SPACE COAST MARATHON, HALF MARATHON & MARATHON RELAY
Cocoa Riverfront Park, Cocoa, Florida
Sunday, November 26, 2017
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc.
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 5759 David Kilgore 26 Palm Bay FL 2:30:36 5:45
2 2 4336 Adriano Bastos 39 Sao Paulo 2:41:27 6:10
3 3 5546 Arnaud Enjalbert 30 New York NY 2:46:42 6:22
Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 7 5435 Eduardo Souza 40 Coconut Creek FL 2:53:08 6:37
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 44 5281 Devon Anselmo 17 Palm Bay FL 3:18:40 7:35
2 50 4913 Maximillian Diaz 19 Melbourne FL 3:21:52 7:43
3 404 4606 Jozef Cruz 18 Temple Terrace FL 4:23:31 10:04
4 851 4652 Robert Law 19 Winter Park FL 5:24:31 12:24
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 5 5861 Lukas Hassler 22 Melbourne FL 2:47:59 6:25
2 6 5320 Alex Main 23 Odessa FL 2:48:02 6:25
3 11 4808 Alex Marchek 20 Gainesville FL 2:57:43 6:47
4 13 5894 Zeke Zauner 24 Palm Bay FL 2:57:57 6:48
5 37 5729 Nicholas Lenssen 22 Herndon VA 3:15:51 7:29
6 45 5735 Joshua Arceneaux 22 Dacula GA 3:18:45 7:36
7 158 5666 Rob Berlant 21 Orlando FL 3:44:08 8:34
8 175 5326 Tyler Reicks 23 Des Moines IA 3:46:10 8:38
9 212 5775 Sean Snyder 23 Sarasota FL 3:53:36 8:55
10 265 4760 Logan Cundiff 22 Palm Bay FL 4:01:51 9:14
11 392 5770 Cooper Magan 22 Riverview FL 4:21:56 10:00
12 463 5184 James Spedick 24 Boulder CO 4:29:37 10:18
13 512 5500 Stephen Hemingway 20 Ponte Vedra FL 4:37:53 10:37
14 594 4156 Thomas O'Connor 21 Melbourne FL 4:47:39 10:59
15 652 4682 Carl Bespolka Ii 21 Valhalla NY 4:55:40 11:18
16 875 5215 Khaleel Germain 24 Hopewell Junction NY 5:27:35 12:31
17 906 5464 Brendon Chiu 24 Monterey Park CA 5:31:18 12:39
18 1131 4823 Zach Smith 20 Birmingham AL 6:11:20 14:11
19 1247 5330 Yunuen Delgado 23 Davenport FL 6:44:16 15:26
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 4 5087 Jacob Deese 28 Lakeland FL 2:46:53 6:23
2 29 5928 Gage Hicks 27 Myrtle Beach SC 3:11:18 7:19
3 30 5948 Michael Dougherty 27 Gainesville FL 3:11:24 7:19
4 41 4660 Robert Isham 28 Lake Worth FL 3:18:24 7:35
5 101 5580 Eric Jones 27 Gainesville FL 3:35:05 8:13
6 111 5093 Rodrigo Borba Onofre 26 Wimauma FL 3:36:34 8:16
7 114 4315 Max Daniels 28 Clearwater FL 3:37:41 8:19
8 187 5466 Thomas Miller 29 Valrico FL 3:49:08 8:45
9 209 5896 Jeff Rosebaugh 25 Topeka KS 3:53:27 8:55
10 215 4496 Kevin Hencke 29 Columbia MD 3:53:41 8:56
11 231 5043 Lucas Moskun 28 Winter Park FL 3:55:56 9:01
12 237 5356 Michael Kleffner 27 Charlotte NC 3:56:44 9:03
13 251 5909 Robert Bauer 25 Orlando FL 3:59:30 9:09
14 259 5910 Chad Joyner 28 Orlando FL 4:00:47 9:12
15 281 5934 Blake Noennig 29 Gainesville FL 4:04:58 9:21
16 286 5474 Josh Smith 27 Jacksonville FL 4:06:57 9:26
17 306 5558 Bryan Danley 25 Warner Robins GA 4:10:46 9:35
18 335 5819 Sean Keane 27 London LN 4:14:40 9:44
19 338 4270 Benjamin Kerr 28 Cumberland WI 4:14:58 9:44
20 343 4326 Justin Dizon 26 Orlando FL 4:15:25 9:45
21 344 5449 Duncan Rodman 28 Ellenton FL 4:15:27 9:45
22 363 5670 William Bromley 29 Winter Garden FL 4:17:45 9:51
23 379 4887 Guilherme Russo 28 Nashville TN 4:19:21 9:54
24 387 5604 Tom Guthrie 26 Gainesville FL 4:20:58 9:58
25 410 5925 Mike Martin 25 Beaver PA 4:24:20 10:06
26 429 5453 Matthew Sachs 29 Brooklyn NY 4:27:10 10:12
27 452 5572 Joseph Hutton 29 Melbourne FL 4:28:40 10:16
28 496 5360 Daniel Mahoney 26 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 4:35:14 10:31
29 523 4480 Matthew Mcdermott 28 Holiday FL 4:39:01 10:39
30 565 4018 Erik Montes 26 Merritt Island FL 4:44:05 10:51
31 582 4119 Jorge Canuto 28 Durham NC 4:46:11 10:56
32 605 5652 Ricardo Miro-Maldonado 29 Winter Park FL 4:48:29 11:01
33 666 5287 Jake Burks 25 Parkland FL 4:57:10 11:21
34 776 5780 Matthew Luby 29 Orlando FL 5:12:47 11:57
35 854 4308 Dakota Ritz 25 Warfordsburg PA 5:24:42 12:24
36 979 5025 Alex Herrmann 28 Winter Garden FL 5:44:48 13:10
37 1031 5598 Travis Weyneth 29 Kissimmee FL 5:51:30 13:25
38 1114 4132 Robert Wilson 29 Santa Rosa CA 6:08:11 14:04
39 1136 5656 Adam Heeren 26 Orlando FL 6:14:03 14:17
40 1292 5573 Daniel Mccalla 26 Somerset NJ 7:05:23 16:15
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 10 5155 Marcus Sobering 34 Winter Park FL 2:57:30 6:47
2 39 4800 Eric Johnson 33 Saint Marys GA 3:16:55 7:31
3 42 4980 Mark Ruhsam 32 Orlando FL 3:18:36 7:35
4 55 4410 David Stead 34 Tampa FL 3:23:45 7:47
5 74 5793 German Cortez 33 Miami FL 3:28:56 7:59
6 78 5603 Erik Andersen 34 Tallahassee FL 3:29:33 8:00
7 79 5446 Brock Graves 31 Safety Harbor FL 3:29:43 8:01
8 113 5700 Neil Pokorny 34 Estero FL 3:37:11 8:18
9 121 4177 John Lange 33 Dunedin FL 3:38:39 8:21
10 145 5760 Harold Hernandez 32 Hialeah FL 3:42:30 8:30
11 176 5696 Thomas Decot 30 Oviedo FL 3:46:12 8:38
12 179 4138 Jonathan Teter 32 Tampa FL 3:46:27 8:39
13 181 5822 William Smith 31 Orlando FL 3:47:16 8:41
14 182 5820 Mark Sackett 31 Oviedo FL 3:47:24 8:41
15 185 5153 Jason Summerfield 34 Merritt Island FL 3:48:58 8:45
16 204 5248 Kevin Hrouda 31 Citrus Springs FL 3:53:11 8:54
17 249 4310 Jeff Andes 33 Stoughton WI 3:59:23 9:09
18 260 5438 Jake Ivey 32 Malabar FL 4:00:56 9:12
19 290 4431 Brandon Triplett 31 Melbourne FL 4:07:48 9:28
20 340 5107 Jim Burley 33 Apo AA 4:15:09 9:45
21 395 4583 Matthew Cunningham 31 Noble OK 4:22:29 10:02
22 398 5825 Stephen Hansen 30 Ocala FL 4:22:52 10:02
23 471 4791 Curtis Childers 34 Rockledge FL 4:31:32 10:22
24 493 4404 Mayur Edara 33 Sanford FL 4:34:49 10:30
25 539 5193 Christopher Stanfill 32 Washington DC 4:41:08 10:44
26 588 5908 Matthew Poirier 30 Orlando FL 4:47:04 10:58
27 622 4623 Drew Brown 32 Edgewater FL 4:50:26 11:06
28 675 5635 Zachary Smith 33 Minneapolis MN 4:58:07 11:23
29 676 5175 Jared Clark 32 Cocoa FL 4:58:10 11:23
30 706 4883 Thiago Mattos 33 Nashville TN 5:01:14 11:30
31 716 4786 Kyle Myers 31 Oviedo FL 5:03:04 11:35
32 763 4356 Brad Wilkin 31 Melbourne FL 5:10:38 11:52
33 812 5100 Eric Clemons 32 Mobile AL 5:17:29 12:08
34 814 5569 Dan Mcdermott 31 Jacksonville FL 5:18:05 12:09
35 823 5268 Jc Aranda 34 Orlando FL 5:20:10 12:14
36 831 5459 Brian Savelli 30 Orlando FL 5:21:32 12:17
37 836 4538 Matthew Smith 34 York PA 5:22:07 12:18
38 863 6328 Hari Salkapuram 34 Oviedo FL 5:25:38 12:26
39 890 4203 Ryan Mclaughlin 31 Lake Mary FL 5:29:03 12:34
40 899 5740 Brandon Smith 34 Clermont FL 5:30:30 12:37
41 938 4371 Edward Mauss 31 Fort Walton Beach FL 5:36:31 12:51
42 947 4303 Paul Evans 33 Lexington KY 5:38:30 12:56
43 953 5477 Nathan Brock 30 Bellevue OH 5:39:15 12:57
44 1007 5911 James Hutching 32 Apopka FL 5:47:47 13:17
45 1021 4040 Andrew Olsen 33 Plano TX 5:49:21 13:21
46 1027 4005 Daniel Hart 33 Palm Bay FL 5:50:56 13:24
47 1052 4912 Jonathan Newell 30 Kissimmee FL 5:55:14 13:34
48 1100 4690 Richard Payne 31 Orlando FL 6:04:43 13:56
49 1108 5253 Sami Alagic 31 Orlando FL 6:06:34 14:00
50 1122 5827 Corey Hlavacek 33 Richardson TX 6:10:16 14:08
51 1223 5229 Robert Segovia 34 Pinellas Park FL 6:36:08 15:08
52 1246 4079 Paul Huffman 32 Middletown OH 6:43:55 15:25
53 1256 4967 Jason Amador 30 Kissimmee FL 6:49:45 15:39
54 1273 4200 Navin Itwaru 32 Melbourne FL 6:54:33 15:50
55 1279 4319 Quan Nguyen 34 Eustis FL 6:57:42 15:57
56 1322 5792 Eric Brown 34 Boone NC 7:50:38 17:58
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 9 4960 Michael Stork 38 Crystal Beach FL 2:57:23 6:47
2 14 5265 Rich Smith 38 Gainesville FL 2:58:17 6:49
3 16 4649 Rob Huckins 35 Wesley Chapel FL 3:00:11 6:53
4 20 5046 Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote 36 Hobe Sound FL 3:04:50 7:04
5 23 5098 Nathan Gehring 39 Boca Raton FL 3:07:40 7:10
6 27 4811 Miguel Amesty 38 Fort Lauderdale FL 3:09:54 7:15
7 28 5121 Errol Daniels Jr 39 Jacksonville FL 3:10:17 7:16
8 70 4587 Freddie Hogan 37 Gainesville FL 3:26:45 7:54
9 75 4694 Michael Peragine 37 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:29:11 8:00
10 105 5929 Todd Mortenson 38 Palm Harbor FL 3:35:53 8:15
11 117 5181 Paul Sikoski 38 Indialantic FL 3:37:57 8:20
12 119 4527 Darragh O Sullivan 35 Cork 3:38:27 8:21
13 135 4199 Joseph Knoll 39 Tifton GA 3:40:52 8:26
14 138 6404 Jeremy Phelps 37 Cocoa FL 3:40:58 8:27
15 139 4575 Ted Petersen 37 Palm Bay FL 3:41:04 8:27
16 173 4485 Bobby Dell 36 Huntersville NC 3:46:08 8:38
17 190 5079 Rafael Cayoja 37 Lakeland FL 3:49:29 8:46
18 222 5422 Daniel Whitehouse 38 Clermont FL 3:54:40 8:58
19 227 4457 Eric Graveling 36 Deland FL 3:55:35 9:00
20 229 4160 Brandon Cobb 37 Satellite Beach FL 3:55:51 9:01
21 238 4114 Garrett Budd 39 Jacksonville FL 3:57:17 9:04
22 255 4206 Michael Trabulsy 38 Orlando FL 3:59:55 9:10
23 264 5672 Caio Lopes 39 Orlando FL 4:01:39 9:14
24 268 5423 John Chilcote 38 Charleston SC 4:02:23 9:16
25 277 5542 Keith Solar 38 Madison OH 4:04:18 9:20
26 285 5761 David Juiliano 39 Kansas City MO 4:06:30 9:25
27 334 5788 Mitch Miller 36 Ocala FL 4:14:39 9:44
28 345 5499 Allen Graham 37 Grantham NH 4:15:29 9:46
29 349 4997 Hari Sangaraju 36 Tampa FL 4:16:16 9:47
30 356 5676 Ryan Kramer 39 Melbourne FL 4:17:30 9:50
31 367 5521 Harrison Medrano 36 Hollywood FL 4:18:05 9:51
32 368 5042 Nic Weatherly 36 Melbourne FL 4:18:12 9:52
33 371 4670 Tsukasa Arai 35 Shelby Twp. MI 4:18:39 9:53
34 378 5255 Stephen Taylor 36 Indianapolis IN 4:19:17 9:54
35 382 4032 Edward Lotoczky 36 Orlando FL 4:19:50 9:56
36 383 5730 Eduardo Gonzalez 37 Melbourne FL 4:19:52 9:56
37 388 4470 Tyler Hadley 35 Lakeland FL 4:21:04 9:58
38 389 4969 Cory Verne 39 Punta Gorda FL 4:21:10 9:59
39 401 5650 Rafael De Oliveira 35 Valinhos 4:23:23 10:04
40 418 4502 Tim Setterlund 35 Boca Raton FL 4:25:44 10:09
41 464 5529 Alex Siles Loaiza 38 Heredia 4:29:40 10:18
42 513 5796 William Hamilton 39 Tampa FL 4:37:57 10:37
43 515 4542 Casey Hentzen 37 Vacaville CA 4:38:12 10:38
44 532 5028 Tj Dobson 36 Reno NV 4:39:50 10:41
45 573 5538 Ibarra Garces 39 Orlando FL 4:44:58 10:53
46 609 5059 David Rees 36 Fruitland Park FL 4:48:44 11:02
47 626 5912 Ahmed Hashim 38 Orlando FL 4:50:49 11:06
48 627 4425 Thomas Walcott 36 West Melbourne FL 4:50:50 11:06
49 673 5882 Adam Borgos 39 Orlando FL 4:58:01 11:23
50 688 5442 Kevin Swieda 39 Nashville IL 4:59:11 11:26
51 700 5687 Ryan Stalcup 36 Port Orange FL 5:00:29 11:29
52 708 5772 John Colwell 39 Windermere FL 5:01:21 11:31
53 751 5945 Michael Carter 38 Jacksonville FL 5:09:27 11:49
54 765 5205 Mark Quintana 39 Rockledge FL 5:10:48 11:52
55 769 4560 Francis Quintanilla 35 Leesburg FL 5:11:28 11:54
56 800 5718 Jose Bustos 37 Orlando FL 5:15:43 12:03
57 802 5935 Jimmie Smith 35 Ocala FL 5:15:53 12:04
58 824 4198 Chris Mccullion 38 Orlando FL 5:20:11 12:14
59 902 4390 Kenneth Adam 37 Anchorage AK 5:30:53 12:38
60 905 6327 Alejandro De Pena 39 Orlando FL 5:31:10 12:39
61 931 5658 Josh Merry 36 Alpharetta GA 5:34:55 12:47
62 1010 4235 Jeremy Rippy 38 Orlando FL 5:47:59 13:17
63 1023 5220 Jesse Harley 35 Cape Coral FL 5:49:25 13:21
64 1050 4939 Dustin Sipka 35 Hawthorne CA 5:54:23 13:32
65 1060 5593 Jeff Berman 35 Inverness FL 5:56:11 13:36
66 1082 4931 Pradeep Aeluri 37 Oviedo FL 5:58:39 13:42
67 1083 5906 Ugur Sener 35 Jacksonville FL 5:58:48 13:42
68 1095 5921 Kyle Chamberlain 37 Rockledge FL 6:03:27 13:53
69 1099 5284 Wesley Hardacre 37 Flora MS 6:04:43 13:56
70 1152 4764 Nathaniel Ward 39 Orlando FL 6:17:04 14:24
71 1160 4819 Jason Cartwright 38 Orlando FL 6:18:48 14:28
72 1163 5275 Christoph Schutze 35 Hudson FL 6:19:13 14:29
73 1253 5099 Jason Hyslop 39 Tampa FL 6:47:52 15:34
74 1280 4318 Minh Nguyen 35 Eustis FL 6:57:42 15:57
75 1284 4252 Oliver Pederson 39 Ocala FL 7:00:11 16:03
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 12 5124 Jeff Provenzano 43 Jacksonville FL 2:57:43 6:47
2 22 5056 Mark Goetz 43 Jacksonville FL 3:07:33 7:10
3 25 5614 Michael Demko 42 Virginia Beach VA 3:09:12 7:14
4 31 5805 Juan Giron 40 Fort Lauderdale FL 3:12:49 7:22
5 63 6329 Minor Bonilla-Gomez 42 Miami FL 3:24:34 7:49
6 84 4489 William Bamford 43 Severna Park MD 3:30:43 8:03
7 91 4209 Mario Da Silva 42 Clearwater FL 3:33:31 8:09
8 93 6326 Kevin Williams 40 Orlando FL 3:33:45 8:10
9 100 5626 Nathan Wohlfeil 44 Winona MN 3:34:53 8:13
10 115 5353 Jonah Hartman 40 Odessa FL 3:37:50 8:19
11 116 4599 Ashleigh Ranson 43 Colchester ES 3:37:57 8:20
12 124 5527 Edison Quesada Lopez 41 Alajuela 3:39:11 8:22
13 127 4161 Kristopher Stenger 40 Orlando FL 3:39:34 8:23
14 137 5223 Jeff Salinas 43 West Melbourne FL 3:40:56 8:26
15 142 4023 Adam Pederson 43 Melbourne FL 3:41:44 8:28
16 156 5139 Robert Plante 41 Naples FL 3:44:00 8:33
17 161 4504 Joseph Anselmo 40 Palm Bay FL 3:44:35 8:35
18 162 5674 Jay Gooding 41 Orlando FL 3:44:46 8:35
19 167 4254 Mark Costa 40 Lehigh Acres FL 3:45:19 8:36
20 169 4190 Craig Booth 41 Palm Bay FL 3:45:36 8:37
21 170 5398 Adam Liddle 41 Rockledge FL 3:45:41 8:37
22 191 4569 Michael Suchan 41 Cape Coral FL 3:49:49 8:47
23 201 4192 Abre Chase 42 Sanford FL 3:52:46 8:54
24 217 5644 Dwayne Davis 43 Cocoa FL 3:54:07 8:57
25 223 5838 Scott Douglas 42 Miami Lakes FL 3:54:41 8:58
26 226 4983 Paul Gardner 43 Sarasota FL 3:55:32 9:00
27 240 5653 Matthias Prutner 42 Koenigsbach-Stein BW 3:57:40 9:05
28 257 5668 Matthew Borgos 42 Marion TX 4:00:23 9:11
29 274 4379 Joel Troutt 41 Fleming Island FL 4:03:30 9:18
30 291 4103 James Kaelin 44 Saint Johns FL 4:07:50 9:28
31 292 5615 James Hurst 43 Lakeland FL 4:08:25 9:29
32 294 5091 Joao Loureiro 41 Lakeworth FL 4:08:35 9:30
33 300 5705 Rene P 41 Winter Park FL 4:09:30 9:32
34 303 4845 Eric Burton 44 Flowery Branch GA 4:10:08 9:33
35 316 5752 Antonio Silva Neto 42 Teresina 4:12:27 9:39
36 328 4979 Stephen Ashby 44 Sarasota FL 4:14:10 9:43
37 331 5313 Joseph Wendler 40 Melbourne FL 4:14:23 9:43
38 333 4118 Robert Cory 42 Edgewater FL 4:14:38 9:44
39 357 4287 Kevin Mihalik 40 Orlando FL 4:17:32 9:50
40 370 4211 Adam Kent 41 Tallahassee FL 4:18:37 9:53
41 402 5151 Mike Sacks 44 Jupiter FL 4:23:24 10:04
42 407 5893 Allistair McCaw 43 Delray Beach FL 4:24:00 10:05
43 412 4609 Gustavo Rey De Carvalho 42 SO Paulo 4:24:28 10:06
44 421 4737 Jeff Prokopowicz 41 Lithia FL 4:25:55 10:09
45 428 5481 Jason Carrier 42 Tampa FL 4:27:03 10:12
46 434 5938 Timothy Amberson 41 Tampa FL 4:27:29 10:13
47 444 5585 Carlos Esteban Arroyave 40 Medellin 4:28:01 10:14
48 457 4294 Greg Mills 40 Bonaire GA 4:29:09 10:17
49 459 6313 Steven Saleh 40 Orlando FL 4:29:20 10:17
50 466 4374 Jimmy Trent 40 Land O Lakes FL 4:29:55 10:19
51 492 4707 Michael Grubb 43 Clearwater FL 4:34:17 10:29
52 516 5919 Harvey Swartzel 43 Jacksonville FL 4:38:15 10:38
53 522 5263 Jaime Cesar Hidalgo Intriago 40 Quito 4:38:42 10:39
54 524 4726 Colin Stephenson 43 Vero Beach FL 4:39:10 10:40
55 534 5257 Tracy Taylor 42 Merritt Island FL 4:40:02 10:42
56 543 5902 Luis Graterol 44 Orlando FL 4:41:44 10:46
57 561 4953 Brady Wentlandt 43 Jacksonville NC 4:44:01 10:51
58 574 5594 Steve Gilman 42 Tampa FL 4:45:07 10:53
59 583 5776 Jeffery Bates 43 Deland FL 4:46:17 10:56
60 584 4949 Andrew Sheppard 40 Winter Park FL 4:46:45 10:57
61 604 5476 Per Klausen 40 Loegstrup 4:48:27 11:01
62 619 5177 Justin Ross 41 Riverview FL 4:49:24 11:03
63 623 4201 James Green 43 Norcross GA 4:50:34 11:06
64 628 4750 Eric Brust 43 Palmetto FL 4:51:00 11:07
65 651 5316 Nate Buikema 41 Plant City FL 4:55:40 11:18
66 681 5266 Richard Soluta 44 Avon Park FL 4:58:25 11:24
67 687 4082 Sam Amundsen 44 Merritt Island FL 4:58:54 11:25
68 698 4031 Michael Jacob 43 Winter Garden FL 5:00:01 11:28
69 699 4240 John Parker 40 Winter Springs FL 5:00:03 11:28
70 711 4820 Patrick Johnson 42 Gardner KS 5:01:50 11:32
71 719 5144 Keith Hammond 43 Orlando FL 5:03:50 11:36
72 735 4661 Michael Bray 40 Valrico FL 5:06:12 11:42
73 759 5664 Dave Jones 41 Hanson KY 5:10:26 11:51
74 788 4261 Manuel Robles 44 Palm Beach Gardens FL 5:14:04 12:00
75 804 4416 Ben Hall 41 Blountstown FL 5:16:20 12:05
76 830 5536 Steven Messer 40 Fort Pierce FL 5:20:42 12:15
77 844 4639 Ryan Maynard 42 Saint Cloud FL 5:23:47 12:22
78 848 4782 Andy Brooks 44 Winter Park FL 5:24:07 12:23
79 862 5295 David Muller 42 Naples FL 5:25:32 12:26
80 918 5075 Eddie Williams Iv 40 Spring Hill FL 5:32:35 12:42
81 929 4178 Jonathan Rushnak 42 Temple Terrace FL 5:34:48 12:47
82 977 5899 Gustavo Javier Obando Villarruel 44 Mc Veytown 5:44:27 13:09
83 1032 6303 Joseph Kizelewicz 44 Orlando FL 5:51:30 13:25
84 1036 5115 Raju Nagaiah 40 Orlando FL 5:51:38 13:26
85 1040 4511 Dustin Cammack 40 Titusville FL 5:52:49 13:28
86 1054 4171 William Dawson 40 Port St John FL 5:55:24 13:34
87 1093 5609 Christopher Peukert 43 Jordan MN 6:02:10 13:50
88 1097 4530 Tim Bachman 43 Clermont FL 6:04:03 13:54
89 1105 5703 Christian Aye 40 Memphis TN 6:05:52 13:58
90 1128 4640 Scott Harrell 41 Winter Park FL 6:10:46 14:10
91 1174 4376 Daniel Vigeant 43 Rockledge FL 6:22:15 14:36
92 1177 4463 Jay Pope 43 Leland NC 6:22:38 14:37
93 1197 5487 Ryan Miller 43 Marietta GA 6:28:46 14:51
94 1213 5821 Mark Hirsh 41 Mendon VT 6:32:05 14:58
95 1227 4313 William Hipp 40 Orlando FL 6:36:26 15:08
96 1310 4143 Michael Bouchet 41 Clermont FL 7:28:17 17:07
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 8 5940 John Wall 47 Viera FL 2:54:54 6:41
2 18 5589 Todd Jacobson 46 Orlando FL 3:01:50 6:57
3 21 4574 David Eckardt 47 Evansville IN 3:06:23 7:07
4 24 5238 Scott Russell 47 Fort Lauderdale FL 3:08:04 7:11
5 33 4826 Phil Roucoulet 45 Simsbury CT 3:13:46 7:24
6 34 5832 George Barthelmes 47 Bryceville FL 3:14:19 7:25
7 47 4607 Andrew Cortez 48 Miami FL 3:20:29 7:40
8 49 5332 Deukwoo Kwon 48 Miami FL 3:21:37 7:42
9 56 5866 Jim Burgasser 48 Tampa FL 3:23:45 7:47
10 57 6312 Bill Willard 47 Oviedo FL 3:23:48 7:47
11 64 5544 Yongping Zhao 48 Saint Louis MO 3:24:53 7:50
12 73 4950 Andy Lorenzen 48 Marbach / N. BW 3:28:38 7:58
13 95 5683 Paul Czosnowski 45 Manitou Springs CO 3:34:11 8:11
14 104 4896 Tim Axline 45 Fernandina Beach FL 3:35:52 8:15
15 106 5162 Greg Boncimino 48 Marietta GA 3:36:07 8:15
16 120 6314 Michael Vaughn 48 Orlando FL 3:38:34 8:21
17 150 5756 Keith Kromash 48 Melbourne FL 3:43:18 8:32
18 155 5863 Daniel Campos 45 Maitland FL 3:43:44 8:33
19 160 5883 Mauricio Onate 46 Quito 3:44:28 8:35
20 164 5361 Raju Ramaka 46 Odessa FL 3:44:56 8:36
21 178 5397 Chris Meyer 49 Orlando FL 3:46:27 8:39
22 188 4773 Atsushi Hiruta 45 Orlando FL 3:49:12 8:45
23 189 5070 David Scott 46 Ocala FL 3:49:18 8:46
24 192 5404 Cesar Cardona 47 Oldsmar FL 3:50:05 8:47
25 207 4108 Michael Mccauslin 46 Cocoa Beach FL 3:53:14 8:55
26 210 4072 David Houle 48 Sanford FL 3:53:30 8:55
27 211 5641 Miguel Reyes 48 Lakeland FL 3:53:36 8:55
28 213 4046 Charles Duby 47 Fort Walton Beach FL 3:53:39 8:56
29 224 6310 Gerard Floyd 46 Oviedo FL 3:55:00 8:59
30 242 5620 Will Glover 47 Stuart FL 3:58:27 9:07
31 250 5840 Chris Twiggs 46 Valencia CA 3:59:29 9:09
32 267 5733 Jerry Searcy 48 Pavo GA 4:02:08 9:15
33 275 4762 Aloizio Alves 45 Guarulhos 4:03:57 9:19
34 293 4086 Kevin Rison 46 Orlando FL 4:08:26 9:29
35 298 4385 Jerry Brodt 48 Edmonton AB 4:09:08 9:31
36 302 5629 Darin Moore 49 Dunedin FL 4:09:52 9:33
37 309 4703 Bill Culver 48 Orlando FL 4:10:58 9:35
38 313 4900 Kevin Smith 46 Cumming GA 4:11:54 9:37
39 319 5250 Clinton Keller 48 Winter Garden FL 4:13:12 9:40
40 324 4467 Jeff Storch 49 Baraboo WI 4:13:48 9:42
41 325 5508 Christian Margeson 46 Dothan AL 4:14:00 9:42
42 332 5939 Tommy Reece 48 Orlando FL 4:14:34 9:43
43 350 5936 Steven Meints 47 Baltimore MD 4:16:38 9:48
44 361 5891 Scott Adams 48 Charlottesville VA 4:17:40 9:51
45 366 5524 Alex Laluz 47 Ocoee FL 4:18:03 9:51
46 374 5379 Shawn Nghiem 47 Midlothian VA 4:18:55 9:53
47 384 5728 Andrew Marzen 47 Tifton GA 4:20:00 9:56
48 406 4180 Daniel Carmen 47 North Chili NY 4:23:58 10:05
49 408 4097 Rob Fulton 49 New Port Richey FL 4:24:06 10:05
50 414 4349 David Huseman 46 Davenport FL 4:24:34 10:06
51 427 5727 Chuong Vu 49 Sorrento FL 4:26:53 10:12
52 439 4045 Darren Minnemann 48 Greenwood IN 4:27:45 10:14
53 440 5179 Dongsop Norman 46 Orlando FL 4:27:46 10:14
54 446 4888 Manuel Jinesta 45 Miami FL 4:28:08 10:15
55 447 4112 Keith Evans 45 Edgewater FL 4:28:08 10:15
56 451 5782 Stephen Kerr 46 Sterling Heights MI 4:28:38 10:16
57 476 4532 Jeffrey Eroh 48 Oviedo FL 4:31:59 10:23
58 479 5030 David Robinson Iii 48 Casselberry FL 4:32:45 10:25
59 482 5755 Dean Henderson 48 Sanford FL 4:33:00 10:26
60 485 5897 Eric Ransone 47 Fort Mill SC 4:33:24 10:27
61 505 4588 Donald Vigeant 46 Derby VT 4:36:28 10:34
62 508 6403 John Gammichia 48 Altamonte Springs FL 4:36:38 10:34
63 509 4673 Tracy Reed 46 Wimbledon MR 4:36:48 10:34
64 511 5505 Rick Hemingway 47 Ponte Vedra FL 4:37:52 10:37
65 519 5384 Paul Leonard 45 Frisco TX 4:38:22 10:38
66 526 5574 John Senger 49 Rockledge FL 4:39:28 10:40
67 527 4094 Steven Spencer 49 Oviedo FL 4:39:33 10:41
68 535 5811 Amir Arasta 49 Washington DC 4:40:12 10:42
69 558 4008 Eric Bissonnette 49 Cape Canaveral FL 4:43:56 10:51
70 563 4831 Greg Boyle 47 Port Orange FL 4:44:03 10:51
71 593 4476 David Learned 47 Hanscom Afb MA 4:47:29 10:59
72 643 5918 John Riordan 48 Winter Park FL 4:53:28 11:13
73 654 4145 Peter Tremblay 45 Stuart FL 4:55:59 11:18
74 658 5519 Freddy Garcia 49 Miami FL 4:56:16 11:19
75 678 6304 Roy Amos 49 Melbourne FL 4:58:12 11:23
76 682 4214 Scott Harding 48 Cape Canaveral FL 4:58:26 11:24
77 718 5207 Juan Etcheverry 49 Parrish FL 5:03:40 11:36
78 727 4914 David Wareham 45 London LN 5:05:20 11:40
79 750 4135 Cesar Villanueva 49 Orlando FL 5:09:27 11:49
80 768 4159 Georges Gonzalez 49 Temple Terrace FL 5:10:57 11:53
81 770 5817 Jason Cooper 45 Norfolk VA 5:11:47 11:54
82 794 4176 Doug Campbell 47 Saint Augustine FL 5:14:46 12:01
83 813 4677 Steven Hayward 47 Melbourne FL 5:17:42 12:08
84 867 5888 Shawn Blagg 48 Palm Harbor FL 5:26:28 12:28
85 871 4943 Russell Aaronson 48 Pompano Beach FL 5:27:09 12:30
86 872 4735 Todd Reeger 45 Gainesville FL 5:27:11 12:30
87 889 5385 Brendan Skwire 47 Nashville TN 5:29:02 12:34
88 912 5887 Sammy Cappadonia 47 Cocoa Beach FL 5:32:18 12:41
89 914 5007 Steve Nelson 46 Oviedo FL 5:32:23 12:42
90 944 5493 Jason Maintzer 46 Clearwater FL 5:38:11 12:55
91 983 5495 Russell Tew 48 Winter Springs FL 5:44:59 13:10
92 1022 4697 David Robinson 49 Sanford FL 5:49:23 13:21
93 1033 4653 Edward Newkirk 48 Sanford FL 5:51:36 13:26
94 1061 4882 Erich Neumann 46 Dunnellon FL 5:56:19 13:36
95 1068 4775 Eric Schmit 45 New Smyrna Beach FL 5:57:03 13:38
96 1084 4120 Jorge Canuto 49 Durham NC 5:59:23 13:43
97 1091 5164 Rob Berweiler 48 Orlando FL 6:01:20 13:48
98 1103 5560 Michael Schleifer 45 Worms RP 6:05:24 13:57
99 1121 4839 Rob Stewart 49 Ann Arbor MI 6:09:37 14:07
100 1124 4528 Louis Passauer Jr 47 Mandeville LA 6:10:38 14:09
101 1146 4391 Matthew Millheiser 46 Sunrise FL 6:16:14 14:22
102 1149 5907 David Schmitt 46 Oviedo FL 6:16:59 14:24
103 1154 4612 Chris Abbey 47 Orlando FL 6:17:13 14:24
104 1168 4224 Jason Bangos 47 Clearwater FL 6:19:35 14:30
105 1183 5901 Russell Holloway 48 Daytona Beach FL 6:24:38 14:41
106 1201 4106 Eric Johnson 49 Raleigh NC 6:29:14 14:52
107 1221 4302 Arthur Reid 45 Riverview FL 6:35:20 15:06
108 1237 5659 Chris Carter 46 Lake Mary FL 6:39:44 15:16
109 1245 4377 Jake Mays 47 Daytona Beach FL 6:43:13 15:24
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 26 5381 Jose Mercado 51 Miami FL 3:09:46 7:15
2 32 4020 Joel Kinnunen 51 Viera FL 3:12:53 7:22
3 40 4295 David Darby 52 Eustis FL 3:17:56 7:34
4 43 5829 Doug Guthrie 52 Winter Springs FL 3:18:39 7:35
5 60 4605 Risto Kuki 52 Espoo 3:24:10 7:48
6 61 4907 Thomas Matusch 53 Orlando FL 3:24:30 7:49
7 62 5833 Ryan Shrum 50 East Ridge TN 3:24:31 7:49
8 65 5859 Kevin Webb 50 Temple Terrace FL 3:25:24 7:51
9 67 5583 Keith Purdie 50 Dalbeattie DG 3:26:10 7:53
10 71 5762 Luiz Carlos Da Costa 51 Osasco 3:28:21 7:58
11 92 5357 Chris Roda 51 Maitland FL 3:33:34 8:10
12 118 5434 Dave Sartin 52 Fort Worth TX 3:38:21 8:21
13 122 5920 Peter Cummings 54 Orlando FL 3:38:48 8:22
14 141 4561 Antonio Garcia 54 Miami FL 3:41:41 8:28
15 193 5498 David Alcantara 54 Pembroke Pines FL 3:51:06 8:50
16 197 5669 Murli Krishna 52 Jacksonville FL 3:52:12 8:52
17 221 4923 R Doug Haag 54 Orlando FL 3:54:38 8:58
18 228 5376 Larry Coughlin 54 Orlando FL 3:55:37 9:00
19 230 5571 Barefoot Dan Lutes 53 Westfield IN 3:55:53 9:01
20 235 4705 Myron Fortson 53 Rockledge FL 3:56:19 9:02
21 239 5128 Keith Moran 52 Aurora ON 3:57:23 9:04
22 245 5374 Dwayne Clarke 52 Midlothian VA 3:58:55 9:08
23 247 5300 Andrew Nagley 53 Orlando FL 3:58:58 9:08
24 256 6309 Ron Krause 53 Crown Point IN 3:59:56 9:10
25 261 4642 Patrick Holland 50 Austin TX 4:01:17 9:13
26 266 4330 Steve Murto 51 Sebastian FL 4:02:06 9:15
27 272 5258 Scott Belbin 50 Lewisporte NL 4:02:59 9:17
28 279 5556 Jose Zevallos 50 Sunrise FL 4:04:48 9:21
29 287 5073 Brian Keintz 53 Delray Beach FL 4:07:13 9:27
30 296 4047 Juan C. Arboleda 52 Kissimmee FL 4:08:45 9:30
31 301 4055 Bob Hadden 50 Lake Mary FL 4:09:34 9:32
32 307 4034 Hugo Scavino 50 Wesley Chapel FL 4:10:51 9:35
33 314 4266 Edward Dullmeyer 52 Winter Parks FL 4:12:02 9:38
34 322 4249 Ken Haberkorn 53 Fort Myers FL 4:13:16 9:40
35 347 4461 Jon Olson 53 Indialantic FL 4:16:02 9:47
36 351 4976 David Mckay 54 Rockingham NC 4:16:54 9:49
37 362 5690 Ron Mueller 53 Winter Garden FL 4:17:45 9:51
38 385 4229 Thomas Esmont 51 Orlando FL 4:20:26 9:57
39 394 5286 John Kleisler 51 Saint Augustine FL 4:22:13 10:01
40 396 5831 Steve Knowlton 52 Cocoa Beach FL 4:22:33 10:02
41 411 4426 Adam Berusch 53 Charlotte NC 4:24:27 10:06
42 413 5513 Dan Mesenburg 51 Byron MN 4:24:28 10:06
43 416 6405 Keith Krietenstein 54 Montverde FL 4:25:18 10:08
44 431 5168 Erik Smith 53 Beverly Hills FL 4:27:18 10:13
45 453 5843 Steve Schwalbach 50 Fort Thomas KY 4:28:47 10:16
46 454 4322 Thomas Merrill 51 Titusville FL 4:28:58 10:16
47 483 5601 Andrew Obermeier 52 Venice FL 4:33:04 10:26
48 489 5031 Bruce Roberman 54 Brandon FL 4:34:04 10:28
49 501 5649 Rahul Razdan 54 Ocala FL 4:35:37 10:32
50 514 5924 Joe Edwards 51 Wesley Chapel FL 4:37:57 10:37
51 530 5900 David Bassel 53 Naples FL 4:39:44 10:41
52 542 5713 Zeke Palmer 51 Orlando FL 4:41:31 10:45
53 548 5169 Michael Calcinari 50 West Simsbury CT 4:42:35 10:48
54 549 5815 Michael Jensen 50 Davie FL 4:42:39 10:48
55 555 4541 Chuck Chittick 50 Acworth GA 4:43:23 10:49
56 567 4293 Frank Grey 51 Melbourne FL 4:44:21 10:52
57 569 5688 Jc Weeks 52 Titusville FL 4:44:34 10:52
58 575 4586 Henrik Franijeur 52 Copenhagen V 4:45:12 10:54
59 580 5932 Dean Galvin 54 Altamonte Springs FL 4:45:37 10:55
60 581 4068 Jan Kretzschmer 53 Maineville OH 4:46:10 10:56
61 602 4636 Cameron Mitchell 52 Simpsonville SC 4:48:25 11:01
62 615 4951 Adam Feder 51 Woodstock GA 4:49:06 11:03
63 633 5146 Stuart Ault 52 Altoona IA 4:51:52 11:09
64 636 4739 Lex Benton 53 Garner NC 4:52:04 11:09
65 637 4144 William Mcbrayer 53 Apple Valley MN 4:52:12 11:10
66 638 5738 Len Lessmiller 53 Ormond Beach FL 4:52:15 11:10
67 642 5475 Robert Mercado 51 Sarasota FL 4:53:19 11:12
68 702 4285 Mark Scott 51 Cumming GA 5:00:33 11:29
69 730 5753 Carsten Brix Hoglund 51 Nyborg 5:05:38 11:40
70 736 5337 Jim Weber 51 Winter Park FL 5:06:18 11:42
71 748 5651 Jeff Causey 52 Graham NC 5:09:20 11:49
72 787 4273 John Swartz 54 Durham NC 5:14:00 12:00
73 826 5828 Tim Kelley 52 Orlando FL 5:20:32 12:15
74 839 5504 Theron Marcello 51 Winter Park FL 5:23:10 12:21
75 843 5157 Steven Scalzi 53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:23:44 12:22
76 869 5183 Richard Lepore 52 West Palm Beach FL 5:26:48 12:29
77 901 5870 Andres Lasaga 54 Delray Beach FL 5:30:40 12:38
78 913 5104 Daniel Tambunan 52 Longwood FL 5:32:19 12:41
79 919 5469 Emile Hawkins 54 Lakeland FL 5:32:37 12:42
80 937 5276 Samuel Piper 54 Wesley Chapel FL 5:36:18 12:51
81 940 4264 B Wayne Walker 51 Tampa FL 5:37:26 12:53
82 954 4195 David Gaschler 54 Plant City FL 5:39:43 12:58
83 960 4368 Luis Gonzalez 50 Kissimmee FL 5:40:26 13:00
84 965 4207 Ken Lee 53 Gibsonton FL 5:41:58 13:04
85 980 4460 Craig Bishop 54 Titusville FL 5:44:52 13:10
86 1015 4194 Peter Sykora 52 Ellendale ND 5:48:39 13:19
87 1016 5915 Michael Stefanowicz 51 Celebration FL 5:48:41 13:19
88 1026 5725 William Gorman 54 Punta Gorda FL 5:50:27 13:23
89 1029 4419 David Kapfer 51 Naples FL 5:51:00 13:24
90 1034 4474 Michael Garris 51 Sanford FL 5:51:36 13:26
91 1056 4854 Jim Bedow 51 Lake Mary FL 5:55:35 13:35
92 1066 4056 David Green 52 Pensacola FL 5:56:43 13:37
93 1088 4185 Shawn Stoddard 51 Chattanooga TN 6:00:38 13:46
94 1109 5208 William Conklin 50 Orlando FL 6:06:54 14:01
95 1138 5881 Brian Melendez 53 Minneapolis MN 6:14:09 14:17
96 1254 5679 Francisco Torregrosa 52 Sanford FL 6:48:32 15:36
97 1263 6315 Kris Kinnear 51 Riverview FL 6:51:19 15:42
98 1271 4205 Michael Czernec 52 Melbourne FL 6:54:31 15:50
99 1277 5941 Daniel Santos 53 Berrien Springs MI 6:57:10 15:56
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 19 5606 Dave Nevitt 58 Dartmouth NS 3:04:48 7:04
2 38 4299 Bret Halliday 56 Cocoa FL 3:15:57 7:29
3 46 4316 Darrell Brodt 55 Oviedo FL 3:19:13 7:37
4 53 5794 Schack Von Rumohr 56 Lithia FL 3:23:23 7:46
5 66 5017 Bill Dobbie 58 Saint Augustine FL 3:25:39 7:51
6 69 5350 Marcelo Krieger 58 Rio De Janeiro 3:26:29 7:53
7 88 4210 Rex Noble 56 Palm City FL 3:32:21 8:07
8 90 5783 Cameron Doyle 56 Brisbane 3:33:19 8:09
9 109 5237 Richard Jansik 56 Tampa FL 3:36:25 8:16
10 110 5269 Marcos Valim 56 Winter Haven FL 3:36:33 8:16
11 126 5836 Jean-Louis Beaudonnet 57 Miami Beach FL 3:39:23 8:23
12 136 5338 Brad Campbell 58 Warrenton OR 3:40:52 8:26
13 148 4957 Dwight Volz 59 Reunion FL 3:42:53 8:31
14 198 5013 Steven Friedland 55 Hollywood FL 3:52:28 8:53
15 199 4450 George L'Heureux 58 Hernando FL 3:52:29 8:53
16 216 5517 Douglas Manning 59 Sarasota FL 3:53:57 8:56
17 220 5029 Glenn Schneider 57 New Port Richey FL 3:54:33 8:58
18 248 4125 Dave Crowe 55 Mississauga ON 3:58:59 9:08
19 269 4006 Bruce Vu 55 Rockledge FL 4:02:47 9:16
20 280 4656 Jeffrey Bowen 55 Port Orange FL 4:04:49 9:21
21 326 4069 Wesley Smith 56 Sanford FL 4:14:09 9:42
22 376 6410 Mark Shachner 58 Coral Springs FL 4:19:16 9:54
23 377 5754 Emil Tesalona 56 Port Saint Lucie FL 4:19:16 9:54
24 405 5252 David Carter 58 Miami FL 4:23:49 10:05
25 455 4054 Jerry Lindstrand 59 Rockingham NC 4:28:59 10:16
26 488 5108 Blaine Lozier 58 Inverness FL 4:34:00 10:28
27 517 5923 Craig Williams 55 Windermere FL 4:38:15 10:38
28 520 5795 Jim Kipp 55 Meadville PA 4:38:25 10:38
29 528 5951 Gerry Arsenault 55 Deerfield Beach FL 4:39:34 10:41
30 540 5390 Sergio Graciotti 55 Boca Raton FL 4:41:16 10:45
31 541 4478 Eduardo Dominguez 58 North Miami Beach FL 4:41:22 10:45
32 544 5818 Neil Pasternak 55 Ladys Island SC 4:41:51 10:46
33 566 5260 Francis Gordon 58 Orlando FL 4:44:20 10:52
34 577 4654 Kevin Flannery 59 West Columbia SC 4:45:34 10:54
35 579 4513 Colin Bosch 56 Beacon Bay 4:45:34 10:54
36 585 6331 Jeff Zabel 59 Lake Mary FL 4:46:45 10:57
37 589 4835 Thomas Cooper 56 New Carlisle OH 4:47:18 10:58
38 591 4963 Edward Ganley 55 Clermont FL 4:47:20 10:58
39 606 5801 Ricardo Miro 55 Apopka FL 4:48:30 11:01
40 613 5221 Steven Myers 55 Margate FL 4:48:50 11:02
41 624 4169 Michael Panizzo 57 Plymouth MI 4:50:35 11:06
42 632 5429 Jeff Ealey 55 Sarasota FL 4:51:43 11:09
43 647 4971 Darrell Elliott 56 Rockingham NC 4:54:56 11:16
44 672 5054 Paul Peterson 56 Jacksonville Beach FL 4:58:00 11:23
45 701 5691 Chris Goodreau 55 Debary FL 5:00:32 11:29
46 713 4647 Steven Parnell 56 Daytona Beach FL 5:02:13 11:33
47 720 5741 Daniel Suansing 57 Ocoee FL 5:03:56 11:36
48 777 5024 Joseph Delazzaro 59 Pompano Beach FL 5:12:55 11:57
49 817 4085 Chip Paoletti 58 Saint Cloud FL 5:18:56 12:11
50 820 5737 Carlos Carrillo 58 Titusville FL 5:19:48 12:13
51 833 4858 Gregory Smith 58 Cape Canaveral FL 5:21:40 12:17
52 834 4291 Dale Demonbreun 56 Tucson AZ 5:22:04 12:18
53 838 4696 Steve Carroll 56 Ocala FL 5:22:57 12:20
54 856 4977 Brent Fodor 58 Orlando FL 5:24:50 12:24
55 880 5800 Walter Pickens 59 Atlanta GA 5:28:17 12:32
56 892 5467 Eric B Johnson 56 Oviedo FL 5:29:09 12:34
57 893 5851 Ric Johnson 56 Oviedo FL 5:29:10 12:34
58 897 4043 Alan Harvey 56 Coral Springs FL 5:29:49 12:36
59 942 5607 Michael Haines 57 Tampa FL 5:37:50 12:54
60 945 4829 David Damico 57 Jupiter FL 5:38:14 12:55
61 1000 4269 James Nishinaka 59 Lake Mary FL 5:47:17 13:16
62 1025 5174 John Bille 59 Frederick MD 5:49:49 13:22
63 1037 4136 David Thompson 57 Melbourne FL 5:52:00 13:27
64 1038 4539 Stephen Nevarez 57 Davenport FL 5:52:01 13:27
65 1041 4087 Joel Lusz 59 Rockledge FL 5:53:08 13:29
66 1042 4641 Kim Jones 59 Sun City Center FL 5:53:12 13:29
67 1046 4928 Alan Higgins 55 Apopka FL 5:53:50 13:31
68 1075 4492 Donald Moore 55 Newnan GA 5:57:59 13:40
69 1087 5460 Jon Kornhauser 59 Brooklyn CT 5:59:52 13:45
70 1150 4016 Ned Voska 57 Cape Canaveral FL 6:17:02 14:24
71 1165 4507 Ed Leaman 59 Palm Bay FL 6:19:24 14:29
72 1175 5411 Chester Scott 57 Bradenton FL 6:22:32 14:36
73 1191 4325 Terrence Moons 59 Sunrise FL 6:27:41 14:48
74 1200 4202 Don Carpenter 59 Greer SC 6:29:07 14:52
75 1208 4275 Roldan Mendoza 57 Avon Park FL 6:30:24 14:55
76 1241 5433 Jeff Massey 57 Ormond Beach FL 6:41:53 15:21
77 1275 4234 John Inman 57 Norfolk VA 6:56:46 15:55
78 1276 4062 Craig Hablewitz 56 Fort Myers FL 6:57:07 15:56
79 1293 5222 Lawrence Mccalla 58 Palm Bay FL 7:05:26 16:15
80 1302 4059 John Egolf 55 Debary FL 7:14:28 16:35
81 1315 5777 Barry Birdwell 59 Melbourne Beach FL 7:37:35 17:28
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 48 5130 David Farraday 61 Jacksonville FL 3:21:14 7:41
2 112 4801 Matt Mahoney 62 Melbourne FL 3:37:02 8:17
3 166 4885 Jorge Mattos 62 Nashville TN 3:45:19 8:36
4 177 4126 Stephen Curet 60 Palm City FL 3:46:13 8:39
5 196 5837 George Mason 62 Orlando FL 3:52:07 8:52
6 241 5640 Hector Mayol 61 Kissimmee FL 3:57:57 9:05
7 253 5026 Michael Rymsza 64 Clearwater FL 3:59:34 9:09
8 262 5217 Steve Handley 60 Eustis FL 4:01:24 9:13
9 355 4327 Frank Vecchione 61 Fort Myers FL 4:17:29 9:50
10 397 5486 Rob Schnatter 62 Easton PA 4:22:52 10:02
11 432 5618 Michael Miller 62 Cocoa FL 4:27:20 10:13
12 465 4805 Edward Wood 63 Maitland FL 4:29:40 10:18
13 475 5586 Sigurdur Oskar Larusson 62 Mosfellsbaer 4:31:56 10:23
14 557 4868 Gary Jones 61 Windermere FL 4:43:56 10:51
15 641 4632 Gregory James 60 Ridgeville SC 4:53:02 11:12
16 653 5062 Matt Tippie 61 Kissimmee FL 4:55:54 11:18
17 655 4818 Edelcio Costa 63 SO Paulo 4:56:02 11:18
18 661 5570 Earl Strong 62 Kokomo IN 4:56:33 11:20
19 693 5849 Ken Fattmann 62 Walnut Shade MO 4:59:31 11:26
20 705 5708 Donald Williams 60 Winter Park FL 5:01:02 11:30
21 725 5135 David Donoho 64 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:05:04 11:39
22 737 4728 Bill Kong 60 Apopka FL 5:06:18 11:42
23 757 5061 Robert Black 60 Maiden NC 5:10:14 11:51
24 803 4906 Jimmy Clawson 63 Brooksville FL 5:16:17 12:05
25 809 4774 Terry Simpson 60 Lakeland FL 5:17:13 12:07
26 847 4149 William Moeller 62 Spring TX 5:24:01 12:22
27 849 6320 Ryan McBryde 60 Winter Park FL 5:24:17 12:23
28 864 4038 Mark Russell 61 Orlando FL 5:25:57 12:27
29 891 4297 Yiu Lai 62 Orlando FL 5:29:07 12:34
30 915 4272 Peter Bayes 63 Newcastle NE 5:32:26 12:42
31 924 4865 Frank Martin 60 Dublin 5:32:58 12:43
32 959 5654 Cleveland Allen 61 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:40:19 13:00
33 971 4715 Robert Ackerson 60 Melbourne FL 5:43:11 13:06
34 981 4631 Kurt Koller 64 Wingate NC 5:44:53 13:10
35 1004 4787 Lloyd English 64 Sarasota FL 5:47:30 13:16
36 1044 4212 Lemuel Maglonzo 60 Sebring FL 5:53:46 13:31
37 1132 5926 Junious Gavin Dimond 61 Cocoa FL 6:11:39 14:12
38 1134 5279 Ed Del Favero 60 Saint Petersburg FL 6:13:04 14:15
39 1140 4769 Robert Dedrick 62 Tampa FL 6:14:26 14:18
40 1143 4601 John Darwood 61 Merritt Island FL 6:15:32 14:20
41 1144 4862 Jim O'Donnell 63 Sarasota FL 6:15:42 14:21
42 1147 5375 Yong Tsai 62 Ormond Beach FL 6:16:18 14:22
43 1196 5698 John Rice 61 Cocoa Beach FL 6:28:37 14:50
44 1204 5646 David Watson 61 Mc Cordsville IN 6:29:43 14:53
45 1214 4366 Kevin Brosi 62 Flower Mound TX 6:32:31 14:59
46 1220 5581 David Schor 60 Hollywood FL 6:35:18 15:06
47 1233 4359 Gustavo Nusymowicz 61 Hollywood FL 6:38:54 15:14
48 1290 5228 Tom Atwell 64 Merritt Island FL 7:04:37 16:13
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 246 6402 George Madjarev 65 Sterling Heights MI 3:58:57 9:08
2 329 5399 Madison Magargee 67 Huntsville AL 4:14:16 9:43
3 353 4137 David Jolly 69 Hernando FL 4:17:02 9:49
4 419 5047 Flash Cunningham 66 Newport Richey FL 4:25:46 10:09
5 484 4324 John Izzo 68 Bradenton FL 4:33:10 10:26
6 490 5747 Jim Miller 65 Orlando FL 4:34:12 10:28
7 491 4961 Mike Hayes 65 Port Charlotte FL 4:34:12 10:28
8 504 4158 Song Koh 66 Palm Bay FL 4:36:21 10:33
9 536 5597 John Reed 66 Parma MI 4:40:21 10:43
10 610 5249 Seth Elsheimer 65 Winter Park FL 4:48:45 11:02
11 715 5051 Ray Dube 69 Deland FL 5:02:45 11:34
12 778 5415 Kenneth Greenwell 69 Winter Haven FL 5:13:00 11:57
13 818 4752 John Duelge 68 Venice FL 5:19:05 12:11
14 829 6308 Nilton Correa 67 Boca Raton FL 5:20:41 12:15
15 898 4850 Michael Gondek 68 Satellite Beach FL 5:30:14 12:37
16 904 4794 Albert Steinbeiser 69 Altoona PA 5:31:00 12:38
17 909 5689 Mark Gersdorf 65 Northbrook IL 5:31:23 12:39
18 985 5852 Dave M Hardwick 66 Dayton OH 5:45:15 13:11
19 1012 4446 Abraham Deguzman 67 Orlando FL 5:48:12 13:18
20 1094 4153 Bradley Schwartz 67 Bloomingdale IL 6:03:07 13:52
21 1112 6323 David Howe 69 Palm Coast FL 6:07:58 14:03
22 1119 4534 John Lieber 66 Stuart FL 6:09:12 14:06
23 1148 5019 Dick Jacobs 69 Winter Park FL 6:16:58 14:24
24 1170 5501 Henry Rueden 67 De Pere WI 6:20:39 14:32
25 1171 4066 Don Sgobbo 66 Palm Bay FL 6:21:26 14:34
26 1184 4669 Guy Turner 66 Vero Beach FL 6:25:03 14:42
27 1230 4230 Abraham Lim 67 Avon Park FL 6:37:43 15:11
28 1261 4155 Stephen Fernez 66 Melbourne FL 6:50:47 15:41
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 82 5516 Robert Hendrick 74 Deerfield Beach FL 3:30:18 8:02
2 337 5565 Yasushi Sakuma 70 Saitama 11 4:14:55 9:44
3 469 4741 Chuck Faulkner 70 Tampa FL 4:31:04 10:21
4 721 4233 Tim Mahaffey 70 The Villages FL 5:03:59 11:37
5 760 4753 Robert Graham 70 Stephenson WV 5:10:26 11:51
6 807 4024 Ray Brown 70 Melbourne FL 5:16:39 12:06
7 883 5804 Jose Yamamoto 71 Miami FL 5:28:27 12:33
8 923 4301 George Southgate 71 Calhoun GA 5:32:50 12:43
9 939 4105 Clyde Shank 70 Plano TX 5:36:52 12:52
10 1051 4093 Frank Bartocci 70 Rochester MN 5:55:06 13:34
11 1090 5548 John Mitchell 70 Altamonte Springs FL 6:01:12 13:48
12 1172 4073 Giles Williams 73 Oviedo FL 6:21:43 14:35
13 1205 5242 Dennis Mori 70 San Leandro CA 6:29:52 14:53
14 1239 4130 Lloyd Fuller 70 Deerfield Beach FL 6:40:44 15:18
15 1285 4890 Jacques Caplette 71 Anjou QC 7:00:23 16:03
16 1287 4889 Pierre Caplette 71 Anjou QC 7:02:56 16:09
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 685 5396 Juergen Kuhlmey 79 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:58:42 11:25
2 1057 4785 Robert Sielski 75 Melbourne Beach FL 5:55:36 13:35
3 1133 4076 Harry Hoffman Jr 76 Stuart FL 6:12:49 14:14
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
Race Name


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 15 5528 Gabriela Herra Arroyo 38 Heredia 2:59:59 6:53
2 17 4549 Violetta Yazlovskaya 21 Mims FL 3:01:39 6:56
3 35 5862 Keara McGraw 33 Tampa FL 3:15:34 7:28
Race Name

Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 36 5363 Pam Carr 43 Oviedo FL 3:15:34 7:28
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 390 5267 Ciara Carter 19 Satellite Beach FL 4:21:15 9:59
2 659 4692 Megan Bespolka 19 Vero Beach FL 4:56:19 11:19
3 1011 4855 Cristina Ortez 19 Orlando FL 5:48:05 13:18
4 1077 4681 Olivia Bespolka 18 Valhalla NY 5:58:10 13:41
5 1078 5588 Sienna Bespolka 16 Vero Beach FL 5:58:10 13:41
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 89 5454 Maggie Tulin 20 Valrico FL 3:33:16 8:09
2 270 4685 Laura Cline 24 Gainesville FL 4:02:53 9:17
3 273 4903 Joanie Gavin 24 Windermere FL 4:03:14 9:17
4 278 5214 Marina Eberhart 22 Hopewell Junction NY 4:04:36 9:21
5 323 5567 Jackie Schultz 24 Seattle WA 4:13:28 9:41
6 330 5170 Brooke Wojno 24 Jupiter FL 4:14:18 9:43
7 341 5694 Marissa Zimmet 24 Charlotte NC 4:15:10 9:45
8 409 5830 Rebecca Smith 23 Cranberry Twp PA 4:24:20 10:06
9 445 5403 Caroline Agid 23 Cocoa FL 4:28:04 10:14
10 448 4699 Brooke Ottaway 20 Grosse Pointe MI 4:28:11 10:15
11 486 5068 Kelsey Smigiel 24 Tampa FL 4:33:46 10:27
12 529 5010 Stacey Dale 24 Groveland FL 4:39:38 10:41
13 550 4783 Jordan Mckean 23 Gainesville FL 4:42:53 10:48
14 568 5302 Ana Goddard 23 Fort Walton Beach FL 4:44:30 10:52
15 639 5771 Sarah Childers 20 Austin TX 4:52:23 11:10
16 816 5714 Rachel Gage 20 Vero Beach FL 5:18:29 12:10
17 825 4730 Kendal Barker 21 Orlando FL 5:20:31 12:14
18 850 5328 Sarah Compton 23 Cocoa FL 5:24:25 12:23
19 870 5706 Aziza Hawthorne 22 Springfield Gardens NY 5:26:51 12:29
20 888 4543 Jennifer Brix 21 Melbourne FL 5:28:56 12:34
21 911 5579 Halei Jo Fuller 22 Orlando FL 5:32:13 12:41
22 943 5876 Sarah Giddens 23 Longwood FL 5:37:59 12:54
23 988 5596 Rachel Zive 20 Gainesville FL 5:45:29 13:12
24 990 4602 Ashley Thompson 23 Jacksonville FL 5:45:49 13:12
25 1194 4340 Abigail Harrison 20 Minneapolis MN 6:27:56 14:49
26 1248 5331 Janeth Coyt 23 Haines City FL 6:44:16 15:26
27 1258 4332 Jacquelyn Culver 24 Orlando FL 6:49:54 15:39
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 87 5078 Danielle Hartman 29 Windermere FL 3:32:11 8:06
2 96 5089 Sarah Summerfield 29 Tampa FL 3:34:33 8:12
3 98 4268 Amanda Mavrakis 29 Boynton Beach FL 3:34:46 8:12
4 125 4700 Maggie Mccloskey 25 Gainesville FL 3:39:21 8:23
5 144 5873 Carolyn Ringenberg 29 Sanford FL 3:41:52 8:29
6 159 4482 Alexandria Kesterson 28 Gainesville FL 3:44:17 8:34
7 206 5904 Christina Wong 27 Hartford CT 3:53:14 8:55
8 244 4451 Rachel Clennell 27 Windermere FL 3:58:38 9:07
9 308 4991 Christina Forsberg 26 Lillehammer 4:10:54 9:35
10 311 4625 Jensen Eddins 28 Tampa FL 4:11:23 9:36
11 321 5278 Devin Olmstead 25 Corpus Christi TX 4:13:14 9:40
12 336 4663 April Meadows 29 Jacksonville FL 4:14:55 9:44
13 342 5736 Jordan Arceneaux 28 Dacula GA 4:15:15 9:45
14 386 5515 Julianna Fischer 25 Palm Bay FL 4:20:39 9:57
15 399 4495 Jess Hencke 28 Columbia MD 4:22:58 10:03
16 425 4333 Kelly Baird 29 Boynton Beach FL 4:26:38 10:11
17 437 5298 Emily Burris 26 Fort Myers FL 4:27:38 10:13
18 438 5306 Brittany Weiner 28 Fort Myers FL 4:27:40 10:13
19 462 4361 Sirena Gilmore 28 Naples FL 4:29:32 10:18
20 467 5769 Elizabeth Hughes 29 Pittsburgh PA 4:30:00 10:19
21 503 4822 Alexandra Tsoras 26 Atlanta GA 4:36:09 10:33
22 506 4842 Caylin Dailey 29 Clearwater FL 4:36:31 10:34
23 547 4067 Jennifer Vollmer 25 Cocoa FL 4:42:31 10:47
24 592 4477 Kathryn Werner 27 West Bend WI 4:47:29 10:59
25 600 4027 Giannina Mixco 29 Nutley NJ 4:48:17 11:01
26 621 4044 Amanda Moseley 27 Seffner FL 4:50:01 11:05
27 640 5719 Sara Janosz 29 Cocoa Beach FL 4:52:58 11:11
28 665 4994 Kelsey Greenfield 26 Gainesville FL 4:57:05 11:21
29 669 6316 Jereny Rivera 25 Orlando FL 4:57:31 11:22
30 691 5826 Trish Mcneill 28 Charlottetown PE 4:59:14 11:26
31 707 5296 Brittany Leabhart 25 Hyattsville MD 5:01:16 11:30
32 710 4813 Laura Martin 26 Johnson City TN 5:01:43 11:31
33 755 4300 Hollie Ashby 29 Remington VA 5:10:00 11:50
34 758 4821 Christina Smith 28 Orlando FL 5:10:22 11:51
35 762 4944 Bridget Lacey 29 Saint Cloud FL 5:10:37 11:52
36 767 4981 Page Ruhsam 28 Orlando FL 5:10:57 11:53
37 793 4578 Laura Aitken 27 Satellite Beach FL 5:14:34 12:01
38 795 5809 Angelica Dilorenzo 27 Tampa FL 5:15:14 12:02
39 811 5092 Cierra Olmstead 27 Mobile AL 5:17:28 12:07
40 853 4307 Hannah Ritz 25 Warfordsburg PA 5:24:42 12:24
41 861 5473 Alyssa Cook 27 Orlando FL 5:25:21 12:26
42 876 6318 Emily Jacobs 25 Winter Park FL 5:27:47 12:31
43 879 5436 Samantha Quinn 27 Saint Marys GA 5:28:11 12:32
44 882 4720 Katie Boyer 28 Saint Petersburg FL 5:28:26 12:33
45 900 4851 Kateryna Boiaryntseva 29 Hermitage TN 5:30:32 12:37
46 916 4422 Britni Walker 28 Green Cove Springs FL 5:32:31 12:42
47 946 4830 Kylie Fink 29 Jupiter FL 5:38:15 12:55
48 950 5304 Leah Baehrle 27 Fort Myers FL 5:39:05 12:57
49 966 5234 Allyson Wickwire 29 Satellite Beach FL 5:42:03 13:04
50 1064 5185 Elizabeth Kudirka 28 Winter Garden FL 5:56:25 13:37
51 1104 4589 Megan Thomas 26 Apopka FL 6:05:52 13:58
52 1110 4187 Erin Charles 28 Orlando FL 6:06:55 14:01
53 1125 4505 Nicole Ostrowski 29 Downers Grove IL 6:10:38 14:09
54 1137 5657 Emily Pagel 27 Orlando FL 6:14:04 14:17
55 1181 4025 Rachel Waldron 29 Palm Bay FL 6:23:18 14:38
56 1189 4440 Bethena Saymo 28 Apopka FL 6:27:22 14:48
57 1198 5488 Brittney Miller 25 Marietta GA 6:28:46 14:51
58 1209 4306 Charmaine Cruz 25 Avon Park FL 6:30:24 14:55
59 1297 5739 Kristina Lilly 27 Saint Cloud FL 7:08:36 16:22
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 59 5060 Kelly Evans 33 Ocala FL 3:24:00 7:48
2 77 5834 Jessica Marlier 32 Chattanooga TN 3:29:20 8:00
3 81 4204 Cheryl Sobering 33 Winter Park FL 3:29:50 8:01
4 86 5655 Meagan Murphy 34 Sanford FL 3:31:21 8:04
5 97 5835 Ashley Clifford 31 Groveland FL 3:34:45 8:12
6 102 4864 Kyrstin Clodfelter 34 Satellite Beach FL 3:35:11 8:13
7 130 4441 Eileen Conway 33 Rockledge FL 3:39:59 8:24
8 186 5479 Debra Hancock 33 Ocala FL 3:49:06 8:45
9 214 5721 Jamie Leggett 34 Longwood FL 3:53:39 8:56
10 232 4493 Chelsea Duga 30 Jacksonville FL 3:56:01 9:01
11 236 4288 Jennifer Jordan 33 Orlando FL 3:56:38 9:02
12 310 5456 Adrien Hadley 34 Windermere FL 4:11:04 9:35
13 348 5015 Ashley Saxon 31 Palm Bay FL 4:16:04 9:47
14 359 5150 Andrea Gardner 34 Gainesville FL 4:17:39 9:51
15 364 5933 Annabel Amador 34 Orlando FL 4:17:46 9:51
16 375 4033 Emily Woesthoff 34 Orlando FL 4:19:01 9:54
17 380 4151 Jami Youngmann 33 Weirsdale FL 4:19:36 9:55
18 422 5187 Ariana Gallegos 32 Bradenton FL 4:25:57 10:10
19 426 4910 Inga Wessels 34 Aachen NW 4:26:42 10:11
20 430 5520 Sarah Founds 30 Spokane WA 4:27:12 10:12
21 456 6317 Dana Cantwell 32 Kissimmee FL 4:28:59 10:16
22 458 4242 Lauren Morse 31 Miami FL 4:29:18 10:17
23 473 5869 Caitlin Rossi 34 Torrington CT 4:31:41 10:23
24 478 4019 Ashley Lum 32 Rockledge FL 4:32:32 10:25
25 487 6321 Laura Hedetniemi 33 Kissimmee FL 4:33:57 10:28
26 510 5090 Lindsay Celauro 32 Winter Park FL 4:37:22 10:36
27 533 4483 Melissa Garcia 30 Hialeahi FL 4:39:52 10:41
28 545 5765 Maura Mcgrath 32 Beavercreek OH 4:42:06 10:46
29 556 4852 Olga Boiaryntseva 33 Brooklyn NY 4:43:45 10:50
30 598 5937 Tatiana Orozco 31 Gainesville FL 4:48:09 11:00
31 630 4081 Melissa Ann Soto 34 Orlando FL 4:51:26 11:08
32 646 5274 Erin Carey 32 Lewisburg PA 4:54:18 11:14
33 662 5766 Heather Brosz 32 Melbourne FL 4:56:50 11:20
34 671 4570 Sasha Peers 31 Orlando FL 4:57:48 11:22
35 679 5086 Ashley Saylor Matthews 30 Macon GA 4:58:12 11:23
36 690 5441 Olivia Hente 30 Nashville IL 4:59:12 11:26
37 694 5632 Lacey Marchant 31 Tifton GA 4:59:36 11:27
38 741 4392 Jillian Logue 33 Winter Park FL 5:07:04 11:44
39 746 5065 Allyson Russell 31 Lakeland FL 5:08:22 11:47
40 771 5305 Jaclyn Bevis 30 Fort Myers FL 5:12:15 11:56
41 805 4263 Lessa Bates 33 Altha FL 5:16:20 12:05
42 873 4757 Samantha Shinbaum 31 West Lafayette IN 5:27:12 12:30
43 903 5066 Jessica Bodkin 31 Saint Petersburg FL 5:30:57 12:38
44 934 5069 Clarissa Nesmith 34 Cochran GA 5:35:46 12:49
45 935 5416 Lindsey Jackson 32 Orlando FL 5:35:50 12:50
46 941 5871 Kimberly Fouts 32 Saint Cloud FL 5:37:43 12:54
47 948 4436 Cecelia Garrison 32 Henderson KY 5:38:31 12:56
48 957 4424 Rebekah Reidy Miller 32 St. Petersburg FL 5:39:45 12:59
49 958 4770 Evyn Greenberg 31 Lake Mary FL 5:39:53 12:59
50 962 4077 Mandi Houston 34 Port Orange FL 5:40:59 13:01
51 987 4556 Anne Gilbert 33 Baltimore MD 5:45:28 13:12
52 991 5482 Cheryl Figueroa 33 Saint Petersburg FL 5:45:49 13:12
53 1003 5283 Katherine Copeland 33 Orlando FL 5:47:24 13:16
54 1013 5245 Brittany Hartmeyer 32 Palmetto FL 5:48:13 13:18
55 1019 4790 Amber Hannahs 32 Vero Beach FL 5:48:53 13:19
56 1020 4039 Breanna Waldrup 33 Dallas TX 5:49:21 13:21
57 1030 4546 Erin Miller 34 Orlando FL 5:51:28 13:25
58 1065 4827 K Cabrera 32 Orlando FL 5:56:36 13:37
59 1069 5003 Danielle Jones 30 Pinellas Park FL 5:57:09 13:38
60 1076 4567 Katie Jones 30 Oviedo FL 5:58:09 13:41
61 1118 5152 Jennifer Lawrence 33 Orlando FL 6:08:53 14:05
62 1139 4679 Christina Hutto 30 Silver Springs FL 6:14:17 14:18
63 1157 5744 Hannah Dean 33 Lady Lake FL 6:17:55 14:26
64 1158 5743 Jackie Sorensen 33 Lady Lake FL 6:17:56 14:26
65 1164 4935 Noel Johnson 31 Jacksonville FL 6:19:18 14:29
66 1186 4891 Sandy Mcfadden 30 Jacksonville FL 6:26:40 14:46
67 1193 5701 Donna Bantayan 31 Wesley Chapel FL 6:27:55 14:49
68 1202 4098 Allison Osborne 34 Oviedo FL 6:29:19 14:52
69 1225 5610 Brianna Kurtz 34 Sanford FL 6:36:18 15:08
70 1236 5660 Bobbie Davidson 32 Lake Mary FL 6:39:41 15:16
71 1240 5308 Jenny Rodriguez 32 Orlando FL 6:40:55 15:19
72 1243 5643 Elisa Mcveagh 34 Newport News VA 6:42:00 15:21
73 1272 4449 Chelsea Scholler 33 Gaithersburg MD 6:54:32 15:50
74 1289 4216 Lilly Mitchell 30 Orlando FL 7:03:42 16:11
75 1305 5566 Mandy Hatch 34 Colorado Springs CO 7:24:10 16:58
76 1317 4922 Julie Gnage 32 Saint Petersburg FL 7:38:56 17:31
77 1323 5931 Lindsay Zovishlack 30 Saint Cloud FL 7:51:55 18:01
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 76 4154 Addie Green 38 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:29:12 8:00
2 80 5364 Kelly Howell 39 Oviedo FL 3:29:50 8:01
3 83 4713 Jessica Engle 35 Ocala FL 3:30:26 8:02
4 99 5625 Karla Krause 38 Altura MN 3:34:53 8:13
5 103 5537 Kate Morgan 37 Lakeland FL 3:35:50 8:15
6 107 5176 Rebekah Moore 38 Melbourne FL 3:36:14 8:16
7 108 5241 Jennifer Anselmo 39 Palm Bay FL 3:36:22 8:16
8 128 5160 Katie Mercadante 35 Oviedo FL 3:39:50 8:24
9 129 5510 Becky Dougherty 39 Mount Pleasant SC 3:39:55 8:24
10 131 5557 Christie Morrison 39 Lakeland FL 3:40:03 8:24
11 132 5310 Christy Danielson 37 Estero FL 3:40:21 8:25
12 140 5389 Angela Harrison 39 Windermere FL 3:41:25 8:28
13 151 5639 Samyra Horita 36 Sanford FL 3:43:24 8:32
14 153 4296 Monica Showers 37 Grand Island FL 3:43:33 8:32
15 157 5448 Kimberly Ruth 38 Orlando FL 3:44:06 8:34
16 183 4283 Jennifer Cronin 36 Longwood FL 3:48:16 8:43
17 200 5211 Christina Greene 35 Indian Rocks Beach FL 3:52:41 8:53
18 202 5823 Anita Dabrowska 36 Chicago IL 3:52:57 8:54
19 219 5367 Madhavi Othuluru 36 Tampa FL 3:54:30 8:57
20 252 5485 Anne-Marie Potrawiak 38 Montreal QC 3:59:31 9:09
21 263 5884 Katie Brown 37 O Fallon MO 4:01:26 9:13
22 283 5839 Christina Wood 35 Altamonte Springs FL 4:06:02 9:24
23 289 5118 Tabitha Jensen 36 Lakeland FL 4:07:27 9:27
24 295 5004 Yanneth Montana 39 Orlando FL 4:08:38 9:30
25 304 4022 Charlotte Walters 38 Rockledge FL 4:10:29 9:34
26 327 4175 Joanna Beckes 36 Saint Augustine FL 4:14:09 9:43
27 372 5315 Mindy Buikema 38 Plant City FL 4:18:47 9:53
28 373 5383 Amanda Leonard 38 Frisco TX 4:18:52 9:53
29 381 5746 Meredith Luther 38 Melbourne FL 4:19:37 9:55
30 417 4938 Shari Sipka 35 Hawthorne CA 4:25:21 10:08
31 423 5813 Lisa Sarkees 35 Melbourne FL 4:26:25 10:11
32 424 5161 Carrie Shandra 35 Huntington NY 4:26:31 10:11
33 449 5457 Tiffany Simek 37 High Point NC 4:28:19 10:15
34 450 4958 Lana Findley 39 West Palm Beach FL 4:28:32 10:15
35 481 5613 April Henrichs 37 Orlando FL 4:32:52 10:25
36 495 5930 Stephanie O'Neill 35 Port Saint Lucie FL 4:34:57 10:30
37 498 5661 Erika Turkevicius 37 Ocoee FL 4:35:19 10:31
38 525 5952 Kimberly Gates 39 Port St. Lucie FL 4:39:20 10:40
39 546 5387 Teresa Widboom 38 Worthington MN 4:42:19 10:47
40 564 5846 Amy Magdalein 39 Jacksonville FL 4:44:04 10:51
41 576 5803 Katie Donohue 38 Cape Coral FL 4:45:29 10:54
42 597 4471 Nicole Lherisse 35 Melbourne FL 4:48:09 11:00
43 607 4799 Kelly Sylvia 38 Spring Hill FL 4:48:33 11:01
44 614 5002 Alison Kennedy-Benson 38 Gainesville FL 4:49:00 11:02
45 635 4876 Elda Diaz 37 Sorrento FL 4:51:57 11:09
46 644 4622 Carey Brown 37 Edgewater FL 4:54:04 11:14
47 645 5695 Ashlee Seek 37 Ocala FL 4:54:10 11:14
48 660 4672 Erica Ruof 36 Cocoa FL 4:56:21 11:19
49 664 5631 Dawn Floyd 35 Tifton GA 4:56:54 11:20
50 674 5008 Tollie Banker 37 Riverview FL 4:58:06 11:23
51 686 4815 Trina Brown 37 Prattville AL 4:58:46 11:25
52 692 4129 Christina Mitsakos 39 Cocoa FL 4:59:29 11:26
53 696 5198 Jamie Williams 35 Mount Dora FL 4:59:48 11:27
54 731 5877 Jackie Whittington 35 Cocoa FL 5:05:38 11:40
55 732 5489 Andrea Bernard 38 Miami FL 5:05:46 11:41
56 781 5623 Eveling Raymond 39 Melbourne FL 5:13:16 11:58
57 789 4282 Stephanie Figueroa 36 Orlando FL 5:14:19 12:00
58 790 5334 Leah Luher 39 Tampa FL 5:14:29 12:01
59 792 5850 Rachel Tambling 36 Hartford CT 5:14:34 12:01
60 798 4930 Julie Woods 39 Maryville TN 5:15:34 12:03
61 806 5697 Danielle Denfeld 35 Tualatin OR 5:16:35 12:05
62 808 4924 Lucia Smith 39 Chapin SC 5:16:50 12:06
63 827 4241 Jennifer Thelen 36 Metairie LA 5:20:33 12:15
64 837 4798 Cara Scinto 36 Oviedo FL 5:22:17 12:19
65 896 5009 Judy Williamson 38 Lake Helen FL 5:29:28 12:35
66 910 4152 Marybeth Alexander 36 Broomfield CO 5:31:26 12:39
67 921 5509 Andrea Johnson 37 Bradenton FL 5:32:41 12:42
68 932 5088 Kelly Hogan 35 Orlando FL 5:35:02 12:48
69 961 4219 Iris Burdette 37 Bradenton FL 5:40:54 13:01
70 972 4648 Jamie Haynes 37 Jacksonville FL 5:44:01 13:08
71 976 4523 Reagan Mergen 36 Portland OR 5:44:15 13:09
72 993 5149 Rebecca Sanford 35 Jacksonville FL 5:45:55 13:13
73 994 5734 Nicole Bridwell 36 Vero Beach FL 5:45:58 13:13
74 998 5806 Rachael Adams 39 Clermont FL 5:46:56 13:15
75 1006 5041 Laura Tracey 35 Loxahatchee FL 5:47:46 13:17
76 1008 6407 Vanessa Lavarez 38 Orlando FL 5:47:52 13:17
77 1017 5898 Rebeck Marcelino 36 Pembroke Pines FL 5:48:50 13:19
78 1043 5131 Shannon Shupe 37 Palm Bay FL 5:53:38 13:30
79 1047 5886 Sumer Bray 38 Orlando FL 5:53:53 13:31
80 1055 4721 Jennifer Bradley 36 Winter Haven FL 5:55:28 13:35
81 1058 4565 Roxanne Ribakoff 36 Crawfordville FL 5:55:48 13:35
82 1067 4973 Christina Green 39 Jacksonville FL 5:56:47 13:38
83 1072 4595 Kristy Padgett 38 Hampton SC 5:57:33 13:39
84 1074 5172 Katie Pridemore 36 Key West FL 5:57:58 13:40
85 1106 4724 Jackie Pascal 37 Mulberry FL 6:06:09 13:59
86 1107 4627 Jennifer Mann 36 Jupiter FL 6:06:31 14:00
87 1127 4644 Cassie Ahrens 35 Winter Park FL 6:10:46 14:10
88 1142 4657 Katarina Bruvo 36 Fort Lauderdale FL 6:15:08 14:20
89 1153 4766 Elizabeth Ward 38 Orlando FL 6:17:04 14:24
90 1161 4074 Melanie Baptiste 37 Auburn WA 6:19:04 14:29
91 1166 4875 Wendy Elgersma 37 West Palm Beach FL 6:19:24 14:29
92 1176 4464 Lindsey Souza 39 Hampstead NC 6:22:36 14:37
93 1190 4671 Janet Carman 35 Satellite Beach FL 6:27:38 14:48
94 1192 5424 Erin Luginbuhl 39 Winter Park FL 6:27:44 14:48
95 1210 4007 Jackie Leclaire 38 Titusville FL 6:30:50 14:56
96 1217 4814 K. Millen 38 Prattville AL 6:34:49 15:05
97 1219 5638 Karen Reid-Keen 38 Riviera Beach FL 6:35:15 15:06
98 1224 5055 Erin Hoover 37 Ormond Beach FL 6:36:17 15:08
99 1232 4553 Bridget Elliott 35 Lake Mary FL 6:37:58 15:12
100 1234 4731 Vanessa Urban 37 Orlando FL 6:38:58 15:14
101 1235 4836 Ami Mccall 39 Winter Park FL 6:39:20 15:15
102 1251 4350 Kirsten Ohme 35 Minneapolis MN 6:46:03 15:30
103 1316 4921 Tiana Jameson 35 Tampa FL 7:38:55 17:31
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 51 5914 Evelyn Salama 44 Pembroke Pines FL 3:22:40 7:45
2 72 5532 Rachel Hegele 40 Ave Maria FL 3:28:27 7:58
3 94 5751 Jamie Spooner 40 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:34:01 8:11
4 123 4286 Kerry Cosneau 42 Bluffton SC 3:39:00 8:22
5 134 5354 Holly Hartman 43 Odessa FL 3:40:34 8:26
6 143 5503 Miriala Mondeja 44 Tampa FL 3:41:46 8:28
7 146 4380 Joi Troutt 40 Fleming Island FL 3:42:39 8:30
8 152 5617 Diana Fohrman 43 Palm City FL 3:43:29 8:32
9 168 4348 Charlene Lepane 44 Orlando FL 3:45:32 8:37
10 171 4941 Wendy Diaz 41 Orlando FL 3:45:48 8:38
11 180 5917 Kashka Tarka 43 Stuart FL 3:46:51 8:40
12 184 5892 Annemarie Cooper 42 Orlando FL 3:48:28 8:44
13 194 4974 Kari Damrow 42 Fleming Island FL 3:51:10 8:50
14 203 6302 Petya Fernlund 44 Geneva FL 3:53:06 8:54
15 208 4117 Kelly Cory 40 Edgewater FL 3:53:23 8:55
16 271 4959 Gina Coulter 44 Palm City FL 4:02:59 9:17
17 276 5905 Jessica Peer-Drake 44 Stuart FL 4:04:13 9:20
18 282 4714 Sughey Miguez 42 Windermere FL 4:05:26 9:23
19 305 4571 Tonisia Billups 41 Jacksonville FL 4:10:36 9:34
20 315 4420 Kendra Rahne 43 Orlando FL 4:12:26 9:39
21 320 5787 Dawn Greathouse 41 Richmond Hill GA 4:13:13 9:40
22 354 5667 Chelsey Borgos 40 Marion TX 4:17:02 9:49
23 415 5675 Meghan Kramer 41 Melbourne FL 4:24:50 10:07
24 468 4121 Nidia Ross 40 Holiday FL 4:30:48 10:21
25 470 4558 Kori Schapiro 43 Boynton Beach FL 4:31:14 10:22
26 474 4035 Brooke Flood 43 Sebastian FL 4:31:45 10:23
27 480 4825 Rachel Rodney 42 Wilmington VT 4:32:48 10:25
28 499 5889 Norma Susana Pazmiño Cadena 41 Quito 4:35:32 10:31
29 502 5799 Lorri Brassard 42 Saint Cloud FL 4:36:01 10:33
30 537 4228 Becky Brantner 42 Sarasota FL 4:40:53 10:44
31 551 4803 Cindy Mccalla 40 Winter Haven FL 4:43:02 10:49
32 560 5309 Julie Szabo 40 Jensen Beach FL 4:44:00 10:51
33 562 4952 Shawna Wentlandt 42 Jacksonville NC 4:44:01 10:51
34 590 4173 Damaris Rosich-Schwartz 42 Doral FL 4:47:19 10:58
35 595 5203 Ara Rogers 44 Lake Mary FL 4:48:06 11:00
36 596 5758 Chris Wright 44 Champaign IL 4:48:08 11:00
37 608 5096 Heidy Arellano 40 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:48:34 11:01
38 611 4179 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 41 Bloomington MN 4:48:47 11:02
39 612 4559 Joy Mcnevin 40 Port Saint Lucie FL 4:48:49 11:02
40 617 4510 Barbara Hawk 40 Titusville FL 4:49:19 11:03
41 620 4134 Andrea Templeton 42 Clearwater FL 4:49:46 11:04
42 625 4165 Jamie Wassermann 42 Saint Petersburg FL 4:50:46 11:06
43 631 4744 Sandra Aldape 44 Orlando FL 4:51:41 11:08
44 648 5763 Jessica Brundige 40 Raeford NC 4:55:05 11:16
45 649 5786 Kim Moorman 40 Tifton GA 4:55:14 11:17
46 650 5437 Caroline Casserly 40 Sunnyside NY 4:55:21 11:17
47 657 4996 Deanna Batchelder 44 Des Moines IA 4:56:13 11:19
48 670 5582 Kim Krook 43 Land O' Lakes FL 4:57:40 11:22
49 677 4369 Gina Priolo 41 Saint Petersburg FL 4:58:11 11:23
50 695 5847 Nicole Howe 42 Maryville TN 4:59:38 11:27
51 712 5895 Jaime Bridges 40 Orlando FL 5:02:02 11:32
52 724 4751 Doris Brust 42 Palmetto FL 5:04:55 11:39
53 728 5206 Mariana Quina 40 Winter Park FL 5:05:22 11:40
54 729 5005 Pia Mortensen 40 Nyborg 5:05:38 11:40
55 733 5196 Heather Scott 41 Clermont FL 5:05:56 11:41
56 734 4196 Tiffany Mendoza 42 Windermere FL 5:06:01 11:41
57 742 5559 Molly Talanczuk 43 Palm City FL 5:07:27 11:45
58 743 5568 Ellie Pichelmann 43 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:07:46 11:45
59 744 4557 Elizabeth Brandt 44 Sterling VA 5:08:00 11:46
60 752 4238 Sarah Day 44 Debary FL 5:09:35 11:49
61 761 4058 Josee Mcvadon 41 Abilene TX 5:10:30 11:52
62 766 5317 Jamie Hopper 42 Homewood AL 5:10:49 11:52
63 774 4550 Karine Martin 40 Montreal QC 5:12:35 11:56
64 799 5323 Lea Osol 40 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:15:36 12:03
65 819 5624 Carrie Roeder 43 Gotha FL 5:19:19 12:12
66 828 5129 Melissa Efron 42 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:20:38 12:15
67 832 5621 Terrie Torres 44 Orlando FL 5:21:36 12:17
68 845 6401 Amy Westfall 41 Davenport IA 5:23:50 12:22
69 859 5000 Jennifer Blankshein 43 Winter Park FL 5:25:12 12:25
70 860 4989 Christine Blankshein 41 Deleon Springs FL 5:25:12 12:25
71 885 5373 Paula Bohannan 41 Mims FL 5:28:40 12:33
72 886 4290 Melanie Guldi 44 Winter Springs FL 5:28:43 12:33
73 917 5076 Karen Williams 41 Spring Hill FL 5:32:34 12:42
74 920 6311 Holly Stockton 42 Bradenton FL 5:32:41 12:42
75 927 5732 Gabriela Torres 40 Lake Worth FL 5:33:45 12:45
76 936 4554 Tina Reynolds 42 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:36:15 12:50
77 952 5402 Becky Oguete 41 Satellite Beach FL 5:39:07 12:57
78 956 4635 Andrea Odrzywolski 44 Wauwatosa WI 5:39:45 12:59
79 970 4501 Claudia Letizia 43 Mount Dora FL 5:43:04 13:06
80 997 4514 Jennifer Brown 40 Orlando FL 5:46:38 13:14
81 999 4231 Emma Matos 44 Orlando FL 5:46:57 13:15
82 1005 4213 Tracy Cox 42 Melbourne FL 5:47:32 13:16
83 1009 5547 Daniele Shearer 43 Mims FL 5:47:54 13:17
84 1018 5142 Sarah Bristol 43 Vero Beach FL 5:48:53 13:19
85 1035 4107 Beatrice Feeney 44 Windermere FL 5:51:37 13:26
86 1063 4633 Kathleen Mcelhannon 43 Ridgeville SC 5:56:20 13:37
87 1081 5038 Anne Reed 43 Estero FL 5:58:26 13:41
88 1102 5561 Anette Schleifer 43 Worms RP 6:05:22 13:57
89 1123 5291 Sharon Salandy 43 Orlando FL 6:10:28 14:09
90 1155 4186 Cheryl Urbas 43 Tallahassee FL 6:17:31 14:25
91 1167 5602 Claudia Amell 43 Orlando FL 6:19:28 14:29
92 1169 5167 Marigelle Malapira 42 Palm Harbor FL 6:20:00 14:31
93 1180 5040 Lena Boone 41 Flagler Beach FL 6:22:56 14:37
94 1185 5745 Heather Hartland 40 Orlando FL 6:25:07 14:42
95 1218 5785 Lisa Kaye 43 Pembroke Pines FL 6:34:50 15:05
96 1238 4061 Kristin Cooke 43 Charlotte NC 6:40:03 15:17
97 1268 5627 Christina Mckeon 44 Longwood FL 6:53:50 15:48
98 1270 4452 Amy Yeatts 40 Sebastian FL 6:54:31 15:50
99 1282 5726 Charlene Zirkelbach 40 Jacksonville FL 6:58:10 15:58
100 1299 4278 Geni Wright 43 Mount Dora FL 7:09:18 16:24
101 1306 4168 Nicki Rossi 44 Charlotte NC 7:24:25 16:58
102 1312 5680 Kristen Soucy 40 Ocala FL 7:33:50 17:20
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 52 4351 Rene Harrod 45 Weston FL 3:22:40 7:45
2 54 4193 Angie Ave 45 Orlando FL 3:23:33 7:47
3 58 5773 Joan Bauman 45 Palm City FL 3:23:56 7:47
4 85 5684 Donna Silver 49 Lithia FL 3:30:45 8:03
5 147 4104 Jenny Sparks 46 Wellington FL 3:42:50 8:31
6 149 4531 Jolie Calus 46 Tampa FL 3:43:11 8:32
7 163 5802 Ashleigh Hawkins 45 Stuart FL 3:44:51 8:35
8 165 5922 Susan Cummiskey 48 Warren VT 3:45:10 8:36
9 174 5071 Alyssa Chaffee 46 Punta Gorda FL 3:46:10 8:38
10 195 5784 Lara Breece 47 Bowling Green KY 3:51:32 8:51
11 205 4109 Carol Arnold 45 Cocoa Beach FL 3:53:13 8:55
12 234 5226 Christina Tolon 48 Plantation FL 3:56:09 9:01
13 254 4946 Peggy Hipp 45 Tampa FL 3:59:36 9:09
14 284 5156 Missy Bekemeyer 46 Sarasota FL 4:06:05 9:24
15 288 4520 Lori Wagner 46 Evansville IN 4:07:14 9:27
16 297 4439 Allison Holadia 45 Orlando FL 4:08:49 9:30
17 312 5325 Karin Avila 45 Tampa FL 4:11:44 9:37
18 352 5867 Erin Burgasser 46 Tampa FL 4:16:59 9:49
19 358 4215 Susan Leuthold 45 Odessa FL 4:17:38 9:50
20 360 5890 Grace Ranson 46 Charlottesville VA 4:17:40 9:51
21 365 5599 Chloe Keidaish 48 Miami FL 4:17:55 9:51
22 391 5947 Jennifer Borgio 45 Ponte Vedra FL 4:21:42 10:00
23 393 4253 Rebecca Cail 48 Bedford NS 4:22:12 10:01
24 420 5380 Gladys Noriega 49 Miami FL 4:25:53 10:09
25 433 4075 Nancy Lay 47 Hernando FL 4:27:26 10:13
26 435 5562 Kathy Sloan 45 Palm City FL 4:27:34 10:13
27 441 4065 Christina Ballesteros 47 Orlando FL 4:27:48 10:14
28 460 5491 Diana Ventura 47 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:29:21 10:17
29 494 4365 Tanya Prevatt 49 Eustis FL 4:34:50 10:30
30 531 5378 Cindy Marzen 47 Tifton GA 4:39:45 10:41
31 538 4809 Carrie Adragna 46 Saint Cloud FL 4:41:06 10:44
32 552 4968 Tarra Cooper 45 Jacksonville FL 4:43:10 10:49
33 553 5633 Lenora Ritchie 48 Vero Beach FL 4:43:22 10:49
34 570 5506 Colleen Hemingway 46 Ponte Vedra FL 4:44:36 10:52
35 586 5401 Trudy Benton 45 Avon Park FL 4:46:48 10:57
36 587 5400 Vicki Musselman 47 Avon Park FL 4:46:48 10:57
37 599 4899 Annia Waddell 48 Sanford FL 4:48:12 11:00
38 629 5365 Rose Rodriguez 49 Orlando FL 4:51:26 11:08
39 663 4012 Shawn Burns 49 Melbourne FL 4:56:51 11:20
40 667 4870 Cinthia Lamb 46 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:57:17 11:21
41 680 4702 Kathryn Vanausdall 49 Merritt Island FL 4:58:18 11:24
42 703 5123 Melissa Salzberg 49 Pompano Beach FL 5:00:51 11:29
43 717 4256 Helene Melchert 45 Ocoee FL 5:03:33 11:36
44 722 5722 Kimberly Garcia 47 Vero Beach FL 5:04:16 11:37
45 747 4857 Christina Gonzalez 47 Altamonte Springs FL 5:08:29 11:47
46 753 4311 Katie Callahan 45 Auburn AL 5:09:59 11:50
47 754 4312 Tanya Diaz-Ruiter 47 Ypsilanti MI 5:09:59 11:50
48 756 4279 Kia Tavares 46 Satellite Beach FL 5:10:02 11:50
49 764 4592 Stacey Hudspeth 48 Houston TX 5:10:47 11:52
50 779 4897 Sheau Yun Choo 48 Monroe LA 5:13:10 11:58
51 782 5868 Angela Hernandez 47 Windermere FL 5:13:17 11:58
52 784 4080 Laurie Parker 45 Windermere FL 5:13:29 11:58
53 791 5750 Christian Wood 45 Lakeland FL 5:14:32 12:01
54 801 4227 Allison Levy 48 Corpus Christi TX 5:15:46 12:04
55 815 4674 Michele Povilaitis 45 New Smyrna Beach FL 5:18:20 12:09
56 841 4948 Melanie Stefanowicz 48 Kissimmee FL 5:23:33 12:21
57 846 4879 Charlotte Corriher 49 Charleston SC 5:23:59 12:22
58 852 5259 Tina Belbin 47 Lewisporte NL 5:24:33 12:24
59 877 4438 Zenda Brantley 46 Brandon FL 5:28:00 12:32
60 878 5885 Caroline Cunningham 45 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:28:02 12:32
61 881 5865 Evelyn Olaechea 47 Miami FL 5:28:22 12:32
62 884 4917 Pamela Smith 48 Summerland Key FL 5:28:28 12:33
63 887 5512 Amy Mesenburg 49 Byron MN 5:28:54 12:34
64 894 4466 Tiffany Storch 46 Baraboo WI 5:29:16 12:35
65 907 5199 Jeanne Zurewich 47 Saint Cloud FL 5:31:19 12:39
66 926 4218 Sharon Pennisi 47 Orlando FL 5:33:24 12:44
67 949 4030 Nancy Wampach 49 Woodstock IL 5:38:34 12:56
68 955 4101 Carla-Jane Wood 45 New Berlin WI 5:39:44 12:58
69 963 5875 Jackie Anderson 49 Horace ND 5:41:09 13:02
70 967 4347 Angela Blackmon 48 Riverview FL 5:42:27 13:05
71 973 4942 Kelly Brown 47 Margate FL 5:44:03 13:08
72 974 4719 Kelly Mixon 46 Knoxville TN 5:44:12 13:09
73 986 4364 Loma Moser 48 Palm Bay FL 5:45:26 13:12
74 989 4026 Candy Fontenot 45 Melbourne FL 5:45:49 13:12
75 992 4552 Naida Danielson 46 Rockledge FL 5:45:50 13:12
76 1001 4225 Maryalice Green 49 Orlando FL 5:47:20 13:16
77 1002 5637 Nichole Nagy 46 Orlando FL 5:47:24 13:16
78 1028 5824 Ayenza Matthews 49 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:50:57 13:24
79 1039 4585 Jess Kurti 45 Kissimmee FL 5:52:49 13:28
80 1045 4927 Amy Sullivan 48 Orlando FL 5:53:49 13:31
81 1049 5048 Treva Cunningham 49 New Port Richey FL 5:54:12 13:32
82 1059 4265 Heather Alderman 47 Jacksonville FL 5:55:57 13:36
83 1062 4881 Michelle Neumann 46 Dunnellon FL 5:56:19 13:36
84 1071 4594 Rachel Hurtt 46 Beaufort SC 5:57:32 13:39
85 1079 5853 Sheila Cribb 46 Jacksonville FL 5:58:10 13:41
86 1092 5608 Michele Peukert 46 Jordan MN 6:02:10 13:50
87 1111 5204 Angela Acker 48 Apopka FL 6:07:58 14:03
88 1115 4002 Maria Kostka 48 Cape Canaveral FL 6:08:18 14:04
89 1117 5410 Marybeth Van Sickle 48 Valrico FL 6:08:41 14:05
90 1126 4304 Gloria Seda 46 Orlando FL 6:10:43 14:09
91 1130 4593 Tina Smith 48 Birmingham AL 6:11:19 14:11
92 1135 5854 Kristen Pearless 47 Augres MI 6:13:06 14:15
93 1145 4051 Kristi Williams 47 Fort Lauderdale FL 6:16:14 14:22
94 1151 4021 Maria Dishaw 47 Satellite Beach FL 6:17:02 14:24
95 1162 4070 Phyllis Petrochko 49 Melbourne FL 6:19:08 14:29
96 1182 5382 Patricia Vanderwest 45 Tampa FL 6:23:55 14:40
97 1199 5720 Camisha Hollifield 45 Palm Beach Gardens FL 6:28:49 14:51
98 1206 4497 Kristina Craft 46 Winter Haven FL 6:29:53 14:53
99 1242 5774 Kimberlee Bratcher 48 Boise ID 6:41:59 15:21
100 1249 5105 Maria Tambunan 45 Longwood FL 6:44:40 15:27
101 1262 5549 Jennifer Bowen 49 Fort Myers FL 6:51:12 15:42
102 1266 5630 Heather Doyle 47 Longwood FL 6:52:52 15:46
103 1269 5553 Michelle Brown 46 Raleigh NC 6:53:58 15:48
104 1295 6319 Cindy Kage 46 Melbourne FL 7:06:35 16:17
105 1307 5540 Melinda Lapina 46 Lakeland FL 7:25:52 17:02
106 1320 4063 Angela Rubright 45 Apopka FL 7:45:51 17:47
107 1321 5212 Maenell Mhamdi 45 Plant City FL 7:46:06 17:48
108 1326 4123 Andrea Bushy 46 Daytona Beach FL 8:02:18 18:25
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 68 4236 Sonia Bergh 54 Satellite Beach FL 3:26:18 7:53
2 133 5292 Pamela Howe 54 Richmond Hill GA 3:40:21 8:25
3 154 4859 Madeleine Vergauwen 52 Longwood FL 3:43:40 8:33
4 172 5576 Que Lambert 52 Palm Harbor FL 3:45:49 8:38
5 218 4157 Laura Tulin 52 Valrico FL 3:54:20 8:57
6 233 5913 lisa Hanratty 51 Ocala FL 3:56:03 9:01
7 243 4096 Pam Rountree 52 Woodstock GA 3:58:31 9:07
8 258 5236 Laura Jansik 51 Tampa FL 4:00:34 9:11
9 299 5841 Andrea Medalie 50 Parkland FL 4:09:12 9:31
10 403 4544 Tina Rourk 50 Gotha FL 4:23:26 10:04
11 436 5808 Debra Caldwell 53 Titusville FL 4:27:38 10:13
12 461 5333 Sunhwa Hong 50 Miami FL 4:29:30 10:18
13 472 4162 Kathryn Stoker 50 Norwalk CT 4:31:41 10:23
14 477 5550 Rhonda Truett 52 Birmingham AL 4:32:06 10:24
15 507 5322 Renee Hammond 53 Tampa FL 4:36:34 10:34
16 518 5227 Merrry Lee Worrell 52 Eustis FL 4:38:19 10:38
17 554 5634 Maria Lawson 53 Vero Beach FL 4:43:22 10:49
18 572 5535 Carmem Marra 51 Winter Haven FL 4:44:38 10:52
19 601 4358 Rosana Perewozki 52 Hollywood FL 4:48:23 11:01
20 616 4563 Calla Hess 54 Palm Bay FL 4:49:14 11:03
21 618 5848 Lisa Rippe 50 Edina MN 4:49:20 11:03
22 634 5147 Lora Ault 52 Altoona IA 4:51:52 11:09
23 697 4810 Kathleen Oliveto 51 Ft Myers FL 4:59:51 11:27
24 704 5616 Nancy Saunders 52 Rockledge FL 5:00:58 11:30
25 714 5431 Susan Green 53 Yukon OK 5:02:38 11:34
26 723 4706 Claudia Crespo 51 Sunrise FL 5:04:25 11:38
27 726 5530 Raquel Caraza 52 Plantation FL 5:05:05 11:39
28 772 4926 Lisa Thurlow 54 Peterborough ON 5:12:19 11:56
29 773 5027 Shannon Mcclain 52 Orlando FL 5:12:27 11:56
30 775 5450 Helen Crawford Connolly 51 Saint Johns FL 5:12:43 11:57
31 780 5605 Sophie King 50 Kissimmee FL 5:13:13 11:58
32 785 4384 Cynthia Wong-Klinek 53 Boca Raton FL 5:13:34 11:59
33 786 5686 Paula Davis 54 Sanford FL 5:13:49 11:59
34 796 4017 Andrea Lucas 52 Melbourne FL 5:15:31 12:03
35 810 4877 Limbani Santos 51 Ocoee FL 5:17:18 12:07
36 821 5321 Chrysti Ferry 54 Longwood FL 5:19:56 12:13
37 835 4292 Bernadette Montano 54 Tucson AZ 5:22:04 12:18
38 840 4133 Ginny Selec 53 Plano TX 5:23:18 12:21
39 866 4788 Denise Lessner 53 Fawn Grove PA 5:26:14 12:28
40 868 4573 Karen Walker 53 Orlando FL 5:26:28 12:28
41 908 4529 Nicola Briddon 50 Kissimmee FL 5:31:21 12:39
42 925 4084 Dawn Snowball 50 Casselberry FL 5:33:03 12:43
43 928 4993 Nancy Herlocher 50 Ann Arbor MI 5:33:56 12:45
44 968 4816 Nerylis Dalebout 50 Spring Hill FL 5:42:30 13:05
45 982 5496 Cheryl Daniel 53 Oviedo FL 5:44:58 13:10
46 996 4867 Sandra Jones 54 Windermere FL 5:46:02 13:13
47 1014 4217 Vibeke Jo Frank 51 Odense C 5:48:25 13:18
48 1024 4298 Monica Overman 50 Merritt Island FL 5:49:41 13:21
49 1073 5366 Royceanne Hazera 52 Loxahatchee FL 5:57:52 13:40
50 1080 5377 Michele Stephens 50 Tifton GA 5:58:16 13:41
51 1085 4729 Brenda Barker 51 Orlando FL 5:59:46 13:44
52 1101 4689 Diane Riberdy 53 Orlando FL 6:04:43 13:56
53 1113 4142 Rae Reuille 50 Wesley Chapel FL 6:08:00 14:03
54 1116 5301 Irene Nagley 53 Orlando FL 6:08:27 14:04
55 1120 4090 Susan Glickman 53 Lutz FL 6:09:28 14:07
56 1159 5612 Merrisa Mccormick 53 Winter Springs FL 6:18:31 14:27
57 1187 4014 Jennie Ward 51 Cocoa Beach FL 6:26:42 14:46
58 1188 4540 Nicole Chittick 50 Acworth GA 6:26:49 14:46
59 1195 4337 Joyce Obedzinski 50 Valrico FL 6:28:35 14:50
60 1207 4686 Merly Correces 53 Avon Park FL 6:30:19 14:54
61 1211 4009 Kim Bissonnette 53 Cape Canaveral FL 6:30:50 14:56
62 1212 5006 Elizabeth Kent 54 Fort Lauderdale FL 6:31:59 14:58
63 1222 4113 Karen Brancato 54 Orlando FL 6:36:06 15:08
64 1226 4797 Cynthia Falardeau 52 Vero Beach FL 6:36:24 15:08
65 1228 4936 Michelle Gage 51 Vero Beach FL 6:36:26 15:08
66 1244 4781 Kimberly Hoffman 50 Westminster CO 6:42:19 15:22
67 1264 5083 Christine Barnett 51 Oviedo FL 6:52:02 15:44
68 1265 5311 Kellie Brunner 53 Ocoee FL 6:52:09 15:44
69 1274 4905 Melissa Banczak 53 Port Saint Lucie FL 6:56:00 15:53
70 1278 5764 Debbie Rosa 54 Winter Park FL 6:57:30 15:57
71 1283 4396 Roxy Fuentes 54 Miami FL 6:58:13 15:58
72 1291 5702 Khasmir Price 50 Memphis TN 7:04:52 16:13
73 1309 4328 Denise Fields 54 Raleigh NC 7:26:26 17:03
74 1324 4740 Doshie Walker 54 Orlando FL 7:54:39 18:07
75 1325 5166 Cyprianne Byrne-Sweat 50 Titusville FL 7:54:51 18:08
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 225 5864 Sophia Bartosh 58 Munster IN 3:55:17 8:59
2 317 5874 Lisa Snyder 56 Orlando FL 4:12:38 9:39
3 318 4393 Ruth Vanzandt 58 Arab AL 4:12:52 9:40
4 346 4271 Sheila Beermann 55 Elk Point SD 4:15:32 9:46
5 369 5916 Elise Bolski 58 Weston FL 4:18:35 9:53
6 442 4683 Rosamond Kinzler 55 Valhalla NY 4:27:57 10:14
7 443 5953 Corinne Cruickshank 57 Vero Beach FL 4:27:58 10:14
8 521 5314 Cynthia Mahagan 57 Orlando FL 4:38:28 10:38
9 559 5348 Angela Dardas 56 Okemos MI 4:43:59 10:51
10 571 5165 Kathy Roberts 57 Jensen Beach FL 4:44:37 10:52
11 578 4512 Sharon Eldridge 55 Beacon Bay 4:45:34 10:54
12 603 4802 Suzanne Shirey 55 Atlanta GA 4:48:25 11:01
13 656 4011 Terri Howell 56 Cape Canaveral FL 4:56:03 11:18
14 683 5117 Cristi Wagner 55 Jacksonville FL 4:58:29 11:24
15 684 4551 Cindi Eicher 56 Williamsburg VA 4:58:42 11:25
16 689 5443 Gitta Brink 59 O Fallon IL 4:59:12 11:26
17 709 4748 Julie Proctor 57 Groveland FL 5:01:34 11:31
18 738 4516 Dianne Watts Pye 58 Charlottetown PE 5:06:23 11:42
19 739 4078 Mary Fischl 57 Victorville CA 5:06:25 11:42
20 740 4057 Lisa Pass 56 Goose Creek SC 5:06:27 11:42
21 745 4281 Janice Sitzes 55 Cary NC 5:08:21 11:47
22 842 5022 Pam Dickens 55 Odessa FL 5:23:34 12:21
23 857 4536 Angela Edwards 57 Jacksonville FL 5:24:51 12:24
24 865 4793 Natalie Wells 56 Winter Park FL 5:26:07 12:27
25 874 5497 Maureen Sempsrott 55 Vero Beach FL 5:27:19 12:30
26 895 5534 Erlie Eileen Barrows 55 Lake Wales FL 5:29:27 12:35
27 933 5045 Judith Mahoney 56 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:35:29 12:49
28 978 4060 Michele Veilleux 56 Bradenton FL 5:44:42 13:10
29 995 4243 Becky Taylor 58 Winter Springs FL 5:46:02 13:13
30 1048 5444 Audrey Voss 58 New Port Richey FL 5:54:12 13:32
31 1053 4645 Barbara Young 59 Winter Park FL 5:55:20 13:34
32 1089 4856 Terri Varnadoe 58 Ocala FL 6:01:01 13:47
33 1098 4244 Ines Curbelo 58 Davie FL 6:04:25 13:55
34 1129 4817 Robin Lewis-Dimond 58 Rockledge FL 6:11:01 14:10
35 1178 5483 Lisa Montgomery 55 Merritt Island FL 6:22:41 14:37
36 1179 5478 Cathy Nichols 57 Merritt Island FL 6:22:42 14:37
37 1203 5647 Rhonda Watson 59 Mc Cordsville IN 6:29:42 14:53
38 1215 4141 Elizabeth Gmerek 56 Merritt Island FL 6:32:31 14:59
39 1216 4317 Lorie Mcknight 56 Fort Meade FL 6:32:35 15:00
40 1231 5072 Susie Lagabon 56 Avon Park FL 6:37:44 15:11
41 1252 5126 Elizabeth Tate 57 Saint Johns FL 6:46:46 15:32
42 1255 6325 Jami Katz 55 Hollywood FL 6:48:46 15:37
43 1257 4331 Peggy Culver 55 Orlando FL 6:49:54 15:39
44 1260 4276 Sherrie Spencer 56 Daytona Beach FL 6:50:37 15:41
45 1281 5954 Ileana Leon 55 Miami FL 6:58:02 15:58
46 1294 5261 Jacqulyne Cumberbatch 55 Orlando FL 7:05:37 16:15
47 1301 4947 Sharon Moes 57 Fruitland Park FL 7:11:59 16:30
48 1304 5412 Tracy Scott 57 Bradenton FL 7:21:36 16:52
49 1308 4738 Shelly English 57 Garner NC 7:26:26 17:03
50 1314 5778 Michele Birdwell 55 Melbourne Beach FL 7:37:34 17:28
51 1319 4970 Scarlet Platt 55 West Melbourne FL 7:43:16 17:41
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 339 4071 Elaine Burkholder 60 Charlottetown PE 4:15:06 9:45
2 497 4124 Miren Forero 61 Miami FL 4:35:18 10:31
3 668 4232 Cindra Leedy 64 Seminole FL 4:57:24 11:22
4 749 4239 Judy Winther 63 Kissimmee FL 5:09:26 11:49
5 783 5810 Jeanne Rouleau 63 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:13:23 11:58
6 797 4280 Claudia Mello 60 Holly Springs NC 5:15:33 12:03
7 858 5342 Bobbie Sue Angelucci 60 Winter Park FL 5:25:06 12:25
8 922 5484 Carol Compton 61 Cocoa FL 5:32:45 12:42
9 951 5545 Maria Smith 60 Melbourne FL 5:39:06 12:57
10 984 5339 Jeanne Keeney 61 Apollo Beach FL 5:45:03 13:11
11 1070 4995 Rhonda Robins 60 Bonney Lake WA 5:57:27 13:39
12 1086 5461 Barbara Tate 62 Brooklyn CT 5:59:51 13:45
13 1096 5018 Laura Riddle-Jacobs 61 Winter Park FL 6:03:36 13:53
14 1156 4629 Bryndis Svavarsdottir 60 Hafnarfirdi 6:17:47 14:26
15 1173 4886 Rosangela Mattos 63 Nashville TN 6:21:44 14:35
16 1229 5677 Lois Boxer 60 Cocoa FL 6:36:42 15:09
17 1250 4150 Bridget Moeller 60 Spring TX 6:44:44 15:27
18 1259 4610 Lois Butterfield 61 Port Orange Ponce Inlet FL 6:50:37 15:41
19 1286 4166 Nancy Wentink 63 Bradenton FL 7:00:27 16:03
20 1296 4747 Robin Perez 60 Orlando FL 7:07:48 16:20
21 1298 4277 Pat Garza 61 Orlando FL 7:09:18 16:24
22 1303 5662 Jocelyn Patel 61 Brandon FL 7:15:10 16:37
23 1311 4189 Ruth Thomas 62 Winter Springs FL 7:33:00 17:18
24 1313 4001 Lorna Mazza 61 Melbourne FL 7:35:54 17:25
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 400 5163 Conney Dahn 65 Palm City FL 4:23:22 10:04
2 500 5591 Karen Alexeev 65 Saint Petersburg FL 4:35:33 10:32
3 822 5564 Karen Yerkes 65 Winter Park FL 5:20:09 12:14
4 855 4789 Wanda Gozdz 68 Deerfield Beach FL 5:24:50 12:24
5 964 4048 Linda Gecosky 65 Orlando FL 5:41:55 13:03
6 969 5648 Laura Sullivan 65 Winter Park FL 5:42:31 13:05
7 975 4522 Bonnie Smith 65 Orlando FL 5:44:15 13:09
8 1141 4795 Linda Palma 69 Rochester NY 6:14:41 14:19
9 1300 5525 Mary Kay Chuey 68 Cincinnati OH 7:10:23 16:26
10 1318 5368 Susan Spence 68 Winston Salem NC 7:42:20 17:39
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 930 5709 Bettie Wailes 73 Winter Park FL 5:34:48 12:47
2 1267 5125 Dixie Schulte 70 Lakewood CO 6:53:29 15:47
3 1288 4037 Vera Harris 71 Kissimmee FL 7:03:17 16:10
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace