SPACE COAST MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
Cocoa Riverfront Park, Cocoa, Florida
Sunday, November 29, 2015
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc.
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 5889 David Kilgore 24 Palm Bay FL 2:38:16 6:03
2 2 4956 Marc Burget 41 Jacksonville FL 2:47:34 6:24
3 3 6041 Michael Macdonald 30 Tampa FL 2:47:57 6:25
Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 5881 Fernando Todeschini 41 Manaus 2:56:35 6:45
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 328 4580 Niklas Steinbrunner 18 Apo AE 4:07:30 9:27
2 442 6049 Aaron James 17 Jacksonville FL 4:18:22 9:52
3 1003 5629 Jozef Cruz 16 Temple Terrace FL 4:59:00 11:25
4 1331 5810 Christopher Wollschleger 16 Bloomfield NY 5:22:08 12:18
5 1896 6148 Caleb Parker 19 Anchorage AK 6:14:01 14:17
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 33 7060 Matthew Kazy-Garey 24 Fort Rucker AL 3:17:27 7:33
2 41 6088 Peter Licari 21 Chuluota FL 3:20:20 7:39
3 98 6901 Zephyr Dippel 24 Port Orange FL 3:35:31 8:14
4 152 6462 Sean Snyder 21 Sarasota FL 3:45:52 8:38
5 155 5581 Logan Cundiff 20 Palm Bay FL 3:46:01 8:38
6 187 6697 Brandon Books 21 New London CT 3:51:32 8:51
7 198 4433 Timothy Donegan 20 Tampa FL 3:52:48 8:54
8 206 6133 Jordan Warner 24 Brandon FL 3:53:51 8:56
9 320 5571 Matthew Cevallos 24 Naples FL 4:06:55 9:26
10 376 6823 Andrew Sopher 24 Bradenton FL 4:11:54 9:37
11 394 6526 Ryan Murphy 24 Cape Coral FL 4:14:33 9:43
12 548 5932 Taylor Egg 20 Temple Terrace FL 4:27:37 10:13
13 586 7344 Matt Barnett 23 New York NY 4:29:38 10:18
14 750 6165 Austin Haggard 20 Merritt Island FL 4:41:34 10:45
15 873 6729 Isaac Olson 21 Urbandale IA 4:50:29 11:06
16 909 6835 Connor Bussiere 23 Jacksonville FL 4:53:12 11:12
17 1385 5946 Michael Jones 24 Windermere FL 5:26:12 12:27
18 1627 7274 William Unotti 22 Franklin Square NY 5:44:41 13:10
19 1681 5048 Ronnie Tulin 23 Valrico FL 5:50:49 13:24
20 1729 5524 Christopher Morrison 21 Rockledge FL 5:56:17 13:36
21 1785 6488 Brandon Barnett 20 Winter Springs FL 6:01:28 13:48
22 2001 4579 Erich Steinbrunner 22 Apo AE 6:28:27 14:50
23 2056 6411 Brandon Bouters 24 Orlando FL 6:34:12 15:03
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 4 7134 David Kerschner 29 Oakland ME 2:52:57 6:37
2 5 6684 Paul Fitzpatrick 29 Ocala FL 2:53:15 6:37
3 25 5565 Stephen Crozier 28 Fort Walton Beach FL 3:14:12 7:25
4 36 5902 Cortland Wheeler 27 Fort Myers FL 3:18:22 7:35
5 44 6574 Brent Shirley 29 Shreveport LA 3:21:14 7:41
6 54 6091 Timothy Price 25 Bluffton SC 3:24:52 7:50
7 99 7310 Santos Rivera 29 Savannah GA 3:35:31 8:14
8 116 4752 Dzmitry Yuran 28 Knoxville TN 3:40:22 8:25
9 249 5659 Matthew Jacobson 29 Scottsdale AZ 3:58:00 9:05
10 254 6266 Francis Geubelle 25 Miami FL 3:58:28 9:07
11 281 6177 Joe Lasata 26 Rockledge FL 4:01:17 9:13
12 309 6760 John Snavely 25 Greenville RI 4:05:01 9:22
13 325 6168 John Mccall 26 Boca Raton FL 4:07:20 9:27
14 336 6971 Jeremy Graham 25 Gainesville FL 4:08:48 9:30
15 337 5949 William Bromley 27 Winter Garden FL 4:08:49 9:30
16 342 4931 Kyle Morgan 25 Daytona Beach FL 4:09:15 9:31
17 365 6048 Nick Case 29 Kannapolis NC 4:11:23 9:36
18 382 6416 Francisco Rojas 29 Lake Worth FL 4:12:32 9:39
19 404 7027 Benjamin Kerr 26 Cumberland WI 4:15:13 9:45
20 445 4146 Jason Luton 29 Winter Park FL 4:18:32 9:53
21 458 5973 Floyd Orenthal 26 Sanantonio FL 4:19:17 9:54
22 512 4183 Jared Keyes 25 Alatamoentsprings FL 4:24:04 10:05
23 584 4080 Kyle Myers 29 Oviedo FL 4:29:37 10:18
24 628 4476 Anand Patil 28 Gainesville FL 4:32:26 10:24
25 636 5748 Matthew Cunningham 29 Tinker Afb OK 4:33:12 10:26
26 684 6778 Dzmitry Frytsin 29 Gainesville FL 4:37:43 10:36
27 706 4440 Benedict Luke Biangdan 26 New Port Richey FL 4:39:06 10:40
28 707 6463 Shawn Kusner 29 Hilliard OH 4:39:07 10:40
29 779 7159 Pat Rizzo 28 Albany NY 4:43:47 10:50
30 791 5512 Michael Quandt 27 Alexandria VA 4:44:43 10:52
31 802 6713 George Holland 28 Melbourne FL 4:45:54 10:55
32 855 5433 Michael Murray 25 Deltona FL 4:49:17 11:03
33 989 6237 Brandon Kurtz 28 Colorado Springs CO 4:58:30 11:24
34 1085 7245 JD Moore 28 Windermere FL 5:04:59 11:39
35 1126 5495 Matthew Lacey 28 St. Cloud FL 5:07:40 11:45
36 1209 4902 Shane Turner 28 Cape Canaveral FL 5:14:12 12:00
37 1215 7204 Richard Rengel 29 Baldwin NY 5:14:35 12:01
38 1261 5939 Jose Chavac 25 Merritt Island FL 5:16:40 12:06
39 1272 7161 Nomar Astrain 29 Hialeah FL 5:17:35 12:08
40 1288 4053 Jorge Canuto 26 Durham NC 5:19:23 12:12
41 1299 7282 Sami Alagic 29 Orlando FL 5:20:15 12:14
42 1350 5086 Richard Freelan 29 Riverview FL 5:23:32 12:21
43 1379 6388 Bryan Van Solt 29 Boca Raton FL 5:25:40 12:26
44 1443 7022 Samuel Biermann 28 London BE 5:29:58 12:36
45 1463 5944 Matt Kinberg 27 Jacksonville FL 5:30:50 12:38
46 1571 6940 Matthew Romano 27 Melbourne FL 5:41:17 13:02
47 1592 4320 Ryan Mclaughlin 29 Lake Mary FL 5:42:51 13:06
48 1600 4486 James Caughy Jr 27 Winter Park FL 5:43:16 13:07
49 1608 4856 Matthew Mcdermott 26 Holiday FL 5:43:42 13:08
50 1687 4973 Joshua Buday 29 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:51:39 13:26
51 1696 6743 Alex Herrmann 26 Orlando FL 5:53:05 13:29
52 1760 4107 Carlos Crespo 29 Orlando FL 5:58:43 13:42
53 1796 6516 Michael Wicker 28 Orlando FL 6:02:19 13:50
54 1812 5900 Pool Paucar 29 Jacksonville FL 6:03:39 13:53
55 1915 4510 Robert Wilson 27 Cotati CA 6:16:39 14:23
56 2012 5322 Ron Yahr Iii 27 Apopka FL 6:29:09 14:52
57 2131 5406 Varun Kv 26 Gainesville FL 6:49:00 15:37
58 2159 5504 Michael Kmietowicz 26 Orlando FL 6:55:00 15:51
59 2235 7919 Tyler Sigman 27 Palm Bay FL 7:25:16 17:00
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 11 6753 Brandon Hill 33 Jensen Beach FL 3:03:40 7:01
2 29 6794 Robert Barber 30 Port St Lucie FL 3:15:24 7:28
3 39 5913 Cesario Tagala 34 Davenport FL 3:19:18 7:37
4 62 6850 Hector Reyes Pinon 33 Denver CO 3:29:05 7:59
5 67 7350 Jason Cavatorta 34 Oviedo FL 3:30:44 8:03
6 71 5579 Petties Osceola 30 Miami FL 3:31:29 8:05
7 82 5871 Wallace Whiting Iv 32 Orlando FL 3:33:33 8:10
8 88 5534 Chris Pagoria 32 New York NY 3:34:00 8:11
9 111 4150 Jeremy Martin 31 Ocala FL 3:38:56 8:22
10 114 6008 Louis Velasco 31 Chevy Chase MD 3:39:55 8:24
11 132 6458 Marcus Sobering 32 Winter Park FL 3:42:20 8:30
12 180 4283 Mathew Carlson 32 Orlando FL 3:51:12 8:50
13 241 4141 Edward Lotoczky 34 Celebration FL 3:57:27 9:04
14 267 6264 Bryan Sims 31 Merritt Island FL 4:00:03 9:10
15 269 5819 David Carrier 31 Melbourne FL 4:00:05 9:10
16 272 4508 Vadzim Sheika 32 Orlando FL 4:00:17 9:11
17 291 7910 Chris Hill 33 TitusvilLE FL 4:02:12 9:15
18 294 5781 Daniel Munger 30 Boynton Beach FL 4:02:43 9:16
19 316 7199 Gregory Pesicek 31 Clermont FL 4:06:05 9:24
20 332 4788 Bobby Dell 34 Huntersville NC 4:07:57 9:28
21 348 4229 Jonathan Teter 30 Tampa FL 4:09:55 9:33
22 375 7158 Eric Schnell 32 Calhoun GA 4:11:52 9:37
23 399 6967 Blair Robinson 32 Aurora ON 4:14:52 9:44
24 408 7303 Brandon Gitts 34 Tampa FL 4:15:38 9:46
25 433 5443 Brian Falcon 33 Jacksonville FL 4:17:56 9:51
26 444 4976 Luis Lopez 34 Orlando FL 4:18:23 9:52
27 450 4151 Erik Andersen 32 Tallahassee FL 4:18:55 9:53
28 534 7276 Ryan Haskins 30 Hermosa Beach CA 4:26:10 10:10
29 564 6317 Hari Sangaraju 34 Tampa FL 4:28:17 10:15
30 571 7325 Michael Hellmann 31 Oviedo FL 4:28:40 10:16
31 572 7347 Andy Sojourner 31 Orlando FL 4:28:40 10:16
32 574 4073 Eric Johnson 31 Kingsland GA 4:28:55 10:16
33 578 6552 Tim Setterlund 33 Boca Raton FL 4:29:01 10:17
34 592 6507 Sean Pham 30 Fort Myers FL 4:29:57 10:19
35 657 4411 Jason Martinez 32 Altamonte Springs FL 4:34:56 10:30
36 702 5514 Brandon Carpenter 31 Deland FL 4:39:01 10:39
37 703 6283 Nick Cowles 33 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:39:05 10:40
38 708 6419 Michael Dale 34 Tampa FL 4:39:09 10:40
39 767 6431 Luis Gomez 31 Clearwater FL 4:42:53 10:48
40 790 4872 Jeff Andes 31 Celebration FL 4:44:38 10:52
41 793 4937 Tsukasa Arai 33 Shelby Twp. MI 4:45:14 10:54
42 814 6415 Alejandro Ortiz Tapia 33 Fairfax VA 4:46:32 10:57
43 830 7146 Gilbert Lopez 32 Coral Springs FL 4:47:22 10:59
44 847 5173 Darrell Dixon 32 Aubrundale FL 4:48:31 11:01
45 908 4622 Adam Klokow 31 Holly Hill FL 4:53:09 11:12
46 920 5822 Kevin Cezat 30 Orlando FL 4:54:19 11:14
47 984 6856 Kenny Brown 31 Tampa FL 4:58:19 11:24
48 988 5865 Casey Slattery 32 Saint Louis MO 4:58:28 11:24
49 1027 5606 Christopher Philips 30 Sarasota FL 4:59:57 11:27
50 1033 4504 Anthony Biermann 33 Lutz FL 5:00:14 11:28
51 1061 5339 Chris Chisler 34 Lexington Park MD 5:03:17 11:35
52 1078 5008 Logan Henderson 34 Vero Beach FL 5:04:15 11:37
53 1083 6082 Andrew Markley 30 Birmingham AL 5:04:44 11:38
54 1086 6045 Keith White 32 Celebration FL 5:04:59 11:39
55 1142 6898 Joseph Bianco 31 Orlando FL 5:09:45 11:50
56 1262 7001 Daniel Boyd 30 Sanford FL 5:16:47 12:06
57 1265 4031 Andrew Olsen 31 Irving TX 5:16:58 12:06
58 1273 6225 Mark Dodds 34 Deland FL 5:17:36 12:08
59 1290 4387 Tim Dickens 30 Palm Bay FL 5:19:31 12:12
60 1330 6882 Cory Smith 32 Apopka FL 5:22:03 12:18
61 1349 4999 Raymond Paz 32 Tampa FL 5:23:30 12:21
62 1352 6438 Edward Thomas 31 Orlando FL 5:23:47 12:22
63 1353 5200 James Brodbeck 31 Boynton Beach FL 5:23:53 12:22
64 1363 5757 David Swartz 32 Vero Beach FL 5:24:16 12:23
65 1377 6366 Jared Clark 30 St. Petersburg FL 5:25:35 12:26
66 1400 6031 Minh Nguyen 33 Eustis FL 5:27:27 12:30
67 1403 6032 Quan Nguyen 32 Eustis FL 5:27:32 12:31
68 1423 5502 Thomas Biance 34 Tallahassee FL 5:28:34 12:33
69 1434 4381 Thaddeus Callahan 34 Titusville FL 5:29:00 12:34
70 1448 6377 Hari Salkapuram 33 Oviedo FL 5:30:17 12:37
71 1481 5473 William Blair Hudson 30 Jupiter FL 5:32:56 12:43
72 1489 6782 Troy Roberts 32 Lake City FL 5:33:25 12:44
73 1534 5598 Abiel Nazario 32 Orlando FL 5:37:21 12:53
74 1536 5923 Tj Dobson 34 Reno NV 5:37:33 12:53
75 1576 5972 Paul Evans 31 Lexington KY 5:41:41 13:03
76 1578 5464 David Crockett 30 Louisville KY 5:41:46 13:03
77 1585 4043 Walter Clemence 33 Tallahassee FL 5:42:14 13:04
78 1591 4961 Matthew Gonzalez 34 South Daytona FL 5:42:44 13:05
79 1698 6639 Matthew Pastore 32 Washington DC 5:53:19 13:30
80 1706 4670 Jeremy Cotto 30 Apopka FL 5:53:59 13:31
81 1819 6786 David Novak 34 Melbourne FL 6:04:31 13:55
82 1867 5218 Robert Browning 32 Daytona Beach FL 6:10:39 14:09
83 1871 5877 Steven Mothershead 32 Gainesville FL 6:11:06 14:10
84 1879 5112 Patrick Ryder 32 Davenport FL 6:11:53 14:12
85 1908 5010 Eduardo Diaz 32 Apopka FL 6:15:37 14:21
86 1920 5815 Christoph Schutze 33 Oldsmar FL 6:17:05 14:24
87 1975 4075 James Pierce 34 Winter Haven FL 6:24:04 14:40
88 1989 7156 Jason Rockwood 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 6:26:31 14:46
89 2014 4513 Daniel Rutherford 34 Huachuca City AZ 6:29:13 14:52
90 2065 4349 Navin Itwaru 30 Melbourne FL 6:35:00 15:05
91 2067 5906 Aaron Fallin 30 Saint Cloud FL 6:35:38 15:07
92 2074 5988 Ryan Bradley 34 Orlando FL 6:36:17 15:08
93 2135 5379 Paul Huffman 30 Columbus OH 6:50:10 15:40
94 2149 4933 Mark Lehman 34 Orlando FL 6:51:57 15:44
95 2160 5309 Joseph Pocius 33 Winter Springs FL 6:55:04 15:51
96 2234 4235 Jared Cooper 32 Palm Bay FL 7:25:15 17:00
97 2246 5813 Hiroaki Yonahara 31 Bradenton FL 7:30:18 17:12
98 2268 6005 Joshua Buzzard 34 Oviedo FL 7:46:42 17:49
99 2270 4822 Dhruv Patel 32 Sunrise FL 7:49:07 17:55
100 2279 5945 Raymond Bertrand 34 Jacksonville FL 8:07:45 18:37
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 12 6129 Pedro Gonzalez 36 Boca Raton FL 3:05:25 7:05
2 15 6301 Joseph Dreher 35 Melbourne FL 3:07:05 7:09
3 17 4316 Greg Mills 38 Bonaire GA 3:09:02 7:13
4 19 4635 Ferit Toska 36 Gainesville FL 3:09:12 7:14
5 30 6016 Robert Trembath 38 Camborne CO 3:15:40 7:29
6 42 7088 Cory Bryant 36 Bartow FL 3:20:46 7:40
7 46 4432 Yanbin Wang 37 Winter Springs FL 3:21:47 7:43
8 47 6648 Errol Daniels Jr 37 Jacksonville FL 3:22:06 7:43
9 50 4167 Michael Stork 36 Crystal Beach FL 3:23:18 7:46
10 56 5210 John Miller 38 Davenport FL 3:26:04 7:52
11 75 5211 Michael Peragine 35 Carnegie PA 3:32:09 8:06
12 81 5550 Phill Vanderpool 37 Windermere FL 3:33:30 8:09
13 84 6883 Steven Phillips 36 Indialantic FL 3:33:45 8:10
14 95 6759 Amon Martin 35 Orlando FL 3:35:16 8:13
15 106 4477 Christopher Barnes 36 Sioux Falls SD 3:37:08 8:18
16 117 4838 Jason Drinkwater 39 Cocoa FL 3:40:30 8:25
17 119 6724 Devin Miller 38 Lakewood Ranch FL 3:41:08 8:27
18 135 6107 Robert Plante 39 Naples FL 3:42:48 8:31
19 140 4221 Ted Petersen 35 Palm Bay FL 3:43:54 8:33
20 145 4371 Kristopher Stenger 38 Orlando FL 3:45:15 8:36
21 151 7019 Jp Hoffmeister 36 Palmetto FL 3:45:51 8:38
22 161 6941 Jeff Parulan 37 Tampa FL 3:47:17 8:41
23 170 4365 Joseph Knoll 37 Tifton GA 3:48:57 8:45
24 174 6629 Brian Hearn 39 Orlando FL 3:49:50 8:47
25 182 6295 Scott Benson 36 Saint Paul MN 3:51:14 8:50
26 191 5717 Kevin Hanna 38 Orlando FL 3:51:42 8:51
27 194 6970 Nick Rodriguez 36 Tampa FL 3:52:25 8:53
28 224 7131 Adam McChesney 35 Erie CO 3:55:34 9:00
29 226 7292 Jerome Bareth 38 Winter Haven FL 3:55:42 9:00
30 244 4685 Ian Ortved 39 Odense Sv 3:57:34 9:05
31 247 4782 Jeremy Phelps 35 Cocoa FL 3:57:44 9:05
32 271 6473 Ademar Dangone 36 Goić¢Nia 4:00:15 9:11
33 295 6893 Mike Morley 36 Oviedo FL 4:02:56 9:17
34 296 4054 Nicholas Mrdjenovich Iii 35 Merritt Island FL 4:03:07 9:17
35 321 7005 Marcus Kvarnstrom 39 Merritt Island FL 4:07:01 9:26
36 341 4295 Craig Booth 39 Palm Bay FL 4:09:15 9:31
37 356 5281 Robert Ashodian 37 Sarasota FL 4:10:49 9:35
38 364 5400 Jason Ginther 39 Pembroke Pines FL 4:11:21 9:36
39 366 4551 Michael Trabulsy 36 Orlando FL 4:11:37 9:37
40 378 6675 Mark Panning 38 Gainesville FL 4:12:12 9:38
41 386 4724 Jacob Mcginty 38 Cooper City FL 4:13:02 9:40
42 405 5380 Mark Costa 38 Naples FL 4:15:20 9:45
43 436 6244 Jordan Paxton 38 Ft. Myers FL 4:17:58 9:51
44 437 6791 Zac Thick 38 Lake Worth FL 4:18:05 9:52
45 540 6892 Brad Scavelli 39 Jacksonville FL 4:26:49 10:12
46 557 7112 Israel Bilbao 37 High Springs FL 4:28:04 10:14
47 590 6867 Carlos Celada 38 Guatemala 4:29:54 10:19
48 601 7017 Michal Mozdzonek 38 Warszawa 4:30:36 10:20
49 615 6128 James Jiloty 35 Daytona Beach FL 4:31:43 10:23
50 637 4346 Adam Kent 39 Tallahassee FL 4:33:31 10:27
51 639 5829 Everett Jones 35 Winter Haven FL 4:33:35 10:27
52 663 6812 Barry Hyman 39 Orlando FL 4:35:45 10:32
53 671 6261 Angel Lopez De Victoria 35 Melbourne FL 4:36:40 10:34
54 691 4696 Vladimir Mazek 37 Orlando FL 4:38:03 10:37
55 692 6061 Kenley Raney 36 Miami Beach FL 4:38:06 10:37
56 722 6126 Anthony Lappas 35 Sanford FL 4:40:03 10:42
57 733 7933 Patrick Washington 39 Jacksonville FL 4:40:36 10:43
58 744 7302 Adam Bolli 35 Fort Stewart GA 4:41:00 10:44
59 756 4203 Chris Mccullion 36 Orlando FL 4:42:11 10:47
60 811 5164 Bobby Hershner 38 Apo AE 4:46:16 10:56
61 822 6359 Patrick Garner 39 Albany GA 4:46:57 10:58
62 833 4089 Rick Dexter 35 Orlando FL 4:47:28 10:59
63 838 5088 Craig Kim 35 Commerce City CO 4:47:53 11:00
64 841 6195 John Hoibraten 39 Melbourne FL 4:48:06 11:00
65 862 6425 Benjamin Baker 37 Winter Springs FL 4:49:44 11:04
66 877 5191 Christian Moncayo 35 Orlando FL 4:50:47 11:06
67 914 5414 Philip Lowry 36 Edmond OK 4:54:04 11:14
68 944 5627 Patricio Estrella 35 Orlando FL 4:56:02 11:18
69 959 6441 Joe Padlo 36 St Augustine FL 4:57:15 11:21
70 970 6762 Todd Scheid 35 Winston-Salem NC 4:57:43 11:22
71 1008 5862 Kenny Chan 38 Lake Worth FL 4:59:04 11:25
72 1011 5205 Craig Turner 36 Land O Lakes FL 4:59:07 11:25
73 1032 7266 Kevin Mihalik 38 Orlando FL 5:00:14 11:28
74 1066 4199 Dominic Milner 35 Tallahassee FL 5:03:32 11:36
75 1069 5068 Stephen Larson 36 Middleburg FL 5:03:37 11:36
76 1129 7020 Rob Mcghin 35 Valdosta GA 5:07:49 11:45
77 1131 4419 Sol Fontanes 39 Orlando FL 5:07:59 11:46
78 1134 6528 Malik Owens 38 Davie FL 5:08:37 11:47
79 1138 7198 Jonathan Walters 37 Deltona FL 5:09:00 11:48
80 1153 5189 Jose Serna 38 Port Richey FL 5:10:47 11:52
81 1178 7213 Larry Pirela 35 Miami FL 5:12:28 11:56
82 1185 4641 Ben Rosson 37 Chiefland FL 5:12:49 11:57
83 1186 4849 Mark Quintana 37 Rockledge FL 5:12:50 11:57
84 1193 5364 Jatin Patel 39 Orlando FL 5:13:13 11:58
85 1196 4500 Joel White 36 Austin TX 5:13:25 11:58
86 1205 4865 Wesley Heruska 39 Hahira GA 5:14:00 12:00
87 1241 4037 Kevin Charles 35 Cocoa Beach FL 5:15:59 12:04
88 1243 6764 Mitch Wagers 39 Murfreesboro TN 5:16:02 12:04
89 1275 4650 Patrick Schmidt 39 Oviedo FL 5:17:54 12:08
90 1298 6000 Pieter Van Zyl 37 Winter Springs FL 5:20:14 12:14
91 1317 4265 William Dawson 38 Port St John FL 5:21:31 12:17
92 1320 7171 Paul Maurel 38 Orlando FL 5:21:43 12:17
93 1322 6641 Jethro Gatdula 38 Orlando FL 5:21:44 12:17
94 1374 7291 Kevin Williams 38 Orlando FL 5:25:19 12:25
95 1384 5167 Chris Hampton 35 Ocala FL 5:26:11 12:27
96 1387 6046 Kevin Barrett 39 Vero Beach FL 5:26:21 12:28
97 1397 6375 Pradeep Aeluri 35 Orlando FL 5:26:52 12:29
98 1508 4792 Eduardo Gonzalez 35 Melbourne FL 5:35:07 12:48
99 1509 5085 Jonathan Leggett 37 Alexandria VA 5:35:09 12:48
100 1519 4814 Ryan Schmidt 39 Clearwater FL 5:36:04 12:50
101 1527 5317 Michael Tuck 36 Melbourne FL 5:36:53 12:52
102 1528 4693 Carlos Merced 39 Cocoa FL 5:36:57 12:52
103 1541 4619 Neal Eggers 37 Melbourne FL 5:38:00 12:55
104 1542 4185 Matt Grifo 38 Valrico FL 5:38:02 12:55
105 1544 4378 Jeremy Hart 36 Jacksonville FL 5:38:08 12:55
106 1551 5387 Andrew Carlos Herrera 35 Wesley Chapel FL 5:39:06 12:57
107 1577 5465 Casey Westenhofer 36 Louisville KY 5:41:46 13:03
108 1642 5611 James M Frial 36 Gainesville FL 5:45:55 13:13
109 1691 7153 John Britt Ward 39 Point Washington FL 5:52:39 13:28
110 1703 5791 Keith Walker 38 Archer FL 5:53:53 13:31
111 1739 4985 Mark Mcneely 38 West Melbourne FL 5:57:18 13:39
112 1740 4366 Jeremy Rippy 36 Orlando FL 5:57:18 13:39
113 1835 5368 Erik Brown 39 Fort Worth TX 6:05:55 13:58
114 1890 4910 Juan Juncos 38 Orlando FL 6:12:55 14:14
115 1923 6067 Jesus Hernandez 38 Orlando FL 6:17:35 14:25
116 1958 6719 Steven Messer 38 Fort Pierce FL 6:21:49 14:35
117 1995 6369 Oliver Pederson 37 Ocala FL 6:27:32 14:48
118 2000 5934 Charlie Phillips 37 Jacksonville FL 6:28:14 14:50
119 2007 4889 Richard De La Torre 39 Winter Springs FL 6:28:57 14:51
120 2070 6703 Dave Ruby 37 Orlando FL 6:36:04 15:07
121 2075 5989 Daniel Dansby 37 Orlando FL 6:36:17 15:08
122 2091 6108 Frank Pazdzinski Iv 35 Alexandria VA 6:41:08 15:19
123 2113 6781 Justen Stevenson 35 Orange MA 6:45:25 15:29
124 2121 4539 Ben Henderson 35 Saint Cloud FL 6:46:17 15:31
125 2145 5732 Ron Mcgrier 39 Orlando FL 6:50:45 15:41
126 2237 7021 Dave Proth 39 Oviedo FL 7:26:20 17:03
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 8 6982 Shane Vetter 40 Niceville FL 2:59:40 6:52
2 9 5444 Alexander Barnsteiner 41 Kollweiler RP 3:02:06 6:57
3 10 6932 James Gorman 41 Saint Cloud FL 3:02:24 6:58
4 20 6846 Mark Tulowiecki 43 Lakeland FL 3:10:03 7:16
5 32 4726 Robert Cory 40 Edgewater FL 3:17:03 7:32
6 38 6965 Jay Chancellor 43 Lutz FL 3:18:35 7:35
7 40 4132 Ryan Kaelin 43 Trinity FL 3:19:32 7:37
8 45 7240 Donald Bly 41 Lutz FL 3:21:38 7:42
9 48 6286 Jay Watts 43 Falcon CO 3:22:35 7:44
10 59 7233 Ryan Askeland 43 Stuart FL 3:27:18 7:55
11 64 4145 Mando M Garcia 43 Orlando FL 3:29:42 8:01
12 65 6358 Ed Newton 40 Windermere FL 3:30:11 8:02
13 70 7242 Tim Axline 43 Fernandina Beach FL 3:31:15 8:04
14 73 6150 Mark Goetz 41 Jacksonville FL 3:31:50 8:06
15 85 7305 Allistair McCaw 41 Tampa FL 3:33:49 8:10
16 87 6866 Mario Da Silva 40 Tampa FL 3:33:54 8:10
17 91 5289 Mike Welker 43 Holly Springs NC 3:34:25 8:11
18 96 6711 Eleno Corbo 43 Plantation FL 3:35:20 8:14
19 105 6564 Neil Rios 43 Doral FL 3:37:07 8:18
20 115 4006 Joel Fenlason 42 Santa Maria CA 3:40:14 8:25
21 122 7040 Eric Nelson 40 Fruit Heights UT 3:41:24 8:27
22 131 6829 Jeff Porter 43 Deltona FL 3:42:13 8:29
23 133 4405 Gregory Hartsfield 40 Suwanee GA 3:42:27 8:30
24 136 4705 Larry Coggins 44 Lakeland FL 3:43:01 8:31
25 146 7178 Takahide Chikaoka 43 Lake Mary FL 3:45:24 8:37
26 147 7004 Gerard Floyd 44 Oviedo FL 3:45:35 8:37
27 150 4238 Atsushi Hiruta 43 Orlando FL 3:45:46 8:38
28 159 4154 Josh Ebert 41 Deland FL 3:47:09 8:41
29 160 6958 Grigorij Kail 40 Hong Kong 3:47:16 8:41
30 162 6142 Steven Bradshaw 40 Homestead FL 3:47:22 8:41
31 167 4312 Michael Mccauslin 44 Cocoa Beach FL 3:48:18 8:43
32 169 7328 Jerry Busbee 43 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 3:48:35 8:44
33 175 6817 Matthew Watson 41 Orlando FL 3:49:51 8:47
34 179 6418 Gene Zweben 44 Palm City FL 3:51:00 8:49
35 183 6725 Carl Zumbano 42 Land O Lakes FL 3:51:19 8:50
36 196 6740 Christophe Marco 41 Toulouse 3:52:30 8:53
37 220 4471 Matt Stoneburg 41 Jensen Beach FL 3:55:21 8:59
38 221 5760 Brian Mangum 42 Lithia FL 3:55:23 9:00
39 222 4223 Abre Chase 40 Sanford FL 3:55:24 9:00
40 227 5898 Mark Snead 43 Orlando FL 3:55:43 9:00
41 234 4435 Aaron Thomas 44 Ranger GA 3:56:17 9:02
42 242 4783 John Flynn 44 Clermont FL 3:57:28 9:04
43 259 4066 Jeremy Felty 43 Orlando FL 3:59:08 9:08
44 290 5501 Jeff Salinas 41 West Melbourne FL 4:02:11 9:15
45 304 7170 Richard Dellinger 41 Orlando FL 4:03:59 9:19
46 324 5673 Daryl Tol 41 Deland FL 4:07:06 9:26
47 329 5165 Greg Dunn 44 Saint Petersburg FL 4:07:30 9:27
48 344 6226 Diogenes Hernandez 40 Tampa FL 4:09:31 9:32
49 345 5828 Steve Nelson 44 Orlando FL 4:09:51 9:33
50 373 4211 James Green 41 Norcross GA 4:11:48 9:37
51 401 4359 Kevin Rison 44 Orlando FL 4:14:59 9:44
52 412 5472 Todd Boyington 44 Deland FL 4:15:45 9:46
53 415 4170 Eric Gore 43 Oviedo FL 4:16:10 9:47
54 422 4028 Tracy Reed 44 Tampa FL 4:16:51 9:49
55 432 6741 Thomas Novelle 40 Satellite Beach FL 4:17:53 9:51
56 434 5999 Jamie Benedict 43 Groveland FL 4:17:56 9:51
57 435 4448 Jeffrey Wilson 42 Boynton Beach FL 4:17:57 9:51
58 443 7141 Simon Bensmail 40 Tampa FL 4:18:23 9:52
59 455 4770 Steve Cormier 44 Kissimmee FL 4:19:06 9:54
60 459 4280 Richard Garand 41 Gainesville FL 4:19:17 9:54
61 472 6887 Jerry Leclair 44 Tampa FL 4:20:30 9:57
62 479 5546 Troy Garland 44 Milledgeville GA 4:21:09 9:59
63 481 6343 David Scott 44 Ocala FL 4:21:13 9:59
64 482 5771 Chris Wykle 43 Wake Forest NC 4:21:27 9:59
65 489 4521 Keith Evans 43 Edgewater FL 4:22:04 10:01
66 499 4299 Michael Della Pia 43 Orlando FL 4:22:39 10:02
67 516 4321 James Kaelin 42 St. Johns FL 4:24:25 10:06
68 519 6837 Steve Meyer 40 Saint Johns FL 4:24:34 10:06
69 527 6053 Gil Lima 42 Port St Lucie FL 4:25:07 10:08
70 532 6056 John Wyatt 44 Tampa FL 4:26:03 10:10
71 536 4260 Erik Riccardi 41 Altamonte Springs FL 4:26:29 10:11
72 553 6819 James Stahl 42 Loganton PA 4:27:47 10:14
73 555 7340 Glenn Thompson 44 Tampa FL 4:27:55 10:14
74 556 7016 Charles Coffee 44 Sanford FL 4:28:00 10:14
75 602 5296 Kevin Smith 44 Cumming GA 4:30:36 10:20
76 609 4236 Sam Amundsen 42 Merritt Island FL 4:30:58 10:21
77 610 5920 Jonathan Snelson 42 Orlando FL 4:31:02 10:21
78 625 6203 Bill Misek 44 Cumming GA 4:32:21 10:24
79 626 7072 Chris Twiggs 44 Fernandina Beach FL 4:32:21 10:24
80 649 6995 Joseph Baldetti 44 Saint Johns FL 4:34:15 10:29
81 652 7133 Keith Levitt 44 Orlando FL 4:34:34 10:29
82 673 7126 Joel Ramos 40 Orlando FL 4:36:46 10:34
83 689 6692 Warren Miller 43 Cocoa Beach FL 4:38:02 10:37
84 695 6387 Dave Scheffel 44 Jupiter FL 4:38:20 10:38
85 715 4854 Mark Baserap 41 St. Petersburg FL 4:39:31 10:41
86 732 5149 Sean Callahan 41 Melbourne FL 4:40:30 10:43
87 748 7007 Matthew Clemen 40 Newberry FL 4:41:28 10:45
88 758 4684 Cory Hughes 40 Satellite Beach FL 4:42:18 10:47
89 766 5025 Robert Lawitzke 44 Apopka FL 4:42:52 10:48
90 784 6047 Richard Green 43 Lakeland FL 4:44:16 10:51
91 794 4866 Thune Tran 42 Odessa FL 4:45:16 10:54
92 803 7327 Ricky Mateo 42 Chesapeake VA 4:46:00 10:55
93 809 4327 Manuel Robles 42 Palm Beach Gardens FL 4:46:12 10:56
94 812 5182 Robert Durham 44 Tampa FL 4:46:19 10:56
95 851 4964 Erik Greenfield 43 Charlotte NC 4:48:53 11:02
96 903 4558 Matthew Millheiser 44 Sunrise FL 4:52:24 11:10
97 905 4173 Michael Jacob 41 Winter Garden FL 4:52:48 11:11
98 934 7180 James Penaloza 40 Kissimmee FL 4:55:37 11:17
99 949 5917 Bryan Nunez 44 Orlando FL 4:56:31 11:20
100 953 4877 Alan Ashley 44 Winder GA 4:56:51 11:20
101 967 6614 Andy Brooks 42 Winter Park FL 4:57:34 11:22
102 985 7176 Orelbys Gonzalez 43 Orlando FL 4:58:19 11:24
103 1013 4557 Rolando Barberis 44 Miami Lakes FL 4:59:09 11:26
104 1021 6756 David Johnson 44 Jacksonville FL 4:59:28 11:26
105 1026 6472 Keith Hall 43 Debary FL 4:59:53 11:27
106 1044 5330 Huan Dinh 42 Gainesville FL 5:01:25 11:31
107 1046 4091 Michael Grubb 41 Clearwater FL 5:01:33 11:31
108 1047 7216 Bobby Arehart 44 Indialantic FL 5:01:38 11:31
109 1050 6162 Jack Sparks 44 Fredericksburg VA 5:01:59 11:32
110 1051 6897 Charles Elkins 43 Medina OH 5:02:35 11:33
111 1094 7093 Joseph Sterling 44 Santa Fe NM 5:05:34 11:40
112 1096 6381 Joseph Holloway 40 Apopka FL 5:05:39 11:40
113 1099 4984 Sean Neely 43 Orlando FL 5:05:49 11:41
114 1101 7028 Keith Hammond 41 Orlando FL 5:05:54 11:41
115 1116 6340 Anthony Cabreira 43 Winter Park FL 5:06:55 11:43
116 1125 4200 Walter Catacutan 44 West Melbourne FL 5:07:33 11:45
117 1140 5015 Eric Schmit 43 New Smyrna Beach FL 5:09:35 11:49
118 1148 7190 Michael Kanaby 41 Apex NC 5:10:24 11:51
119 1150 5398 Scott Vail 44 Estero FL 5:10:38 11:52
120 1152 6601 Robert Newsome 44 Mcdonough GA 5:10:47 11:52
121 1154 5482 Todd King 41 Kingsland GA 5:11:08 11:53
122 1155 5255 Uluc Aysun 41 Winter Springs FL 5:11:16 11:53
123 1158 5070 Richard Castro 44 Weston FL 5:11:20 11:53
124 1175 5530 Dennis Hafford 44 Albuquerque NM 5:12:17 11:56
125 1201 4845 Joel Turransky 44 Apopka FL 5:13:37 11:59
126 1207 7226 Matthew Tercsak 43 Orlando FL 5:14:05 12:00
127 1225 6170 Patrick Lane 44 Indialantic FL 5:14:53 12:02
128 1242 4375 Wayne Pickering 44 Orlando FL 5:16:01 12:04
129 1248 4450 Ronald Jaramillo 42 Orlando FL 5:16:13 12:05
130 1249 5626 Marco Chiesa 41 Birmingham AL 5:16:16 12:05
131 1266 6183 Shawn Morin 44 New Smyrna Beach FL 5:17:02 12:07
132 1270 6661 Eric Purvis 44 Apopka FL 5:17:30 12:08
133 1280 6083 Gus Galan 40 Miami FL 5:18:50 12:11
134 1284 6439 Michael Nussbaum 40 Brunswick ME 5:19:06 12:11
135 1287 5012 Eric Shelton 44 Tampa FL 5:19:14 12:12
136 1296 4555 Scott Rose 41 Viera FL 5:20:02 12:13
137 1341 5587 David Harrigan 42 Apopka FL 5:23:14 12:21
138 1346 6314 Daniel Mcnamara 43 Melbourne FL 5:23:23 12:21
139 1365 4126 Herman Oberosler 44 Oviedo FL 5:24:23 12:23
140 1381 6140 Sean Elliott 42 Melbourne FL 5:25:45 12:26
141 1412 4572 Mike Fascian 43 Dallas Center IA 5:28:17 12:32
142 1417 6271 Lee Upton 43 Winter Park FL 5:28:27 12:33
143 1431 4113 David Hall 42 Orlando FL 5:28:57 12:34
144 1459 5584 Timothy Frost 40 Melbourne FL 5:30:43 12:38
145 1469 4010 Tim Hagerty 43 Cocoa Beach FL 5:31:17 12:39
146 1476 5818 Joe Fluhr 42 Hawley PA 5:32:00 12:41
147 1490 5341 Alex Occhipinti 40 Wesley Chapel FL 5:33:28 12:44
148 1512 5250 Robert Wang 42 Canton OH 5:35:17 12:48
149 1516 4041 Jeremy Edwards 44 Valrico FL 5:35:41 12:49
150 1549 5138 Quinn Sampson 44 Silver Springs FL 5:38:49 12:56
151 1575 4818 Peter Tremblay 43 Stuart FL 5:41:35 13:03
152 1588 6432 William Lutz 44 Orlando FL 5:42:34 13:05
153 1589 6466 Paul Pierce 44 Melbourne FL 5:42:35 13:05
154 1601 5185 Ted Webster 41 Lakeland FL 5:43:29 13:07
155 1617 5692 Mike Fitzpatrick 43 Cocoa Beach FL 5:44:05 13:08
156 1628 5576 Joe Miller 44 Stuart FL 5:44:48 13:10
157 1649 5301 William Osterdahl 43 Orlando FL 5:47:11 13:16
158 1653 4127 Jonathan Rushnak 40 Temple Terrace FL 5:47:43 13:17
159 1656 4633 William Court 43 Grant-Valkaria FL 5:47:59 13:17
160 1664 5256 Kevin Beers 42 Sanford FL 5:48:52 13:19
161 1665 4847 Scott Bartlett 44 Altamonte Springs FL 5:49:01 13:20
162 1669 5959 Salil Bhende 42 Hickory NC 5:49:31 13:21
163 1671 6930 Luis Boveda 41 Orlando FL 5:49:47 13:22
164 1693 4876 Sherman Klassen 40 Windermere FL 5:52:49 13:28
165 1700 4064 Jason Brown 41 Largo FL 5:53:42 13:30
166 1726 5115 William Long 43 Orlando FL 5:56:11 13:36
167 1733 7214 Marc Vaughan 44 Melbourne FL 5:56:38 13:37
168 1745 5682 Patrick Deabenderfer 43 Stockbridge GA 5:57:47 13:40
169 1768 6766 Chris Carter 44 Orlando FL 5:59:56 13:45
170 1789 7025 Shaun Antrim 40 Morton IL 6:01:57 13:49
171 1794 4294 Dave Harris 40 Tampa FL 6:02:18 13:50
172 1800 4729 Jason Miller 44 Ocoee FL 6:02:43 13:51
173 1801 5466 Brian Miller 40 Hinckley OH 6:02:49 13:51
174 1824 4954 Andy Wenzel 44 Miami Lakes FL 6:04:49 13:56
175 1830 7065 Hector Lopez 44 Rockledge FL 6:05:20 13:57
176 1836 4276 Frank Zielmanski 40 St. Pete Beach FL 6:05:59 13:59
177 1845 4401 Gerald Egleson 41 Rockledge FL 6:07:30 14:02
178 1846 7191 James Blankenship 42 Okatie SC 6:07:38 14:02
179 1860 7296 Rick Colgan 40 Orlando FL 6:09:39 14:07
180 1878 6338 Wendell Watts 40 Wesley Chapel FL 6:11:29 14:11
181 1905 7258 Jamie Brittain 42 Jonesboro AR 6:14:55 14:19
182 1917 5343 Rodney King 43 Huber Heights OH 6:16:43 14:23
183 1921 6235 James Hunter 41 Palm Beach Gardens FL 6:17:08 14:24
184 1932 6920 Michael Howard 40 Apopka FL 6:18:40 14:28
185 1935 6659 Christopher Lynn 44 Winter Garden FL 6:18:53 14:28
186 1947 6714 Michael Pleus 44 Deland FL 6:20:36 14:32
187 1965 4601 Raji Rao 40 Sandy Springs GA 6:22:49 14:37
188 1971 6392 Michael Ferguson 43 Titusville FL 6:23:40 14:39
189 1976 4018 Ron Roff 44 Palm Bay FL 6:24:10 14:40
190 1978 5278 Kris Dailey 42 Nepean ON 6:24:55 14:42
191 1981 7055 Jeff Ferrell 41 Sanford FL 6:25:38 14:44
192 1998 5878 Jody Kizelewicz 42 Orlando FL 6:27:50 14:49
193 1999 4479 Brian Palm 41 Santa Rosa Beach FL 6:27:58 14:49
194 2073 4389 Mike Taylor 41 Gotha FL 6:36:12 15:08
195 2082 6774 Christopher Peukert 41 Jordan MN 6:38:31 15:13
196 2094 5323 Matt Thielmann 42 Orlando FL 6:41:37 15:20
197 2096 4755 Rick Marks 40 Melbourne FL 6:41:46 15:21
198 2108 4232 Mark Labonte 44 Ocala FL 6:44:58 15:28
199 2120 5580 Donald Vigeant 44 Newport VT 6:46:17 15:31
200 2122 4756 Daniel Vigeant 41 Rockledge FL 6:46:20 15:31
201 2128 6124 Kevin Atchison 43 Orange Park FL 6:48:31 15:36
202 2168 4911 Matt Coleman 43 Ormond Beach FL 6:55:59 15:53
203 2172 4225 Michael Mckee 41 Maitland FL 6:56:57 15:55
204 2194 6443 Jeffrey Baker 40 Valrico FL 6:59:43 16:02
205 2196 7324 Jason Freedman 41 Owings Mills MD 6:59:45 16:02
206 2198 6207 Jason Christley 41 St Augustine FL 7:00:45 16:04
207 2242 4590 Paul Williams 41 Prospect TN 7:29:31 17:10
208 2250 4261 William Judd 40 Mount Pleasant SC 7:33:59 17:20
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 13 4772 Daniel Mccarthy 47 Lake Mary FL 3:05:49 7:06
2 14 4125 David Eckardt 45 Evansville IN 3:06:54 7:08
3 18 6974 Asaf Benyaaqov 45 Tampa FL 3:09:04 7:13
4 24 6151 John Wall 45 Rockledge FL 3:13:33 7:24
5 28 7905 George Barthelmes 45 Bryceville FL 3:14:36 7:26
6 35 5602 Deukwoo Kwon 46 Miami FL 3:18:18 7:35
7 51 5082 Jose Nahum Santamaria Pineda 49 Bogota 3:23:29 7:46
8 57 7907 Ryan Shrum 48 East Ridge TN 3:26:04 7:52
9 60 4803 Peter Mcmahan 47 Melbourne FL 3:28:55 7:59
10 66 7268 Ted Shue 46 Glendale WI 3:30:14 8:02
11 69 4485 Andy Lorenzen 46 Marbach N. BW 3:31:09 8:04
12 72 7319 Thomas Henke 45 Berlin BE 3:31:36 8:05
13 80 7012 Stuart Whiteway 49 Raleigh NC 3:33:06 8:08
14 103 4131 Charles Duby 45 Fort Walton Beach FL 3:36:33 8:16
15 118 5916 Steven Shenbaum 47 Melbourne FL 3:40:49 8:26
16 120 4763 Vincent Vercamen 49 Dunedin FL 3:41:16 8:27
17 142 5555 Curtis Hubbard 47 Tampa FL 3:44:29 8:35
18 143 6984 Zack Kraev 46 Boca Raton FL 3:44:58 8:36
19 176 5276 Keith Kromash 46 Rockledge FL 3:49:56 8:47
20 181 7162 Scott Adams 47 Charlottesville VA 3:51:13 8:50
21 184 5017 Bill Willard 45 Oviedo FL 3:51:24 8:50
22 186 5542 Darin Moore 47 Dunedin FL 3:51:31 8:51
23 193 5911 Paul Tyson 45 Lake Worth FL 3:52:12 8:52
24 195 6230 Kent Reuille 47 Wesley Chapel FL 3:52:29 8:53
25 200 7185 Torry Brennan 46 Oviedo FL 3:53:10 8:54
26 202 5905 Stan Fivecoat 46 Trinity FL 3:53:21 8:55
27 209 5589 Bemnet Tesfazghi 45 Orlando FL 3:54:03 8:56
28 211 6899 Rick Vance 45 Clemson SC 3:54:11 8:57
29 217 5065 Trae Wylie 48 Tallahassee FL 3:54:55 8:58
30 230 7925 Troy McGuire 45 Altamonte Springs FL 3:55:59 9:01
31 238 7354 Joe Ninke 46 Sebastian FL 3:57:04 9:03
32 250 5202 Koen Somers 46 Nijlen 3:58:07 9:06
33 256 7288 Masahiro Katayama 45 Ann Arbor MI 3:58:42 9:07
34 299 7322 Tommy Reece 46 Orlando FL 4:03:24 9:18
35 310 7320 Mark Scott 47 Ocala FL 4:05:26 9:23
36 347 7272 Ron Drake 46 rome NY 4:09:54 9:33
37 355 4361 Thomas Esmont 49 Orlando FL 4:10:41 9:35
38 363 5610 Scott Mcwilliams 45 Tampa FL 4:11:19 9:36
39 368 6637 Francisco Calderon 47 Orlando FL 4:11:42 9:37
40 369 5780 Steve Murto 49 Sebastian FL 4:11:42 9:37
41 397 5837 Michael Williamson 48 Gainesville FL 4:14:40 9:44
42 411 6322 Eric Scholz 46 Fort Myers FL 4:15:45 9:46
43 418 4182 Rob Fulton 47 New Port Richey FL 4:16:19 9:47
44 419 5441 Clifton Lanham 49 Cape Canaveral FL 4:16:28 9:48
45 420 4995 Kevin Murphy 45 St Petersburg FL 4:16:33 9:48
46 425 7186 Johan Axelsson 47 Cocoa Beach FL 4:16:59 9:49
47 428 5883 Shane Marcus 46 Orlando FL 4:17:35 9:50
48 448 6693 David Valin 48 Live Oak FL 4:18:46 9:53
49 453 6938 Joe Valenti 49 Port Orange FL 4:19:04 9:54
50 467 4083 Darren Minnemann 46 Greenwood IN 4:19:55 9:56
51 491 4135 Thomas Merrill 49 Titusville FL 4:22:13 10:01
52 520 5375 Daniel Carmen 45 North Chili NY 4:24:35 10:06
53 529 5446 Chad Belville 48 Phoenix AZ 4:25:28 10:08
54 535 4306 Louis Blanco 49 Lake Worth FL 4:26:28 10:11
55 541 5203 Chris Vanhole 46 Olen 4:26:50 10:12
56 545 7098 Patrick Holland 48 Austin TX 4:27:22 10:13
57 549 4095 Bob Hadden 48 Lake Mary FL 4:27:39 10:13
58 569 7334 Edward Broadnax 49 EL Paso TX 4:28:30 10:15
59 588 4988 Alex Blanco 45 Laredo TX 4:29:50 10:18
60 589 7177 Frank Pound 45 Annandale VA 4:29:53 10:19
61 594 4254 Cesar Villanueva 47 Orlando FL 4:30:00 10:19
62 605 6479 Buffer Boesch 45 Indialantic FL 4:30:47 10:21
63 614 5145 Bill Culver 46 Kissimmee FL 4:31:38 10:23
64 630 7124 Thomas Martin 47 Oviedo FL 4:32:30 10:25
65 650 4162 David Houle 46 Longwood FL 4:34:21 10:29
66 651 5769 Francisco Flores 45 Gainesville FL 4:34:22 10:29
67 656 4434 Jose Zevallos 48 Plantation FL 4:34:40 10:29
68 658 5265 Dan Specht 47 Woodstock VA 4:35:08 10:31
69 667 7071 Jeff Gad 45 Ft Lauderdale FL 4:36:10 10:33
70 679 6712 David Griffin 49 Orlando FL 4:37:17 10:35
71 705 4212 Jeff Storch 47 Baraboo WI 4:39:06 10:40
72 714 5108 Kenny Cole 46 Greeneville TN 4:39:20 10:40
73 718 5365 Joe Mastripolito 48 Glenmoore PA 4:39:51 10:41
74 720 6276 Tuan Ho 45 Martinez GA 4:39:53 10:41
75 728 6810 Craig Harrelson 45 Tampa FL 4:40:22 10:43
76 735 5758 Michael Woodring 48 Forest Hill MD 4:40:38 10:43
77 747 6238 Glen Anderson 49 Kents Store VA 4:41:25 10:45
78 753 4393 Frank Grey 49 Melbourne FL 4:42:01 10:46
79 759 5533 Firdaus Dotiwala 46 Boca Raton FL 4:42:25 10:47
80 770 5585 Hans Fernlund 46 Oviedo FL 4:43:06 10:49
81 781 7100 B Wayne Walker 49 Tampa FL 4:43:53 10:51
82 782 6293 John Kleisler 49 Saint Augustine FL 4:43:54 10:51
83 785 4097 Paul Scarpinato 45 Cooper City FL 4:44:17 10:51
84 807 4888 Samuel Spain 46 Geneva OH 4:46:11 10:56
85 820 7279 Timothy Baldwin 46 Fishers IN 4:46:53 10:57
86 872 7306 Jose Seda 48 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:50:25 11:06
87 874 4050 Hugo Scavino 48 Wesley Chapel FL 4:50:38 11:06
88 883 7273 Marcus Overbay 49 Winter Park FL 4:51:14 11:07
89 892 4893 Jeffrey Stilwell 49 Seminole FL 4:51:45 11:09
90 893 7035 Dave Bennett 48 Waterloo ON 4:51:47 11:09
91 896 6987 John Gammichia 46 Altamonte Springs FL 4:51:59 11:09
92 897 4129 Georges Gonzalez 47 Temple Terrace FL 4:52:01 11:09
93 899 6094 Fernando Toloza 47 Winter Park FL 4:52:05 11:09
94 917 4121 Moses Huerta 46 Cerritos CA 4:54:09 11:14
95 923 4970 Stephen Wright 46 Albuquerque NM 4:54:45 11:15
96 925 7151 Samuel Scicluna 48 Cambridge ON 4:55:01 11:16
97 940 5131 Daren Johnson 45 Ocala FL 4:55:47 11:18
98 971 5342 Angel Ruguian 49 Lighthouse Point FL 4:57:44 11:22
99 972 6999 Jose Diaz 47 Orlando FL 4:57:47 11:22
100 990 6610 Cem Oktar 46 Vero Beach FL 4:58:31 11:24
101 993 4871 Allie Newell 45 Rockledge FL 4:58:37 11:24
102 1000 6364 Steven Schulties 46 Orlando FL 4:58:54 11:25
103 1017 6824 Hg Woodward 45 Orlando FL 4:59:17 11:26
104 1054 5401 Brian Hunter 46 Naples FL 5:02:44 11:34
105 1059 6931 David Taylor 45 Saint Petersburg FL 5:03:15 11:35
106 1060 7172 Roy Amos 47 Melbourne FL 5:03:16 11:35
107 1120 6667 Joseph Pellettiere 45 Dayton OH 5:07:05 11:44
108 1123 7913 Randy Stanford 47 McDonough GA 5:07:29 11:45
109 1132 7150 Richard Carns 47 Atlanta GA 5:08:09 11:46
110 1133 4853 Brian Boyce 45 Rockledge FL 5:08:12 11:46
111 1136 4722 Gerry Lee 46 Jacksonville FL 5:08:48 11:48
112 1141 5977 James Mcdonald 45 Ave Maria FL 5:09:41 11:50
113 1165 6721 Damon Murphy 48 Galloway OH 5:11:41 11:54
114 1182 4780 David Daniels 48 Lake Elmo MN 5:12:40 11:57
115 1190 6120 David Kapfer 49 Naples FL 5:13:08 11:58
116 1197 6494 Kent Weakley 47 Ocala FL 5:13:30 11:58
117 1224 4470 John Miceli 46 Indialantic FL 5:14:52 12:02
118 1230 4007 Hernan Garcia 45 Cocoa FL 5:15:26 12:03
119 1237 6946 Ian Phyars 47 Apopka FL 5:15:48 12:04
120 1285 4436 Renato Calixto 47 Orlando FL 5:19:08 12:11
121 1302 7937 John Mutnansky 46 Clearwater FL 5:20:22 12:14
122 1306 6769 Jonathan Sneen 46 Tampa FL 5:21:04 12:16
123 1310 4052 Jorge Canuto 47 Durham NC 5:21:13 12:16
124 1328 4277 Christopher Lowry 45 Orlando FL 5:21:58 12:18
125 1334 6722 Jason Bangos 45 Clearwater FL 5:22:30 12:19
126 1373 6093 Rodney Rodriguez 48 Casselberry FL 5:25:09 12:25
127 1396 6263 Paul Masser 45 Daytona Beach FL 5:26:49 12:29
128 1410 5778 David Nakashima 48 Orange CA 5:28:14 12:32
129 1441 6910 James Hernandez 45 Ocala FL 5:29:44 12:36
130 1446 5216 Anthony Bryant 46 Fredericksburg VA 5:30:14 12:37
131 1453 6656 Joey Zimmerman 49 Oviedo FL 5:30:27 12:37
132 1462 7301 Greg Waldron 45 Kissimmee FL 5:30:49 12:38
133 1464 6871 Kris Kinnear 49 Riverview FL 5:30:50 12:38
134 1474 7295 Ruben Urieta 49 Pembroke Pines FL 5:31:44 12:40
135 1485 4058 George Drake 49 Jacksonville FL 5:33:13 12:44
136 1491 7307 Robert Wilkerson 47 Fernandina Beach FL 5:33:34 12:44
137 1555 5324 Chuck Chittick 48 Acworth GA 5:39:31 12:58
138 1563 4003 Doug Campbell 45 Titusville FL 5:40:32 13:00
139 1567 7167 Hidekazu Sasaki 47 Reston VA 5:41:05 13:02
140 1587 4750 Gregory Delgado 49 Orlando FL 5:42:31 13:05
141 1616 7208 Dave Allender 46 Titusville FL 5:44:03 13:08
142 1620 4002 Eric Bissonnette 47 Cape Canaveral FL 5:44:16 13:09
143 1630 6253 Scott Harding 46 Cibolo TX 5:44:51 13:10
144 1635 4186 Steven Hayward 45 West Melbourne FL 5:45:17 13:11
145 1648 5612 Dev Alok Girdhar 45 Indialantic FL 5:46:59 13:15
146 1662 7182 Christopher Ortega 46 Longwood FL 5:48:47 13:19
147 1676 5049 Christopher Youmans 45 Ocala FL 5:50:20 13:23
148 1677 4575 Chris Abbey 45 Jacksonville FL 5:50:20 13:23
149 1715 5595 John Frost 45 Viera FL 5:55:08 13:34
150 1754 4220 Shawn Stoddard 49 Chattanooga TN 5:58:24 13:41
151 1757 6245 Andrew Fountain 45 Orlando FL 5:58:41 13:42
152 1766 6907 John Jorquera 45 Longwood FL 5:59:20 13:43
153 1780 6923 Todd Seiden 45 Tampa FL 6:00:48 13:47
154 1792 4655 David Vance 45 Vero Beach FL 6:01:59 13:49
155 1815 5737 Zildomar Machado 48 Orlando FL 6:04:04 13:54
156 1859 4414 Jake Mays 45 Daytona Beach FL 6:09:29 14:07
157 1862 5836 Rene Lui 45 Clermont FL 6:10:03 14:08
158 1865 7225 Miguel Rivera 48 Saint Cloud FL 6:10:24 14:09
159 1866 6172 Sean Perry 46 West Melbourne FL 6:10:34 14:09
160 1904 4743 Jerry Brittain 46 Daytona Beach FL 6:14:53 14:19
161 1925 4589 Brian Brownell 46 Trophy Club TX 6:17:37 14:25
162 1939 4848 Eric Sison 47 Rockledge FL 6:19:19 14:29
163 1945 5453 Mark Wood 46 New Berlin WI 6:20:29 14:32
164 1950 6027 Jorge Colon 46 Apopka FL 6:21:20 14:34
165 2031 4189 Eric Johnson 47 Raleigh NC 6:30:31 14:55
166 2054 4716 Joe Maggio 47 Bonita Springs FL 6:34:03 15:03
167 2104 5840 Samuel Gross 47 Bluffton SC 6:43:04 15:24
168 2107 5563 Thomas Schultz 48 St. Petersburg FL 6:44:47 15:27
169 2138 6080 Margaret Starks 49 Columbus 6:50:14 15:40
170 2143 6976 Keith Crusan 47 Saint Simons Island GA 6:50:32 15:41
171 2173 5448 Marcio Pinheiro 47 Davie FL 6:56:59 15:55
172 2182 6599 Gary Carson 47 Zanesville OH 6:58:21 15:59
173 2197 4040 Patrick Lacroix 46 Daveport FL 7:00:14 16:03
174 2209 4759 Jeffrey Kaufman 48 Windermere FL 7:05:18 16:14
175 2221 5638 David Hill 49 Merritt Island FL 7:16:03 16:39
176 2226 5479 Matthew Ryan 47 Orlando FL 7:21:00 16:50
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 26 4242 Bret Halliday 54 Cocoa FL 3:14:31 7:26
2 27 7331 Steve Cortes 50 Palm City FL 3:14:32 7:26
3 31 4658 David Darby 50 Lake Mary FL 3:16:04 7:29
4 55 7234 John Devine 51 Bradenton FL 3:25:26 7:51
5 74 5481 Rick Paine 54 Debary FL 3:32:04 8:06
6 97 5570 Hal Mcclure 53 St. Johns FL 3:35:30 8:14
7 100 7349 Joseph Gibbons 54 Trinity FL 3:35:31 8:14
8 107 4039 Johnny Blues 54 Land O Lakes FL 3:37:28 8:18
9 108 6260 Thomas Matusch 51 Orlando FL 3:37:39 8:19
10 123 4454 Rex Noble 54 Palm City FL 3:41:37 8:28
11 138 5228 Mark Hamilton 51 Fayetteville GA 3:43:39 8:33
12 158 6175 Tom Youth 51 Orlando FL 3:46:43 8:40
13 163 5712 Matt Layden 53 Merritt Island FL 3:47:35 8:42
14 168 4077 Carl Metzger 51 Ocoee FL 3:48:30 8:44
15 216 7002 Paul Pirillo 50 Lawrenceville GA 3:54:46 8:58
16 228 5500 Roque Nunez 54 Orlando FL 3:55:49 9:01
17 231 4824 Ken Haberkorn 51 Fort Myers FL 3:56:05 9:01
18 232 6376 Greg Wilemon 54 Ocala FL 3:56:06 9:01
19 233 5026 Neil Pasternak 53 Beaufort SC 3:56:07 9:01
20 236 7154 Klaus Behrndt 54 Munich BY 3:56:29 9:02
21 248 4581 Tom Steinbrunner 50 Apo AE 3:57:49 9:05
22 260 7114 Charles Stewart 50 Orlando FL 3:59:18 9:09
23 262 6799 Kenny Brodrick 52 Melbourne FL 3:59:38 9:09
24 275 6615 Soeren Moellekaer 53 Conroe TX 4:00:33 9:11
25 280 4269 Rick Cohn 51 Maitland FL 4:01:10 9:13
26 282 4180 Hung K Ng 50 Orlando FL 4:01:19 9:13
27 287 4193 Juan C. Arboleda 50 Kissimmee FL 4:01:48 9:14
28 297 4024 Darrell Elliott 54 Rockingham NC 4:03:13 9:17
29 303 6949 Vincent Bugeja 54 Homestead FL 4:03:49 9:19
30 306 7008 Brian Keintz 51 Delray Beach FL 4:04:22 9:20
31 313 6512 Ron Krause 51 Crown Point IN 4:05:43 9:23
32 323 7294 James Wells 52 Kissimmee FL 4:07:05 9:26
33 349 6330 Lawrence Delarco 52 Winter Garden FL 4:10:02 9:33
34 350 6159 Jose Manuel Diaz 50 Orlando FL 4:10:09 9:33
35 374 6717 Larry Coughlin 52 Orlando FL 4:11:51 9:37
36 385 6349 Keith Moran 50 Aurora ON 4:12:48 9:39
37 387 6951 Cori Jackson 50 Atlantic Beach FL 4:13:23 9:41
38 410 6187 Bryan Bost 52 Melbourne FL 4:15:40 9:46
39 426 4038 Stephen Bernstein 51 Enterprise AL 4:17:14 9:50
40 431 4161 Wesley Smith 54 Sanford FL 4:17:53 9:51
41 441 5424 David Mckay 52 Rockingham NC 4:18:20 9:52
42 446 4400 Gilbert Dolores 50 St.Petersburg FL 4:18:39 9:53
43 449 4907 Cam Mckegg 54 Melbourne Beach FL 4:18:47 9:53
44 462 4487 Richard Lush 52 Lutz FL 4:19:19 9:54
45 476 7239 Scott Dietsch 53 Trinity FL 4:20:38 9:57
46 477 4272 Edward Dullmeyer 50 Winter Park FL 4:21:00 9:58
47 478 4210 Michael Walker 50 Viera FL 4:21:09 9:59
48 485 4955 Edward Ganley 53 Clermont FL 4:21:40 10:00
49 486 6811 Bradley Sultz 52 Miami Shores FL 4:21:44 10:00
50 498 7147 James Buchanan 54 Houston TX 4:22:35 10:02
51 518 7304 Sean OConnor 50 Granger IN 4:24:30 10:06
52 523 6630 Shawn Winsor 51 Sanford FL 4:24:48 10:07
53 524 5990 Drew Kehr 52 Deltona FL 4:24:50 10:07
54 539 5271 Eric Clifford 53 Elmwood Park IL 4:26:45 10:11
55 554 5804 Anthony Esoff 54 Deltona FL 4:27:48 10:14
56 565 7210 Gerhard Treviranus 51 Kissimmee FL 4:28:22 10:15
57 583 5683 Mark West 50 Saline MI 4:29:35 10:18
58 622 5919 Ken Walker 51 Ottawa ON 4:32:12 10:24
59 641 6655 Mark Schafer 53 Oviedo FL 4:33:39 10:27
60 642 6804 Andrew Obermeier 50 Venice FL 4:33:39 10:27
61 666 6197 Paul Hunt 51 Deland FL 4:35:56 10:32
62 680 5498 Edgard Baez 50 Altamonte Springs FL 4:37:21 10:36
63 690 6749 Dave Wawrzynski 50 Saint Petersburg FL 4:38:03 10:37
64 710 5426 Stephen Harrington 52 Cocoa Beach FL 4:39:10 10:40
65 729 7058 Danny Barrett 51 Cocoa FL 4:40:27 10:43
66 749 6131 Joseph Lasata 50 Rockledge FL 4:41:33 10:45
67 796 4675 Steve Carroll 54 Ocala FL 4:45:36 10:55
68 798 6716 Gary Maharaj 53 Casselberry FL 4:45:40 10:55
69 808 4011 Daniel Heidt 50 Rockledge FL 4:46:12 10:56
70 831 4612 David Sowell 53 Jonesboro AR 4:47:25 10:59
71 835 6776 Greg Hines 51 Altamonte Springs FL 4:47:36 10:59
72 842 4353 Dave Brillhart 54 Orlando FL 4:48:07 11:00
73 852 7157 Timothy Roe 52 Groveland FL 4:48:58 11:02
74 865 7920 Tim Kelley 50 Orlando FL 4:50:00 11:05
75 870 4275 Jeff Picker 53 Tallahassee FL 4:50:24 11:06
76 882 6808 Kendell Keith 51 Orlando FL 4:50:59 11:07
77 918 4123 Fabio Rozo 51 Minneapolis MN 4:54:14 11:14
78 924 7128 Emil Tesalona 54 Port Saint Lucie FL 4:54:58 11:16
79 931 4565 Michael Macina 54 Orlando FL 4:55:25 11:17
80 932 4329 Ralph Turingan 53 Melbourne FL 4:55:30 11:17
81 952 7000 Lee Jenks 54 Orlando FL 4:56:49 11:20
82 964 5894 Frank Mckenzie 51 Destin FL 4:57:26 11:22
83 975 4092 Peter Marriott 51 Orlando FL 4:57:52 11:23
84 1007 6605 Brian Seeley 51 Marietta OH 4:59:03 11:25
85 1012 6354 Gene Yasuda 50 Orlando FL 4:59:08 11:26
86 1020 4615 Steven Parnell 54 Holly Hill FL 4:59:22 11:26
87 1022 5790 Rick Babicz 53 Boca Raton FL 4:59:32 11:26
88 1024 7353 Emmett Jackson Boggs Jr. 53 Ocoee FL 4:59:40 11:27
89 1041 5744 David Nolan 50 Columbus GA 5:01:13 11:30
90 1042 7205 Fabio Tylim 53 Coral Springs FL 5:01:14 11:30
91 1056 4637 Randall Lott 53 Tampa FL 5:03:03 11:34
92 1077 5614 Dan Bresnock 51 Middleburg FL 5:04:14 11:37
93 1091 5121 Richard Maclean 53 Orillia ON 5:05:07 11:39
94 1100 6668 Shawn Fisher 54 Melbourne FL 5:05:52 11:41
95 1118 5927 Joe Mcgrath 51 Orlando FL 5:07:03 11:44
96 1143 6927 David Leslie 54 Wellesley Hills MA 5:10:01 11:50
97 1162 7059 Allan Preston 50 Indialantic FL 5:11:24 11:54
98 1163 6889 Steven Stowell 51 Lakeland FL 5:11:28 11:54
99 1174 4287 David Gaschler 52 Plant City FL 5:12:13 11:55
100 1183 4227 Alan Harvey 54 Coral Springs FL 5:12:41 11:57
101 1226 6242 Doug Webb 50 Satellite Beach FL 5:14:56 12:02
102 1228 4832 Dave Granneman 54 Mesa AZ 5:15:20 12:03
103 1247 4176 Jan Kretzschmer 51 Maineville OH 5:16:11 12:05
104 1278 5714 Mark Whitson 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:18:36 12:10
105 1308 5169 Tom Kasprik 52 Boca Raton FL 5:21:04 12:16
106 1319 5412 David Cruz 52 Tampa FL 5:21:39 12:17
107 1326 4710 Joseph Macaluso 51 Jacksonville FL 5:21:49 12:17
108 1347 4245 Peter Sykora 50 Ellendale ND 5:23:25 12:21
109 1393 6280 Anthony Niskoch 51 Ponte Vedra FL 5:26:35 12:28
110 1398 4598 Antonio Ortiz 53 Orlando FL 5:27:10 12:30
111 1399 6730 William Olson 50 Urbandale IA 5:27:27 12:30
112 1402 7936 Buddy Cote 50 Jacksonville FL 5:27:30 12:30
113 1411 4068 Steve Winkler 50 Seminole FL 5:28:16 12:32
114 1418 6685 Alvaro Molina 53 Miami FL 5:28:29 12:33
115 1432 7121 William Erdman 54 Chicago IL 5:28:59 12:34
116 1435 7078 Ric Johnson 54 Oviedo FL 5:29:13 12:34
117 1436 4239 Eric B Johnson 54 Oviedo FL 5:29:14 12:34
118 1471 5413 Steven Grevera 50 Orlando FL 5:31:20 12:39
119 1493 4967 Geoffrey Mitskevich 52 Rockledge FL 5:34:02 12:45
120 1496 5647 Jeff Farmer 52 Bradenton FL 5:34:14 12:46
121 1514 4078 Dale Demonbreun 54 Tucson AZ 5:35:20 12:48
122 1586 4100 William Mcbrayer 51 Apple Valley MN 5:42:25 13:05
123 1602 4674 Daniel Minehan 51 White Plains MD 5:43:29 13:07
124 1603 5284 Michael Larson 51 Macomb MI 5:43:33 13:07
125 1631 5491 Rex Hunter 54 Gotha FL 5:44:55 13:10
126 1639 5708 Kevin Chapman 52 Palm Bay FL 5:45:53 13:13
127 1663 6241 Rick Register 52 Lake Park GA 5:48:51 13:19
128 1682 4347 Calvin Andersen 54 Pasadena MD 5:51:10 13:25
129 1694 6256 Geoff Pletcher 52 Cocoa Beach FL 5:52:54 13:29
130 1793 5374 David Green 50 Pensacola FL 6:02:04 13:50
131 1805 4667 Kenneth Williams 51 Rockledge FL 6:03:09 13:52
132 1893 4659 Alan Higgins 54 Ocoee FL 6:13:52 14:17
133 1912 4363 Craig Hablewitz 54 Fort Myers FL 6:16:12 14:22
134 1924 6076 Abraham Horne 53 Orlando FL 6:17:35 14:25
135 1933 6057 James Hanson 53 Woodstock IL 6:18:49 14:28
136 1980 6880 Allan Paul 50 Paducah KY 6:25:10 14:43
137 2015 5224 Craig Bishop 52 Titusville FL 6:29:14 14:52
138 2047 6911 Matthew Dillon 50 Altamonte Springs FL 6:33:29 15:02
139 2052 4820 James Lott 51 Clermont FL 6:33:52 15:02
140 2081 5658 Michael Ingram 53 Melbourne FL 6:37:28 15:11
141 2084 4948 Alvo Albritton 51 Lakeland FL 6:38:35 15:13
142 2093 4226 John Egolf 53 Debary FL 6:41:26 15:20
143 2105 4390 Michael Czernec 50 Melbourne FL 6:43:44 15:25
144 2136 4416 Todd Brandenburg 52 Los Angeles CA 6:50:11 15:40
145 2155 4560 Joseph Scott 54 Palmetto Bay FL 6:53:41 15:48
146 2188 5749 Clayton Jones 50 Belcamp MD 6:58:40 15:59
147 2191 7086 Francisco Torregrosa 50 Sanford FL 6:59:27 16:01
148 2258 4533 Brad Bonifacio 53 Melbourne FL 7:41:28 17:37
149 2283 6084 Michael Lima 50 Lutz FL 8:17:28 19:00
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 43 4656 Randall Hitchcock 55 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:21:12 7:41
2 92 7063 Jean-Louis Beaudonnet 55 Miami Beach FL 3:34:40 8:12
3 112 5803 Jim Musante 58 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:38:59 8:22
4 125 4099 Stephen Curet 58 Palm City FL 3:41:49 8:28
5 129 6979 Jerry Kielian 58 Bradenton FL 3:42:12 8:29
6 149 6327 Scott Leroux 56 Myrtle Beach SC 3:45:39 8:37
7 157 4367 Sam Kozaitis 57 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:46:37 8:39
8 212 6710 Brian Celso 56 Jacksonville FL 3:54:12 8:57
9 223 4774 George L'Heureux 56 Hernando FL 3:55:33 9:00
10 235 5528 Juan Vazquez 58 Palm Bay FL 3:56:20 9:02
11 252 6302 Dennis Vaughan 58 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:58:21 9:06
12 319 7257 Maurice St-Pierre 55 Blainville QC 4:06:31 9:25
13 334 6428 Brian Small 58 Lake Mary FL 4:08:31 9:30
14 367 6734 James Elmer 59 Cape Canaveral FL 4:11:38 9:37
15 403 5198 John Floyd 57 Sanantonio FL 4:15:04 9:45
16 409 6773 Gregory Williamitis 58 Cocoa Beach FL 4:15:40 9:46
17 439 4020 Philip Smith 58 Merritt Island FL 4:18:13 9:52
18 456 7912 Mark Shachner 56 Coral Springs FL 4:19:14 9:54
19 463 6534 Joseph Ochipinti 56 Pembroke Pines FL 4:19:33 9:55
20 473 6830 Gregory James 58 Ridgeville SC 4:20:34 9:57
21 502 6274 Haskell Walker 58 Melbourne FL 4:22:47 10:02
22 517 6735 Joseph Perry 59 Winter Park FL 4:24:26 10:06
23 526 4017 Craig Piepmeier 56 Cocoa Beach FL 4:25:02 10:07
24 542 7260 Pascal Radley 57 Westerville OH 4:26:51 10:12
25 558 6906 James Snell 56 Dallas TX 4:28:04 10:14
26 611 4728 Jeff Abbott 55 Orlando FL 4:31:11 10:21
27 612 5311 Tom Parker 56 Carmel IN 4:31:11 10:22
28 616 6234 Blaine Lozier 56 Inverness FL 4:31:43 10:23
29 672 7145 Eden Delgado 58 Wellington FL 4:36:41 10:34
30 675 5176 Joe Kerrigan 56 Scranton PA 4:37:03 10:35
31 711 6194 Tom Tschopp 55 Altamonte Springs FL 4:39:10 10:40
32 724 4313 Mark Russell 59 Orlando FL 4:40:06 10:42
33 738 6012 Tom Steffek 56 Boca Raton FL 4:40:50 10:44
34 777 6826 Norm Havercroft 56 New York NY 4:43:47 10:50
35 821 6309 Ken Rhoden 57 Merritt Island FL 4:46:54 10:57
36 826 6669 Gregory Smith 56 Cape Canaveral FL 4:47:04 10:58
37 834 4624 Joseph Delazzaro 57 Pompano Beach FL 4:47:32 10:59
38 836 6752 Dave Cockman 58 Cary NC 4:47:43 10:59
39 839 7254 Antonio Mogollon 57 Melbourne FL 4:47:53 11:00
40 866 4063 Michael Panizzo 55 Plymouth MI 4:50:01 11:05
41 879 4489 Billy Carson 55 Easley SC 4:50:51 11:07
42 895 4022 Ned Voska 55 Cape Canaveral FL 4:51:48 11:09
43 907 6585 Donald Williams 58 Winter Park FL 4:52:55 11:11
44 980 4267 Montie Ray Bailey Jr 56 Clearwater FL 4:58:17 11:24
45 1014 4778 Frank Vecchione 59 Fort Myers FL 4:59:10 11:26
46 1029 6569 Ramki Kanuri 57 Odessa FL 5:00:07 11:28
47 1031 5899 Kevin Flannery 57 West Columbia SC 5:00:10 11:28
48 1035 4061 Richard Schad 55 Baldwinsville NY 5:00:40 11:29
49 1068 4503 Brent Fodor 56 Orlando FL 5:03:36 11:36
50 1072 6894 Hector Mayol 59 Deerfield Beach FL 5:03:48 11:36
51 1073 4323 Bryant Seigler 56 Mims FL 5:03:53 11:36
52 1146 4090 Jim Restel 58 Brandon FL 5:10:08 11:51
53 1167 5458 Mike Schwartz 56 Palm Harbor FL 5:11:49 11:55
54 1168 5075 John Moyer 58 Friendswood TX 5:11:54 11:55
55 1234 4627 Jerry Lindstrand 57 Rockingham NC 5:15:39 12:03
56 1269 6939 Francis Gordon 56 Orlando FL 5:17:18 12:07
57 1281 4577 Daniel Suansing 55 Ocoee FL 5:18:54 12:11
58 1325 6903 Carlos Cucchetti 56 Orlando FL 5:21:48 12:17
59 1332 6864 Luis Colon 55 Oviedo FL 5:22:13 12:18
60 1433 7122 Christopher Erdman 55 New Smyrna Beach FL 5:28:59 12:34
61 1452 4817 Steve Deedrick 57 Columbus OH 5:30:26 12:37
62 1454 5427 Jeff Scheick 57 Titusville FL 5:30:29 12:37
63 1455 5072 Kevin Curley 56 Oviedo FL 5:30:30 12:37
64 1466 4258 Inocencio Montoya 55 Melbourne FL 5:30:54 12:38
65 1470 4233 Joel Lusz 57 Viera FL 5:31:19 12:39
66 1478 6489 Lemuel Maglonzo 58 Sebring FL 5:32:38 12:42
67 1484 6077 Mark Dickerson 57 Belleview FL 5:33:12 12:44
68 1494 4056 Chip Paoletti 56 St Cloud FL 5:34:04 12:46
69 1502 5422 Kevin Ryan 58 Orlando FL 5:34:43 12:47
70 1546 5056 Robert Orr 55 Orlando FL 5:38:16 12:55
71 1556 6385 Tom Smith 56 St. Augustine FL 5:39:37 12:58
72 1566 6535 Thomas Carney 56 Tallahassee FL 5:40:50 13:01
73 1570 5842 Jeff Zabel 57 Lake Mary FL 5:41:15 13:02
74 1590 6992 Cleveland Allen 59 Plantation FL 5:42:38 13:05
75 1611 6571 Robert Ackerson 58 Melbourne FL 5:43:50 13:08
76 1644 5050 Stephen Ecker 59 Faribault MN 5:46:22 13:14
77 1652 4302 Chris Terwilliger 57 Plantation FL 5:47:29 13:16
78 1680 4863 Ryan Mcbryde 58 Winter Park FL 5:50:47 13:24
79 1692 6011 Mark Hendelson 58 Lake Mary FL 5:52:49 13:28
80 1695 5513 Jorge Mejias 57 Orlando FL 5:52:55 13:29
81 1709 5716 Lawrence Mccalla 56 Palm Bay FL 5:54:28 13:32
82 1721 5231 James Nishinaka 57 Lake Mary FL 5:55:44 13:35
83 1759 4904 Bob Slone 58 Deerfield Beach FL 5:58:43 13:42
84 1772 5607 Jon Kornhauser 57 Brooklyn CT 6:00:01 13:45
85 1798 6069 Terrence Moons 57 Sunrise FL 6:02:22 13:50
86 1827 5239 Kenneth Cutler 57 Cocoa FL 6:04:59 13:56
87 1834 4475 Jose Diaz-Davila 56 Saint Cloud FL 6:05:54 13:58
88 1843 5539 Mike Dewson 58 Oakville ON 6:07:14 14:01
89 1850 6533 Al Ortiz 57 Deltona FL 6:08:29 14:04
90 1852 5700 Kelley Clark 56 Winter Haven FL 6:08:38 14:05
91 1857 6163 Roldan Mendoza 55 Avon Park FL 6:09:17 14:06
92 1874 6646 Ron Schwebs 58 Longwood FL 6:11:14 14:11
93 1900 5393 Samuel Rorer 58 Wimauma FL 6:14:09 14:17
94 1906 5475 John Darwood 59 Merritt Island FL 6:15:21 14:20
95 1914 6055 Randall Strickland 55 Rockledge FL 6:16:25 14:22
96 1937 4278 David Thompson 55 Melbourne FL 6:19:06 14:29
97 2030 6561 Junious Gavin Dimond 59 Rockledge FL 6:30:28 14:55
98 2034 6460 Karl Maerz 58 Fleming Island FL 6:31:04 14:56
99 2043 6650 Stephen Nevarez 55 Orlando FL 6:32:57 15:00
100 2048 4240 Don Carpenter 57 Greer SC 6:33:37 15:02
101 2063 5252 Marcel Spitz 57 Orlando FL 6:34:56 15:05
102 2064 4611 Harel Kodesh 57 Bellevue WA 6:34:59 15:05
103 2080 5493 Tony Smith 57 Myakka City FL 6:37:21 15:10
104 2106 5526 Gordon Morrison 56 Rockledge FL 6:44:22 15:27
105 2125 5208 Larry Lawrence 58 Lakeland FL 6:47:51 15:34
106 2150 4930 Curtis Bree 57 Merritt Island FL 6:52:34 15:45
107 2192 7916 Gary Morgan 55 Clarkston MI 6:59:30 16:01
108 2211 6742 Lorin Hansen 59 Lake Alfred FL 7:05:20 16:15
109 2217 4207 Donald Meadors 59 Largo FL 7:12:16 16:30
110 2222 4133 Bobby Clemons 55 Tallahassee FL 7:17:45 16:43
111 2265 6044 William Coleman 59 Earleton FL 7:44:07 17:43
112 2284 6796 John Inman 55 Norfolk VA 8:29:07 19:26
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 79 7348 Steven Bryne 62 St. Petersburg FL 3:32:58 8:08
2 102 4014 Matt Mahoney 60 Melbourne FL 3:35:33 8:14
3 139 4886 Darrell Fiske 60 Palm City FL 3:43:41 8:33
4 154 7908 George Mason 60 Orlando FL 3:45:58 8:38
5 165 5756 James Mccan 63 Apopka FL 3:48:13 8:43
6 286 6855 Allen Whitmore 60 Crestview FL 4:01:39 9:14
7 322 6470 Christian Marti 63 Zurich 4:07:05 9:26
8 330 4288 Rick Andes 60 Celebration FL 4:07:42 9:28
9 381 4271 Dude Kerley 63 Satellite Beach FL 4:12:32 9:39
10 483 5686 Lloyd English 62 Sarasota FL 4:21:34 9:59
11 567 7312 Kurt Koller 62 Wingate NC 4:28:29 10:15
12 624 6087 Jimmy Clawson 61 Brooksville FL 4:32:20 10:24
13 653 5389 Robert Dedrick 60 Tampa FL 4:34:35 10:29
14 737 6307 Mark Lombard 60 Winter Springs FL 4:40:48 10:44
15 742 5558 George Madjarev 63 Sterling Heights MI 4:40:56 10:44
16 849 7228 Stanley Carter 60 Flowery Branch GA 4:48:37 11:01
17 884 4358 Seth Elsheimer 63 Winter Park FL 4:51:15 11:07
18 946 7244 Frode Snitgaard 63 Boerkop 4:56:12 11:19
19 978 4679 William Moeller 60 Spring TX 4:58:12 11:23
20 986 6213 Alexis Davidson 60 Brooklyn NY 4:58:20 11:24
21 995 4665 Song Koh 64 Palm Bay FL 4:58:39 11:24
22 1004 7076 Ken Fattmann 60 Walnut Shade MO 4:59:00 11:25
23 1015 4552 David Kuches 60 St. Petersburg FL 4:59:13 11:26
24 1058 6098 Joe Weber 61 Evansville IN 5:03:11 11:35
25 1103 7138 Jim Miller 63 Orlando FL 5:05:57 11:41
26 1166 6581 David Hardwick 64 Dayton OH 5:11:45 11:54
27 1188 4166 Michael Pagoria 60 Palm Bay FL 5:13:04 11:57
28 1204 4791 Peter Bayes 61 Newcastle NE 5:13:51 11:59
29 1231 7321 James Messana 63 Grand Island FL 5:15:31 12:03
30 1258 4250 Mike Korenvaes 64 Tampa FL 5:16:34 12:05
31 1260 6499 Dirk Doebler 61 Davie FL 5:16:40 12:06
32 1289 5879 Lian Tuan 64 Piscataway NJ 5:19:29 12:12
33 1295 6919 William Cobb 63 Saint Petersburg FL 5:19:57 12:13
34 1297 5095 James Mankowski 62 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:20:11 12:14
35 1357 6435 Gary Crawford 61 Plano TX 5:23:56 12:22
36 1382 6787 Saturnino Bernardo 62 Orlando FL 5:25:48 12:27
37 1430 5227 Duane Allen 60 Lake Helen FL 5:28:55 12:34
38 1456 4574 Earl Sutton Ii 63 Madison AL 5:30:33 12:37
39 1521 4130 Jim Mcconnell 61 St. Petersburg FL 5:36:08 12:50
40 1535 5201 William Cairns 60 Miramar FL 5:37:32 12:53
41 1615 5282 Derick Jordaan 62 Orlando FL 5:44:03 13:08
42 1623 5590 Alvaro Forero 60 Miami FL 5:44:26 13:09
43 1636 5925 Richard Wendt 61 Port Orange FL 5:45:29 13:12
44 1679 7079 Dave Conrad 61 Cincinnati OH 5:50:33 13:23
45 1797 6517 Mike Wicker 60 Orlando FL 6:02:20 13:50
46 1808 6332 Tom Atwell 62 Merritt Island FL 6:03:22 13:53
47 1855 6521 Jim O'Donnell 61 Sarasota FL 6:09:01 14:06
48 1870 6843 Tom Ryan 64 Atlanta GA 6:10:56 14:10
49 1876 4122 Don Sgobbo 64 Palm Bay FL 6:11:19 14:11
50 1880 7030 John Lieber 64 Stuart FL 6:11:54 14:12
51 1909 4844 Rob Daniel 60 Celebration FL 6:15:57 14:21
52 1946 6584 Larry Wasson 61 North Vernon IN 6:20:34 14:32
53 1961 5711 Yiu Lai 60 Orlando FL 6:22:17 14:36
54 2039 7018 Don Thomas 60 Durango CO 6:31:55 14:58
55 2207 4643 Frank Rumfelt 64 Jacksonville FL 7:05:00 16:14
56 2224 4355 Roberto Mixco 63 Merritt Island FL 7:19:14 16:46
57 2230 6074 Arnold Dennard 62 Sarasota FL 7:22:41 16:54
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 89 6895 David Jacobs 65 Lutz FL 3:34:16 8:11
2 255 5622 Tim Daniels 66 Cutler Bay FL 3:58:34 9:07
3 265 5128 Thomas Fabian 65 Port Charlotte FL 3:59:58 9:10
4 354 7111 Colm Kelly 69 London ON 4:10:40 9:35
5 451 4216 David Jolly 67 Hernando FL 4:18:56 9:53
6 509 5853 Paul Weinfurter 69 Conyers GA 4:23:55 10:05
7 789 4550 Louis Comerton 69 Ottawa ON 4:44:33 10:52
8 797 5636 Donald Ungaro 66 Orlando FL 4:45:39 10:55
9 801 5847 John Izzo 66 Bradenton FL 4:45:44 10:55
10 844 4344 John Strahin 67 Wilmington NC 4:48:11 11:00
11 876 6623 Patrick Gormally 67 Litchfield CT 4:50:46 11:06
12 911 6007 Shannon Shen 69 Henderson NV 4:53:33 11:13
13 919 5179 Ed Leclaire 65 Kingsport TN 4:54:17 11:14
14 1130 7173 Jose Yamamoto 69 Miami FL 5:07:49 11:45
15 1259 7077 Bill Barnes 69 Yulee FL 5:16:38 12:06
16 1263 4029 George Southgate 69 Calhoun GA 5:16:54 12:06
17 1324 6537 David Oblinger 65 Alpharetta GA 5:21:46 12:17
18 1345 4293 Gregory Mcgowan 67 Orlando FL 5:23:23 12:21
19 1359 5696 Albert Steinbeiser 67 Altoona PA 5:23:57 12:22
20 1390 4662 Denny Pewsey 67 Apopka FL 5:26:30 12:28
21 1445 6922 Jerry O'Donnell 69 Golden CO 5:30:05 12:36
22 1495 4048 Clyde Shank 68 Plano TX 5:34:09 12:46
23 1547 5195 Kevin Beermann 65 Elk Point SD 5:38:21 12:55
24 1569 4916 Glenn Blair 68 Bettendorf IA 5:41:14 13:02
25 1637 4484 John Mitchell 68 Altamonte Springs FL 5:45:34 13:12
26 1668 7014 Bill Hester 66 Jensen Beach FL 5:49:16 13:20
27 1685 5897 Abraham Deguzman 65 Orlando FL 5:51:37 13:26
28 1784 4498 Jeffrey Lipscomb 68 New Smyrna Beach FL 6:01:17 13:48
29 1832 4309 Tim Mahaffey 68 The Villages FL 6:05:44 13:58
30 1839 6029 Elwin Bachiller 65 Holiday FL 6:06:32 14:00
31 1960 4697 Bradley Schwartz 65 Bloomingdale IL 6:22:06 14:36
32 1970 4027 Michael Chase 65 Decatur GA 6:23:29 14:39
33 1972 6391 Joseph Ferguson 65 Titusville FL 6:23:42 14:39
34 2022 6589 Dave Smith 65 Crystal Lake IL 6:30:12 14:54
35 2023 6545 Dick Jacobs 67 Winter Park FL 6:30:14 14:54
36 2035 4324 Abraham Lim 65 Avon Park FL 6:31:18 14:57
37 2045 7308 David Howe 67 Palm Coast FL 6:33:08 15:01
38 2111 4110 Frank Bartocci 68 Rochester MN 6:45:09 15:28
39 2130 6607 Charles Cangialosi 68 Leesburg FL 6:48:39 15:36
40 2132 4343 Lloyd Fuller 68 Deerfield Beach FL 6:49:36 15:38
41 2177 4626 Jacques Caplette 69 Anjou QC 6:57:51 15:57
42 2178 4636 Pierre Caplette 69 Anjou QC 6:57:51 15:57
43 2208 4217 John Rozanski 68 Oak Park IL 7:05:12 16:14
44 2232 7109 Mark Landry 65 Overland Park KS 7:23:19 16:56
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1206 5247 Gary Ruff 71 Fernandina Beach FL 5:14:01 12:00
2 1337 6015 Tim Fischer 71 Jupiter FL 5:22:56 12:20
3 1643 4305 Giles Williams 71 Oviedo FL 5:46:03 13:13
4 1741 5562 Robert Sielski 73 Melbourne Bch FL 5:57:22 13:39
5 1872 4274 Harry Hoffman Jr 74 Stuart FL 6:11:13 14:11
6 2139 7250 Jay Seashore 73 Canoga Park CA 6:50:18 15:40
7 2266 6651 Richard Strom 70 Alpharetta GA 7:44:09 17:43
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 197 7235 Joseph Burgasser 77 St Petersburg FL 3:52:32 8:53
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
Race Name


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Race Name

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 7 6658 Lori Nedescu 31 Columbus OH 2:58:28 6:49
2 16 6529 Michelle Nunez 41 Orlando FL 3:08:22 7:12
3 21 4638 Desiree Barger 41 Palmetto Bay FL 3:10:51 7:18
Race Name

Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 22 6218 Sarah Wittman 41 Lowell FL 3:12:02 7:20
Race Name

Race Name


AGE-GROUP RESULTS

Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 164 5047 Maggie Tulin 18 Valrico FL 3:47:50 8:42
2 190 6210 Alexandra Servia 19 Bradenton FL 3:51:42 8:51
3 997 6144 Darby Battle 19 Williston FL 4:58:43 11:25
4 1074 6750 Madison Sargent 19 Prairie Village KS 5:03:57 11:37
5 1753 6498 Sophia Olivo 18 Port Lucie FL 5:58:21 13:41
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 53 7277 Kacy Seynders 23 Decatur GA 3:24:39 7:49
2 153 6102 Kendall Loewendick 22 Vero Beach FL 3:45:56 8:38
3 219 6842 Michaela Mckeown 20 New London CT 3:55:13 8:59
4 277 5839 Victoria Ramos 20 Naples FL 4:00:39 9:12
5 278 6158 Maris Kramer 24 Atlanta GA 4:01:06 9:13
6 292 6869 Kelly Napoli 20 Merritt Island FL 4:02:21 9:15
7 495 5980 Tiffany Zinn 21 Pleasant Hill MO 4:22:27 10:02
8 496 5979 Jenna Rangel 22 Kansas City MO 4:22:27 10:02
9 585 4291 Jennifer Wilson 23 Cocoa FL 4:29:38 10:18
10 757 6149 Caroline Agid 21 Cocoa FL 4:42:14 10:47
11 954 6580 Melissa Smith 22 Vero Beach FL 4:56:53 11:20
12 963 6361 Emily Underhill 21 Deland FL 4:57:24 11:22
13 981 6193 Verenice Garcia 22 Fellsmere FL 4:58:18 11:24
14 1036 6429 Melanie Small 24 Jamison PA 5:00:40 11:29
15 1104 4628 Shelby Dana 21 Melbourne FL 5:06:10 11:42
16 1195 6818 Erica Mcelhinney 22 Tampa FL 5:13:20 11:58
17 1216 6495 Ashley Thompson 21 Melbourne FL 5:14:36 12:01
18 1336 5294 Virginia Thomas 23 Longwood FL 5:22:50 12:20
19 1342 5729 Kathryn Thomas 22 Sebastian FL 5:23:15 12:21
20 1356 6751 Megan Thomas 24 Apopka FL 5:23:56 12:22
21 1371 7195 Ariel Kanaby 22 Apex NC 5:25:04 12:25
22 1375 7067 Jereny Rivera 23 Orlando FL 5:25:20 12:26
23 1401 6876 Samantha Parr 23 Abingdon MD 5:27:28 12:30
24 1404 6834 Caroline Lafrance 22 Fayetteville AR 5:27:35 12:31
25 1573 4214 Alena Ruben 22 Pembroke Pines FL 5:41:30 13:03
26 1597 6382 Emily Jacobs 23 Winter Park FL 5:43:14 13:07
27 1625 4744 Katie Valley 21 Orlando FL 5:44:41 13:10
28 1626 6634 Jessica Swartz 21 Port Orange FL 5:44:41 13:10
29 1773 7298 Katie Gibbs 21 Celebration FL 6:00:09 13:45
30 1775 7091 Kayla Jaramillo 22 Port Orange FL 6:00:17 13:46
31 1782 6122 Grace Sroka 22 Enfield CT 6:01:09 13:48
32 1822 5146 Cristina Marcusa 24 Fort Myers FL 6:04:47 13:56
33 1826 5690 Sarah Compton 21 Cocoa FL 6:04:58 13:56
34 2013 5355 Kristin Lutz 24 Casselberry FL 6:29:09 14:52
35 2026 6707 Aubrey Wyrick 23 Gainesville FL 6:30:23 14:54
36 2060 4666 Sabrina Spivey 21 Cocoa FL 6:34:20 15:04
37 2236 7143 Kisly Fernandez 22 Palm Bay FL 7:25:16 17:00
38 2263 6066 Nicole Matamala 21 Miami FL 7:42:57 17:41
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 52 5776 Leandra Osborne 27 Lutz FL 3:24:36 7:49
2 86 6121 Hannah Pearson 28 Fairfax VA 3:33:52 8:10
3 124 7061 Ashley Clifford 29 Groveland FL 3:41:41 8:28
4 203 5811 Cindy Murphy 28 Orlando FL 3:53:27 8:55
5 204 6598 Jessica Sheffield 28 Ramrod Key FL 3:53:30 8:55
6 245 6059 Lindsay Barnes 26 Ocala FL 3:57:34 9:05
7 253 6700 Mary Catherine Lockmiller 28 Tempe AZ 3:58:24 9:06
8 268 6265 Rachel Sims 28 Merritt Island FL 4:00:05 9:10
9 273 5816 Laura Eckman 29 Oviedo FL 4:00:21 9:11
10 279 6157 Kelsey Turner 29 Satellite Beach FL 4:01:06 9:13
11 285 7066 Brittany Owens 27 Cocoa FL 4:01:36 9:14
12 340 6797 Christie Abbott 29 Mount Dora FL 4:09:09 9:31
13 384 5351 Amanda Mavrakis 27 Fort Myers FL 4:12:44 9:39
14 438 5519 Julie Skipper 27 Melbourne FL 4:18:09 9:52
15 533 6413 Jenniffer Johnson 28 Jacksonville FL 4:26:07 10:10
16 537 5564 Casey Crozier 27 Fort Walton Beach FL 4:26:36 10:11
17 550 6608 Claudia Hubbard 25 Orlando FL 4:27:44 10:14
18 595 7355 Emma Crist 26 Allison Park FL 4:30:05 10:19
19 619 4773 Brittany L'Heureux 25 Hernando FL 4:31:58 10:23
20 646 5045 Elizabeth Greminger 28 Tampa FL 4:33:58 10:28
21 662 6638 Lauren Morse 29 Miami FL 4:35:23 10:31
22 681 7107 Tessa Schultz 29 Hollywood FL 4:37:26 10:36
23 717 6686 Kira Jackson 28 Arlington VA 4:39:45 10:41
24 723 7223 Megan Mccloskey 27 Brighton MA 4:40:03 10:42
25 751 6592 Alejandra Rodriguez 26 Ocala FL 4:41:59 10:46
26 769 7174 Leslie Hall 28 Grand Rapids MI 4:43:02 10:49
27 840 5655 Shanna Wise 29 Scottsdale AZ 4:47:56 11:00
28 846 6130 Shannon Rollins 27 Melbourne FL 4:48:22 11:01
29 848 6698 Leann Books 27 Helena MT 4:48:32 11:01
30 858 4098 Jennifer Walsh 25 Maitland FL 4:49:19 11:03
31 891 5348 Lisa Bonadonna 29 Phoenixville PA 4:51:40 11:08
32 922 7023 Caroline Pillman 27 London BE 4:54:36 11:15
33 930 5940 Faith Doles 28 Winter Garden FL 4:55:21 11:17
34 945 5870 Jessica Human 29 Orlando FL 4:56:08 11:19
35 960 6527 Ashley Harty 28 Debary FL 4:57:17 11:21
36 966 6915 Yasmin Palmer 28 Merritt Island FL 4:57:28 11:22
37 974 5494 Bridget Lacey 27 St. Cloud FL 4:57:51 11:23
38 994 7335 Katie To 29 Costa Mesa CA 4:58:38 11:24
39 996 5259 Jacqueline Jennings 28 Rockledge FL 4:58:43 11:25
40 998 4228 Amanda Moseley 25 Coral Springs FL 4:58:46 11:25
41 1010 4360 Erin Kemper 26 Winter Springs FL 4:59:06 11:25
42 1023 5787 Kristen Babicz 26 Dublin CA 4:59:33 11:26
43 1064 5462 Jamie Dixon 29 Rockledge FL 5:03:23 11:35
44 1089 7932 Hollie Ashby 27 Remington VA 5:05:06 11:39
45 1095 4781 Jessica Tramaglini 28 Houston TX 5:05:34 11:40
46 1097 4447 Brittany Sakovich 26 Orlando FL 5:05:43 11:41
47 1124 7137 Whitney Cole 29 Lauderdale By The Sea FL 5:07:29 11:45
48 1156 6483 Katherine Young 25 Saint Petersburg FL 5:11:19 11:53
49 1179 5951 Maureen Hollis 27 Orlando FL 5:12:32 11:56
50 1187 7236 Ashley Whitehead 25 Gainesville FL 5:13:00 11:57
51 1200 4376 Jessica Andes 28 Jacksonville FL 5:13:35 11:59
52 1210 4901 Natalie Isenbletter 26 Cape Canaveral FL 5:14:12 12:00
53 1214 6106 Nadia Plante 26 Naples FL 5:14:28 12:01
54 1245 7323 Erica Walke 29 Orlando FL 5:16:05 12:04
55 1268 4418 Alyssa Cairns 26 Boca Raton FL 5:17:09 12:07
56 1283 5953 Amanda Clum 29 Altamonte Springs FL 5:19:06 12:11
57 1291 5817 Elizabeth Kudirka 26 Winter Garden FL 5:19:33 12:12
58 1294 7275 Rochelle DuBrule 26 Orlando FL 5:19:53 12:13
59 1311 6578 Sydney Lidstone 29 Apopka FL 5:21:16 12:16
60 1335 5066 Sara Journey 29 Rockledge FL 5:22:31 12:19
61 1348 5727 Jennifer Harrison 26 Rockledge FL 5:23:28 12:21
62 1372 5798 Evyn Garner 29 Winter Park FL 5:25:05 12:25
63 1378 5019 Robin Laverentz 27 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:25:39 12:26
64 1380 4059 Pamela Ferreira 29 Orlando FL 5:25:41 12:26
65 1420 4850 Tatiana Schember 29 Gainesville FL 5:28:30 12:33
66 1422 5046 Kara Downs 28 Orlando FL 5:28:33 12:33
67 1449 4810 Carmen Chan 29 Miami FL 5:30:18 12:37
68 1458 7101 Lauren Westwood 26 Orlando FL 5:30:39 12:38
69 1473 5052 Talia Landman 25 Orlando FL 5:31:40 12:40
70 1483 6400 Lauren Cummings 29 Tamarac FL 5:33:09 12:43
71 1511 5750 Crystal Salierno 28 Oklahoma City OK 5:35:10 12:48
72 1523 7113 Kiahhn Jackson 26 Brandon FL 5:36:27 12:51
73 1530 6936 Sharayah Tai 27 Tampa FL 5:37:12 12:53
74 1532 5599 Jennefer Nazario 29 Orlando FL 5:37:16 12:53
75 1561 6135 Katelyn Kohlmann 29 Melbourne FL 5:40:07 12:59
76 1574 4310 Giannina Mixco 27 Hastings-On-Hudson NY 5:41:31 13:03
77 1581 4946 Emily Arends 27 Clearwater FL 5:42:00 13:04
78 1595 6908 Emily Riden 25 Wellington FL 5:43:05 13:06
79 1599 6062 Ashley Wellner 28 Fairfax VA 5:43:16 13:07
80 1610 5547 Jacinda Parales 26 Andrews Afb MD 5:43:50 13:08
81 1613 4775 Gayathri Balakrishnan 27 Gainesville FL 5:43:58 13:08
82 1641 5384 Tracie Rogers 29 Gainesville FL 5:45:55 13:13
83 1658 7270 Katelyn Cole 29 Orlando FL 5:48:20 13:18
84 1667 4464 Becky Sewell 27 Kemah TX 5:49:14 13:20
85 1675 4883 Sirena Gilmore 26 Orlando FL 5:50:09 13:22
86 1684 4891 Shannon Anderson 27 Tallahassee FL 5:51:29 13:25
87 1704 7029 Tapeka Pringle 28 Jacksonville FL 5:53:53 13:31
88 1735 4921 Achia Floyd 29 Tallahassee FL 5:56:54 13:38
89 1748 4646 Julz Cespedes 26 Orlando FL 5:57:58 13:40
90 1809 6857 Ellie Whitmore 27 Tampa FL 6:03:23 13:53
91 1837 5536 Ekaterina Donovan 25 St Louis MO 6:06:24 14:00
92 1957 5903 Amanda Cottrill 29 Wake Forest NC 6:21:47 14:35
93 1969 5755 Gloria See 28 Champaign IL 6:23:28 14:39
94 1992 4506 Bethany Kelly 28 Orlando FL 6:27:07 14:47
95 1996 5617 Jamie Brott 27 Barefoot Bay FL 6:27:33 14:48
96 2006 5845 Brittney Dearman 29 Mcdonough GA 6:28:55 14:51
97 2018 6402 Kelli Siters 25 Stuart FL 6:29:54 14:53
98 2025 6593 Briana Dicks 26 Ocala FL 6:30:22 14:54
99 2042 6424 Jennifer Hall 27 Winter Park FL 6:32:40 15:00
100 2089 6708 Manika Chuon 29 Orlando FL 6:40:26 15:17
101 2102 4742 Kimmy Lac 28 Orlando FL 6:43:02 15:23
102 2109 6089 Jessica Ellison-Edworthy 29 Williston FL 6:45:01 15:28
103 2116 4922 Marcetta Davis 27 Live Oak FL 6:45:49 15:30
104 2129 4605 Amanda Ragan 29 Bonaire GA 6:48:39 15:36
105 2164 5286 Jennifer Schauber 27 Orlando FL 6:55:23 15:52
106 2171 6001 Lilly Mitchell 28 Orlando FL 6:56:16 15:54
107 2203 5669 Elizabeth Knott 28 Brandon FL 7:03:06 16:09
108 2205 6481 Mireille Brumley 26 Deltona FL 7:04:37 16:13
109 2240 4950 Lauren Cipriano 26 Davenport FL 7:27:36 17:05
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 23 6928 Keara Mcgraw 31 Largo FL 3:12:34 7:21
2 58 6215 Cait Stevenson 30 South Bend IN 3:27:14 7:55
3 61 7120 Penny Primus 31 Tampa FL 3:29:01 7:59
4 63 7906 Jessica Marlier 30 Westminster VT 3:29:25 8:00
5 68 6844 Anna Savage 33 Oviedo FL 3:30:44 8:03
6 83 4576 Meghan Snyder 31 Eustis FL 3:33:45 8:10
7 94 4273 Kristen Scruggs 32 Orlando FL 3:34:58 8:13
8 137 7230 Natalie Piszek 34 Saint Petersburg FL 3:43:11 8:32
9 141 6412 Karen Dickerson 30 Springfield VA 3:44:16 8:34
10 177 7165 Valerie King 31 Saint Petersburg FL 3:50:31 8:48
11 189 4384 Cheryl Sobering 31 Winter Park FL 3:51:41 8:51
12 201 5073 Sara Filmalter 32 Jacksonville FL 3:53:13 8:55
13 210 6840 Molly Jackson 34 Elkton FL 3:54:10 8:57
14 218 6465 Stephanie Parks 31 Valrico FL 3:55:04 8:59
15 251 4246 Inga Wessels 32 Eschweiler NW 3:58:18 9:06
16 258 5572 Jessica Hermanson 32 Mims FL 3:58:56 9:08
17 270 4997 Stephanie Carli 33 Longwood FL 4:00:11 9:11
18 276 5677 Laura Golitko 31 Cambridge MA 4:00:39 9:12
19 284 5043 Nadine Finn 33 Lake Worth FL 4:01:29 9:13
20 289 6272 Adriana Luke 34 Lake Mary FL 4:02:04 9:15
21 314 6890 Chavet Breslin 33 Denver CO 4:06:04 9:24
22 317 4013 Julie Mages 32 Cape Canaveral FL 4:06:10 9:24
23 318 4215 Jessica Engle 33 Ocala FL 4:06:12 9:24
24 339 5657 Kimberly Maresh 33 Boca Raton FL 4:09:03 9:31
25 351 6496 Jennifer Cronin 34 Longwood FL 4:10:30 9:34
26 352 5359 Jennifer Jordan 31 Orlando FL 4:10:31 9:34
27 371 4443 Christina Wood 33 Altamonte Springs FL 4:11:45 9:37
28 372 4332 Jami Youngmann 31 Weirsdale FL 4:11:46 9:37
29 380 4001 Joanna Beckes 34 Titusville FL 4:12:19 9:38
30 393 5275 Andrea Mehner 34 Santiago De Chile 4:14:16 9:43
31 402 6407 Sarah Schubert-Guthrie 33 Gainesville FL 4:15:01 9:44
32 414 4198 Nicole Gerrish 32 Oviedo FL 4:15:49 9:46
33 423 6316 Madhavi Othuluru 34 Tampa FL 4:16:53 9:49
34 424 7081 Dana Cantwell 30 Kissimmee FL 4:16:55 9:49
35 454 5328 Meagan Murphy 32 Sanford FL 4:19:05 9:54
36 464 5974 Michelle Collazo 32 Davenport FL 4:19:34 9:55
37 475 7152 Sheila Collamat-Brown 32 Orlando FL 4:20:37 9:57
38 480 4645 Dena Slattery 30 Denver CO 4:21:11 9:59
39 493 4409 Lydia Fancher 33 Orlando FL 4:22:22 10:01
40 504 6251 Julieanne Halsey 31 Orlando FL 4:23:06 10:03
41 507 6955 Christine Watson 31 Saint Petersburg FL 4:23:45 10:04
42 508 4811 Megan Cassidy 34 Kissimmee FL 4:23:48 10:05
43 522 5361 Jacqueline Brown 34 Melbourne FL 4:24:46 10:07
44 546 6395 Diana Leutheuser 31 Tampa FL 4:27:26 10:13
45 552 6891 Estrella Jocelyn Gonzalez V. 32 Cordoba VE 4:27:45 10:14
46 559 6642 Teresa Donahue 33 New Port Richey FL 4:28:07 10:14
47 560 6033 Andrea Gardner 32 Gainesville FL 4:28:12 10:15
48 562 5477 Kelly Ferris Duckworth 31 Orlando FL 4:28:16 10:15
49 575 5358 Chrystal Ayala 30 Minneola FL 4:28:56 10:16
50 581 6604 Laura Moore 30 Tampa FL 4:29:28 10:18
51 598 7935 Melissa Ann Soto 32 Orlando FL 4:30:20 10:20
52 599 6802 Laine West 33 Orlando FL 4:30:27 10:20
53 600 4880 Christian Atwood 32 Winter Springs FL 4:30:35 10:20
54 621 5285 Christina Graves 33 Orlando FL 4:32:09 10:24
55 629 5557 Flora Chan 31 Orlando FL 4:32:26 10:24
56 634 4798 Holly Eastman 32 Waverly IA 4:32:47 10:25
57 655 5248 Kathryn Willis 34 Wesley Chapel FL 4:34:38 10:29
58 659 4142 Emily Woesthoff 32 Celebration FL 4:35:10 10:31
59 678 5687 Kindra Glass 30 Titusville FL 4:37:14 10:35
60 682 6739 Annabel Miranda 32 Orlando FL 4:37:33 10:36
61 685 6653 Michelle Swezey 33 Tampa FL 4:37:47 10:37
62 697 5237 Diana Wenrich 33 Winter Garden FL 4:38:27 10:38
63 699 7123 Sara Martin 34 Oviedo FL 4:38:47 10:39
64 701 7105 Dorothy Bowman 32 Melbourne FL 4:38:56 10:39
65 755 4194 Alexa Corbo 31 Orlando FL 4:42:08 10:47
66 768 5806 Gabrielle Russon 30 Orlando FL 4:42:59 10:49
67 772 4694 Rachel Merced 31 Cocoa FL 4:43:10 10:49
68 778 5300 Veronica Magaddino 30 Orlando FL 4:43:47 10:50
69 786 7075 Janice Schuurmans 34 Middleville MI 4:44:25 10:52
70 795 7160 Melinda Panella 33 Middleburg FL 4:45:27 10:54
71 823 5896 Stephanie Luongo 32 Tehachapi CA 4:47:00 10:58
72 825 6687 Monica Landers 30 Tampa FL 4:47:03 10:58
73 861 7297 Laura Hedetniemi 31 Kissimmee FL 4:49:43 11:04
74 863 5496 Erica Kokkeby 34 Corona CA 4:49:53 11:04
75 868 6586 Lessa Bates 31 Altha FL 4:50:18 11:05
76 878 4252 Sarah Christenson 30 Sarasota FL 4:50:50 11:07
77 904 7317 Kyrstin Clodfelter 32 Satellite Beach FL 4:52:24 11:10
78 915 4870 Lauri Mcgee 32 Rockledge FL 4:54:05 11:14
79 921 5386 Jennifer Tung 31 San Diego CA 4:54:26 11:15
80 938 6757 Krystal Knight 30 Gainesville FL 4:55:46 11:18
81 943 6490 Heather Beck 34 Brooksville FL 4:56:01 11:18
82 957 5926 Catalina Oliver 34 Deland FL 4:57:04 11:21
83 961 5516 Kayla Nickels 30 Lake Helen FL 4:57:17 11:21
84 962 5521 Janet Mudd 32 Davenport FL 4:57:19 11:21
85 983 7003 Rebecca Lomonaco 33 Oviedo FL 4:58:18 11:24
86 1001 7047 Jamie Gadoury 32 Ocala FL 4:58:59 11:25
87 1005 7049 Grace Chan 31 Reston VA 4:59:01 11:25
88 1006 6771 Melissa Hodge 33 Tampa FL 4:59:03 11:25
89 1016 6212 Kristin Durfee 32 Apopka FL 4:59:14 11:26
90 1019 5123 Jessica Harper 34 Vero Beach FL 4:59:21 11:26
91 1039 6081 Katarina Bruvo 34 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:00:53 11:30
92 1067 5067 Leslie Larson 34 Middleburg FL 5:03:33 11:36
93 1115 5827 Jenna Finn 30 Boynton Beach FL 5:06:52 11:43
94 1127 4887 Leigh Hansen 33 Lecanto FL 5:07:46 11:45
95 1194 6334 Amanda Harding 34 Melbourne FL 5:13:16 11:58
96 1264 4032 Breanna Waldrup 31 Dallas TX 5:16:58 12:06
97 1279 6709 Caitlin Loughran 32 Melbourne FL 5:18:47 12:11
98 1286 4023 Cami Waldon 30 Satellite Beach FL 5:19:11 12:11
99 1329 6442 Brandie Sica 31 St Augustine FL 5:22:01 12:18
100 1339 5158 Angela Melito 34 Ocala FL 5:22:59 12:20
101 1340 5918 Kimberly Elsner 33 Orlando FL 5:23:01 12:20
102 1343 5297 Erica Ruof 34 Cocoa FL 5:23:17 12:21
103 1351 6039 Tiffany Walker 34 Tallahassee FL 5:23:38 12:22
104 1391 5022 Kelly Chall 30 Clearwater FL 5:26:30 12:28
105 1405 4874 Jennifer Thelen 34 Metairie LA 5:27:37 12:31
106 1406 6988 Heather Shoemaker 30 Tucker GA 5:27:49 12:31
107 1467 4326 Erin Laviska 33 Sebastian FL 5:31:11 12:39
108 1472 5051 Sarah Landman 32 Coconut Grove FL 5:31:39 12:40
109 1492 4118 Marybeth Alexander 34 Louisville CO 5:33:36 12:44
110 1499 5728 Kristin Morris 31 Long Beach CA 5:34:30 12:47
111 1504 6099 Rachel Alexander 30 Debary FL 5:34:51 12:47
112 1506 5305 Bergen Warner 33 Gainesville FL 5:35:02 12:48
113 1513 4604 Kelly Hogan 33 Orlando FL 5:35:18 12:48
114 1518 7034 Amanda Mckinney 30 Guildford SR 5:36:02 12:50
115 1522 7201 Alexis Cox 30 Charleston WV 5:36:15 12:50
116 1524 5425 Erin Hegarty 32 Orlando FL 5:36:34 12:51
117 1533 7010 Dannielle Stafford 32 Valrico FL 5:37:20 12:53
118 1537 4631 Erica Kolsrud 30 Glendale CA 5:37:34 12:54
119 1538 5028 Antoinette Paulk 32 Orlando FL 5:37:38 12:54
120 1543 6959 Sarah Boulding 32 Rockledge FL 5:38:06 12:55
121 1552 5998 Kelly Westover 30 Brighton MI 5:39:16 12:57
122 1554 4968 Robin Bennett 30 Tallahassee FL 5:39:18 12:58
123 1558 6342 Jodie Yeadon 33 Lakeland FL 5:39:48 12:59
124 1593 5372 Julie Coiro 32 Tallahassee FL 5:42:55 13:06
125 1621 7013 Lael Jones 30 Chuluota FL 5:44:16 13:09
126 1632 4692 Jessica Griffin 32 Macon GA 5:45:07 13:11
127 1633 6319 Hilda Greene 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:45:14 13:11
128 1657 7269 Heather Read 30 Orlando FL 5:48:20 13:18
129 1670 4859 Kim Wheeler 33 Altamonte Springs FL 5:49:46 13:21
130 1678 6621 Dana Battaglia 31 Tampa FL 5:50:31 13:23
131 1707 6147 Diana Moore 33 Clermont FL 5:54:00 13:31
132 1714 4224 Sonia Schoolcraft 33 Brandon MS 5:55:00 13:33
133 1718 6325 Bonnie Sammons 31 Concord NC 5:55:35 13:35
134 1725 6726 Karissa Martin 33 Ocoee FL 5:56:04 13:36
135 1727 5040 Carrie Schneider 34 Polk City FL 5:56:11 13:36
136 1737 5125 Katie Parsons 33 Satellite Beach FL 5:57:17 13:39
137 1742 6214 Amy Robertson 33 Clermont FL 5:57:24 13:39
138 1752 6968 Monica Jones 32 Orlando FL 5:58:16 13:41
139 1755 5020 Erin Authier 34 Dunedin FL 5:58:39 13:42
140 1763 4394 Bhavana Rajput 32 Orlando FL 5:58:56 13:42
141 1774 6541 Christle Marshall 32 District Heights MD 6:00:13 13:45
142 1795 6515 Julia Wicker 30 Orlando FL 6:02:19 13:50
143 1802 6617 Rebecca Le Baron 31 Boca Raton FL 6:02:53 13:52
144 1810 5935 Stefanie Brooks 30 Valrico FL 6:03:25 13:53
145 1813 5901 Melissa Vega 31 Orlando FL 6:03:39 13:53
146 1821 4392 Samantha Stryke 34 Ocala FL 6:04:42 13:56
147 1847 5538 Lauren Moceri 34 Port Orange FL 6:07:39 14:02
148 1848 4731 Mary Hunter 34 Tampa FL 6:07:42 14:03
149 1863 6396 Kelsey Vasquez 34 Hollywood FL 6:10:09 14:08
150 1864 7196 Tamara Herchel 34 Gainesville FL 6:10:12 14:08
151 1885 5850 Kristin Lascola 34 Gainesville FL 6:12:15 14:13
152 1887 4420 Deanna Abdin 33 Altamonte Springs FL 6:12:25 14:13
153 1888 6116 Shoshanna Reed 32 Boynton Beach FL 6:12:32 14:14
154 1892 6933 Jacqlyne Thornton 32 Mohegan Lake NY 6:13:27 14:16
155 1907 5011 Jossilia Diaz 33 Apopka FL 6:15:36 14:21
156 1918 5030 Kirsten Mellado 33 Minneapolis MN 6:16:44 14:23
157 1919 4204 Kirsten Reutebuch 33 Kissimmee FL 6:16:57 14:24
158 1944 6851 Molly Shira 33 Patrick Afb FL 6:20:25 14:32
159 1979 5517 Ivana Mihljevic 32 Lutz FL 6:25:00 14:42
160 1985 5162 Cynthia Schwartz 32 London HM 6:26:25 14:45
161 1986 4996 Paula Cooper 34 Peachtree City GA 6:26:26 14:45
162 1991 4507 Catherine Kelly 33 Orlando FL 6:27:06 14:47
163 2003 7053 Olaronke Olatunji 34 Winter Garden FL 6:28:44 14:51
164 2008 7252 Michelle Crance 34 Mcdonough GA 6:29:02 14:51
165 2011 4137 Elisa Lutz 31 Tallahassee FL 6:29:09 14:52
166 2024 4342 Erinn Dejose 32 Tampa FL 6:30:18 14:54
167 2032 4989 Jessica Stalter 30 Orlando FL 6:30:32 14:55
168 2049 5476 Lindsay Vanmiddlesworth 32 Alexandria VA 6:33:40 15:02
169 2101 6905 Alicia Irwin 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 6:42:59 15:23
170 2103 5794 Erin Thompson 34 Palm Harbor FL 6:43:03 15:23
171 2115 5159 Julie Wernicki 30 Plant City FL 6:45:40 15:29
172 2119 4538 Lindsey Dorminey 30 Saint Cloud FL 6:46:17 15:31
173 2127 4087 Mandi Wells 32 Port Orange FL 6:48:18 15:35
174 2146 4439 Ashley Bourgeois 33 Orlando FL 6:50:56 15:42
175 2156 5383 April Maitner 34 Largo FL 6:53:46 15:48
176 2161 7073 Megan Nelson 31 Clermont FL 6:55:05 15:51
177 2162 7181 Norasha-Nya Burton 31 Sarasota FL 6:55:12 15:51
178 2167 7326 Ashley Rush-Renegar 31 Orlando FL 6:55:35 15:52
179 2174 6590 Alicia Hargraves 31 Vero Beach FL 6:57:11 15:56
180 2176 5982 Melissa Singletary 32 Bartow FL 6:57:47 15:57
181 2180 6597 Carly Evans 33 Orlando FL 6:57:58 15:58
182 2181 4582 Steffenie Widows 34 Orlando FL 6:58:04 15:58
183 2190 5240 Bethany Bosch 31 Wallingford VT 6:59:07 16:00
184 2201 4825 Melissa Haberkorn 34 Fort Myers FL 7:02:09 16:07
185 2223 4134 Stephanie Clemons 32 Tallahassee FL 7:17:46 16:43
186 2227 7929 Julliette Liu 32 Deerfield Beach FL 7:21:52 16:52
187 2271 4308 Jill Smith 33 Kissimmee FL 7:49:21 17:55
188 2277 4974 Nicara Spechthold 31 Covington KY 7:59:42 18:19
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 34 4336 Laurette Balinsky 36 Orlando FL 3:17:45 7:33
2 76 4106 Addie Green 36 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:32:10 8:06
3 78 6996 Darcey Lapointe 38 Lutz FL 3:32:55 8:08
4 93 4725 Kelly Cory 38 Edgewater FL 3:34:46 8:12
5 101 7048 Kathleen Mallon 37 Lutz FL 3:35:33 8:14
6 109 7318 Vanessa Monath 35 Berlin BE 3:38:19 8:20
7 113 5354 Kimberly Haven 35 Apopka FL 3:39:54 8:24
8 127 6635 Caroline Chamoun 38 Rockville MD 3:42:02 8:29
9 134 6746 Kristen Geary 39 Fort Mill SC 3:42:28 8:30
10 185 5707 Mary Andrews 38 Gainesville FL 3:51:29 8:51
11 237 6570 Jamie Kauffold 38 Bradenton FL 3:56:43 9:03
12 239 5753 Nicole Mattson 35 Orlando FL 3:57:06 9:03
13 257 6096 Laura Tolen 39 Oviedo FL 3:58:45 9:07
14 261 6990 Jessica Speak 35 Casselberry FL 3:59:19 9:09
15 263 5800 Erica Savage 37 Winter Park FL 3:59:56 9:10
16 293 5835 Heather Neal 38 Jensen Beach FL 4:02:37 9:16
17 301 6356 Laurie Bishop 38 Ocala FL 4:03:34 9:18
18 312 4919 Gina Creek 36 Winter Park FL 4:05:32 9:23
19 335 5549 Eve Vanderpool 35 Windermere FL 4:08:43 9:30
20 346 5532 Jessica Vance 35 Titusville FL 4:09:54 9:33
21 353 6351 Nicolle Gozdz 39 Jensen Beach FL 4:10:38 9:34
22 362 6060 Elizabeth Choi 38 Winter Garden FL 4:11:18 9:36
23 377 5922 Jennifer Robertson-Honecker 38 Morgantown WV 4:12:06 9:38
24 383 6201 Tamara Carlson-Jones 39 Deland FL 4:12:39 9:39
25 390 6596 Stacy Ballard 35 Des Moines WA 4:13:37 9:41
26 395 7212 Christina Cerrato 35 Mims FL 4:14:34 9:43
27 398 5759 Arlene Mangum 35 Lithia FL 4:14:42 9:44
28 417 4230 Monica Showers 35 Grand Island FL 4:16:18 9:47
29 440 4116 Katy Cook 36 Lake Mary FL 4:18:16 9:52
30 452 6086 Trevor Maclaren 39 Winter Springs FL 4:18:57 9:53
31 468 4055 Josee Mcvadon 39 Abilene TX 4:20:00 9:56
32 471 6536 Meghan Bland 36 Orange Park FL 4:20:05 9:56
33 484 5715 Courtney Kawa 38 Land O' Lakes FL 4:21:35 10:00
34 487 4431 Lisa Skelton 36 Palm Harbor FL 4:21:50 10:00
35 494 6925 Danielle Calapa 37 Maitland FL 4:22:27 10:02
36 503 5672 Jill Piazza 38 Ormond Beach FL 4:23:05 10:03
37 510 5304 Jennifer Johnson 37 Winter Garden FL 4:23:58 10:05
38 513 7928 Stacy VanProoyen 38 Riverview FL 4:24:09 10:05
39 514 4474 Mariah Jeffery 35 Hillsboro OR 4:24:15 10:06
40 561 7237 Emily Parbhoo 38 Winter Springs FL 4:28:13 10:15
41 570 4923 Yamina Marlow 39 Oviedo FL 4:28:33 10:15
42 576 7193 Caroline Hamilton 36 Newberry FL 4:28:57 10:16
43 577 5124 Gina Priolo 39 Saint Petersburg FL 4:28:58 10:16
44 579 4925 Jennifer Pipkins 35 Jacksonville FL 4:29:18 10:17
45 603 5730 Lindsy Noble 35 Oldsmar FL 4:30:45 10:21
46 606 5784 Jackie Schmoll 35 Melbourne FL 4:30:49 10:21
47 620 6304 Nikki Johnson 35 Windermere FL 4:32:02 10:23
48 623 4372 Christina Mitsakos 37 Cocoa FL 4:32:15 10:24
49 631 7087 Natasha Cosgrove 38 Lake Wales FL 4:32:35 10:25
50 632 7207 Tonisia Billups 39 Jacksonville FL 4:32:45 10:25
51 647 5063 Sandy De La Fuente 36 Orlando FL 4:34:04 10:28
52 661 6873 Julia Fermayer 38 Hollywood FL 4:35:22 10:31
53 664 6800 Amanda Hyman 35 Orlando FL 4:35:46 10:32
54 668 4373 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 39 Bloomington MN 4:36:17 10:33
55 683 5489 Gracie Amador 37 Orlando FL 4:37:34 10:36
56 709 6308 Kim Blake 35 Apopka FL 4:39:09 10:40
57 713 4654 Melissa Anthony 35 Orlando FL 4:39:18 10:40
58 716 4618 Jennifer Eggers 39 Melbourne FL 4:39:31 10:41
59 727 7259 Kelsey Hartman 35 Perry GA 4:40:18 10:42
60 736 6378 Kerri Hatfield 38 Jacksonville FL 4:40:42 10:43
61 741 4640 Jaimebeth Galinis 38 Fort Pierce FL 4:40:56 10:44
62 752 5116 Carmen Zayas 37 Jacksonville FL 4:42:00 10:46
63 775 5263 Angel Solomon 36 Vero Beach FL 4:43:39 10:50
64 804 7330 Andrea Johnson 35 Bradenton FL 4:46:02 10:56
65 805 5967 Kendal Esquerre 35 Boynton Beach FL 4:46:05 10:56
66 819 4049 Amanda Hall 36 Orlando FL 4:46:52 10:57
67 875 7351 Tiki Miller 39 Fort Worth TX 4:50:44 11:06
68 880 6030 Joy Rumore 38 Odessa FL 4:50:51 11:07
69 881 7264 Nancy Torres 39 North Chicago IL 4:50:59 11:07
70 887 5736 Nidia Ross 38 Holiday FL 4:51:23 11:08
71 889 4894 Kendra Archer 38 Tampa FL 4:51:35 11:08
72 906 6138 Etta Gibson 36 Titusville FL 4:52:54 11:11
73 913 6558 Tracie Futch 37 Sebastian FL 4:54:00 11:14
74 926 5246 Jennifer Kovacic 39 Orlando FL 4:55:02 11:16
75 927 6182 Carrie Sherwood 37 Melbourne FL 4:55:02 11:16
76 935 5624 Kayte Branch 39 Clearwater FL 4:55:40 11:18
77 939 6833 Ashlee Seek 35 Ocala FL 4:55:47 11:18
78 951 6344 Jennifer Leise 35 St Paul MN 4:56:45 11:20
79 956 7085 Crystal Schmidt 35 Oviedo FL 4:57:01 11:21
80 958 7084 Tara Degnan 35 Casselberry FL 4:57:05 11:21
81 979 6434 Stacy Irwin 37 Melbourne FL 4:58:15 11:23
82 1030 6289 Robyn Dixon 35 Winter Springs FL 5:00:09 11:28
83 1038 6977 Melissa Dowd 39 Saint Petersburg FL 5:00:49 11:29
84 1045 4459 Michelle Reynolds 38 Edgewater FL 5:01:27 11:31
85 1048 6914 Dawn Argyriou 36 Port St Lucie FL 5:01:45 11:31
86 1055 6110 Mary Hardrick 36 Lake Mary FL 5:03:03 11:34
87 1065 6583 Aleisha Bozin 35 Jacksonville FL 5:03:24 11:35
88 1075 5319 Connie Helm 35 Orlando FL 5:03:59 11:37
89 1088 5174 Debbie Dixon 35 Aubrundale FL 5:05:06 11:39
90 1098 5385 Jeannette Duran 39 Orlando FL 5:05:44 11:41
91 1106 6652 Mattie Mathias 39 Saint Augustine FL 5:06:15 11:42
92 1107 6983 Amy Morace 35 Saint Augustine FL 5:06:15 11:42
93 1110 7902 Andrea Howell 35 Windermere FL 5:06:26 11:42
94 1111 5329 Eveling Raymond 37 Melbourne FL 5:06:26 11:42
95 1113 7238 Christina Langen 37 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:06:30 11:42
96 1122 6744 Tracy Hubbard 35 Nashville TN 5:07:10 11:44
97 1137 5648 Dalia Cantor 38 Orlando FL 5:08:56 11:48
98 1145 5360 Shannon Shupe 35 Palm Bay FL 5:10:02 11:50
99 1151 6555 Melodie Vereb 39 Wellington FL 5:10:46 11:52
100 1160 6514 Rebecca Denny 35 Orlando FL 5:11:22 11:54
101 1177 4578 Stephanie Marrs 38 Palm Bay FL 5:12:25 11:56
102 1180 6565 Missy Medkiff 36 New Port Richey FL 5:12:36 11:56
103 1198 4661 Andrea Hoke 38 Melbourne FL 5:13:31 11:58
104 1199 6141 Kate Aitchison 35 Carmel IN 5:13:34 11:59
105 1202 6191 Christina Green 39 Cocoa FL 5:13:41 11:59
106 1208 7227 Renee Tercsak 36 Orlando FL 5:14:05 12:00
107 1213 6814 Dorothy Luna 38 Richmond Hill GA 5:14:24 12:00
108 1218 6765 Rachel Henkels 38 Clermont FL 5:14:42 12:01
109 1221 4926 Emily Cherrington 39 Lake Worth FL 5:14:49 12:01
110 1222 5290 Genevieve Koens 35 Lehigh Acres FL 5:14:51 12:02
111 1233 5656 Nela Diaz 36 Tallahassee FL 5:15:36 12:03
112 1239 4074 Michelle Stoddard 35 Hollywood FL 5:15:52 12:04
113 1246 4841 Iris Burdette 35 Bradenton FL 5:16:06 12:04
114 1250 5625 Elizabeth Blissett 39 Orlando FL 5:16:17 12:05
115 1253 6674 Jenifer Raymond 37 Putnam CT 5:16:23 12:05
116 1256 5371 Janelle Pruitt 39 Auburndale FL 5:16:30 12:05
117 1271 6572 Jessica Oldakowski 35 Port St Lucie FL 5:17:34 12:08
118 1276 6134 Lauren Holman 35 Melbourne FL 5:17:56 12:09
119 1277 4952 Vanessa Lavarez 36 Orlando FL 5:18:23 12:10
120 1301 5141 Donna Dullys 39 Apartment 4A NY 5:20:19 12:14
121 1305 7921 Shana Wills 38 Orlando FL 5:20:58 12:16
122 1315 4720 Rosa Garcia 39 Lakeland FL 5:21:27 12:17
123 1358 4767 Carole Blunk 37 Jacksonville FL 5:23:57 12:22
124 1360 6315 Vanessa Bromley 38 Hollywood FL 5:24:06 12:23
125 1366 4143 Christina Green 37 Jacksonville FL 5:24:40 12:24
126 1388 6566 Jeannie Myers 39 Palm Bay FL 5:26:22 12:28
127 1394 6497 Melinda Klinger 37 Longwood FL 5:26:42 12:29
128 1439 6019 Stacie Kittman 36 Mims FL 5:29:35 12:35
129 1451 5641 Crystal Lovenbury 36 Lake Helen FL 5:30:25 12:37
130 1465 4348 Becky Koziuk 35 Jacksonville FL 5:30:53 12:38
131 1468 4935 Jennifer Misturak 35 Davenport FL 5:31:15 12:39
132 1480 5293 Alyssa Ponder 36 Lake Mary FL 5:32:54 12:43
133 1482 5993 Khalila Arrington 39 Apopka FL 5:33:08 12:43
134 1497 4741 Candice Billlups 36 Tallahassee FL 5:34:15 12:46
135 1498 6153 Amie Maclauchlan 39 Tampa FL 5:34:28 12:46
136 1500 4932 Alisa Papp 38 Guyton GA 5:34:32 12:47
137 1515 5824 Anne Holcomb-Smith 36 Kalamazoo MI 5:35:27 12:49
138 1517 6127 Christy Fleetwood 35 Washington DC 5:35:45 12:49
139 1529 5148 Jessy Lagomarsino 37 Orlando FL 5:37:08 12:53
140 1531 6448 Carolyn Streaker 36 Oviedo FL 5:37:15 12:53
141 1550 6282 Raquel Howard 39 Margate FL 5:39:05 12:57
142 1559 6543 Judy Williamson 36 Lake Helen FL 5:39:52 12:59
143 1565 4499 Leah Ruben 36 Austin TX 5:40:39 13:01
144 1584 4526 Claudia Rodriguez 36 Portland OR 5:42:07 13:04
145 1594 5229 Chika Okoro 35 Tallahassee FL 5:42:56 13:06
146 1645 5206 Jessica Turner 38 Land O Lakes FL 5:46:23 13:14
147 1660 4606 Rebecca Kumpf 38 Daytona Beach FL 5:48:27 13:18
148 1672 5416 Meghan Gorny 37 Chesapeake VA 5:49:53 13:22
149 1705 4671 Lorraine Cotto 36 Apopka FL 5:53:59 13:31
150 1738 6509 Heather Iacovino 37 Orlando FL 5:57:17 13:39
151 1743 5345 Nicole Blazina 38 Orlando FL 5:57:42 13:40
152 1744 5222 Vanessa Urban 35 Orlando FL 5:57:45 13:40
153 1747 7231 Rose Palmer 39 Orlando FL 5:57:52 13:40
154 1761 6339 Sharonda Thomas 36 Orlando FL 5:58:52 13:42
155 1778 4779 Claudine Bentham 38 Orlando FL 6:00:34 13:46
156 1783 4909 Ariadne Bermudez 35 Orlando FL 6:01:11 13:48
157 1790 6665 Katrina Fitzpatrick 36 Morton IL 6:01:58 13:49
158 1818 5299 Robin Bridges 39 Woodstock GA 6:04:17 13:55
159 1833 6913 Renada Wagner 35 Ocoee FL 6:05:47 13:58
160 1849 5007 Anika Williams-Lockhart 35 Tampa FL 6:07:51 14:03
161 1869 4120 Erin Hoover 35 Ormond Beach FL 6:10:51 14:10
162 1886 5192 Dayren Rivera 37 Orlando FL 6:12:17 14:13
163 1889 4777 Weyatta Murray 38 Jacksonville FL 6:12:50 14:14
164 1936 4255 Jennifer Lieber 36 Stuart FL 6:18:58 14:28
165 1938 4715 Nathalie Ingram 38 Clermont FL 6:19:15 14:29
166 1941 6788 Amanda Wickman 35 Wilmington NC 6:19:43 14:30
167 1943 7345 Amy Blowers 39 Port Orange FL 6:20:01 14:31
168 1949 6852 Danica Rybicki 35 Stuart FL 6:21:07 14:33
169 1955 7241 Jackie LeClaire 36 Titusville FL 6:21:42 14:35
170 1963 4330 Liliana Pickens 38 St. Cloud FL 6:22:31 14:36
171 1968 6464 Trece Wilson 36 Ocoee FL 6:23:11 14:38
172 1984 5161 Nadia Pate 35 Orlando FL 6:25:59 14:44
173 2002 5277 Connie Maldonado 35 Auburndale FL 6:28:31 14:50
174 2005 6670 Florence Alexander 39 Brandon FL 6:28:55 14:51
175 2009 7251 Carly Long 38 Griffin GA 6:29:03 14:51
176 2016 4144 Nicole Benson 37 Tallahassee FL 6:29:15 14:52
177 2017 5232 Jaclyn Novak 38 Orlando FL 6:29:27 14:52
178 2020 4437 Jodie Norris 37 Winter Haven FL 6:29:59 14:54
179 2033 6950 Theresa Johnson 36 Pompano Beach FL 6:30:35 14:55
180 2038 4527 Amanda Brewer 36 Melbourne FL 6:31:50 14:58
181 2044 4644 Mary Wiley 37 Lakeland FL 6:32:58 15:00
182 2057 4936 Theresa Seitz 39 Windermere FL 6:34:12 15:03
183 2061 6252 April Linenger 35 Sarasota FL 6:34:49 15:05
184 2068 5356 Brandy Padilla 39 Winter Haven FL 6:35:47 15:07
185 2079 5851 Valerie Dallas 35 Tallahassee FL 6:37:14 15:10
186 2097 4754 Heather Hamilton 35 Melbourne FL 6:41:47 15:21
187 2098 7092 Marianne Kearnes 36 Saint Petersburg FL 6:42:06 15:21
188 2112 4653 Antonia White 39 Rockledge FL 6:45:17 15:29
189 2141 4908 Annette Cordero-Lais 35 Melbourne FL 6:50:28 15:40
190 2153 6728 Donna Kalala 35 United States FL 6:53:28 15:47
191 2157 4191 Tami Prado 35 Deltona FL 6:54:11 15:49
192 2212 6663 Ruth Jordan 37 Brandon FL 7:07:17 16:19
193 2213 6865 Jesika Da Silva 39 Tampa FL 7:08:40 16:22
194 2243 5661 Jody Turner 36 Deerfield Beach FL 7:30:03 17:11
195 2245 5663 Kim Dapp 36 Apopka FL 7:30:04 17:11
196 2267 6206 Erica Simmons Ahimah 39 Tamarac FL 7:46:41 17:49
197 2273 6294 Laurie Stevenson 37 Orlando FL 7:55:27 18:09
198 2274 5302 Melissa Santiago 39 Orlando FL 7:55:27 18:09
199 2278 6337 Jessica De La Paz 36 Jacksonville FL 7:59:54 18:19
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 37 7901 Jolene Abanses 40 Lutz FL 3:18:32 7:35
2 77 4395 Rae Ann Darling Reed 42 Bradenton FL 3:32:28 8:07
3 90 4201 Rene Harrod 43 Weston FL 3:34:23 8:11
4 126 4707 Diana Fohrman 41 Palm City FL 3:41:50 8:28
5 128 5893 Kristi Uhland 44 Jacksonville FL 3:42:07 8:29
6 144 4175 Angie Ave 43 Orlando FL 3:45:12 8:36
7 156 4047 Michelle Richards 42 Lake City FL 3:46:30 8:39
8 166 4311 Carol Arnold 43 Satellite Beach FL 3:48:18 8:43
9 172 7144 Holly Bly 40 Lutz FL 3:49:40 8:46
10 173 6437 Debby Tindall-Combs 43 Easley SC 3:49:46 8:47
11 178 4686 Natalia Barrionuevo 40 Boca Raton FL 3:50:44 8:49
12 188 6321 Mai Tran 43 Sanford FL 3:51:36 8:51
13 192 4657 Faye Walshaw 41 Longwood FL 3:51:51 8:51
14 199 7339 Kashka Tarka 41 Stuart FL 3:52:48 8:54
15 205 6745 Shelley Blevins 43 Fort Mill SC 3:53:48 8:56
16 208 6113 Margie Ritchey 43 Windermere FL 3:53:55 8:56
17 214 5604 Petya Georgieva 42 Oviedo FL 3:54:15 8:57
18 240 5808 Christina Tran 40 Lake Worth FL 3:57:15 9:04
19 264 6986 Artemisa Sangerman 44 Mexico DI 3:59:56 9:10
20 298 6957 Karen Black 43 Cary NC 4:03:17 9:18
21 307 4607 Kerry Cosneau 40 Bluffton SC 4:04:29 9:20
22 315 6365 Laurie Mccarthy 41 Longwood FL 4:06:04 9:24
23 327 5280 Katie Watts 43 Orlando FL 4:07:28 9:27
24 333 5334 Kendra Rahne 41 Orlando FL 4:08:06 9:29
25 338 7211 Jenifer Wadsworth 43 Vero Beach FL 4:09:01 9:31
26 343 5509 Carrie Roeder 41 Gotha FL 4:09:21 9:31
27 357 5267 Allison Holadia 43 Orlando FL 4:10:50 9:35
28 358 4660 Jennifer Dagnall 42 Bradenton FL 4:11:00 9:35
29 360 5353 Angel Craig 43 Summerfield FL 4:11:07 9:36
30 361 6848 Tara Huff 41 Sanford FL 4:11:12 9:36
31 388 4864 Trish Horel 44 Winter Springs FL 4:13:26 9:41
32 391 4706 Stephanie Coggins 44 Lakeland FL 4:13:38 9:41
33 396 5114 Karen Long 41 Orlando FL 4:14:40 9:44
34 406 4266 Gina Coulter 42 Palm City FL 4:15:28 9:45
35 407 5713 Jennifer Tauro 43 Orlando FL 4:15:38 9:46
36 427 4062 Keri Cormier 40 Kissimmee FL 4:17:14 9:50
37 447 6997 Heather Phillips 43 Williston FL 4:18:39 9:53
38 457 6279 Jennifer Borgio 43 Ponte Vedra FL 4:19:15 9:54
39 466 5308 Andrea Tiffany 44 Jacksonville FL 4:19:51 9:56
40 470 4036 Lindsay Johnson 41 Boynton Beach FL 4:20:04 9:56
41 474 7163 Grace Ranson 44 Charlottesville VA 4:20:35 9:57
42 490 6748 Susan St. John 41 Saint Petersburg FL 4:22:04 10:01
43 501 5209 Teri Lance 43 Orlando FL 4:22:42 10:02
44 505 5831 Jo Ronk 44 Greenacres FL 4:23:09 10:03
45 521 5691 Lora Fitzpatrick 41 Cocoa Beach FL 4:24:42 10:07
46 525 5332 Susan Leuthold 43 Odessa FL 4:25:01 10:07
47 528 4128 Laurie Parker 43 Windermere FL 4:25:20 10:08
48 530 5943 Amy Surrette 42 Raleigh NC 4:25:38 10:09
49 543 6825 Heather Ellison 44 Clearwater FL 4:26:59 10:12
50 547 5864 Tina Villella 40 Ocala FL 4:27:32 10:13
51 566 6859 Heather Craig 44 Stuart FL 4:28:25 10:15
52 568 5099 Jodie Sturgeon 43 Ormond Beach FL 4:28:30 10:15
53 640 5775 Sunny Hickey 44 Lithia FL 4:33:36 10:27
54 643 6813 Kim Krook 41 Land O' Lakes FL 4:33:44 10:27
55 654 4723 Pam Worsham 40 Satellite Beach FL 4:34:37 10:29
56 660 4842 Lysette Wittholt 40 Titusville FL 4:35:16 10:31
57 669 6918 Kenya Rich 43 Tallahassee FL 4:36:38 10:34
58 670 6357 Sonia Flores 42 Orlando FL 4:36:39 10:34
59 674 4868 Laura Fitzgerald 42 Lake Mary FL 4:37:00 10:35
60 686 4263 Jennifer Bumbalough 44 Safety Harbor FL 4:37:51 10:37
61 687 5735 Jenny Frazer 41 Gainesville FL 4:37:54 10:37
62 693 4341 Damaris Rosich-Schwartz 40 Doral FL 4:38:11 10:38
63 694 7142 Thelma Cummings 43 Bushnell FL 4:38:15 10:38
64 698 7125 Abby Chitty 41 Chuluota FL 4:38:46 10:39
65 704 7313 Nicole Howe 40 Maryville TN 4:39:06 10:40
66 726 6770 Carmen Herzog 44 Fort Pierce FL 4:40:17 10:42
67 731 4021 Christy Tagye 43 Cocoa FL 4:40:28 10:43
68 734 7934 Sukie Washington 40 Jacksonville FL 4:40:37 10:43
69 745 6353 Risobel Torres 42 Kissimmee FL 4:41:00 10:44
70 760 4396 Jamie Wassermann 40 St Petersburg FL 4:42:31 10:47
71 761 7099 Ilianys Rivera Miranda 41 Orlando FL 4:42:37 10:48
72 762 4357 Andrea Templeton 40 Clearwater FL 4:42:38 10:48
73 763 5337 Anna Popke 42 Harrison AR 4:42:42 10:48
74 765 5907 Marie Oury 43 Longwood FL 4:42:51 10:48
75 773 5242 Melanie Roberts 43 Deltona FL 4:43:29 10:50
76 780 4368 Ginger Bailey 44 Mims FL 4:43:52 10:51
77 792 7248 Tara Maduro 40 New Port Richey FL 4:44:49 10:53
78 799 4680 Teresa Brusadin 44 Fuquay Varina NC 4:45:40 10:55
79 806 7316 Sarah Bristol 41 Vero Beach FL 4:46:11 10:56
80 828 4234 Eva Krisel 41 Clearwater FL 4:47:14 10:58
81 832 4035 Melanie Smith 43 Orlando FL 4:47:25 10:59
82 853 4699 Anju Grover 41 Merritt Island FL 4:49:07 11:03
83 854 7129 Erin Fuller 40 Sarasota FL 4:49:09 11:03
84 860 7219 Nurit Millman-Sandler 43 Miami FL 4:49:33 11:04
85 867 7188 Caroline Cunningham 43 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:50:07 11:05
86 886 7255 Tina Banner 41 Williston FL 4:51:20 11:08
87 888 5666 Tara Boujoulian 41 South Daytona FL 4:51:27 11:08
88 898 5350 Lori Wagner 44 Evansville IN 4:52:02 11:09
89 900 6136 Edna Arroyo 44 Winter Springs FL 4:52:06 11:09
90 901 6132 Elizabeth Reeser 42 Winter Park FL 4:52:06 11:09
91 910 6838 Heather J Grates 41 New Port Richey FL 4:53:32 11:13
92 916 4335 Tracy Cox 40 West Melbourne FL 4:54:06 11:14
93 929 4257 Michele Povilaitis 43 New Smyrna Beach FL 4:55:10 11:16
94 941 5184 Michelle Sadler 42 Lakeland FL 4:55:51 11:18
95 950 7265 Sarah Cook 44 Athens GA 4:56:43 11:20
96 955 6118 Melanie Stilli 43 Puyallup Wa WA 4:56:57 11:21
97 968 4352 Marina Nielsen 42 Wilmington NC 4:57:38 11:22
98 973 5098 Kathleen Ridall 44 Daytona Beach FL 4:57:47 11:22
99 982 4243 Brooke Flood 41 Sebastian FL 4:58:18 11:24
100 987 5418 Becky Brantner 40 Myakka City FL 4:58:24 11:24
101 1002 7333 Diane Romero-Lopez 44 Deland FL 4:58:59 11:25
102 1009 6805 Wendy Foy 40 Richmond Hill GA 4:59:05 11:25
103 1025 6953 Collette A Hall 43 Montego Bay, St. James 4:59:41 11:27
104 1028 5644 Karen Schindler 41 Jacksonville FL 5:00:03 11:28
105 1034 5261 Darlene Bohanon 42 Atlanta GA 5:00:24 11:28
106 1037 5620 Amy Stoneburg 40 Jensen Beach FL 5:00:42 11:29
107 1049 7140 Cara Petruzella 43 Dallas TX 5:01:47 11:32
108 1057 5405 Jeanette Chamberlain 42 Rockledge FL 5:03:06 11:35
109 1062 4518 Maghan Savage 42 Ormond Beach FL 5:03:18 11:35
110 1071 6174 Kim Encomienda 44 Land O Lakes FL 5:03:40 11:36
111 1079 5009 Traci Henderson 40 Vero Beach FL 5:04:16 11:37
112 1080 6542 Odilie Bagwell 42 Merritt Island FL 5:04:30 11:38
113 1082 5484 Ronalee Orlick 43 Lake Worth FL 5:04:40 11:38
114 1093 6820 Idaliz Ruiz 40 Windermere FL 5:05:33 11:40
115 1114 6143 Dena Battle 41 Williston FL 5:06:34 11:43
116 1117 7271 Lea McCarthy 40 Palm City FL 5:06:59 11:43
117 1121 4398 Stacey Faulk 44 Altamonte Springs FL 5:07:08 11:44
118 1128 4164 Mitzi Webb 40 Largo FL 5:07:48 11:45
119 1139 5933 Michelle Welsh 41 Lake Worth FL 5:09:21 11:49
120 1149 7194 Ami Kanaby 44 Apex NC 5:10:24 11:51
121 1159 6524 Tiffany Kohn 40 Winter Springs FL 5:11:22 11:54
122 1173 5241 Roslyn Barnes 44 Rockledge FL 5:12:12 11:55
123 1176 4890 Zenda Brantley 44 Brandon FL 5:12:23 11:56
124 1189 6831 Kathleen Mcelhannon 41 Ridgeville SC 5:13:07 11:58
125 1212 4802 Rebecca Rawson 41 Casselberry FL 5:14:21 12:00
126 1219 6190 Michelle Grippi Baker 41 Jacksonville FL 5:14:43 12:01
127 1227 4897 Cosette Floyd 42 Altamonte FL 5:15:08 12:02
128 1229 5782 Heather Gibson 40 Titusville FL 5:15:20 12:03
129 1236 4523 Sarah Day 42 Longwood FL 5:15:43 12:03
130 1238 5841 Melanie Williams 43 Bluffton SC 5:15:50 12:04
131 1244 6737 Kia Tavares 44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:16:04 12:04
132 1251 7329 Holly Stockton 40 Bradenton FL 5:16:18 12:05
133 1255 6404 Latisha Cannon 40 Little Switzerland NC 5:16:29 12:05
134 1292 6123 Lisa Boyd 43 Middleburg FL 5:19:40 12:13
135 1309 6323 Shana Windish 40 Longwood FL 5:21:05 12:16
136 1312 4673 Bridget Bosco 42 Port Orange FL 5:21:16 12:16
137 1313 4554 Lisa Rose 40 Viera FL 5:21:24 12:17
138 1314 5634 Christian Wood 43 Lakeland FL 5:21:27 12:17
139 1333 5809 Heather Ruger 41 Bloomfield NY 5:22:26 12:19
140 1362 5609 Trinnett King 44 Jacksonville FL 5:24:10 12:23
141 1369 4708 Amy Sauter 43 Saint Petersburg FL 5:24:51 12:24
142 1383 4466 Diana Barker 42 Atlantic Beach FL 5:25:58 12:27
143 1389 6798 Amy Ragsdale 42 Orlando FL 5:26:23 12:28
144 1395 6281 Brita Hampton 42 Va. Beach VA 5:26:46 12:29
145 1426 6943 Melissa Parker 41 Melbourne FL 5:28:46 12:33
146 1460 7106 Crista Mockenhaupt 41 Delray Beach FL 5:30:43 12:38
147 1461 5699 Anne Harbaugh 44 New Port Richey FL 5:30:44 12:38
148 1479 4425 Caranne Gallegos 42 Middleburg FL 5:32:53 12:43
149 1488 4536 Jennifer Fueger 44 Naples FL 5:33:19 12:44
150 1501 4179 Melanie Cash 41 Gainesville FL 5:34:35 12:47
151 1510 7927 Cheryl Robinson 42 Jacksonville FL 5:35:10 12:48
152 1548 5347 Marla Hall 43 Barefoot Bay FL 5:38:48 12:56
153 1557 5863 Maria Lau-Chan 42 Lake Worth FL 5:39:46 12:59
154 1560 6440 Sara Nussbaum 43 Brunswick ME 5:39:55 12:59
155 1572 5102 Jennifer Aleman 42 Saint Cloud FL 5:41:27 13:02
156 1579 4105 Michelle Smith 42 Chester Springs PA 5:41:51 13:03
157 1582 5264 Melissa Young 43 Maitland FL 5:42:00 13:04
158 1605 6384 Megan Saylors 40 Franklin NC 5:43:36 13:07
159 1607 4634 Narissa Staley 43 Tanpa FL 5:43:38 13:07
160 1614 6037 Sandra Leblanc 41 Orlando FL 5:44:01 13:08
161 1618 6125 Anne Fears 40 Melbourne Beach FL 5:44:13 13:09
162 1619 6176 Brandi Gaffney 40 Indialantic FL 5:44:13 13:09
163 1629 4522 Kohn Evans 42 Edgewater FL 5:44:50 13:10
164 1634 6881 Lakisha Crocker 41 Orange Park FL 5:45:16 13:11
165 1640 4213 Tiffany Storch 44 Baraboo WI 5:45:53 13:13
166 1647 4830 Jennifer Moser 43 Naples FL 5:46:29 13:14
167 1650 7115 Tracie Morris 43 Apopka FL 5:47:16 13:16
168 1651 6164 Andrea Odrzywolski 42 Wauwatosa WI 5:47:16 13:16
169 1655 5452 Carla-Jane Wood 43 New Berlin WI 5:47:50 13:17
170 1661 4315 Marie Quiaoit-Bell 41 Orlando FL 5:48:28 13:18
171 1697 5344 Tina Reynolds 40 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:53:06 13:29
172 1701 4953 Johnitta Bland 40 Jacksonville FL 5:53:50 13:31
173 1710 5978 Raquelii Mcdonald 44 Ave Maria FL 5:54:30 13:32
174 1711 4237 Melanie Guldi 42 Winter Springs FL 5:54:32 13:32
175 1723 5632 Jacque Markum 43 Jacksonville FL 5:55:56 13:36
176 1730 5586 Cynthia Sanchez 41 Longwood FL 5:56:19 13:36
177 1732 7054 Cinthia Lamb 44 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:56:35 13:37
178 1756 5163 Tiffany Johnston 42 Rockledge FL 5:58:40 13:42
179 1767 6557 Michelle Desio 40 Port St Lucie FL 5:59:44 13:44
180 1770 7915 Vanessa Johnson 42 St. Cloud FL 5:59:59 13:45
181 1777 4340 Christine Daigler 44 Orlando FL 6:00:33 13:46
182 1791 7024 Jennifer Antrim 42 Morton IL 6:01:58 13:49
183 1817 7083 Marigelle Malapira 40 Palm Harbor FL 6:04:12 13:55
184 1820 4787 Stacey Pearce 41 Macon GA 6:04:34 13:55
185 1823 6672 Stephanie Flores 43 Ft Lauderdale FL 6:04:48 13:56
186 1829 5014 Julie Henry 41 Sarasota FL 6:05:20 13:57
187 1840 6363 Maribel Grajales 43 Wesley Chapel FL 6:06:35 14:00
188 1841 5378 Gloria Seda 44 Orlando FL 6:06:53 14:01
189 1854 4515 Talya Baxter Johnson 42 Longwood FL 6:08:54 14:05
190 1873 5057 Angie Dessauer 44 Indialantic FL 6:11:13 14:11
191 1875 7249 Sylvia Haven 43 Cincinnati OH 6:11:17 14:11
192 1877 6998 Cindy Kage 44 Melbourne FL 6:11:23 14:11
193 1891 6239 Jerri Goshien 41 Stuart FL 6:13:02 14:15
194 1894 4648 Jennie Fagan 44 Fruit Cove FL 6:13:56 14:17
195 1902 4906 Jess Kurti 43 Kissimmee FL 6:14:13 14:17
196 1913 5171 Shelley Ruiz 41 Cocoa FL 6:16:25 14:22
197 1916 4704 Martina Skonecki 40 Orlando FL 6:16:39 14:23
198 1926 7246 Megan Nazareth 42 Orlando FL 6:17:43 14:25
199 1940 5110 Daniele Shearer 41 Mims FL 6:19:39 14:30
200 1952 5035 Carey Bagley 41 Clermont FL 6:21:27 14:34
201 1964 5055 Deana Orr 44 Orlando FL 6:22:32 14:36
202 1967 5449 Veridiana Pinheiro 42 Davie FL 6:22:59 14:38
203 1994 5548 Roberta Jones-Liggins 44 Coral Springs FL 6:27:23 14:48
204 2010 4136 Cheryl Urbas 41 Tallahassee FL 6:29:03 14:51
205 2019 6784 Erin Ellis 40 Dover FL 6:29:57 14:53
206 2036 4339 Missy Robinson 40 Land O Lakes FL 6:31:24 14:57
207 2041 5645 Nancy Guedj 44 Psl FL 6:32:33 14:59
208 2051 5751 Koren Olson 40 Melbourne FL 6:33:49 15:02
209 2053 6035 Amy Petermann 41 Davenport FL 6:34:02 15:03
210 2072 4046 Sally Collins 41 Duette FL 6:36:11 15:08
211 2083 6775 Michele Peukert 44 Jordan MN 6:38:32 15:13
212 2086 7342 Patricia Vanderwest 43 Tampa FL 6:39:28 15:15
213 2114 5766 Emma Matos 42 Orlando FL 6:45:28 15:29
214 2117 5423 Susan Stacey 44 Orlando FL 6:45:51 15:30
215 2126 5064 Marjorie Zackheim 41 Morrisville NC 6:48:16 15:35
216 2142 6058 Brandi Crusan 41 Saint Simons Island GA 6:50:31 15:41
217 2175 4147 Heather Johnson 42 Lake Worth FL 6:57:24 15:56
218 2183 6600 Heather Carson 40 Zanesville OH 6:58:22 15:59
219 2204 4297 Kristen Mcdanel 40 Orlando FL 7:03:57 16:11
220 2220 5637 Louise Becky Behl-Hill 44 Merritt Island FL 7:16:03 16:39
221 2228 4065 Andrea Brunger 40 Largo FL 7:22:35 16:54
222 2249 4613 Marlena Sowell 43 Jonesboro AR 7:31:58 17:16
223 2251 5718 Charlene Vandiver 40 Jacksonville FL 7:38:26 17:30
224 2254 6664 Takami Johnson 43 Oklahoma City OK 7:39:26 17:33
225 2255 4301 Angelia Fontes 40 Sanford FL 7:39:57 17:34
226 2257 4600 Jennifer Rao 43 Sandy Springs GA 7:41:21 17:37
227 2259 4070 Andrea Bushy 44 South Daytona FL 7:41:57 17:38
228 2269 5363 Kristina Tollefson 41 Oviedo FL 7:48:47 17:54
229 2276 4248 Angela Rubright 43 Apopka FL 7:57:31 18:14
230 2282 5204 Leona Wilson 41 Deltona FL 8:17:05 18:59
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 49 6969 Mary Flaws 48 Waukesha WI 3:22:50 7:45
2 121 4879 Denise Landes 48 Tampa FL 3:41:22 8:27
3 171 5428 Mishele Hobson 46 Cooper City FL 3:49:38 8:46
4 213 7169 Alisa Dellinger 45 Orlando FL 3:54:13 8:57
5 215 4544 Lara Breece 45 Bowling Green KY 3:54:33 8:58
6 225 7909 Kristen Tinker 45 Merritt Island FL 3:55:40 9:00
7 246 7284 Susan McMillan 49 Wimauma FL 3:57:34 9:05
8 283 4835 Jackie Campbell 45 Bellevue WA 4:01:21 9:13
9 300 6964 Jodie Salasny 48 Salem MA 4:03:28 9:18
10 302 4736 Rebecca Cail 46 Riverview Cr NS 4:03:44 9:19
11 311 6303 Vicki Musselman 45 Avon Park FL 4:05:28 9:23
12 326 5665 Karen Tumbleson 45 Newberry FL 4:07:23 9:27
13 359 7911 Andrea Medalie 48 Parkland FL 4:11:05 9:35
14 379 4109 Kathryn Stoker 48 Norwalk CT 4:12:18 9:38
15 389 5601 Sunhwa Hong 48 Miami FL 4:13:30 9:41
16 392 5143 Leah Swarts 46 Bradenton FL 4:13:52 9:42
17 416 4632 Kristina Kafer 48 Lake Geneva WI 4:16:18 9:47
18 421 7139 Renee Liggero 47 Atlantic Beach FL 4:16:33 9:48
19 429 6468 Laura Cole 47 Brooksville FL 4:17:44 9:51
20 465 6115 Suzy Depope 47 Jacksonville FL 4:19:41 9:55
21 488 7011 Karen Kemerait 49 Raleigh NC 4:21:53 10:00
22 492 4380 Nancy Lay 45 Hernando FL 4:22:18 10:01
23 500 4033 Kelly Cassidy 47 Weston FL 4:22:39 10:02
24 506 4270 Christina Ballesteros 45 Orlando FL 4:23:13 10:03
25 515 4385 Maria Fletcher 46 Pompano Beach FL 4:24:17 10:06
26 531 7209 Joanne Kjolsen 49 Kissimmee FL 4:26:02 10:10
27 573 4290 Tanya Prevatt 48 Eustis FL 4:28:48 10:16
28 582 4304 Diana Lunsford 48 Cumming GA 4:29:33 10:18
29 587 4733 Tammy Rodriguez 49 Casselberry FL 4:29:47 10:18
30 591 5420 Jill Brown 46 Clearwater FL 4:29:54 10:19
31 597 5006 Stephanie Manny 45 Clermont FL 4:30:17 10:19
32 604 5511 Elsa Borgen 47 Orlando FL 4:30:45 10:21
33 608 5553 Zenaida Ayala 48 New York NY 4:30:54 10:21
34 617 6348 Angela Desimone 45 Ocala FL 4:31:55 10:23
35 618 7215 Zhanna Begian 45 Rochester MI 4:31:56 10:23
36 638 5515 Katie Harris 46 Vero Beach FL 4:33:35 10:27
37 644 5340 Tina Rourk 48 Gotha FL 4:33:54 10:28
38 665 5660 Angela Allen 47 Orlando FL 4:35:49 10:32
39 677 4209 Jill Davis 46 Palm City FL 4:37:13 10:35
40 696 4629 Judy Scavino 47 Wesley Chapel FL 4:38:25 10:38
41 700 6706 Lilibeth Maiguel 45 Spring Hill FL 4:38:48 10:39
42 719 5366 Wendy Mastripolito 49 Glenmoore PA 4:39:52 10:41
43 739 4460 Katty Alarcon 45 Boca Raton FL 4:40:51 10:44
44 746 4247 Dawn Hartl 46 Palm Beach Gardens FL 4:41:15 10:45
45 774 4112 Tami Marks 49 Apopka FL 4:43:34 10:50
46 776 6929 Jennifer Muzzin 46 Stuart FL 4:43:42 10:50
47 787 5291 Michelle Sykes 48 Plant City FL 4:44:27 10:52
48 813 4784 Limbani Santos 49 Ocoee FL 4:46:30 10:57
49 815 7247 Stephanie Mueller 47 Oviedo FL 4:46:41 10:57
50 816 4148 Jenna O'Horan 45 Sarasota FL 4:46:42 10:57
51 818 4482 Rankin Holloway 46 Palm City FL 4:46:48 10:57
52 827 7166 Cristy Snellgroves 49 Clermont FL 4:47:04 10:58
53 845 6296 Alexandra Yarke 45 Saint Paul MN 4:48:19 11:01
54 850 6331 Martha Madrid 49 Winter Garden FL 4:48:48 11:02
55 859 5002 Julie Evans 45 Maitland FL 4:49:32 11:04
56 885 5062 Kristine Dail 48 Dade City FL 4:51:18 11:08
57 902 7189 Brenda Williams 46 Jacksonville FL 4:52:10 11:10
58 936 5029 Tracie Groover 45 Dade City FL 4:55:40 11:18
59 937 6522 Julie Champion 45 Winter Park FL 4:55:41 11:18
60 947 5992 Jennifer Shafer 47 Tallahassee FL 4:56:13 11:19
61 977 5041 Angela Kanakis 45 New Port Richey FL 4:58:04 11:23
62 999 6095 Robin Nordahl 46 Oviedo FL 4:58:51 11:25
63 1018 5490 Shannon Battoe 45 Winter Park FL 4:59:19 11:26
64 1040 4264 Eve Barrett 45 Dunedin FL 5:01:10 11:30
65 1043 4386 Gina Hadala 48 St Petersburg FL 5:01:19 11:31
66 1052 6896 Marsha Clifford 45 Medina OH 5:02:35 11:33
67 1053 4445 Victoria Gallagher 47 Palm Beach Gardens FL 5:02:41 11:34
68 1070 4219 Kristen Pearless 45 Augres MI 5:03:40 11:36
69 1084 4102 Kristi Williams 45 Sunrise FL 5:04:57 11:39
70 1102 6870 Katherine Hartman 45 Brandon FL 5:05:54 11:41
71 1108 6445 Isidra Lekane 48 Wesley Chapel FL 5:06:22 11:42
72 1119 5928 Marie Poskanzer 45 Orlando FL 5:07:04 11:44
73 1144 4840 Shari Hopwood 45 Winter Park FL 5:10:01 11:50
74 1157 5597 Sherlyn Noisette 45 Jacksonville FL 5:11:20 11:53
75 1169 5091 Susie Klein 49 Orlando FL 5:11:59 11:55
76 1170 5402 Carmen Santiago 49 Lakeland FL 5:12:01 11:55
77 1171 6902 Sarah Russo 46 Gainesville FL 5:12:03 11:55
78 1192 4196 Kate Diiulio 49 Cocoa FL 5:13:09 11:58
79 1220 4382 Carollee Holland 46 Palm Beach Gardens FL 5:14:45 12:01
80 1223 6065 Mariela Matamala 45 Miami FL 5:14:51 12:02
81 1240 5740 Pamela Starr 49 Winter Springs FL 5:15:55 12:04
82 1257 6370 Sandy Frambes 48 Bradenton FL 5:16:32 12:05
83 1267 4681 Christine Lowe 46 Punta Gorda FL 5:17:08 12:07
84 1293 5104 Bonnie Quintana 46 Orlando FL 5:19:46 12:13
85 1300 5745 Missy Nolan 48 Columbus GA 5:20:18 12:14
86 1303 4103 Carolyn Russell 48 St. Augustine FL 5:20:31 12:14
87 1304 6480 Jennifer Lovins 45 Windermere FL 5:20:46 12:15
88 1316 5419 Allison Levy 46 Myakka City FL 5:21:27 12:17
89 1318 4379 Monica Overman 48 Champaign IL 5:21:39 12:17
90 1344 4481 Adrienne Butcher 45 Santa Rosa Beach FL 5:23:18 12:21
91 1354 4594 Jan Davenport 45 Orlando FL 5:23:53 12:22
92 1355 4005 Maria Dishaw 45 Satellite Beach FL 5:23:54 12:22
93 1376 6475 Catherine Hite 47 Maitland FL 5:25:34 12:26
94 1407 6733 Kristine Olson 45 Okemos MI 5:27:53 12:31
95 1413 4977 Linda Bachand 47 Warwick RI 5:28:18 12:32
96 1416 5463 Ayenza Matthews 47 Ft/ Lauderdale FL 5:28:26 12:33
97 1421 5573 Robyn Gualillo 45 Davie FL 5:28:31 12:33
98 1428 5437 Jacinta Carter 45 Jacksonville FL 5:28:53 12:34
99 1438 6626 Carmen Felts 49 Brandon FL 5:29:29 12:35
100 1477 4711 Kimberly Wichlan 49 Jacksonville Beach FL 5:32:12 12:41
101 1486 7262 Sherri Harris 46 Land O Lakes FL 5:33:16 12:44
102 1505 4962 Renee Libow 46 Winter Park FL 5:34:51 12:47
103 1540 5310 Carol Morrison 45 Umatilla FL 5:37:55 12:54
104 1564 7336 Susan Webb 49 Satellite Beach FL 5:40:38 13:01
105 1568 4620 Elizabeth Carrero 49 Palm Beach Gardens FL 5:41:11 13:02
106 1580 5312 Maryalice Green 47 Orlando FL 5:41:54 13:03
107 1622 7070 Angelica Chiru 48 Miami FL 5:44:18 13:09
108 1624 7924 Loanna Dempsey 45 Jacksonville FL 5:44:28 13:09
109 1638 7116 Hilliary Logan 48 Chester VA 5:45:45 13:12
110 1674 4873 Lisa Noble 46 Orlando FL 5:50:01 13:22
111 1683 4369 Lisa Andersen 49 Pasadena MD 5:51:16 13:25
112 1689 4687 Tawni Sigelmier 45 Green OH 5:52:28 13:28
113 1690 5962 Maggie Coveney 46 Montverde FL 5:52:32 13:28
114 1702 4422 Lisa Saldivar 49 Plano TX 5:53:53 13:31
115 1719 7038 April Chonsky 49 Saint Petersburg FL 5:55:38 13:35
116 1722 5631 Angie Markum 46 Jacksonville FL 5:55:55 13:36
117 1749 5445 Shannon Rados 45 Jensen Beach FL 5:57:59 13:40
118 1750 4713 Cheryl Smith 49 Merritt Island FL 5:58:06 13:41
119 1751 5333 Audrey Schnepel 48 Jacksonville FL 5:58:11 13:41
120 1765 6347 Sidney Morris 49 Winter Garden FL 5:59:15 13:43
121 1769 4546 Kristin Pennington 46 Oviedo FL 5:59:56 13:45
122 1776 7299 Melissa Gibbs 45 Celebration FL 6:00:31 13:46
123 1779 6068 Cyndie Nell 45 West Jordan UT 6:00:37 13:46
124 1803 6991 Brenda Griffiths 49 Apopka FL 6:02:57 13:52
125 1804 7939 Meesha Axelrad 46 Boca Raton FL 6:02:58 13:52
126 1806 4652 Barbara Zysk 47 Jacksonville FL 6:03:11 13:52
127 1825 6666 Rosa Melgara 48 Miramar FL 6:04:50 13:56
128 1828 4138 Phyllis Petrochko 47 Melbourne FL 6:05:09 13:57
129 1842 4370 Lisa Tully 48 Orlando FL 6:07:14 14:01
130 1844 4328 Joy Turingan 49 Melbourne FL 6:07:26 14:02
131 1851 4101 Rae Reuille 48 Wesley Chapel FL 6:08:32 14:04
132 1861 6379 Pamela Coffman 45 Rex GA 6:09:49 14:07
133 1882 4285 Jeanne Zurewich 45 St. Cloud FL 6:11:58 14:12
134 1884 6937 Simone Bruemmer 46 White Plains NY 6:12:00 14:12
135 1898 4155 Melanie Mrozek 47 Lake Mary FL 6:14:08 14:17
136 1903 5738 Jennifer Robertson 47 Orlando FL 6:14:51 14:19
137 1910 6386 Cynthia Patterson 49 Orlando FL 6:16:00 14:22
138 1928 4412 Michelle Gossen 45 Daytona Beach FL 6:17:53 14:26
139 1930 6872 Stephanie Scott 45 Jacksonville FL 6:18:35 14:27
140 1931 5249 Julie Cowan 45 Rockledge FL 6:18:39 14:28
141 1934 4206 Nancy Wampach 47 Woodstock IL 6:18:49 14:28
142 1951 6026 Damaris Colon 48 Apopka FL 6:21:21 14:34
143 1953 7220 Vibeke Jo Frank 49 Odense 6:21:37 14:34
144 1956 4852 Sharon Johnson 47 Longwood FL 6:21:45 14:35
145 1982 7203 Leah Wajdyk 48 Deltona FL 6:25:40 14:44
146 1993 4846 Amy Sullivan 46 Orlando FL 6:27:17 14:47
147 1997 4415 Stormi Brandenburg 49 Los Angeles CA 6:27:37 14:48
148 2004 5492 Allison Smith 49 Myakka City FL 6:28:44 14:51
149 2046 4268 Imelda E Montoya 48 Forney TX 6:33:10 15:01
150 2050 7110 June Brown 47 Wabasso FL 6:33:40 15:02
151 2058 5244 Pamela Turner 48 Orlando FL 6:34:13 15:03
152 2059 4609 Rochelle Spivey 45 Cocoa FL 6:34:14 15:03
153 2062 4978 Andrea Thurman 45 Orlando FL 6:34:54 15:05
154 2077 5097 Jennifer Curley 48 Philadelphia PA 6:36:51 15:09
155 2078 5084 Margo Porter 46 Orlando FL 6:37:11 15:10
156 2085 5635 Kath Zambito 49 Celebration FL 6:39:12 15:15
157 2090 4683 Amy Burdan 49 Fleming GA 6:40:54 15:19
158 2100 5768 Michelle Angeles 47 Palm Bay FL 6:42:54 15:23
159 2123 4222 Jennifer Garcia 47 Sanford FL 6:46:27 15:31
160 2140 5283 Leah Larson 48 Macomb MI 6:50:20 15:40
161 2148 4794 Tracy Bilodeau 45 Stuart FL 6:51:45 15:43
162 2154 4559 Arceli Phangsang 48 Miami FL 6:53:41 15:48
163 2165 4885 Deanna Willsey 46 Tampa FL 6:55:30 15:52
164 2166 5172 Katie Yu 45 Pinellas Park FL 6:55:30 15:52
165 2170 4912 Stephanie Coleman 46 Ormond Beach FL 6:56:13 15:54
166 2179 5258 Joyce Obedzinski 48 Valrico FL 6:57:54 15:57
167 2185 4153 Tanya Lomac 47 Lakewood OH 6:58:36 15:59
168 2186 4067 Giselle Cieza 46 Solon OH 6:58:38 15:59
169 2187 4152 Kimberly Appell 46 Twinsburg OH 6:58:39 15:59
170 2189 4356 Renee Smith 47 Valrico FL 6:59:02 16:00
171 2200 5633 Alice Schultz 49 Titusville FL 7:01:40 16:06
172 2202 4158 Paula Peck 47 Jensen Beach FL 7:02:57 16:09
173 2210 5970 Angela Hansen 45 Lake Alfred FL 7:05:20 16:15
174 2214 5338 Angela Balestra 49 Lakeland FL 7:11:08 16:28
175 2225 5480 Michelle Ryan 47 Orlando FL 7:19:54 16:48
176 2233 4899 Aicha Machi 47 San Jose CA 7:24:26 16:58
177 2239 5042 Natalie Gozar 47 Apopka FL 7:27:13 17:05
178 2241 6493 Shelia Cain 45 Davie FL 7:29:17 17:09
179 2262 4945 Debi Childress 47 Lauderhill FL 7:42:21 17:39
180 2281 4446 Karen Wint 49 Orlando FL 8:13:10 18:50
181 2285 5033 Tammy Ervin 49 St. Cloud FL 8:29:42 19:28
182 2286 7940 Shelley Bowles 46 Ocoee FL 8:35:35 19:41
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 104 6944 Deanna Medvidofsky 54 Saint Johns FL 3:36:46 8:17
2 110 4698 Ann Roberts 52 Saint Petersburg FL 3:38:54 8:22
3 207 6993 Ellen Gerth 53 Lutz FL 3:53:53 8:56
4 229 5664 Sonia Bergh 52 Satellite Beach FL 3:55:57 9:01
5 274 6477 Becky Cosgrove 50 Bradenton FL 4:00:22 9:11
6 305 6414 Denise Perkins 51 Ocala FL 4:04:16 9:20
7 308 6484 Maria Quinn 51 Altamonte Springs FL 4:04:36 9:21
8 331 6877 Connie James 50 Lake Panasoffkee FL 4:07:50 9:28
9 370 5876 D Joanne Willcox 52 Utica NY 4:11:44 9:37
10 400 4971 Kelly Ware 50 St Petersburg FL 4:14:55 9:44
11 413 6567 Lori Kruger 53 Indialantic FL 4:15:48 9:46
12 430 6341 Marina Lossing 50 Orlando FL 4:17:52 9:51
13 460 4588 Paula O'Neal 51 Garner NC 4:19:18 9:54
14 461 4488 Pam Sabella 52 Lutz FL 4:19:18 9:54
15 469 5891 Karen Whalen 50 Jacksonville FL 4:20:02 9:56
16 497 7068 Merry Worrell 50 Eustis FL 4:22:31 10:02
17 538 5288 Holly Briggs 50 Raleigh NC 4:26:44 10:11
18 551 7136 Cathy Adeeb 51 Neptune Beach FL 4:27:45 10:14
19 563 4331 Laura Tulin 50 Valrico FL 4:28:17 10:15
20 607 5196 Sheila Beermann 53 Elk Point SD 4:30:52 10:21
21 613 6673 Nancy Saunders 50 Rockledge FL 4:31:11 10:22
22 633 4079 Bernadette Montano 52 Tucson AZ 4:32:46 10:25
23 645 4776 Louise Hooper 51 Lemoyne QC 4:33:58 10:28
24 648 5941 Lori Ciardulli Miller 52 Jacksonville Beach FL 4:34:04 10:28
25 676 4858 Anna Quesada 53 Palm City FL 4:37:12 10:35
26 688 6220 Sarah Guttery 50 Titusville FL 4:37:57 10:37
27 721 5279 Linda Van Es 54 Port Richey FL 4:39:56 10:42
28 730 4732 Amanda Peoples 50 Antrim AN 4:40:28 10:43
29 743 6960 Angela Chang 50 Orlando FL 4:40:56 10:44
30 754 7042 Patricia Soden 54 Hollywood FL 4:42:04 10:46
31 764 5180 Elinor Leclaire 50 Kingsport TN 4:42:43 10:48
32 783 4836 Arlette Lackey 50 Cherryville NC 4:44:10 10:51
33 800 6233 Debra Caldwell 51 Titusville FL 4:45:40 10:55
34 810 5615 Carolyn Stiff 50 Sarasota FL 4:46:14 10:56
35 817 4771 Mailissa Cavanaugh 50 Lutz FL 4:46:47 10:57
36 824 4231 Jeannine Lefebvre 51 St. Petersburg FL 4:47:00 10:58
37 869 4374 Lisa Pass 54 Goose Creek SC 4:50:21 11:05
38 890 5702 Julie Weidner 51 Lake Worth FL 4:51:36 11:08
39 894 6879 Karen Burns 52 Parrish FL 4:51:47 11:09
40 912 5805 Kathleen Esoff 52 Deltona FL 4:53:41 11:13
41 942 5160 Jettie Holley 54 Greensboro NC 4:55:58 11:18
42 948 6003 Cindi Goodson 52 Tallahassee FL 4:56:13 11:19
43 965 5895 Susan Mckenzie 50 Destin FL 4:57:27 11:22
44 991 4124 Hilary Francine 51 Melbourne FL 4:58:32 11:24
45 992 6609 Aleksandra Byers 50 Satellite Beach FL 4:58:32 11:24
46 1081 4197 Cristi Wagner 53 Jacksonville FL 5:04:33 11:38
47 1087 4187 Ginny Selec 51 Plano TX 5:04:59 11:39
48 1090 6408 Lisa Thurlow 52 Palmetto FL 5:05:07 11:39
49 1092 6821 Judith Carrion 50 Winter Garden FL 5:05:33 11:40
50 1105 4990 Josephine Jahz Carey 52 Orlando FL 5:06:13 11:42
51 1109 5725 Karen Walker 51 Orlando FL 5:06:25 11:42
52 1135 5397 Debbie Thibodeau 50 Lowell MA 5:08:46 11:48
53 1161 5964 Elda Gentry 53 Tampa FL 5:11:23 11:54
54 1164 6433 Sharon Mcdaniel 53 Mitchell TN 5:11:36 11:54
55 1203 4026 Yvette Nelson 50 West Melbourne FL 5:13:51 11:59
56 1211 7184 Regina Denison 50 Winter Garden FL 5:14:19 12:00
57 1217 7155 Anne Oconnor-smith 50 Satellite Beach FL 5:14:37 12:01
58 1235 4119 Sheri Kleinman 52 Wellington FL 5:15:42 12:03
59 1252 5370 Leslie Howard 53 Vero Beach FL 5:16:21 12:05
60 1254 6807 Cynthia Koehler 53 Rockledge FL 5:16:26 12:05
61 1307 4545 Carol Kasprik 50 Boca Raton FL 5:21:04 12:16
62 1321 6459 Beverly Glenn 54 Cocoa FL 5:21:43 12:17
63 1323 4333 Michelle Filmore 53 Ocoee FL 5:21:45 12:17
64 1338 5181 Patricia Farrell 52 Orlando FL 5:22:58 12:20
65 1361 6875 Natalie Trotter 50 Jacksonville FL 5:24:10 12:23
66 1364 7127 Oris Taylor 53 Fort Ogden FL 5:24:23 12:23
67 1370 5349 Allyson Chisnall 50 Ottawa ON 5:24:56 12:25
68 1414 4790 Cinthya Stringfield 50 Orlando FL 5:28:21 12:32
69 1415 6625 Rhonda Mcintyre 50 Seffner FL 5:28:26 12:33
70 1425 5369 Calla Hess 52 Palm Bay FL 5:28:38 12:33
71 1429 5381 Stephanie Frechette 50 United States FL 5:28:53 12:34
72 1437 4318 Susan Glickman 51 Odessa FL 5:29:19 12:35
73 1442 6258 Sharon David 53 Palm Beach Gardens FL 5:29:49 12:36
74 1444 4296 Chrysti Ferry 52 Longwood FL 5:29:58 12:36
75 1457 7102 Margaret White 50 Lakeland FL 5:30:38 12:38
76 1503 4520 Terri Webb 53 Lakeland FL 5:34:44 12:47
77 1507 6935 Judy Mahoney 54 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:35:05 12:48
78 1525 7922 Cynthia Wong-Klinek 51 Boca Raton FL 5:36:40 12:51
79 1526 6654 Robin Atkins 52 Leawood KS 5:36:40 12:51
80 1539 7253 Cindy Muller 52 Palm Harbor FL 5:37:42 12:54
81 1553 5997 Lisa Frayer 51 Winter Haven FL 5:39:17 12:57
82 1609 5478 Gwen Surry 52 Altamonte Springs FL 5:43:49 13:08
83 1666 4639 Linda Canning 51 Lake Charles LA 5:49:10 13:20
84 1673 4583 Beth Shafer 54 Warner Robins GA 5:49:56 13:22
85 1686 4256 Elizabeth Gmerek 54 Merritt Island FL 5:51:38 13:26
86 1699 4417 Delori Dulany 53 Mims FL 5:53:32 13:30
87 1712 6178 Lorie Mcknight 54 Fort Meade FL 5:54:33 13:32
88 1717 5391 Kim Darden 51 Coral Springs FL 5:55:18 13:34
89 1720 5429 Jane Spies 50 Satellite Beach FL 5:55:39 13:35
90 1724 7283 Susan Taubler 53 Stuart FL 5:55:57 13:36
91 1734 4529 Sheila Dawe 51 Nanaimo BC 5:56:43 13:37
92 1758 6246 Kelley Fountain 51 Orlando FL 5:58:41 13:42
93 1764 4898 Emma Savas 51 Oviedo FL 5:59:00 13:43
94 1786 6478 Julie Trovillion 51 Windermere FL 6:01:29 13:48
95 1787 7009 Jami Katz 53 Hollywood FL 6:01:43 13:49
96 1807 6222 Tracy Fetchick 53 Lake Mary FL 6:03:20 13:53
97 1814 5994 Crystal Hoffman 52 Marietta GA 6:03:42 13:53
98 1838 4177 Karen Brancato 52 Orlando FL 6:06:28 14:00
99 1881 5090 Karen Hansma 51 Palm Bay FL 6:11:57 14:12
100 1895 6676 Pam Nelson 50 Atlantic Beach FL 6:13:56 14:17
101 1899 4156 Beth Shaver 50 Clermont FL 6:14:08 14:17
102 1911 4057 Brenda Drake 50 Jacksonville FL 6:16:02 14:22
103 1922 4701 Michele Veilleux 54 Bradenton FL 6:17:17 14:24
104 1929 6559 Kathy Dixon 51 Portland TN 6:18:20 14:27
105 1948 6070 Merly Correces 51 Avon Park FL 6:20:59 14:33
106 1954 7923 Kim Bissonnette 51 Cape Canaveral FL 6:21:42 14:35
107 1977 5733 Lisa Storey 50 Winterville GA 6:24:33 14:41
108 1988 6510 Maureen Bowen 51 Raleigh NC 6:26:30 14:46
109 2021 7179 Debbie Rosa 52 Longwood FL 6:30:04 14:54
110 2037 6018 Susie Lagabon 54 Avon Park FL 6:31:40 14:57
111 2069 4949 Sarah Hobbs 50 Saint Cloud FL 6:35:54 15:07
112 2087 4509 Jenine Wilson 53 Santa Rosa CA 6:39:33 15:15
113 2088 6917 Marguerite Thomas 52 Winter Park FL 6:39:50 15:16
114 2095 6380 Theresa Ransome 54 Orlando FL 6:41:38 15:20
115 2110 6156 Kendra Hensley 51 Olympia WA 6:45:01 15:28
116 2124 5938 Lisa Moore 51 Merritt Island FL 6:47:08 15:33
117 2133 4827 Zoraida Cintron-Morales 53 Tampa FL 6:49:49 15:39
118 2144 5233 Elyn Macek 54 Atlanta GA 6:50:41 15:41
119 2158 6645 Lori Power 52 Jensen Beach FL 6:54:40 15:50
120 2163 4944 Susan Pelz 52 Brandon FL 6:55:19 15:52
121 2169 5106 Tammy Ruhl 50 Lakeland FL 6:56:07 15:53
122 2184 4045 Patty Ryan 51 Tallahassee FL 6:58:25 15:59
123 2193 5858 Beth Kavanagh 50 Gainesville FL 6:59:31 16:01
124 2195 4303 Pamela Dickerson 54 Orlando FL 6:59:44 16:02
125 2206 5568 Vicki Rumfelt 53 Jacksonville FL 7:04:54 16:14
126 2215 5274 Billie Ellenwood 50 Valrico FL 7:11:51 16:29
127 2216 4534 Shirley Bonifacio 51 Melbourne FL 7:11:57 16:30
128 2218 5377 Scarlet Platt 53 West Melbourne FL 7:13:11 16:32
129 2219 5830 Reva King 50 Naples FL 7:13:45 16:34
130 2248 5799 Doshie Walker 52 Orlando FL 7:30:50 17:13
131 2252 7357 Monica Chiappetti 51 Ashburn VA 7:38:31 17:31
132 2275 5525 Evelyn Morrison 54 Rockledge FL 7:56:44 18:12
133 2287 4345 Joanne Sodano 50 Jackson NJ 8:41:09 19:54
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 130 7057 Sheri Fraser 56 London ON 3:42:12 8:29
2 243 5838 Sophia Bartosh 56 Munster IN 3:57:33 9:04
3 288 6853 Gertrude Sieger 58 Lauf An Der Pegnitz BY 4:01:49 9:14
4 511 4543 Pamela Zeugin 56 West Palm Beach FL 4:24:02 10:05
5 544 6275 Kerry Kelly 57 Clearwater FL 4:27:14 10:12
6 580 4015 Joan Meadows 56 Malabar FL 4:29:20 10:17
7 593 4668 Yvonne Robinson 58 Mulberry FL 4:29:58 10:19
8 596 4920 Joan Stackpoole 56 Hudson FL 4:30:09 10:19
9 627 5183 Marilyn Harris 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 4:32:23 10:24
10 635 6205 Lisa Saturday 55 Palm Bay FL 4:33:02 10:26
11 712 5884 Amy Cords 55 Jacksonville FL 4:39:14 10:40
12 725 4566 Sherrie Mauzy 57 Tarpon Springs FL 4:40:16 10:42
13 837 4625 Elaine Burkholder 58 Charlottetown PE 4:47:43 10:59
14 843 4642 Tina Dale 58 Delray Beach FL 4:48:08 11:00
15 856 5591 Miren Forero 59 Miami FL 4:49:17 11:03
16 857 5199 Sabrina Floyd 56 Sanantonio FL 4:49:18 11:03
17 928 4651 Claudia Mello 58 Holly Springs NC 4:55:05 11:16
18 933 4614 Deb Dyer 57 Punta Gorda FL 4:55:36 11:17
19 1063 4483 Dianne Watts Pye 56 Charlottetown PE 5:03:23 11:35
20 1076 6270 Shirley Ailes 55 Deltona FL 5:04:10 11:37
21 1112 5021 Linda Johnson 58 Mount Dora FL 5:06:27 11:42
22 1147 5207 Brenda Hornickle 59 Lakeland FL 5:10:21 11:51
23 1172 4676 Judith Burdan 55 St. Augustine FL 5:12:04 11:55
24 1274 6043 Deborah Coleman 56 Earleton FL 5:17:52 12:08
25 1327 4094 Luisa Pena 58 New York NY 5:21:50 12:17
26 1367 6815 Angela Cirou 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 5:24:47 12:24
27 1368 4174 Wanda Goodson 57 Valrico FL 5:24:48 12:24
28 1386 4300 Valerie Howard 55 Senoia GA 5:26:15 12:28
29 1392 6731 Lesley Collingsworth 57 Merritt Island FL 5:26:31 12:28
30 1409 4573 Janice Sutton 59 Madison AL 5:28:06 12:32
31 1427 5076 Mary Ann Keller 55 Dunedin FL 5:28:51 12:34
32 1440 7117 Johana Reed 56 Ashburn VA 5:29:37 12:35
33 1447 5395 Mary Wills 56 Cape Canaveral FL 5:30:15 12:37
34 1450 6878 Lynn Ruis 57 Oxford FL 5:30:19 12:37
35 1475 5409 Kathleen Gaspari 55 Clearwater FL 5:31:54 12:41
36 1487 5986 Mary Kavanaugh 55 Bradenton FL 5:33:17 12:44
37 1598 6383 Laura Riddle-Jacobs 59 Winter Park FL 5:43:15 13:07
38 1604 5060 Barbara Chapman 59 Merritt Island FL 5:43:35 13:07
39 1606 6373 Kay Hilty 55 Franklin NC 5:43:36 13:07
40 1654 4903 Bonnie Shor 56 Deerfield Beach FL 5:47:48 13:17
41 1659 5814 Doris Helbig 57 Boynton Beach FL 5:48:25 13:18
42 1688 4114 Linda Wood 55 Windsor ON 5:51:50 13:26
43 1708 7267 Carol Jackson 57 Longwood FL 5:54:27 13:32
44 1713 7263 Marcia Price 57 Warner Robins GA 5:54:39 13:33
45 1731 4602 Annabeth Fabian 58 Murfreesboro TN 5:56:20 13:37
46 1736 6972 Phyllis Burnett 57 Oxford FL 5:57:07 13:38
47 1746 4086 Laura Frye 58 Dallas TX 5:57:50 13:40
48 1781 5457 Lori Schwartz 55 Palm Harbor FL 6:01:03 13:47
49 1788 6104 Sandra Bicek 59 Orland Park IL 6:01:47 13:49
50 1811 4703 Mary Fischl 55 Victorville CA 6:03:26 13:53
51 1853 4060 Ines Curbelo 56 Plantation FL 6:08:43 14:05
52 1868 4163 Judith-Anne Josephs 56 Port St. Lucie FL 6:10:50 14:10
53 1901 5392 Pat Rorer 57 Wimauma FL 6:14:10 14:17
54 1959 4678 Bridget Moeller 58 Spring TX 6:22:04 14:35
55 1962 6469 Jodie Mcgregor 56 Newberry FL 6:22:22 14:36
56 1966 5447 Carole Riley 57 Davie FL 6:22:58 14:37
57 1973 6219 Kris Dhanani 58 Orlando FL 6:23:55 14:40
58 1983 5726 Elizabeth Tate 55 Saint Johns FL 6:25:55 14:44
59 1987 4878 Isabel Smith 58 Melbourne FL 6:26:27 14:45
60 1990 5120 Paula Walling 57 Jacksonville FL 6:26:53 14:46
61 2027 5194 Carol Walker 56 Lakeland FL 6:30:26 14:55
62 2028 6562 Robin Lewis-Dimond 56 Rockledge FL 6:30:27 14:55
63 2040 5689 Carol Compton 59 Cocoa FL 6:32:33 14:59
64 2066 6154 Julie Mcclung 57 Temple Terrace FL 6:35:20 15:06
65 2071 4751 Suzanne Dusch 59 Longwood FL 6:36:06 15:08
66 2076 6549 Kumiko Yamanaka 57 Maryville TN 6:36:26 15:08
67 2118 4623 Avril Tatum 58 Lake Worth FL 6:45:51 15:30
68 2137 6306 Cynthia Hightower 56 Columbus GA 6:50:13 15:40
69 2152 4281 Lorna Mazza 59 Melbourne FL 6:53:04 15:46
70 2199 4354 Eva Mixco 57 Merritt Island FL 7:01:25 16:06
71 2229 6075 Linda Dennard 57 Sarasota FL 7:22:40 16:54
72 2238 4169 Nancy Austin 59 Winter Park FL 7:27:12 17:05
73 2244 5662 Colleen Bradshaw 57 Lake Worth FL 7:30:03 17:11
74 2264 4377 Robin Perez 58 Orlando FL 7:44:04 17:43
75 2280 5872 Donna Marks 55 Neptune Beach FL 8:12:08 18:48
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 148 6540 Amy Yanni 61 Fort Myers FL 3:45:37 8:37
2 740 4491 Dorothy Lupariello 60 Shelton CT 4:40:51 10:44
3 788 6471 Ursula Marti 63 Zurich 4:44:29 10:52
4 829 5873 Cindra Leedy 62 Seminole FL 4:47:15 10:58
5 864 4892 Christeen Gray 60 Orlando FL 4:49:55 11:04
6 871 6718 Josephine Shim 64 Cocoa FL 4:50:25 11:06
7 969 5535 Janeen Kochan 61 Winter Haven FL 4:57:43 11:22
8 976 4875 Karen Slattery 61 Indianapolis IN 4:58:01 11:23
9 1181 4621 Anita Allen 61 Coral Springs FL 5:12:37 11:56
10 1184 4702 Nancy Wentink 61 Bradenton FL 5:12:46 11:57
11 1191 5652 Jeanne Rouleau 61 Fort Lauderdale FL 5:13:09 11:58
12 1282 4117 Linda Soresi 61 Vero Beach FL 5:19:02 12:11
13 1408 5505 Karen Scarpinato 60 Seminole FL 5:28:06 12:32
14 1419 5127 Carol Fabian 63 Port Charlotte FL 5:28:30 12:33
15 1424 6192 Judy Winther 61 Kissimmee FL 5:28:35 12:33
16 1545 5704 Monica Kosiorek 60 Lutz FL 5:38:09 12:55
17 1562 4649 Karen Yerkes 63 Orlando FL 5:40:10 12:59
18 1583 7132 Jill Baxter 60 Lake Worth FL 5:42:07 13:04
19 1646 4108 Elena Febre 62 Avon Park FL 5:46:26 13:14
20 1716 4721 Marie Frye 63 South Daytona FL 5:55:14 13:34
21 1728 5575 Barbara Waganaar 60 Satellite Beach FL 5:56:16 13:36
22 1762 5135 Toni Richardson 64 Mascotte FL 5:58:53 13:42
23 1771 5608 Barbara Tate 60 Brooklyn CT 6:00:00 13:45
24 1831 5869 Laura Dickerson 60 Lexington MA 6:05:30 13:58
25 1856 4016 Susie O'Connell 63 Melbourne FL 6:09:14 14:06
26 1858 4325 Linda Gecosky 63 Orlando FL 6:09:17 14:06
27 1897 6539 Jane Whiteley 62 Denver CO 6:14:01 14:17
28 1942 5313 Maria Antonucci 62 St Petersburg FL 6:19:57 14:31
29 1974 5150 Kerry Jellum 61 Jensen Beach FL 6:24:01 14:40
30 2029 6449 Lauren Payne 64 Boca Raton FL 6:30:28 14:55
31 2055 5459 Betsy Forrester 61 Naples FL 6:34:04 15:03
32 2134 7222 Charlene Penick 60 Lutz FL 6:49:50 15:39
33 2147 4218 Susan Rozanski 62 Oak Park IL 6:51:16 15:42
34 2151 6980 Lynn Gray 63 Tampa FL 6:52:36 15:45
35 2231 4599 Barbara Sartin 61 Murfreesboro TN 7:23:15 16:56
36 2247 4181 Ruth Thomas 60 Orlando FL 7:30:30 17:12
37 2253 5188 Carolyn Guhman 63 Metairie LA 7:38:32 17:31
38 2256 6548 Mary Lieber 64 Stuart FL 7:39:58 17:34
39 2261 7903 Betty Godshall 62 Bronson FL 7:42:17 17:39
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 771 5016 Alice Kelly 67 The Villages FL 4:43:10 10:49
2 1520 4813 Patricia Schmidt 66 Flossmoor IL 5:36:05 12:50
3 1596 6921 Penelope O'Donnell 66 Golden CO 5:43:11 13:06
4 1612 6181 Wanda Gozdz 66 Deerfield Beach FL 5:43:56 13:08
5 1883 5238 Carol Young 69 Houston TX 6:11:58 14:12
6 1927 4350 Vera Harris 69 Kissimmee FL 6:17:50 14:26
7 2092 5734 Linda Pazdzinski 65 Tampa FL 6:41:09 15:19
8 2260 5287 Judy Mace 66 Orlandofl FL 7:42:13 17:39
9 2272 6553 Janet Farmer 69 Sebastian FL 7:51:43 18:01
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1232 6594 Sarah Hamilton 72 Harpenden HR 5:15:32 12:03
2 1799 5523 Linda Newman 72 Leesburg FL 6:02:38 13:51
3 1816 5527 Susan Parkhurst 73 Hialeah FL 6:04:05 13:54
4 2099 5825 Suzan Eisenberg 71 Estero FL 6:42:18 15:22
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace