44 Odessa FL 2:41:32 12:20
129 1213 1743 Cristina Ramsbottom 43 Bradford ON 2:43:17 12:28
130 1221 1048 Carrie Domis 44 Tampa FL 2:43:40 12:30
131 1223 2409 Katryna Williams 42 Orlando FL 2:43:41 12:30
132 1224 1159 Robyn Hartz 43 Orlando FL 2:43:45 12:30
133 1239 1415 Amber Smith 41 Vero Beach FL 2:44:24 12:33
134 1240 1314 Halley Shultz 42 Saint Petersburg FL 2:44:29 12:34
135 1247 2667 Rebecca Sterphone 44 St. Augustine FL 2:44:40 12:35
136 1254 1527 Jaime Melvin 43 Orlando FL 2:45:06 12:37
137 1264 2123 Sharla Elliott 44 Lake Placid FL 2:45:35 12:39
138 1267 2309 Alana Sumner 40 Bushnell FL 2:45:39 12:39
139 1270 2382 Edly Vliet 40 Orlando FL 2:45:49 12:40
140 1280 1351 Tracy Stephens 43 Clermont FL 2:47:22 12:47
141 1313 1611 Nichole Haake 41 Lake Placid FL 2:50:16 13:00
142 1314 1322 Kim Boully 43 Dover FL 2:50:22 13:01
143 1324 2171 Lara Shimet 44 Apopka FL 2:50:59 13:04
144 1325 2624 Erica Franco 42 Orlando FL 2:51:00 13:04
145 1326 1053 Gina Domis 42 Cibolo TX 2:51:00 13:04
146 1330 2738 Jennifer Swearingen 44 Orlando FL 2:51:20 13:05
147 1332 2209 Tatiana De Biasi Reed 40 Davenport FL 2:51:35 13:06
148 1337 2679 Jaime Sharitz 42 Riverview FL 2:51:47 13:07
149 1340 2598 Dalia Cantor 42 Kissimmee FL 2:52:04 13:09
150 1343 2673 Jacquelyn Reeder 41 Kissimmee FL 2:52:05 13:09
151 1346 1921 Jennifer Pedrick 44 Melbourne FL 2:52:15 13:09
152 1351 2204 Terri Thiele 44 Tampa FL 2:52:47 13:12
153 1355 1131 Lisa Grignon 42 Windermere FL 2:53:28 13:15
154 1360 2819 Sherrilyn Detiquez 40 Celebration FL 2:53:55 13:17
155 1375 2265 Misty Rutledge 44 Haines City FL 2:54:56 13:22
156 1377 2227 Katy Peiffer 42 Davenport FL 2:55:03 13:22
157 1390 2550 Kari Reese 41 Ruskin FL 2:56:09 13:27
158 1395 1414 Jennifer Coppola 42 Vero Beach FL 2:56:43 13:30
159 1403 1140 Terri Watkins 44 Orlando FL 2:57:11 13:32
160 1408 1534 Angela Sirianni 43 Lakeland FL 2:57:33 13:34
161 1434 2811 Jill Powers 44 Orlando FL 3:00:07 13:45
162 1447 1100 Nathalie Ingram 42 Clermont FL 3:01:50 13:53
163 1452 2040 Elizabeth Meeks 44 Vero Beach FL 3:02:57 13:58
164 1475 1722 Yachiyo Yates 44 Orlando FL 3:06:14 14:13
165 1481 2191 Marie Milien 43 Saint Cloud FL 3:06:55 14:17
166 1483 1319 Illeana Villar 41 Orlando FL 3:07:30 14:19
167 1498 2835 Amber Clark 44 Winter Garden FL 3:08:59 14:26
168 1503 1310 Amanda Conkol 42 Kissimmee FL 3:09:27 14:28
169 1514 1220 Melanie Redding 44 Tampa FL 3:10:49 14:34
170 1528 1928 Dena Hansen 43 Lake Mary FL 3:12:09 14:41
171 1569 1747 Laurie Clymer 44 Windermere FL 3:19:34 15:14
172 1575 2302 Gloria Van Dusen 43 Orlando FL 3:19:58 15:16
173 1599 2761 Christina Welch 42 Orlando FL 3:24:03 15:35
174 1605 2891 Sarah Mahdi 43 Davenport FL 3:24:20 15:36
175 1608 1689 Tracy Plante 43 Saint Petersburg FL 3:25:10 15:40
176 1631 1657 Heidi Shugg 40 Kissimmee FL 3:30:30 16:05
177 1633 2031 Sarah-Irene Donahue 44 Davenport FL 3:30:43 16:06
178 1643 1584 Cathy Tierney 44 Orlando FL 3:34:50 16:24
179 1684 2699 Erin Williams 43 Saint Cloud FL 3:50:48 17:38
180 1688 1148 Leslie Daugherty 42 Clinton TN 3:51:55 17:43
181 1699 1594 Alicia Malboeuf 42 Apopka FL 3:55:15 17:58
182 1706 2942 Lori Upton 43 Celebration FL 3:57:25 18:08
183 1728 1124 Amy Weber 42 Gainesville FL 4:08:21 18:58
184 1740 1427 Gillian Kieft 41 Lake Wales FL 4:17:20 19:39
185 1751 2623 Christi Mullis 41 Saint Cloud FL 4:31:36 20:44
186 1759 1387 Danielle Demonaco 41 Groveland FL 5:06:59 23:26
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 53 2460 Tracy Moynihan 47 Methuen MA 1:34:47 7:15
2 89 2121 Dj Young 45 Saint Cloud FL 1:38:34 7:32
3 117 2907 Amy Innis 48 Winter Garden FL 1:41:56 7:47
4 128 1621 Rae Ann Darling Reed 46 Bradenton FL 1:43:04 7:53
5 145 2574 Paulina Shenbaum 47 Melbourne FL 1:44:17 7:58
6 191 1846 Jessica Shipman 49 Palm City FL 1:47:26 8:12
7 215 2580 Teri Estle 45 Winter Springs FL 1:48:47 8:19
8 225 2609 Leslie Alcuri 45 Ocoee FL 1:49:32 8:22
9 299 2691 Daisy Mueller 47 Merritt Island FL 1:54:01 8:43
10 311 2591 Kari Dannemiller 45 Yukon OK 1:54:38 8:45
11 338 1709 Kellie Gezels 47 Brandon FL 1:55:12 8:48
12 353 2045 Kelly Petrosino 46 Bradenton FL 1:55:45 8:51
13 358 2829 Dana Beller 49 Winter Springs FL 1:56:08 8:52
14 391 2743 Wanda Nieves-Moreno 45 Lithia FL 1:57:35 8:59
15 400 1734 Sharon Messina 49 Orlando FL 1:57:58 9:01
16 402 1780 Nancy Golden 47 Ocoee FL 1:58:02 9:01
17 423 2928 Brittany Streufert 47 Viera FL 1:58:29 9:03
18 427 1345 Alisa Dellinger 49 Orlando FL 1:58:38 9:04
19 435 2218 Catherine Musone 48 Oviedo FL 1:58:43 9:04
20 439 2336 Carrie Roeder 45 Gotha FL 1:58:45 9:04
21 455 1194 Tracie Groff 45 Auburndale FL 1:59:35 9:08
22 464 1832 Maria George 45 Melbourne FL 2:00:22 9:12
23 468 2284 Giselle Medina 48 Orlando FL 2:00:35 9:13
24 473 2364 Maura Schiefelbein 45 Lake Mary FL 2:00:57 9:14
25 480 2612 Amy Sindler 45 Orlando FL 2:01:18 9:16
26 490 2368 Tammie Bordwell 47 Orlando FL 2:02:01 9:19
27 503 2325 Kristen Woods 45 Winter Garden FL 2:02:48 9:23
28 504 2370 Erika Krivenko 49 Winter Garden FL 2:03:10 9:25
29 514 2367 Claire Coolbeth 46 Lecanto FL 2:03:59 9:28
30 515 2268 Wendy Pascucci 48 Kissimmee FL 2:04:01 9:28
31 519 2579 Wendy Sullivan 48 Winter Garden FL 2:04:06 9:29
32 545 2160 Kendra Richgels 48 Orlando FL 2:06:27 9:40
33 547 2374 Eliza Langner 49 Orlando FL 2:06:34 9:40
34 568 2037 Terri Caruana 45 Fort Pierce FL 2:07:43 9:45
35 576 1480 Melissa Godwin 45 Saint Cloud FL 2:08:04 9:47
36 580 2312 Angela Hernandez 49 Windermere FL 2:08:23 9:48
37 593 2296 Rose Sirois 46 Ocoee FL 2:08:53 9:51
38 604 1111 Lisa Tepe 47 Winter Garden FL 2:09:25 9:53
39 616 2923 Jennifer Martin 48 Palm Bay FL 2:10:16 9:57
40 620 1843 Patricia Rossie 47 Riverview FL 2:10:23 9:58
41 621 2197 Rhonda Foust 49 Orlando FL 2:10:23 9:58
42 630 2073 Belinda Rieger 49 Clermont FL 2:10:34 9:58
43 638 2353 Jennifer Tauro 47 Orlando FL 2:11:03 10:01
44 640 1122 Kerri Dimas 48 Orlando FL 2:11:07 10:01
45 663 2062 Alesha Filipello 48 Ocoee FL 2:12:22 10:07
46 672 2038 Nadine Armstrong 48 Sebastian FL 2:12:39 10:08
47 687 2228 Amy Benison 45 Orlando FL 2:13:16 10:11
48 693 1474 Allison Wilson 49 Winter Garden FL 2:13:23 10:11
49 700 2904 Sandra Lukic 48 Casselberry FL 2:13:46 10:13
50 704 1672 Kari Hamilton 46 Bradenton FL 2:13:53 10:14
51 714 1941 Jenna Poore Kinkade 48 Orlando FL 2:14:29 10:16
52 720 2741 Gail Savidge 47 Vero Beach FL 2:14:46 10:18
53 733 399 Michele Cyr 47 Saint Petersburg FL 2:15:09 10:19
54 739 2173 Dawn Godwin 46 Altamonte Springs FL 2:15:28 10:21
55 740 2169 Michelle Torres 49 Orlando FL 2:15:31 10:21
56 745 2394 Diana Aranzazu 48 Davenport FL 2:15:41 10:22
57 748 1126 Victoria Camp 46 Saint Augustine FL 2:16:07 10:24
58 755 2658 Pam Gladd 48 Minneola FL 2:16:27 10:25
59 758 1673 Ayako Rincon 48 Orlando FL 2:16:33 10:26
60 760 1795 Sachiko Colombo 47 Ormond Beach FL 2:16:35 10:26
61 761 2398 Robin Macdonald 47 Winter Springs FL 2:16:39 10:26
62 766 1215 Dena Lindsay 45 Davenport FL 2:16:53 10:27
63 772 1442 Alison Vogelbacher 47 Titusville FL 2:17:18 10:29
64 783 2058 Rachel Lyons 49 Oviedo FL 2:18:04 10:33
65 785 1761 Deborah Grinker 47 Winter Haven FL 2:18:11 10:33
66 787 1439 Lisa Trisciani 48 Manchester NH 2:18:16 10:34
67 788 1445 Christine Shearman 47 Merrimack NH 2:18:16 10:34
68 791 2530 Angel Coffman 45 Mount Dora FL 2:18:20 10:34
69 814 2127 Kathy Hensely 49 Orlando FL 2:19:59 10:42
70 817 1493 Becky Marks 49 Plant City FL 2:20:09 10:42
71 832 1834 Nadeana Cook 47 Pittsburgh PA 2:21:02 10:46
72 841 2425 Tonja Williams 48 Orlando FL 2:21:29 10:49
73 845 1880 Tina Brown 48 Oakland FL 2:21:41 10:49
74 846 2243 Dolly Ayala 45 Orlando FL 2:21:42 10:49
75 859 2570 Jennifer Pollock 49 Apopka FL 2:22:08 10:51
76 860 2633 Susan Wiebe 48 Apopka FL 2:22:10 10:52
77 866 1271 Maria Lau-Chan 46 Lake Worth FL 2:22:15 10:52
78 868 2223 Iggy Collazo 49 Winter Garden FL 2:22:19 10:52
79 875 2340 Amanda May 46 Thomasville GA 2:22:44 10:54
80 885 1581 Laurie Dullmeyer 48 Orlando FL 2:23:07 10:56
81 902 1649 Shannon O'Boyle 47 Merritt Island FL 2:23:34 10:58
82 914 2664 Vi Le 46 Yukon OK 2:24:19 11:01
83 915 1704 Trudy Benton 47 Avon Park FL 2:24:19 11:01
84 929 1560 Lisa Pike 47 Paradise NL 2:24:52 11:04
85 933 2099 Mary Pat Godigkeit 49 Oxford FL 2:25:10 11:05
86 940 1006 Jennifer Johnston 48 Clermont FL 2:25:25 11:06
87 943 2451 Stacy Jemtrud 47 Orlando FL 2:25:49 11:08
88 957 2614 Rebecca Maitlen 46 Rockledge FL 2:26:38 11:12
89 959 1137 Lisa Daniel 47 Orlando FL 2:26:38 11:12
90 961 2014 Christi Mowdy 48 Clermont FL 2:26:44 11:12
91 976 2783 Patty Harrelson 49 Winter Garden FL 2:27:29 11:16
92 981 1825 Tracy Turner 49 Clermont FL 2:27:32 11:16
93 987 2189 Paisley Guzman 47 Casselberry FL 2:27:40 11:17
94 988 1842 Julie Alber 47 Orlando FL 2:27:40 11:17
95 990 1031 Angela Haines 46 Celebration FL 2:27:42 11:17
96 991 2109 Maggie Morrison 45 Riverview FL 2:27:43 11:17
97 1000 1175 Kristina Craft 48 Winter Haven FL 2:28:42 11:22
98 1003 2346 Charlene Lepane 46 Orlando FL 2:28:46 11:22
99 1006 2192 Danielle Swap 46 Saint Cloud FL 2:29:04 11:23
100 1010 1604 Connie St Clair 46 Sanford FL 2:29:16 11:24
101 1011 1991 Melanie Smith 47 Orlando FL 2:29:16 11:24
102 1017 2216 Suzanne Baldwin 48 Orlando FL 2:29:29 11:25
103 1030 2615 Megan Forbes 47 Micanopy FL 2:29:45 11:26
104 1047 1267 Carmen Wolcott 49 Orlando FL 2:31:22 11:34
105 1056 1599 Dominique Shimizu 47 Windermere FL 2:31:57 11:36
106 1070 1535 Maria Dishaw 49 Satellite Beach FL 2:32:40 11:40
107 1080 2299 Elizabeth Granchi 47 Rockledge FL 2:33:14 11:42
108 1090 2356 Denyce Robinson 49 Land O Lakes FL 2:33:42 11:44
109 1095 1247 Hilary Stubblebine 45 Orlando FL 2:33:50 11:45
110 1096 1835 Cheryl Sta. Ana 46 Orlando FL 2:33:51 11:45
111 1109 2889 Mindelyn Heath 48 Winter Garden FL 2:35:15 11:52
112 1114 1630 Claudia Martinez 48 Windermere FL 2:35:26 11:52
113 1137 1108 Sarah Day 46 Apopka FL 2:37:43 12:03
114 1141 2097 Andrea Massey-Farrell 47 Winter Park FL 2:38:14 12:05
115 1157 1161 Sandra Resendes 47 Fall River MA 2:39:22 12:10
116 1161 1456 Mary Ashton 47 Kissimmee FL 2:40:01 12:13
117 1186 2760 Nicole Wilson 49 Windermere FL 2:41:29 12:20
118 1187 1113 Nayda Hernandez 48 Winter Garden FL 2:41:30 12:20
119 1192 1375 Julie Shoup 47 Vicksburg MI 2:41:43 12:21
120 1196 1551 Mary-Norleene Garabato 46 Orlando FL 2:41:49 12:22
121 1226 1259 Debbie Campbell 48 Homosassa FL 2:43:49 12:31
122 1236 2725 Kristy Brashear 46 Orlando FL 2:44:20 12:33
123 1237 1697 Stephanie Perez 47 Orlando FL 2:44:21 12:33
124 1258 1929 Carolyn Tremblay 46 Orlando FL 2:45:14 12:37
125 1268 2747 Sylvia Hatcher 47 Plant City FL 2:45:45 12:40
126 1274 2618 Vicki Snowberger 45 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:46:28 12:43
127 1288 1425 Jodi Brown 49 Winter Springs FL 2:47:53 12:49
128 1289 2190 Zaritza Gotay 48 Orlando FL 2:48:06 12:50
129 1300 1025 Kimberly Durrance 49 Orlando FL 2:49:11 12:55
130 1311 1840 Darla Sharpe 46 Windermere FL 2:50:02 12:59
131 1319 1892 Tomoyo Bittel 49 Orlando FL 2:50:51 13:03
132 1320 2511 Raenetta Sabree 45 Milwaukee WI 2:50:51 13:03
133 1329 1398 Anna Hoenshell 48 Kissimmee FL 2:51:18 13:05
134 1336 2540 Yanni Robel 47 Kent WA 2:51:41 13:07
135 1341 1183 Monica Salazar 45 Gotha FL 2:52:04 13:09
136 1344 2114 Lisa Wong 46 Orlando FL 2:52:09 13:09
137 1366 1789 Claudia Letizia 45 Mount Dora FL 2:54:37 13:20
138 1405 1908 Jennifer Fasking 49 Winter Haven FL 2:57:26 13:33
139 1417 1503 Cherry Castillo Morales 47 Kissimmee FL 2:58:20 13:37
140 1421 1910 Jennifer Breault 47 Kissimmee FL 2:58:34 13:38
141 1424 2292 Joli Wake 48 Vero Beach FL 2:59:17 13:42
142 1428 2347 Mary Collins 48 Merritt Island FL 2:59:40 13:43
143 1429 2759 Christy Boone 48 Mount Dora FL 2:59:43 13:44
144 1436 1358 Vanessa Krajco 46 Orlando FL 3:00:33 13:47
145 1448 1290 Erika Delaney 48 Clermont FL 3:01:51 13:53
146 1450 1690 Melodie Blakely 48 Orlando FL 3:01:56 13:54
147 1451 1651 Dawn Clark 49 Altamonte Springs FL 3:02:13 13:55
148 1459 2694 Shellie Mcconnell 47 Apopka FL 3:03:58 14:03
149 1460 1957 Angie King 48 Apopka FL 3:03:59 14:03
150 1472 2842 Marisin Vanderbilt 48 Winter Springs FL 3:05:43 14:11
151 1476 2858 Micaela Bulger 49 Oviedo FL 3:06:28 14:14
152 1479 2077 Leticia Lapp 47 Saint Cloud FL 3:06:52 14:16
153 1489 2839 Angemir Martinez 46 Orlando FL 3:07:50 14:21
154 1509 1223 Laurie Desantis 47 Clarksville TN 3:10:43 14:34
155 1522 2902 Luciana Gamboa 45 Sao Paulo 3:11:45 14:39
156 1527 1125 Jessica Watkins 48 Apopka FL 3:12:08 14:40
157 1532 2604 Letecia Harris 49 Orlando FL 3:13:15 14:46
158 1541 1563 Ana Lugo 47 Davenport FL 3:14:49 14:53
159 1544 2924 Tracey Roth 49 Kissimmee FL 3:15:33 14:56
160 1554 1157 Lyn Burgoyne Lapage 49 Orlando FL 3:17:04 15:03
161 1578 1644 Ximena Samuelian 49 Orlando FL 3:20:12 15:17
162 1595 1422 Leigh-Anne Vigne' 47 Babson Park FL 3:23:52 15:34
163 1597 2944 Christine Bornstein 49 Apopka FL 3:23:58 15:35
164 1598 2945 Jackie Murray 47 Apopka FL 3:23:59 15:35
165 1604 1530 Lori Chavez 47 Orlando FL 3:24:17 15:36
166 1609 2851 Desiree Vezina 47 Celebration FL 3:25:43 15:43
167 1611 1198 Noranne Zimmerman 47 Davenport FL 3:26:25 15:46
168 1616 2208 Paula Giammanco 46 Orlando FL 3:27:07 15:49
169 1622 2047 Geni Wright 45 Mount Dora FL 3:27:35 15:51
170 1624 2622 Noelle Justinich 49 Kissimmee FL 3:28:05 15:53
171 1627 1378 Tami Rogers 46 Fort Myers FL 3:29:06 15:58
172 1630 2482 Hedi Ago 49 Orlando FL 3:30:29 16:05
173 1636 2717 Colleen Burns 46 Winter Garden FL 3:31:35 16:10
174 1637 2740 Kathleen Bustamante 49 Windermere FL 3:31:35 16:10
175 1665 1580 Michelle Dusseau 46 Winter Park FL 3:44:57 17:11
176 1690 1147 Heidi Hoffmann 48 Oak Ridge TN 3:52:44 17:46
177 1697 1102 Gwyn Houpt 45 Celebration FL 3:54:39 17:55
178 1724 2061 Diana Rodriguez 49 Orlando FL 4:05:20 18:44
179 1734 1061 Julie Adelman 46 Longwood FL 4:15:26 19:30
180 1737 2064 Kris Neutzling 49 Orlando FL 4:16:37 19:36
181 1748 2706 Heather Scott 46 Kissimmee FL 4:23:40 20:08
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 109 1940 Carol Ernst 54 Fulton MD 1:40:55 7:43
2 111 1306 Susan Snyders 54 Celebration FL 1:41:03 7:43
3 120 2823 Rachel Eichelberger 53 Winter Springs FL 1:42:14 7:49
4 122 2263 Kelly Collins 51 Winter Park FL 1:42:31 7:50
5 137 2354 Lisa Gianferante 51 Lake Mary FL 1:43:57 7:57
6 140 2039 Laura Magdeburger 52 Kissimmee FL 1:44:03 7:57
7 168 2406 Jan Burger 54 Valrico FL 1:46:16 8:07
8 175 2893 Gwen Goldberg 50 Norristown PA 1:46:35 8:09
9 183 1406 Justine Rourk 52 Gotha FL 1:46:50 8:10
10 198 2720 Kathy Leahy 51 Valrico FL 1:48:11 8:16
11 202 2485 Michelle L'Heureux 51 Hernando FL 1:48:13 8:16
12 231 2802 Karla Schmick 51 Orlando FL 1:50:13 8:25
13 279 2692 Suzie Boomer 51 Ruskin FL 1:53:06 8:38
14 303 1824 Lisa Smith 52 Jupiter FL 1:54:12 8:43
15 314 1720 Naomi Hession 51 Orlando FL 1:54:42 8:46
16 325 1362 Christine Kennedy 54 Mims FL 1:54:54 8:47
17 333 1753 Tricia Tezel 53 Cocoa Beach FL 1:55:06 8:48
18 334 1810 Angie Preston 53 Merritt Island FL 1:55:07 8:48
19 337 2249 Lisa Matschner 51 Winter Springs FL 1:55:12 8:48
20 360 2677 Olga Luepschen 53 Sebring FL 1:56:11 8:53
21 375 1338 Kerri Ginel 50 Orlando FL 1:56:37 8:55
22 378 1230 Christina Walker 50 Ponce Inlet FL 1:56:48 8:55
23 414 2307 Kim Benham 53 Orlando FL 1:58:17 9:02
24 416 1245 Amy Jackson 51 Orlando FL 1:58:17 9:02
25 513 2813 Marcia Stoutamire 53 Maitland FL 2:03:58 9:28
26 527 2870 Maeve Gaudino 52 Windermere FL 2:04:48 9:32
27 578 1336 Cindy Lunsford 51 Eagle Lake FL 2:08:05 9:47
28 581 1977 Debora Herring 51 Herndon VA 2:08:30 9:49
29 582 1261 Shelly Carter 53 Kissimmee FL 2:08:31 9:49
30 591 1489 Lucie Altieri 53 Guilford CT 2:08:44 9:50
31 592 2921 Rose Rodriguez 51 Winter Park FL 2:08:45 9:50
32 594 2326 Paula Gotling 54 Winter Garden FL 2:08:55 9:51
33 622 2457 Luz Aponte 53 Orlando FL 2:10:24 9:58
34 632 1809 Bonnie Quintana 50 Orlando FL 2:10:44 9:59
35 636 1149 Samantha Zaino 50 Orlando FL 2:10:59 10:00
36 676 1515 Margaret White 54 Lakeland FL 2:12:41 10:08
37 694 1436 Dawn Miles 51 Saint Augustine FL 2:13:24 10:11
38 695 2373 Susan Lawless 51 Windermere FL 2:13:24 10:11
39 696 1681 Lori Dunlap 50 Bradenton FL 2:13:26 10:12
40 706 1838 Krissi Neville 50 Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:14:01 10:14
41 728 2003 Ayumi Takeda 53 Celebration FL 2:15:04 10:19
42 765 1757 Kimberly Prosser 52 Rockledge FL 2:16:49 10:27
43 790 1764 Kelly Hunter 54 Cocoa FL 2:18:20 10:34
44 805 1721 Kim Delaney 51 Lake City FL 2:19:26 10:39
45 813 1412 Gina Detmers 54 Chandler AZ 2:19:59 10:42
46 816 1516 Tia Pettygrue 51 Tampa FL 2:20:07 10:42
47 822 1181 Pilar Sanchez 54 Winter Garden FL 2:20:17 10:43
48 848 1653 Sharon Johnson 53 Orlando FL 2:21:43 10:50
49 850 1659 Karyn Harris 52 Beecher IL 2:21:44 10:50
50 854 1508 Pamela Starr 53 Winter Springs FL 2:21:56 10:51
51 872 1836 Amy Noegel 54 Orlando FL 2:22:27 10:53
52 877 2033 Michelle Geoffroy 51 Vero Beach FL 2:22:53 10:55
53 901 2746 Laura Cohn 52 Maitland FL 2:23:29 10:58
54 908 1990 Christine Oliver 53 Orlando FL 2:24:03 11:00
55 916 1702 Karin Doty 51 Sebring FL 2:24:19 11:01
56 926 2504 Jenna Trnka 50 Orlando FL 2:24:51 11:04
57 954 2019 Sarah Ward 50 Ocoee FL 2:26:11 11:10
58 967 2052 Maria-Agnes Rosell-Morillo 53 Oviedo FL 2:27:08 11:14
59 968 1476 Melissa Whelan 52 Kissimmee FL 2:27:13 11:15
60 975 1521 April Bell 52 Sarasota FL 2:27:29 11:16
61 980 1116 M Wolfe 52 Carver MN 2:27:32 11:16
62 982 1550 Cheryl Calilli 50 Davenport FL 2:27:33 11:16
63 993 1999 Katherine Cleary 54 Mulberry FL 2:28:16 11:20
64 997 1360 Sharon Scheidhauer 51 Celebration FL 2:28:36 11:21
65 1019 2826 Lucia Burgos 53 Orlando FL 2:29:36 11:26
66 1020 2825 Nathalie Lambert 51 Kissimmee FL 2:29:37 11:26
67 1087 1355 Jennifer Kirkpatrick 51 Lakeland FL 2:33:34 11:44
68 1091 1856 Monica Hall 53 Melbourne FL 2:33:43 11:44
69 1097 2531 Lia Brenneman-Orr 50 Melrose FL 2:34:04 11:46
70 1099 2888 Kathy Snyder 53 Kissimmee FL 2:34:35 11:48
71 1101 2655 Julie Meehan 54 Orlando FL 2:34:52 11:50
72 1103 1938 Valerie Simeone 53 Massillon OH 2:35:06 11:51
73 1111 2359 Shannon Mcclain 54 Maitland FL 2:35:23 11:52
74 1135 2519 Barbara Bacon 54 Merrickville ON 2:37:28 12:02
75 1151 1084 Maria Martinez 52 Lakeland FL 2:39:06 12:09
76 1159 1853 Nicola Briddon 52 Kissimmee FL 2:39:43 12:12
77 1164 1350 Gwen Nguyen 52 Belle Isle FL 2:40:14 12:14
78 1174 1184 Tammy Ruhl 54 Lakeland FL 2:40:56 12:18
79 1181 1382 Dee Edel 50 Oviedo FL 2:41:16 12:19
80 1184 2522 Janet Kenny 52 Orlando FL 2:41:23 12:20
81 1185 1770 Amy Phillips 50 Lake Worth FL 2:41:27 12:20
82 1198 79 Regina Hulverson 51 Dundee FL 2:41:49 12:22
83 1201 2483 Becky Lincoln 54 Celebration FL 2:42:10 12:23
84 1215 2946 Dawn Wisniewski 51 Venice FL 2:43:19 12:28
85 1225 1190 Monica Rodrigues Geisel 54 Orlando FL 2:43:47 12:31
86 1234 2900 Shawn Burns 51 Melbourne FL 2:44:13 12:33
87 1235 1026 Salbina Labonowski 52 Winter Garden FL 2:44:17 12:33
88 1256 1872 Marisa Flint 54 Cocoa FL 2:45:07 12:37
89 1259 1899 Lori Vilece 51 Lake Mary FL 2:45:19 12:38
90 1263 1269 Carolyn Gallagher 53 Lakeland FL 2:45:35 12:39
91 1284 1094 Betty Manuel 52 Orlando FL 2:47:36 12:48
92 1304 2069 Kate Diiulio 53 Cocoa FL 2:49:36 12:57
93 1309 1554 Hoa Pham 53 Oviedo FL 2:49:56 12:59
94 1345 1920 Trish Rich 53 Melbourne FL 2:52:14 13:09
95 1353 2539 Hallie Bodiford 52 Clermont FL 2:53:10 13:14
96 1357 1066 Katie Boyd 50 Clermont FL 2:53:36 13:16
97 1363 1514 Angela Zambaux 52 Winter Garden FL 2:54:14 13:18
98 1378 2500 Kari Goodson 50 Saint Paul MN 2:55:08 13:23
99 1387 2301 Linda Dady 52 Saint Cloud FL 2:55:55 13:26
100 1392 2847 Tracy Balkham 52 Orlando FL 2:56:20 13:28
101 1400 2379 Christine Ecker 53 Cocoa FL 2:57:09 13:32
102 1410 1409 Mariem Talavera 52 Tampa FL 2:57:37 13:34
103 1415 2310 Andrea Lucas 54 Melbourne FL 2:58:07 13:36
104 1423 2940 Mary Woolf 51 Winter Haven FL 2:58:52 13:40
105 1425 2348 Virginia Lamb 50 Merritt Island FL 2:59:29 13:43
106 1427 2283 Tina Goodwin 54 Mount Dora FL 2:59:38 13:43
107 1446 1293 Anne Eaddy 52 Saint Cloud FL 3:01:50 13:53
108 1453 2721 Tracy Borden 51 Kissimmee FL 3:03:05 13:59
109 1455 2678 Joanne Williams 54 Winter Garden FL 3:03:25 14:01
110 1462 1119 Tracy Nielson 50 Apopka FL 3:04:01 14:03
111 1466 2220 Jeanne Teixeira 54 Natal 3:04:33 14:06
112 1470 2799 Moni Frith 50 Zephyrhills FL 3:05:26 14:10
113 1536 1034 Kathleen Motolenich 50 Celebrarion FL 3:13:50 14:48
114 1549 1075 Elizabeth Edwards 50 Orlando FL 3:15:45 14:57
115 1551 1089 Eve Lavin 52 Miami FL 3:16:16 14:59
116 1552 1289 Marianne George 51 Winter Haven FL 3:16:23 15:00
117 1553 1046 Debbie Torres 53 Clermont FL 3:16:30 15:00
118 1557 1079 Maria Sutorik 53 Frankenmuth MI 3:17:24 15:05
119 1565 1894 Rhonda O'Connor 50 Kissimmee FL 3:19:16 15:13
120 1573 1365 Valerie Dufoe 53 Center Point IA 3:19:43 15:15
121 1574 1294 Claire Wilson-Wolfe 53 Plant City FL 3:19:54 15:16
122 1579 1692 Karen Gill 53 Land O Lakes FL 3:20:19 15:18
123 1607 1095 Shelly Morales 50 Altamonte Springs FL 3:24:58 15:39
124 1613 2145 Lou Wolsefer 54 Clermont FL 3:26:48 15:48
125 1629 1483 Nancy Gray 53 Celebration FL 3:29:08 15:58
126 1632 2050 Christine Layman 53 Deltona FL 3:30:31 16:05
127 1648 1233 Sheri Pierce 50 Ocoee FL 3:35:28 16:27
128 1657 2585 Theresa Price 50 Kissimmee FL 3:39:18 16:45
129 1666 2352 Anna Bennett 54 Ann Arbor MI 3:47:06 17:21
130 1667 1343 Amy Knapp 54 Kalamazoo MI 3:47:06 17:21
131 1680 1063 Ramona Lashbrook 52 Titusville FL 3:49:34 17:32
132 1681 72 Shelley Bowles 50 Ocoee FL 3:49:52 17:33
133 1683 2328 Betsy James 54 Spring Lake MI 3:50:42 17:37
134 1689 1045 Gillian Hayward 54 Leeds LD 3:52:00 17:43
135 1691 1182 Sara Gross 54 Stafford VA 3:52:46 17:47
136 1716 2469 Kathleen Santoro 53 Ridgefield CT 4:03:04 18:34
137 1723 2920 Jamie Papenfuss 54 Kissimmee FL 4:05:05 18:43
138 1744 2125 Kath June 53 Kissimmee FL 4:21:06 19:56
139 1747 2126 Lizette Wagoner 53 Kissimmee FL 4:21:07 19:56
140 1753 1171 Lisa Kuchta 53 Celebration FL 4:32:04 20:47
141 1754 1275 Jill Furlong 50 Celebration FL 4:32:06 20:47
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 176 2700 Rene' Mayer 58 Clermont FL 1:46:36 8:09
2 218 2176 Patricia Mahon 57 Philadelphia PA 1:48:54 8:19
3 313 2287 Susan Snodgrass 56 Titusville FL 1:54:41 8:46
4 343 1716 Kat Small 57 Ambler PA 1:55:34 8:50
5 354 2588 Leda Day 56 Tampa FL 1:55:55 8:51
6 372 2158 Debra Caldwell 55 Titusville FL 1:56:31 8:54
7 401 2322 Dana Reina 55 Tampa FL 1:58:01 9:01
8 418 1401 Julie Foland 55 Coeur D Alene ID 1:58:20 9:02
9 440 2362 Holly Neff 59 Brandon FL 1:58:46 9:04
10 486 2726 Patricia Allaire 56 Red Rock ON 2:01:34 9:17
11 551 2645 Karen Tiner 56 Davenport FL 2:06:41 9:41
12 560 1520 Marita Sunnarborg 59 Celebration FL 2:06:58 9:42
13 571 1801 Fardous Hashem 58 Celebration FL 2:07:55 9:46
14 577 2542 Wynn Merryman 58 Orlando FL 2:08:04 9:47
15 613 2103 Michele Nunnelley 56 Windermere FL 2:10:06 9:56
16 634 1592 Julianna Dullum 59 Tampa FL 2:10:47 9:59
17 637 1202 Teresa Gadient 56 Tampa FL 2:11:01 10:01
18 682 2315 Marilyn Rathbun 56 Winter Park FL 2:13:03 10:10
19 691 1820 Gina Draper 55 Orlando FL 2:13:21 10:11
20 721 1658 Sandra Tucker 58 Beecher IL 2:14:48 10:18
21 743 1118 Marie Swanson 56 Winter Garden FL 2:15:38 10:22
22 762 1888 Cyndee Carvalho 59 Apex NC 2:16:40 10:26
23 771 1639 Julieann Moore 59 Farmington MI 2:17:13 10:29
24 786 2653 Barbara Reid 58 Hampton NB 2:18:13 10:33
25 806 1696 Jackie Ewing 56 Orlando FL 2:19:35 10:40
26 823 2812 Stephanie Walker 56 Orlando FL 2:20:20 10:43
27 858 1865 Diana Bibeau 59 Hermitage TN 2:22:04 10:51
28 863 1488 Lori Klopp 56 Pickerington OH 2:22:12 10:52
29 871 1841 Laura Grider 56 Longwood FL 2:22:25 10:53
30 878 2496 Patty Dalton 58 Orlando FL 2:22:55 10:55
31 881 2282 Johanna Eiriksdottir 57 Reykjavik 2:23:00 10:55
32 910 2211 Annie Hayes 56 Findlay OH 2:24:08 11:01
33 930 2696 Sandra St Pierre 56 Bethany ON 2:24:54 11:04
34 963 2130 Carmen Schiliro 55 Spring Hill FL 2:26:50 11:13
35 986 1891 Carrie Cole 57 Orlando FL 2:27:38 11:17
36 995 2350 Allison Spindler 55 Clermont FL 2:28:28 11:20
37 1016 2662 Teri Zalewski 56 Clermont FL 2:29:25 11:25
38 1024 2470 Elvia Rodriguez 59 Brandon FL 2:29:39 11:26
39 1037 1577 Kathie Golson 57 Orlando FL 2:30:18 11:29
40 1050 2098 Virginia Watson 55 Lithia FL 2:31:34 11:35
41 1053 1786 Alison Melton 55 Louisville KY 2:31:42 11:35
42 1059 2951 Emma Savas 55 Orlando FL 2:32:23 11:38
43 1078 2828 Karen Walker 55 Orlando FL 2:33:09 11:42
44 1084 1320 Sue Arbuckle 56 Orlando FL 2:33:21 11:43
45 1094 2009 Linda Lysinger 59 Parrish FL 2:33:45 11:45
46 1115 1863 Leslie Peace 57 Leesburg FL 2:35:28 11:52
47 1116 1007 Noemi Nieves 56 Orlando FL 2:35:30 11:53
48 1118 1407 Tess Nater 56 Winter Garden FL 2:35:48 11:54
49 1131 2502 Terrie Webb 57 Lakeland FL 2:37:10 12:00
50 1158 1430 Sarah Hempel 59 Harrodsburg KY 2:39:33 12:11
51 1165 1083 Leeann Meltzer 56 Jupiter FL 2:40:20 12:15
52 1175 1136 Tamie Stewart 59 Naples FL 2:40:57 12:18
53 1183 1453 Laurie Lane 58 Kissimmee FL 2:41:19 12:19
54 1209 2577 Ramona Legowski 59 Orlando FL 2:43:01 12:27
55 1238 1376 Pamela Mena 56 Orlando FL 2:44:21 12:33
56 1244 1819 Mary Ayuso 58 Apopka FL 2:44:39 12:35
57 1266 1092 Angie Brammer 56 Grant Valkaria FL 2:45:37 12:39
58 1290 1178 Barbara Morse 57 Ocoee FL 2:48:07 12:50
59 1297 1186 Barb Mcgirr 55 Plant City FL 2:48:45 12:53
60 1306 1724 Kenly Boyett 55 Clermont FL 2:49:40 12:58
61 1315 1885 Dawn Smith 59 Orlando FL 2:50:24 13:01
62 1321 1524 Julie Devoss 58 Orlando FL 2:50:52 13:03
63 1342 1115 Kathleen Richardson 56 Winter Garden FL 2:52:05 13:09
64 1362 1730 Terry Hoffman 55 Sanford FL 2:54:14 13:18
65 1379 1723 Tomoko Yoshikawa 57 Orlando FL 2:55:19 13:23
66 1381 2916 Mary Grace LaMendola 56 Ponte Vedra FL 2:55:32 13:24
67 1396 1176 Penny Pollard 57 Winter Haven FL 2:56:45 13:30
68 1442 120 Lisa Taylor 58 Titusville FL 3:01:12 13:50
69 1468 1959 Liz Dinsbier 57 Kissimmee FL 3:05:08 14:08
70 1473 2537 Carrie Borho 56 Orlando FL 3:05:50 14:12
71 1480 1419 Linda Schubert 58 Sarasota FL 3:06:53 14:16
72 1484 1265 Susan Forney 55 Dover FL 3:07:32 14:19
73 1494 2405 Tina Harris 55 Orlando FL 3:08:18 14:23
74 1495 1598 Sharon Moes 59 Fruitland Park FL 3:08:22 14:23
75 1507 1741 Cathy Kort 55 Orlando FL 3:10:28 14:33
76 1518 2043 Karen Westberry 55 Vero Beach FL 3:10:58 14:35
77 1520 2054 Deb Miller 55 Orlando FL 3:11:35 14:38
78 1523 1395 Denise Schneck 55 Orlando FL 3:11:45 14:39
79 1525 2042 Kim Hanley 58 Vero Beach FL 3:11:53 14:39
80 1526 2027 Karen Guth 58 Melbourne FL 3:12:03 14:40
81 1534 1246 Jerry Kondolf 59 Lakeland FL 3:13:47 14:48
82 1547 1353 Regine Bouchard 58 Granby QC 3:15:42 14:57
83 1555 1020 Lisa Remaley 55 Orlando FL 3:17:18 15:04
84 1561 1167 Jennifer Morgan 56 Davidson NC 3:18:08 15:08
85 1562 2055 Cammie Dewey 58 Orlando FL 3:18:26 15:09
86 1566 2117 Tammy Gidus 55 Orlando FL 3:19:31 15:14
87 1567 1945 Linda Jones 56 Orlando FL 3:19:31 15:14
88 1568 1944 Elizabeth (Betsy) Eveland 56 Orlando FL 3:19:33 15:14
89 1570 1718 Debbie Ivie 56 Winter Park FL 3:19:40 15:15
90 1581 2113 Debra Zolan 57 Kennesaw GA 3:20:47 15:20
91 1584 1144 Sandra Hoffman 58 Orlando FL 3:21:26 15:23
92 1591 2565 Annette Hutchings 58 Kissimmee FL 3:23:22 15:32
93 1601 1070 Connie Mullen 56 Boca Raton FL 3:24:07 15:35
94 1619 2351 Christina Sweet 56 Land O Lakes FL 3:27:19 15:50
95 1620 2461 Delaine Priest 59 Winter Springs FL 3:27:28 15:51
96 1626 2768 Kimberly Bodiford 58 Apopka FL 3:28:13 15:54
97 1639 2078 Diane Riberdy 56 Orlando FL 3:33:30 16:18
98 1641 1249 Nancy Ward 59 Frankfort IN 3:34:48 16:24
99 1651 1085 Cynthia Kohn 57 Orlando FL 3:36:46 16:33
100 1658 2122 Sheri Johnstone 59 Orlando FL 3:39:21 16:45
101 1662 1816 Cindy Knight-Palazzo 57 Davenport FL 3:43:37 17:05
102 1673 1371 Colleen Dickerson 57 Lakeland FL 3:47:59 17:25
103 1695 1416 Patricia Phillips 58 Warner Robins GA 3:53:21 17:49
104 1698 2864 Barb Nefer 55 Celebration FL 3:55:04 17:57
105 1701 1759 Betty Sulak 59 Kissimmee FL 3:55:30 17:59
106 1712 1973 Eileen Habelow 56 Kissimmee FL 4:00:40 18:23
107 1722 1918 Kelly Odonahoe 56 Apopka FL 4:05:03 18:43
108 1746 1077 Shelly Grainger 55 Lakeland FL 4:21:06 19:56
109 1750 1170 Anita Schaengold 56 Dayton OH 4:29:50 20:36
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 106 2704 Ginger Mckim 61 Clermont FL 1:40:41 7:42
2 291 2385 Ginny Hornberger 63 Winter Springs FL 1:53:34 8:41
3 392 1745 Carol Ball 63 Merritt Island FL 1:57:36 8:59
4 412 2780 Luanne Rutt 62 Deltona FL 1:58:16 9:02
5 507 1591 Kris Dhanani 63 Orlando FL 2:03:28 9:26
6 565 2774 Sue Jewett 61 Toronto ON 2:07:26 9:44
7 583 1262 Ellen Rich 64 Celebration FL 2:08:34 9:49
8 587 1067 Judy Richarz 63 Clermont FL 2:08:41 9:50
9 726 1507 Bj Wajdowicz 61 Lutz FL 2:15:01 10:19
10 803 2505 Julie Proctor 60 Groveland FL 2:19:16 10:38
11 815 1266 Nancy Yamauchi 64 Celebration FL 2:20:06 10:42
12 835 1529 Yasmin Jarman 64 Grant FL 2:21:07 10:47
13 836 2886 Bobbie Sue Angelucci 62 Reunion FL 2:21:08 10:47
14 856 1313 Trish Standard 63 Lakeland FL 2:22:00 10:51
15 889 2411 Lynda Von Bargen 63 Brookeville MD 2:23:11 10:56
16 893 2100 Phyllis Burnett 61 Oxford FL 2:23:17 10:57
17 906 1305 Susan O'Grady 61 Winter Park FL 2:23:56 11:00
18 992 1631 Rosanne Bessenaire 63 Melbourne FL 2:28:01 11:18
19 1046 1097 Patti Wallace 61 Orlando FL 2:31:14 11:33
20 1110 2384 Laura Larue 63 Ormond Beach FL 2:35:21 11:52
21 1139 2428 Jocelyn Pesantez 60 Davenport FL 2:37:57 12:04
22 1143 1541 Lorraine Hardaway 62 Maitland FL 2:38:28 12:06
23 1144 1496 Deborah Glidden 62 Winter Park FL 2:38:33 12:07
24 1173 1128 Carol Haile 62 Lake Mary FL 2:40:55 12:17
25 1178 1435 Deanna Leach 63 Plant City FL 2:41:00 12:18
26 1182 1304 Barb Donley 61 Lakeland FL 2:41:19 12:19
27 1190 2789 Martha Johnson 60 Belle Isle FL 2:41:39 12:21
28 1216 2861 Cathy Chisholm 60 Winter Garden FL 2:43:20 12:29
29 1252 2637 Margaret Todd 63 Huntsville AL 2:44:58 12:36
30 1277 2079 Mary Alesandrini 60 Tampa FL 2:46:37 12:44
31 1322 1277 Mary Hoke 63 Lakeland FL 2:50:56 13:03
32 1327 2487 Debi Marine 64 Sebring FL 2:51:03 13:04
33 1349 1574 Monica Elliott 60 River Falls WI 2:52:34 13:11
34 1384 1076 Debbie Wennerstrom 64 Clermont FL 2:55:36 13:25
35 1398 1526 Carol Dates 60 Saint Petersburg FL 2:56:53 13:31
36 1399 1056 Denise Giguere 61 Tamarac FL 2:56:55 13:31
37 1409 1499 Jennifer Brinson 60 Lakeland FL 2:57:35 13:34
38 1435 2846 Susan Martin 62 North Miami Beach FL 3:00:26 13:47
39 1464 2849 Glicer Umbaugh 64 Kissimmee FL 3:04:12 14:04
40 1469 1273 Nancy Austin 63 Winter Park FL 3:05:10 14:09
41 1474 1452 Wanda Sturgeon 64 Winter Springs FL 3:06:08 14:13
42 1485 2134 Debra Lafranca 64 Spring Hill FL 3:07:33 14:19
43 1539 1347 Jillayne Arena 63 Celebration FL 3:14:33 14:52
44 1540 1099 Diana Richmond 64 Knoxville TN 3:14:33 14:52
45 1546 1309 Johanne Tremblay 64 Gatineau QC 3:15:40 14:57
46 1548 1074 Susan Gregory 64 Orlando FL 3:15:44 14:57
47 1582 2142 Mary Albrecht 63 Bismarck ND 3:21:14 15:22
48 1587 2423 Therese Conner 64 Davenport FL 3:22:24 15:27
49 1588 2444 Ruth Thomas 64 Winter Springs FL 3:22:49 15:29
50 1621 2049 Pat Garza 63 Orlando FL 3:27:34 15:51
51 1634 1185 Vicki Lavendol 61 Orlando FL 3:31:34 16:09
52 1647 1497 Laura Zeman 62 Battle Ground LA 3:35:12 16:26
53 1659 1219 Jody Goldman 64 Scottsdale AZ 3:40:11 16:49
54 1660 1204 Jennifer Court 63 Kissimmee FL 3:40:12 16:49
55 1663 1392 Kathy Brammer 64 Lakeland FL 3:44:02 17:07
56 1670 2321 Mari O'Koren 62 Williamsport PA 3:47:44 17:24
57 1672 1032 Therese Odell 62 Tampa FL 3:47:59 17:25
58 1677 1386 Barbara Ann Harmer 64 Davenport FL 3:48:43 17:28
59 1679 1062 Regina Brinkle 63 Sanford FL 3:49:33 17:32
60 1717 1470 Maryanne Brown 61 Mahopac NY 4:03:30 18:36
61 1718 1354 Patricia Wehman 62 Kissimmee FL 4:03:33 18:36
62 1720 1687 Rita Ball 60 Herndon VA 4:04:41 18:41
63 1739 2093 Patricia Weber 61 Riverton WY 4:17:18 19:39
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 512 2101 Valerie Miller 65 The Villages FL 2:03:58 9:28
2 651 2883 Harriet Faller 66 Winter Haven FL 2:11:40 10:04
3 679 1369 Linda Sibley 65 Winter Garden FL 2:12:54 10:09
4 711 1777 Nancy Foresteire 66 Rockledge FL 2:14:26 10:16
5 718 1509 Lee Ankrum 65 Tampa FL 2:14:45 10:18
6 749 2473 Jack-E Goodwin 67 Yarmouth NS 2:16:19 10:25
7 780 2264 Mindy Struwas 67 Vero Beach FL 2:17:46 10:31
8 808 1726 Diane Mcwatters 65 Unionville ON 2:19:41 10:40
9 900 1142 Leah Dever 67 Bonita Springs FL 2:23:27 10:57
10 911 1886 Linda Reed 65 Jacksonville FL 2:24:08 11:01
11 918 1455 Cherie Kirton 69 Kissimmee FL 2:24:23 11:02
12 921 1441 Martha Gullo 66 Williamsburg VA 2:24:31 11:02
13 969 2343 Mary Davila 66 Orlando FL 2:27:17 11:15
14 979 1004 Pat Ritchie 67 Orlando FL 2:27:32 11:16
15 1036 1462 Jeanine Steel 67 Orlando FL 2:30:17 11:29
16 1083 1340 Edna Ramsey 66 Orlando FL 2:33:18 11:43
17 1202 1942 Monica Riley 66 Orlando FL 2:42:12 12:23
18 1278 1248 Gloria Barber 68 Orlando FL 2:46:50 12:45
19 1338 2029 Judy Winther 65 Kissimmee FL 2:52:01 13:08
20 1354 1292 Judy Hoiby 69 Minneapolis MN 2:53:14 13:14
21 1361 2480 Sarah Lavoie 66 Orlando FL 2:54:13 13:18
22 1477 1029 Ellen Carson 67 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 3:06:32 14:15
23 1501 2872 Sol Walton 66 Pensacola FL 3:09:22 14:28
24 1506 1009 Marilyn Wagner 69 Kissimmee FL 3:10:09 14:31
25 1535 1707 Lydia Disanza 65 Kissimmee FL 3:13:50 14:48
26 1542 1418 Kathryn Baker 65 Winter Haven FL 3:14:52 14:53
27 1564 1192 Pamela Statti 69 Celebration FL 3:18:42 15:11
28 1577 1081 Silvia Sanchez 67 Celebration FL 3:20:09 15:17
29 1586 2807 Christine Carter 65 Sanford FL 3:22:07 15:26
30 1594 2021 Ellen Jones 68 Sun City Center FL 3:23:49 15:34
31 1606 1463 Peggy Ciesla 69 Yorkville IL 3:24:25 15:37
32 1614 1121 Betty Godshall 66 Bronson FL 3:26:55 15:48
33 1661 1091 Lila Rogers 67 Saint Cloud FL 3:40:35 16:51
34 1676 1714 Deborah Ingram 66 Gainesville FL 3:48:32 17:27
35 1700 1698 Wilhelmina Korevaar 67 Kissimmee FL 3:55:15 17:58
36 1707 1363 Janet Gizelbach 69 Winter Garden FL 3:57:28 18:08
37 1719 1366 Mary Fitzpatrick 65 Celebration FL 4:04:38 18:41
38 1727 1557 Maria Vazquez 67 Tampa FL 4:08:01 18:56
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1028 1213 Rose Reeves 74 Casselberry FL 2:29:42 11:26
2 1265 1071 Lorraine Petersen 72 Melbourne FL 2:45:37 12:39
3 1394 1024 Lan Castle 71 Venice FL 2:56:42 13:30
4 1402 2399 Kathryn Gershkowitz 70 Deltona FL 2:57:10 13:32
5 1486 1254 Iris Smith 72 Lakeland FL 3:07:33 14:19
6 1496 1936 Brenda Hopkins 71 Celebration FL 3:08:34 14:24
7 1499 164 Mary Bivin 73 Altamonte Springs FL 3:09:13 14:27
8 1512 1016 Jan Hoyt 70 Tampatampa FL 3:10:47 14:34
9 1559 2559 Jacqueline Long 73 Carleton Place ON 3:18:01 15:07
10 1617 2860 Jo Shelburn 71 Celebration FL 3:27:16 15:50
11 1635 2897 Jeanne Keiper 71 Port Orange FL 3:31:34 16:09
12 1645 2207 Carol Ramoni 72 Harmony FL 3:35:01 16:25
13 1654 1023 Tina Johnson 74 Winter Garden FL 3:37:43 16:38
14 1664 1981 Leah Powell 70 Lakeland FL 3:44:06 17:07
15 1693 1109 Donna Walker 70 Lakeland FL 3:53:19 17:49
16 1705 2943 Alice Kuskowski 70 Celebration FL 3:57:25 18:08
17 1726 1328 Lizz Divers-Smith 74 Kissimmee FL 4:06:34 18:50
18 1732 1090 Patricia Napier 70 Mechanicsville VA 4:14:37 19:27
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1086 1096 Becky Brushwood 75 Maitland FL 2:33:33 11:44
2 1487 2554 Mary J Hall 76 Brandon FL 3:07:37 14:20
3 1585 1227 Esther Van Duzee 79 Bradenton FL 3:21:38 15:24
4 1711 1972 Carol Lewis 76 Lewes DE 4:00:39 18:23
5 1738 1424 Pauline Phillips 76 Lake Wales FL 4:17:17 19:39
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1694 1030 Nanette Rodgers 84 Winter Haven FL 3:53:20 17:49