Space Coast Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
Front Street Civic Center, Melbourne, FL
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 7:30 am
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 612 Michael Wilson 21 Malabar FL 15:55 5:08
2 2 1471 Garrett Camps 22 Melbourne Beach FL 17:09 5:32
3 3 1468 Austin Camps 20 Melbourne Beach FL 17:22 5:36
Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 14 407 Matt Taylor 40 Indialantic FL 19:26 6:15
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 129 693 Chase Cobb 08 Satellite Beach FL 24:19 7:50
2 213 2021 Liam Clark 08 Edina MN 26:00 8:22
3 241 1947 Diego Garcia 08 Melbourne Beach FL 26:32 8:33
4 265 349 Noah Nazareno 08 Melbourne FL 26:49 8:38
5 289 1784 Averre Fernandez 01 Pittsburgh PA 27:11 8:45
6 418 622 Manuel Alberto Gonzalez 08 Allentown PA 29:35 9:32
7 447 1425 Ben Hayes 08 Indialantic FL 30:07 9:42
8 458 1940 Samuel Basford 08 Melbourne FL 30:18 9:46
9 640 785 Santino Savage 06 Melbourne FL 33:43 10:52
10 655 784 Miles Savage 08 Melbourne FL 33:53 10:55
11 768 1817 Jp Kirby 08 Fort Worth TX 35:30 11:26
12 834 1245 Jacob Bridenbecker 06 Palm Bay FL 37:13 11:59
13 971 329 Jack Eggers 06 Melbourne FL 40:53 13:10
14 976 1239 Jonjon Jones 08 Melbourne FL 41:10 13:15
15 983 1075 Sebastian Stead 07 Melbourne FL 41:19 13:18
16 1067 893 Alejandro Platter 07 Indialantic FL 44:37 14:22
17 1071 892 Owen Gentner 06 Melbourne FL 44:42 14:24
18 1093 1680 Dalton White 06 Melbourne FL 45:14 14:34
19 1112 1342 Leon Salzwimmer 06 Brandon FL 46:08 14:51
20 1158 1704 Charlie Rosario 08 Winter Park FL 47:37 15:20
21 1188 1494 Sullivan Gibbs 04 Satellite Beach FL 48:23 15:35
22 1191 621 Leonardo Antonio Gonzalez 05 Allentown PA 48:23 15:35
23 1264 1640 Samuel Wofford 05 Indialantic FL 51:32 16:36
24 1266 895 Colton Gunning 08 Satellite Beach FL 51:32 16:36
25 1293 1904 Noah Eley 06 Melbourne Village FL 52:18 16:50
26 1312 1674 Andrew Smith 08 Palm Bay FL 53:08 17:06
27 1397 1080 Louis Rego 05 Palm Bay FL 55:39 17:55
28 1403 1925 Joree Martinez 05 West Melbourne FL 55:47 17:58
29 1413 1614 Embree Young 08 Melbourne FL 55:59 18:01
30 1446 673 Joaquin Marquardt 04 Melbourne FL 57:32 18:31
31 1467 1770 Noah Wielenga 08 Melbourne FL 58:04 18:42
32 1551 1078 Martin Mckernan 04 Fairfax VA 1:01:51 19:55
33 1553 1890 Darian Wright 08 Melbourne FL 1:02:04 19:59
34 1573 623 Kai Hodges 08 Melbourne FL 1:03:23 20:24
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 11

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 96 725 Isaiah Dorn 11 Melbourne FL 23:27 7:33
2 131 1487 Juan Carlos Abanses 10 Lutz FL 24:21 7:50
3 145 2027 Evan Sherburne 10 Grant FL 24:36 7:55
4 208 1072 Noah Taylor 09 Melbourne FL 25:55 8:21
5 214 550 Sebastian Troyan 10 Melbourne FL 26:00 8:22
6 229 1241 Oliver Gordon 10 Palm Bay FL 26:17 8:28
7 256 348 Kaden Nazareno 10 Melbourne FL 26:42 8:36
8 261 1009 Sasha Scites 09 Tampa FL 26:45 8:37
9 287 814 Tristan O'Shaughnessy 11 West Melbourne FL 27:10 8:45
10 313 472 Malachi Souders 10 West Melbourne FL 27:40 8:55
11 317 590 Oliver Platz 10 Katy TX 27:42 8:55
12 378 1771 Luke Bronder 09 Satellite Beach FL 28:53 9:18
13 399 1668 Luke Markos 11 Melbourne FL 29:17 9:26
14 504 2002 Tyler Kendall 11 Melbourne FL 31:05 10:01
15 505 783 Ernest Savage 10 Melbourne FL 31:06 10:01
16 546 1822 Lucian Hercules 09 Melbourne FL 31:56 10:17
17 562 856 Hunter Blumenberg 10 Melbourne FL 32:13 10:23
18 570 1351 Carson Devitt 10 West Melbourne FL 32:17 10:24
19 574 1897 Adamson Barberie 11 Satellite Beach FL 32:21 10:25
20 638 1644 Joey Flora 10 Melbourne FL 33:40 10:51
21 696 1240 Benjamin Gordon 11 Palm Bay FL 34:20 11:03
22 732 592 Joe Li 11 Melbourne FL 34:56 11:15
23 792 1244 Erik Danner 09 Melbourne Beach FL 36:14 11:40
24 863 556 Mason Haave 10 Rockledge FL 37:48 12:10
25 908 1141 Uriah Cabrera 09 Indian Harbour Beach FL 38:58 12:33
26 910 1140 Jonah Cabrera 09 Indian Harbour Beach FL 38:59 12:33
27 919 1689 Tyler Rothe 09 Melbourne FL 39:19 12:40
28 939 2014 Liam Russell 10 Melbourne FL 40:00 12:53
29 946 1769 Mason Wielenga 10 Melbourne FL 40:12 12:57
30 954 1084 Jamison Jones 10 Palm Bay FL 40:27 13:02
31 960 859 Alexander Tea 11 Melbourne FL 40:35 13:04
32 977 1584 Samuel Moran 09 Satellite Beach FL 41:10 13:15
33 991 1698 Gavin Burns 11 Palm Bay FL 41:48 13:28
34 997 1489 Marcus Hazelett 11 Melbourne FL 42:15 13:36
35 1035 894 Jackson Osorio 10 West Melbourne FL 43:36 14:02
36 1070 1903 Jonah Eley 11 Melbourne Village FL 44:42 14:24
37 1074 780 Evan Bellflower 10 Palm Bay FL 44:43 14:24
38 1161 1705 Peter Rosario 11 Winter Park FL 47:40 15:21
39 1163 1923 Connor Osborn 11 Melbourne FL 47:48 15:24
40 1217 1074 Daniel Noel 11 Merritt Island FL 49:56 16:05
41 1262 1737 Samuel W. Kirschten 11 Rockledge FL 51:31 16:35
42 1350 1492 Luke Mertins 11 Melbourne FL 54:22 17:30
43 1353 1079 Maximus Rego 09 Palm Bay FL 54:26 17:31
44 1383 1086 Jayden Jones 09 Palm Bay FL 55:11 17:46
45 1444 1854 Brandon Thompson 11 Palm Bay FL 57:17 18:27
46 1507 1344 Corbin Needham 11 Melbourne FL 59:25 19:08
47 1561 1248 Cole Carter 11 Austin TX 1:03:01 20:17
48 1566 1871 Anthony Christophi 10 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:10 20:20
49 1583 1654 Tobin Stinson, Jr 10 Rockledge FL 1:06:46 21:30
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 5 1311 Lorenzo Short 14 Toano VA 17:46 5:43
2 9 1293 Adrian Delia 14 Indialantic FL 18:51 6:04
3 11 2004 Nathan Triner 13 Hector NY 19:08 6:10
4 12 1486 Joaquin Abanses 12 Lutz FL 19:12 6:11
5 23 1287 Garrison Gates 13 Melbourne Beach FL 20:35 6:38
6 39 570 Lucas Offutt 13 Melbourne FL 21:16 6:51
7 40 964 Josh Dexter 14 Melbourne FL 21:17 6:51
8 55 1394 Samuel Orgeldinger 14 Austin TX 22:00 7:05
9 56 1773 James Aldrich 14 Evergreen CO 22:00 7:05
10 59 1670 Jack Markos 14 Melbourne FL 22:10 7:08
11 64 1138 Cole Brown 12 Melbourne FL 22:18 7:11
12 71 1043 Nathan Kenworthy 14 Long Beach MS 22:34 7:16
13 77 1791 Trent Riley 13 West Melbourne FL 22:52 7:22
14 82 1622 Tyler McMenemy -Hoang 12 Melbourne FL 23:03 7:25
15 85 1460 Wyatt Lohse 13 Hollywood FL 23:08 7:27
16 106 1346 Hayden Delia 12 Indialantic FL 23:45 7:39
17 112 575 Henry Li 14 Melbourne FL 23:55 7:42
18 133 1139 Taylor Stolp 12 West Melbourne FL 24:22 7:51
19 143 344 Victor Valentin 14 Rockledge FL 24:31 7:54
20 146 861 Trent Burgreen 12 Indialantic FL 24:38 7:56
21 177 1586 Hudson Szymanski 12 Melbourne FL 25:15 8:08
22 221 1988 Serge Dalgalarrando 13 Melbourne FL 26:06 8:25
23 252 679 Joshua Ogburn 13 Indialantic FL 26:40 8:35
24 259 1050 Jacob Marano 14 Indialantic FL 26:45 8:37
25 295 1069 Troy Bedworth 13 Melbourne FL 27:16 8:47
26 311 591 Samuel Platz 12 Katy TX 27:39 8:54
27 353 1559 Daniel Hensel 14 Chandler AZ 28:28 9:10
28 442 689 Brayden Hall 12 Titusville FL 30:02 9:40
29 558 999 Alden Dias 12 Palm Bay FL 32:08 10:21
30 573 1653 Sincere Stinson 14 Rockledge FL 32:20 10:25
31 668 1820 Cael Hagy 13 Melbourne FL 34:01 10:57
32 756 424 Benjamin Rouillard 13 Rockledge FL 35:24 11:24
33 776 399 Andrew Rittinger 12 Melbourne Beach FL 35:45 11:31
34 847 1348 William Gleason 12 Titusville FL 37:32 12:05
35 860 968 Jake Roberts 14 Melbourne FL 37:46 12:10
36 869 897 Logan Schwartzberg 12 Tampa FL 38:01 12:15
37 913 1168 Tristan Zuzek 14 Grant-Valkaria FL 39:02 12:34
38 948 1160 Lucas Cornejo 13 Palm Bay FL 40:14 12:57
39 1072 815 Nathan Manning 12 Melbourne FL 44:43 14:24
40 1080 1700 Landen Burns 12 Palm Bay FL 44:56 14:28
41 1174 1896 Reese Barberie 14 Satellite Beach FL 48:11 15:31
42 1189 1481 Strickland Gibbs 13 Satellite Beach FL 48:23 15:35
43 1373 129 Kameron Maier 12 Indian Harbour Beach FL 54:59 17:42
44 1537 1040 Athan Matias 13 Melbourne FL 1:00:41 19:32
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 4 954 Daniel Reinecke 16 Palm Bay FL 17:34 5:39
2 6 1257 Samuel Oliver 17 Satellite Beach FL 17:58 5:47
3 7 1032 Lucien Mckernan 15 Fairfax VA 18:10 5:51
4 10 1564 Gavin Litchfield 15 Melbourne Beach FL 18:58 6:07
5 13 1669 Maxwell Markos 17 Melbourne FL 19:22 6:14
6 15 368 Bryce Valverde 17 Melbourne FL 19:27 6:16
7 16 634 Trenton Gorey 17 Palm Bay FL 19:34 6:18
8 17 1888 Alston Jaudon 16 Melbourne FL 19:35 6:19
9 21 1595 Tate Jaecklein 18 Melbourne FL 20:26 6:35
10 26 1790 Chase Riley 15 West Melbourne FL 20:44 6:41
11 38 680 Noah Ogburn 17 Indialantic FL 21:13 6:50
12 44 1991 Braden Funk 17 Melbourne FL 21:21 6:53
13 47 1534 Ryan Henderson 15 Rockledge FL 21:37 6:58
14 48 1469 Christian Camps 18 Melbourne Beach FL 21:39 6:58
15 50 1812 Ian Nemes 15 Indialantic FL 21:45 7:00
16 51 1459 Jack Lohse 16 Hollywood FL 21:52 7:03
17 52 739 Jack Purkerson 17 Palm Bay FL 21:52 7:03
18 60 1624 Jake White 15 Satellite Beach FL 22:10 7:09
19 61 1532 Nolen Genna 16 Palm Bay FL 22:11 7:09
20 62 1201 Spencer Gordon 16 Palm Bay FL 22:12 7:09
21 66 881 Colin Schuck 15 Melbourne FL 22:24 7:13
22 67 1315 Ryan Marin 16 Satellite Beach FL 22:24 7:13
23 76 1655 Braden Willis 15 Palm Bay FL 22:42 7:19
24 81 1838 Sawyer Bracken 16 Palm Bay FL 22:58 7:24
25 86 1604 Christopher Mohaghegh 17 Palm Bay FL 23:10 7:28
26 90 889 Noah Thomas 15 Melbourne Beach FL 23:17 7:30
27 97 1202 Peter Gordon 15 Palm Bay FL 23:28 7:33
28 100 938 Tavyan Dorsey 18 Palm Bay FL 23:37 7:36
29 101 1569 Zane Huiras 19 Indialantic FL 23:37 7:36
30 104 1763 Matthew Muelhberger 15 San Antonio TX 23:42 7:38
31 130 1371 Carson Chavez 18 Melbourne FL 24:20 7:50
32 136 515 Joe Altieri 19 Rockledge FL 24:24 7:51
33 139 1267 William Wendt 17 Raleigh NC 24:25 7:52
34 140 2046 Noah Kole 19 West Melbourne FL 24:25 7:52
35 144 1648 Jake Raia 16 Palm Bay FL 24:31 7:54
36 158 1438 David Stein 19 Melbourne FL 24:53 8:01
37 168 844 C. J. Mitchell 15 Melbourne FL 25:02 8:04
38 183 1190 Alex Cheek 18 Melbourne FL 25:21 8:10
39 209 1478 Jacob Klenotich 18 Melbourne FL 25:57 8:22
40 210 932 Lawson Christensen 19 Satellite Beach FL 25:59 8:22
41 215 1685 Ethan Potter 18 Melbourne FL 26:00 8:22
42 223 1474 Drew Mertins 16 Melbourne FL 26:10 8:26
43 228 1153 Dakota Mageau 19 Melbourne FL 26:15 8:27
44 266 1174 Logan Schaffner 15 Sebastian FL 26:50 8:39
45 278 1806 Parker I 17 Somerset NJ 27:04 8:43
46 304 1801 Garrett Cone 17 Merritt Island FL 27:34 8:53
47 332 1095 Gregory Bouyoucas 16 Melbourne FL 27:56 9:00
48 333 1956 Alex Hill 15 Ocala FL 27:57 9:00
49 364 1340 Anthony Gentner 19 Vero Beach FL 28:34 9:12
50 413 1764 Michael Degnan 17 Melbourne FL 29:30 9:30
51 440 1931 Wil Bell 15 Indialantic FL 30:02 9:40
52 446 1943 Daniel Minogue 16 Indian Harbour Beach FL 30:07 9:42
53 464 1736 Christopher Smuck 18 Melbourne FL 30:27 9:49
54 469 1866 Tate Hensel 15 Malabar FL 30:33 9:50
55 488 1339 Daniel Spampanatio 17 Vero Beach FL 30:51 9:56
56 493 994 Keelan Iodice 18 Melbourne FL 30:57 9:58
57 577 1461 Bryson Lohse 15 Hollywood FL 32:22 10:25
58 642 1912 Lincoln Sloan 18 Indian Harbour Beach FL 33:45 10:52
59 645 967 Dillon Roberts 18 Melbourne FL 33:45 10:52
60 813 1316 Jj Marin 18 Satellite Beach FL 36:40 11:49
61 851 987 Chase Alexander 15 Palm Bay FL 37:35 12:06
62 885 1999 Aidan Davis 17 Melbourne FL 38:17 12:20
63 934 1275 Andrew Straka 15 Melbourne FL 39:55 12:51
64 975 1561 Joseph Moran 15 Satellite Beach FL 41:09 13:15
65 1040 1803 James Condy 16 Melbourne FL 43:52 14:08
66 1044 1741 Sourjya Ghatak 17 Rockledge FL 43:56 14:09
67 1132 1266 Daniel Z Wendt 15 Raleigh NC 46:49 15:04
68 1134 1051 Andrew Vickers 17 Palm Bay FL 46:50 15:05
69 1171 1949 Joseph Hofmeister 19 Malabar FL 48:08 15:30
70 1282 1157 Thomas Metz 16 Melbourne FL 52:09 16:48
71 1402 1889 Donovan Wright 15 Melbourne FL 55:44 17:57
72 1423 1309 Louis Deal 17 Melbourne FL 56:25 18:10
73 1453 1863 Luke Fields 17 Melbourne FL 57:51 18:37
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 35 1126 Michael Glass 23 Mount Pleasant SC 21:01 6:46
2 43 1731 Miguel Rodriguez 22 Melbourne FL 21:18 6:52
3 57 1028 William Luer 24 Somerville MA 22:02 7:06
4 65 343 Rodolfo Valentin 21 Rockledge FL 22:19 7:11
5 73 787 Michael Fagan 20 Palm Bay FL 22:36 7:17
6 87 1099 Oliver Hoffman 21 Merritt Island FL 23:15 7:29
7 105 931 Ethan Christensen 22 Satellite Beach FL 23:45 7:39
8 116 1847 Roger Stanley 20 Satellite Beach FL 24:03 7:45
9 141 341 Peter J Winkler 24 Titusville FL 24:26 7:52
10 150 1861 Joseph Fields 20 Melbourne FL 24:43 7:58
11 171 1788 Justin Scholl 21 Melbourne FL 25:04 8:04
12 192 1497 Steven Thomas 23 Satellite Beach FL 25:36 8:15
13 199 1101 Forrest Hoffman 24 Merritt Island FL 25:46 8:18
14 202 1951 John Hofmeister 20 Malabar FL 25:48 8:19
15 236 2045 Saul Torres 24 Palm Bay FL 26:26 8:31
16 245 1048 Daniel Hilsen 23 Cocoa FL 26:35 8:34
17 249 1914 Connor Page 24 Dallas TX 26:38 8:35
18 282 1799 Daniel Watkinson 22 Palm Bay FL 27:07 8:44
19 315 930 Ryker Christensen 20 Satellite Beach FL 27:42 8:55
20 319 1542 Killian Greenwood 23 Satellite Beach FL 27:44 8:56
21 372 1546 Christopher Schaefer 22 Melbourne FL 28:49 9:17
22 377 902 Jackson Bottomley 23 Melbourne FL 28:52 9:18
23 380 1541 Abigail Craddock 24 Satellite Beach FL 28:54 9:18
24 408 1482 Rashaad White 20 Melbourne FL 29:27 9:29
25 422 1522 Kyle Eckart 24 Davis CA 29:40 9:33
26 426 1714 Bobby Rogulski 24 Palm Bay FL 29:45 9:35
27 445 875 Tommy Stefanko 22 West Melbourne FL 30:04 9:41
28 495 1477 Richard Klenotich 23 Melbourne FL 30:59 9:59
29 516 1207 Alexander Cosimi 23 Tampa FL 31:15 10:04
30 531 1530 Bowen Volwiler 24 Sacramento CA 31:40 10:12
31 534 957 Skylar Sheffield 24 Melbourne FL 31:43 10:13
32 623 2011 Dermont Morgan 20 Melbourne FL 33:17 10:43
33 630 1798 Troy Vassallo 22 Palm Bay FL 33:29 10:47
34 695 1642 Evan Fleischmann 24 Niceville FL 34:19 11:03
35 709 429 Cameron Kelley 20 Rockledge FL 34:27 11:06
36 774 1730 Jeff Gibson 24 Melbourne FL 35:39 11:29
37 875 1420 Sterling Hasan 21 Melbourne FL 38:03 12:15
38 1043 1308 Rudy Deal 20 Melbourne FL 43:55 14:09
39 1057 600 Michael Dean 24 Maitland FL 44:27 14:19
40 1078 1389 Hunter Dodson 22 Melbourne FL 44:55 14:28
41 1263 876 Zachary Chapon 23 Satellite Beach FL 51:32 16:35
42 1287 1596 Zachary Warner 22 Glendale CA 52:14 16:49
43 1324 2033 James Sherrod 24 Plantation FL 53:21 17:11
44 1526 430 Chris Kelley 22 Rockledge FL 1:00:16 19:24
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 8 1718 Michael Cunetta 27 Seattle WA 18:37 6:00
2 18 850 Andrew Gilbride 28 Melbourne Beach FL 19:40 6:20
3 25 1369 Andrea Baglioni 27 Melbourne FL 20:44 6:41
4 29 1370 Luca Baglioni 26 Orlando FL 20:47 6:42
5 54 1397 Jae Lee 26 Satellite Beach FL 22:00 7:05
6 63 384 Michael Petruski 28 Waretown NJ 22:15 7:10
7 102 1938 James Morris 26 Melbourne FL 23:39 7:37
8 107 1125 Gage Glass 27 Mount Pleasant SC 23:51 7:41
9 110 1406 Janis Sjoberg 29 Melbourne FL 23:51 7:41
10 111 1022 Timothy Schwochert 26 Carrboro NC 23:51 7:41
11 123 1724 Skyler Beckman 29 Indialantic FL 24:12 7:48
12 149 1510 Daniel Carnrike 28 West Melbourne FL 24:40 7:57
13 151 707 Kyle Smith 26 Orlando FL 24:43 7:58
14 155 1735 Joseph Burton 27 Palm Bay FL 24:50 8:00
15 160 1090 Bryan Rogers 27 Palm Bay FL 24:54 8:01
16 175 1539 Tyler Fleming 28 Chapel Hill NC 25:12 8:07
17 198 918 Sean Zuris 29 New Milford CT 25:42 8:17
18 269 1571 Troy Toggweiler 29 Melbourne FL 26:56 8:40
19 271 1391 John Oliver Iii 28 Melbourne FL 26:57 8:41
20 272 544 Josh Huss 29 Palm Bay FL 26:57 8:41
21 275 1263 Jason Rom 26 Melbourne FL 27:01 8:42
22 283 713 Ryan Smith 28 Satellite Beach FL 27:08 8:44
23 299 440 Michael Sawdy 28 Melbourne FL 27:25 8:50
24 301 1629 Christopher Stapleton 26 Arlington VA 27:26 8:50
25 371 1702 Nicholas Clemens 25 Melbourne FL 28:47 9:16
26 374 1740 Matt Horner 25 Rockledge FL 28:52 9:18
27 376 1269 Aj Saad 25 Palm Bay FL 28:52 9:18
28 381 1728 Christian Bravo 28 Melbourne FL 28:54 9:18
29 386 762 Tyler Moore 27 Jacksonville FL 29:01 9:21
30 389 947 Dan Morelli 28 Palm Bay FL 29:03 9:21
31 438 663 Nick Roche 25 Satellite Beach FL 29:56 9:39
32 485 1218 Cody Adams 26 Melbourne FL 30:50 9:56
33 692 379 John Ballard 26 Davie FL 34:18 11:03
34 749 453 Joe Aucoin 28 Melbourne FL 35:15 11:21
35 750 303 Dylan Maki 27 West Melbourne FL 35:15 11:21
36 824 677 James Kanehl 27 Melbourne FL 37:03 11:56
37 940 728 Kyle White 29 Palm Bay FL 40:02 12:54
38 1010 480 Alberto Minnocci 27 Pompano Beach FL 42:42 13:45
39 1148 1216 Christian Guadalupe 26 Palm Bay FL 47:19 15:14
40 1155 485 Barry Conaway 25 Melbourne FL 47:28 15:17
41 1245 534 Michael Bell 25 Baltimore MD 51:06 16:27
42 1289 1363 Matthew Mueller 28 Ridgewood NY 52:14 16:49
43 1335 1749 Brandon Lane 25 Melbourne Beach FL 53:43 17:18
44 1362 2015 Andrew Rubio 29 Viera FL 54:42 17:37
45 1368 985 Cory Alexander 29 Huntsville AL 54:47 17:38
46 1379 1667 Ryan Mcallister 27 Indialantic FL 55:04 17:44
47 1401 788 Nevin Vijay 27 Durham NC 55:44 17:57
48 1434 1178 Cameron Humes 27 Palm Bay FL 56:50 18:18
49 1461 1842 Lucas Higgins 29 Rockledge FL 57:59 18:40
50 1480 394 Tyler Sissoyev 29 Long Beach CA 58:32 18:51
51 1555 761 Shane Gaddis 29 Keystone Heights FL 1:02:17 20:03
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 27 1964 August Noevere 30 Severn MD 20:45 6:41
2 72 1796 Brett Baschnagel 31 Melbourne FL 22:35 7:17
3 79 1023 Andrew Luer 30 New York NY 22:56 7:23
4 95 481 Jeff Stenberg 33 Greensboro NC 23:27 7:33
5 117 1692 Jose Valdes 32 Hempstead NY 24:04 7:45
6 124 1331 Joseph Jospeph Iii 34 Indian Harbour Beach FL 24:13 7:48
7 142 718 Kurt Langenderfer 31 Cleveland OH 24:28 7:53
8 164 1703 Timothy Bravo 31 Melbourne FL 24:58 8:02
9 193 1102 David Blucker 32 Merritt Island FL 25:37 8:15
10 197 641 Tadd Hale 34 Palm Bay FL 25:41 8:16
11 206 2019 Travis Biro 33 Cold Spring NY 25:52 8:20
12 207 805 Joshua Spivak 32 Melbourne FL 25:54 8:21
13 233 1395 Travis Hillyer 30 Melbourne FL 26:23 8:30
14 238 476 Bobby Perry 34 Ossipee NH 26:28 8:31
15 258 516 Steven Verga 31 Philadelphia PA 26:44 8:37
16 280 1696 Jon Burns 34 Palm Bay FL 27:06 8:44
17 324 1712 Jad Matuk 30 Merritt Island FL 27:49 8:57
18 354 1547 Matthew Schaefer 34 Melbourne FL 28:28 9:10
19 379 1528 Derek Willand 31 Melbourne FL 28:53 9:18
20 396 467 Bobby Jicha 32 Titusville FL 29:10 9:23
21 439 1587 Patrick Mcfadden 32 Satellite Beach FL 30:01 9:40
22 448 1272 Trent Sidabras 30 Crown Point IN 30:08 9:42
23 487 448 Christopher Arceneaux 30 Melbourne FL 30:51 9:56
24 533 1327 Paul Erdmann 34 Palm Bay FL 31:42 10:12
25 535 2025 London Reeves 32 Fort Pierce FL 31:44 10:13
26 550 807 Thomas Bottone 31 Casselberry FL 32:02 10:19
27 552 1725 Mike Hiller 31 Rockledge FL 32:02 10:19
28 554 1656 Andrew Willert 32 Pompano Beach FL 32:04 10:20
29 585 521 Chris Danbury 31 Champaign IL 32:38 10:30
30 591 1823 Erich Sosa 33 Titusville FL 32:42 10:32
31 601 719 James Arceneaux 31 Fort Mill SC 32:50 10:34
32 627 1192 Patrick Mac Carthaigh 31 Melbourne FL 33:25 10:46
33 677 970 Pedro Rivera 31 Melbourne FL 34:05 10:58
34 686 1562 Andrew Augustine 30 Melbourne FL 34:12 11:01
35 764 662 Scott Alpizar 32 Satellite Beach FL 35:28 11:25
36 823 1844 Zachery Mills 33 Rockledge FL 37:01 11:55
37 864 1963 Andrew Schear 30 Fairfax VA 37:51 12:11
38 883 1813 Michael Puleo 32 Melbourne FL 38:13 12:18
39 899 1516 Bryan Little 32 Melbourne FL 38:36 12:26
40 920 1430 Matthew Mason 33 Orlando FL 39:22 12:40
41 962 772 Dan Divico 34 Melbourne FL 40:37 13:05
42 972 536 Sanjeev Maraj 30 Melbourne FL 40:55 13:11
43 988 387 Anthony Mitchell 32 Palm Bay FL 41:34 13:23
44 1059 512 Enrique Santiago 30 Melbourne FL 44:28 14:19
45 1081 1388 Jonathon Varick 31 Melbourne FL 44:57 14:28
46 1082 1882 Joseph Bratsch 30 Melbourne FL 44:59 14:29
47 1091 1112 Rich Christman 31 Melbourne FL 45:10 14:33
48 1110 1277 Justin Salzwimmer 33 Brandon FL 46:08 14:51
49 1121 501 Seth Swenson 32 Columbus OH 46:34 15:00
50 1152 375 Sam Kerr 32 Melbourne FL 47:24 15:16
51 1208 906 Oscar Agramonte 34 West Melbourne FL 49:20 15:53
52 1310 527 Spencer Porter 32 Orlando FL 53:05 17:06
53 1347 722 Robert Lindeman 30 Indialantic FL 54:20 17:29
54 1359 1514 Devlin Munion 30 Melbourne FL 54:41 17:36
55 1477 307 Nicholas Stephan 31 Satellite Beach FL 58:29 18:50
56 1485 1466 Justin Kilmer 30 Melbourne FL 58:44 18:55
57 1503 1590 Nathan Beam 30 Melbourne FL 59:09 19:03
58 1568 1198 Timothy Therrian 32 Melbourne FL 1:03:12 20:21
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 22 836 Nicholas Rowley 36 Melbourne FL 20:30 6:36
2 37 1744 Jonathan Bolitho 38 Melbourne FL 21:11 6:49
3 45 973 Rustin Hutchinson 38 Melbourne FL 21:24 6:54
4 75 326 Vincent Etemesi 36 Melbourne FL 22:41 7:18
5 125 1634 Mike Taylor 37 Melbourne FL 24:15 7:49
6 126 813 Drake Deming 39 Satellite Beach FL 24:17 7:49
7 135 686 Brandon Cobb 39 Satellite Beach FL 24:22 7:51
8 159 1137 Noah Wright 37 Melbourne FL 24:53 8:01
9 165 1577 Evan Szymanski 39 Melbourne FL 25:00 8:03
10 189 1045 Michael Coreano 37 Palm Bay FL 25:34 8:14
11 194 2035 Jeremy Rank 37 Dillsburg PA 25:37 8:15
12 211 2020 Ryan Clark 39 Edina MN 25:59 8:22
13 217 416 Troy Beechner 39 Melbourne FL 26:03 8:23
14 226 1610 Michael Frederick 36 Melbourne FL 26:13 8:27
15 227 457 David Ross 39 Clarksville MD 26:13 8:27
16 235 412 Scott Mushinskie 35 Fanwood NJ 26:24 8:30
17 267 547 Chris Troyan 38 Melbourne FL 26:51 8:39
18 312 470 David Souders 35 West Melbourne FL 27:40 8:55
19 318 1185 Benjamin Smith 35 Melbourne FL 27:43 8:55
20 330 752 Brad Bellflower 39 Melbourne FL 27:54 8:59
21 348 1525 Brandon Gerspach 35 Melbourne FL 28:26 9:10
22 419 945 Joshua Koester 36 Melbourne FL 29:35 9:32
23 578 1450 Charles Cummings 37 Melbourne FL 32:23 10:26
24 580 569 Brandon Ratliff 35 Madisonville KY 32:25 10:27
25 584 1323 Daniel Tamblyn 37 Savannah GA 32:38 10:30
26 637 405 Daniel Blucker 36 Melbourne FL 33:40 10:51
27 641 702 Daniel Watkins 37 Melbourne FL 33:44 10:52
28 723 1335 Miguel Diaz 37 Quincy MA 34:48 11:12
29 758 1734 Thomas Morganti 35 Orlando FL 35:25 11:24
30 799 793 James Ristow 35 Mims FL 36:25 11:44
31 817 1782 Christian Fernandez 39 Pittsburgh PA 36:47 11:51
32 831 494 Scott Durden 36 Saint Charles MO 37:12 11:59
33 854 542 Aaron Karnes 38 Palm Bay FL 37:39 12:07
34 897 1965 Arsenio Gonzalez 36 Palm Bay FL 38:34 12:25
35 959 1356 Manny Collazo 36 Casselberry FL 40:32 13:03
36 1015 665 Thomas Lind 36 Melbourne FL 42:45 13:46
37 1097 735 Philip Brookover 37 Melbourne FL 45:18 14:35
38 1160 846 Mike Gardner 36 Gainesville FL 47:39 15:21
39 1177 1056 Craig Daniels 39 West Melbourne FL 48:12 15:31
40 1204 627 James Watzek 38 Satellite Beach FL 48:59 15:46
41 1370 650 Charlie Rossi 35 Melbourne FL 54:52 17:40
42 1371 867 Rue Mcnay 36 Melbourne FL 54:54 17:40
43 1416 1285 Nick Frank 37 Mount Pleasant SC 56:02 18:03
44 1486 1652 Tobin Stinson 36 Rockledge FL 58:46 18:55
45 1533 1926 Randy Smith 36 Melbourne FL 1:00:20 19:25
46 1542 1807 Amilcar Spaulding 39 Melbourne FL 1:01:01 19:39
47 1572 1410 Carl (Jay) Patten 39 Melbourne FL 1:03:18 20:23
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 31 334 Jeremy Keen 42 Washington DC 20:49 6:42
2 42 716 Gabe Langenderfer 40 Melbourne FL 21:18 6:52
3 49 1834 Mike Acosta 42 Melbourne FL 21:45 7:00
4 68 998 Norrin Dias 41 Palm Bay FL 22:30 7:15
5 78 1567 Chris Callahan 42 Indialantic FL 22:55 7:23
6 115 904 Daniel Definnis 41 Palm Bay FL 24:01 7:44
7 162 2005 Greg Triner 43 Hector NY 24:55 8:01
8 181 1200 Burton Gordon 41 Palm Bay FL 25:19 8:09
9 204 1753 Miguel Cortes 41 Melbourne FL 25:50 8:19
10 239 1392 Kirk Orgeldinger 43 Austin TX 26:29 8:32
11 328 1973 Julio Castillo 44 Melbourne FL 27:52 8:58
12 337 1679 Chris White 40 Melbourne FL 28:05 9:03
13 362 553 Zach Rose 44 Bloomington IN 28:33 9:12
14 363 483 Jonathan Godwin 40 Satellite Beach FL 28:33 9:12
15 369 834 Justin Burgreen 41 Indialantic FL 28:44 9:15
16 373 391 Johnny Woodmansee 40 Charlestown RI 28:49 9:17
17 382 1007 Chris Scites 43 Tampa FL 28:54 9:19
18 384 1068 Robert Bedworth 41 Melbourne FL 28:55 9:19
19 404 327 Neal Eggers 41 Melbourne FL 29:26 9:29
20 431 773 Tim Schroeder 42 Melbourne FL 29:50 9:36
21 452 631 Ryan Litrakis 41 Washington DC 30:11 9:43
22 468 818 Paul Belden 42 Oviedo FL 30:32 9:50
23 498 1721 Cj Bell 44 Indialantic FL 31:02 10:00
24 506 771 Ernest Savage Jr 42 Melbourne FL 31:06 10:01
25 507 1144 Altan Kihm 40 Indialantic FL 31:08 10:01
26 518 2026 Robert Young 42 Melbourne FL 31:17 10:05
27 537 1663 Christopher Cannella 42 Charlotte NC 31:46 10:14
28 548 245 Dylan Otto 43 Los Angeles CA 31:59 10:18
29 553 562 Michael Bullock 42 Palm Bay FL 32:04 10:19
30 568 639 Hans Wagner 40 Melbourne Beach FL 32:16 10:23
31 582 509 Emmanuel Vargas 41 Melbourne FL 32:28 10:27
32 644 1911 Steve Sloan 44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 33:45 10:52
33 700 1818 Dustin Hagy 43 Melbourne FL 34:24 11:05
34 703 1373 Kirby Watson 44 Rockledge FL 34:25 11:05
35 779 1161 Giann Cornejo 42 Melbourne FL 35:46 11:31
36 801 922 Jacob Overath 40 Melbourne FL 36:26 11:44
37 803 924 Ben Rigsby 41 West Melbourne FL 36:32 11:46
38 830 1222 Brian Bridenbecker 43 Palm Bay FL 37:11 11:59
39 862 1314 William Gleason 43 Titusville FL 37:47 12:10
40 870 883 Jeremy Schwartzberg 41 Tampa FL 38:01 12:15
41 877 1458 Jeff Kula 42 Hollywood FL 38:08 12:17
42 898 1970 Jeremy Barreto 40 Palm Bay FL 38:34 12:25
43 911 1113 Chad Cabrera 42 Indian Harbour Beach FL 39:00 12:34
44 918 1128 Colin Turey 42 West Melbourne FL 39:12 12:37
45 924 1325 Jim Barnhart 44 Satellite Beach FL 39:32 12:44
46 990 1092 George Stewart 41 Melbourne FL 41:46 13:27
47 1002 2024 TJ OConnor 43 Satellite Beach FL 42:29 13:41
48 1129 683 Kevin Troy 42 Indialantic FL 46:42 15:02
49 1192 1480 Justin Gibbs 42 Satellite Beach FL 48:23 15:35
50 1193 596 Manuel Gonzalez 44 Melbourne FL 48:25 15:35
51 1231 1250 John Taldi 40 Cocoa FL 50:18 16:12
52 1237 388 Alex Mares 44 Melbourne FL 50:33 16:17
53 1273 1958 Brian Beuerlein 44 Orlando FL 51:45 16:40
54 1346 1932 Mike Willer 42 Melbourne FL 54:19 17:29
55 1367 1815 Robert Bisbing 40 Bloomington IN 54:47 17:38
56 1386 1036 Michael Rego 41 Palm Bay FL 55:13 17:47
57 1411 1133 Matthew Burwell 43 Melbourne FL 55:56 18:01
58 1447 655 Philip Marquardt 40 Melbourne FL 57:34 18:32
59 1484 1416 Jason Parker 40 Palm Bay FL 58:43 18:54
60 1492 587 Richard Chambers 44 Melbourne FL 58:56 18:59
61 1509 1292 Heath Needham 42 Melbourne FL 59:28 19:09
62 1546 1444 Richard Hirst 40 Palm Bay FL 1:01:04 19:40
63 1562 1232 Paul Carter 41 Austin TX 1:03:02 20:18
64 1584 1059 Travis Jones 40 Palm Bay FL 1:07:15 21:39
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 33 1312 Steven Short 45 Toano VA 20:53 6:44
2 91 1319 Julio Seijo 45 Longwood FL 23:18 7:30
3 92 2043 Aaron Taylor 46 Satellite Beach FL 23:19 7:31
4 94 1690 Jason Stowers 48 Indialantic FL 23:21 7:31
5 121 775 Thomas Dillon 47 Melbourne FL 24:09 7:47
6 240 963 Chris Dexter 48 Melbourne FL 26:31 8:32
7 243 1106 Sean Ortiz 45 Melbourne Beach FL 26:34 8:33
8 302 1996 Joe Tierney 49 Viera FL 27:26 8:50
9 308 1598 Joseph Cattoni 46 Alpharetta GA 27:38 8:54
10 342 1152 James Mageau Ii 48 Melbourne FL 28:13 9:05
11 345 1694 Jimmy Scott 49 Melbourne FL 28:22 9:08
12 416 342 Rudy Valentin 46 Rockledge FL 29:34 9:31
13 428 742 David Purkerson 49 Palm Bay FL 29:47 9:36
14 433 668 Chris Schwechel 49 Indialantic FL 29:50 9:37
15 455 331 Cm Keen 47 Chicago IL 30:14 9:44
16 494 1887 Chris Jaudon 47 Melbourne FL 30:58 9:58
17 523 1917 Rick Steinbacher 49 Boone NC 31:23 10:06
18 564 1603 Dan Mcnamara 47 Palm Bay FL 32:14 10:23
19 600 1094 Greg Bouyoucas 46 Melbourne FL 32:50 10:34
20 612 2022 Mike Fears 45 Melbourne Beach FL 33:06 10:40
21 635 1852 Clifford Graham 49 Melbourne FL 33:38 10:50
22 647 498 Justin Bursk 45 Langhorne PA 33:48 10:53
23 743 1713 Rob Rogulski 48 Palm Bay FL 35:09 11:19
24 761 852 Joseph Balser 47 Melbourne FL 35:26 11:25
25 770 1501 Jeffrey Miller 49 Melbourne FL 35:31 11:26
26 772 958 Zander Carraway 48 Indialantic FL 35:34 11:27
27 812 746 Alex Brown 47 Leicester NC 36:39 11:48
28 821 401 Mark Montijo 46 Palm Bay FL 36:58 11:54
29 845 1017 Blaine Noel 45 Merritt Island FL 37:29 12:04
30 855 1874 Peter Lopez 47 Palm Bay FL 37:40 12:08
31 892 1047 Jon Hilsen 48 Cocoa FL 38:26 12:23
32 912 1473 John Mertins 48 Melbourne FL 39:00 12:34
33 937 1130 Richard Collins 48 Rockledge FL 39:58 12:52
34 963 828 Stefan Tea 49 Melbourne FL 40:37 13:05
35 985 2008 Marc Bellante 49 Wanaque NJ 41:25 13:20
36 1062 658 Alexander Steel 46 Palm Bay FL 44:31 14:20
37 1079 1643 Mike Fleischmann 49 Niceville FL 44:56 14:28
38 1117 1906 Chris Squires 48 Mims FL 46:18 14:54
39 1175 633 Kenneth Gorey Jr. 49 Palm Bay FL 48:11 15:31
40 1210 1987 Kirk Svartstrom 45 Viera FL 49:26 15:55
41 1253 398 Hans Rittinger 47 Melbourne Beach FL 51:16 16:30
42 1385 1627 Chad Shaffer 49 Melbourne FL 55:13 17:47
43 1426 1307 Jim Deal 49 Melbourne FL 56:27 18:11
44 1441 765 Brett Rogers 46 Bethlehem PA 57:03 18:22
45 1475 437 Larry Walls 46 Melbourne FL 58:25 18:48
46 1491 1892 James Wheeler 47 Indialantic FL 58:54 18:58
47 1524 427 Jimmy Smith 48 Rockledge FL 1:00:15 19:24
48 1527 431 Kimberly Kelley 45 Rockledge FL 1:00:16 19:24
49 1550 1031 Brennan Mckernan 45 Fairfax VA 1:01:47 19:54
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 20 1286 Gary Gates 54 Melbourne Beach FL 19:58 6:26
2 24 317 Oscar Mendez 54 Orlando FL 20:41 6:40
3 46 1955 Steven Shenbaum 51 Melbourne FL 21:26 6:54
4 114 1470 Mario Camps 50 Melbourne Beach FL 23:59 7:43
5 161 168 Marty Cassetta 54 Melbourne FL 24:54 8:01
6 174 1256 Mike Knight 54 Cocoa FL 25:11 8:07
7 188 1495 Everett Coots 51 Melbourne FL 25:31 8:13
8 195 645 Thomas Tucker 52 Indialantic FL 25:38 8:15
9 216 1398 Scott Schmidt 53 Melbourne FL 26:01 8:23
10 247 1573 Bill Parsons 50 Melbourne FL 26:37 8:34
11 255 1540 Bobby Mendes 51 Chapel Hill NC 26:41 8:36
12 279 1455 Roger Lohse 51 Hollywood FL 27:05 8:43
13 293 618 Todd Tomlin 51 Melbourne FL 27:14 8:46
14 298 526 Tim Byrnes 53 Boynton Beach FL 27:22 8:49
15 322 1300 Kevin Campbell 50 Pittsburgh PA 27:48 8:57
16 336 184 Anthony Spampanato 51 Vero Beach FL 28:05 9:03
17 344 681 Roger Ogburn 51 Indialantic FL 28:19 9:07
18 347 891 Duane Dietrich 54 Melbourne FL 28:24 9:09
19 390 1893 Daniel Fargnoli 50 Melbourne FL 29:05 9:22
20 392 1899 Sean Perry 50 Melbourne FL 29:06 9:22
21 435 1498 John Hoffmann 53 Indialantic FL 29:51 9:37
22 450 885 Bart Blanchard 50 West Melbourne FL 30:09 9:43
23 467 1684 Joseph Hacker 50 Melbourne FL 30:29 9:49
24 528 2029 Michael Card 54 Nine Mile Falls FL 31:31 10:09
25 529 1421 Jim Schmitt 54 Palm Bay FL 31:33 10:09
26 566 523 Rick Bugado 50 Satellite Beach FL 32:15 10:23
27 579 929 Kevin Christensen 51 Satellite Beach FL 32:25 10:26
28 614 1591 Joseph Aleszczyk 50 Charleston SC 33:09 10:41
29 632 1688 James Rothe 52 Melbourne FL 33:31 10:48
30 674 463 Dean Prokopowich 52 Philadelphia PA 34:03 10:58
31 675 462 Grant Belsham 50 Philadelphia PA 34:04 10:58
32 694 1181 Adam Hill 54 Palm Bay FL 34:19 11:03
33 728 1044 Russell Kenworthy 50 Long Beach MS 34:52 11:14
34 759 338 Darren Nazareno 50 Melbourne FL 35:25 11:24
35 835 119 Dean Moore 53 Melbourne Beach FL 37:14 12:00
36 933 966 Tim Kohler 54 Melbourne FL 39:54 12:51
37 936 415 James Isom 50 Satellite Beach FL 39:57 12:52
38 989 870 Kevin Callan 52 Melbourne FL 41:42 13:26
39 994 558 Richard Cromer 53 Indialantic FL 41:54 13:29
40 1107 825 David Hurlburt 51 Melbourne FL 45:43 14:43
41 1122 499 Eric Swenson 52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 46:36 15:00
42 1137 369 Dean Miller 53 Palm Bay FL 46:53 15:06
43 1143 974 Kevin Draws 52 Indialantic FL 47:06 15:10
44 1172 2042 Mike Paglia 52 Viera FL 48:09 15:30
45 1196 1442 Burton Johnson 53 Melbourne FL 48:28 15:36
46 1244 1221 Richard Young 50 Melbourne FL 51:00 16:25
47 1271 1793 Todd Ellison 52 Satellite Beach FL 51:35 16:36
48 1432 799 Daniel Wilkerson 51 Rockledge FL 56:46 18:17
49 1458 653 Jim Crutchfield 51 Safety Harbor FL 57:57 18:39
50 1494 1883 Joseph Bratsch 54 Melbourne FL 59:00 19:00
51 1520 791 David Straka 52 Melbourne FL 1:00:01 19:19
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 70 324 Kevin Howald 56 Melbourne FL 22:32 7:16
2 109 1030 Bradley Overton 59 Rockledge FL 23:51 7:41
3 203 715 Gary Cornn 55 Guthrie OK 25:49 8:19
4 276 611 Steve Wilson 59 Malabar FL 27:03 8:43
5 290 1196 Jerry Cano 56 West Melbourne FL 27:13 8:46
6 294 1253 Dan Smith 56 Melbourne Beach FL 27:15 8:47
7 397 2000 Jeff Fabyan 56 Melbourne Beach FL 29:15 9:25
8 441 1536 Fenton Mcdonald 55 Melbourne FL 30:02 9:40
9 457 607 Roger Hackenberg 59 Titusville FL 30:16 9:45
10 477 1990 Doug Flutie 57 Melbourne Beach FL 30:39 9:52
11 519 700 David Alexander 59 Satellite Beach FL 31:18 10:05
12 532 1681 Greg Turner 55 Melbourne FL 31:41 10:12
13 541 822 Russell Frydryck 59 Melbourne FL 31:50 10:15
14 551 1413 Brett Best 56 Melbourne FL 32:02 10:19
15 598 925 Michael Scholzen 58 Merritt Island FL 32:47 10:33
16 621 529 Bill Sulick 58 Melbourne FL 33:14 10:42
17 626 1070 Eugene Kohel 57 Palm Bay FL 33:22 10:45
18 643 1966 Gilberto Soto 58 Laredo TX 33:45 10:52
19 659 1025 Andrew Donoho 59 Austin TX 33:56 10:56
20 729 1205 Thomas Watkins 58 Melbourne FL 34:52 11:14
21 794 1065 Thomas Gaspari 59 Dunedin FL 36:19 11:42
22 811 1283 Jim Kenney 55 Palm Bay FL 36:39 11:48
23 836 380 Russ Sylvester 58 Melbourne Beach FL 37:15 12:00
24 838 546 Lauren Troyan 58 Virginia Beach VA 37:19 12:01
25 839 577 Keith Grice 55 Melbourne FL 37:21 12:02
26 859 767 Michael Tenney 57 Palm Bay FL 37:43 12:09
27 903 603 Jack Hofschild 59 Cocoa FL 38:46 12:29
28 930 1746 Roy Bravo 59 Melbourne FL 39:49 12:49
29 943 2009 Ron Lauto 57 Melbourne FL 40:08 12:56
30 1004 1531 Richard Volwiler 59 Melbourne FL 42:34 13:42
31 1021 1288 Jay Ottesen 59 Palm Bay FL 42:55 13:49
32 1034 1264 Daniel R Wendt 56 Raleigh NC 43:28 14:00
33 1056 1383 Ed Hayes 59 Indialantic FL 44:25 14:18
34 1076 796 Don Moyer 56 Sebastian FL 44:46 14:25
35 1119 1212 Richard Danner 56 Melbourne Beach FL 46:22 14:56
