CELEBRATON MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
Celebration, Florida
Sunday, January 29, 2017
Race Director: Ken Zambito
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 2199 Cole Bataille 33 Winter Haven FL 1:16:18 5:50
2 2 1911 Pierre Slusarek 50 La Tuque QC 1:16:44 5:52
3 4 1611 Joseph Dreher 36 Melbourne FL 1:19:38 6:05
Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 2770 Ed Donner 40 Melbourne FL 1:22:58 6:20
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 74 2191 Zander Durastanti 11 Bowling Green FL 1:39:39 7:37
2 293 2748 Colin Parulan 13 Tampa FL 1:56:31 8:54
3 338 2830 Quint Lazenby 13 Lakeland FL 1:58:45 9:04
4 598 2459 Lucas Murphy 13 Kissimmee FL 2:11:31 10:03
5 657 1164 Andrew Gower 14 Orlando FL 2:14:42 10:17
6 818 2551 Alex Farmiga 13 Celebration FL 2:22:56 10:55
7 1718 3060 Brayden Phemester 10 Ocala FL 3:47:44 17:24
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 12 2190 Zackary Durastanti 16 Bowling Green FL 1:27:19 6:40
2 15 2571 Troy O'Toole 15 Orlando FL 1:28:04 6:44
3 19 2269 Gabriel Kress 17 Orlando FL 1:29:23 6:50
4 72 1900 Cutter Huston 15 Tampa FL 1:39:01 7:34
5 171 2342 Jordan Loch 16 Orlando FL 1:48:46 8:19
6 185 2724 Carter Schade 16 Amherst NH 1:49:34 8:22
7 631 1667 Justin Sayles 16 Winter Garden FL 2:12:51 10:09
8 728 2760 Iggy Paulson 17 Windermere FL 2:19:18 10:38
9 775 2293 Logan Kohler 16 Wesley Chapel FL 2:21:23 10:48
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 123 2334 Darren Rivera 22 Tallahassee FL 1:44:36 8:00
2 156 3035 Blase Parkinson 22 Sebastian FL 1:47:59 8:15
3 210 85 Timothy Donegan 21 Tampa FL 1:51:29 8:31
4 221 2055 Hayden Greiwe 24 Tampa FL 1:52:08 8:34
5 438 2570 David Berlant 23 Orlando FL 2:02:35 9:22
6 578 2952 Romulo Rainha 24 Chicago IL 2:10:40 9:59
7 617 2187 Matthew Dasilva 24 Washington DC 2:12:04 10:05
8 639 2740 Alan Luo 24 Apopka FL 2:13:48 10:13
9 921 1448 Stephen Bordenkircher 24 Lady Lake FL 2:29:14 11:24
10 1246 2328 Andres Nodarse 22 Tallahassee FL 2:49:29 12:57
11 1618 3062 David Helfenberger 20 Saint Cloud FL 3:28:27 15:55
12 1637 1428 Jay T. Summerville 21 Kissimmee FL 3:32:43 16:15
13 1702 2529 Michael Isner 22 Orlando FL 3:43:15 17:03
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 17 3094 Thomas Tschopp, Jr 26 Maitland FL 1:28:50 6:47
2 41 2685 Toby Raedel 29 Berlin BE 1:33:07 7:07
3 43 2647 Thomas Wiese 27 Windermere FL 1:33:51 7:10
4 48 2665 Mark Maddox 29 Orlando FL 1:35:05 7:16
5 77 1781 Brian Gee 29 Toronto ON 1:40:05 7:39
6 98 2671 Joseph Campbell 28 Winter Garden FL 1:42:33 7:50
7 100 1599 Matt Purcell 25 Winter Garden FL 1:42:46 7:51
8 102 2152 Michael Souza 29 Celebration FL 1:42:52 7:52
9 159 2539 Dan Suarez 27 Orlando FL 1:48:20 8:17
10 165 1621 Daniel Beal 27 Orlando FL 1:48:37 8:18
11 175 2103 William Mcgehee 27 Kissimmee FL 1:49:07 8:20
12 191 1332 Anthony Mays 29 Lakeland FL 1:50:21 8:26
13 223 2356 Eric Lund 28 Riverview FL 1:52:16 8:35
14 241 2644 Sangerald Ortiz 26 Chicago IL 1:53:17 8:39
15 272 2855 Reid Meierkort 27 Celebration FL 1:55:09 8:48
16 319 1616 Randall Morcom 27 Winter Garden FL 1:57:57 9:01
17 412 2063 Brendan King 26 Edison NJ 2:01:35 9:17
18 448 2106 Nathaniel Rosneck 25 Davison MI 2:03:21 9:25
19 458 1719 Alex Pratt 26 Orlando FL 2:04:17 9:30
20 487 2700 Michael Knox 26 Orlando FL 2:06:17 9:39
21 508 1554 Darryl Metcalfe 28 Tampa FL 2:07:23 9:44
22 533 1983 Ryan Ball 27 Saint Cloud FL 2:08:40 9:50
23 661 2442 Steven Slack 28 Kissimmee FL 2:15:05 10:19
24 699 2832 Matt Krysiak 28 Auburndale FL 2:17:30 10:30
25 751 1405 Daniel Cutitta 29 Kissimmee FL 2:20:36 10:44
26 763 1133 Nicholas Ewing 25 Kissimmee FL 2:21:06 10:47
27 812 2547 Jon Newell 29 Kissimmee FL 2:22:47 10:54
28 842 2799 Jonathan Zegers 27 Windermere FL 2:24:07 11:01
29 962 2690 Brice Rickard 27 Saint Cloud FL 2:30:53 11:32
30 1035 1152 Kyle Counselman 25 Auburndale FL 2:35:09 11:51
31 1190 2232 Steven Hughes 29 Apopka FL 2:45:53 12:40
32 1301 28 Trey Fields 26 Ocala FL 2:53:01 13:13
33 1388 2841 Andy Layman 25 Kissimmee FL 2:58:36 13:38
34 1417 2753 Gregory Ryan 28 Orlando FL 3:02:50 13:58
35 1607 1464 Joel Blevins 27 Elkin NC 3:24:58 15:39
36 1712 3042 Morgan Smith 28 Deltona FL 3:46:48 17:19
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 35 2979 Trevor Dykman 33 Deep River ON 1:32:28 7:04
2 46 2666 Barrett Mcinnis 33 Celebration FL 1:34:19 7:12
3 49 2702 Carlos Romero 33 Kissimmee FL 1:35:15 7:17
4 52 334 Matt Beeman 34 Winter Haven FL 1:35:39 7:19
5 59 3090 Jason Luton 30 Maitland FL 1:36:42 7:23
6 69 2604 Jason Rowitt 30 Winter Garden FL 1:38:39 7:32
7 73 2577 Nathan Harvey 32 Winter Park FL 1:39:22 7:36
8 145 2626 Brandon Gordon 30 Clearwater FL 1:46:40 8:09
9 194 3109 Greg Leoffert 34 Jersey City NJ 1:50:31 8:27
10 215 2656 Bill Patterson 34 Orlando FL 1:51:47 8:32
11 220 2261 Nathan Bingham 33 Deland FL 1:52:08 8:34
12 228 2345 Christian Anglim 31 Sanford FL 1:52:34 8:36
13 251 2741 Kemel Zaldivar 31 Orlando FL 1:53:55 8:42
14 313 3114 Carlos Quintero 34 Orlando FL 1:57:34 8:59
15 321 2182 Gustavo Oliveira De Paula 32 Orlando FL 1:58:00 9:01
16 324 2631 Christopher Reeves 31 Orlando FL 1:58:10 9:02
17 334 1670 Christopher Corcoran 34 Winter Garden FL 1:58:41 9:04
18 337 1669 Jeff Bohannon 33 Winter Garden FL 1:58:45 9:04
19 354 3046 David Johnson 33 Wesley Chapell FL 1:59:17 9:07
20 358 1987 Tommaso Bovini 32 Orlando FL 1:59:29 9:08
21 361 2013 Brandon Minnick 31 Winter Garden FL 1:59:32 9:08
22 373 2850 Greg Middag 31 Apopka FL 1:59:58 9:10
23 380 3051 Preston Ellis 33 Davenport FL 2:00:08 9:11
24 388 1425 Ricardo Colon 31 Orlando FL 2:00:19 9:12
25 417 2177 Robert Standley 32 Orlando FL 2:01:50 9:18
26 420 2039 Travis Thomas 34 Sebring FL 2:01:57 9:19
27 432 3087 Westin Galloway 32 San Clemente FL 2:02:17 9:20
28 453 1950 Richard Guzak 34 Winter Garden FL 2:03:53 9:28
29 466 2959 Christopher Reynolds 30 Orlando FL 2:04:46 9:32
30 504 2887 Ryan Tamanini 33 Kissimmee FL 2:07:12 9:43
31 512 1005 Jeff Zajac 30 Orlando FL 2:07:37 9:45
32 528 1266 Chris Poluski 31 Orlando FL 2:08:31 9:49
33 541 2016 Chris Rivers 30 Orlando FL 2:09:02 9:51
34 558 1603 Lee Thompson 34 Apopka FL 2:10:02 9:56
35 570 1985 Daniel Hart 32 Palm Bay FL 2:10:22 9:58
36 584 2271 Amit Bhardwaj 34 Orlando FL 2:10:53 10:00
37 610 2188 Scott Levine 31 Washington DC 2:11:46 10:04
38 686 2848 Pedro Rojas 32 Wesley Chapel FL 2:16:46 10:27
39 715 1488 Peter Emmett 31 Davenport FL 2:18:48 10:36
40 740 1519 Daniel Ball 30 Gainesville FL 2:19:42 10:40
41 748 1127 James Stiles 34 Windermere FL 2:20:27 10:44
42 779 2716 Landon Mills 30 Orlando FL 2:21:30 10:49
43 780 1839 Bret Pritchett 32 Kissimmee FL 2:21:31 10:49
44 831 2706 Bobby Vereb 30 Orlando FL 2:23:38 10:58
45 841 1288 Robert Mosel 34 Tampa FL 2:24:03 11:00
46 864 2076 David Shaffer 30 Tampa FL 2:25:35 11:07
47 914 2278 Sri Harsha Chava 34 Orlando FL 2:28:53 11:22
48 1124 2949 Bjorn Langenstroer 33 Kissimmee FL 2:41:56 12:22
49 1199 2745 Tyler Bui 32 Orlando FL 2:46:30 12:43
50 1200 2826 Matthew Moist 33 Orlando FL 2:46:33 12:43
51 1211 1546 Bruce Weeks Jr. 31 Tampa FL 2:47:12 12:46
52 1213 2786 Michael Faber 34 Orlando FL 2:47:13 12:46
53 1302 1920 Sean Mullen 30 Charlotte NC 2:53:08 13:13
54 1319 2382 Keith Parker 32 Windermere FL 2:54:54 13:21
55 1380 1444 Daniel Swando 33 Kissimmee FL 2:58:01 13:36
56 1439 2607 Sia Alipoor 33 Oviedo FL 3:04:53 14:07
57 1447 2661 Steven Ray 30 Tampa FL 3:05:28 14:10
58 1513 2715 Zachary Middaugh 30 Davenport FL 3:12:59 14:44
59 1600 2149 Jason Amador 30 Kissimmee FL 3:23:36 15:33
60 1677 3106 Robert Swears 31 Boca FL 3:40:01 16:48
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 5 3016 Brian Post 36 Cumming GA 1:20:12 6:08
2 22 2712 Cesario Tagala 35 Davenport FL 1:30:03 6:53
3 24 2688 Christian Van Der Genugten 35 Riverview FL 1:30:23 6:54
4 25 2049 Shawn Szydlik 36 Orlando FL 1:30:48 6:56
5 26 3053 Scott Benson 37 Orlando FL 1:30:49 6:56
6 28 2064 Johannes Heym 35 Zurich 1:31:09 6:58
7 29 3093 Rainer Bendzinski 37 Kissimmee FL 1:31:21 6:59
8 30 3018 Rommel Reno Porcino Reinaldo 38 Windermere FL 1:31:30 7:00
9 34 1662 Greg Jackson 39 Orlando FL 1:32:02 7:02
10 65 2544 Paul Sikoski 37 Indialantic FL 1:38:12 7:30
11 80 1389 Jack Dickerson 35 Point Pleasant Beach NJ 1:40:32 7:41
12 93 1098 Todd Kubicki 37 Kissimmee FL 1:42:09 7:48
13 103 2871 Andrew Weyl 36 Winter Garden FL 1:42:57 7:52
14 104 3010 Eduardo Goncalves 36 Ocoee FL 1:43:00 7:52
15 105 1525 Bryce Faraguna 35 Valrico FL 1:43:02 7:52
16 107 1786 Sean Ormsby 36 Orlando FL 1:43:08 7:53
17 129 2287 Mike Acosta 39 Viera FL 1:45:20 8:03
18 140 2124 Lee Ayala 39 Saint Cloud FL 1:46:22 8:08
19 155 2996 Joseph Bailey 36 Tampa FL 1:47:53 8:15
20 161 1024 Tyler Hadley 35 Lakeland FL 1:48:23 8:17
21 173 2953 Thomas Rindfuss 38 Orlando FL 1:48:53 8:19
22 183 1568 Christopher Uptergrove 35 Orlando FL 1:49:30 8:22
23 195 1318 Jeff Loeffert 37 Windermere FL 1:50:31 8:27
24 203 2172 Martin Nash 39 Tampa FL 1:51:02 8:29
25 204 2168 Paul Roberts 35 Zolfo Springs FL 1:51:03 8:29
26 231 2835 Westley Weidenmiller 38 Naples FL 1:52:39 8:36
27 240 1930 Shawn Muchacho 37 Celebration FL 1:53:14 8:39
28 242 2237 Nicholas Linscott 35 Saint Cloud FL 1:53:17 8:39
29 246 1116 James Bond 39 Winter Garden FL 1:53:32 8:40
30 295 2420 Nathan Holic 36 Orlando FL 1:56:33 8:54
31 341 2669 Tyler Kenney 35 Deland FL 1:58:55 9:05
32 343 1211 Jeremy Ruel 36 Winter Garden FL 1:58:59 9:05
33 421 2386 Thomas Hoffman 36 Orlando FL 2:01:58 9:19
34 449 2561 Chad Poling 35 Winter Garden FL 2:03:23 9:26
35 477 2556 Daniel Lockshin 38 Orlando FL 2:05:49 9:37
36 485 1629 Ian Suarez 36 Winter Garden FL 2:06:11 9:38
37 501 2264 Andrew Barnes 35 Kissimmee FL 2:07:07 9:43
38 523 1088 William Mangan 36 Saint Cloud FL 2:08:13 9:48
39 561 280 Josh Loew 38 Wesley Chapel FL 2:10:07 9:56
40 589 1069 Michael Teplansky 35 Orlando FL 2:11:05 10:01
41 621 2234 Bradley Mcgillawee 36 Winnipeg MB 2:12:17 10:06
42 724 1834 Thomas Johnson 38 Shreveport LA 2:19:08 10:38
43 730 1915 Jose Garay 36 Littleton CO 2:19:20 10:39
44 736 1701 Kevin Schichtel 36 Tavares FL 2:19:40 10:40
45 788 1493 Matthew Woodall 38 Celebration FL 2:21:52 10:50
46 791 1403 Ian Barritt 39 Kissimmee FL 2:22:02 10:51
47 792 2985 Kevin Kieft 38 Lake Wales FL 2:22:02 10:51
48 821 1286 Gavin Webber 38 Davenport FL 2:23:08 10:56
49 826 2235 Jared Opalinski 39 Orlando FL 2:23:25 10:57
50 852 2888 Robert Rivera Toro 36 Warner Robins GA 2:24:39 11:03
51 910 2808 Thaddeus Callahan 35 Titusville FL 2:28:39 11:21
52 975 2649 Breck Maass 38 Orlando FL 2:31:22 11:34
53 992 1931 Ben Brown 39 Tallahassee FL 2:32:12 11:38
54 1001 1549 Anthony Tornatore 39 Winter Garden FL 2:33:13 11:42
55 1007 2301 Matthew Stevens 37 Winter Garden FL 2:33:21 11:43
56 1019 1064 Jacob Cossairt 39 Oviedo FL 2:34:02 11:46
57 1029 2366 Michael Hunt 37 Clermont FL 2:34:44 11:49
58 1077 2294 Seth Kohler 37 Wesley Chapel FL 2:38:23 12:06
59 1102 1458 Rob Maccuspie 36 Kissimmee FL 2:40:03 12:14
60 1236 2185 Sonny Soi 36 Kissimmee FL 2:48:47 12:53
61 1238 2193 Raja Soi 39 Colts Neck NJ 2:48:48 12:54
62 1252 2279 Casey Collins 37 Winter Springs FL 2:49:45 12:58
63 1289 2265 Kelly Schafer 37 Ocala FL 2:51:48 13:07
64 1309 1326 Jason Deno 38 Haines City FL 2:53:31 13:15
65 1342 1649 Jeff Czujak 35 Orlando FL 2:55:43 13:25
66 1377 1767 Alexander Ras 37 Celebration FL 2:57:45 13:35
67 1502 2062 James Bartholomew 36 Winter Garden FL 3:12:15 14:41
68 1571 3083 Mark Barritt 35 Celebration FL 3:19:35 15:15
69 1674 2537 Joshua Britt 36 Celebration FL 3:38:57 16:43
70 1765 1182 Pete Lehmannsaba 38 Casselberry FL 4:05:29 18:45
71 1768 1079 Kevin Sasenick 35 Lakeland FL 4:08:35 18:59
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 7 2733 Luis Pou 41 Longwood FL 1:24:06 6:26
2 8 3005 Craig Shimkus 43 Seffner FL 1:25:30 6:32
3 9 2407 Radek Parnica 40 Orlando FL 1:25:40 6:33
4 11 3096 James Gorman 43 St Cloud FL 1:27:00 6:39
5 13 2781 Ron Ritter 44 Viera FL 1:27:26 6:41
6 14 1918 Paul Medina 41 Jacksonville FL 1:27:53 6:43
7 23 1072 Sean Garrison 41 Winter Garden FL 1:30:21 6:54
8 40 2437 Justin Bullard 41 Johns Island SC 1:33:07 7:07
9 47 2938 Michael Giampino 42 Venice FL 1:34:47 7:15
10 60 1369 Bradley Beck 40 Ocala FL 1:37:08 7:25
11 62 3041 Joshua Beecham 42 Orlando FL 1:37:50 7:29
12 82 2795 Fergal Stack 43 Winter Park FL 1:40:45 7:42
13 84 2864 Brian Jaruszewski 44 Plant City FL 1:40:56 7:43
14 85 2353 Robert Bethencourt 40 Orlando FL 1:40:58 7:43
15 89 2538 Padraig O Connell 44 Celebration FL 1:41:39 7:46
16 90 1441 Christopher O'Connor 44 Windermere FL 1:41:51 7:47
17 91 2726 Gerard Solis 44 Lithia FL 1:41:55 7:47
18 94 2460 Matt Murphy 43 Kissimmee FL 1:42:10 7:48
19 96 2024 Brian Doherty 43 Boca Raton FL 1:42:13 7:49
20 99 2857 Octavio Ibarra 43 Winter Garden FL 1:42:36 7:50
21 117 2750 Richard Dellinger 42 Orlando FL 1:43:45 7:56
22 138 2223 Cairo Vanegas 44 Oviedo FL 1:46:14 8:07
23 146 305 Adam Powell 43 Weyers Cave VA 1:46:41 8:09
24 149 2439 Brian Demeulenaere 43 Kissimmee FL 1:46:57 8:10
25 151 404 Patrick Gibson 40 Orlando FL 1:47:03 8:11
26 153 2485 Kenneth Lund 44 Windermere FL 1:47:31 8:13
27 154 2068 Branon Thames 43 Tampa FL 1:47:36 8:13
28 158 2947 William Triplett 44 Poolesville MD 1:48:15 8:16
29 163 2179 David Humphrey 43 Windermere FL 1:48:25 8:17
30 169 2401 Owen Hostetler 42 Orlando FL 1:48:44 8:18
31 201 1783 Stuart Porter 41 Valrico FL 1:51:00 8:29
32 216 2533 Mauricio Sugui 43 Sao Paulo 1:51:56 8:33
33 256 2681 Kevin Mackie 40 Oviedo FL 1:54:02 8:43
34 259 2920 David Schiraldi 40 Windermere FL 1:54:11 8:43
35 260 1130 Michael Della Pia 44 Winter Park FL 1:54:11 8:43
36 269 1852 Milind Pathak 44 Lake Mary FL 1:54:49 8:46
37 270 2911 Dan Grieb 40 Orlando FL 1:55:00 8:47
38 312 2563 Philippe Rousseau 43 Trois Rivieres QC 1:57:33 8:59
39 328 2388 Brett Laffler 41 Land O Lakes FL 1:58:22 9:03
40 335 2651 Rob Comitz 40 Windermere FL 1:58:42 9:04
41 344 1500 Victor Rodriguez 41 Davenport FL 1:58:59 9:05
42 349 1892 Carlos Melendez 42 Orlando FL 1:59:11 9:06
43 360 2075 Mark Kaminski 44 Lake Mary FL 1:59:32 9:08
44 365 1914 Rahul Mehta 44 Casselberry FL 1:59:42 9:09
45 366 1429 Frank Lozito 41 Celebration FL 1:59:45 9:09
46 377 1846 James Dishman 40 Kissimmee FL 2:00:06 9:10
47 401 2415 Michael Kurtz 42 Orlando FL 2:00:54 9:14
48 415 2429 Rigo Gonzalez 41 Kissimmee FL 2:01:45 9:18
49 472 1501 Miguel Ortiz 44 Kissimmee FL 2:05:21 9:35
50 493 1052 Darren Rauer 41 Winter Garden FL 2:06:35 9:40
51 515 2267 Joe Tanner 42 Palmetto FL 2:07:47 9:46
52 534 2657 Tyrone Bekiares 41 Park Ridge IL 2:08:43 9:50
53 562 1991 Brian Kingsbury 44 Orlando FL 2:10:09 9:57
54 571 1919 Richard Friedman 43 Orlando FL 2:10:22 9:58
55 581 3099 Scott Ostrom 44 Orlando FL 2:10:41 9:59
56 593 2950 Doug Mcdonald 43 Winter Garden FL 2:11:11 10:01
57 625 1778 David Hidalgo 42 Clermont FL 2:12:29 10:07
58 626 2817 Paul Belschner 44 Green Bay WI 2:12:37 10:08
59 636 1934 Casey Weidenmiller 41 Naples FL 2:13:44 10:13
60 647 1404 Tobias Jedlund 41 Tampa FL 2:14:12 10:15
61 697 1451 Angel F Lopez 42 Oviedo FL 2:17:29 10:30
62 717 2696 Vikas Chhabra 41 Orlando FL 2:18:50 10:36
63 718 1217 Kaden Smith 40 Orlando FL 2:18:59 10:37
64 745 2918 Christopher Hinkle 44 Lakeland FL 2:19:54 10:41
65 750 462 Dan Grieb 42 Winter Springs FL 2:20:32 10:44
66 811 2630 Jonathan Nally 40 Windermere FL 2:22:43 10:54
67 849 2965 Kristopher Ratcliff 40 Orlando FL 2:24:24 11:02
68 858 2999 Brian Kairnes 43 Celebration FL 2:25:15 11:06
69 877 1194 Paul Calizaire 44 Windermere FL 2:26:37 11:12
70 897 362 Chris Lavoie 41 Davenport FL 2:27:35 11:16
71 901 2387 Mike Williams 41 Orlando FL 2:27:55 11:18
72 902 2071 Anand Kelkar 41 Lake Mary FL 2:28:08 11:19
73 925 2794 Tim Bachman 42 Clermont FL 2:29:30 11:25
74 931 2114 Allyn Williams 44 Sanford FL 2:29:47 11:26
75 956 2966 Gordon Hensley 40 Winter Garden FL 2:30:37 11:30
76 1048 1668 Robert Sayles 44 Winter Garden FL 2:35:56 11:55
77 1108 1773 Frankie Ortiz 41 Orlando FL 2:40:29 12:15
78 1196 1625 Roy Cooling 42 Celebration FL 2:46:19 12:42
79 1293 2555 Steven Barbarich 40 Lake Mary FL 2:52:26 13:10
80 1297 1999 Peter Conk 43 Lebanon NJ 2:52:45 13:12
81 1312 2935 Neil Gaffin 40 Orlando FL 2:53:52 13:17
82 1323 2682 Drew Bennett 41 Winter Haven FL 2:55:07 13:23
83 1452 1437 Marion Mathis 42 FL 3:05:53 14:12
84 1558 1216 Rik Miller 44 Orlando FL 3:18:41 15:10
85 1568 2707 Dave Mari 43 Lake Mary FL 3:19:18 15:13
86 1570 2960 Rakesh Patel 43 Orlando FL 3:19:23 15:14
87 1666 2362 Eric Zarsuelo 43 Celebration FL 3:36:33 16:32
88 1669 1167 Jeff Rau 42 Kissimmee FL 3:37:45 16:38
89 1672 1896 Javier Pagan 42 Kissimmee FL 3:38:08 16:40
90 1679 2211 Daniel Mealo 42 Apopka FL 3:40:08 16:49
91 1709 2318 Gregory Wright 41 Mount Carmel TN 3:46:22 17:17
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 18 2221 Robert Bennett 45 Valrico FL 1:28:52 6:47
2 32 2624 Trent Koplinski 45 Plainfield IL 1:31:50 7:01
3 55 2205 David Creasman 46 Valrico FL 1:36:00 7:20
4 75 1695 David Millar 47 Orlando FL 1:39:54 7:38
5 81 3066 Kris Singh 49 Chuluota FL 1:40:34 7:41
6 83 3002 Jose Perez 46 Oviedo FL 1:40:45 7:42
7 86 1327 Brian Piasecki 46 Kissimmee FL 1:41:04 7:43
8 87 1944 Gerardo Reyes 49 Carlstadt NJ 1:41:14 7:44
9 88 2390 Raul Ruiz 46 Orlando FL 1:41:18 7:44
10 112 1641 Alan Turney 48 Auburndale FL 1:43:26 7:54
11 113 2357 Mark Rhode 47 Winter Garden FL 1:43:27 7:54
12 116 2976 Mike Grogan 45 Deland FL 1:43:44 7:56
13 124 195 John Beauregard 47 Winter Springs FL 1:44:51 8:01
14 130 2667 Michael Molloy 48 Celebration FL 1:45:39 8:04
15 135 2789 Micah Vanatta 49 Titusville FL 1:46:10 8:07
16 137 3110 Tommy Reece 48 Orlando FL 1:46:13 8:07
17 141 371 Dan Elbert 49 Clermont FL 1:46:31 8:08
18 150 2499 Todd Collins 49 Virginia Beach VA 1:47:00 8:11
19 152 3102 Walter Rentz 48 Orlando FL 1:47:08 8:11
20 162 2517 Patrick Gartland 47 Milledgeville GA 1:48:23 8:17
21 166 2869 Steve Bethelmy 49 Brandon FL 1:48:39 8:18
22 174 2494 Jose Varela 48 Orlando FL 1:49:03 8:20
23 179 3059 Miguel V. Reyes 47 Lakeland FL 1:49:17 8:21
24 188 2520 John Gartland 49 New Port Richey FL 1:50:00 8:24
25 196 2479 Ken Spicuzza 46 Oviedo FL 1:50:36 8:27
26 200 2240 Harry Prosser 48 Rockledge FL 1:50:53 8:28
27 202 3045 Mauricio Poblete 45 Orlando FL 1:51:01 8:29
28 206 2896 George Imes 46 Bradenton FL 1:51:06 8:29
29 212 2099 Mark Schiefelbein 46 Lake Mary FL 1:51:38 8:32
30 213 1677 Michael Wilsey 47 Tampa FL 1:51:38 8:32
31 234 1694 Bill Reid 47 Odessa FL 1:52:49 8:37
32 254 2642 Dave Huseman 45 Davenport FL 1:54:00 8:43
33 255 2457 Jaime Riveros 48 Celebration FL 1:54:01 8:43
34 257 1810 Michael Turnbull 47 Sanford FL 1:54:02 8:43
35 261 2256 Matt Schiefelbein 46 Holly Ridge NC 1:54:19 8:44
36 267 2290 John Petersen 47 Debary FL 1:54:45 8:46
37 271 1172 Donald Casillas 46 Champions Gate FL 1:55:07 8:48
38 275 2225 Steve Mason 46 Kissimmee FL 1:55:23 8:49
39 278 3085 Travis Jacob 46 Celebration FL 1:55:37 8:50
40 280 1335 Stephen Cormier 45 Kissimmee FL 1:55:42 8:50
41 291 2435 Chris Anderson 47 Saint Petersburg FL 1:56:22 8:53
42 304 3036 Paul Fillmore 47 Oviedo FL 1:57:04 8:57
43 307 3019 Lance Mcbrayer 46 Statesboro GA 1:57:23 8:58
44 308 3020 Ernie Broennle 46 Oviedo FL 1:57:25 8:58
45 315 1491 Kris Hurdle 47 Kissimmee FL 1:57:36 8:59
46 316 2153 Terry Lisi 47 West Palm Beach FL 1:57:46 9:00
47 329 2308 Joshua Davis 49 Gotha FL 1:58:22 9:03
48 364 2017 Cesar Villanueva 48 Orlando 1:59:42 9:09
49 378 1847 Sean Dishman 47 Orlando FL 2:00:06 9:11
50 386 1632 Kent Smith 45 Celebration FL 2:00:13 9:11
51 396 2116 Scott Johnson 47 Winter Springs FL 2:00:40 9:13
52 398 2664 James Hicks 48 Chuluota FL 2:00:44 9:13
53 428 2827 Paul Tyson 46 Lake Worth FL 2:02:08 9:20
54 429 2932 Orestes Martinez 46 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:02:08 9:20
55 430 2725 Henry Schade 48 Amherst NH 2:02:13 9:20
56 439 1281 John Martin 46 Davenport FL 2:02:40 9:22
57 447 3100 Richard Green 45 Lakeland FL 2:03:11 9:25
58 450 2783 Alex Riehle 48 Stouffville ON 2:03:38 9:27
59 456 1102 Robert Durham 46 Tampa FL 2:04:11 9:29
60 484 1958 Tamer El-Helw 48 Orlando FL 2:06:06 9:38
61 491 2695 Scott Anthony 46 Orlando FL 2:06:28 9:40
62 519 2146 Keith Devlin 48 Winter Garden FL 2:07:59 9:47
63 582 1516 Clifford Wu 47 Davenport FL 2:10:44 9:59
64 604 2413 Donovan Nottage 46 Vero Beach FL 2:11:40 10:04
65 613 1168 James Jackson 47 Clermont FL 2:11:53 10:04
66 620 2956 Chris Gigliotti 46 Clermont FL 2:12:17 10:06
67 669 2404 Frank Townsend 47 Annville PA 2:15:31 10:21
68 677 1273 Jeff Tinch 49 Orlando FL 2:16:03 10:24
69 684 221 Matthew Millheiser 46 Sunrise FL 2:16:24 10:25
70 693 3115 Eric Bissonnette 48 Cape Canaveral FL 2:17:13 10:29
71 709 2200 Bernie Anderson 46 Apopka FL 2:18:11 10:33
72 719 2540 Shane Marcus 47 Orlando FL 2:18:59 10:37
73 729 2759 George Paulson 49 Windermere FL 2:19:20 10:39
74 754 2870 Eric Shivers 48 Altamonte Springs FL 2:20:42 10:45
75 778 1330 Allen Ibaugh 48 Orlando FL 2:21:30 10:49
76 786 1112 Wes Brown 47 Orlando FL 2:21:44 10:50
77 815 2488 Dan Elcock 48 Davenport FL 2:22:49 10:55
78 817 2552 Evhen Farmiga 46 Kissimmee FL 2:22:56 10:55
79 884 1100 Antonio Romero 47 Orlando FL 2:27:00 11:14
80 930 2445 Mike Kedanis 48 Carmel IN 2:29:46 11:26
81 950 2392 Joseph Anthony 45 Ligonier PA 2:30:20 11:29
82 964 2731 Michael S Mendez 46 Orlando FL 2:30:58 11:32
83 1038 1085 Michael Douglass 49 Orlando FL 2:35:16 11:52
84 1054 1358 Chris Harrison 45 Lakeland FL 2:36:16 11:56
85 1149 1754 Luis Gonzalez 49 Kissimmee FL 2:43:50 12:31
86 1185 2514 Kevin Mcgrath 48 Apopka FL 2:45:29 12:38
87 1220 3027 Steven Welton 46 Middleburg FL 2:47:41 12:48
88 1254 2929 Orangel Garcia 45 Orlando FL 2:49:53 12:59
89 1305 2260 Gino Marasco 48 Kissimmee FL 2:53:10 13:14
90 1407 24 Howard Chanin 48 Kissimmee FL 3:00:22 13:47
91 1450 3064 Stacey Hoskins 45 Tampa FL 3:05:41 14:11
92 1495 1190 Steve Schwarz 48 Winter Garden FL 3:11:44 14:39
93 1500 1805 Rich Somsky 47 Kissimmee FL 3:12:11 14:41
94 1504 1329 Paul Riccardi 48 Kissimmee FL 3:12:17 14:41
95 1537 2217 Tom Stelzer 46 Lake Mary FL 3:16:00 14:58
96 1546 1047 Scott Snowball 49 Casselberry FL 3:17:26 15:05
97 1609 1017 Tripp Walton 46 Rockledge FL 3:25:21 15:41
98 1616 1455 Anthony Major 48 Kissimmee FL 3:27:44 15:52
99 1732 2542 Len Ferrara 48 Orlando FL 3:52:21 17:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 31 2620 Carl Lewis 51 Lakeland FL 1:31:40 7:00
2 33 2882 Mike Gilmore 51 Lutz FL 1:31:55 7:01
3 57 1126 Todd Engle 51 Lake Mary FL 1:36:31 7:22
4 68 3055 Danny Barrett 52 Cocoa FL 1:38:29 7:31
5 97 2358 Tom Squitieri 54 Eustis FL 1:42:17 7:49
6 106 2421 Joe Van Dam 53 Winter Garden FL 1:43:06 7:53
7 118 2272 William Lutes 52 Lutz FL 1:43:58 7:57
8 120 489 Hung K Ng 52 Orlando FL 1:44:12 7:58
9 131 1967 Tom Coady 54 Kissimmee FL 1:45:41 8:05
10 134 2821 Vic Milewski 50 Orlando FL 1:45:52 8:05
11 160 2129 Keith Kay 52 Durham DU 1:48:22 8:17
12 193 1955 Stephen Shelton 54 Saint Petersburg FL 1:50:26 8:26
13 218 2274 Paul Colmenares 50 Orlando FL 1:52:02 8:34
14 225 2961 Joe Briatico 50 Lake Mary FL 1:52:30 8:36
15 226 2793 Alan Wilfong 54 Orlando FL 1:52:32 8:36
16 229 2478 Garry Welsh 53 Windermere FL 1:52:35 8:36
17 243 2254 David Simko 53 Hinckley OH 1:53:21 8:40
18 245 2473 Jon Moray 51 Kissimmee FL 1:53:25 8:40
19 277 2523 Johnny Pettygrue 50 Tampa FL 1:55:35 8:50
20 294 2732 Joey Johansen 52 Oviedo FL 1:56:31 8:54
21 310 2862 Rick Cohn 52 Maitland FL 1:57:29 8:59
22 317 1275 Joseph Ganley 50 Kissimmee FL 1:57:46 9:00
23 336 3022 Jara Tomana 52 Rockledge FL 1:58:42 9:04
24 357 1789 Michael Goolkasian 53 Ipswich MA 1:59:23 9:07
25 385 2737 Keith Drayer 52 Melville NY 2:00:13 9:11
26 402 2922 John Marucci 51 Portage MI 2:00:56 9:14
27 410 1026 Scott Fought 52 Celebration FL 2:01:21 9:16
28 445 2598 Andre Veenhuis 53 Orlando FL 2:03:08 9:24
29 474 1808 Shawn Dvorak 51 Clermont FL 2:05:34 9:36
30 478 1962 Mauro Araujo Contatto 50 Londrina 2:05:50 9:37
31 481 2453 Paul Chard 53 Celebration FL 2:05:58 9:37
32 490 3088 Scott Kirschner 54 Celebration FL 2:06:25 9:39
33 544 1178 Orlando Lopez 51 Orlando FL 2:09:11 9:52
34 640 1355 Steve Hollick 51 Anstey LC 2:13:51 10:14
35 672 1315 Robert Cherinka 51 Safety Harbor FL 2:15:39 10:22
36 691 1536 Jeff Fender 50 Windermere FL 2:17:06 10:28
37 701 1048 Fabio Mendonca 50 Kissimmee FL 2:17:39 10:31
38 769 2595 Jeff Schwenneker 51 Winter Garden FL 2:21:17 10:48
39 777 1592 Gerry Scheidhauer 51 Kissimmee FL 2:21:25 10:48
40 801 2060 Jeffrey Hawkins 53 Ocoee FL 2:22:26 10:53
41 843 1867 David Scherpf 51 Apopka FL 2:24:08 11:01
42 861 3072 Troy Ather 54 Winter Springs FL 2:25:28 11:07
43 866 1456 James Davis 54 Ocoee FL 2:25:40 11:08
44 882 2971 David Manion 51 Covington LA 2:26:44 11:13
45 896 2877 Keith Mutters 53 Apopka FL 2:27:33 11:16
46 900 1446 Dave Bordenkircher 54 Lady Lake FL 2:27:49 11:17
47 912 1435 Pete Alfieris 50 Orlando FL 2:28:43 11:22
48 943 3008 Scott Milliron 53 Sanford FL 2:30:03 11:28
49 951 1560 John Kim 50 Celebration FL 2:30:26 11:29
50 1072 2510 Steven Stowell 52 Lakeland FL 2:38:04 12:04
51 1094 2065 Neal Lincoln 51 Celebration FL 2:39:15 12:10
52 1117 2635 Deepak Devnani 51 Orlando FL 2:41:12 12:19
53 1127 2948 Tom Hedman 53 Longwood FL 2:42:08 12:23
54 1136 100 Shawn Winsor 52 Sanford FL 2:42:48 12:26
55 1159 2166 Elam Patterson 54 West Palm Beach FL 2:44:19 12:33
56 1167 1291 Scott Partlow 51 Wasilla AK 2:44:38 12:35
57 1188 2559 Michael Stefanowicz 50 Kissimmee FL 2:45:43 12:39
58 1202 2998 Ernie Sperling 53 Barrie ON 2:46:42 12:44
59 1203 1106 David Schneck 53 Orlando FL 2:46:42 12:44
60 1286 1270 Edgar Perez 52 Lithia FL 2:51:38 13:07
61 1348 3104 Roland Brooks 54 Celebration FL 2:55:46 13:25
62 1356 2807 Jose Marzan 50 Kissimmee FL 2:55:58 13:26
63 1360 1746 David Carroll 53 Clermont FL 2:56:13 13:28
64 1414 2634 Jean Paul Chiono 54 Kissimmee FL 3:02:15 13:55
65 1416 2251 King Hiesinger 52 Orlando FL 3:02:45 13:57
66 1433 1872 Rob Leonard 50 Dayton OH 3:04:41 14:06
67 1443 1822 George Wilson 50 Covington VA 3:05:20 14:09
68 1475 2614 Tim Wagoner 51 Kissimmee FL 3:09:21 14:28
69 1560 1029 Robert Barroso 53 Orlando FL 3:19:02 15:12
70 1631 1296 Omar Rodriguez 50 Kissimmee FL 3:31:57 16:11
71 1663 1801 Monica Raffel 53 Kissimmee FL 3:35:50 16:29
72 1719 3061 Brian Phemester 51 Ocala FL 3:47:46 17:24
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 20 1658 Nelson Rodriguez 56 Brandon FL 1:29:32 6:51
2 44 2923 Michael Moore 58 Saint Cloud FL 1:34:06 7:11
3 53 2585 Brian Forgue 56 Altamonte Springs FL 1:35:46 7:19
4 119 1842 Richard Kammerer 59 Mason City IA 1:44:03 7:57
5 121 1506 Richard Rubinstein 58 Mount Dora FL 1:44:14 7:58
6 122 3069 Marcos Valim 55 Winter Haven FL 1:44:14 7:58
7 133 2088 Scott Gaye 58 Oakville ON 1:45:47 8:05
8 144 2797 Stephen Roe 55 Kissimmee FL 1:46:38 8:09
9 168 1129 Michael Dolan 58 Winter Garden FL 1:48:41 8:18
10 172 2125 David Marsh 57 Southport MA 1:48:49 8:19
11 176 3095 Tom Tschopp 56 Winter Park FL 1:49:12 8:21
12 197 1124 David Thornberry 56 Palm Bay FL 1:50:38 8:27
13 268 3107 Robert Winfield 59 Miami Lakes FL 1:54:46 8:46
14 281 2967 Al Vigne' 57 Babson Park FL 1:55:44 8:51
15 311 2697 David Fuller 57 Winter Park FL 1:57:32 8:59
16 355 1532 Cesar Rodriguez 56 Kissimmee FL 1:59:18 9:07
17 372 2963 Danny Philpott 59 Port Orange FL 1:59:55 9:10
18 400 1027 Michael Stoermer 58 Kissimmee FL 2:00:53 9:14
19 403 2921 Kevin Brownrigg 55 Portage MI 2:00:56 9:14
20 422 175 Rinaldo Gurgel Mendes 59 Brasilia 2:01:58 9:19
21 455 2983 Mark Haase 55 Lymm CH 2:03:58 9:28
22 462 1728 James Beckett 58 Saint Augustine FL 2:04:34 9:31
23 517 2844 David Middag 59 Apopka FL 2:07:50 9:46
24 563 1539 Russell Haupert 56 Tampa FL 2:10:11 9:57
25 564 2091 Dale Browning 58 Tampa FL 2:10:15 9:57
26 583 2295 Mark Brooks 59 Worcester MA 2:10:44 9:59
27 615 2431 Paul Rathbun 57 Winter Park FL 2:12:01 10:05
28 660 1246 Michael Macina 55 Orlando FL 2:15:02 10:19
29 666 1994 Idario Defreitas 56 Wesley Chapel FL 2:15:27 10:21
30 713 1686 Thomas Allen 58 West Palm Beach FL 2:18:30 10:35
31 735 1761 Carlos Cucchetti 57 Orlando FL 2:19:39 10:40
32 744 1665 David Ball 58 Orlando FL 2:19:52 10:41
33 747 2043 Brent Fodor 57 Orlandoo FL 2:20:22 10:43
34 755 1370 Peter Belair 55 Valrico FL 2:20:45 10:45
35 771 2640 Federico Hollander 57 Orlando FL 2:21:20 10:48
36 805 1383 Joel Giles 58 Saint Petersburg FL 2:22:31 10:53
37 816 1696 Eric Lund 56 Windermere FL 2:22:49 10:55
38 878 2249 Stephen Foulkes 59 Kissimmee FL 2:26:40 11:12
39 903 2913 Michael Laporte 57 Ocoee FL 2:28:17 11:20
40 928 2530 Gregory Holzhauer 58 Maitland FL 2:29:44 11:26
41 973 2381 Maurice Amar 59 Longwood FL 2:31:19 11:34
42 989 2321 Joe Helfenberger 59 Saint Cloud FL 2:31:53 11:36
43 1011 2073 David Cassidy 56 Maitland FL 2:33:28 11:43
44 1027 1263 David Thompson 56 Melbourne FL 2:34:43 11:49
45 1050 1974 Chris Freeman 58 Blythewood SC 2:36:07 11:56
46 1053 1957 John Mclain 59 Longwood FL 2:36:16 11:56
47 1071 2001 Craig Castellana 56 Melbourne FL 2:37:51 12:03
48 1087 2365 John Bille 58 Frederick MD 2:38:56 12:08
49 1111 2050 Walter Maclaren 56 Orlando FL 2:40:37 12:16
50 1178 2501 David Kenney 56 Cocoa FL 2:45:18 12:38
51 1228 2159 Samuel Disalvo 58 Ontario NY 2:48:30 12:52
52 1244 2283 Marcel Spitz 58 Mount Dora FL 2:49:17 12:56
53 1255 2398 Michael Prevost 59 Celebration FL 2:49:58 12:59
54 1479 2341 William Laswell 55 Celebration FL 3:09:43 14:29
55 1485 1724 Andrew Chisholm 57 Carmel NY 3:10:23 14:32
56 1517 1521 Varrick Nunez 57 Lakeland FL 3:13:14 14:46
57 1569 2868 Terry Owen 58 Apopka FL 3:19:23 15:14
58 1714 2041 Michael Band 58 Kissimmee FL 3:46:59 17:20
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 27 1943 Paul Keating 62 Lakeland FL 1:30:52 6:57
2 127 2778 Lewis Bowser 61 Valrico FL 1:45:06 8:02
3 186 2655 Tim Jackson 61 Longwood FL 1:49:51 8:24
4 214 2934 David Arena 62 Celebration FL 1:51:42 8:32
5 219 2553 Howard Abell 64 Orlando FL 1:52:05 8:34
6 286 2324 James Edwards 61 Clermont FL 1:56:10 8:52
7 292 2288 Naweed Akram 61 Melbourne FL 1:56:27 8:54
8 302 2769 Tim Hay 60 Orlando FL 1:56:49 8:55
9 368 2370 James Elmer 60 Cape Canaveral FL 1:59:47 9:09
10 543 1305 Herbert Jourdan 62 Ocala FL 2:09:05 9:52
11 549 2082 Virgil Mcinvale 62 Sebring FL 2:09:31 9:54
12 606 2338 Rick Abell 62 Belle Isle FL 2:11:43 10:04
13 614 2402 Jack Werbler 62 Morganville NJ 2:12:01 10:05
14 632 1364 David Gray 63 Orlando FL 2:12:54 10:09
15 649 2612 Richard Radcliff 63 Vero Beach FL 2:14:24 10:16
16 675 1929 Luis Muchacho 64 Celebration FL 2:15:54 10:23
17 722 2140 Richard Mcwatters 63 Unionville ON 2:19:06 10:38
18 757 2018 Glenn Jacobs 64 New Port Richey FL 2:20:45 10:45
19 844 2704 Robert Reed 62 Winter Park FL 2:24:09 11:01
20 868 1799 Keith Wunsch 61 Midlothian VA 2:25:57 11:09
21 871 2627 James Schumacher 64 Orlando FL 2:26:07 11:10
22 898 1830 Stephen Fafoutis 61 Celebration FL 2:27:45 11:17
23 911 2780 Michael Petrucci 62 San Clemente CA 2:28:40 11:21
24 977 2319 Gerald Boop 62 Apopka FL 2:31:26 11:34
25 1014 1646 Dennis Ramsey 62 Orlando FL 2:33:41 11:44
26 1021 1582 David James 62 Valparaiso IN 2:34:14 11:47
27 1036 1180 Rick Cannon 62 Lakeland FL 2:35:09 11:51
28 1090 1006 Frank Davisson 62 Madisonville KY 2:39:01 12:09
29 1100 1765 Vincent Donofrio 63 The Villages FL 2:39:45 12:12
30 1107 1652 Jose Valle 61 Longwood FL 2:40:23 12:15
31 1133 2543 Martin Kerscher 63 Columbus OH 2:42:46 12:26
32 1155 1933 Robert Daniel 61 Kissimmee FL 2:44:00 12:32
33 1259 2238 Ray Dorman 61 Orlando FL 2:50:15 13:00
34 1329 2417 Stan Deno 62 Kissimmee FL 2:55:18 13:23
35 1465 1922 Carl Myers 61 Middletown PA 3:08:13 14:22
36 1554 2890 Paul Collins 61 Kissimmee FL 3:17:45 15:06
37 1586 2047 Mark Destefano 63 Ocoee FL 3:21:53 15:25
38 1602 2022 Ken Enloe 61 Oviedo FL 3:23:45 15:34
39 1638 1418 Joe Summerville 60 Kissimmee FL 3:32:45 16:15
40 1654 2020 Roger White 64 Saint Cloud FL 3:34:46 16:24
41 1655 1829 John Court 61 Celebration FL 3:34:52 16:25
42 1729 2897 Charles Murray 64 Kissimmee FL 3:50:00 17:34
43 1761 1497 Jim Davis 64 Tallahassee FL 4:02:31 18:31
44 1782 1238 Andy Jackson 60 Lake Placid FL 4:39:15 21:19
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 39 1866 Larry Cerling 66 Hernando FL 1:32:50 7:06
2 109 2057 Terry Wiese 65 Windermere FL 1:43:14 7:53
3 391 1594 Carlos Santos 66 Kissimmee FL 2:00:24 9:12
4 392 2208 Manuel Lopez 67 Matthews NC 2:00:25 9:12
5 394 3075 John Furlong 69 Huntington NY 2:00:36 9:13
6 443 3068 Robert Franklin 68 Celebration FL 2:03:05 9:24
7 529 2281 Hari Iyer 67 Gaithersburg MD 2:08:33 9:49
8 573 2673 Abraham Deguzman 66 Orlando FL 2:10:24 9:58
9 642 2385 Alton Ellis 69 Toronto ON 2:13:53 10:14
10 856 1020 Sam Whitham 65 Celebration FL 2:25:07 11:05
11 886 2411 Edward Emond 68 Ottawa ON 2:27:04 11:14
12 927 1454 Dennis Colby 65 Belle Isle FL 2:29:39 11:26
13 953 1147 Rick Stiles 69 Winter Garden FL 2:30:36 11:30
14 1012 2424 Albert Bennard 68 Palm Bay FL 2:33:29 11:43
15 1097 2668 Greg Mcgowan 68 Orlando FL 2:39:25 12:11
16 1106 1443 Joe Tepe 66 White Bear Lake MN 2:40:21 12:15
17 1132 1803 Randy Judd 66 Orlando FL 2:42:43 12:26
18 1162 1715 Charlie Potter 67 Wauchula FL 2:44:23 12:33
19 1182 1341 Steven Domoslay 66 Milledgeville GA 2:45:25 12:38
20 1214 1321 Robert Yapsuga 65 Coopersburg PA 2:47:18 12:47
21 1260 2145 David Stephens 66 Orlando FL 2:50:16 13:00
22 1298 1997 Richard Conk 67 Celebration FL 2:52:46 13:12
23 1322 1306 Joseph Cummings 66 Clermont FL 2:54:58 13:22
24 1426 1752 William Sadowsky 69 Lakeland FL 3:04:10 14:04
25 1462 1195 John Van Note 66 Englewood FL 3:07:30 14:19
26 1583 2059 Patrick Duffy 67 Celebration FL 3:21:43 15:24
27 1587 1527 Carl Hoiby 66 Minneapolis MN 3:22:03 15:26
28 1676 1040 Bradley Wagner 65 Kissimmee FL 3:39:43 16:47
29 1735 1740 Ed Langdon 69 Orlando FL 3:54:14 17:53
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 405 1505 Gary Lake 70 Honor MI 2:01:00 9:15
2 667 1325 Donald Joo 73 Palisades Park NJ 2:15:29 10:21
3 919 1863 Jim Reed 71 Altamonte Springs FL 2:29:10 11:24
4 966 2231 Jed Fortune 74 Fort Pierce FL 2:31:02 11:32
5 1239 2253 Joseph Landon 74 Clermont FL 2:48:55 12:54
6 1287 1043 Marvin Lowman 72 Altamonte Springs FL 2:51:45 13:07
7 1418 1265 Don Twiggs 72 Callahan FL 3:02:58 13:58
8 1595 2914 David Reichard 74 Wapakoneta OH 3:23:28 15:32
9 1598 1316 Bill Klein 70 Ottawa ON 3:23:33 15:33
10 1710 1623 Martin Yecies 72 Kissimmee FL 3:46:36 17:18
11 1733 1260 Don Carson 71 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 3:52:50 17:47
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1158 3017 Paul Kunz 78 Clermont FL 2:44:18 12:33
2 1720 1969 Leo Munick 85 Cincinnati OH 3:48:00 17:25
Race Name


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 3 2771 Kaitlin Donner 27 Melbourne FL 1:18:43 6:01
2 10 2977 Cat Heidrich 36 Hoover AL 1:26:47 6:38
3 35 2161 Kathleena Mumford 32 Woodbridge VA 1:32:36 7:05
Race Name

Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 50 338 Claudia Brinkruff 40 Greenfield IN 1:35:19 7:17
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 95 2277 Emma Powell 14 Longwood FL 1:42:12 7:49
2 569 2165 Lauren Wallace 10 Orlando FL 2:10:21 9:57
3 1169 1756 Gabriella Gissy 14 Orlando FL 2:44:45 12:35
4 1460 1939 Shaina Tollefson 14 Oviedo FL 3:07:13 14:18
5 1497 1189 Emma Schwarz 14 Winter Garden FL 3:11:47 14:39
6 1603 1938 Piper Tollefson 11 Oviedo FL 3:24:13 15:36
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 64 2621 Kennedy Lewis 16 Lakeland FL 1:38:06 7:30
2 136 2676 Paulina Narvaez 18 Riverview FL 1:46:10 8:07
3 227 2816 Emma Kentner 16 Wapakoneta OH 1:52:32 8:36
4 959 2545 Sofie Wallace 18 Bay Village OH 2:30:46 11:31
5 996 2477 Allison Kort 19 Orlando FL 2:32:31 11:39
6 1300 2675 Evelyn Doyle 15 Longwood FL 2:52:52 13:12
7 1395 2448 Brooke Anderson 16 Maitland FL 2:58:54 13:40
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 126 1283 Charlotte Howarth 22 Dowenport FL 1:45:05 8:02
2 177 2693 Hannah Carr 24 Winter Garden FL 1:49:13 8:21
3 184 1578 Erin Oehm 24 Windermere FL 1:49:31 8:22
4 416 2997 Cecilia Mendonca 20 Celebration FL 2:01:50 9:18
5 437 2423 Rachel Meister 23 Kissimmee FL 2:02:35 9:22
6 463 2613 Jill Gerharz 21 Lakeland FL 2:04:40 9:31
7 465 2142 Brianna Whitman 22 Tallahassee FL 2:04:45 9:32
8 496 2312 Kaley Mishler 23 Ocoee FL 2:06:53 9:42
9 545 1523 Claudia Maigne 21 Lutz FL 2:09:12 9:52
10 579 2951 Mai-Hanh Nguyen 22 Winter Park FL 2:10:41 9:59
11 643 2054 Charlsey Greiwe 22 Tampa FL 2:13:57 10:14
12 668 2792 Brianna Cooper 20 Saint Cloud FL 2:15:30 10:21
13 689 2824 Carrie Kerscher 24 Columbus OH 2:17:00 10:28
14 705 2946 Elizabeth Orantes 24 Longwood FL 2:18:00 10:33
15 762 1132 Kelsey Ewing 24 Kissimmee FL 2:21:05 10:47
16 850 2029 Jessica Cooper 24 Winter Park FL 2:24:31 11:02
17 869 2768 Rachel Cundiff 23 Davenport FL 2:25:58 11:09
18 894 1360 Jenna Marks 21 North Port FL 2:27:27 11:16
19 899 1581 Lindsay Johnson 24 Winter Garden FL 2:27:46 11:17
20 1099 1916 Gemma Guariglia 24 Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:39:44 12:12
21 1230 1712 Emily Edwards 22 Longwood FL 2:48:35 12:53
22 1258 2098 Madison Schiefelbein 21 Lake Mary FL 2:50:13 13:00
23 1397 1388 Savanna Burton 21 Wentzville MO 2:59:10 13:41
24 1483 1396 Michelle Gonzalez 21 Clermont FL 3:10:04 14:31
25 1484 1377 Katie Reynolds 22 Kissimmee FL 3:10:04 14:31
26 1660 1219 Nikki Torres 23 Clermont FL 3:35:08 16:26
27 1701 2503 Amanda Wimmersberg 22 Orlando FL 3:43:15 17:03
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 37 2754 Melissa Becker 26 Orlando FL 1:32:36 7:05
2 45 2513 Stacey Gustafson 29 Groveland FL 1:34:15 7:12
3 110 1376 Jill Varady 29 Orlando FL 1:43:16 7:53
4 207 1406 Gabrielle Mancella 25 Kissimmee FL 1:51:17 8:30
5 230 1890 Emily Pansa 26 Washington DC 1:52:38 8:36
6 247 1976 Marissa Abrams 27 Naples FL 1:53:33 8:41
7 248 2310 Heather Akram 26 Melbourne FL 1:53:42 8:41
8 253 2110 Jennifer Durden 28 Lakeland FL 1:53:57 8:42
9 258 2107 Holley Mcneely 29 Oviedo FL 1:54:11 8:43
10 262 2619 Ariel Silverstein 26 Kissimmee FL 1:54:21 8:44
11 346 1679 Kathryn Murrow 27 Sanford FL 1:59:05 9:06
12 351 2719 Amber Wilson 29 Winter Haven FL 1:59:14 9:07
13 381 1769 Dani Niecestro 29 Winter Garden FL 2:00:09 9:11
14 387 2207 Channing Kalso 29 Windermere FL 2:00:17 9:11
15 389 2493 Allison Beitler 25 Clearwater FL 2:00:21 9:12
16 482 1531 Sarah Hawkins 25 Maitland FL 2:06:04 9:38
17 488 2902 Emma Deane 25 Davenport FL 2:06:23 9:39
18 507 1555 Kathryn Metcalfe 27 Tampa FL 2:07:23 9:44
19 509 2709 Christina Dombrowski 27 Kissimmee FL 2:07:32 9:45
20 513 1928 Kelsey Muchacho 26 Celebration FL 2:07:37 9:45
21 518 2729 Kasey Wall 26 Kokomo IN 2:07:52 9:46
22 522 2336 Abby Trenor 28 Salem VA 2:08:10 9:47
23 532 1984 Karina Fox 27 Orlando FL 2:08:38 9:50
24 542 2015 Alyssa Rivers 27 Orlando FL 2:09:03 9:51
25 553 2454 Samantha Graves 26 Maitland FL 2:09:47 9:55
26 576 1186 Ashley Richards 29 Celebration FL 2:10:33 9:58
27 592 2678 Jessica Andes 29 Jacksonville FL 2:11:09 10:01
28 594 1572 Katie Barbour 26 Davenport FL 2:11:14 10:02
29 605 2337 Amanda Abell 28 Orlando FL 2:11:42 10:04
30 616 2189 Tami Rosenberg 29 Pompano Beach FL 2:12:04 10:05
31 633 2355 Chelsae Lund 26 Riverview FL 2:12:59 10:10
32 634 2026 Stacy Holton 29 Winter Garden FL 2:13:32 10:12
33 665 2926 Brianne Stepchuk 25 Casselberry FL 2:15:27 10:21
34 683 2117 Tricia Kennell 29 Charlotte NC 2:16:23 10:25
35 696 1923 Courtney Taft 26 Melbourne FL 2:17:22 10:30
36 723 1833 Kelly Gee 29 Shreveport LA 2:19:08 10:38
37 804 2701 Jacki Alward 28 Kissimmee FL 2:22:30 10:53
38 828 2730 Jessica Ares 29 Orlando FL 2:23:27 10:57
39 836 2092 Samantha Jennings 25 Lakeland FL 2:23:54 11:00
40 863 2031 Erica Vanderhoeven 25 Windermere FL 2:25:31 11:07
41 867 2492 Lee Fairchild 27 Melbourne FL 2:25:45 11:08
42 872 2579 Kathryn Welch 26 Clermont FL 2:26:15 11:10
43 881 2489 Alexandria Manion 26 Winter Garden FL 2:26:44 11:12
44 888 1487 Holly Bailey 28 Davenport FL 2:27:13 11:15
45 918 2102 Ashley Mcgehee 28 Kissimmee FL 2:29:08 11:24
46 932 2916 Hannah Munro 28 Conception Bay South NL 2:29:48 11:27
47 939 1422 Jamaica Mia Dagdagan 29 Kissimmee FL 2:29:52 11:27
48 958 2699 Jaime Campbell 27 Winter Garden FL 2:30:43 11:31
49 971 1209 Kara Downs 29 Orlando FL 2:31:14 11:33
50 994 2148 Elizabeth Hebeler 27 Clermont FL 2:32:22 11:38
51 999 1447 Kayleigh Bordenkircher 27 Lady Lake FL 2:33:06 11:42
52 1025 2197 Cecelia Bethuy 26 Lakeland FL 2:34:25 11:48
53 1051 1952 Chelsea Swain 26 Westerville OH 2:36:12 11:56
54 1059 1240 Amber Smith 26 Championsgate FL 2:36:33 11:57
55 1066 2735 Ruth Lozano 28 Orlando FL 2:37:32 12:02
56 1078 2787 Candice Leitenberger 28 Bradenton FL 2:38:26 12:06
57 1084 2936 Tiffany Jonas 27 Kissimmee FL 2:38:48 12:08
58 1121 1449 Jennifer Teevens 27 Kissimmee FL 2:41:39 12:21
59 1173 2268 Kristen Jepson 28 Orlando FL 2:45:01 12:36
60 1197 2348 Darlinette Goris Vitale 28 Orlando FL 2:46:26 12:43
61 1212 1514 Christina Danielle Hayward 28 Tampa FL 2:47:13 12:46
62 1268 1927 Casey Stevens 29 Davenport FL 2:50:45 13:02
63 1318 2383 Kassi Price 27 Windermere FL 2:54:54 13:21
64 1321 1187 Kirsten Vandyke 26 Temple TX 2:54:57 13:22
65 1330 1975 Anjum Perfetti 26 Daytona Beach FL 2:55:22 13:24
66 1336 2866 Anne Morello 26 Celebration FL 2:55:36 13:25
67 1368 1849 Rebekah Ciolek 27 Orlando FL 2:56:44 13:30
68 1392 1381 Ashley Irizarry Torruella 27 Davenport FL 2:58:42 13:39
69 1400 2444 Kelly Bruderick 28 Orlando FL 2:59:17 13:42
70 1402 2127 Suzanne Lafranzo 29 Tampa FL 2:59:24 13:42
71 1409 1940 Krista Nolin 27 Clearwater FL 3:00:45 13:48
72 1434 2204 Jacqueline Hatch 25 Davenport FL 3:04:44 14:07
73 1489 2905 Gail Goodan 25 Celebration FL 3:10:43 14:34
74 1505 2372 Michelle Toro 29 Kissimmee FL 3:12:18 14:41
75 1506 2616 Jennifer Todaro 28 Davenport FL 3:12:19 14:41
76 1512 2747 Kelly Cochran 26 Davenport FL 3:12:59 14:44
77 1520 1373 Elizabeth Knott 29 Brandon FL 3:13:24 14:46
78 1529 2837 Amanda Kees 27 Davenport FL 3:15:34 14:56
79 1533 2875 Latasha Nickelson 25 Kissimmee FL 3:15:47 14:57
80 1593 3011 Jessie Hicks 25 Clive IA 3:23:25 15:32
81 1597 2975 Kirstie Brown 27 Orlando FL 3:23:30 15:33
82 1605 2511 Emily Curtis 29 Orlando FL 3:24:27 15:37
83 1608 1463 Anna Silva 29 Longwood FL 3:25:03 15:40
84 1646 1059 Bethany Kelly 29 Orlando FL 3:33:30 16:18
85 1647 2109 Natalie Lam 28 Oviedo FL 3:33:37 16:19
86 1648 2097 Ashley Venero 29 Orlando FL 3:33:52 16:20
87 1650 1110 Paige Skipper 28 Avon Park FL 3:33:57 16:20
88 1671 1897 Catlin Tubbs 28 Kissimmee FL 3:38:07 16:39
89 1682 2854 Kaitlin Santos 28 Orlando FL 3:40:23 16:50
90 1722 2692 Anita Jaweed 29 Orlando FL 3:48:42 17:28
91 1755 2955 Carrie Henry 28 Tampa FL 4:01:13 18:25
92 1764 2536 Bradie Britt 29 Celebration FL 4:05:18 18:44
93 1770 1749 Sarah Ortiz 28 Winter Garden FL 4:10:02 19:06
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 21 3028 Christine Witte 34 Charlotte NC 1:29:38 6:51
2 51 3116 Keara McGraw 32 Tampa FL 1:35:22 7:17
3 58 2456 Nicole Gerrish 34 Oviedo FL 1:36:34 7:23
4 66 2814 Kelly Hunter 33 Winter Garden FL 1:38:22 7:31
5 108 1367 Kristen Scruggs 33 Orlando FL 1:43:08 7:53
6 111 3056 Jessica Sapienza 34 Madeira Beach FL 1:43:24 7:54
7 115 2758 Rebecca Ormond 33 Saint Louis MO 1:43:40 7:55
8 128 3120 Vanessa Parnell 30 Apollo Beach FL 1:45:17 8:03
9 142 2984 Jami Youngmann 32 Weirsdale FL 1:46:35 8:09
10 178 2349 Stephanie Carli 34 Longwood FL 1:49:14 8:21
11 180 1921 Mariya Kristeva 30 Kissimmee FL 1:49:20 8:21
12 209 2925 Kathy Ritchie 31 Lakeland FL 1:51:27 8:31
13 211 2505 Sherre Sachar 30 Orlando FL 1:51:30 8:31
14 224 2994 Petra Justice 34 Land O Lakes FL 1:52:26 8:35
15 233 2810 Blaire Harter 34 Winter Garden FL 1:52:44 8:37
16 244 2138 Hayley Tilley 32 Santa Ponsa, Calvia 1:53:25 8:40
17 250 2495 Sarah Vaughn 33 Altamonte Springs FL 1:53:45 8:41
18 265 1774 Laura Hedetniemi 32 Kissimmee FL 1:54:40 8:46
19 296 2573 Jessica Chalmers 34 Orlando FL 1:56:33 8:54
20 299 2443 Jessica Williams 30 Saint Cloud FL 1:56:38 8:55
21 303 2711 Rita Fallateuf 34 Sanford FL 1:56:53 8:56
22 322 2658 Elisa Awtrey 33 Hernando Beach FL 1:58:02 9:01
23 332 1565 Allyson Foss 34 Orlando FL 1:58:31 9:03
24 340 1631 Jillian Tahan 33 Riverview FL 1:58:52 9:05
25 383 2483 Christina Graves 34 Oviedo FL 2:00:12 9:11
26 390 2259 Jomara Figueroa 30 Altamonte Springs FL 2:00:23 9:12
27 393 1395 Kathryn Knapp 30 Kissimmee FL 2:00:32 9:13
28 404 1894 Amanda Starcher 33 Orlando FL 2:00:59 9:15
29 411 1163 Carissa Bealert 32 Ocoee FL 2:01:33 9:17
30 419 2603 Lauren Vanorden 31 Altamonte Springs FL 2:01:51 9:19
31 431 1993 Traci Ort 33 Windermere FL 2:02:13 9:20
32 468 1453 Robyn Lee 32 Kissimmee FL 2:04:57 9:33
33 492 1826 Maggie Ramey 30 Plant City FL 2:06:34 9:40
34 537 1664 Whitney Coyle 30 Maitland FL 2:08:52 9:51
35 538 2516 Elizabeth Robertson 30 Winter Springs FL 2:08:57 9:51
36 546 1530 Nicole Wong 34 Tampa FL 2:09:27 9:53
37 548 2981 Kimberly Nieves 30 Davenport FL 2:09:29 9:54
38 554 1606 Kelly Dejonge 31 Tampa FL 2:09:51 9:55
39 565 1996 Melissa Stephenson 34 Winter Garden FL 2:10:15 9:57
40 572 1089 Megan Ludwick 32 Jacksonville FL 2:10:23 9:58
41 587 1033 Marci Rodriguez 32 Orlando FL 2:11:00 10:00
42 591 2757 Jennika Massari 34 Jacksonville Beach FL 2:11:08 10:01
43 611 2919 Holly Seargeant 32 Astatula FL 2:11:50 10:04
44 622 1562 Tricia Hall 30 Polk City FL 2:12:22 10:07
45 623 2743 Tiffany Zimmermann 34 Jacksonville FL 2:12:25 10:07
46 624 3091 Monica Boles 34 Saint Cloud FL 2:12:25 10:07
47 630 2727 Angela Joy Rollo 30 Orlando FL 2:12:49 10:09
48 637 2354 Michelle Bethencourt 34 Orlando FL 2:13:45 10:13
49 646 3078 Cerena Hardney 32 Orlando FL 2:14:07 10:15
50 651 2490 Kendra Gilbertson 32 Orlando FL 2:14:30 10:16
51 655 2285 Morgan Garrity 31 Altamonte Springs FL 2:14:36 10:17
52 663 1086 Melissa Van Beekum 33 Apopka FL 2:15:09 10:19
53 687 2329 Cassie Micheletti 31 Deltona FL 2:16:54 10:27
54 690 1604 Amanda Podlucky 34 Apopka FL 2:17:04 10:28
55 708 3012 Elizabeth Stacey 32 Davenport FL 2:18:09 10:33
56 739 1520 Keli Ball 32 Gainesville FL 2:19:42 10:40
57 776 1642 Erica Steiger 32 Orlando FL 2:21:24 10:48
58 785 2560 Ashley Poling 32 Winter Garden FL 2:21:43 10:50
59 790 1250 Elizabeth Carter 34 Orlando FL 2:21:55 10:50
60 807 3070 Brooke Iwanski 31 Kissimmee FL 2:22:36 10:54
61 808 3044 Laura Williams 33 Maitland FL 2:22:39 10:54
62 820 1906 Jenna Risinger 33 New Port Richey FL 2:22:59 10:55
63 829 443 Christie Gierke 33 Orlando FL 2:23:29 10:58
64 838 1220 Allyson Russell 30 Lakeland FL 2:23:59 11:00
65 840 1287 Lindsay Mosel 31 Tampa FL 2:24:00 11:00
66 857 1198 Tracie Kendziora 32 Winter Park FL 2:25:13 11:06
67 859 1723 Sheryl Fusaro 30 Spotswood NJ 2:25:18 11:06
68 876 1980 Lauren Sembler 31 Clearwater FL 2:26:32 11:12
69 889 2691 Sarah Gardner 33 Winter Garden FL 2:27:13 11:15
70 906 1907 Jenna Shaffer 31 Tampa FL 2:28:35 11:21
71 920 1278 Nicole Eisenhardt 34 Sorrento FL 2:29:14 11:24
72 941 2350 Misty Haystead 30 Saint Cloud FL 2:29:56 11:27
73 947 1489 Jamie Campbell 34 Tallahassee FL 2:30:13 11:28
74 948 2326 Patricia Lucas 34 Melbourne FL 2:30:18 11:29
75 963 2250 Toni Xavier 33 Davenport FL 2:30:56 11:32
76 965 1213 Kacey Edmondson 34 Mount Dora FL 2:31:01 11:32
77 980 2394 Tara Johnson 30 Tampa FL 2:31:31 11:34
78 981 2761 Kelly Krzeczowski 33 Orlando FL 2:31:31 11:34
79 982 2777 Kelly Thompson 31 Orlando FL 2:31:32 11:34
80 990 2813 Kristi Mountz 30 Kissimmee FL 2:31:54 11:36
81 993 1639 Kimberly Patel 33 Orlando FL 2:32:13 11:38
82 1002 2633 Liza Cardona 31 Orlando FL 2:33:16 11:42
83 1009 1671 Erica Corcoran 33 Winter Garden FL 2:33:25 11:43
84 1020 2964 Andrea Bracco 33 Kissimmee FL 2:34:08 11:46
85 1032 2865 Janelle Culverwell 31 Orlando FL 2:35:01 11:50
86 1034 1538 Tamara Ferrari 33 Winter Springs FL 2:35:07 11:51
87 1037 1461 Katrina Ferrari 33 Winter Springs FL 2:35:10 11:51
88 1047 2276 Megan Rodriguez 33 Winter Garden FL 2:35:50 11:54
89 1060 2002 Karen Hernandez 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:36:47 11:59
90 1064 1208 Melissa Cooper 32 Fruitland Park FL 2:37:28 12:02
91 1065 2903 Cami Waldon 31 Satellite Beach FL 2:37:32 12:02
92 1080 2752 Terri Landis 34 Saint Cloud FL 2:38:34 12:07
93 1089 2618 Laura Smith 33 Satellite Beach FL 2:39:00 12:09
94 1095 2908 Kirsten Reutebuch 34 Kissimmee FL 2:39:19 12:10
95 1105 1284 April Taylor 34 Winter Springs FL 2:40:15 12:14
96 1135 2143 Raeanne Cook 32 Lakeland FL 2:42:48 12:26
97 1144 1051 Marlie Motta 33 Celebration FL 2:43:07 12:28
98 1150 1294 Heather Carver 32 Clermont FL 2:43:53 12:31
99 1154 1627 Kira Lake 34 Sanford FL 2:43:57 12:31
100 1166 2580 Melissa Soto 33 Orlando FL 2:44:32 12:34
101 1168 1605 Elizabeth Corcoran 32 Orlando FL 2:44:43 12:35
102 1192 1041 Jessica Holland 30 Lakeland FL 2:45:58 12:41
103 1193 2176 Doris Bare 33 Orlando FL 2:46:06 12:41
104 1201 1877 Kallin Anderson 32 Winter Garden FL 2:46:33 12:43
105 1248 2713 Michelle Attar 30 Orlando FL 2:49:32 12:57
106 1251 2507 Stephanie Hospodar 30 Orlando FL 2:49:41 12:58
107 1263 1564 Staci Zavattaro 33 Orlando FL 2:50:26 13:01
108 1272 2441 Tresja Mangan 34 Saint Cloud FL 2:50:52 13:03
109 1279 1014 Amy Moeller 33 Lincoln NE 2:51:22 13:05
110 1294 2974 Lucel Mccarthy 33 Orlando FL 2:52:36 13:11
111 1361 2912 Virginia Kolin 33 Orlando FL 2:56:15 13:28
112 1366 1210 Jennifer Aiken 30 Windermere FL 2:56:36 13:29
113 1371 2986 Kate Malo 32 Davenport FL 2:56:49 13:30
114 1372 2889 Kati Winniczuk 32 Auburndale FL 2:56:49 13:30
115 1375 1018 Kristen King 34 Orlando FL 2:57:30 13:33
116 1389 2833 Danielle Layman 30 Celebration FL 2:58:37 13:39
117 1390 1509 Deanna Schnepf 30 Winter Park FL 2:58:37 13:39
118 1401 2670 Jennifer Patterson 33 Orlando FL 2:59:20 13:42
119 1404 1910 Laura Henning 30 Ruskin FL 2:59:33 13:43
120 1420 2067 Stephanie Sharpe 33 Conception Bay South NL 3:03:01 13:59
121 1428 2273 Shannon Richmond 32 Knoxville TN 3:04:20 14:05
122 1436 1818 Jessica Lawson 31 Plant City FL 3:04:45 14:07
123 1458 1228 Samantha Fiatal 34 Holiday FL 3:06:56 14:17
124 1523 1135 Sarah Reardon 33 Orlando FL 3:13:47 14:48
125 1526 3052 Rebekah Thornton 30 Lakeland FL 3:14:18 14:50
126 1532 2867 Faith Doles 30 Winter Garden FL 3:15:47 14:57
127 1536 1433 Meredith Schechter 32 Windermere FL 3:16:00 14:58
128 1544 1304 Iris Bosse 31 Orlando FL 3:17:10 15:04
129 1550 1850 Frances Pabon 33 Clermont FL 3:17:34 15:05
130 1562 1628 Katie Bales 32 Winter Garden FL 3:19:04 15:12
131 1565 1614 Annie Rogers 34 Orlando FL 3:19:15 15:13
132 1576 1233 Rachel Ritchie 34 Orlando FL 3:21:00 15:21
133 1592 2090 Nicole Defazio 32 Tampa FL 3:23:25 15:32
134 1601 2150 Samantha Amador 30 Kissimmee FL 3:23:38 15:33
135 1606 1680 Rachel Smyczynski 32 Winter Garden FL 3:24:27 15:37
136 1645 2568 Jessica Winther 34 Kissimmee FL 3:33:30 16:18
137 1699 2654 Rachel Seaton 31 Tampa FL 3:42:36 17:00
138 1705 1703 Ashley Waller 34 Orlando FL 3:44:34 17:09
139 1730 1613 Rebecca Strasser 31 Orlando FL 3:51:44 17:42
140 1739 1078 Erica Ricker 30 Kissimmee FL 3:54:23 17:54
141 1766 1181 Kimberly Lehmannsaba 34 Casselberry FL 4:05:29 18:45
142 1771 2886 Audra Wason 30 Davenport FL 4:11:00 19:10
143 1783 2839 Isabelle Antoine 34 Margate FL 4:45:57 21:50
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 38 2766 Jennifer O'Brien 38 Winter Springs FL 1:32:44 7:05
2 42 2548 Kimberly Grogan 37 Clermont FL 1:33:44 7:10
3 56 1622 Allison Decort 35 Tampa FL 1:36:30 7:22
4 61 2069 Michelle Thames 39 Tampa FL 1:37:25 7:27
5 63 2992 Heather Gutekunst 39 Raleigh NC 1:37:57 7:29
6 67 2860 Laura Langford 38 Orlando FL 1:38:24 7:31
7 78 2036 Cydne Fuller 35 Plantation FL 1:40:25 7:40
8 79 2162 Elizabeth Wind 36 Winter Garden FL 1:40:27 7:40
9 143 2574 Kate Morgan 36 Lakeland FL 1:46:38 8:09
10 157 2611 Allison Hoult 36 Orlando FL 1:48:15 8:16
11 167 3049 Maria Williams 36 Tampa FL 1:48:40 8:18
12 170 1657 Shelly Braun 39 Oviedo FL 1:48:46 8:19
13 187 2512 Tabitha Jensen 36 Lakeland FL 1:49:59 8:24
14 189 2694 Salina Messman 37 Odessa FL 1:50:04 8:25
15 222 2364 Sarah Tomacruz 36 Tampa FL 1:52:13 8:34
16 264 1071 Andee Garrison 39 Winter Garden FL 1:54:24 8:44
17 283 1663 Stephanie Jackson 37 Orlando FL 1:55:56 8:51
18 285 1782 Kelly Porter 38 Valrico FL 1:56:07 8:52
19 309 1421 Tina Madovoy 37 Orlando FL 1:57:25 8:58
20 330 2389 Monica Laffler 39 Land O Lakes FL 1:58:23 9:03
21 331 2194 Terina Nusinov 36 Oviedo FL 1:58:24 9:03
22 345 1755 Kate Acosta 37 Winter Garden FL 1:59:04 9:06
23 350 2367 Amy Lowry 39 Clermont FL 1:59:14 9:07
24 359 2014 Jennifer Minnick 37 Winter Garden FL 1:59:32 9:08
25 371 2721 Melissa Anthony 36 Orlando FL 1:59:50 9:09
26 375 2309 Maria Leksell Ching 37 Windermere FL 2:00:06 9:10
27 395 2012 Brooks Hoffmann 39 Orlando FL 2:00:39 9:13
28 399 3000 Sarah Hodges 38 Tampa FL 2:00:48 9:14
29 423 1236 Melanie Billington 39 New Port Richey FL 2:01:59 9:19
30 425 2011 Josy Mendiola 39 Naples FL 2:02:01 9:19
31 436 2327 Kelly Semenko 39 Melbourne FL 2:02:33 9:22
32 440 1764 Jennifer Shaw 38 Kissimmee FL 2:02:42 9:22
33 457 2169 Kerri Stolz 39 Cumming GA 2:04:12 9:29
34 476 2605 Shannon Carvalho 39 Orlando FL 2:05:36 9:36
35 489 2305 Gina Creek 37 Winter Park FL 2:06:25 9:39
36 499 1526 Shannon Carter 38 Fruitland Park FL 2:06:58 9:42
37 505 1869 Robin Nichols 39 Newburgh NY 2:07:17 9:43
38 506 2534 Julia Finnigan 39 Davenport FL 2:07:17 9:43
39 525 1023 Jessica Hadley 36 Lakeland FL 2:08:20 9:48
40 531 1791 Jin Liu 36 Tampa FL 2:08:38 9:50
41 535 1424 Denise Snyder 37 Winter Garden FL 2:08:49 9:50
42 557 2104 Julie Santos 37 Kissimmee FL 2:10:01 9:56
43 559 2046 Fabiola Marc 35 Orlando FL 2:10:05 9:56
44 567 1254 Michelle Reuter 37 Orlando FL 2:10:20 9:57
45 586 3086 Angela Foley 38 Clermont FL 2:10:57 10:00
46 588 2275 Heylin Carolina Gomez Anzola 36 Orlando FL 2:11:03 10:01
47 602 2581 Carrie Schneider 35 Polk City FL 2:11:36 10:03
48 645 2853 Jacki Beach 37 Saint Cloud FL 2:14:01 10:14
49 648 2035 Jennie Hohn 35 Sioux Falls SD 2:14:20 10:16
50 652 2419 Heather Holic 35 Orlando FL 2:14:30 10:17
51 674 1184 Jennifer Byers 38 Winter Garden FL 2:15:52 10:23
52 680 2849 Jessica Langella 35 Saint Cloud FL 2:16:07 10:24
53 702 2141 Sandra Smith 39 Mooresville NC 2:17:45 10:31
54 703 1732 Emily Sanders 37 Celebration FL 2:17:53 10:32
55 704 2118 Brooke Cervini 36 Malvern PA 2:17:58 10:32
56 746 2993 Jennifer Adams 39 Omaha NE 2:19:59 10:42
57 749 1978 Melissa Casciano 37 Naples FL 2:20:30 10:44
58 760 2214 Melissa Johnson 36 Jacksonville Beach FL 2:20:58 10:46
59 766 2680 Susan Sullivan 38 Davenport FL 2:21:14 10:47
60 782 1362 Julisa Burns 39 Gotha FL 2:21:40 10:49
61 797 1008 Sally Huster 39 Ponte Vedra FL 2:22:10 10:52
62 810 2213 Jessica Vivian 39 Orlando FL 2:22:40 10:54
63 822 1734 Erica Franco 39 Orlando FL 2:23:09 10:56
64 825 2173 Erica Ervin 35 Kissimmee FL 2:23:25 10:57
65 832 2705 Natalia Perdomo 38 Orlando FL 2:23:38 10:58
66 833 2352 Robyn Gardner 39 Celebration FL 2:23:44 10:59
67 837 2906 Rebecca Fonseca 38 Kissimmee FL 2:23:59 11:00
68 839 1426 Laurie Guenther Burris 39 Jacksonville FL 2:23:59 11:00
69 847 1687 Diana Semidey 35 Kissimmee FL 2:24:22 11:02
70 862 1615 Tara Banks 35 Oviedo FL 2:25:30 11:07
71 874 1747 Carrie Vessels 37 Lakeland FL 2:26:22 11:11
72 883 1727 Ellen Feigenbaum 35 Windermere FL 2:26:58 11:14
73 885 1212 Tracey Ruel 36 Winter Garden FL 2:27:02 11:14
74 890 2972 Denise Chiplock 39 Kissimmee FL 2:27:14 11:15
75 891 1271 Katherine Logan 35 Clermont FL 2:27:21 11:15
76 892 2409 Danielle Dirosa 36 Saint Petersburg FL 2:27:23 11:15
77 904 1057 Louisa Kern 36 Hudson FL 2:28:34 11:21
78 907 1636 Tooba Afzal 36 Orlando FL 2:28:36 11:21
79 916 1174 Bethany Baker 35 Davenport FL 2:29:03 11:23
80 917 2084 Sherri Lomond 37 Paradise NL 2:29:06 11:23
81 934 1874 Jessica Mootz 39 Celebration FL 2:29:49 11:27
82 940 1467 Diane Hasenbank 38 Orlando FL 2:29:54 11:27
83 946 2487 April Roush 37 Saint Cloud FL 2:30:09 11:28
84 954 1103 Dana Farmer 36 Orlando FL 2:30:36 11:30
85 955 2686 Cristina Rodriguez 35 Orlando FL 2:30:36 11:30
86 957 1977 Tara Mclain 39 Longwood FL 2:30:40 11:30
87 969 2451 Amy Stephens 39 Kissimmee FL 2:31:12 11:33
88 970 2467 Julissa Polanco 39 Orlando FL 2:31:14 11:33
89 979 2679 Anthea Onufrak 38 Tampa FL 2:31:31 11:34
90 985 1279 Jacqueline Swisher 38 Orlando FL 2:31:33 11:35
91 988 1659 Julina Williams 35 Lady Lake FL 2:31:45 11:35
92 997 1357 Christina Welch 39 Orlando FL 2:32:36 11:39
93 1013 1624 Aasavari Bhave 37 Lake Mary FL 2:33:34 11:44
94 1017 1434 Jessica Berster 39 Orlando FL 2:33:45 11:45
95 1026 3073 Katie Heck 35 Port Charlotte FL 2:34:37 11:49
96 1031 1620 Carolyn Streaker 37 Oviedo FL 2:34:59 11:50
97 1044 2123 Lee Ann Yanni 35 Orlando FL 2:35:39 11:53
98 1046 2302 Nancy Shearey 37 Winter Garden FL 2:35:49 11:54
99 1069 1450 Judith Garcia Palomares 38 Kissimmee FL 2:37:34 12:02
100 1103 2941 Jenna Durst 36 Clearwater FL 2:40:08 12:14
101 1110 1307 Katie Wilson 35 West Melbourne FL 2:40:31 12:16
102 1113 1022 Holly Terry 36 Kissimmee FL 2:41:01 12:18
103 1115 2395 Renee Girard 36 Orlando FL 2:41:05 12:18
104 1119 1411 Ryann Rivera 36 West Palm Beach FL 2:41:31 12:20
105 1122 2120 Rachel Kennedy 37 Orlando FL 2:41:53 12:22
106 1125 1600 Jenni Nix-Mcgerald 38 Clearwater FL 2:42:00 12:22
107 1131 1206 Alyssa Ponder 37 Lake Mary FL 2:42:42 12:26
108 1148 1673 Wendy Fernandez 39 Orlando FL 2:43:42 12:30
109 1156 1563 Kara Seelbinder 39 Casselberry FL 2:44:01 12:32
110 1160 2428 Christina Quinn 39 New Hope PA 2:44:23 12:33
111 1161 2464 Angela Librizzi 39 Winter Park FL 2:44:23 12:33
112 1183 1150 Angela Murray 37 Kissimmee FL 2:45:27 12:38
113 1184 1323 Kelly Bednar 35 Minneola FL 2:45:27 12:38
114 1186 3024 Jennifer Bradley 35 Winter Haven FL 2:45:30 12:38
115 1191 1517 Kelly Wu 36 Davenport FL 2:45:54 12:40
116 1194 1401 Kelly Eskin 38 Orlando FL 2:46:13 12:42
117 1195 1382 Jill Gwinn 39 Orlando FL 2:46:14 12:42
118 1209 1708 Connie Maldonado 37 Auburndale FL 2:47:04 12:46
119 1227 1375 Julia Jones 36 Land O Lakes FL 2:48:22 12:52
120 1229 1374 Christy Kievit 35 Port Richey FL 2:48:31 12:52
121 1240 2924 Mandy Cooke 39 Clermont FL 2:49:00 12:54
122 1245 1707 Tamara Goldenberg 39 Kissimmee FL 2:49:19 12:56
123 1256 2927 Lisa Grignon 39 Windermere FL 2:50:05 12:59
124 1257 2079 Rachel Holmes 36 Davenport FL 2:50:05 12:59
125 1261 3025 Katy Peiffer 39 Davenport FL 2:50:21 13:01
126 1266 2831 Karyn Brewer 36 Clermont FL 2:50:34 13:02
127 1269 1965 Michelle Anderson 38 Saint Petersburg FL 2:50:47 13:03
128 1271 2874 Melodie Griffin 38 Saint Cloud FL 2:50:52 13:03
129 1283 1640 Leslie Daugherty 39 Clinton TN 2:51:33 13:06
130 1288 1019 Kristen Schlereth 35 Maitland FL 2:51:46 13:07
131 1290 2266 Renee Schafer 38 Ocala FL 2:51:48 13:07
132 1308 2113 Jackie Leclaire 37 Titusville FL 2:53:19 13:14
133 1314 1380 Vanessa Starkey 35 Orlando FL 2:54:21 13:19
134 1325 2588 Sorina Dewolfe 37 Celebration FL 2:55:10 13:23
135 1333 3080 Lindsay Diven 35 Orlando FL 2:55:34 13:25
136 1343 1648 Heather Czujak 35 Orlando FL 2:55:43 13:25
137 1344 1157 Amy Kennedy 39 Orlando FL 2:55:43 13:25
138 1350 1989 Tina Bond 39 Winter Garden FL 2:55:50 13:26
139 1351 2056 Karen Miliffe 37 Saint Cloud FL 2:55:50 13:26
140 1386 2481 Nathalie Ingram 39 Clermont FL 2:58:31 13:38
141 1393 3111 Shannon Chambers 36 Orlando FL 2:58:44 13:39
142 1394 3112 Jennie Frey 37 Orlando FL 2:58:44 13:39
143 1396 1913 Priya Mehta 38 Casselberry FL 2:58:58 13:40
144 1403 1973 Jodie Norris 38 Winter Haven FL 2:59:25 13:42
145 1405 1886 Nicole Hernandez 35 Riverview FL 2:59:34 13:43
146 1421 1785 Jeanine Scott 36 Cbs NL 3:03:02 13:59
147 1422 1111 Victoria Skipper 37 Avon Park FL 3:03:07 13:59
148 1429 1476 Tania Filak 38 Kissimmee FL 3:04:24 14:05
149 1446 1821 Jennifer Reese 35 Kissimmee FL 3:05:28 14:10
150 1459 2776 Karla Skogsdill 36 Clermont FL 3:07:01 14:17
151 1478 2051 Kelley Burns 36 Tampa FL 3:09:41 14:29
152 1481 2347 Ari Smith 39 Kissimmee FL 3:09:58 14:31
153 1491 1807 Tonja Christopher 37 Oviedo FL 3:10:56 14:35
154 1507 2371 Ellen Goldman 35 Winter Garden FL 3:12:19 14:41
155 1508 1780 Courtney Bird 36 Soddy Daisy TN 3:12:35 14:43
156 1514 2446 Carolina Pena 39 Orlando FL 3:13:04 14:45
157 1521 1188 Katie Riley-Schwarz 38 Winter Garden FL 3:13:30 14:47
158 1525 1757 Rebecca Hammac 39 Winter Garden FL 3:14:16 14:50
159 1528 1742 Beata Forester 39 Orlando FL 3:15:25 14:56
160 1530 2391 Tanya Joyce 39 Clermont FL 3:15:37 14:56
161 1534 2518 Andrea Howell 36 Winter Garden FL 3:15:48 14:57
162 1540 1513 Toni Hannah 36 Orlando FL 3:16:30 15:00
163 1556 1966 Kristin Karnuth 38 Saint Petersburg FL 3:18:00 15:07
164 1557 1990 April Collins 37 Winter Springs FL 3:18:10 15:08
165 1564 2089 Melissa Steven 39 Auburndale FL 3:19:12 15:13
166 1572 1402 Amanda Barritt 35 Kissimmee FL 3:19:35 15:15
167 1573 2687 Amy Bailey 39 Palm Harbor FL 3:19:43 15:15
168 1613 1891 Jennifer Clark 38 Hampton VA 3:26:38 15:47
169 1614 1968 Jennifer Cutlip 39 Tampa FL 3:27:09 15:49
170 1624 1638 Sarah Selvarengaraju 35 Windermere FL 3:29:20 15:59
171 1667 2361 Katherine Dawi 37 Celebration FL 3:36:33 16:32
172 1680 1392 Stacey Gruka 36 Kissimmee FL 3:40:09 16:49
173 1706 1704 Ashlee Difebo 35 Orlando FL 3:44:35 17:09
174 1745 2461 Cheryl Sweet 37 Saint Augustine FL 3:56:44 18:05
175 1750 1142 Amy Weber 39 Gainesville FL 3:57:33 18:08
176 1774 2969 Ashley Mccarthy 35 Kissimmee FL 4:12:01 19:15
177 1778 2672 Christina Niell 37 Davenport FL 4:22:44 20:04
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 54 1691 Holly Hartman 42 Tampa FL 1:35:51 7:19
2 70 2474 Cristen Sprenger 40 Arlington Heights IL 1:38:48 7:33
3 71 1602 Tracy Moynihan 44 Methuen MA 1:38:49 7:33
4 92 2291 Rae Ann Darling Reed 43 Bradenton FL 1:42:05 7:48
5 101 1060 Cecilia Bidwell 41 Tampa FL 1:42:47 7:51
6 132 2270 Julie Kress 43 Orlando FL 1:45:46 8:05
7 147 495 Corrie Hacking 40 Palm Harbor FL 1:46:44 8:09
8 181 3021 Cindy Trautmann 40 Tampa FL 1:49:22 8:21
9 198 2297 Brittany Streufert 44 Viera FL 1:50:40 8:27
10 199 2957 Joanna Duquette 42 Longwood FL 1:50:44 8:28
11 217 1334 Keri Cormier 41 Kissimmee FL 1:51:56 8:33
12 235 1379 Zomary Acevedo 44 Orlando FL 1:52:50 8:37
13 236 2764 Amy Canavan 41 Palm Harbor FL 1:52:53 8:37
14 237 2252 Melanie Roberts 44 Deltona FL 1:53:04 8:38
15 249 2978 Nikki Blanton 42 Orlando FL 1:53:44 8:41
16 252 1504 Catherine Lowe 40 Winter Springs FL 1:53:56 8:42
17 266 1959 Teri Estle 42 Winter Springs FL 1:54:44 8:46
18 273 2796 Mary Stack 42 Winter Park FL 1:55:10 8:48
19 276 421 Jenny Enslin 40 Port Orange FL 1:55:23 8:49
20 279 2455 Valerie Craig 43 Winnipeg MB 1:55:40 8:50
21 284 1319 Veronica Mcmahon 41 Kissimmee FL 1:55:59 8:52
22 288 2100 Maura Schiefelbein 42 Lake Mary FL 1:56:13 8:53
23 289 1044 Lisa Stetin 44 Clermont FL 1:56:19 8:53
24 301 1136 Heather Mcrae 43 Tampa FL 1:56:48 8:55
25 326 1407 Bernadette Cory 43 Lake Mary FL 1:58:14 9:02
26 348 2072 Genell Ferrell 42 Kissimmee FL 1:59:11 9:06
27 353 2378 Penny Bell 43 Hahira GA 1:59:15 9:07
28 363 2876 Teri Lance 44 Orlando FL 1:59:36 9:08
29 367 1635 Chrissy Bell 42 Odessa FL 1:59:45 9:09
30 369 2438 Flores Sonia 43 Orlando FL 1:59:48 9:09
31 370 2393 Michelle Sperry 42 Orlando FL 1:59:50 9:09
32 374 1113 Anne Mitchell 44 Melbourne FL 2:00:04 9:10
33 376 2418 Jane Benner 44 Windermere FL 2:00:06 9:10
34 382 1340 Melanie Smith 44 Orlando FL 2:00:11 9:11
35 397 2989 Stacy O'Mara 41 Orlando FL 2:00:41 9:13
36 407 1705 Maria Sosa 41 Orlando FL 2:01:11 9:16
37 413 2436 Julie Bullard 41 Johns Island SC 2:01:36 9:17
38 424 1992 Ginger Nipper 43 Auburndale FL 2:02:00 9:19
39 426 3065 Ariane Proenca 43 Eagle Bay NY 2:02:01 9:19
40 427 2910 Rose Pollzzie 42 Kissimmee FL 2:02:05 9:20
41 434 2037 Cynthia Samulowitz 40 Celebration FL 2:02:22 9:21
42 441 1038 Patty Cain 43 New Port Richey FL 2:03:00 9:24
43 442 1735 Lucianne Kasinsky 40 Celebration FL 2:03:01 9:24
44 451 2546 Brenda Fosen 43 Windermere FL 2:03:40 9:27
45 467 1035 Suzan Lund 41 New Port Richey FL 2:04:49 9:32
46 475 2093 Jennifer Tauro 44 Orlando FL 2:05:35 9:36
47 479 2412 Monica Gibbon 41 Sebastian FL 2:05:52 9:37
48 483 1502 Nanette Ortiz 43 Kissimmee FL 2:06:05 9:38
49 498 2229 Carrie Megginson 40 Windermere FL 2:06:56 9:42
50 500 1552 Amy Tucker 41 Leesburg FL 2:07:00 9:42
51 502 2662 Amy Ansbaugh 43 Oviedo FL 2:07:07 9:43
52 510 1784 Patricia Rossie 44 Brandon FL 2:07:33 9:45
53 514 1666 Jennifer Sayles 42 Winter Garden FL 2:07:44 9:45
54 516 2005 Carolyn Cooper 43 Lake Placid FL 2:07:48 9:46
55 524 2203 Marie Styles 44 Orlando FL 2:08:16 9:48
56 526 2482 Eumeli Pina Castillo 40 Altamonte Springs FL 2:08:22 9:48
57 530 2851 Shellie Mcconnell 44 Apopka FL 2:08:35 9:49
58 539 1540 Mingbih Hsu 44 Tampa FL 2:08:58 9:51
59 540 1964 Emily King 40 Melbourne FL 2:09:00 9:51
60 556 119 Kendra Rahne 42 Orlando FL 2:09:53 9:55
61 568 2042 Rosie Wallace 43 Orlando FL 2:10:20 9:57
62 596 2917 Trudy Benton 44 Avon Park FL 2:11:21 10:02
63 600 1690 Julie Alber 44 Orlando FL 2:11:36 10:03
64 601 2582 Tara Jackson 42 Auburndale FL 2:11:36 10:03
65 603 1748 Paisley Guzman 44 Casselberry FL 2:11:37 10:03
66 607 2838 Heather Scott 40 Clermont FL 2:11:44 10:04
67 618 1285 Ginger Lore 44 Windermere FL 2:12:04 10:05
68 619 2458 Karen Murphy 41 Kissimmee FL 2:12:07 10:06
69 641 1354 Rebecca Hollick 41 Anstey LC 2:13:52 10:14
70 650 2722 Tanya Miller 43 Winter Springs FL 2:14:30 10:16
71 658 3077 Stacy Jemtrud 44 Orlando FL 2:14:58 10:19
72 659 2304 Nahomi Kenny 40 Dover FL 2:14:58 10:19
73 662 1154 Christine Miller 41 New Port Richey FL 2:15:09 10:19
74 673 2447 Rosemary Connor 44 Charleston SC 2:15:46 10:22
75 679 2892 Angemir Martinez 43 Orlando FL 2:16:05 10:24
76 682 1063 Laura Fitzgerald 43 Orlando FL 2:16:19 10:25
77 685 1169 Liliana Pickens 40 Saint Cloud FL 2:16:40 10:26
78 692 1248 Tammie Bordwell 44 Orlando FL 2:17:13 10:29
79 698 2462 Linae Boehmeterrana 43 Saint Petersburg FL 2:17:30 10:30
80 700 1101 Elizabeth Romero 41 Orlando FL 2:17:36 10:31
81 725 1779 Jennifer Kramer 44 York PA 2:19:08 10:38
82 734 1720 Jill Van Mechelen 41 Clermont FL 2:19:37 10:40
83 741 2422 Mary Brown 44 Tampa FL 2:19:44 10:40
84 758 1873 Kelly Newbill 43 Largo FL 2:20:47 10:45
85 759 2433 Rebecca Maitlen 43 Rockledge FL 2:20:55 10:46
86 761 1474 Lisa Tepe 44 Winter Garden FL 2:20:58 10:46
87 767 1293 Renee Pearson 43 Winter Springs FL 2:21:15 10:47
88 772 2822 Raechel Barfield 41 Orlando FL 2:21:21 10:48
89 787 2828 Michelle Welsh 42 Lake Worth FL 2:21:47 10:50
90 789 1371 Yvonne Ingram 40 Orlando FL 2:21:54 10:50
91 793 2373 Zsuzsanna Kulcsar 43 Orlando FL 2:22:06 10:51
92 795 2156 Bj Shepherd 44 Orlando FL 2:22:06 10:51
93 796 1148 Amy Benison 42 Orlando FL 2:22:08 10:51
94 798 1274 Marie Tinch 41 Orlando FL 2:22:17 10:52
95 799 1814 Misti Hons 41 Saint Petersburg FL 2:22:19 10:52
96 800 1481 Julie Shoup 44 Lakeland FL 2:22:24 10:53
97 806 2215 Cindy Ly 43 Orlando FL 2:22:36 10:54
98 823 1511 Courtney Carr 41 Davenport FL 2:23:12 10:56
99 846 1068 Melisa Forman 43 Winter Garden FL 2:24:22 11:02
100 853 1758 Rebecca Green 41 Saint Petersburg FL 2:25:04 11:05
101 854 1412 Denise Edwards 40 Casselberry FL 2:25:04 11:05
102 855 1004 Tracy Rosenthal 41 Fort Myers FL 2:25:06 11:05
103 913 2206 Stephanie Creasman 41 Valrico FL 2:28:47 11:22
104 933 1879 Elizabeth Bridges 40 Celebration FL 2:29:48 11:27
105 944 2095 Nadeana Cook 44 Pittsburgh PA 2:30:06 11:28
106 949 2652 Darla Sharpe 43 Orlando FL 2:30:19 11:29
107 972 1141 Teri Yost 42 Oviedo FL 2:31:16 11:33
108 974 2307 Yvette Hughes 42 Longwood FL 2:31:19 11:34
109 976 2650 Leigh Wooten 41 Orlando FL 2:31:23 11:34
110 983 1244 Kellie Chambers 43 Orlando FL 2:31:32 11:35
111 984 2379 Wendi Saba 41 Orlando FL 2:31:33 11:35
112 986 1171 Jennifer Nero 43 New Port Richey FL 2:31:39 11:35
113 995 3003 Deslind Harding 40 Orlando FL 2:32:24 11:38
114 1003 1114 Deanna Mongello 44 Windermere FL 2:33:19 11:43
115 1018 1981 Amy Picar 40 Davenport FL 2:33:58 11:46
116 1023 1093 Laurie Smith 42 Kissimmee FL 2:34:23 11:48
117 1024 2346 Kristi Joyner 41 Bartow FL 2:34:25 11:48
118 1030 2878 Tonya Rivera 43 Pinellas Park FL 2:34:57 11:50
119 1040 1848 Amarilis Aviles 41 Elkton FL 2:35:17 11:52
120 1045 2945 Barbara Davis 43 Apopka FL 2:35:47 11:54
121 1052 2219 Alison Meckenstock-Junco 41 Indialantic FL 2:36:14 11:56
122 1062 1718 Carmen Caban 44 Ocoee FL 2:37:15 12:01
123 1063 1058 Vanessa Krajco 43 Orlando FL 2:37:25 12:01
124 1070 2562 Jill Boulanger 40 Davenport FL 2:37:39 12:03
125 1075 2233 Christian Wood 44 Lakeland FL 2:38:22 12:06
126 1079 2248 Denise Ward 44 Orlando FL 2:38:33 12:07
127 1081 2000 Heather Balser 41 Melbourne FL 2:38:46 12:08
128 1082 1226 Leah Metelnikow 44 Lakeland FL 2:38:46 12:08
129 1083 2811 Holly Currie 42 Dallas TX 2:38:47 12:08
130 1085 1272 Claudia Letizia 42 Mount Dora FL 2:38:48 12:08
131 1088 1009 Rizza Germonto-Baker 44 Ocoee FL 2:38:58 12:09
132 1092 2606 Shannon Gallogly 41 Orlando FL 2:39:10 12:09
133 1109 2425 Lourdes Souss 41 Los Angeles CA 2:40:29 12:16
134 1114 1000 Tammy Jacobs 43 Orlando FL 2:41:03 12:18
135 1116 2549 Amy Hunter 43 Saint Cloud FL 2:41:10 12:19
136 1120 1002 Hilary Stubblebine 42 Orlando FL 2:41:35 12:21
137 1123 2119 Janet Ray 41 Orlando FL 2:41:54 12:22
138 1126 1416 Jennifer Jenkins 42 Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:42:04 12:23
139 1151 1650 Rose Palmer 40 Orlando FL 2:43:54 12:31
140 1157 1185 Shari Reed 44 Tampa FL 2:44:14 12:33
141 1176 2426 Pamela Callihan 43 West Melbourne FL 2:45:05 12:37
142 1189 1982 Shannon Scalan 41 Gainesville VA 2:45:49 12:40
143 1204 1797 Melanie Redding 41 Tampa FL 2:46:47 12:44
144 1207 1619 Leigh-Anne Vigne' 44 Babson Park FL 2:46:57 12:45
145 1208 1431 Erica Thayer 41 Winter Garden FL 2:46:59 12:45
146 1216 3032 Lori Chavez 44 Orlando FL 2:47:32 12:48
147 1217 1726 Christy Mccloe 40 Orlando FL 2:47:34 12:48
148 1219 3026 Lacey Welton 43 Middleburg FL 2:47:41 12:48
149 1221 2410 Kristine Mcnally 44 Saint Petersburg FL 2:47:55 12:50
150 1231 1145 Marissa Gillock 41 Lakeland FL 2:48:36 12:53
151 1233 2798 Sandra Smith 43 Sanford FL 2:48:40 12:53
152 1280 1317 Amy Imber 43 Orlando FL 2:51:26 13:06
153 1285 1368 Juneen Belknap 40 Kissimmee FL 2:51:38 13:07
154 1299 1998 Mary Kusler 40 Arlington VA 2:52:47 13:12
155 1310 2528 Christina Mckeon 43 Longwood FL 2:53:42 13:16
156 1338 2052 Amanda Weber 41 Spring Hill FL 2:55:40 13:25
157 1341 2192 Jenney Leturgez 43 Terre Haute IN 2:55:43 13:25
158 1352 1815 Julie Gaudreault 40 Sainte-Bă©Atrix QC 2:55:52 13:26
159 1357 1267 Tanya Medina 43 Saint Cloud FL 2:56:05 13:27
160 1359 1268 Jennifer Smothers 44 Saint Cloud FL 2:56:05 13:27
161 1362 3031 Catherine Torres 41 Davenport FL 2:56:26 13:29
162 1369 1612 Shannon O'Boyle 44 Merritt Island FL 2:56:45 13:30
163 1376 2263 Maria Burns 43 The Villages FL 2:57:35 13:34
164 1391 2216 Betsy Madrazo 41 Orlando FL 2:58:38 13:39
165 1398 1573 Danita Morgan 44 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:59:17 13:42
166 1406 1387 Melissa Burton 44 Wentzville MO 2:59:42 13:43
167 1411 1700 Genese Hendrickson 40 Orlando FL 3:01:25 13:51
168 1423 2333 Karen Michaelson 41 Tampa FL 3:03:21 14:00
169 1430 1034 Amy Vich 42 Kissimmee FL 3:04:24 14:05
170 1431 1166 Heather Rau 42 Kissimmee FL 3:04:24 14:05
171 1440 1015 Tamara Timmons 43 Merritt Island FL 3:05:04 14:08
172 1448 2698 Carolyn Tremblay 43 Orlando FL 3:05:33 14:10
173 1449 1840 Julie Nelson 40 Bartow FL 3:05:41 14:11
174 1454 2638 Teresa Arthur 44 Orlando FL 3:06:42 14:16
175 1470 2825 Sarah Donahue 41 Davenport FL 3:08:23 14:23
176 1482 1543 Allison Gilbert 40 Seffner FL 3:10:04 14:31
177 1494 1143 Amy Howe 44 Morriston FL 3:11:04 14:36
178 1499 2331 Jenni Stenicka 41 Wesley Chapel FL 3:12:01 14:40
179 1518 1480 Dianne Lavado 44 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:13:20 14:46
180 1542 2593 Twaquana Gibson 42 Harmony 3:16:45 15:02
181 1549 1753 Danielle Nasello 41 Lakeland FL 3:17:33 15:05
182 1563 464 Robyn Romine 44 Lake Mary FL 3:19:12 15:13
183 1575 1956 Kathryn Wilson 41 Deltona FL 3:20:33 15:19
184 1581 1016 Becki Walton 43 Rockledge FL 3:21:27 15:23
185 1582 2128 Monica Adams-Christenson 44 Lake Mary FL 3:21:32 15:24
186 1628 2904 Ana Montero 40 Winter Haven FL 3:30:47 16:06
187 1629 1608 Jennifer Erwin 41 Clearwater FL 3:30:53 16:06
188 1634 2572 Maenell Mhamdi 44 Plant City FL 3:32:36 16:14
189 1641 1937 Kristina Tollefson 42 Oviedo FL 3:32:55 16:16
190 1643 2284 Geni Wright 42 Mount Dora FL 3:32:57 16:16
191 1649 2883 Heather Butler 44 Clermont FL 3:33:52 16:20
192 1668 2286 Beth Barbara 42 Kissimmee FL 3:37:17 16:36
193 1670 1423 Monica Scarlett 40 Kissimmee FL 3:37:56 16:39
194 1678 2212 Marsha Mealo 40 Apopka FL 3:40:08 16:49
195 1688 2081 Erin Lisi 44 West Palm Beach FL 3:40:45 16:52
196 1693 1292 Gerri Tokar-Hines 41 Wasilla AK 3:41:44 16:56
197 1698 1255 Tami Rogers 43 Fort Myers FL 3:42:31 17:00
198 1703 1617 Lavanna Mack 44 Saint Petersburg FL 3:43:41 17:05
199 1721 1090 Shelby Lomen 43 Kissimmee FL 3:48:38 17:28
200 1731 2531 Ana Coolidge 41 Orlando FL 3:52:20 17:45
201 1734 3101 Michele Franco 44 Debary FL 3:53:50 17:51
202 1741 1202 Michelle Allen 43 Winter Garden FL 3:55:27 17:59
203 1742 3058 Jenna Costello 42 California MD 3:55:28 17:59
204 1758 1902 Kristin Al-Shaer 44 Lakeland FL 4:02:08 18:29
205 1762 1165 Nicole Gower 41 Orlando FL 4:04:28 18:40
206 1773 2885 Heather Scott 43 Kissimmee FL 4:11:11 19:11
207 1784 1843 Christal Lancaster 41 Bowie MD 5:04:54 23:17
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 76 2773 Kelly Collins 48 Winter Park FL 1:39:58 7:38
2 148 2762 Cristina Canales 48 Rockledge FL 1:46:56 8:10
3 192 1094 Jodi Lear 45 Wellington FL 1:50:26 8:26
4 205 2856 Tracey Ewald 47 Winter Park FL 1:51:05 8:29
5 208 3038 Maura Merrick 46 Orlando FL 1:51:17 8:30
6 238 2608 Mary Dilorenzo 49 Winter Haven FL 1:53:13 8:39
7 282 2590 Lea Anne Richard 49 Melbourne FL 1:55:54 8:51
8 290 1541 Keri Munkwitz 47 Tampa FL 1:56:19 8:53
9 298 1960 Melissa Murtha 49 Kissimmee FL 1:56:38 8:55
10 305 2557 Karla Schmick 48 Orlando FL 1:57:04 8:57
11 306 2058 Lois Shimanek 46 Baldwin MD 1:57:06 8:57
12 314 414 Laura Magdeburger 49 Orlando FL 1:57:35 8:59
13 320 1963 Denise Scarpin 47 Londrina 1:57:57 9:01
14 323 2749 Alisa Dellinger 46 Orlando FL 1:58:03 9:01
15 327 1492 Pam Hurdle 47 Kissimmee FL 1:58:20 9:02
16 333 1119 Susan Lowell 45 Eustis FL 1:58:37 9:04
17 339 2491 Nikki Mcconnell 45 Lakeland FL 1:58:49 9:05
18 342 2995 Day Osborne-Chapman 45 Mount Dora FL 1:58:56 9:05
19 362 2241 Kimberly Prosser 49 Rockledge FL 1:59:36 9:08
20 379 3098 Kristen Tinker 47 Merritt Island FL 2:00:07 9:11
21 384 3117 Kerri Ginel 47 Orlando FL 2:00:13 9:11
22 408 2863 Agnes Porell 48 East Hartford CT 2:01:16 9:16
23 409 2937 Kathy Hendricks 49 Venice FL 2:01:18 9:16
24 414 2181 Amy Jackson 48 Orlando FL 2:01:42 9:18
25 418 2359 Sarah Mckee 45 Maitland FL 2:01:51 9:19
26 433 2990 Shawn Woodworth 48 Saint Petersburg FL 2:02:20 9:21
27 435 2006 Lisa Bunnell 46 Lake Placid FL 2:02:27 9:21
28 444 1626 Diane Romero-Lopez 45 Deltona FL 2:03:06 9:24
29 446 1586 Lenora Ritchie 47 Vero Beach FL 2:03:10 9:25
30 454 1790 Wendy Kern 49 Rockingham VA 2:03:58 9:28
31 461 120 Christine Wilcox 47 Deltona FL 2:04:31 9:31
32 470 1420 Kathy Hensley 46 Orlando FL 2:05:03 9:33
33 480 1835 Susan Holle 48 Celebration FL 2:05:57 9:37
34 486 1853 Stacy Hagerty 48 Conception Bay South NL 2:06:14 9:39
35 494 1466 Kerri Dimas 45 Orlando FL 2:06:44 9:41
36 503 2663 Daniella Rohr 45 Oviedo FL 2:07:08 9:43
37 511 3037 Toshia Fillmore 47 Oviedo FL 2:07:36 9:45
38 521 1056 Belinda Rieger 46 Winter Haven FL 2:08:00 9:47
39 527 1302 Karen Williams 48 Holbrook NY 2:08:22 9:48
40 536 2742 Pam Gladd 45 Winter Garden FL 2:08:52 9:51
41 547 2980 Cheryl Calilli 47 Davenport FL 2:09:29 9:53
42 555 2836 Wendy Sullivan 45 Winter Garden FL 2:09:52 9:55
43 566 2258 Dawn Hartl 47 Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:10:20 9:57
44 590 2414 Joy Nottage 45 Vero Beach FL 2:11:06 10:01
45 597 2224 Susan Lawless 48 Winter Garden FL 2:11:22 10:02
46 599 1533 Bonnie Quintana 47 Orlando FL 2:11:35 10:03
47 612 2009 Lori Kiel 45 Eustis FL 2:11:51 10:04
48 629 2576 Victoria Cusack 48 Maitland FL 2:12:46 10:09
49 635 3013 Angela Hernandez 46 Windermere FL 2:13:34 10:12
50 644 1223 Anne Marie Teja 48 Saint Cloud FL 2:14:01 10:14
51 654 3050 Cheryl Gendebien 45 New Port Richey FL 2:14:33 10:17
52 676 1140 Shannon Higgs 48 Winter Garden FL 2:15:59 10:23
53 681 1901 Michelle Huston 48 Tampa FL 2:16:10 10:24
54 688 2230 Jessica Bates 45 Oviedo FL 2:16:56 10:28
55 694 1609 Amy Sequeira 49 Merritt Island FL 2:17:15 10:29
56 695 1792 Althea Stearns 48 Orlando FL 2:17:17 10:29
57 706 2003 Laurie Dullmeyer 45 Winter Parks FL 2:18:00 10:33
58 707 2901 Debra Cole 46 Deland FL 2:18:03 10:33
59 714 2434 Amy Anderson 46 Saint Petersburg FL 2:18:32 10:35
60 716 2471 Sandy Earnest 46 Orlando FL 2:18:49 10:36
61 726 2714 Traci Goetz 45 Jacksonville FL 2:19:13 10:38
62 727 2933 Lianne Youmans 45 Kissimmee FL 2:19:16 10:38
63 731 2131 Deepshikha Gupta 46 Lake Mary FL 2:19:34 10:40
64 733 1046 Dawn Snowball 49 Casselberry FL 2:19:37 10:40
65 738 1031 Suzanne Cuspilich 47 New Port Richey FL 2:19:40 10:40
66 743 1247 Erica Kirkland 47 Orlando FL 2:19:49 10:41
67 764 1524 Jennifer Johnston 45 Clermont FL 2:21:13 10:47
68 765 1698 Tia Pettygrue 48 Tampa FL 2:21:14 10:47
69 768 1590 Joanne Merrill 47 Orlando FL 2:21:15 10:47
70 770 2569 Patty Harrelson 46 Winter Garden FL 2:21:18 10:48
71 774 1498 M Wolfe 49 Carver MN 2:21:21 10:48
72 781 2584 Karen Goswell 48 West Palm Beach FL 2:21:36 10:49
73 819 2718 Sharon Pennisi 46 Orlando FL 2:22:57 10:55
74 827 2739 Sara Haugh 46 Orlando FL 2:23:26 10:57
75 845 2374 Deena Newman 49 Windermere FL 2:24:20 11:01
76 848 1618 Vivienne Mora 46 Valrico FL 2:24:23 11:02
77 865 2710 Suzi Fauer Mcclain 46 Clermont FL 2:25:36 11:07
78 880 1125 Julie Cowan 46 Rockledge FL 2:26:41 11:12
79 893 2991 Becky Marks 46 North Port FL 2:27:27 11:16
80 905 2532 Rebecca Hawver 47 Winter Park FL 2:28:35 11:21
81 909 1118 Kathleen Bustamante 47 Windermere FL 2:28:37 11:21
82 926 2521 Carolyn Cintron 49 Casselberry FL 2:29:38 11:26
83 929 2962 Karen Kedanis 48 Carmel IN 2:29:46 11:26
84 937 2928 Michelle Porter 46 Conception Bay South NL 2:29:51 11:27
85 938 2158 Diane Wiseman 46 C.B.S NL 2:29:51 11:27
86 942 1495 Lia Brenneman 47 Melrose FL 2:30:00 11:28
87 945 2609 Amy Sullivan 47 Orlando FL 2:30:06 11:28
88 960 2873 Kellie Monteleone 45 Merritt Island FL 2:30:46 11:31
89 968 1841 Aviva Baker 45 Dover FL 2:31:10 11:33
90 991 1386 Nicola Briddon 49 Kissimmee FL 2:32:06 11:37
91 1006 1276 Wendy Pascucci 45 Kissimmee FL 2:33:20 11:43
92 1039 2351 Carolina De Garcia 49 Orlando FL 2:35:16 11:52
93 1041 3043 Jennifer Barge 45 Windermere FL 2:35:29 11:53
94 1055 1882 Kristen Tepper 49 Kensington MD 2:36:21 11:57
95 1056 1717 Christy Wilson 45 Lakeland FL 2:36:27 11:57
96 1058 1134 Justine Rourk 49 Gotha FL 2:36:31 11:57
97 1067 3030 Jill Barnes 45 Orlando FL 2:37:33 12:02
98 1074 54 Mary Woolf 48 Winter Haven FL 2:38:07 12:05
99 1091 2558 Melanie Stefanowicz 48 Kissimmee FL 2:39:09 12:09
100 1096 3108 Lynette Ancona 45 Celebration FL 2:39:24 12:11
101 1098 1597 Tracy Bergeron 45 Salem NH 2:39:31 12:11
102 1101 2066 Olga Rivera 46 Orlando FL 2:39:52 12:13
103 1128 2820 Christine Bornstein 46 Apopka FL 2:42:17 12:24
104 1129 2027 Caroline Philson 45 Atlanta GA 2:42:28 12:25
105 1130 2028 Tonya Schroeder 45 Clermont FL 2:42:28 12:25
106 1137 1744 Lucrecia Nova 46 Orlando FL 2:42:50 12:26
107 1141 2643 Fumie Huseman 48 Davenport FL 2:42:57 12:27
108 1147 2819 Cheri Godek 46 Ocoee FL 2:43:29 12:29
109 1163 1365 Anna Hoenshell 45 Kissimmee FL 2:44:25 12:34
110 1175 2909 Joanne Lawson 45 Kissimmee FL 2:45:03 12:36
111 1177 1702 Jennifer Fasking 46 Winter Haven FL 2:45:18 12:38
112 1179 1721 Tracey Garrant 45 Sanford FL 2:45:20 12:38
113 1215 1123 Pamela Mills 46 Winter Haven FL 2:47:31 12:48
114 1222 2683 Cheryl Dion 45 Saint Petersburg FL 2:47:56 12:50
115 1226 2175 Hillary Miller 45 Lake Mary FL 2:48:19 12:51
116 1234 1713 Lisa Edwards 49 Longwood FL 2:48:42 12:53
117 1241 3118 Thea Moore 45 Wesley Chapel FL 2:49:07 12:55
118 1242 1954 Christine Shelton 49 Saint Petersburg FL 2:49:12 12:55
119 1265 2108 Meghan Dalton 47 Lake Mary FL 2:50:31 13:01
120 1270 2316 Leah Robbins 47 Kissimmee FL 2:50:51 13:03
121 1273 2615 Pamela Clinch 48 Orlando FL 2:50:53 13:03
122 1276 2522 Michelle Thompson 45 Orlando FL 2:50:57 13:03
123 1277 1591 Heidi Hoffmann 45 Oak Ridge TN 2:51:13 13:05
124 1278 2449 Laura Anderson 47 Maitland FL 2:51:21 13:05
125 1292 1003 Joelle Bangsund 47 Groveland FL 2:52:07 13:09
126 1304 2677 Heather Doyle 46 Longwood FL 2:53:10 13:14
127 1311 1193 Carla Flaherty 48 Harmony FL 2:53:44 13:16
128 1313 1743 Susan Kane 45 Lakeland FL 2:54:07 13:18
129 1324 1146 Michele Bobala 49 New Port Richey FL 2:55:09 13:23
130 1331 2405 Shonda Hunter 45 Mechanicsburg PA 2:55:24 13:24
131 1334 2648 Christine Daigler 46 Orlando FL 2:55:35 13:25
132 1339 2645 Pam Dubilier 47 Orlando FL 2:55:41 13:25
133 1347 1811 Lenora Schexnayder 48 Orlando FL 2:55:46 13:25
134 1349 1372 Michelle Scholet 47 New Port Richey FL 2:55:46 13:26
135 1358 2023 Lisa Walsh 46 Orlando FL 2:56:05 13:27
136 1364 1299 Mary Collins 45 Merritt Island FL 2:56:29 13:29
137 1365 1115 Melinda Lapina 45 Lakeland FL 2:56:31 13:29
138 1370 1610 Virginia Lamb 47 Merritt Island FL 2:56:46 13:30
139 1378 2180 Amy Breese 45 Sebring FL 2:57:49 13:35
140 1384 1007 Kelly Davisson 49 Madisonville KY 2:58:27 13:38
141 1385 2623 Iyesha Bolden 47 Clermont FL 2:58:31 13:38
142 1399 1545 Charlene Perrone 45 Stuart FL 2:59:17 13:42
143 1419 1245 Suzy Depope 48 Jacksonville FL 3:02:59 13:59
144 1425 2078 Naida Danielson 45 Rockledge FL 3:03:57 14:03
145 1432 1231 Kelly Anderson 47 Port St Lucie FL 3:04:40 14:06
146 1435 1816 Jill Collins 48 Plant City FL 3:04:44 14:07
147 1451 1361 Tracy Balkham 49 Orlando FL 3:05:51 14:12
148 1453 3119 Lawanda Coleman 45 Grand Island FL 3:06:18 14:14
149 1455 2280 Tracy Peters 47 Sanford FL 3:06:49 14:16
150 1461 1173 Katie Boyd 47 Clermont FL 3:07:15 14:18
151 1477 2790 Yusmary Piotrowski 45 Kissimmee FL 3:09:37 14:29
152 1487 2601 Helene Johnson 46 Brooklyn NY 3:10:36 14:33
153 1490 1442 Edith Macnichols 47 Orlando FL 3:10:54 14:35
154 1501 2891 Joyce Obedzinski 49 Valrico FL 3:12:12 14:41
155 1503 1221 Kristina Craft 45 Winter Haven FL 3:12:16 14:41
156 1522 2030 Michelle Williamson 46 Winter Park FL 3:13:44 14:48
157 1527 2486 Evelyn Ruckstuhl 49 Apopka FL 3:14:36 14:52
158 1535 1683 Debbie Hannifan 46 Lakeland FL 3:15:59 14:58
159 1547 2315 Delynn Porter 48 Kissimmee FL 3:17:33 15:05
160 1577 2186 Marianne George 48 Winter Haven FL 3:21:01 15:21
161 1585 2048 Sheri Pierce 47 Ocoee FL 3:21:52 15:25
162 1589 2646 Kim Delaney 48 Lake City FL 3:22:38 15:29
163 1590 1161 Gina Carnesecchi 49 Lutz FL 3:23:15 15:31
164 1596 2815 Amy Kentner 46 Wapakoneta OH 3:23:29 15:32
165 1615 1733 Darcie Hammond 46 Biggar SK 3:27:21 15:50
166 1622 1339 Trisha Jones 45 Mims FL 3:29:06 15:58
167 1625 1607 Tammy Gray 46 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:29:22 15:59
168 1626 1587 Debbie Lathrop 46 Port St Lucie FL 3:29:23 15:59
169 1632 1295 Nubia Rodriguez 49 Kissimmee FL 3:31:58 16:11
170 1675 2135 Shereen O'Neill 47 Davenport FL 3:39:16 16:45
171 1683 2847 Tina Largo 47 Apopka FL 3:40:23 16:50
172 1690 1460 Carey Oliphant 49 Orlando FL 3:41:00 16:53
173 1695 1039 Tamara Ritterskamp 46 Apopka FL 3:41:59 16:57
174 1696 1917 Diane Gibson 49 Bartow FL 3:42:13 16:58
175 1697 1256 Eve Lavin 49 Miami FL 3:42:30 17:00
176 1708 2317 Jennifer Bishop 45 Kingsport TN 3:46:22 17:17
177 1740 2040 Aileen Band 48 Kissimmee FL 3:55:10 17:58
178 1748 1312 Ramona Lashbrook 49 Titusville FL 3:57:24 18:08
179 1751 1796 Lee Morgan 48 Kissimmee FL 3:57:44 18:09
180 1779 1459 Shelley Bowles 47 Ocoee FL 4:29:49 20:36
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 114 2289 Marie Thomas 52 Rockledge FL 1:43:30 7:54
2 125 2943 Susan Snyders 51 Niceville FL 1:44:59 8:01
3 139 2591 Ilse Berube 52 Merritt Island FL 1:46:18 8:07
4 164 2746 Molly Kirk 52 Viera FL 1:48:32 8:18
5 182 2344 Gigi Metzger 50 Orlando FL 1:49:30 8:22
6 190 1737 Varinya Sheppard 53 New Hartford NY 1:50:13 8:25
7 239 1199 Michele Howard 50 Odessa FL 1:53:14 8:39
8 263 2784 Kathleen Shiver 54 Satellite Beach FL 1:54:22 8:44
9 274 1282 Shirley Moss 50 Davenport FL 1:55:12 8:48
10 287 1730 Rachel Eichelberger 50 Maitland FL 1:56:10 8:53
11 297 2154 Laurie Carter 51 Winter Haven FL 1:56:34 8:54
12 318 1674 Terri Pignone 54 Indialantic FL 1:57:56 9:01
13 347 2982 Leda Day 53 Tampa FL 1:59:09 9:06
14 356 2044 Terri Meierkort 54 Celebration FL 1:59:22 9:07
15 406 2674 Valerie Dufoe 50 Center Point IA 2:01:09 9:15
16 459 1584 Maria Lawson 53 Vero Beach FL 2:04:24 9:30
17 469 1030 Jodi Knapp 51 Windermere FL 2:05:00 9:33
18 471 2033 Kathie Golson 54 Orlando FL 2:05:19 9:34
19 473 2377 Barbara Scully 54 Edgecomb ME 2:05:30 9:35
20 495 1838 Denise Mueller-Barker 51 Punta Gorda FL 2:06:51 9:41
21 497 2592 Jo-Anne Boland 50 Melbourne FL 2:06:54 9:42
22 574 1970 Shelly Carter 50 Kissimmee FL 2:10:29 9:58
23 595 2430 Marilyn Rathbun 53 Winter Park FL 2:11:17 10:02
24 608 2907 Paula Lemieux 51 Indialantic FL 2:11:44 10:04
25 627 2255 Leslie Simko 53 Hinckley OH 2:12:42 10:08
26 653 1095 Monica Hall 50 Melbourne FL 2:14:32 10:17
27 656 2408 Jill Bidwell 53 Decatur GA 2:14:37 10:17
28 678 1366 Jackie Ewing 53 Orlando FL 2:16:05 10:24
29 710 2195 Virginia Watson 52 Lithia FL 2:18:14 10:34
30 711 1946 Margaret Giacalone 52 Orlando FL 2:18:18 10:34
31 712 2736 Carol Walker 51 Orlando FL 2:18:21 10:34
32 773 3071 Sandra Jones 54 Windermere FL 2:21:21 10:48
33 783 2196 Jeana Quintana 52 Jensen Beach FL 2:21:42 10:49
34 784 1310 Catharine Jacobs 50 Ponte Vedra FL 2:21:43 10:50
35 794 2155 Kristi Kay 52 Orlando FL 2:22:06 10:51
36 802 2061 Nathalie Hawkins 50 Ocoee FL 2:22:27 10:53
37 803 1037 Angie Brammer 53 Grant Valkaria FL 2:22:27 10:53
38 834 1229 Bonnie White 54 Orlando FL 2:23:49 10:59
39 835 1936 Shawn Kronenberger 53 Suwanee GA 2:23:52 10:59
40 851 1904 Mary Beth Jackson 50 Winter Haven FL 2:24:34 11:03
41 860 2034 Laurie Croft 54 Celebration FL 2:25:25 11:06
42 908 1678 Noemi Nieves 53 Orlando FL 2:28:36 11:21
43 915 1393 Dana Kelley Ashley 50 Melbourne FL 2:28:54 11:22
44 923 2007 Lesa Tollinchi 51 Ocoee FL 2:29:18 11:24
45 924 2403 Kim Wetzel 51 Winter Garden FL 2:29:19 11:24
46 935 2157 Rosemarie Baldwin 52 Mt Pearl NL 2:29:49 11:27
47 998 1585 Kerry Bartlett 52 Vero Beach FL 2:33:03 11:41
48 1005 2594 Christina Bouwens 54 Oviedo FL 2:33:20 11:43
49 1016 1716 Sue Arbuckle 53 Orlando FL 2:33:42 11:44
50 1028 2369 Kenly Boyett 52 Clermont FL 2:34:44 11:49
51 1033 1484 Barbara Morse 54 Oviedo FL 2:35:03 11:51
52 1043 1070 Karen Brancato 53 Orlando FL 2:35:34 11:53
53 1061 1338 Sheri Olson 52 Groveland FL 2:37:09 12:00
54 1073 2509 Aster Stowell 54 Lakeland FL 2:38:05 12:04
55 1076 2802 Lori Phillips 52 Lakeland FL 2:38:23 12:06
56 1086 1885 Bernadette Serafinowicz 50 Melbourne FL 2:38:52 12:08
57 1138 1859 Sherry Watson 54 Sorrento FL 2:42:51 12:26
58 1140 2818 Karen Klevesahl 54 Green Bay WI 2:42:53 12:27
59 1145 1107 Denise Schneck 52 Orlando FL 2:43:07 12:28
60 1146 2115 Virginia Mesel 50 Kissimmee FL 2:43:08 12:28
61 1153 1685 Teresa Patrick 50 Lakeland FL 2:43:56 12:31
62 1181 2130 Merly Correces 52 Avon Park FL 2:45:22 12:38
63 1198 1557 Sandra Ortiz 52 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:46:29 12:43
64 1205 2843 Teresa Ragan 50 Cocoa FL 2:46:54 12:45
65 1206 1986 Sharon Smith 52 Titusville FL 2:46:54 12:45
66 1224 1473 Denise Steele 52 Lakeland FL 2:48:09 12:51
67 1225 2575 Barb Mcgirr 52 Plant City FL 2:48:18 12:51
68 1232 1593 Sherrie Ather-Mollica 50 Winter Springs FL 2:48:40 12:53
69 1249 1856 Nancy Hooley 53 Kissimmee FL 2:49:34 12:57
70 1262 2468 Helen Kwiat 54 Casselberry FL 2:50:22 13:01
71 1267 1909 Angela Russek 52 Saint Petersburg FL 2:50:45 13:02
72 1275 2629 Patti Johnson 52 Orlando FL 2:50:54 13:03
73 1284 1688 Gracie Echevarria 54 Plant City FL 2:51:33 13:06
74 1296 2160 Kelley Lake 54 Rockledge FL 2:52:45 13:12
75 1303 1151 Connie Mullen 53 Boca Raton FL 2:53:09 13:13
76 1307 2164 Kim Bissonnette 52 Cape Canaveral FL 2:53:17 13:14
77 1316 2525 Lori Hirt 50 Winter Springs FL 2:54:48 13:21
78 1317 2524 Lisa Dague 50 Lake Mary FL 2:54:51 13:21
79 1320 3007 Patty Milliron 53 Sanford FL 2:54:55 13:22
80 1326 1234 Leeann Meltzer 53 Jupiter FL 2:55:14 13:23
81 1328 2416 Sherri Deno 53 Kissimmee FL 2:55:18 13:23
82 1332 2480 Bonnie Gayner 51 Lake Mary FL 2:55:34 13:25
83 1340 1550 Connie Ison 53 Prospect KY 2:55:42 13:25
84 1353 1588 Jane Deighton 53 Kissimmee FL 2:55:52 13:26
85 1379 2881 Sally Word 51 Winter Park FL 2:57:54 13:35
86 1383 1356 Carol Carne 54 Lithia FL 2:58:22 13:37
87 1387 1813 Mary Ella Timberlake 52 Mount Dora FL 2:58:36 13:38
88 1415 1898 Lisa Money 53 Saint Petersburg FL 3:02:16 13:55
89 1424 2209 Juanita Barden 53 Palm Bay FL 3:03:28 14:01
90 1437 2427 Christine Feinbaum 50 Orlando FL 3:04:47 14:07
91 1444 2025 Sara Penny 53 Lakeland FL 3:05:25 14:10
92 1456 2170 Mary Hutchinson 50 Stuart FL 3:06:51 14:16
93 1464 2535 Anne Jones 52 Davenport FL 3:07:56 14:21
94 1466 1945 Karen Walker 52 Orlando FL 3:08:13 14:23
95 1467 2728 Cheryl Bellacicco 52 Clermont FL 3:08:17 14:23
96 1474 2803 Christine Barnett 50 Oviedo FL 3:09:20 14:28
97 1493 1303 Linda Pereira 52 Clermont FL 3:10:59 14:35
98 1516 1522 Vicky Nunez 54 Lakeland FL 3:13:14 14:45
99 1519 2322 Carolyn Xanten 53 Palm Harbor FL 3:13:20 14:46
100 1538 3089 Joanne Williams 51 Winter Garden FL 3:16:01 14:58
101 1539 2226 Tina Goodwin 51 Mount Dora FL 3:16:16 14:59
102 1541 1065 Dianne Oneal 52 Orlando FL 3:16:39 15:01
103 1548 2406 Mijana Lockard 50 Lakeland FL 3:17:33 15:05
104 1566 1722 Pamela Mena 53 Orlando FL 3:19:15 15:13
105 1574 1494 Kellie Brunner 52 Ocoee FL 3:19:55 15:16
106 1578 1353 Sherry Ciabattoni 52 Casselberry FL 3:21:10 15:22
107 1588 1253 Lisa Fricke 51 Stuart FL 3:22:10 15:26
108 1594 2070 Shannon Bischoff 51 Clive IA 3:23:25 15:32
109 1627 1589 Annette Evans 54 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:29:28 16:00
110 1635 1222 Penny Pollard 54 Winter Haven FL 3:32:38 16:14
111 1657 1478 Debbie May 53 Attleboro MA 3:35:01 16:25
112 1658 1218 Debbie Torres 50 Clermont FL 3:35:08 16:26
113 1664 2526 Bethany Graves 50 Kissimmee FL 3:35:51 16:29
114 1684 2846 Marla Silliman 54 Orlando FL 3:40:24 16:50
115 1691 1745 Carol Carroll 50 Clermont FL 3:41:18 16:54
116 1692 1750 Eydie Norris 50 Navarre FL 3:41:21 16:54
117 1704 1097 Melissa Branch 51 Crossville TN 3:44:17 17:08
118 1713 1776 Colleen Dickerson 54 Lakeland FL 3:46:49 17:19
119 1716 1871 Debbie Ivie 53 Winter Park FL 3:47:34 17:23
120 1717 1183 Cynthia Gibson 52 Temple TX 3:47:40 17:23
121 1725 1580 Susan Swain 51 Lewis Center OH 3:49:24 17:31
122 1727 1269 Alina Perez 51 Lithia FL 3:49:45 17:33
123 1743 2137 Sindee Kerker 51 Boca Raton FL 3:55:29 17:59
124 1744 2550 Hope Chonka 50 Stratford CT 3:55:29 17:59
125 1746 2314 Metta O'Bryant 51 Kissimmee FL 3:56:51 18:05
126 1756 2954 Robin Warnberg 50 Wesley Chapel FL 4:01:14 18:25
127 1759 1427 Lisa Nash 51 Lakeland FL 4:02:08 18:29
128 1760 1191 Shelly Grainger 52 Lakeland FL 4:02:28 18:31
129 1767 1053 Hope Bradbury 52 Saint Cloud FL 4:08:19 18:58
130 1772 2884 Bridget Cyrulik 50 Kissimmee FL 4:11:00 19:10
131 1776 1257 Karen Dygert 50 Auburndale FL 4:13:37 19:22
132 1780 1225 Laura Powell 52 Casselberry FL 4:39:14 21:19
133 1781 1239 Bonnie Jackson 52 Lake Placid FL 4:39:15 21:19
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 232 2222 Holly Logan 56 Riverview FL 1:52:40 8:36
2 300 2151 Mona Shestak 59 Orlando FL 1:56:45 8:55
3 325 2599 Lynne Pope 56 Clermont FL 1:58:12 9:02
4 352 2689 Mary Beth Freeman 59 Winter Haven FL 1:59:14 9:07
5 452 2396 Anne Marshall 55 Orlando FL 2:03:41 9:27
6 460 2861 Cynthia Mahagan 57 Orlando FL 2:04:29 9:31
7 560 2311 Diane Mishler 56 Ocoee FL 2:10:06 9:56
8 577 1899 Fardous Hashem 55 Celebration FL 2:10:36 9:59
9 580 3074 Bobbie Sue Angelucci 59 Winter Park FL 2:10:41 9:59
10 585 520 Druanne Fridsma 57 Winter Springs FL 2:10:54 10:00
11 638 2339 Wendy Vargo 55 Phoenixville PA 2:13:47 10:13
12 670 1503 Holly Hillberg 56 Penn Yan NY 2:15:38 10:22
13 732 67 Christine Arbasak 58 Saint Petersburg FL 2:19:35 10:40
14 737 1762 Nancy Cucchetti 56 Orlando FL 2:19:40 10:40
15 813 1328 Della Riccardi 55 Kissimmee FL 2:22:47 10:54
16 814 1697 Lenore Lund 56 Windermere FL 2:22:48 10:55
17 824 1082 Barbara Schweitzer 59 Windermere FL 2:23:22 10:57
18 830 3004 Deborah Byrne 55 Coventry RI 2:23:36 10:58
19 870 1775 Suzanne Schulz 55 Plymouth MI 2:26:02 11:09
20 875 1942 Anne Keating 57 Lakeland FL 2:26:28 11:11
21 879 2554 Cyndee Carvalho 56 Mashpee MA 2:26:40 11:12
22 895 1800 Patrice Wunsch 58 Midlothian VA 2:27:31 11:16
23 936 2791 Loretta Johnson 55 Conception Bay South NL 2:29:49 11:27
24 967 1751 Luanne Sadowsky 55 Lakeland FL 2:31:05 11:32
25 987 1131 Karen Griner 56 New Port Richey FL 2:31:39 11:35
26 1000 1508 Deborah Glidden 59 Winter Park FL 2:33:10 11:42
27 1004 1290 Nancy Crabbs 55 Davenport FL 2:33:19 11:43
28 1008 1884 Sheila Kane 56 St Pete Beach FL 2:33:23 11:43
29 1010 2074 Sindy Cassidy 59 Maitland FL 2:33:28 11:43
30 1015 2147 Sue O'Grady 58 Winter Park FL 2:33:41 11:44
31 1049 1710 Lisa Belvin 56 Lakeland FL 2:36:00 11:55
32 1057 1227 Cynthia Sinclair 57 Kissimmee FL 2:36:27 11:57
33 1093 2899 Joan Meadows 57 Malabar FL 2:39:12 12:10
34 1118 1385 Seher Swenson 57 Palm Bay FL 2:41:14 12:19
35 1134 2111 Jennifer Brinson 57 Lakeland FL 2:42:47 12:26
36 1139 1651 Julie Schwartz 58 Longwood FL 2:42:52 12:26
37 1142 1577 Betsey Larson 55 Davenport FL 2:43:02 12:27
38 1171 1021 Barb Donley 58 Lakeland FL 2:44:55 12:36
39 1174 1804 Sue Judd 58 Orlando FL 2:45:03 12:36
40 1180 1951 Susie Lagabon 55 Avon Park FL 2:45:21 12:38
41 1223 2587 Sheryl Parker 58 Palm Bay FL 2:48:03 12:50
42 1235 2465 Carol Jackson 58 Longwood FL 2:48:43 12:53
43 1253 1935 Diana Couch 56 Kissimmee FL 2:49:52 12:58
44 1282 2637 Yolanda Alicea 56 Windermere FL 2:51:31 13:06
45 1295 2567 Linda Schultz 59 Rockledge FL 2:52:45 13:12
46 1306 2515 Pamela Whipple 57 Apopka FL 2:53:15 13:14
47 1327 3047 Marie Grubb 56 New Port Richey FL 2:55:15 13:23
48 1346 1348 Bonnie Molfetta 57 Stuart FL 2:55:45 13:25
49 1355 2335 Lisa Castille 58 Raleigh NC 2:55:55 13:26
50 1373 1876 Leeanne Scherzinger 56 Orlando FL 2:57:06 13:32
51 1412 1579 Kathy Carwile 56 Worthington OH 3:01:35 13:52
52 1413 2320 Jan Helfenberger 55 Saint Cloud FL 3:01:58 13:54
53 1438 1485 Monica Elliott 57 River Falls WI 3:04:50 14:07
54 1442 1032 Marina Cuevas 58 Gainesville FL 3:05:15 14:09
55 1457 2218 Misti Guertin 56 Stuart FL 3:06:52 14:16
56 1463 1953 Patricia Henderson 55 Lakeland FL 3:07:51 14:21
57 1468 2198 Karen Stokes 55 Melbourne FL 3:08:21 14:23
58 1472 1028 Vickie Stoermer 57 Kissimmee FL 3:09:19 14:28
59 1473 2804 Ethel Parente 55 Lake Mary FL 3:09:19 14:28
60 1480 2340 Shari Laswell 55 Celebration FL 3:09:44 14:29
61 1486 1725 Cathy Chisholm 57 Carmel NY 3:10:23 14:32
62 1492 1637 Lynn Morris 55 Joliet IL 3:10:57 14:35
63 1510 2504 Mary Ellen Rossberg 58 Wesley Chapel FL 3:12:52 14:44
64 1545 1661 Deborah Morand 56 Lakeland FL 3:17:20 15:04
65 1553 2684 Yolanda Herrera 56 Kissimmee FL 3:17:42 15:06
66 1555 1926 Val Collins 57 Kissimmee FL 3:17:45 15:06
67 1559 1656 Robin Ware 56 Longwood FL 3:18:50 15:11
68 1591 2010 Kim Greiwe 57 Tampa FL 3:23:23 15:32
69 1604 1197 Cathy Ordiway 58 Palm Harbor FL 3:24:16 15:36
70 1611 2840 Suzanne Graveline 59 Parkland FL 3:26:16 15:45
71 1612 1947 Kathryn Ownby 59 Winter Garden FL 3:26:37 15:47
72 1617 1551 Shannon Donegan 56 Tampa FL 3:28:04 15:53
73 1619 3079 Gabrielle Kane 55 Celebration FL 3:28:53 15:57
74 1621 2930 Judith Gilchrist 55 Melbourne FL 3:28:54 15:57
75 1623 1394 Kalina Person 55 Indialantic FL 3:29:06 15:58
76 1630 1359 Luisa Harrison 55 Lakeland FL 3:31:05 16:07
77 1636 1419 Darlene Turner 55 Kissimmee FL 3:32:43 16:15
78 1639 1932 Darlene Daniel 58 Celebration FL 3:32:48 16:15
79 1661 2506 Gina Lucas 58 Lakeland FL 3:35:13 16:26
80 1665 2399 Rebecca Prevost 58 Celebration FL 3:35:52 16:29
81 1681 2463 Joyce Shanahan 55 Ormond Beach FL 3:40:11 16:49
82 1686 1076 Suzanne Blanchard 56 Kissimmee FL 3:40:40 16:51
83 1687 1077 Regine Bouchard 55 Granby QC 3:40:41 16:51
84 1700 1343 Patricia Phillips 55 Warner Robins GA 3:42:36 17:00
85 1715 2136 Calene Kozma 59 Haines City FL 3:47:33 17:23
86 1752 2622 Lynn Lorenz 59 Davenport FL 3:58:14 18:12
87 1754 1817 Sharon Foster 57 Plant City FL 3:59:12 18:16
88 1769 1729 Rachel Beckett 57 Saint Augustine FL 4:10:02 19:06
89 1775 2600 Therese Odell 59 Tampa FL 4:13:15 19:20
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 464 1684 Ellen Rich 61 Celebration FL 2:04:43 9:32
2 520 2236 Pam Iyer 61 Fort Collins CO 2:07:59 9:47
3 550 1763 Alicia Mcclean 60 Valparaiso IN 2:09:34 9:54
4 551 2809 Linda Sibley 62 Winter Garden FL 2:09:41 9:54
5 552 3082 Jody Goldman 61 Scottsdale AZ 2:09:45 9:55
6 575 3076 Eve Volonakis 63 Huntington NY 2:10:32 9:58
7 609 1634 Nancy Foresteire 63 Rockledge FL 2:11:45 10:04
8 628 1660 Harriet Faller 63 Winter Haven FL 2:12:44 10:08
9 664 2703 Lynda Von Bargen 60 Brookeville MD 2:15:13 10:20
10 720 1653 Judy Winther 62 Kissimmee FL 2:19:03 10:37
11 721 2625 Regina Wightman 63 Clermont FL 2:19:03 10:37
12 742 2139 Diane Mcwatters 62 Unionville ON 2:19:48 10:41
13 752 2879 Michelle Bell 60 Clearwater FL 2:20:37 10:44
14 756 2019 Leslie Jacobs 60 New Port Richey FL 2:20:45 10:45
15 873 2527 Nancy Yamauchi 61 Celebration FL 2:26:20 11:11
16 952 1232 Pat Ritchie 64 Orlando FL 2:30:30 11:30
17 961 2038 Wilhelmina Korevaar 64 Celebration FL 2:30:47 11:31
18 978 1261 Ellen Carson 64 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 2:31:28 11:34
19 1042 1689 Annie Zurakowsky 62 Toronto NU 2:35:34 11:53
20 1068 2782 Judy Herold 62 Rochester MN 2:37:34 12:02
21 1104 3048 Jeanne Keeney 61 Apollo Beach FL 2:40:12 12:14
22 1112 1566 Betsy Koester 60 Lake Worth FL 2:40:44 12:17
23 1152 2496 Dee Allred 62 Orlando FL 2:43:55 12:31
24 1170 2723 Martha Monaghan 63 Davenport FL 2:44:51 12:35
25 1172 2632 Avis Monica Riley 63 Orlando FL 2:44:55 12:36
26 1187 2880 Karen Suarez 63 Melbourne FL 2:45:33 12:39
27 1243 3009 Elena Febre 63 Avon Park FL 2:49:16 12:56
28 1250 1062 Sharon Steffy 60 Lakeland FL 2:49:39 12:57
29 1264 1336 Kathleen Szemcsak 64 Groveland FL 2:50:27 13:01
30 1274 1175 Bonnie Smith 64 Orlando FL 2:50:53 13:03
31 1281 2636 Lillian Garcia 60 Windermere FL 2:51:27 13:06
32 1291 1179 Denise Cannon 64 Lakeland FL 2:51:59 13:08
33 1335 1159 Amy Hallett 61 Winter Haven FL 2:55:35 13:25
34 1345 1349 Ani Khatcherian 61 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:55:45 13:25
35 1354 2313 Kim Smith 61 Orlando FL 2:55:54 13:26
36 1363 2738 Susie Oconnell 64 Melbourne FL 2:56:28 13:29
37 1367 1556 Jillayne Arena 60 Celebration FL 2:56:38 13:29
38 1382 3084 Roxanne Baggott 62 Orlando FL 2:58:21 13:37
39 1408 1905 Barbara Gregg 61 Saint Petersburg FL 3:00:43 13:48
40 1427 1384 Diana Richmond 61 Knoxville TN 3:04:19 14:05
41 1445 1363 Christeen Gray 61 Orlando FL 3:05:26 14:10
42 1476 1889 Martha Markivich 62 Bulger PA 3:09:23 14:28
43 1488 1397 Deanna Leach 60 Plant City FL 3:10:40 14:34
44 1496 2900 Patricia Kleis 63 Minneapolis MN 3:11:47 14:39
45 1524 1483 Wanda Sturgeon 61 Winter Springs FL 3:14:04 14:49
46 1543 3113 Emma Coury 63 FL 3:17:01 15:03
47 1551 1569 Sandy Stevens 61 Vero Beach FL 3:17:36 15:05
48 1567 1647 Edna Ramsey 63 Orlando FL 3:19:16 15:13
49 1579 1066 Mandy Mills 64 Pinellas Park FL 3:21:23 15:23
50 1580 1109 Ginny Skipper 63 Avon Park FL 3:21:27 15:23
51 1610 1012 Kathy Baker 62 Winter Haven FL 3:26:09 15:45
52 1620 3057 Mary Fitzpatrick 62 Celebration FL 3:28:54 15:57
53 1633 3063 Kathy Brammer 61 Lakeland FL 3:32:24 16:13
54 1642 2282 Pat Garza 60 Mount Dora FL 3:32:56 16:16
55 1644 1297 Sue Tambling 62 Winter Haven FL 3:33:22 16:18
56 1652 2303 Darla Paling 60 St. George Brant ON 3:34:22 16:22
57 1656 1828 Jennifer Court 60 Celebration FL 3:34:53 16:25
58 1659 2931 Mary Stallings 62 Melbourne FL 3:35:08 16:26
59 1662 1117 Betty Godshall 63 Bronson FL 3:35:41 16:28
60 1673 3006 Dalys Dunn 60 Melbourne FL 3:38:53 16:43
61 1685 1887 Johanne Tremblay 61 Gatineau QC 3:40:39 16:51
62 1689 1399 Lila Rogers 64 Saint Cloud FL 3:40:58 16:53
63 1707 2466 Deborah Ingram 63 Gainesville FL 3:45:40 17:14
64 1723 1893 Claire Duchemin 61 Tallahassee FL 3:48:57 17:29
65 1728 2898 Michele Murray 61 Celebration FL 3:49:59 17:34
66 1747 2174 Cherie Williams 60 Boynton Beach FL 3:56:52 18:05
67 1749 1311 Regina Brinkle 60 Sanford FL 3:57:24 18:08
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 671 1409 Irene Wilke 68 Orlando FL 2:15:39 10:22
2 753 1692 Lan Repinski 68 Venice FL 2:20:37 10:44
3 887 2500 Judy Callan 67 Orlando FL 2:27:13 11:15
4 922 1120 Anne Priddy 67 Tallahassee FL 2:29:16 11:24
5 1022 1809 Marsha West 67 Lakeland FL 2:34:19 11:47
6 1143 1643 Linda Munson 66 Fridley MN 2:43:05 12:27
7 1164 2497 Roberta Leventhal 65 Roslyn NY 2:44:29 12:34
8 1210 1322 Sharon Yapsuga 66 Coopersburg PA 2:47:05 12:46
9 1237 2004 Jackie Snook 66 Lake Mary FL 2:48:48 12:54
10 1315 2094 Ann Mullen 69 Fayetteville NY 2:54:39 13:20
11 1337 1681 L.F. Grant 67 Maitland FL 2:55:40 13:25
12 1374 1941 Crystal Vanderpool 65 Avon Park FL 2:57:12 13:32
13 1441 1390 Tricia Dymond 66 St. Cloud FL 3:05:07 14:08
14 1469 1067 Arlene Allen-Buono 67 Melbourne FL 3:08:21 14:23
15 1498 1528 Judy Hoiby 66 Minneapolis MN 3:11:48 14:39
16 1511 2306 Janet Hoyt 67 Tampa FL 3:12:53 14:44
17 1515 1798 Lily Szalay 66 Broadview Hts OH 3:13:13 14:45
18 1531 1445 Beverly Lund 69 Crossville TN 3:15:39 14:57
19 1552 1567 Mary Kathryn Moore 68 Paris TN 3:17:42 15:06
20 1561 1972 Patricia Bales 65 Ocoee FL 3:19:04 15:12
21 1584 2105 Susan Duffy 65 Celebration FL 3:21:43 15:24
22 1653 1410 Carol Ramoni 69 Harmony FL 3:34:45 16:24
23 1711 1036 Donna Fleig 66 New Port Richey FL 3:46:36 17:18
24 1724 1895 Susan Gertel 65 Orlando FL 3:49:10 17:30
25 1726 1054 Ellen Jones 65 Sun City Center FL 3:49:30 17:32
26 1736 1534 Judy Mace 67 Orlando FL 3:54:15 17:53
27 1737 1855 Cynthia Sucharski 66 Clermont FL 3:54:21 17:54
28 1738 1854 Marcia Cockrell 67 Clermont FL 3:54:21 17:54
29 1753 1819 Leah Powell 67 Plant City FL 3:59:11 18:16
30 1757 1262 Bronwen Thompson 66 Melbourne FL 4:01:43 18:28
31 1763 1196 Kathy Van Note 66 Englewood FL 4:04:29 18:40
32 1777 1547 Barbara Newsome 67 Celebration FL 4:17:25 19:39
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 809 1630 Rose Reeves 71 Casselberry FL 2:22:40 10:54
2 1165 2498 Carol Albert 71 Altamonte Springs FL 2:44:29 12:34
3 1218 1787 Dawn Keiper 70 Kissimmee FL 2:47:39 12:48
4 1247 1706 Julie Kermond 73 Winter Haven FL 2:49:31 12:57
5 1381 2958 Ernestine Finley 72 Clermont FL 2:58:11 13:37
6 1471 1230 Suzanne Garszczynski 70 Lakeland FL 3:08:49 14:25
7 1509 1398 Ellen Prince 73 Winter Haven FL 3:12:36 14:43
8 1599 1087 Tina Johnson 71 Winter Garden FL 3:23:36 15:33
9 1694 1042 Donette Lowman 71 Altamonte Springs FL 3:41:58 16:57
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1410 1099 Esther Van Duzee 76 Bradenton FL 3:01:23 13:51
2 1640 1391 Nanette Rodgers 81 Winter Haven FL 3:32:53 16:15
3 1651 1472 Elle O'Riley 79 Celebration FL 3:34:12 16:22