REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 9th, 2017 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Mary Jane Binney
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age City, State Time Net Pace
1 1 1437 John Davis M 40 Viera FL 17:07.3 17:07.3 5:31
2 2 1441 Shane Streufert M 45 Viera FL 17:18.2 17:18.0 5:35
3 3 2773 Steve Hedgespeth M 39 West Melbourne FL 17:24.0 17:24.0 5:36
4 4 2390 Cameron Klug M 16 Merritt Island FL 18:14.7 18:14.7 5:53
5 5 8342 James Rimmey M 28 Tyrone PA 18:24.5 18:23.7 5:56
6 6 2383 Baylor Edelman M 18 Merritt Island FL 18:55.5 18:55.5 6:06
7 7 1446 Jonathan Howse M 42 West Melbourne FL 19:02.8 19:01.9 6:08
8 1 1406 Jennifer Absher F 30 Melbourne FL 19:03.1 19:02.1 6:08
9 8 8125 Joseph Dreher M 37 Melbourne FL 19:02.9 19:02.4 6:08
10 9 8322 Evan Thompson M 15 Merritt Island FL 19:20.3 19:20.0 6:14
11 10 2373 Keith Snodgrass M 52 Melbourne FL 19:24.1 19:22.8 6:15
12 11 1413 Joshua Williams M 35 Melbourne FL 19:33.9 19:31.9 6:18
13 12 8398 Aaron Fournier M 38 Merritt Island FL 19:37.4 19:35.7 6:19
14 13 2357 Joe Hultgren M 58 Melbourne FL 19:51.0 19:51.0 6:24
15 2 2927 Sarah Mcbeath F 21 Orlando FL 20:13.8 20:13.8 6:31
16 14 2378 Logan Chapman M 13 Cocoa FL 20:14.5 20:14.5 6:31
17 15 1436 Jeremy Tucci M 37 Titusville FL 20:24.6 20:22.1 6:34
18 16 1412 Mark Trautman M 46 Melbourne FL 20:28.4 20:24.2 6:34
19 17 2377 James Chapman M 46 Cocoa FL 20:32.0 20:31.8 6:37
20 3 691 Cassidy Hill F 24 Winter Park FL 21:08.2 20:54.6 6:44
21 18 2852 Art Anderson M 58 Melbourne FL 20:58.6 20:56.9 6:45
22 19 8413 Paul Sikoski M 38 Indialantic FL 21:07.6 21:05.6 6:48
23 20 1432 Michael Girard M 09 Rockledge FL 21:12.2 21:10.9 6:50
24 21 690 Gabriel Good M 14 Melbourne FL 21:16.9 21:12.1 6:50
25 22 1410 Matt Mahoney M 62 Melbourne FL 21:13.8 21:13.0 6:50
26 23 2812 Nate Dwenger M 41 Melbourne FL 21:26.8 21:24.5 6:54
27 24 8415 Zachary Whitener M 14 Merritt Island FL 21:27.9 21:27.6 6:55
28 25 8350 Jack Watson M 36 West Melbourne FL 21:32.8 21:29.6 6:56
29 4 8328 Erin Canfield F 19 Titusville FL 21:43.1 21:42.3 7:00
30 26 8382 Chadd Deo M 44 Melbourne Beach FL 21:44.6 21:43.0 7:00
31 27 2397 Pat Sullivan M 49 Cocoa Beach FL 21:49.3 21:46.3 7:01
32 28 8348 Matthew Frye M 38 Rockledge FL 21:54.9 21:51.3 7:03
33 29 1445 Stephen Bernstein M 53 West Melbourne FL 21:56.6 21:53.4 7:03
34 30 8359 Joseph Franz M 51 Cocoa Beach FL 22:01.7 21:55.2 7:04
35 31 8370 Mike Acosta M 40 Viera FL 21:58.4 21:55.4 7:04
36 32 2766 Devin Stremmel M 18 Cocoa Beach FL 22:02.4 21:56.5 7:04
37 33 8091 Ryan Moran M 15 Cocoa Beach FL 22:02.5 21:56.6 7:04
38 34 8120 Mike Mcnees M 62 Grant FL 22:00.4 21:57.4 7:05
39 35 8122 Sam Kozaitis M 59 Indian Harbour Beach FL 22:10.5 22:06.9 7:08
40 36 2382 Keith Kowalske M 57 Melbourne FL 22:13.0 22:09.0 7:08
41 5 8092 Angela Frye F 34 Rockledge FL 22:17.4 22:14.1 7:10
42 37 8364 Micah Vanatta M 50 Titusville FL 22:24.6 22:21.3 7:12
43 38 1430 James Girard M 41 Rockledge FL 22:31.8 22:28.5 7:15
44 39 2795 Jesse Berdis M 28 Cape Canaveral FL 22:46.0 22:39.6 7:18
45 40 2926 Ken Mcbeath M 50 Lehigh Acres FL 22:46.6 22:46.6 7:20
46 6 2353 Cami Waldon F 32 Satellite Beach FL 22:53.8 22:48.3 7:21
47 41 1425 Cameron Shagena M 14 Merritt Island FL 22:53.7 22:51.6 7:22
48 7 1405 Mary Hofmeister F 50 Malabar FL 23:04.2 22:59.5 7:24
49 8 8410 Cheryl Ritter F 49 Viera FL 23:04.1 23:01.2 7:25
50 9 8388 Cristina Canales F 49 Rockledge FL 23:04.6 23:01.9 7:25
51 42 697 Bud Timmons M 66 Cocoa FL 23:10.2 23:03.2 7:26
52 10 699 Betsy Fisher F 52 Cocoa Beach FL 23:14.4 23:09.1 7:28
53 43 652 Alberto Garces M 46 Merritt Island FL 23:13.2 23:11.2 7:28
54 44 663 Paul Woodbury M 58 Viera FL 23:14.6 23:11.7 7:28
55 45 2787 David Thornberry M 56 Palm Bay FL 23:18.3 23:13.1 7:29
56 46 2801 Victor Sierra M 19 Merritt Island FL 23:16.9 23:15.5 7:30
57 11 1411 Allison Spratt F 38 Melbourne FL 23:21.7 23:16.2 7:30
58 47 676 Richard Rozycki M 43 Satellite Beach FL 23:30.3 23:16.6 7:30
59 48 2767 Ted Amgott M 64 Melbourne FL 23:25.0 23:20.4 7:31
60 12 678 Sue Holstein F 58 Cocoa Beach FL 23:27.0 23:22.6 7:32
61 49 8340 Alexander Pandelos M 44 South Daytona FL 23:35.9 23:29.6 7:34
62 13 2772 Kara Hedgespeth F 10 West Melbourne FL 23:37.5 23:30.6 7:34
63 50 2351 Michael Pagoria M 62 Palm Bay FL 23:35.4 23:32.6 7:35
64 14 1434 Charlotte Walters F 38 Rockledge FL 23:42.1 23:37.4 7:37
65 51 8355 Henry Matta M 47 Cape Canaveral FL 23:45.8 23:43.5 7:39
66 52 8109 Adam Locke M 39 Cape Canaveral FL 25:01.1 23:50.0 7:41
67 15 8351 Bambi Sweeny F 40 Cocoa FL 24:03.4 23:52.0 7:41
68 53 2396 P.J. Sullivan M 15 Cocoa Beach FL 24:14.9 24:00.7 7:44
69 54 2360 Trach Kercsmar M 14 Merritt Island FL 24:30.9 24:02.9 7:45
70 55 688 James Chiravalle M 51 Melbourne FL 24:18.8 24:15.7 7:49
71 56 8419 Dan MccNeil M 48 Cleveland Heights OH 24:34.6 24:17.5 7:50
72 57 8369 Jonathan Gass M 52 Cocoa Beach FL 24:29.2 24:19.0 7:50
73 16 8098 Tricia Tezel F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 24:27.9 24:23.2 7:51
74 17 2878 Lisa Derose F 54 Satellite Beach FL 24:31.2 24:27.4 7:53
75 58 692 Adam Rowe M 24 Winter Park FL 24:45.8 24:31.0 7:54
76 18 2800 Paige Sierra F 50 Merritt Island FL 24:36.7 24:32.5 7:54
77 59 8347 Ryan Palmer M 36 Merritt Island FL 25:16.2 24:33.3 7:55
78 19 8396 Nyssa Holmquist F 16 Patrick Afb FL 24:48.9 24:36.4 7:56
79 60 2869 Patrick Connolly M 27 West Melbourne FL 24:53.8 24:45.9 7:59
80 20 1431 Lisa Girard F 40 Rockledge FL 24:54.0 24:49.2 8:00
81 21 2366 Molly Kirk F 53 Viera FL 25:00.5 24:50.5 8:00
82 22 693 Marie Thomas F 52 Rockledge FL 25:00.6 24:50.8 8:00
83 61 2808 Andreas Goetzfried M 66 Cape Canaveral FL 25:04.7 24:57.5 8:02
84 62 2834 Bruce Garrett M 55 Plymouth MA 25:23.4 24:58.5 8:03
85 63 8352 Wolfgang Jenson M 66 Indialantic FL 25:05.3 25:01.0 8:04
86 23 653 Colleen Garces F 48 Merritt Island FL 25:03.2 25:01.4 8:04
87 24 1416 Carol Ball F 61 Merritt Island FL 25:06.9 25:01.4 8:04
88 25 2395 Kiera Sullivan F 14 Cocoa Beach FL 25:20.8 25:05.3 8:05
89 64 2998 Joey Vicidomini M 11 Cocoa Beach FL 25:06.4 25:05.6 8:05
90 65 2784 Nathanael Buccio M 11 Merritt Island FL 25:12.2 25:07.4 8:06
91 66 2775 James Elmer M 61 Cape Canaveral FL 25:52.2 25:09.9 8:06
92 26 2941 Paige Murrill F 14 Titusville FL 25:19.2 25:11.4 8:07
93 67 8405 Mark Strong M 55 Cocoa Beach FL 25:17.4 25:11.9 8:07
94 27 2394 Cindy Sullivan F 44 Cocoa Beach FL 25:34.2 25:18.4 8:09
95 28 669 Sandra Gannon F 51 Cape Canaveral FL 25:41.6 25:25.5 8:11
96 29 2816 Denae Cowart F 26 Titusville FL 25:37.3 25:31.0 8:13
97 68 2817 Josiah Hackenberg M 29 Titusville FL 25:38.6 25:32.5 8:14
98 30 2791 Yvette Green F 53 Satellite Beach FL 25:40.8 25:36.8 8:15
99 31 8375 Anne Dockery F 69 Melbourne Beach FL 25:50.8 25:43.5 8:17
100 69 2964 Ethan Roebuck M 14 Cocoa Beach FL 25:50.3 25:46.3 8:18
101 70 1428 Daniel Hart M 33 Palm Bay FL 25:52.7 25:46.6 8:18
102 32 8408 Marjorie Nelson F 47 Cape Canaveral FL 25:53.7 25:48.3 8:19
103 71 8414 Jerry Bird M 63 Rockledge FL 25:59.5 25:52.1 8:20
104 33 8124 Kara Brinthaupt F 26 Melbourne FL 26:05.5 25:52.2 8:20
105 72 8336 Josh Hanna M 29 Pensacola FL 26:16.7 25:55.1 8:21
106 73 2778 Jack Meckel M 09 Cape Canaveral FL 25:58.2 25:56.8 8:22
107 74 698 Rodney Walker M 53 Cocoa FL 26:09.8 25:59.1 8:22
108 75 2997 Charlie Venuto M 62 Merritt Island FL 26:11.4 26:03.6 8:24
109 34 695 Kristen Faust F 52 Cocoa FL 26:15.0 26:07.6 8:25
110 76 8390 Sum Teen M 69 Palm Bay FL 26:15.3 26:07.8 8:25
111 35 8401 Mandy Karl F 38 Rockledge FL 26:11.7 26:09.6 8:26
112 77 1448 John Fricano M 65 Rockledge FL 26:13.6 26:10.3 8:26
113 36 2822 Sarah Blaire F 36 Cape Canaveral FL 26:24.8 26:13.1 8:27
114 37 8378 Yasmin Jarman F 62 Grant FL 26:19.5 26:13.1 8:27
115 38 2846 Becky Ahrens F 49 Mims FL 26:28.5 26:15.7 8:28
116 39 2769 Michelle Au F 27 Merritt Island FL 26:28.9 26:15.9 8:28
117 78 8314 Dylan Sauro M 25 Melbourne FL 26:41.9 26:28.5 8:32
118 79 8081 Peter Blizzard M 29 Cocoa FL 26:29.2 26:28.6 8:32
119 80 2780 Tyler Dziekan M 14 Cocoa FL 26:31.6 26:29.1 8:32
120 40 8404 Elizabeth Ring F 60 Indian Harbour Beach FL 26:47.0 26:38.2 8:35
121 81 8418 Doug Czerwinski M 56 Cocoa Beach FL 27:01.3 26:42.6 8:36
122 82 8326 Gary Haas M 38 Rockledge FL 27:30.1 26:47.7 8:38
123 83 2785 Christopher Cazorla M 58 Merritt Island FL 27:05.4 26:50.5 8:39
124 84 2849 Billy Mcmillan M 63 Titusville FL 26:58.2 26:50.7 8:39
125 41 8321 Macie Sinclair F 13 Merritt Island FL 26:57.1 26:51.9 8:39
126 42 2837 Carrie Scranton F 41 Merritt Island FL 27:04.4 26:52.9 8:40
127 43 2346 Debra Stokes F 61 Melbourne FL 27:14.4 26:53.8 8:40
128 85 8103 Kent Pylant M 10 Merritt Island FL 27:24.4 26:55.1 8:40
129 44 2886 Alexis Farrell F 26 Cocoa Beach FL 27:09.8 26:58.4 8:41
130 86 1439 David Grant M 70 Viera FL 27:20.9 27:13.6 8:46
131 87 8397 Sean Murphy M 51 Merritt Island FL 27:14.7 27:14.7 8:47
132 88 8076 Mickey Wright M 60 Merritt Island FL 27:17.7 27:16.3 8:47
133 45 2356 Madeline Marx F 33 Cape Canaveral FL 27:33.2 27:17.9 8:48
134 46 2931 Mary Milburn F 33 Boynton Beach FL 27:31.0 27:18.6 8:48
135 47 2894 Payton Gibney F 12 Merritt Island FL 27:48.4 27:21.5 8:49
136 89 2818 Roger Hackenberg M 57 Titusville FL 27:30.5 27:24.4 8:50
137 48 2944 Jodi Noe F 57 Palm Bay FL 27:35.4 27:27.2 8:51
138 90 2364 George Oswald M 66 Cocoa Beach FL 27:39.9 27:27.4 8:51
139 91 2862 Richard Buccio M 59 Merritt Island FL 27:35.9 27:30.8 8:52
140 92 648 Thomas Martin M 50 Patrick Afb FL 28:04.5 27:34.5 8:53
141 49 2381 Lisa Hamelin F 46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 27:50.8 27:45.2 8:56
142 93 1407 Ray Brown M 70 Melbourne FL 28:13.7 27:49.9 8:58
143 50 2839 Candis Rustman F 33 Merritt Island FL 28:12.0 27:53.4 8:59
144 51 2345 Lori Ulrich F 49 Cocoa Beach FL 28:08.8 27:55.1 9:00
145 94 8112 Clement Saaltink M 42 Cape Canaveral FL 29:10.1 27:58.4 9:01
146 52 2921 Alysson Lyons F 35 Merritt Island FL 28:14.3 27:59.7 9:01
147 95 1408 Gary Castner M 72 Melbourne FL 28:12.1 28:01.9 9:02
148 53 8376 Keri Owen F 56 Satellite Beach FL 28:11.1 28:02.4 9:02
149 54 1444 Audrey Bernstein F 52 West Melbourne FL 28:11.2 28:04.0 9:03
150 55 2845 Coleen Benson F 56 Merritt Island FL 28:23.2 28:08.4 9:04
151 56 2842 Roberta Reaume F 60 Merritt Island FL 28:22.9 28:11.5 9:05
152 57 2835 Jennifer Chen F 43 San Antonio TX 28:54.7 28:17.0 9:07
153 58 2883 Hilary Eisbrenner F 47 Merritt Island FL 28:37.0 28:19.7 9:08
154 96 8337 Thomas Fiacco M 56 Rockledge FL 28:43.4 28:28.5 9:10
155 97 8402 Andy Karl M 49 Rockledge FL 28:32.9 28:30.3 9:11
156 59 2976 Tammy Shelley F 46 Melbourne FL 28:45.0 28:32.7 9:12
157 60 8383 Callie Cerrato F 10 Mims FL 28:44.7 28:33.1 9:12
158 61 2365 Marion Oswald F 60 Cocoa Beach FL 28:46.8 28:33.7 9:12
159 98 2875 David Cunneen M 54 Cocoa Beach FL 29:27.3 28:40.6 9:14
160 62 1424 Amanda Shagena F 36 Merritt Island FL 28:56.6 28:46.8 9:16
161 63 660 Kim Rouse F 60 Merritt Island FL 29:10.2 28:54.7 9:19
162 99 2771 Colin Hedgespeth M 08 West Melbourne FL 29:02.8 28:55.6 9:19
163 64 1427 Amy Aldridge F 37 Palm Bay FL 29:10.6 28:58.5 9:20
164 100 8358 Mathew Ogle M 39 Cape Canaveral FL 29:30.6 29:02.1 9:21
165 101 2807 Zander Colangelo M 09 Indian Harbour Beach FL 29:08.2 29:02.4 9:21
166 102 8096 Eric Vanstryland M 70 Cape Canaveral FL 29:22.4 29:04.2 9:22
167 65 8422 Kate Astudillo F 38 Merritt Island FL 29:22.7 29:11.6 9:24
168 66 8121 Mary Kozaitis F 22 Indian Harbour Beach FL 29:28.9 29:13.9 9:25
169 67 2847 Rae Lynn Bartlett F 48 Titusville FL 29:33.2 29:19.5 9:27
170 103 2925 John Mays M 55 Cocoa Beach FL 29:36.4 29:19.9 9:27
171 68 2850 Georgette Howe F 44 Cape Canaveral FL 29:34.3 29:22.1 9:28
172 69 2864 Evelyn Bush F 50 Cape Canaveral FL 29:38.9 29:23.0 9:28
173 70 1438 Tracy Geiger F 33 Viera FL 30:06.7 29:23.1 9:28
174 71 8325 Nancy Foresteire F 64 Rockledge FL 29:35.7 29:26.8 9:29
175 104 2866 Cory Collins M 30 Satellite Beach FL 29:49.4 29:28.0 9:30
176 72 1419 Kimberly Budnick F 51 Merritt Island FL 29:44.8 29:34.0 9:31
177 73 8089 Kelly Hunter F 52 Cocoa FL 29:43.9 29:35.5 9:32
178 74 8349 Shelly Robinson F 48 Merritt Island FL 29:46.3 29:37.1 9:32
179 105 2368 Bob Motta M 70 Cape Canaveral FL 29:42.5 29:40.1 9:33
180 106 2983 Judd Spitzer M 48 Cocoa Beach FL 29:52.6 29:41.7 9:34
181 75 2918 Lori Jones F 62 Titusville FL 29:49.7 29:41.9 9:34
182 76 2760 Sarah Compton F 23 Cocoa FL 30:05.0 29:54.0 9:38
183 107 2994 Gary Tumlinson M 47 Cocoa Beach FL 30:00.1 29:55.0 9:38
184 77 2996 Pavla Vasutova F 35 Cape Canaveral FL 30:20.7 29:57.5 9:39
185 78 2881 Maria Durkovicova F 34 Cape Canaveral FL 30:22.8 29:59.6 9:40
186 108 8344 Bobby Freeman M 45 Cape Canaveral FL 30:12.8 30:00.3 9:40
187 79 8345 Nikki Freeman F 40 Cape Canaveral FL 30:12.9 30:00.4 9:40
188 109 2347 Thomas Stokes M 68 Melbourne FL 30:26.6 30:05.1 9:41
189 80 1426 Kelly Stanton F 41 Merritt Island FL 30:35.7 30:09.2 9:43
190 81 8368 Audra Gass F 48 Cocoa Beach FL 30:31.0 30:09.5 9:43
191 82 2363 Samantha Kervin F 09 Palm Bay FL 30:19.2 30:14.2 9:44
192 83 2770 Karlee Roberts Scully F 40 Satellite Beach FL 30:30.4 30:16.3 9:45
193 84 2762 Cathy Bredt F 65 Hudson QC 30:37.6 30:17.9 9:46
194 85 2358 Hannah Kercsmar F 11 Merritt Island FL 30:57.8 30:18.1 9:46
195 110 2970 Charles Ryan M 31 Satellite Beach FL 30:35.2 30:18.3 9:46
196 86 2387 Caitlin Calabrese F 29 Cape Canaveral FL 30:53.3 30:27.9 9:49
197 87 2888 Hannah Fowler F 25 Palm Bay FL 30:53.0 30:30.5 9:50
198 111 2348 Robert Petrosino M 50 Merritt Island FL 31:31.7 30:31.0 9:50
199 112 2848 Frank Bucciero M 32 Titusville FL 30:33.2 30:33.2 9:51
200 88 8399 Katherine Huggard F 20 Cocoa Beach FL 30:47.7 30:37.9 9:52
201 89 2782 Karen Hawley F 47 Cocoa Beach FL 30:55.8 30:40.3 9:53
202 113 1443 Tom Ward M 80 Viera FL 30:51.8 30:40.6 9:53
203 90 2885 Melodie Esposito F 62 Melbourne FL 30:56.8 30:44.2 9:54
204 91 2362 Terry Ryan F 59 Merritt Island FL 31:07.3 30:44.5 9:54
205 114 2376 Edward Jerdonek M 55 Cape Canaveral FL 31:17.4 30:44.8 9:54
206 92 2794 Maricelis Foster F 38 Titusville FL 31:21.5 30:46.1 9:55
207 93 2371 Janis Holloway F 54 Merritt Island FL 31:30.9 30:51.2 9:56
208 115 8315 Jim Schaeffer M 47 Melbourne FL 31:04.5 30:54.9 9:58
209 94 2865 Claudia Coleman F 63 Melbourne FL 31:17.1 30:57.8 9:58
210 95 8389 Nichole Warren F 43 Cocoa FL 31:24.3 31:02.9 10:00
211 96 8118 Valerie Eastman F 49 Cocoa FL 31:25.2 31:03.3 10:00
212 97 8107 Cecelia Dinh F 29 Cape Canaveral FL 32:14.0 31:03.4 10:00
213 98 2908 Jamie Henderson F 40 Cocoa Beach FL 31:19.7 31:06.2 10:01
214 116 2851 Robert Tyler M 48 Cape Canaveral FL 31:19.3 31:06.8 10:01
215 99 657 Morgan Taylor F 23 Cocoa FL 31:24.8 31:08.3 10:02
216 100 2380 Kari Crook F 36 Denver CO 31:46.3 31:12.6 10:03
217 117 2999 Ivan Vincent M 62 Cocoa Beach FL 31:29.5 31:13.0 10:03
218 101 2825 Megan Hecht F 38 Cocoa Beach FL 31:35.9 31:20.5 10:06
219 102 8403 Tena Hochard F 56 Palm Bay FL 31:32.4 31:24.1 10:07
220 103 694 Brenda Nelson F 56 Cape Canaveral FL 31:40.0 31:29.7 10:09
221 104 2895 Mandy Gillespie F 38 Cocoa Beach FL 31:41.1 31:30.3 10:09
222 105 2882 Maria Ehrlich F 32 West Melbourne FL 31:45.9 31:37.5 10:11
223 118 8334 Frank Webbe M 70 Melbourne FL 31:56.5 31:38.1 10:11
224 106 2967 Brenna Row F 13 Mims FL 32:04.1 31:40.1 10:12
225 107 2932 Pamela Milburn F 37 Merritt Island FL 31:57.7 31:44.4 10:13
226 108 8379 Vanessa Tucci F 36 Titusville FL 32:14.2 31:50.1 10:15
227 109 2863 Linda Bunting F 55 Cocoa Beach FL 32:11.8 31:56.3 10:17
228 110 2783 Elaine Stark F 53 Cocoa Beach FL 32:23.1 31:59.6 10:18
229 111 2342 Jacquelyn Kellner F 68 Melbourne FL 32:07.4 32:00.8 10:19
230 112 1440 Pat Kiesselbach F 68 Viera FL 32:54.7 32:36.9 10:30
231 119 8417 Ryan Dye M 15 Cocoa FL 33:02.8 32:43.4 10:32
232 113 2821 Natalie Lyons F 17 Cocoa Beach FL 33:30.0 32:45.3 10:33
233 114 2819 Hannah Lyons F 19 Cocoa Beach FL 33:30.5 32:46.4 10:33
234 115 8106 Natalie Palmer F 36 Rockledge FL 33:21.5 32:48.6 10:34
235 120 8105 Joe Horton M 31 Rockledge FL 33:21.7 32:49.3 10:34
236 116 2359 Lisa Kercsmar F 49 Merritt Island FL 33:43.2 33:00.9 10:38
237 117 8391 Andrea Lucas F 52 Melbourne FL 33:13.1 33:01.8 10:38
238 121 8392 Hubert Aumson M 06 Indian Harbour Beach FL 33:16.1 33:12.0 10:42
239 118 2352 Jaime Archer F 23 Cape Canaveral FL 33:33.8 33:12.2 10:42
240 119 2969 Melissa Row F 44 Mims FL 33:37.1 33:12.7 10:42
241 120 8329 Willy Moolenaar F 76 Indialantic FL 33:25.8 33:14.8 10:43
242 121 8085 Frances Miles F 58 Merritt Island FL 33:46.8 33:26.3 10:46
243 122 2879 Junious Gavin Dimond M 61 Cocoa FL 34:08.1 33:27.1 10:46
244 123 8362 Matthew VanDenBeldt M 36 Cape Canaveral FL 34:22.6 33:33.9 10:49
245 122 8363 Sophie VanDenBeldt F 07 Cape Canaveral FL 34:22.8 33:35.5 10:49
246 124 8428 Jason White M 42 Cocoa Beach FL 34:15.4 33:40.3 10:51
247 123 8341 Kathy Volks F 60 Troy NY 34:12.3 33:52.2 10:55
248 124 696 Mary Ramba F 71 Cocoa FL 34:09.8 33:58.9 10:57
249 125 2777 Ethan Meckel M 07 Cape Canaveral FL 34:00.4 33:59.3 10:57
250 125 2958 Taylor Reed F 09 Merritt Island FL 34:42.2 34:14.3 11:02
251 126 2823 Laura Fanti F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 34:49.2 34:17.0 11:03
252 126 2349 Raymond Anderson M 64 Cocoa Beach FL 35:21.4 34:17.0 11:03
253 127 664 Linda Martin F 71 Merritt Island FL 34:58.3 34:25.6 11:05
254 128 2965 Sandra Rojas F 48 Cocoa Beach FL 34:48.3 34:26.6 11:06
255 129 8416 Lori Crandell F 33 Satellite Beach FL 35:15.1 34:27.3 11:06
256 127 8366 Todd Twachtmann M 53 Marion IA 35:18.7 34:28.3 11:06
257 130 8367 Susan Twachtmann F 53 Marion IA 35:18.4 34:29.5 11:07
258 131 2902 Lucy Haddock F 38 Cocoa Beach FL 35:15.0 34:35.1 11:08
259 132 2859 Kristi Blanchard F 57 Merritt Island FL 35:10.7 34:39.4 11:10
260 133 2957 Logan Reed F 09 Merritt Island FL 35:12.5 34:44.9 11:12
261 128 1435 Joe Deen M 61 Sharpes FL 35:05.5 35:00.9 11:17
262 129 2838 Doug Sonosky M 52 Cocoa Beach FL 36:02.4 35:02.8 11:17
263 134 2792 Linda Ouellette F 58 Satellite Beach FL 35:25.0 35:03.8 11:18
264 135 2765 Anita Stremmel F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 35:27.7 35:16.0 11:22
265 130 2836 Rich Nicoli M 70 Cocoa Beach FL 35:39.9 35:16.9 11:22
266 136 8327 Stephanie Haas F 30 Rockledge FL 36:00.3 35:18.5 11:22
267 137 8423 Hannah Zastoupil F 14 Cocoa FL 35:42.8 35:24.1 11:24
268 138 686 Mary Murrill F 42 Titusville FL 35:54.9 35:31.1 11:26
269 139 8093 Melanie Weilmuenster F 41 Rockledge FL 36:23.4 35:41.5 11:30
270 140 8425 Alisa DaSilva F 56 Cocoa FL 37:19.2 35:42.0 11:30
271 131 2959 Andrew Reibold M 25 Melbourne FL 35:54.8 35:46.2 11:31
272 141 2984 Clara Squires F 44 Mims FL 35:58.4 35:49.6 11:32
273 132 8073 Jonathan Wong Chong M 25 Melbourne FL 36:03.2 35:54.5 11:34
274 142 8101 Lynsie Whitlow F 25 Melbourne FL 36:03.2 35:55.0 11:34
275 143 2916 Stefanie Jansson F 29 Cape Canaveral FL 36:43.8 36:02.2 11:36
276 144 2945 Bonnie Nugent F 56 Titusville FL 36:39.5 36:05.8 11:38
277 145 8097 Kari Heminger F 41 Cocoa FL 36:26.6 36:06.0 11:38
278 146 2874 Betsy Cunneen F 56 Cocoa Beach FL 36:34.5 36:09.2 11:39
279 147 2805 Kelly Orban F 36 Medora IL 36:58.0 36:11.8 11:40
280 148 8087 Dianna Hakanen F 27 Titusville FL 37:01.3 36:21.9 11:43
281 149 2920 Ada Landron F 59 Merritt Island FL 36:31.1 36:22.0 11:43
282 150 2954 Cathy Rauback F 46 Merritt Island FL 36:31.4 36:22.5 11:43
283 151 8424 Holly Zastoupil F 38 Cocoa FL 36:51.7 36:32.8 11:46
284 133 2804 Jeff Dixon M 53 Medora IL 37:23.6 36:37.1 11:48
285 152 8110 Caroline Magnolia F 38 Cape Canaveral FL 37:05.4 36:49.7 11:52
286 153 2977 Maria Isabel Smith F 60 Melbourne FL 37:32.5 36:51.3 11:52
287 134 2797 John Broddle M 67 Merritt Island FL 37:14.0 36:51.4 11:52
288 135 2966 Bill Row M 45 Mims FL 37:18.3 36:54.6 11:53
289 154 2968 Meleah Row F 10 Mims FL 37:20.7 37:09.2 11:58
290 155 8333 Karen Suarez F 64 Melbourne FL 37:32.5 37:15.0 12:00
291 156 2858 Lydia Beers F 46 Melbourne FL 38:04.1 37:15.3 12:00
292 157 1409 Krysti Dixon F 30 Melbourne FL 37:42.7 37:16.0 12:00
293 158 2947 Becky Oguete F 41 Satellite Beach FL 37:57.0 37:16.2 12:00
294 159 2355 Tammy Thomas F 45 Cocoa FL 37:36.5 37:16.4 12:00
295 160 8311 Lee Fairchild F 28 Melbourne FL 37:57.4 37:16.6 12:00
296 161 2893 Clarisse Gates F 25 Melbourne FL 38:19.3 37:35.5 12:06
297 162 675 Susie Koontz F 72 Merritt Island FL 37:55.9 37:37.4 12:07
298 136 8318 Bodie Sinclair M 09 Merritt Island FL 37:59.1 37:38.4 12:07
299 137 8407 Timmy McAllister M 09 Merritt Island FL 38:00.7 37:40.1 12:08
300 163 8385 Morgan Artz F 30 Cocoa Beach FL 38:56.5 37:53.1 12:12
301 164 685 Kaelyn Murrill F 10 Titusville FL 38:12.5 37:58.7 12:14
302 165 8319 Cristie Sinclair F 41 Merritt Island FL 38:21.5 37:59.9 12:14
303 166 8406 Pietrina Heavey F 57 Merritt Island FL 38:21.6 38:00.2 12:14
304 167 2939 Robin Murphy F 46 Cocoa Beach FL 38:59.5 38:11.0 12:18
305 168 2810 Joni Hils F 53 Cocoa Beach FL 39:07.7 38:18.3 12:20
306 169 658 Naida Danielson F 46 Rockledge FL 39:36.5 38:24.1 12:22
307 170 8393 Laura Smith F 34 Satellite Beach FL 38:55.5 38:28.9 12:24
308 171 668 Sheryl Parker F 59 Palm Bay FL 38:55.7 38:29.0 12:24
309 172 8080 Sue Bolda F 56 Cape Canaveral FL 38:59.6 38:29.3 12:24
310 173 2856 Donna Arnister F 56 Cocoa FL 39:50.0 38:38.7 12:27
311 138 2940 Jason Murrill M 41 Titusville FL 39:12.6 38:48.2 12:30
312 139 8113 Ignacio Tolosa M 50 Cape Canaveral FL 38:54.3 38:54.3 12:32
313 174 2909 Jackie Hill F 52 Cape Canaveral FL 39:14.7 39:10.6 12:37
314 175 2935 Allison Moorhead F 49 Cocoa Beach FL 39:32.5 39:11.1 12:37
315 140 655 Tyler Smithson M 20 Merritt Island FL 39:40.5 39:14.1 12:38
316 176 2933 Anna Montes F 26 Merritt Island FL 39:48.6 39:21.2 12:40
317 141 2934 Erik Montes M 26 Merritt Island FL 39:48.5 39:21.4 12:41
318 177 8077 Cris Zecman F 49 Satellite Beach FL 40:16.3 39:25.5 12:42
319 178 8427 Joyce Heille F 63 Circle Pines MN 39:57.9 39:33.6 12:44
320 179 2393 Heidi Baxter F 47 Palm Bay FL 39:59.2 39:46.9 12:49
321 142 8116 Tom Vance M 59 Cape Canaveral FL 40:37.6 40:06.1 12:55
322 180 2385 Lexie Urich F 11 Titusville FL 40:55.6 40:12.0 12:57
323 181 2991 Kelly Taylor-Sandy F 37 Titusville FL 40:48.0 40:27.7 13:02
324 182 8317 Lucy Hamelers F 57 Merritt Island FL 40:57.7 40:37.7 13:05
325 183 2384 Mary Dunn F 12 Titusville FL 41:26.5 40:42.5 13:07
326 184 2905 Holly Harrison F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 41:14.5 40:48.1 13:08
327 143 2911 Augustus Horrell M 46 Cocoa Beach FL 41:14.7 40:48.2 13:08
328 144 1415 Dave Farrall M 69 Melbourne Beach FL 41:26.6 40:57.9 13:12
329 145 8357 Todd Clontz M 48 Cape Canaveral FL 41:49.6 41:16.0 13:17
330 185 2995 Susan Varga F 50 Cocoa Beach FL 41:50.1 41:16.7 13:18
331 146 2761 Paulwalter Alvord M 73 Edgewater FL 41:22.9 41:22.9 13:20
332 147 674 Richard Koontz M 71 Merritt Island FL 41:50.4 41:33.4 13:23
333 186 1418 Steffanie Brown F 42 Merritt Island FL 42:32.5 42:05.8 13:33
334 187 2943 Jenny Noe F 46 Satellite Beach FL 42:53.7 42:06.2 13:34
335 188 2798 Amy Bosco F 46 Rockledge FL 43:02.0 42:06.7 13:34
336 148 2799 Gerard Brown M 65 Rockledge FL 43:02.8 42:07.6 13:34
337 189 2897 Yasmin Gonzalez F 40 Titusville FL 43:02.7 42:11.8 13:35
338 149 8373 Dylan Moros M 11 Rockledge FL 43:05.7 42:14.3 13:36
339 190 8374 Linda Moros F 45 Rockledge FL 43:13.2 42:21.9 13:39
340 150 2844 Mark Gregory M 68 Melbourne FL 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:40
341 191 2901 Tiffany Gryn F 34 Cocoa FL 42:51.6 42:28.4 13:41
342 192 649 Bobbye Jopling F 60 Cape Canaveral FL 43:10.8 42:48.0 13:47
343 193 647 Brittani Welch F 31 Merritt Island FL 43:09.4 42:50.3 13:48
344 194 8356 Rosa Matta F 47 Cape Canaveral FL 43:15.8 42:52.5 13:48
345 195 2369 DÔLana Motta F 63 Cape Canaveral FL 43:16.8 42:53.9 13:49
346 196 8075 Kathy Worthington F 47 Cocoa Beach FL 43:33.3 42:57.1 13:50
347 197 2386 Michele Battista F 63 Cape Canaveral FL 43:34.1 43:08.8 13:54
348 151 2399 Nicholas Clark M 39 Cape Canaveral FL 43:18.9 43:10.2 13:54
349 198 8411 Michelle Clark F 48 Mims FL 43:27.0 43:12.6 13:55
350 199 2400 Jessica Goman F 37 Cape Canaveral FL 43:24.9 43:15.3 13:56
351 200 2398 Patricia Brader F 67 Cape Canaveral FL 43:43.2 43:20.8 13:58
352 201 667 Lisa Farrall F 63 Melbourne Beach FL 43:51.9 43:23.2 13:58
353 202 2379 Kaelin Cannan F 11 Cocoa Beach FL 43:51.3 43:28.8 14:00
354 203 8330 Zaleena Khan F 62 Cape Canaveral FL 44:16.4 43:35.1 14:02
355 204 8323 Lisa Meglio F 45 Palm Bay FL 44:14.6 43:43.9 14:05
356 205 2361 Debra Ocker F 56 Merritt Island FL 44:17.2 43:51.4 14:07
357 206 2867 Abbey Compton F 17 Cocoa Beach FL 44:35.6 43:55.6 14:09
358 207 8115 Bobbie Vance F 56 Cape Canaveral FL 44:26.9 43:56.2 14:09
359 208 1433 Ashleigh Schenck F 26 Rockledge FL 44:16.7 44:02.2 14:11
360 209 2928 Aislyn Mcfarland F 13 Palm Beach Gardens FL 44:42.0 44:06.0 14:12
361 210 2948 Lisa Pantano F 52 Cocoa FL 44:43.9 44:43.9 14:24
362 152 2950 Jeff Pasquale M 46 Titusville FL 44:45.8 44:45.8 14:25
363 153 2344 Chris Ulrich M 52 Cocoa Beach FL 45:46.4 44:46.9 14:25
364 211 8074 Allie Worthington F 21 Cocoa Beach FL 45:37.1 45:01.7 14:30
365 212 2367 Amanda Konstant F 35 Cape Canaveral FL 45:49.3 45:05.8 14:31
366 154 2985 John Stenger M 55 Cocoa Beach FL 46:04.7 45:18.7 14:36
367 155 2904 Timothy Harris M 29 Titusville FL 46:09.5 45:20.7 14:36
368 213 2341 Nancy Maggart F 63 Merritt Island FL 46:04.1 45:31.1 14:40
369 214 2986 Sue Stenger F 50 Cocoa Beach FL 46:19.5 45:33.7 14:40
370 215 2388 Martha Carson F 57 Cape Canaveral FL 46:05.8 45:42.2 14:43
371 156 8409 Steve Colella M 58 Merritt Island FL 46:26.4 45:42.6 14:43
372 216 2354 Colette Gustavson F 67 Cape Canaveral FL 46:32.0 45:42.6 14:43
373 157 2951 Brandon Pearson M 12 West Melbourne FL 46:37.3 45:45.4 14:44
374 217 2988 Sierra Sterling F 17 Melbourne FL 45:54.2 45:48.3 14:45
375 158 2857 Brandon Bailey M 22 Cocoa Beach FL 46:42.3 45:50.4 14:46
376 218 8372 Kathryn Powell F 57 Cape Canaveral FL 46:37.3 46:04.3 14:50
377 219 8412 Cindy McGuire F 58 Cocoa Beach FL 46:40.9 46:08.5 14:52
378 220 2896 Beverly Glenn F 56 Cocoa FL 47:48.5 46:14.3 14:53
379 221 8394 Kaitlynne Grant F 23 Melbourne FL 47:47.5 46:14.5 14:53
380 222 2781 Renee Falkner F 40 Cocoa FL 47:18.4 46:23.8 14:57
381 223 2788 Angie Trinh F 40 Rockledge FL 47:18.6 46:24.3 14:57
382 224 2764 Maryann Infusino F 59 Cocoa Beach FL 47:21.2 46:28.0 14:58
383 159 2763 Kenneth Charles M 61 Cocoa FL 47:21.7 46:28.4 14:58
384 225 2814 Karen Hyde F 66 Orlando FL 47:03.0 46:30.7 14:59
385 160 8078 Kirt Zecman M 57 Satellite Beach FL 47:24.9 46:32.9 14:59
386 161 8079 Rio Zecman M 09 Satellite Beach FL 47:25.5 46:33.9 15:00
387 226 8104 Ruthan Tattersall F 41 Merritt Island FL 47:44.6 46:55.1 15:07
388 227 8102 Kelli Lane F 41 Merritt Island FL 47:45.5 46:56.2 15:07
389 162 2790 Ronald Gorham M 69 Saint Cloud FL 47:55.0 46:59.9 15:08
390 228 2789 Mary Gorham F 68 Saint Cloud FL 47:55.6 47:01.1 15:09
391 229 2915 Maureen James F 56 Melbourne FL 47:59.5 47:24.8 15:16
392 230 2980 Tracy Smith F 49 Rockledge FL 47:59.7 47:25.2 15:16
393 231 8100 Sharon Henderson F 71 Melbourne FL 48:24.9 47:40.4 15:21
394 232 2992 Maria Thomas F 52 Merritt Island FL 49:05.0 48:04.7 15:29
395 233 8420 Kim Cochrane F 41 Indialantic FL 48:18.2 48:18.2 15:33
396 163 8421 William Shaw M 48 Cocoa FL 48:18.2 48:18.2 15:33
397 234 8316 Tina Csori F 55 Merritt Island FL 49:03.5 48:44.1 15:42
398 235 8324 Jocelyn Baldridge F 53 Rockledge FL 49:04.7 48:44.6 15:42
399 164 681 Dylan Dietrick M 10 Merritt Island FL 50:05.2 49:17.2 15:52
400 236 689 Tabitha Chiravalle F 36 Melbourne FL 49:58.9 49:33.9 15:58
401 237 8361 Rockwell Cooley F 56 Cocoa Beach FL 51:07.6 50:04.1 16:07
402 238 8360 Alexandria Franz F 05 Cocoa Beach FL 51:08.3 50:04.9 16:08
403 239 1421 Tiffany Lerret F 30 Merritt Island FL 50:17.5 50:07.0 16:08
404 240 682 Lamis Dietrick F 48 Merritt Island FL 51:03.5 50:10.4 16:09
405 241 8395 Shandy Monborne F 48 Merritt Island FL 51:20.8 50:22.6 16:13
406 242 2370 Celeste Van Ewyk F 55 Cocoa Beach FL 50:56.0 50:23.8 16:14
407 243 8335 Laurie Mctavish F 61 Merritt Island FL 51:22.0 50:23.8 16:14
408 244 2820 Jenny Lyons F 53 Cocoa Beach FL 51:20.8 50:24.1 16:14
409 245 2811 Linda Ott F 67 Cocoa Beach FL 50:56.5 50:24.3 16:14
410 246 2786 Tina Federico F 47 Merritt Island FL 51:21.7 50:25.0 16:14
411 247 2350 Sandy Murphy F 61 Cocoa Beach FL 50:56.6 50:25.0 16:14
412 248 2917 Dodie Johnson F 80 Cocoa Beach FL 51:12.4 50:28.8 16:15
413 249 2989 Jessica Swanson F 36 Titusville FL 51:20.2 50:50.8 16:22
414 250 2919 Amy Krewson F 27 Mims FL 52:08.0 51:25.3 16:34
415 165 661 Hunter Howard M 23 Cocoa Beach FL 52:05.2 51:29.0 16:35
416 251 662 Martee Howard F 57 Cocoa Beach FL 52:05.7 51:29.0 16:35
417 252 2884 Lisa Enrique F 47 Melbourne FL 52:52.0 52:04.3 16:46
418 253 2887 Tracey Firkel F 42 Melbourne FL 52:52.2 52:04.6 16:46
419 254 2942 Caitlin Noah F 27 Cocoa Beach FL 54:02.0 52:07.3 16:47
420 255 2880 Cassandra Diyer F 25 Melbourne FL 54:02.1 52:07.4 16:47
421 256 2956 Tammy Reasoner F 53 Titusville FL 53:03.1 52:21.9 16:52
422 257 684 Wilma Green F 84 Sherwood AR 53:03.5 52:24.7 16:53
423 258 2900 Sandy Green F 55 Sherwood AR 53:07.3 52:25.7 16:53
424 166 8094 Ronnie Green M 61 Sherwood AR 53:04.8 52:26.1 16:53
425 259 8088 Jojo Bowie F 47 Cabot AR 53:08.6 52:26.7 16:53
426 260 2899 Dianna Green F 56 Melbourne FL 53:08.2 52:28.4 16:54
427 261 2843 Barbara Moon F 61 Cape Canaveral FL 54:00.5 52:59.8 17:04
428 262 8380 Deborah Smith F 60 Cape Canaveral FL 54:04.2 53:03.0 17:05
429 167 8381 Wayne Smith M 61 Cape Canaveral FL 54:04.1 53:03.8 17:05
430 263 2955 Samantha Reasoner F 21 Titusville FL 53:07.7 53:07.7 17:06
431 264 2877 Sally Deabenderfer F 69 Satellite Beach FL 53:46.3 53:27.6 17:13
432 168 2876 Pat Deabenderfer M 69 Satellite Beach FL 53:46.3 53:28.3 17:13
433 265 2907 Tammy Hebert F 51 Titusville FL 55:11.7 54:21.0 17:30
434 266 2903 Gina Harris F 29 Titusville FL 55:18.9 54:28.7 17:33
435 267 2946 Amy Nunez F 24 Cocoa FL 55:19.0 54:29.3 17:33
436 268 2975 Victoria Sheffield F 47 Cocoa Beach FL 55:32.9 54:40.6 17:36
437 269 2952 Tracey Pearson F 47 West Melbourne FL 55:33.0 54:40.6 17:36
438 169 8117 William White M 63 Cape Canaveral FL 56:14.7 55:00.8 17:43
439 170 8426 James Morrell M 78 Melbourne FL 55:52.9 55:07.4 17:45
440 270 8111 Kelly Rambo F 44 Cape Canaveral FL 56:28.7 55:12.7 17:47
441 271 2779 Amiah Andersen F 40 Cocoa FL 56:27.7 55:49.5 17:59
442 272 8371 Mariska Saaltink F 41 Melbourne FL 56:28.5 56:28.5 18:11
443 171 8114 Inaki Tolosa M 20 Cape Canaveral FL 56:33.5 56:33.5 18:13
444 172 683 Todd Dietrick M 53 Merritt Island FL 57:38.1 56:44.0 18:16
445 273 2963 Rachel Rock F 32 Palm Bay FL 59:02.5 58:27.3 18:49
446 274 2854 Teresa Annulis F 57 Titusville FL 59:05.6 58:31.3 18:51
447 275 8365 Ann Hinkley F 55 Merritt Island FL 59:24.3 58:38.0 18:53
448 276 8346 Sara Faro F 31 Merritt Island FL 59:24.4 58:38.1 18:53
449 173 2987 Neil Sterling M 55 Melbourne FL 59:39.6 59:31.9 19:10
450 277 2793 Ariana Foster F 06 Titusville FL 1:04:45.3 1:04:45.3 20:51
451 174 8312 Mike Mahoney M 55 Melbourne FL 1:17:28.8 1:16:58.4 24:47
452 278 2774 Roberta Osterling F 83 Satellite Beach FL 1:25:08.7 1:24:08.5 27:05