36 1130 584 Steve Kallemeres 56 West Melbourne FL 46:42 15:02
37 1166 988 Dave Hall 59 Melbourne FL 47:54 15:25
38 1235 1326 Larry Duguay 58 Palm Bay FL 50:30 16:16
39 1276 887 Don Osiniak 59 Melbourne FL 51:49 16:41
40 1284 1558 Greg Hensel 57 Chandler AZ 52:12 16:48
41 1288 1868 Kurt Hensel 56 Malabar FL 52:14 16:49
42 1302 971 Jorge Del Rio 57 Palm Bay FL 52:32 16:55
43 1315 625 Gerry Cullison 56 Melbourne FL 53:15 17:09
44 1320 864 Eric Robles 55 Palm Bay FL 53:18 17:10
45 1460 377 Dean Kuennen 56 West Melbourne FL 57:58 18:40
46 1505 450 Michael Arceneaux 59 Melbourne FL 59:22 19:07
47 1516 1449 Paul Scott 57 Melbourne FL 59:44 19:14
48 1522 1513 Andrew Carnrike 56 Greensboro NC 1:00:03 19:20
49 1531 1835 Doug Davis 59 Melbourne FL 1:00:18 19:25
50 1557 730 Gregory Gaddis 58 Melbourne FL 1:02:32 20:08
51 1559 1422 Eric Scolari 55 Melbourne FL 1:02:48 20:13
52 1595 1505 Mike Mahoney 57 Melbourne FL 1:19:38 25:38
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 36 319 Sal Farino 63 Cape Canaveral FL 21:04 6:47
2 74 839 Vincent Avitabile 62 West Melbourne FL 22:40 7:18
3 99 1417 Michael Morrison 63 Malabar FL 23:36 7:36
4 170 1637 Haskell Walker 62 Melbourne FL 25:03 8:04
5 187 649 Paul Culling 62 Melbourne FL 25:30 8:13
6 232 495 Rev. John Patric Riley, Csc 62 Rockledge FL 26:21 8:29
7 264 908 Barry Weiss 60 Indialantic FL 26:49 8:38
8 411 597 Alberto Vasquez 63 Melbourne FL 29:30 9:30
9 415 1984 Al Moyer 61 Lighthouse Point FL 29:34 9:31
10 420 1436 Mark Katrina 60 Melbourne FL 29:36 9:32
11 427 1833 Marty Pignone 63 Indialantic FL 29:46 9:35
12 460 1729 Lance Langenderfer 61 York SC 30:21 9:46
13 520 1214 David Burken 60 Sebastian FL 31:20 10:05
14 609 1804 Mark Vojtek 63 Melbourne FL 33:03 10:39
15 631 314 Michael Mccarron 62 Melbourne Beach FL 33:30 10:47
16 698 993 David Iodice 60 Melbourne FL 34:24 11:05
17 775 1986 Paul Spearman 60 Cincinnati OH 35:42 11:30
18 818 1631 Daniel Schuster 64 Saint John IN 36:47 11:51
19 846 454 Walter Aucoin, Jr. 62 Melbourne FL 37:29 12:04
20 923 1169 Belange Noel 61 Rockledge FL 39:31 12:44
21 932 1005 John Keator 61 York PA 39:52 12:50
22 1008 371 Horst Krueger 64 Bergisch Gladbach NW 42:41 13:45
23 1109 842 Ken Flieder 61 Cocoa FL 46:06 14:51
24 1136 1633 Donald Dyke 60 Melbourne FL 46:50 15:05
25 1243 1289 James Harrison 62 Malabar FL 50:58 16:25
26 1274 1605 James Elliott 62 Satellite Beach FL 51:47 16:41
27 1278 1859 Glen Shockley 60 Melbourne FL 51:56 16:43
28 1303 1328 John Guinther 61 Melbourne FL 52:33 16:55
29 1329 1061 Robert Osiniak 62 Melbourne FL 53:32 17:14
30 1378 1858 Stuart Rowan 62 Melbourne FL 55:03 17:44
31 1380 1666 Joseph Mcallister 61 Indialantic FL 55:06 17:44
32 1455 1027 Bert Luer 62 Melbourne FL 57:52 18:38
33 1478 2032 Scott Sherrod 63 Plantation FL 58:30 18:50
34 1488 1950 Steve Hofmeister 60 Malabar FL 58:54 18:58
35 1498 1589 Douglas Beam 62 Indialantic FL 59:04 19:01
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 274 1089 Tim Muth 65 Satellite Beach FL 27:00 8:42
2 400 1337 Moe Desrosiers 65 Rockledge FL 29:18 9:26
3 486 1907 Larry Wiseman 67 Melbourne FL 30:50 9:56
4 814 340 Peter M. Winkler 66 Franklin PA 36:42 11:49
5 868 823 Jb Schuetz 67 Bonita Springs FL 37:58 12:13
6 878 518 David Folsom 69 Titusville FL 38:09 12:17
7 906 750 Brad Shipman 65 Cedar Rapids IA 38:57 12:33
8 1126 757 Tim Grogan 65 Melbourne FL 46:40 15:02
9 1239 872 Paul Claessen 66 West Melbourne FL 50:42 16:19
10 1261 460 Greg Robbins 65 Loveland CO 51:31 16:35
11 1295 879 Steve Huniu 65 Merritt Island FL 52:20 16:51
12 1341 1750 Gary Lane 66 Melbourne Beach AL 54:06 17:25
13 1377 740 Walter Krenisky 68 Palm Bay FL 55:03 17:43
14 1435 1118 Clay Woodard 66 West Melbourne FL 56:57 18:20
15 1450 1754 Jose Cortes 68 Palm Bay FL 57:39 18:34
16 1456 1840 Robert Higgins 65 Rockledge FL 57:54 18:39
17 1538 811 Stephen Toth 67 Ringoes NJ 1:00:42 19:32
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 355 837 Ray Brown 72 Melbourne FL 28:28 9:10
2 501 927 John Dupont 70 Cocoa FL 31:04 10:00
3 524 841 Bruce Snyder 71 Cocoa FL 31:24 10:07
4 697 1658 Sal Barbera 70 Parkland FL 34:20 11:04
5 805 1453 Ed Matheson 71 Palm Bay FL 36:34 11:47
6 1075 935 John Grimanis 72 Palm Bay FL 44:45 14:24
7 1342 843 Henry Witmer 71 Melbourne FL 54:09 17:26
8 1369 1057 Dan Ster 72 Melbourne FL 54:51 17:40
9 1451 1054 Robert Bracikowski 74 Palm Bay FL 57:40 18:34
10 1515 1015 Jack Spira 71 Melbourne Beach FL 59:43 19:14
11 1560 1233 Dale Carter 70 Melbourne Beach FL 1:02:59 20:17
12 1579 408 Greg Taylor 70 Edinburg VA 1:05:07 20:58
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 745 530 George Then 77 Indian Harbour Beach FL 35:10 11:19
2 1068 827 Gerry Fahey 76 Melbourne FL 44:38 14:22
3 1187 1188 Jack Kenworthy 76 Melbourne FL 48:22 15:34
4 1214 1856 Eugene Wawrzyniak 75 Melbourne Beach FL 49:41 16:00
5 1299 1041 Brian Mckernan 76 Ridgefield WA 52:21 16:51
6 1316 572 Thomas Holland 75 Katy TX 53:16 17:09
7 1355 643 Ronald Cooper 75 Groveland FL 54:31 17:33
8 1407 1831 Alexander Quintana 79 Viera FL 55:53 18:00
9 1408 926 Arthur Crocker 75 Indialantic FL 55:54 18:00
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1108 1602 Frank Gibson 80 Melbourne Beach FL 45:48 14:45
Race Name


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 20 1981 Ivy Knight 14 Indialantic FL 19:58 6:26
2 26 1401 Shelby Shull 27 Dallas TX 20:48 6:42
3 27 1385 Julie Hannah 46 Melbourne FL 20:50 6:43
Race Name

Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 41 959 Debra Richardson 46 Saint Cloud FL 21:17 6:51
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 154 1621 Fiona McMenemy -Hoang 08 Melbourne FL 24:49 8:00
2 405 1077 Clotilde Mckernan 08 Fairfax VA 29:26 9:29
3 656 896 Kayla Schwartzberg 08 Tampa FL 33:54 10:55
4 748 2034 Kendal Rank 06 Dillsburg PA 35:14 11:21
5 757 347 Ava Nazareno 06 Melbourne FL 35:24 11:24
6 880 566 Kelly Ratcliff 08 Indialantic FL 38:10 12:17
7 909 1581 Krisha Patel 07 Rockledge FL 38:59 12:33
8 986 2007 Kayleigh Bellante 07 Wanaque NJ 41:25 13:20
9 987 2006 Johnna Bellante 07 Wanaque NJ 41:27 13:21
10 992 589 Addilyn Offutt 08 Melbourne FL 41:49 13:28
11 1052 1426 Graycen Hayes 07 Indialantic FL 44:13 14:14
12 1055 1427 Piper Hayes 05 Indialantic FL 44:25 14:18
13 1087 1774 Elizabeth Aldrich 07 Evergreen CO 45:05 14:31
14 1092 1699 Adeline Burns 08 Palm Bay FL 45:13 14:34
15 1096 747 Emma Horne 06 Melbourne FL 45:17 14:35
16 1106 857 Graceyn Hurlburt 08 Melbourne FL 45:39 14:42
17 1116 691 Olivia Troy 08 Indialantic FL 46:17 14:54
18 1159 862 Ainsley Gardner 07 Gainesville FL 47:38 15:20
19 1180 1082 Cayla Daniels 08 West Melbourne FL 48:14 15:32
20 1185 1976 Savannah Page 06 FL 48:21 15:34
21 1209 692 Lola Troy 06 Indialantic FL 49:23 15:54
22 1256 726 Emma Lindeman 01 Indialantic FL 51:26 16:34
23 1268 1639 Madeline Wofford 07 Indialantic FL 51:34 16:36
24 1292 781 Hailey Bellflower 08 Palm Bay FL 52:17 16:50
25 1311 531 Quinn Porter 04 Orlando FL 53:06 17:06
26 1318 652 Navi Cullison 07 Melbourne FL 53:17 17:09
27 1319 1675 Caroline Cassone 07 Palm Bay FL 53:18 17:10
28 1351 1083 Harper Daniels 05 West Melbourne FL 54:25 17:31
29 1535 1332 Sadie Joseph 04 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:37 19:31
30 1565 1873 Marina Christophi 05 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:08 20:20
31 1577 1247 Gemma Carter 07 Austin TX 1:04:26 20:45
32 1587 1872 Helen Christophi 08 Satellite Beach FL 1:08:21 22:00
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 11

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 127 1347 Lydia Short 10 Toano VA 24:17 7:49
2 134 1620 Eva McMenemy -Hoang 10 Melbourne FL 24:22 7:51
3 172 1076 Jeanne Mckernan 11 Fairfax VA 25:08 8:06
4 321 694 Kayla Cobb 10 Satellite Beach FL 27:46 8:57
5 331 459 Celia Nardone 11 Indialantic FL 27:54 8:59
6 340 1349 Marlee Jeddrie 11 Rockledge FL 28:10 9:04
7 403 330 Adelin Eggers 09 Melbourne FL 29:24 9:28
8 463 854 Zoe Belden 09 Oviedo FL 30:24 9:48
9 492 1491 Madison Perkins 11 Palm Bay FL 30:52 9:56
10 508 2023 Madison Engle 11 Sebastian FL 31:08 10:01
11 517 1615 Juliana Young 10 Melbourne FL 31:17 10:05
12 610 1582 Riley Confreda 09 Melbourne FL 33:03 10:39
13 622 1585 Alice Terry 11 Palm Bay FL 33:15 10:42
14 665 860 Tana Burgreen 09 Indialantic FL 33:59 10:57
15 730 1081 Amelia Kenworthy 09 Long Beach MS 34:52 11:14
16 742 855 Sophia Schuetz 09 Bonita Springs FL 35:07 11:19
17 755 1493 Samantha Gibbs 10 Satellite Beach FL 35:21 11:23
18 826 1898 Lyndsey Barberie 09 Satellite Beach FL 37:07 11:57
19 890 1580 Azalea Miller 10 Melbourne FL 38:22 12:21
20 961 1747 Ivy Helmers 11 Melbourne FL 40:37 13:05
21 993 565 Kaitlyn Ratcliff 10 Indialantic FL 41:51 13:29
22 998 1184 Aubrey Nucci 11 Dallas GA 42:17 13:37
23 1014 709 Megan Oconnor 10 Satellite Beach FL 42:43 13:45
24 1047 1182 Laila Mabry 09 Indialantic FL 44:04 14:11
25 1050 1246 Savannah Bridenbecker 10 Palm Bay FL 44:08 14:13
26 1118 1243 Charlotte Danner 11 Melbourne Beach FL 46:21 14:56
27 1123 690 Torah Troy 09 Indialantic FL 46:37 15:01
28 1218 1019 Rachael Noel 11 Merritt Island FL 49:57 16:05
29 1221 1183 Marisol Cornejo 09 Palm Bay FL 50:01 16:06
30 1228 2048 Selah Vignier 09 Palm Bay FL 50:14 16:11
31 1259 704 Alivia Chaney 09 Melbourne FL 51:27 16:34
32 1338 858 Scarlett Hurlburt 11 Melbourne FL 54:01 17:24
33 1483 1651 Addison Lindley 09 Rockledge FL 58:43 18:54
34 1500 1345 Mia Needham 09 Melbourne FL 59:05 19:01
35 1544 1490 Rachel Bridgens 11 Palm Bay FL 1:01:04 19:40
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 157 1258 Emily Oliver 14 Satellite Beach FL 24:52 8:01
2 179 978 Alexis Hill 14 Sebastian FL 25:17 8:09
3 182 1968 Alyssa Barreto 12 Palm Bay FL 25:20 8:10
4 254 1087 Carlee Allen 12 Melbourne FL 26:41 8:35
5 260 1428 Anna Orgeldinger 12 Austin TX 26:45 8:37
6 270 1135 Adi Burwell 14 Melbourne FL 26:56 8:41
7 292 1136 Toni Burwell 14 Melbourne FL 27:14 8:46
8 323 1163 Kylie Nucci 14 Dallas GA 27:48 8:57
9 350 1785 Ava Bartlett 12 Palm Bay FL 28:26 9:10
10 359 1732 Alyssa Miller 14 Melbourne FL 28:31 9:11
11 360 554 Tatum Rose 14 Bloomington IN 28:31 9:11
12 361 1672 Emme Henkel 14 Patrick Afb FL 28:32 9:11
13 368 1777 Amelie Parrish 13 Bloomington IN 28:40 9:14
14 395 1583 Ellie Hensel 12 Chandler AZ 29:09 9:23
15 434 1623 Abigail White 13 Satellite Beach FL 29:50 9:37
16 475 433 Aubrey Smith 14 Rockledge FL 30:37 9:51
17 521 1745 Mehek Niwas 13 Melbourne FL 31:22 10:06
18 540 1158 Ava Metz 13 Melbourne FL 31:49 10:15
19 572 698 Kaitlyn Oconnor 13 Satellite Beach FL 32:18 10:24
20 604 1795 Sara Jaecklein 13 Melbourne FL 32:57 10:37
21 618 574 Ying Tan 14 Melbourne FL 33:13 10:42
22 685 1374 Abigail Watson 14 Rockledge FL 34:12 11:01
23 691 1993 Cyane De Bordenave 12 North Chesterfield VA 34:18 11:03
24 722 1350 Gabriella Devitt 12 Palm Bay FL 34:47 11:12
25 771 1579 Magnolia Miller 12 Melbourne FL 35:31 11:26
26 800 1211 Caroline Danner 14 Melbourne Beach FL 36:26 11:44
27 820 549 Skylar Troyan 14 Melbourne FL 36:56 11:54
28 893 1502 Rosemary Miller 14 Melbourne FL 38:26 12:23
29 935 1142 Kennedy Turey 12 West Melbourne FL 39:56 12:52
30 1009 1242 Jalaya King 12 Palm Bay FL 42:42 13:45
31 1046 402 Lola Rittinger 12 Melbourne Beach FL 44:02 14:11
32 1086 511 Jayden Vargas 13 Melbourne FL 45:01 14:30
33 1103 1560 Caroline Scott 14 Indialantic FL 45:25 14:37
34 1104 2001 Alena Makridakis 14 Indialantic FL 45:27 14:38
35 1111 1033 Louise Mckernan 13 Fairfax VA 46:08 14:51
36 1135 1085 Jada Jones 12 Palm Bay FL 46:50 15:05
37 1140 1229 Allison Clark 13 Melbourne FL 47:00 15:08
38 1146 1936 Savanna Kvennen 14 West Melbourne FL 47:11 15:12
39 1216 1618 Jada Toland 14 Melbourne FL 49:54 16:04
40 1219 1352 Shiloh Spampanato 12 Vero Beach FL 50:00 16:06
41 1240 928 Mattie Menzie 14 Palm Bay FL 50:48 16:21
42 1251 1576 Jane Terry 13 Palm Bay FL 51:11 16:29
43 1306 1902 Charlotte Eley 14 Melbourne Village FL 52:37 16:57
44 1307 1052 Kiley Crawford 14 Palm Bay FL 52:49 17:00
45 1390 1227 Lelu Taylor 13 Cocoa FL 55:18 17:48
46 1398 1554 Jayda Holst 13 Melbourne FL 55:39 17:55
47 1405 1660 Ava Polanis 14 Port Orange FL 55:50 17:59
48 1406 1661 Emma Maley 14 Port Orange FL 55:53 17:59
49 1588 1880 Maggie Theodorou 13 Satellite Beach FL 1:08:21 22:00
50 1591 1978 Ahlana Reyes 13 Melbourne FL 1:11:04 22:53
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 80 1434 Sophia Bailly 16 West Melbourne FL 22:57 7:24
2 83 886 Tara Blanchard 16 West Melbourne FL 23:05 7:26
3 120 1386 Kayla Hannah 16 Melbourne FL 24:07 7:46
4 132 451 Sara Sutton 18 Indialantic FL 24:21 7:51
5 138 514 Madelyn Shafer 17 Melbourne FL 24:24 7:52
6 156 1439 Abby Harnden 19 Satellite Beach FL 24:51 8:00
7 173 1098 Julia Hoffman 19 Merritt Island FL 25:10 8:06
8 176 1942 Ashley Basford 19 Melbourne FL 25:15 8:08
9 225 1518 Soleil Edwards 15 Melbourne Beach FL 26:12 8:26
10 237 1378 Madison Henry 16 Melbourne FL 26:27 8:31
11 246 1508 Emily Eastwood 18 Melbourne FL 26:36 8:34
12 248 1018 Esther Noel 15 Merritt Island FL 26:37 8:34
13 268 1020 Sadie Noel 17 Lompoc FL 26:54 8:40
14 273 2018 Adriana Whitson 15 West Melbourne FL 26:58 8:41
15 305 1941 Chelsea Basford 19 Melbourne FL 27:36 8:53
16 310 1549 Mikayla Balio 15 Winchester VA 27:39 8:54
17 316 1716 Delaney Rogulski 17 Palm Bay FL 27:42 8:55
18 327 1972 Sydney Castillo 18 Melbourne FL 27:52 8:58
19 365 956 Karina Garridolee 15 Melbourne FL 28:34 9:12
20 410 1399 Soleil Schmidt 16 Melbourne FL 29:29 9:30
21 412 428 Carolyn Kelley 18 Rockledge FL 29:30 9:30
22 429 741 Madison Purkerson 19 Palm Bay FL 29:48 9:36
23 430 1944 Riley Gilman 17 Melbourne FL 29:49 9:36
24 466 1939 Brianna Basford 19 Melbourne FL 30:28 9:49
25 478 346 Ariana Valentin 16 Rockledge FL 30:39 9:52
26 483 94 Isabella Littler 15 Cedar Rapids IA 30:47 9:55
27 538 933 Mccauley Christensen 15 Satellite Beach FL 31:47 10:14
28 594 1361 Caitlyn Guthrie 19 Melbourne FL 32:44 10:33
29 620 687 Delaney Penn 15 Melbourne Beach FL 33:13 10:42
30 679 1934 Angela Maley 15 Melbourne FL 34:08 10:59
31 683 1600 Allyson Cattoni 17 Alpharetta GA 34:10 11:00
32 689 1122 Mia Russo 16 Melbourne FL 34:15 11:02
33 699 1819 Teya Hagy 15 Melbourne FL 34:24 11:05
34 707 1476 Fallon Klenotich 19 Melbourne FL 34:27 11:06
35 718 1901 Audrey Eley 16 Melbourne Village FL 34:43 11:11
36 765 955 Elena Reinecke 16 Palm Bay FL 35:29 11:25
37 769 1565 Meghan Litchfield 18 Melbourne Beach FL 35:30 11:26
38 780 829 Ana Maria Tea 15 Melbourne FL 35:47 11:31
39 884 1723 Sophia Troia 16 Melbourne FL 38:17 12:20
40 889 1408 Brianne Brady 19 Indialantic FL 38:22 12:21
41 914 1107 Emily Ortiz 19 Melbourne Beach FL 39:06 12:35
42 915 323 Lydia Howald 18 Melbourne FL 39:07 12:36
43 916 1384 Breanna Hayes 15 Indialantic FL 39:08 12:36
44 1031 1933 Caroline Maley 18 Melbourne FL 43:25 13:59
45 1038 1411 Sage Best 19 Melbourne FL 43:44 14:05
46 1120 605 Arianna Brooks 17 Palm Bay FL 46:34 15:00
47 1173 1445 Leilah Smith 15 Palm Bay FL 48:10 15:31
48 1236 389 Josephine Mares 17 Melbourne FL 50:32 16:16
49 1283 1156 Anna Metz 18 Melbourne FL 52:11 16:48
50 1298 1034 Clarisse Mckernan 16 Fairfax VA 52:21 16:51
51 1334 1647 Amanda Raia 17 Palm Bay FL 53:43 17:18
52 1419 262 Darian Scites 19 Palm Bay FL 56:18 18:08
53 1443 847 Reese Kelly 17 Albany LA 57:17 18:27
54 1482 2031 Hannah Sherrod 17 Plantation FL 58:35 18:52
55 1519 654 Olivia Crutchfield 16 Safety Harbor FL 1:00:00 19:19
56 1525 1837 Julia Davis 19 Melbourne FL 1:00:15 19:24
57 1528 432 Zoey Smith 15 Rockledge FL 1:00:17 19:24
58 1554 1616 Maya Toland 17 Melbourne FL 1:02:06 19:59
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 34 1626 Emma Scott 22 Pensacola FL 20:55 6:44
2 277 1930 Laura Bell 21 Indialantic FL 27:04 8:43
3 358 1435 Jenna Katrina 22 Melbourne FL 28:30 9:11
4 383 1727 Lauren Bravo 23 Melbourne FL 28:55 9:19
5 388 1004 Bayleigh Keator 20 York PA 29:03 9:21
6 406 1767 Payton Honaker 22 Melbourne FL 29:27 9:29
7 409 914 Talia Douglas 22 Melbourne FL 29:27 9:29
8 424 1521 Erin Lucore 24 Melbourne FL 29:41 9:33
9 461 396 Kaitlyn Kelley 24 Tallahassee FL 30:21 9:47
10 490 1715 Miranda Rogulski 21 Palm Bay FL 30:52 9:56
11 511 1545 Kaley Schaefer 22 Melbourne FL 31:08 10:02
12 512 915 Olivia Dibiase 22 Cocoa FL 31:09 10:02
13 514 1206 Chelsea Goodman 23 Tampa FL 31:13 10:03
14 542 996 Sedona Iodice 20 Melbourne FL 31:50 10:15
15 660 803 Claire Layton 20 Rockledge FL 33:56 10:56
16 661 2039 Nicole Hook 23 Melbourne FL 33:56 10:56
17 662 2040 Lauren Realand 24 Chicago IL 33:57 10:56
18 669 868 Courtney Bourque 23 Melbourne FL 34:01 10:57
19 735 901 Shelby Henderson 23 Melbourne FL 35:01 11:17
20 783 507 Sarah Vititoe 24 San Francisco CA 35:55 11:34
21 837 1359 Shannon Guthrie 21 Melbourne FL 37:18 12:01
22 850 1630 Sasha Seike 24 Merritt Island FL 37:35 12:06
23 882 1909 Jenny Alterman 23 Melbourne FL 38:13 12:18
24 965 1794 Cassie Ellison 20 Satellite Beach FL 40:39 13:05
25 1049 1608 Shanaika Grandoit 24 Palm Bay FL 44:06 14:12
26 1058 599 Lilly Jackson 22 Maitland FL 44:27 14:19
27 1064 2012 Jaime Holz-Ritter 22 Coral Springs FL 44:34 14:21
28 1065 2016 Chloe Ritter 22 Coral Springs FL 44:34 14:21
29 1089 737 Genevieve Smith 20 Melbourne FL 45:08 14:32
30 1142 975 Samantha Draws 22 Indialantic FL 47:06 15:10
31 1150 508 Rachel Vititoe 22 San Francisco CA 47:19 15:14
32 1151 953 Amy Principe 22 Greenville NC 47:23 15:15
33 1169 1867 Lydia Hensel 23 Malabar FL 48:02 15:28
34 1275 1738 Amelia Freeman 22 Rockledge FL 51:48 16:41
35 1290 1597 Jordan Strickland 22 Cary NC 52:14 16:49
36 1343 845 Lindsay Gorham 23 Melbourne FL 54:09 17:26
37 1365 986 Taylor Alexander 20 Palm Bay FL 54:46 17:38
38 1395 1751 Glauka Carvajal-Vicente 21 Melbourne Beach FL 55:28 17:52
39 1464 1280 Tessa Smith 20 Melbourne FL 58:02 18:41
40 1532 1836 Anna Davis 21 Melbourne FL 1:00:19 19:25
41 1548 1895 Sierra Purden 24 Malabar FL 1:01:31 19:48
42 1558 1423 Kylie Scolari 22 Melbourne FL 1:02:32 20:08
43 1585 414 Jacqueline Isom 22 Satellite Beach FL 1:07:46 21:49
44 1592 1979 Arielle Cortes 21 Melbourne FL 1:11:06 22:54
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 84 1983 Caroline Feagle 29 Harmony FL 23:07 7:27
2 119 697 Denae Cowart 28 Titusville FL 24:06 7:46
3 152 708 Kiera Keesecker 25 Orlando FL 24:44 7:58
4 169 1607 Annie-Grace Funderburg 29 Orlando FL 25:02 8:04
5 180 15 Emily Vernon 26 Chicago IL 25:18 8:09
6 184 917 Nikki Zuris 28 New Milford CT 25:24 8:11
7 201 1379 Margaret Robbins 28 Miami FL 25:48 8:19
8 212 1252 Juliya Watson 25 Melbourne Beach FL 26:00 8:22
9 219 355 Rebecca Vernon 26 Naperville IL 26:05 8:24
10 284 712 Anne Macdonald 26 Indialantic FL 27:08 8:44
11 285 849 Amy Gilbride 27 Melbourne Beach FL 27:08 8:44
12 300 1628 Lauryn Stapleton 26 Arlington VA 27:25 8:50
13 303 1380 George Wright 25 Miami FL 27:32 8:52
14 307 794 Ashley Macwhinnie 29 Winter Park FL 27:37 8:54
15 338 969 Dayna Rivera 29 Melbourne FL 28:08 9:03
16 341 848 Jennifer Hoffman 29 Melbourne FL 28:11 9:05
17 385 984 Stephanie Alexander 27 Huntsville AL 28:59 9:20
18 387 1187 Em Cottrell 28 Merritt Island FL 29:02 9:21
19 417 1273 Indy Roper 28 Crown Point IN 29:34 9:31
20 443 1270 Savannah Coates 25 Palm Bay FL 30:02 9:40
21 451 1717 Jane Luer 27 Seattle WA 30:09 9:43
22 454 1029 Megdawg Ruddy 25 Somerville MA 30:11 9:43
23 481 449 Christine Arceneaux 25 Melbourne FL 30:43 9:54
24 482 89 Siera Sons 27 Melbourne FL 30:47 9:55
25 497 1336 Courtney Carr 29 Melbourne FL 31:02 10:00
26 500 579 Kelsey Mullen 28 Melbourne FL 31:04 10:00
27 503 1405 Nabelle Sjoberg 28 Melbourne FL 31:05 10:01
28 513 1166 Sarah Foell 26 Melbourne FL 31:09 10:02
29 539 1177 Amanda Humes 27 Palm Bay FL 31:47 10:14
30 543 1574 Alex Toggweiler 27 Melbourne FL 31:52 10:16
31 555 1341 Morgan Brown 27 Palm Bay FL 32:07 10:20
32 560 487 Meagan Marasco 28 Melbourne FL 32:11 10:22
33 571 1451 Julie Brown 25 Melbourne FL 32:17 10:24
34 575 1217 Alexandra Adams 26 Melbourne FL 32:21 10:25
35 576 1850 Elizabeth Sanford 28 Melbourne FL 32:22 10:25
36 588 439 Amy Sawdy 28 Melbourne FL 32:38 10:31
37 589 522 Anne Danbury 29 Champaign IL 32:39 10:31
38 593 1360 Lindsay Guthrie 27 Melbourne FL 32:44 10:33
39 597 1556 Lyndsey Jamison-Koenig 25 Clermont FL 32:46 10:33
40 599 946 Lisa Mueller 25 Vero Beach FL 32:49 10:34
41 613 1390 Angela Oliver 25 Melbourne FL 33:08 10:40
42 651 936 Karly Horn 29 Palm Bay FL 33:50 10:54
43 652 786 Erin Fagan 28 Durham NC 33:50 10:54
44 658 1165 Melis Foell 26 Melbourne FL 33:55 10:55
45 678 1526 Liz Kitts 29 Nashville TN 34:07 10:59
46 681 1509 Stefanie Canjar 26 Melbourne FL 34:08 11:00
47 693 381 Alexandra Acosta 26 Fort Lauderdale FL 34:18 11:03
48 708 588 Morgan Khawly 29 Virginia Beach VA 34:27 11:06
49 739 1433 Kady Pecorella 29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 35:04 11:18
50 760 661 Jaime Alpizar 29 Satellite Beach FL 35:26 11:25
51 782 1535 Emma Mcdonald 28 New York NY 35:50 11:32
52 787 910 Ivana Marrero 29 Fort Lauderdale FL 36:01 11:36
53 788 909 Danielle Weiss 26 Fort Lauderdale FL 36:01 11:36
54 791 578 Sandra Sigman 28 Melbourne FL 36:07 11:38
55 797 500 Julia Speyrer 27 Columbus OH 36:25 11:44
56 802 676 Rebecca Smith 28 Melbourne FL 36:26 11:44
57 804 1154 Amanda Fry 27 Melbourne FL 36:34 11:47
58 807 1511 Talya Carnrike 28 West Melbourne FL 36:35 11:47
59 810 1173 Courtney Taft 29 Melbourne FL 36:38 11:48
60 822 1841 Dana Higgins 26 Rockledge FL 37:01 11:55
61 825 1878 Caitlyn Delis 27 Oviedo FL 37:06 11:57
62 840 1611 Kayla Hadley 29 Satellite Beach FL 37:21 12:02
63 865 1962 Michelle Schear 29 Fairfax VA 37:52 12:12
64 871 475 Micaela Rines 27 Ossipee NH 38:01 12:15
65 904 1786 Pooja Salooja 25 Rockledge FL 38:54 12:32
66 941 727 Jesper White 28 Palm Bay FL 40:02 12:54
67 942 1945 Kadie Seaman 28 Melbourne FL 40:05 12:54
68 949 441 Rachel Sawdy 26 Brooklyn NY 40:17 12:58
69 955 1537 Lexi Fleming 25 Chapel Hill NC 40:28 13:02
70 958 1355 Olivia Collazo 26 Casselberry FL 40:32 13:03
71 980 1709 Majenta Turner 28 Melbourne FL 41:12 13:16
72 1012 479 Alyssa Molinari 26 Pompano Beach FL 42:42 13:45
73 1085 619 Anna Mchenry 26 Melbourne FL 45:01 14:30
74 1144 2049 Savanna Maloney 27 Washington DC 47:08 15:10
75 1156 486 Jenna Graham 25 West Melbourne FL 47:28 15:17
76 1162 468 Jillian Bosshardt 26 Melbourne FL 47:42 15:22
77 1183 981 Brenna Lindenberger 27 Palm Bay FL 48:18 15:33
78 1186 1787 Lauren Scholl 28 Melbourne FL 48:22 15:34
79 1190 1789 Kathleen Hall 29 Melbourne FL 48:23 15:35
80 1226 1677 Natalie Warner 25 Indialantic FL 50:13 16:10
81 1230 1922 Allison Dexter 28 Plano TX 50:17 16:11
82 1246 452 Jacquee Bell 28 Melbourne FL 51:06 16:27
83 1247 533 Maci Reed 25 Satellite Beach FL 51:07 16:27
84 1297 991 Vanessa Amezquita 27 Ridgewood NY 52:21 16:51
85 1321 1483 Lindsey Carroll 26 Melbourne FL 53:19 17:10
86 1361 1515 Lindsay Davis 27 Melbourne FL 54:42 17:37
87 1372 651 Chelsea Grabowski 29 Melbourne FL 54:54 17:41
88 1414 763 Lindsay Moore 25 Jacksonville FL 56:01 18:02
89 1429 543 Tori Huss 29 Palm Bay FL 56:39 18:14
90 1438 1120 Chelsea Woodard 28 Melbourne FL 57:00 18:21
91 1471 1368 Catherine Park 28 Melbourne FL 58:17 18:46
92 1496 706 Jenna Gardner 26 Melbourne FL 59:01 19:00
93 1504 474 Amara Rines 29 Ossipee NH 59:10 19:03
94 1508 306 Rayne Stephan 29 Satellite Beach FL 59:26 19:08
95 1530 1772 Briannah Smith 27 Melbourne FL 1:00:17 19:25
96 1534 1108 Megan Henritze 29 Palm Bay FL 1:00:35 19:30
97 1582 760 Samantha Gaddis 27 Keystone Heights FL 1:05:37 21:08
98 1594 117 Maizie Beerman 28 Melbourne FL 1:19:11 25:30
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 32 1997 Dina Viselli 34 Melbourne FL 20:52 6:43
2 98 1693 Simone Henry 31 Hempstead NY 23:33 7:35
3 108 1775 Ashley Lum 34 Rockledge FL 23:51 7:41
4 113 736 Catherine Hargreaves 34 Melbourne FL 23:56 7:42
5 166 982 Kristin Kilmer 32 Melbourne FL 25:01 8:04
6 222 916 Brittni Guido 30 Satellite Beach FL 26:10 8:26
7 231 732 Christina Rezvan 33 Merritt Island FL 26:21 8:29
8 244 992 Annah Heinen 32 Rockledge FL 26:35 8:34
9 253 1920 Stephanie Shafer 31 Indialantic FL 26:40 8:35
10 286 1365 Ali McAllister 30 Atlanta GA 27:09 8:45
11 306 1499 Chelsie Hansen 30 Titusville FL 27:36 8:53
12 314 1524 Heather Gerspach 34 Melbourne FL 27:41 8:55
13 352 960 Dominique Sandoval 31 Miami FL 28:28 9:10
14 370 517 Tabata Verga 30 Philadelphia PA 28:45 9:15
15 393 1402 Casey Meigs 33 Indian Harbour Beach FL 29:07 9:23
16 394 646 Kimberly Ayers 32 Washington PA 29:07 9:23
17 401 403 Elies Cosme 31 Indialantic FL 29:22 9:27
18 421 404 Daniela Arriagada 33 Melbourne FL 29:38 9:33
19 444 1720 Amber Kent 30 Indialantic FL 30:03 9:41
20 473 751 Jocelyn Bellflower 34 Palm Bay FL 30:36 9:51
21 476 1992 Lauren Suarez 34 Melbourne FL 30:37 9:51
22 480 809 Dana Clark 34 Melbourne FL 30:43 9:53
23 496 393 Kirsten Vander Meyden 34 Long Beach CA 31:00 9:59
24 549 1780 Marya Khalil-Otto 31 Los Angeles CA 32:01 10:19
25 586 961 Alicia Street 34 Cocoa FL 32:38 10:31
26 590 1657 Kaley Willert 32 Parkland FL 32:40 10:31
27 606 1367 Samantha Daroff 33 Melbourne FL 33:00 10:38
28 615 1517 Jocelyn Little 30 Melbourne FL 33:10 10:41
29 648 789 Monique Holmes 33 Palm Bay FL 33:48 10:53
30 657 1010 Lauren Bixler 32 Palm Bay FL 33:54 10:55
31 666 768 Kati Staton 30 Melbourne FL 33:59 10:57
32 672 304 Alison Patro 30 Melbourne FL 34:02 10:58
33 676 640 Whitney Hale 33 Palm Bay FL 34:04 10:58
34 687 1563 Lauren Jardot 31 Melbourne FL 34:12 11:01
35 714 585 Alisha Kramer 31 Palm Bay FL 34:30 11:07
36 720 482 Hannah Godwin 33 Satellite Beach FL 34:47 11:12
37 721 1937 Chrislyn Martin 33 Rockledge FL 34:47 11:12
38 737 1432 Nicole Pecorella 32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 35:03 11:17
39 744 423 Sarah Loupe 32 Saint Petersburg FL 35:10 11:19
40 747 568 Tara Ratliff 34 Melbourne FL 35:11 11:20
41 751 989 Megan Achgill 32 Palm Bay FL 35:16 11:21
42 798 792 Lindsey Ristow 32 Mims FL 36:25 11:44
43 829 720 Amanda Arceneaux 31 Fort Mill SC 37:10 11:58
44 861 519 Aimee Ybarra 32 Melbourne FL 37:46 12:10
45 874 492 Melissa Cundey 30 Bradenton FL 38:03 12:15
46 876 1568 Cassie Miller 30 Melbourne FL 38:04 12:16
47 888 488 Heather Ellsworth 34 Saint Cloud FL 38:21 12:21
48 902 1779 Deidra Shubert 30 Melbourne FL 38:42 12:28
49 921 559 Laura Durden 33 Saint Paul MN 39:22 12:40
50 922 1429 Sri Kopuri 32 Orlando FL 39:22 12:41
51 927 1550 Emily Long 32 Winston-Salem NC 39:36 12:45
52 929 1131 Sara Vargas 30 Palm Bay FL 39:48 12:49
53 964 778 Kristen Divico 32 Melbourne FL 40:38 13:05
54 969 2010 Stephanie Teran 33 Charlotte NC 40:51 13:09
55 1003 1236 Sarah Stanton 32 West Melbourne FL 42:30 13:41
56 1048 1143 Morvarid Moini 34 Indialantic FL 44:05 14:12
57 1061 513 Kate Kramer 30 Melbourne FL 44:31 14:20
58 1090 1111 Amanda Christman 31 Melbourne FL 45:10 14:33
59 1094 1697 Candace Burns 33 Palm Bay FL 45:14 14:34
60 1153 374 Brittany Kerr 32 Melbourne FL 47:25 15:16
61 1164 1175 Regina Pemberton 32 Sebastian FL 47:52 15:25
62 1182 139 Jennifer Houck 33 Palm Bay FL 48:16 15:32
63 1197 1046 Cinthia Coreano 31 Palm Bay FL 48:35 15:38
64 1212 806 Grace Spivak 32 Melbourne FL 49:26 15:55
65 1241 1290 Christine Lockwood 34 Palm Bay FL 50:55 16:24
66 1258 703 Savannah Dobbs 34 Melbourne FL 51:27 16:34
67 1285 1969 Daney Soto-Barreto 33 Palm Bay FL 52:12 16:49
68 1296 948 Monica Morelli 32 Palm Bay FL 52:21 16:51
69 1322 1485 Courtney Hambel 33 Melbourne FL 53:20 17:10
70 1325 1484 Megan Carroll 30 Melbourne FL 53:22 17:11
71 1349 723 Jennifer Lindeman 30 Indialantic FL 54:21 17:30
72 1381 1268 Chelsea George 31 Palm Bay FL 55:09 17:45
73 1394 1507 Katie Murphy 30 Sebastian FL 55:26 17:51
74 1428 541 Holly Karnes 32 Palm Bay FL 56:39 18:14
75 1430 798 Heather Mcfarland 34 Rockledge FL 56:39 18:14
76 1440 1119 Marissa Woodard 30 Melbourne FL 57:02 18:22
77 1448 1465 Lauren Kilmer 31 Melbourne FL 57:37 18:33
78 1449 1415 Jenny Parker 30 Palm Bay FL 57:38 18:34
79 1495 696 Mercedys Kroom 30 Palm Bay FL 59:00 19:00
80 1510 1021 Ella Stephan 30 Carrboro NC 59:28 19:09
81 1514 1843 Emily Anne Kenne Higgins 31 Rockledge FL 59:34 19:11
82 1518 1974 Katie Laudicina 32 Rockledge FL 59:56 19:18
83 1523 1975 Kristen Kiesling 32 Rockledge FL 1:00:04 19:20
84 1529 1928 Megan Bybee 32 Melbourne FL 1:00:17 19:25
85 1536 1039 Anna Matias 34 Melbourne FL 1:00:41 19:32
86 1567 1612 Rebecca Layton 34 Melbourne FL 1:03:12 20:21
87 1580 406 Ashley Taylor 34 Indialantic FL 1:05:08 20:58
88 1581 1330 Danielle Joseph 31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:13 21:00
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 53 812 Allyn Deming 36 Satellite Beach FL 21:56 7:04
2 69 1594 Dawn Macri 35 Smyrna GA 22:31 7:15
3 128 797 Dana O'Shaughnessy 39 Melbourne FL 24:18 7:50
4 167 1601 Kristen Lockman 37 Melbourne FL 25:01 8:04
5 196 644 Tiffany Leister 37 Indialantic FL 25:39 8:16
6 230 731 Jessica Fields 37 Melbourne FL 26:21 8:29
7 257 411 Amanda Mushinskie 35 Fanwood NJ 26:43 8:36
8 288 1254 Rachael Friedman 38 Melbourne FL 27:10 8:45
9 349 1382 Becky Hayes 35 Indialantic FL 28:26 9:10
10 356 617 Tiffany Tomlin 36 Melbourne FL 28:29 9:10
11 407 1971 Jamie Wasson 39 Titusville FL 29:27 9:29
12 414 595 Ana Gonzalez 37 Melbourne FL 29:33 9:31
13 425 2003 Lena Kendall 39 Melbourne FL 29:45 9:35
14 465 1500 Jenea Simmons 35 Grant FL 30:28 9:49
15 472 1372 Traci Mcgough 37 West Melbourne FL 30:36 9:51
16 484 1828 Lauren Gross 35 Melbourne FL 30:48 9:55
17 489 1472 Kristy Perkins 39 Palm Bay FL 30:52 9:56
18 491 1752 Viv Heller 36 Dubuque IA 30:52 9:56
19 499 1170 Kim Sloman 39 Melbourne FL 31:04 10:00
20 502 921 Tiffiny Overath 37 Melbourne FL 31:04 10:00
21 510 832 Megan Magill 37 Palm Bay FL 31:08 10:02
22 522 977 Kassy Engle 37 Sebastian FL 31:22 10:06
23 556 1063 Sarah Hoefer 39 Oswego NY 32:07 10:21
24 563 1115 Dawn Garrrison 37 Rockledge FL 32:13 10:23
25 619 491 Elizabeth Pietsch Olsen 39 Melbourne FL 33:13 10:42
26 654 770 Michele Savage 37 Melbourne FL 33:51 10:54
27 664 1443 Jessica Smith 38 Palm Bay FL 33:59 10:57
28 667 835 Maura Burgreen 37 Indialantic FL 34:00 10:57
29 670 939 Patricia Lucas 37 Melbourne FL 34:01 10:57
30 702 1742 Cynthia Ordonez-Libertin 39 Sebastian FL 34:25 11:05
31 713 602 Ashley Hannum 35 Palm Bay FL 34:30 11:07
32 725 503 Natalie Mikkelson 35 Riverview FL 34:50 11:13
33 740 1357 Jessica Preyers 39 Melbourne FL 35:04 11:18
34 789 548 Steph Troyan 38 Melbourne FL 36:03 11:36
35 819 937 Michelle Crees 37 Palm Bay FL 36:54 11:53
36 827 1980 Cori Kellner 36 Merritt Island FL 37:08 11:58
37 842 560 Lisa Armstrong 39 Melbourne FL 37:27 12:04
38 856 465 Allison Magill 35 Melbourne FL 37:40 12:08
39 873 1781 Kasandra Fernandez 36 Pittsburgh PA 38:03 12:15
40 879 557 Stephanie Cromer 35 Indialantic FL 38:09 12:17
41 891 980 Sarah Stevens 37 Saint Cloud FL 38:24 12:22
42 896 1816 Abbey Kirby 37 Fort Worth TX 38:33 12:25
43 928 97 Candy Schroeder 39 Melbourne FL 39:47 12:49
44 945 1869 Celia Wren 35 Melbourne FL 40:11 12:56
45 974 1407 Allison Weatherly 35 Melbourne FL 41:07 13:15
46 984 1024 Tiffany Stead 35 Melbourne FL 41:21 13:19
47 1000 1711 Liz Kennedy 39 Satellite Beach FL 42:22 13:39
48 1016 1209 Ashley St. Vil 36 Palm Bay FL 42:48 13:47
49 1028 943 Zsuzsanna Vasne Moricz 39 Melbourne FL 43:17 13:56
50 1032 913 Meggan Manns 35 Melbourne Beach FL 43:27 13:59
51 1041 1038 Marylou Matias 38 Melbourne FL 43:54 14:08
52 1051 1225 Eileen Bridenbecker 37 Palm Bay FL 44:11 14:14
53 1054 537 Rose Maraj 39 Melbourne FL 44:21 14:17
54 1060 510 Paola Barreto 36 Melbourne FL 44:29 14:19
55 1063 657 Tara Sherman 38 Palm Bay FL 44:32 14:21
56 1073 865 Kimberly Gentner 37 Melbourne FL 44:43 14:24
57 1084 1884 Michelle Bratsch 35 Melbourne FL 45:00 14:29
58 1098 866 Yareni Platter 35 Indialantic FL 45:19 14:36
59 1099 734 Halle Horne 36 Melbourne FL 45:20 14:36
60 1125 682 Grace Troy 37 Indialantic FL 46:38 15:01
61 1131 1162 Kassie Nucci 37 Dallas GA 46:47 15:04
62 1133 1058 Andrea Jones 38 Palm Bay FL 46:49 15:05
63 1181 979 Jaclyn Reiman 38 Palm Bay FL 48:16 15:32
64 1184 354 Whitney Page 36 Palm City FL 48:21 15:34
65 1198 638 Damarty Wagner 37 Melbourne Beach FL 48:41 15:40
66 1203 626 Kimberly Watzek 39 Satellite Beach FL 48:59 15:46
67 1207 608 Elizabeth Hodges 37 Melbourne FL 49:10 15:50
68 1213 604 Christine Brooks 38 Palm Bay FL 49:35 15:58
69 1215 1857 Marissa Knight 38 Naples FL 49:41 16:00
70 1265 877 Crystal Gunning 37 Satellite Beach FL 51:32 16:36
71 1269 1638 Meredith Basso 38 Indialantic FL 51:34 16:36
72 1280 1387 Sarah Price 38 Niceville FL 52:05 16:46
73 1291 705 Karen Baker 39 Miamisburg OH 52:16 16:50
74 1305 1035 Megan Rego 37 Palm Bay FL 52:35 16:56
75 1314 632 Erin Holland 35 Washington DC 53:14 17:08
76 1360 386 Nicole Mitchell 38 Palm Bay FL 54:41 17:36
77 1384 1523 Kerri Guzzardo 37 Merritt Island FL 55:12 17:46
78 1389 1228 Lea Taylor 37 Cocoa FL 55:17 17:48
79 1399 1553 Brielle Barnhill 36 Melbourne FL 55:40 17:56
80 1422 1671 Nirmin Nasr 39 Melbourne FL 56:23 18:09
81 1462 1249 Sarah Taldi 39 Cocoa FL 57:59 18:40
82 1463 656 Andrea Pinzon-Marquardt 38 Melbourne FL 58:01 18:41
83 1466 1551 Laura Wielenga 37 Melbourne FL 58:04 18:42
84 1472 1091 Delana Dampier 39 Cocoa FL 58:22 18:48
85 1474 378 Jessica Vinson 37 Melbourne FL 58:24 18:48
86 1481 2017 Lissette Scott 36 Melbourne FL 58:34 18:51
87 1487 1650 Atia Lindley 39 Rockledge FL 58:48 18:56
88 1513 1014 Erin Searcy 36 Saint Augustine FL 59:34 19:11
89 1545 1808 Morgan Spaulding 37 Melbourne FL 1:01:04 19:40
90 1552 1609 Stella Frederick 36 Melbourne FL 1:01:58 19:57
91 1564 1870 Rebecca Christophi 36 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:07 20:19
92 1571 1409 Stephanie Patten 36 Melbourne FL 1:03:18 20:23
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 89 1845 Shasta Edwards 41 Saint Cloud FL 23:15 7:29
2 122 1334 Claudia Devitt 44 West Melbourne FL 24:10 7:47
3 137 1686 Amy Cameron 44 Satellite Beach FL 24:24 7:52
4 147 1995 Allison McFadden 42 Raleigh NC 24:38 7:56
5 163 717 Beth Langenderfer 40 Melbourne FL 24:57 8:02
6 178 1310 Daphne Papaefthimiou 43 Toano VA 25:15 8:08
7 186 1199 Lydia Gordon 41 Palm Bay FL 25:29 8:13
8 220 1400 Emily King 43 Melbourne FL 26:06 8:24
9 242 1393 Christina Orgeldinger 42 Austin TX 26:34 8:33
10 250 1710 Dawn Huff/Nolan 42 Melbourne FL 26:39 8:35
11 263 321 Jennifer Penna 41 Melbourne FL 26:46 8:37
12 291 1520 Marijohn Kirsch 43 Malabar FL 27:13 8:46
13 296 833 Maria Vasile 41 Melbourne FL 27:18 8:47
14 297 525 Jennifer Byrnes 44 Melbourne Beach FL 27:19 8:48
15 325 685 Erin Cobb 40 Satellite Beach FL 27:49 8:58
16 326 1049 Meghan Marano 40 Indialantic FL 27:51 8:58
17 329 456 Koren Ross 43 Clarksville MD 27:53 8:59
18 339 1322 Marcia Jeddrie 43 Rockledge FL 28:10 9:04
19 351 1132 Jackie Mason 40 Melbourne FL 28:27 9:10
20 366 1805 Sara Valencia 44 Indialantic FL 28:34 9:12
21 402 940 Kelly Semenko 42 Melbourne FL 29:23 9:28
22 436 337 Christina Nazareno 43 Melbourne FL 29:54 9:38
23 437 335 Nicole Keen 41 Washington DC 29:55 9:38
24 459 1733 Niyoga Hubbard 42 Orlando FL 30:19 9:46
25 470 1088 Breanne Brown 42 Melbourne FL 30:34 9:51
26 471 1957 Leigh Wooten 44 Orlando FL 30:36 9:51
27 544 464 Jacquie Baker 44 Cocoa FL 31:54 10:17
28 547 1566 Christena Callahan 40 Indialantic FL 31:58 10:18
29 583 903 Melissa Strom 43 Melbourne FL 32:32 10:28
30 595 1555 Carolyn Pudvah 42 Palm Bay FL 32:45 10:33
31 596 1116 Jennifer Scites 40 Palm Bay FL 32:46 10:33
32 605 817 Kristy Belden 40 Oviedo FL 32:58 10:37
33 608 1544 Audra Hodges 43 Boca Raton FL 33:02 10:38
34 625 753 Tammi Cuellar 41 Cocoa FL 33:20 10:44
35 653 1948 Rossana Garcia 40 Melbourne Beach FL 33:51 10:54
36 663 882 Jennifer Schwartzberg 41 Tampa FL 33:57 10:56
37 688 1121 Shona Price 42 Melbourne FL 34:14 11:02
38 690 1313 Angela Gleason 43 Titusville FL 34:18 11:03
39 704 1006 Masa Scites 41 Tampa FL 34:27 11:06
40 705 1278 Dara Demi 41 Knightdale NC 34:27 11:06
41 710 804 Angela Katz 40 Richmond VA 34:27 11:06
42 712 1743 Judith Ordonez 42 Orlando FL 34:29 11:06
43 715 923 Jessica Pannucci 42 West Melbourne FL 34:35 11:08
44 731 496 Amanda Scott 40 Orlando FL 34:54 11:14
45 754 1479 Christine Gibbs 41 Satellite Beach FL 35:21 11:23
46 762 851 Heather Balser 44 Melbourne FL 35:27 11:25
47 763 505 Sarah Wood 44 Ann Arbor MI 35:28 11:25
48 773 325 Pam Etemesi 40 Melbourne FL 35:34 11:27
49 777 1462 Heather Cox 42 Hollywood FL 35:45 11:31
50 781 2028 Nicole Sherburne 40 Grant FL 35:48 11:32
51 784 1219 Jenny Miranda 40 Melbourne FL 35:56 11:34
52 786 413 Julie Isom 43 Satellite Beach FL 36:00 11:35
53 793 1210 Laura Danner 40 Melbourne Beach FL 36:15 11:40
54 833 400 Hollimarie Montijo 42 Palm Bay FL 37:13 11:59
55 848 699 Rachael Steigerwalt 42 Melbourne FL 37:34 12:06
56 849 9 Denise Burns-Legros 40 Indialantic FL 37:34 12:06
57 852 2044 Penny Andrews 43 Atlanta GA 37:36 12:07
58 857 1821 Christina Harvey 41 Melbourne FL 37:41 12:08
59 900 563 Jessica Bullock 41 Palm Bay FL 38:39 12:27
60 901 1625 Lisa Orbegoso 40 Forest Hills NY 38:41 12:27
61 925 1324 Katie Barnhart 40 Satellite Beach FL 39:34 12:44
62 970 328 Jennifer Eggers 43 Melbourne FL 40:52 13:10
63 978 1103 Kerry Lamaster 40 Cocoa FL 41:12 13:16
64 979 3 Audrey Doyle 40 Merritt Island FL 41:12 13:16
65 982 1276 Alcione Da Veiga Otero 42 Rockledge FL 41:18 13:18
66 995 1150 Suzanne Bateman 41 Palm Bay FL 42:04 13:33
67 1039 520 Stephanie Fitzsimmons 40 Melbourne FL 43:46 14:05
68 1083 2013 Justine DeRosa 42 Middlesex NJ 44:59 14:29
69 1095 1678 Liz White 40 Melbourne FL 45:15 14:34
70 1100 1194 Lauren Jones 40 Melbourne FL 45:21 14:36
71 1124 1456 Destiny Lohse 42 Hollywood FL 46:38 15:01
72 1154 1496 Kristie Coots 41 Melbourne FL 47:27 15:17
73 1179 1706 Sarah Rosario 42 Winter Park FL 48:13 15:32
74 1200 1570 Kiwanda Brown 40 Melbourne FL 48:45 15:42
75 1220 1159 Kristen Cornejo 40 Palm Bay FL 50:00 16:06
76 1222 1016 Catherine Noel 44 Merritt Island FL 50:01 16:06
77 1227 779 Shushana Vignier 40 Palm Bay FL 50:14 16:10
78 1252 1575 Jill Terry 41 Palm Bay FL 51:13 16:30
79 1294 1900 Heather Eley 41 Melbourne Village FL 52:18 16:50
80 1308 1673 Melanie Pappagallo 40 Palm Bay FL 52:52 17:01
81 1345 1762 Trinity Muelhberger 44 San Antonio TX 54:14 17:28
82 1352 1055 Lindsay Daniels 43 Melbourne FL 54:25 17:31
83 1363 1193 Tara Bessey 40 Melbourne FL 54:44 17:37
84 1364 555 Jennifer Rose 42 Bloomington IN 54:46 17:38
85 1400 420 Jeannine Gomiela 41 Melbourne FL 55:43 17:56
86 1410 1134 Nina Burwell 42 Melbourne FL 55:56 18:00
87 1415 1613 Laura Young 40 Melbourne FL 56:02 18:02
88 1445 1853 Cynthia Thompson 42 Palm Bay FL 57:21 18:28
89 1468 800 Jenny Manning 40 Melbourne FL 58:08 18:43
90 1489 1891 Raynisha Wheeler 44 Indialantic FL 58:54 18:58
91 1541 1418 Melissa Hasan 40 Melbourne FL 1:00:55 19:37
92 1569 1197 Kelly Therrian 41 Melbourne FL 1:03:12 20:21
93 1576 1235 Kim Carter 42 Austin TX 1:04:25 20:44
94 1589 1977 Rosanna Cortes Reyes 40 Melbourne FL 1:11:03 22:52
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 58 1189 Jennifer Cheek 45 Melbourne FL 22:08 7:08
2 88 1467 Tasha Camps 49 Melbourne Beach FL 23:15 7:29
3 185 678 Jennifer Ogburn 47 Indialantic FL 25:27 8:12
4 190 1301 Jacqueline Campbell 49 Pittsburgh PA 25:35 8:14
5 191 1127 Kara Turey 45 West Melbourne FL 25:36 8:15
6 218 1683 Robin Potter 49 Melbourne FL 26:05 8:24
7 281 1353 Deanne Busca 47 Welland ON 27:06 8:44
8 309 1533 Michelle Henderson 49 Viera FL 27:38 8:54
9 334 1064 Amy Allen 49 Melbourne FL 28:01 9:01
10 335 1916 Lisa Steinbacher 48 Boone NC 28:04 9:02
11 357 1179 Alyson Alley 48 Melbourne FL 28:30 9:11
12 375 1776 Leslie Parrish 47 Bloomington IN 28:52 9:18
13 449 884 Carrie Blanchard 48 Melbourne FL 30:08 9:42
14 515 1042 Beth Kenworthy 49 Long Beach MS 31:14 10:03
15 557 1548 Julie Cowan 49 Rockledge FL 32:07 10:21
16 559 571 Bridgett Platz 46 Katy TX 32:10 10:21
17 581 905 Delva Robles 47 West Melbourne FL 32:27 10:27
18 592 1377 Virginia Henry 48 Melbourne FL 32:42 10:32
19 607 1543 Erika Hodges 45 Melbourne FL 33:02 10:38
20 616 1592 Brandy Hales 45 Charleston SC 33:12 10:41
21 624 345 Viviana Rodriguez 46 Rockledge FL 33:18 10:43
22 628 1060 Tammy Shelley 48 Melbourne FL 33:27 10:46
23 629 1722 Katherine Valencia 49 Fishers IN 33:29 10:47
24 634 490 Nichole Warren 45 Cocoa FL 33:34 10:48
25 649 808 Norabeth Wiley 49 Langhorne PA 33:49 10:53
26 650 497 Danielle Bursk 46 Langhorne PA 33:49 10:53
27 673 455 Kimberly Philo 48 Rockledge FL 34:03 10:58
28 682 489 Angela Leeds 49 Titusville FL 34:08 11:00
29 684 1599 Kimberly Cattoni 47 Alpharetta GA 34:11 11:00
30 706 1641 Kristie Fleischmann 46 Niceville FL 34:27 11:06
31 719 1464 Kim Workman 48 Micco FL 34:45 11:11
32 724 776 Amy Dillon 47 Melbourne FL 34:48 11:12
33 736 962 Shannon Dexter 48 Melbourne FL 35:02 11:17
34 753 528 Maria Sulick 48 Melbourne FL 35:20 11:23
35 767 506 Carmen Coleman 49 Louisville KY 35:29 11:26
36 795 1849 Barbara Gornto 47 Indialantic FL 36:19 11:42
37 796 1848 Tina Descovich 45 Indialantic FL 36:21 11:42
38 808 711 Amber Rhodes 45 Pompano Beach FL 36:37 11:47
39 844 2047 Shanon Kole 45 Melbourne FL 37:29 12:04
40 895 684 Jennifer Knopp 46 Indialantic FL 38:30 12:24
41 938 1129 Madeleine Collins 46 Rockledge FL 39:59 12:52
42 950 1105 Espana Ortiz 47 Melbourne Beach FL 40:22 13:00
43 951 1320 Lisa Fernandez 49 Longwood FL 40:22 13:00
44 952 1797 Shannon Vassallo 47 Palm Bay FL 40:25 13:01
45 957 620 Tina Gavin 46 Palm Bay FL 40:30 13:02
46 967 1905 Clara Squires 46 Mims FL 40:39 13:05
47 996 552 Reetu Haave 46 Rockledge FL 42:09 13:34
48 1001 1362 Christshelle Spillman 46 Melbourne FL 42:22 13:39
49 1023 965 Jennifer Roberts 45 Melbourne FL 42:59 13:50
50 1029 664 Julie Ferguson 48 Melbourne FL 43:20 13:57
51 1045 1457 Shannon Kula 45 Hollywood FL 43:59 14:10
52 1088 1768 Paula Aldrich 46 Evergreen CO 45:06 14:31
53 1145 370 Carolyn Brennan 49 Palm Bay FL 47:10 15:11
54 1167 774 Barbara Diaz 45 Palm Bay FL 48:00 15:27
55 1170 1151 Sonya Mageau 48 Melbourne FL 48:06 15:29
56 1202 1404 Lisa Liebig 47 Melbourne FL 48:54 15:45
57 1205 2037 Sonja Hamilton 47 Melbourne FL 49:07 15:49
58 1206 609 Nicole Hodges 48 Melbourne FL 49:09 15:50
59 1211 1989 Sarah Svartstrom 45 Melbourne FL 49:26 15:55
60 1249 830 Tanja Tea 47 Melbourne FL 51:07 16:28
61 1254 397 Nancy Rittinger 45 Melbourne Beach FL 51:16 16:30
62 1270 1792 Marybeth Ellison 49 Satellite Beach FL 51:35 16:36
63 1281 1440 Kerry Narvaez 46 Melbourne FL 52:06 16:47
64 1304 1802 Shannon Cone 45 Merritt Island FL 52:35 16:56
65 1331 1701 Claire Sims 46 Branston LI 53:32 17:14
66 1336 1646 Renee Raia 47 Palm Bay FL 53:49 17:20
67 1337 1645 Debra Chattaway 46 Ridge NY 53:51 17:20
68 1348 1935 Jennifer Maley 49 Melbourne FL 54:20 17:30
69 1366 1814 Mandee Law 46 Bloomington IN 54:46 17:38
70 1375 1929 Alison Bell 49 Indialantic FL 55:03 17:43
71 1376 738 Joann Purkerson 47 Palm Bay FL 55:03 17:43
72 1382 1447 Lorianne Stahl 47 Cocoa FL 55:11 17:46
73 1391 601 Michelle Richmond 48 Palm Bay FL 55:21 17:49
74 1404 1924 Josephine Resto 46 West Melbourne FL 55:48 17:58
75 1412 1876 Diana Heslop 47 Melbourne FL 55:58 18:01
76 1417 1659 Erika Polanis 46 Port Orange FL 56:07 18:04
77 1421 1960 Georgina Rodriguez 47 Palm Bay FL 56:22 18:09
78 1424 635 Tammy Gorey 49 Palm Bay FL 56:26 18:10
79 1459 376 Dondi Kuennen 48 West Melbourne FL 57:57 18:40
80 1493 586 Nicole Chambers 47 Melbourne FL 58:57 18:59
81 1501 1291 Joy Johnston 48 Melbourne FL 59:07 19:02
82 1517 417 Christina Cornett 47 Melbourne FL 59:50 19:16
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 93 1952 Mary Hofmeister 52 Malabar FL 23:21 7:31
2 103 1396 Renă© Morris 54 Melbourne FL 23:41 7:38
3 118 1846 Amy Trossman 51 Satellite Beach FL 24:05 7:45
4 200 1171 Maribeth Wollard 54 Niceville FL 25:47 8:18
5 224 1982 Julie Knight 52 Indialantic FL 26:11 8:26
6 262 890 Dede Dietrich 50 Melbourne FL 26:46 8:37
7 320 1454 Raelin Lohse 50 Hollywood FL 27:45 8:56
8 343 1475 Shelly Mertins 53 Melbourne FL 28:15 9:06
9 346 315 Odette Lalik 54 Melbourne Beach FL 28:24 9:09
10 367 769 Dawn Gregor 52 Melbourne Beach FL 28:39 9:13
11 432 669 Celeste Schwechel 50 Indialantic FL 29:50 9:36
12 456 1238 Shawn Burns 51 Melbourne FL 30:14 9:44
13 479 1572 Vickie Parsons 51 Melbourne FL 30:42 9:53
14 525 990 Monica Hall 53 Melbourne FL 31:27 10:08
15 526 1691 Christi Stowers 51 Indialantic FL 31:29 10:08
16 530 1519 Dana Edwards 54 Melbourne Beach FL 31:35 10:10
17 545 733 Jeannine Barbee 54 Palm Bay FL 31:55 10:17
18 565 524 Cathy Mckeone 54 Satellite Beach FL 32:14 10:23
19 602 1176 Kim Mcguire 53 Melbourne FL 32:52 10:35
20 603 826 Janet Hurlburt 51 Melbourne FL 32:55 10:36
21 611 1687 Nicole Rothe 50 Melbourne FL 33:04 10:39
22 671 1437 Stephanie Stein 54 Melbourne FL 34:02 10:58
23 711 1381 Lisa Wright 53 Miami FL 34:29 11:06
24 717 458 Kathy Nardone 52 Indialantic FL 34:42 11:11
25 785 1220 Claudia Young 51 Melbourne FL 35:57 11:35
26 790 1203 Carin Hartgrave 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 36:05 11:37
27 809 745 Vanessa Campbell 53 Leicester NC 36:38 11:48
28 815 1003 Penny Keator 50 York PA 36:44 11:50
29 841 1284 Pam Kenney 51 Palm Bay FL 37:23 12:02
30 843 1765 Sandra Bruner 52 Melbourne FL 37:27 12:04
31 866 1412 Kristin Best 53 Melbourne FL 37:57 12:13
32 881 900 Robin Henderson 54 Melbourne FL 38:13 12:18
33 917 628 Tammy Brodhead 52 Cocoa FL 39:09 12:36
34 931 714 Cheri Cornn 53 Guthrie OK 39:52 12:50
35 947 972 Marla Del Rio 53 Palm Bay FL 40:14 12:57
36 956 1538 Nicole Mendes 53 Chapel Hill NC 40:29 13:02
37 968 869 Laura Callan 50 Melbourne FL 40:48 13:08
38 981 1274 Susan Straka 52 Melbourne FL 41:17 13:18
39 1007 2038 Annette Paglia 50 Melbourne FL 42:41 13:45
40 1020 863 Ivette Aviles 52 Palm Bay FL 42:53 13:48
41 1024 1317 Crystal Marin 52 Satellite Beach FL 42:59 13:50
42 1025 473 Wanda Eckhoff 54 Ossipee NH 43:03 13:52
43 1026 478 Wendy Carberg 51 Ossipee NH 43:03 13:52
44 1027 754 Betty Wint 53 Rockledge FL 43:12 13:55
45 1036 1167 Shannon Zuzek 50 Grant FL 43:36 14:02
46 1042 1306 Julie Deal 52 Melbourne FL 43:55 14:09
47 1077 795 Michele Palumbo 52 Sebastian FL 44:54 14:28
48 1101 942 Tangie Marteney 51 Melbourne FL 45:21 14:36
49 1114 418 Bernadette Serafinowicz 52 Melbourne FL 46:13 14:53
50 1115 419 Tina Theobald 51 Melbourne FL 46:13 14:53
51 1127 583 Tammy Kallemeres 53 Melbourne FL 46:41 15:02
52 1178 1195 Cristina Quinn 50 West Melbourne FL 48:13 15:31
53 1194 1446 Ellen Johnson 50 Melbourne FL 48:27 15:36
54 1238 899 Alisa Bourque 52 Melbourne FL 50:33 16:17
55 1250 1251 Karren Watson 53 Melbourne Beach FL 51:10 16:28
56 1255 647 Elizabeth Lucky 53 Melbourne FL 51:23 16:33
57 1277 1512 Ruby Carnrike 50 Greensboro NC 51:50 16:41
58 1279 564 Cyndi Leonard 50 Cocoa FL 51:56 16:43
59 1317 624 Barbara Cullison 51 Melbourne FL 53:17 17:09
60 1323 1265 Connie Wendt 53 Raleigh NC 53:20 17:10
61 1330 1695 Susan Lorelle 52 Indialantic FL 53:32 17:14
62 1332 1037 Terri Rego 54 Palm Bay FL 53:34 17:15
63 1333 949 Nichole Cazier 50 Patrick Afb FL 53:43 17:18
64 1374 1338 Alexandra Spampanato 52 Vero Beach FL 55:00 17:42
65 1387 1881 Rebecca Deans 53 Indialantic FL 55:16 17:48
66 1418 1664 Sue Mcallister 54 Indialantic FL 56:09 18:05
67 1425 613 Sheryl Tobar 52 Palm Bay FL 56:27 18:10
68 1431 976 Dana Saddler 51 Melbourne FL 56:46 18:16
69 1433 1318 Heather Humes 52 Palm Bay FL 56:48 18:17
70 1465 1279 Audrey Smith 51 Melbourne FL 58:02 18:41
71 1473 436 Amanda Walls 51 Melbourne FL 58:24 18:48
72 1499 1885 Erica Bratsch 54 Melbourne FL 59:04 19:01
73 1512 1013 Milagros Lugo 54 Rockledge FL 59:30 19:10
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 148 1123 Laurie Glass 58 Mount Pleasant SC 24:40 7:57
2 153 1985 Abby Moyer 56 Lighthouse Point FL 24:45 7:58
3 205 1919 Sandy Shafer 59 Indialantic FL 25:51 8:20
4 251 1832 Terri Pignone 57 Indialantic FL 26:40 8:35
5 391 919 Sandra Guido 55 New Milford CT 29:05 9:22
6 398 1961 Shari Noe 57 Chandler AZ 29:16 9:25
7 462 1255 Lois Boisseau 58 Cocoa FL 30:22 9:47
8 527 748 Jessica Barone 59 Melbourne FL 31:30 10:09
9 536 1186 Flo Smith 59 Boyne City MI 31:45 10:13
10 561 907 Ria Boley 57 Palm Bay FL 32:11 10:22
11 567 1097 Nancy Hoffman 57 Merritt Island FL 32:15 10:23
12 633 1448 Jani Albers 55 Melbourne FL 33:33 10:48
13 639 1066 Kathleen Gaspari 59 Dunedin FL 33:41 10:51
14 646 1172 Beverly Glenn 58 Cocoa FL 33:47 10:53
15 680 1766 Karyn Honaker 56 Melbourne FL 34:08 11:00
16 726 576 Wyn Grice 55 Melbourne FL 34:50 11:13
17 727 1104 Maria King 55 Melbourne FL 34:51 11:13
18 733 539 Laura Scott 58 Melbourne Beach FL 34:58 11:16
19 741 1918 Kathy Frederick 58 Palm Bay FL 35:05 11:18
20 746 1810 Fiona Wright 57 Melbourne FL 35:11 11:20
21 752 1358 Carol Guthrie 58 Melbourne FL 35:17 11:22
22 766 790 Lei Lonni Giroux 56 York PA 35:29 11:26
23 778 167 Ginny Cassetta 58 Melbourne FL 35:46 11:31
24 828 1230 Linda Clark 57 Melbourne FL 37:10 11:58
25 858 766 Stephanie Tenney 55 Palm Bay FL 37:42 12:08
26 872 373 Michelle Sylvester 58 Melbourne Beach FL 38:02 12:15
27 886 660 Maureen Roche 55 Satellite Beach FL 38:18 12:20
28 894 561 Judy Kuhman 56 Palm Bay FL 38:29 12:24
29 905 545 Maryalyce Troyan 59 Virginia Beach VA 38:55 12:32
30 926 581 Karen Speed 57 Melbourne FL 39:35 12:45
31 953 367 Cheryl Avila 56 Melbourne FL 40:26 13:01
32 999 567 Diane Fox 59 Melbourne FL 42:17 13:37
33 1005 874 Sandi Stefanko 59 West Melbourne FL 42:35 13:43
34 1011 1529 Laury Volwiler 58 Mount Vernon WA 42:42 13:45
35 1017 356 Karen Gandy 55 Melbourne FL 42:48 13:47
36 1037 1676 Christina Floyd 57 Melbourne FL 43:42 14:04
37 1053 1662 Sandra Hamilton 58 Culpeper VA 44:18 14:16
38 1066 1811 Tami Lanterman 55 Melbourne FL 44:35 14:21
39 1069 1213 Carrie Burken 59 Sebastian FL 44:41 14:23
40 1102 1617 Lisa Toland 56 Melbourne FL 45:22 14:37
41 1128 1180 Karen Hill 56 Palm Bay FL 46:42 15:02
42 1138 951 Lynn Pollei 56 Shawnee OK 46:58 15:07
43 1147 1215 Evelyn Guadalupe 57 Palm Bay FL 47:18 15:14
44 1149 1998 Patty Obrien 56 Melbourne FL 47:19 15:14
45 1157 898 Sherri Cox 58 Palm Bay FL 47:32 15:18
46 1176 1204 Jaculin Watkins 57 Melbourne FL 48:12 15:31
47 1199 1366 LeAngela Aitken 57 Melbourne FL 48:45 15:42
48 1223 920 Lori Cooper 59 San Antonio TX 50:01 16:06
49 1225 995 Leslie Iodice 58 Melbourne FL 50:11 16:09
50 1232 1921 Necia Dexter 59 Plano TX 50:18 16:12
51 1233 484 Mary Loomis 58 West Melbourne FL 50:20 16:12
52 1242 729 Dilina Gaddis 56 Melbourne FL 50:57 16:24
53 1248 1224 Judith Gilchrist 58 Melbourne FL 51:07 16:28
54 1257 721 Mary Alice Lindeman 58 Indialantic FL 51:27 16:34
55 1300 1967 Blanca Cecilia Soto 57 Laredo TX 52:27 16:53
56 1326 2030 Laura Sherrod 55 Plantation FL 53:28 17:13
57 1328 710 Lisa Deprez 57 Melbourne FL 53:30 17:13
58 1357 888 Karen Osiniak 57 Melbourne FL 54:36 17:35
59 1392 1506 Mary Grace Murphy 57 Micco FL 55:24 17:50
60 1393 1915 Elaine Borck 59 Melbourne FL 55:25 17:50
61 1396 1748 Ionie Murillo-Lane 59 Melbourne Beach FL 55:31 17:52
62 1409 1908 Marybeth Crawley 58 Melbourne FL 55:55 18:00
63 1420 1959 Casandra Calvino 58 Palm Bay FL 56:22 18:09
64 1427 1927 Pamela Bybee 58 Melbourne FL 56:33 18:12
65 1437 1117 Lisa Woodard 55 Melbourne FL 56:59 18:21
66 1439 880 Theresa Huniu 57 Merritt Island FL 57:01 18:22
67 1452 1619 Donna Ingino 56 Melbourne FL 57:46 18:36
68 1479 395 Karen Vander Meyden 59 Long Beach CA 58:32 18:51
69 1506 447 Maureen Arceneaux 57 Melbourne FL 59:22 19:07
70 1511 1839 Pamela Higgins 58 Rockledge FL 59:29 19:09
71 1549 1894 Renee Purden 57 Malabar FL 1:01:33 19:49
72 1570 802 Anne Layton 56 Rockledge FL 1:03:17 20:22
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 453 764 Betsy Bracewell 62 Satellite Beach FL 30:11 9:43
2 509 336 Patty Folsom 63 Titusville FL 31:08 10:02
3 569 838 Melodie Esposito 64 Melbourne FL 32:16 10:24
4 587 1354 Kathryn A. Ridner 60 West Melbourne FL 32:38 10:31
5 617 1164 Hatice Foell 61 Melbourne FL 33:12 10:41
6 636 777 Laraine Schultz 60 Palm Bay FL 33:40 10:50
7 716 944 Judy Mueller 60 Sebastian FL 34:38 11:09
8 734 538 June Morris 64 Melbourne FL 34:59 11:16
9 738 1431 Mitzi Ellman 61 Indian Harbour Beach FL 35:04 11:17
10 806 648 Gail Wiseman 61 Melbourne FL 36:34 11:47
11 816 1632 Felicia Schuster 62 Saint John IN 36:47 11:51
12 867 1682 Maria Turner 60 Melbourne FL 37:58 12:13
13 887 1708 Annette Callahan 60 Melbourne FL 38:20 12:21
14 907 333 Terri Keen 64 Melbourne FL 38:58 12:33
15 944 493 Loretta Durden 63 Melbourne Beach FL 40:09 12:56
16 1018 821 Karen Wilson 63 Titusville FL 42:49 13:47
17 1105 446 Leslie Mitchell 61 Rockledge FL 45:30 14:39
18 1113 1910 Victoria Alterman 60 Melbourne FL 46:09 14:52
19 1139 353 Mary Ann Kuntz 63 Melbourne FL 47:00 15:08
20 1141 352 Marta Hamilton 60 Melbourne FL 47:06 15:10
21 1195 1954 Olga Villarreal 64 San Antonio TX 48:28 15:36
22 1201 1649 Pati Dunnings 60 Rockledge FL 48:47 15:42
23 1224 1364 Pat Villanueva 61 Melbourne FL 50:05 16:07
24 1229 598 Margot Vasquez 63 Melbourne FL 50:16 16:11
25 1234 1271 Dee Anna Wright 62 Melbourne FL 50:25 16:14
26 1267 878 Debra Chapon 60 Satellite Beach FL 51:34 16:36
27 1272 357 Kathy Connors 60 Elizabethton TN 51:41 16:39
28 1286 934 Maggie Tatem 63 Palm Bay FL 52:13 16:49
29 1301 1329 Peggy Guinther 61 Melbourne FL 52:32 16:55
30 1309 1053 Marjorie Dolan 63 Palm Bay FL 53:04 17:05
31 1313 758 Ellen Grogan 64 Melbourne FL 53:11 17:07
32 1327 1071 Loretta Barton 60 Palm Bay FL 53:29 17:13
33 1344 1231 Judy Pardue 63 West Melbourne FL 54:10 17:26
34 1356 1062 Kathy Osiniak 62 Melbourne FL 54:34 17:34
35 1358 1606 Jayne Elliott 64 Satellite Beach FL 54:36 17:35
36 1388 1552 Terri Holst 61 Melbourne FL 55:16 17:48
37 1442 756 Lou Farrow 64 Merritt Island FL 57:04 18:22
38 1454 1860 Maureen Fields 60 West Melbourne FL 57:52 18:38
39 1457 873 Dawnell Claessen 61 West Melbourne FL 57:56 18:39
40 1469 801 Molly Wells 64 Melbourne FL 58:09 18:43
41 1470 1636 Donna Rokus 62 Melbourne FL 58:15 18:45
42 1476 1026 Cassie Stephan 62 Melbourne FL 58:29 18:50
43 1497 1588 Catherine Beam 60 Indialantic FL 59:02 19:00
44 1540 1419 Deborah Bryant 64 Melbourne Beach FL 1:00:52 19:36
45 1547 312 Harriett Spaulding 64 Melbourne FL 1:01:08 19:41
46 1556 1719 Sandy Kitts 61 Odessa FL 1:02:30 20:07
47 1575 1864 Pam Layton 64 Palm Bay FL 1:03:49 20:33
48 1586 1879 Terry Theodorou 61 Satellite Beach FL 1:08:17 21:59
49 1593 1403 Charlotte Martin 64 Melbourne FL 1:12:20 23:17
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 474 1830 Colleen Brooks 68 Melbourne FL 30:36 9:51
2 832 305 Margie Martinez 65 Greeley CO 37:13 11:59
3 853 672 Debbe Craven Windham 65 Palm Bay FL 37:38 12:07
4 966 629 Karen Suarez 66 Melbourne FL 40:39 13:05
5 1006 372 Doris Krueger 67 Bergisch Gladbach NW 42:38 13:44
6 1019 1223 Mary Maxwell 65 Indialantic FL 42:49 13:47
7 1033 912 Maureen Maurer 68 Melbourne Beach FL 43:28 14:00
8 1165 688 Ruth Hornseth 67 Gaithersburg MD 47:54 15:25
9 1168 911 Carol Schwind 68 Cocoa FL 48:01 15:28
10 1260 461 Margi Robbins 65 Loveland CO 51:30 16:35
11 1339 1452 Cindy Matheson 65 Palm Bay FL 54:03 17:24
12 1436 1726 Louise Caldwell 66 Titusville FL 56:58 18:21
13 1521 1299 Linda Cornett 68 Melbourne FL 1:00:03 19:20
14 1563 1234 Linda Carter 67 Melbourne Beach FL 1:03:03 20:18
15 1590 1755 Liduvina Cortes 67 Palm Bay FL 1:11:03 22:53
16 1596 1504 Karen Mahoney 68 Melbourne FL 1:19:42 25:40
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 234 409 Rita Taylor 70 Edinburg VA 26:23 8:30
2 423 1295 Carol Jean Vosburgh 74 Treasure Island FL 29:40 9:33
3 973 350 Sue Boyer 72 Melbourne Beach FL 41:02 13:13
4 1013 1191 Lois Short 70 Melbourne Beach FL 42:43 13:45
5 1022 573 Mary Halpin 72 Naples FL 42:58 13:50
6 1030 594 Arlene Allen-Buono 70 Melbourne FL 43:20 13:57
7 1354 642 Kathleen Halpin 74 Groveland FL 54:26 17:32
8 1502 477 Patty Minadeo 74 Ossipee NH 59:07 19:02
9 1539 810 Elizabeth Toth 71 Ringoes NJ 1:00:42 19:33
10 1543 311 E Willie Spaulding 72 Melbourne FL 1:01:03 19:39
11 1574 610 Kathy Kincaid 72 Melbourne FL 1:03:25 20:25
12 1578 1333 Mary June Joseph 72 Satellite Beach FL 1:04:58 20:55
13 1597 316 Tonia Patterson 70 Merritt Island FL 1:20:16 25:50
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 701 1226 Willy Moolenaar 78 Indialantic FL 34:24 11:05
2 1340 824 Frances Lawrence 76 Melbourne FL 54:03 17:24
3 1490 1953 Martha Hanrahan 76 Palm Bay FL 58:54 18:58
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace