EYE OF THE DRAGON 10K RUN/WALK
February 27, 2016 7:00 am Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Barbara Linton
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age City, State Time Net Pace
1 1 509 John Davis M 38 Viera FL 34:45.7 34:44.1 5:36
2 2 254 Steve Hedgespeth M 37 West Melbourne FL 34:56.3 34:54.4 5:38
3 3 182 Shane Streufert M 44 Viera FL 35:06.9 35:05.0 5:39
4 4 148 Gary Gates M 51 Sunnyland beach FL 35:12.7 35:10.8 5:40
5 5 568 Ed Donner M 39 Melbourne FL 35:38.6 35:36.8 5:44
6 6 291 Christian Lake M 20 Rockledge FL 37:31.6 37:29.6 6:03
7 7 443 Steve Chin M 47 Satellite Beach FL 37:32.2 37:29.6 6:03
8 8 432 Joel Kinnunen M 49 Melbourne FL 37:49.1 37:46.3 6:05
9 9 186 John Wall M 45 Viera FL 38:13.0 38:13.0 6:10
10 10 42 Jonathan Howse M 40 Melbourne FL 38:21.7 38:19.2 6:11
11 1 499 Sara TranÚ F 30 Satellite Beach FL 38:39.0 38:36.6 6:13
12 11 527 Robert Longstreet M 53 Indialantic FL 39:08.5 39:04.8 6:18
13 12 504 Chi Cam M 32 Palm Bay FL 39:22.3 39:19.4 6:20
14 13 162 Joe Lento M 46 Cocoa Beach FL 39:40.7 39:37.4 6:23
15 14 189 Doug Nichols M 52 Melbourne FL 40:04.9 40:01.4 6:27
16 15 281 Keith Snodgrass M 50 Melbourne FL 40:25.0 40:21.2 6:30
17 16 376 Courtney Miller M 37 Rockledge FL 40:41.3 40:22.4 6:30
18 17 505 Alvin Estacio M 21 Tyler TX 40:34.1 40:26.7 6:31
19 18 602 Kai Cheatham M 14 Cocoa Beach FL 40:49.4 40:49.4 6:35
20 19 137 Art Anderson M 56 Melbourne FL 41:21.1 41:17.5 6:39
21 2 577 Kelsey Turner F 29 Satellite beach FL 41:45.0 41:23.4 6:40
22 20 157 Joe Hultgren M 56 Melbourne FL 41:36.2 41:31.1 6:41
23 21 589 Matthew Acheson M 27 Satellite Beach FL 41:41.1 41:37.6 6:42
24 22 234 Michael Adams M 55 Indialantic FL 42:00.5 41:55.7 6:45
25 3 516 Jennifer Absher F 29 Satellite Beach FL 42:30.2 42:24.8 6:50
26 23 490 Wade Dauberman M 26 Melbourne FL 42:36.4 42:31.5 6:51
27 24 190 Sal Farino M 60 Cape Canaveral FL 42:49.9 42:41.1 6:53
28 25 74 Adam Pederson M 41 Melbourne FL 42:52.1 42:44.2 6:53
29 26 2 Howard Kanner M 46 Rockledge FL 42:59.2 42:52.8 6:55
30 27 481 Kenny Brodrick M 52 Melbourne FL 43:04.9 43:00.6 6:56
31 28 609 Adrian Delia M 11 Indialantic FL 43:08.4 43:03.2 6:56
32 29 562 Joshua Williams M 33 Palm Bay FL 43:17.0 43:11.5 6:58
33 4 605 Dina Viselli F 31 Melbourne FL 43:19.5 43:15.4 6:58
34 30 366 Steve Oliver M 44 Satellite Beach FL 43:31.1 43:25.3 7:00
35 31 47 Greg Choate M 46 Cocoa Beach FL 43:33.2 43:25.3 7:00
36 32 214 Rudy Jr Valentin M 17 Rockledge FL 43:39.6 43:35.8 7:01
37 33 597 Robert Pike M 55 Cocoa FL 43:46.8 43:39.6 7:02
38 34 434 Derek Stough M 47 Melbourne FL 43:44.6 43:40.3 7:02
39 35 184 Micah Vanatta M 48 Titusville FL 44:48.6 43:40.3 7:02
40 36 520 Roger Travis M 57 Ft Pierce FL 43:52.4 43:47.6 7:03
41 37 604 Chris Reesh M 46 Satellite Beach FL 43:56.2 43:50.9 7:04
42 38 484 Jack Lee M 44 Cocoa FL 44:12.1 44:07.6 7:07
43 5 100 Kimberly Gero F 33 Pittsfield MA 44:16.9 44:10.1 7:07
44 39 204 Erik Prince M 28 Merritt Island FL 44:28.7 44:14.8 7:08
45 40 631 Mike Doyle M 43 Rockledge FL 44:40.2 44:22.1 7:09
46 41 149 Jeff Gleacher M 51 Merritt Island FL 44:27.0 44:27.0 7:10
47 42 365 Sam Oliver M 14 Satellite Beach FL 44:48.3 44:42.5 7:12
48 43 259 Joshua Broline M 36 West Melbourne FL 44:49.2 44:42.9 7:12
49 44 563 Max Green M 42 Melbourne Beach FL 45:13.8 45:02.8 7:15
50 45 596 Michael Walker M 50 Viera FL 45:29.1 45:29.1 7:20
51 6 46 Kristi Choate F 45 Cocoa Beach FL 45:43.3 45:35.2 7:21
52 46 523 Dean Worm M 45 Melbourne FL 45:45.6 45:40.2 7:21
53 7 160 Kristen Klein F 34 Indian Harbour Beach FL 45:52.2 45:44.4 7:22
54 47 283 Jeff Cook M 56 Indian Harbour Beach FL 46:09.4 45:47.9 7:23
55 48 179 Ed Springer M 38 Merritt Island FL 46:24.0 45:54.8 7:24
56 49 89 Michael Brown M 49 Port Saint John FL 46:07.3 45:57.5 7:24
57 8 390 Annie Caza F 54 Indialantic FL 46:05.9 45:59.0 7:24
58 50 439 Keith Kowalske M 55 Melbourne FL 46:13.9 46:05.2 7:25
59 9 436 Tricia Rydson F 42 Melbourne Beach FL 46:24.2 46:11.2 7:26
60 10 614 Kristina Horn F 43 Melbourne FL 46:29.9 46:19.5 7:28
61 51 621 Michael Miller M 61 Cocoa FL 46:42.1 46:29.4 7:29
62 11 161 Lori Kruger F 53 Indialantic FL 46:44.8 46:35.6 7:30
63 52 134 Mike Acosta M 38 Viera FL 47:00.5 46:49.9 7:33
64 53 395 Aidan Montague M 47 Dublin DU 46:56.9 46:52.9 7:33
65 54 333 Craig Booth M 39 Palm Bay FL 46:56.8 46:53.0 7:33
66 12 290 Lindsay Skinner F 32 Indialantic FL 47:22.3 47:00.4 7:34
67 13 512 Jackie Schmoll F 36 Melbourne FL 47:16.0 47:04.9 7:35
68 55 38 Kurt Holst M 54 Melbourne FL 47:14.2 47:05.3 7:35
69 56 491 Keith Dutter M 59 Merritt Island FL 47:15.9 47:06.5 7:35
70 14 176 Cheryl Ritter F 47 Viera FL 47:16.0 47:06.7 7:35
71 15 526 Michele Longstreet F 44 Indialantic FL 47:15.8 47:12.1 7:36
72 16 626 Melissa Kastanias F 38 Melbourne FL 47:45.2 47:13.1 7:36
73 57 241 Don Kearns M 64 Melbourne Beach FL 47:23.3 47:15.8 7:37
74 58 493 Haskell Walker M 58 Melbourne FL 47:33.0 47:25.2 7:38
75 59 61 Sean Rijfkogel M 26 Jacksonville FL 47:59.9 47:33.4 7:40
76 60 96 Timothy McGee M 34 Palm Bay FL 47:54.5 47:36.0 7:40
77 17 537 Kristy Taro F 26 West Melbourne FL 47:45.7 47:38.1 7:40
78 18 85 Cassandra Wyzik F 31 satellite beach FL 47:52.5 47:41.4 7:41
79 19 600 Mary Hofmeister F 47 Malabar FL 47:57.8 47:44.6 7:42
80 20 139 Ilse Berube F 51 Merritt Island FL 48:09.2 47:48.3 7:42
81 61 394 James Girard M 39 Rockledge FL 48:13.2 47:52.6 7:43
82 62 613 Roderick Allen M 28 Satellite Beach FL 48:08.0 48:01.4 7:44
83 63 417 James Tyo M 50 Winter Park FL 48:05.0 48:02.0 7:44
84 64 371 Joe Godleski M 66 Cape Canaveral FL 48:29.8 48:20.4 7:47
85 21 569 Brianna Fugere F 24 Indialantic FL 48:35.6 48:25.1 7:48
86 65 545 Kurt Russell M 37 Melbourne FL 48:50.6 48:27.0 7:48
87 66 97 Sam Hooker M 47 Sebastian FL 48:38.4 48:27.4 7:48
88 67 392 Tom Thaller M 56 Merritt Island FL 48:40.1 48:33.2 7:49
89 68 377 Nate Dwenger M 39 Melbourne FL 48:42.4 48:36.4 7:50
90 22 227 Carolyn Reiderman F 34 Palm Bay FL 49:49.6 48:36.8 7:50
91 69 404 Paul Woodbury M 57 Rockledge FL 48:45.5 48:37.0 7:50
92 23 181 Brittany Streufert F 43 Viera FL 48:54.6 48:44.5 7:51
93 70 415 Chuck Mathews M 51 Melbourne FL 49:04.3 48:53.6 7:53
94 71 454 William Branan M 37 Melbourne FL 50:03.0 49:00.9 7:54
95 72 570 Frank Hosey M 45 Melbourne FL 49:21.5 49:10.8 7:55
96 73 64 Carson White M 12 Malabar FL 49:26.7 49:12.0 7:56
97 74 65 Joshua Grady M 13 Palm Bay FL 49:28.6 49:13.7 7:56
98 24 591 Anne Dockery F 67 Melbourne Beach FL 49:24.0 49:13.8 7:56
99 75 151 David Grant M 69 Viera FL 49:31.4 49:14.5 7:56
100 76 98 Joshua Hosier M 15 Orlando FL 49:26.1 49:18.3 7:57
101 77 269 Kevin Howald M 52 Melbourne FL 49:42.6 49:20.6 7:57
102 25 203 Midori Wiles F 55 Melbourne FL 49:37.2 49:23.3 7:57
103 78 236 Sam Amundsen M 42 Merritt Island FL 49:53.7 49:31.6 7:59
104 79 421 James Huff M 50 Malabar FL 49:56.9 49:42.6 8:00
105 26 555 Lisa Saturday F 55 Palm Bay FL 50:00.6 49:47.7 8:01
106 27 185 Cami Waldon F 30 Satellite Beach FL 50:06.4 49:49.2 8:02
107 80 594 Wolfgang Jensen M 64 Indialantic FL 50:04.0 49:54.0 8:02
108 28 553 Angela Coram F 37 Indialantic FL 50:11.9 50:00.3 8:03
109 81 251 David Thornberry M 55 Palm Bay FL 50:26.1 50:05.3 8:04
110 82 279 Randy Boozer M 46 Melbourne FL 50:29.6 50:05.7 8:04
111 83 280 Dan Lizana M 34 Melbourne FL 50:34.0 50:09.2 8:05
112 84 492 Andy Blossom M 51 Merritt Island FL 50:33.5 50:13.7 8:05
113 85 50 Neil Glynn M 43 Vero Beach FL 50:29.3 50:16.2 8:06
114 29 138 Carol Ball F 59 Merritt Island FL 50:30.0 50:17.1 8:06
115 30 187 Charlotte Walters F 36 Rockledge FL 50:37.9 50:28.0 8:08
116 86 471 Peter Weishaar M 70 Winter Springs FL 50:38.7 50:30.7 8:08
117 87 308 Daniel Heidt M 50 Rockledge FL 50:50.2 50:36.5 8:09
118 88 121 Ryan Buchanan M 12 Melbourne FL 52:07.8 50:46.7 8:11
119 89 94 Richard Rozycki M 41 Satellite Beach FL 51:57.5 50:50.1 8:11
120 90 364 Charlie Croft M 65 Melbourne Beach FL 51:18.6 50:50.1 8:11
121 91 375 Phil Hatcher M 35 Palm Bay FL 51:04.6 50:52.3 8:12
122 31 374 Patti Hatcher F 33 Palm Bay FL 51:04.5 50:53.0 8:12
123 92 325 David Piryk M 28 Titusville FL 51:26.1 50:54.4 8:12
124 93 141 Jerry Bird M 61 Rockledge FL 51:11.6 50:57.0 8:12
125 94 416 Carlos Marced M 39 Cocoa FL 51:51.4 50:59.1 8:13
126 95 624 Daniel Govert M 30 Merritt Island FL 51:52.5 51:03.3 8:13
127 96 207 Teen Sum M 67 Palm Bay FL 51:20.4 51:05.6 8:14
128 97 87 Michael Pagoria M 60 Palm Bay FL 51:35.7 51:12.5 8:15
129 98 183 Bud Timmons M 65 Cocoa FL 51:20.3 51:12.9 8:15
130 32 91 Jacqueline Jennings F 28 Indialantic FL 51:45.3 51:14.6 8:15
131 33 608 Gina Rall F 45 Merritt Island FL 51:48.7 51:29.8 8:18
132 34 336 Kristen Faust F 50 Cocoa FL 51:57.0 51:33.6 8:18
133 35 32 Rhonda Creek F 47 Cocoa Beach FL 51:54.6 51:36.7 8:19
134 99 542 Marty Cassetta M 50 Grant FL 51:56.4 51:43.1 8:20
135 100 567 Chris Marriott M 51 Melbourne FL 52:04.9 51:43.3 8:20
136 101 173 Daniel Redlien M 31 Rockledge 52:36.5 51:44.1 8:20
137 36 565 Annie Corbeel F 26 Rockledge FL 52:17.7 51:44.7 8:20
138 37 99 Stephanie Bressette F 44 Pittsfield MA 52:29.0 51:49.4 8:21
139 38 146 Kate Engel Chapman F 40 West Melbourne FL 52:20.3 51:49.6 8:21
140 102 261 Bryan Steele M 39 Melbourne FL 57:25.3 51:53.8 8:22
141 103 67 Andrew Lieb M 32 Rockledge FL 52:43.0 51:59.0 8:22
142 104 12 Wayne Van Sickle M 56 Satellite Beach FL 52:37.2 52:00.3 8:23
143 39 522 Tadzia Harvey F 40 Cocoa FL 52:43.5 52:03.0 8:23
144 40 411 Amy Carter F 27 Palm Bay FL 52:17.1 52:04.3 8:23
145 105 353 Michael Vince M 26 Madison WI 52:51.7 52:04.7 8:23
146 106 550 Richard Doyle M 68 Cocoa Beach FL 52:22.8 52:04.8 8:23
147 41 57 Kristi Owens F 38 Palm Bay FL 52:37.2 52:05.9 8:24
148 42 338 Kelly LaMaster F 32 Rockledge FL 52:45.7 52:11.1 8:24
149 107 152 Greg Griffin M 58 Cocoa Beach FL 52:25.9 52:12.0 8:25
150 108 44 Philip Stickland M 55 Rockledge FL 52:31.9 52:14.0 8:25
151 109 53 James Elmer M 59 Cape Canaveral FL 52:41.1 52:14.1 8:25
152 43 452 Leslie Faletra F 53 Indian Harbour beach FL 53:05.1 52:22.8 8:26
153 110 423 Michael Luevano M 30 Cocoa FL 52:48.7 52:23.1 8:26
154 44 14 Janet Erlacher F 58 Melbourne FL 52:52.7 52:28.2 8:27
155 45 620 Kathy Bils F 53 Indialantic FL 52:43.9 52:28.9 8:27
156 111 501 Alexander Adams M 25 Cocoa Beach FL 53:56.7 52:32.4 8:28
157 112 511 Chip Seifert M 48 Satellite Beach FL 53:13.8 52:33.5 8:28
158 46 71 Cynthia Broome F 52 Melbourne FL 52:58.3 52:45.9 8:30
159 113 572 Thom Coletti M 45 Davie FL 53:25.7 52:46.3 8:30
160 47 347 sara journey F 29 rockledge FL 52:55.1 52:48.7 8:30
161 48 66 Liz Jones F 54 Orlando FL 53:21.7 52:50.7 8:31
162 49 386 Pamela Worsham F 40 Satellite Beach FL 54:22.4 53:03.9 8:33
163 114 312 Jay Ulloa M 49 New Smyrna Beach FL 53:40.8 53:14.8 8:35
164 50 311 Rebecca Merritt F 49 New Smyrna Beach FL 53:40.9 53:15.1 8:35
165 115 359 James Chiravalle M 49 Melbourne FL 54:56.0 53:19.5 8:35
166 51 485 Jennifer Lindsay F 28 Melbourne FL 54:03.8 53:22.8 8:36
167 52 18 Joan Meadows F 56 Malabar FL 53:41.0 53:23.4 8:36
168 116 559 Randy Hicks M 53 Merritt Island FL 53:47.4 53:23.9 8:36
169 117 538 richard Marks M 40 Melbourne FL 53:40.4 53:24.1 8:36
170 53 1 Sondi Ryersee F 47 Pelee Island ON 54:05.2 53:41.1 8:39
171 54 229 Michelle Culley F 33 Palm Bay FL 53:54.2 53:42.0 8:39
172 118 623 Michael Zeitfuss M 71 Satellite Beach FL 54:04.9 53:42.6 8:39
173 55 414 Cindy Bishop F 57 Merritt Island FL 54:04.4 53:48.9 8:40
174 56 369 Sandy Shafer F 56 Indialantic FL 54:51.1 54:01.0 8:42
175 57 381 Molly Kirk F 51 Viera FL 54:45.9 54:05.8 8:43
176 119 285 Wayman Aldridge M 55 West Melbourne FL 54:44.7 54:12.5 8:44
177 58 549 Shana Engel Crovo F 38 Satellite Beach FL 54:44.7 54:14.7 8:44
178 120 225 Joshua Tanner M 17 Melbourne FL 55:33.9 54:17.9 8:45
179 59 622 Ginger Bailey F 45 Mims FL 54:40.7 54:19.4 8:45
180 121 272 Klaus Schmid M 56 Palm Bay FL 55:13.7 54:28.5 8:46
181 122 378 Chris Hanskat M 31 Ocala FL 55:26.1 54:29.8 8:47
182 123 469 Charles Eccleston M 53 Melbourne FL 55:05.9 54:31.1 8:47
183 60 171 Monique Pridgin F 27 Cape Canaveral FL 54:54.2 54:33.5 8:47
184 124 558 James Krupp M 41 Melbourne FL 55:07.0 54:35.2 8:48
185 61 90 Missi Fischel F 45 Rockledge FL 54:55.6 54:37.8 8:48
186 125 264 Vishwa Ramachandran M 38 West Melbourne FL 55:23.3 54:42.3 8:49
187 62 431 Kalli Owen F 16 Satellite Beach FL 55:00.5 54:44.5 8:49
188 63 380 Cyrena Pritchard F 36 Melbourne FL 55:21.1 54:45.0 8:49
189 126 92 Gene Ichinose M 43 Merritt Island FL 55:59.2 54:50.0 8:50
190 64 412 Robin Fratto F 52 Merritt Island FL 55:26.8 54:51.1 8:50
191 127 95 Jeff Hizer M 49 Palm Bay FL 55:35.4 55:00.1 8:52
192 65 590 Danielle Stern F 41 Indialantic FL 56:23.9 55:06.4 8:53
193 128 461 Grover Brower M 57 Satellite Beach FL 56:21.1 55:08.7 8:53
194 129 528 Gary Castner M 70 Melbourne FL 55:26.5 55:12.2 8:54
195 66 250 Mary Ann Parks F 28 Melbourne Beach FL 56:00.5 55:22.9 8:55
196 67 358 Kristen Brightwell F 20 Jacksonville FL 55:48.4 55:25.7 8:56
197 68 539 Laura Holdsworth F 47 Flagler Beach FL 57:04.8 55:25.9 8:56
198 130 599 Tim Moore M 54 Melbourne FL 56:35.4 55:26.4 8:56
199 131 389 Thomas Stokes M 66 Melbourne FL 56:25.6 55:29.7 8:56
200 69 10 Kim Moncrief F 45 Winter Springs FL 56:11.9 55:36.4 8:57
201 70 426 Shona Price F 38 Melbourne FL 56:40.9 55:38.0 8:58
202 132 561 Rodney Walker M 51 Cocoa FL 55:57.9 55:39.3 8:58
203 71 20 Erin Scholes F 35 Merritt Island FL 55:57.1 55:39.8 8:58
204 72 249 Jill Wilson F 32 Indialantic FL 56:18.9 55:41.0 8:58
205 73 433 Stephanie Kinnunen F 50 Melbourne FL 56:16.4 55:50.9 9:00
206 133 84 David Aniello M 28 Orlando FL 58:28.6 55:59.4 9:01
207 74 372 Sharon Neilson F 57 Melbourne Beach FL 56:50.0 55:59.9 9:01
208 134 170 Ryan Pridgin M 30 Cape Canaveral FL 56:23.6 56:02.8 9:02
209 75 222 Lauren Schatz F 30 Palm Bay FL 56:15.2 56:02.9 9:02
210 76 430 Keri Owen F 54 Satellite Beach FL 56:20.8 56:04.1 9:02
211 135 267 William Dawes M 41 Harmony FL 56:47.9 56:10.2 9:03
212 77 397 Kellie Jaziri F 35 Merritt Island FL 57:18.8 56:13.5 9:03
213 78 627 Kelly Semenko F 38 Melbourne FL 56:27.0 56:15.0 9:04
214 79 551 Susie Soughers F 47 Indialantic FL 56:59.5 56:16.5 9:04
215 80 62 Debbie Wells F 50 Satellite Beach FL 56:44.5 56:16.8 9:04
216 81 508 Lauren Holman F 36 Melbourne FL 56:59.0 56:18.6 9:04
217 82 554 Liz Lucas F 26 Melbourne FL 57:01.9 56:19.4 9:04
218 83 218 Evelyn Bush F 48 Cape canaveral FL 57:31.5 56:26.6 9:05
219 84 253 Maria Coughlin F 46 Palm Bay FL 57:22.4 56:27.7 9:06
220 85 105 Lisa Hamelin F 44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 57:00.2 56:32.7 9:06
221 86 500 Christine Davis F 44 Vero Beach FL 57:18.7 56:39.8 9:08
222 136 410 James Dishaw M 46 Satellite Beach FL 56:57.6 56:40.4 9:08
223 87 301 Ginger Arrington F 44 Cocoa FL 57:15.0 56:47.8 9:09
224 88 409 Lisa Van Dam F 40 Melbourne Beach FL 57:09.2 56:52.4 9:10
225 89 178 Amanda Shagena F 35 Viera FL 57:25.7 56:56.8 9:10
226 137 217 Mark Weber M 59 Melbourne FL 57:55.6 57:01.3 9:11
227 138 51 Brian Kurinsky M 38 Melbourne FL 57:30.4 57:04.0 9:12
228 90 543 Leslie Graves F 56 Melbourne FL 57:43.4 57:06.0 9:12
229 139 28 Benjamin Asher M 25 Cape Canaveral FL 58:07.8 57:07.5 9:12
230 140 489 Rob Donovan M 35 Merritt Island FL 59:55.6 57:11.1 9:13
231 91 339 Anne Mitchell F 43 Melbourne FL 57:36.0 57:13.1 9:13
232 92 625 Lea Anne Richard F 48 Melbourne FL 57:29.2 57:13.6 9:13
233 93 396 Barbara Holst F 49 Melbourne FL 57:29.4 57:13.6 9:13
234 141 331 George Oswald M 64 Cocoa Beach FL 57:43.2 57:21.9 9:14
235 142 503 Frank Webbe M 68 Melbourne FL 1:00:58.7 57:22.6 9:15
236 143 31 Ray Brown M 68 Melbourne FL 57:55.5 57:26.5 9:15
237 94 571 Cathy Bredt F 63 Hudson QU 58:39.2 57:33.0 9:16
238 144 322 John Lopez M 45 Orlando FL 57:38.3 57:38.3 9:17
239 145 228 Jordan Leeper M 26 Palm Bay FL 59:17.7 57:46.0 9:18
240 95 19 Shannon O'Boyle F 43 Melbourne FL 59:19.8 57:59.5 9:20
241 96 352 Sheryl Vogt F 49 Cocoa Beach FL 58:35.7 58:05.8 9:21
242 97 76 Marlene White F 58 Cocoa Beach 58:35.9 58:05.9 9:21
243 146 256 Steve Wilson M 55 Malabar FL 59:00.3 58:07.9 9:22
244 147 292 Ben Hausman M 39 Merritt Island FL 58:33.7 58:08.4 9:22
245 98 40 shelley freeman F 55 Melbourne FL 58:35.2 58:19.3 9:24
246 99 575 Tami Glover F 35 Rockledge FL 59:36.1 58:36.7 9:26
247 148 547 Marcel Pope M 49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 58:57.3 58:39.2 9:27
248 149 35 James Harrison M 57 Orlando FL 59:11.3 58:42.9 9:27
249 100 350 Nicole Demoret F 17 Cocoa Beach FL 59:15.5 58:46.6 9:28
250 101 576 Monica Hall F 49 Melbourne FL 59:14.0 58:51.2 9:29
251 150 318 Kris Hansen M 45 Rockledge FL 59:56.2 58:52.3 9:29
252 102 323 Mylene Lopez F 46 Orlando FL 59:36.7 58:58.7 9:30
253 103 37 juliet underill F 53 Merritt Island FL 59:16.0 58:59.8 9:30
254 104 68 Jessica Pokorny F 34 Rockledge FL 59:45.9 59:01.2 9:30
255 151 172 Bob Rall M 58 Merritt Island FL 59:23.5 59:03.8 9:31
256 152 486 Aaron Karnes M 35 Melbourne FL 1:00:18.2 59:05.9 9:31
257 105 628 Christy Zieres F 55 Merritt Island FL 59:25.1 59:06.4 9:31
258 106 475 Misty Haystead F 30 Saint Cloud FL 59:48.5 59:20.3 9:33
259 107 135 Amy Aldridge F 35 Palm Bay FL 59:48.4 59:22.0 9:34
260 108 11 Susie OConnell F 63 Melbourne FL 59:46.1 59:23.2 9:34
261 109 7 Mandy Gillespie F 37 Cocoa Beach FL 59:42.9 59:23.8 9:34
262 110 356 Tena Hochard F 54 Palm Bay FL 59:40.8 59:25.6 9:34
263 111 442 Lois Torvik F 37 Indialantic FL 59:59.2 59:25.8 9:34
264 153 548 Ronald Demuynck M 58 Indialantic FL 1:00:39.2 59:26.7 9:34
265 112 265 Antoinette McCarthy F 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 59:52.0 59:27.3 9:35
266 113 573 Nicole Coletti F 37 Davie FL 1:00:07.0 59:28.2 9:35
267 114 103 Marjorie Nelson F 36 Cape Canveral FL 59:31.3 59:31.3 9:35
268 115 49 Anita Vanderwyst F 40 West Melbourne FL 1:00:07.6 59:35.0 9:36
269 116 460 Kandra Snowden F 36 Melbourne FL 1:00:24.3 59:36.6 9:36
270 154 601 Austin Hahn M 23 Melbourne FL 59:47.4 59:41.5 9:37
271 117 73 Amy Pederson F 38 Melbourne FL 1:00:23.4 59:48.6 9:38
272 118 574 Connie Pitcher F 53 Sebastian FL 1:00:24.4 1:00:02.0 9:40
273 155 453 Joseph Faletra M 62 Indian Harbour beach FL 1:00:51.5 1:00:08.7 9:41
274 119 167 Alysson Lyons F 34 Merritt Island FL 1:01:13.6 1:00:11.2 9:42
275 156 540 John Holdsworth M 47 Flagler Beach FL 1:01:44.8 1:00:15.8 9:42
276 120 270 Missey Howald F 53 Melbourne FL 1:00:44.7 1:00:17.1 9:43
277 121 191 Tamara Pope F 43 Cocoa Beach FL 1:00:41.9 1:00:22.4 9:43
278 122 420 Karen Huff F 45 Malabar FL 1:00:46.5 1:00:22.9 9:44
279 157 587 Matthew Peifer M 48 Malabar FL 1:01:34.0 1:00:36.7 9:46
280 158 612 Alan Grofe M 71 Melbourne Beach FL 1:00:52.8 1:00:42.2 9:47
281 123 391 Mary Ramba F 69 Cocoa FL 1:01:07.8 1:00:42.3 9:47
282 159 400 Geoff Pletcher M 53 Cocoa Beach FL 1:01:41.1 1:00:43.2 9:47
283 124 309 Brenda Heidt F 47 Rockledge FL 1:01:23.7 1:00:48.0 9:48
284 160 55 Mike Langevin M 51 Albany NY 1:02:05.7 1:00:53.6 9:48
285 125 385 Katie Jacobus F 39 Indialantic FL 1:01:25.1 1:00:55.0 9:49
286 161 4 Kerry Philbeck M 48 Palm Bay FL 1:01:19.8 1:00:55.2 9:49
287 126 606 Nicky Passarelli F 36 Satellite Beach FL 1:02:13.7 1:00:55.5 9:49
288 127 351 Jennifer Hodge F 39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:46.9 1:00:56.9 9:49
289 162 584 Olivier Corbeel M 58 Melbourne FL 1:01:32.9 1:00:58.8 9:49
290 128 337 Kimberly Budnick F 49 Merritt Island FL 1:01:38.4 1:01:02.0 9:50
291 129 210 Suzanne Dawes F 41 Harmony FL 1:01:47.4 1:01:09.4 9:51
292 130 438 Bekah Coates F 32 Indialantic FL 1:01:48.6 1:01:13.5 9:52
293 131 440 Maura Burgreen F 33 Indialantic FL 1:01:48.5 1:01:14.8 9:52
294 163 23 Javan Berry M 33 Orlando FL 1:02:17.1 1:01:17.9 9:52
295 164 54 Douglas Schulthess M 60 Merritt Island FL 1:02:01.4 1:01:20.7 9:53
296 132 413 Roz Freas F 60 Merritt Island FL 1:01:58.3 1:01:22.9 9:53
297 133 212 Pat Mister F 55 Cocoa FL 1:02:05.1 1:01:27.1 9:54
298 165 70 Jonathan Escobar M 32 West Melbourne FL 1:02:20.9 1:01:39.2 9:56
299 166 69 Corey Casey M 26 West Melbourne FL 1:02:20.6 1:01:39.5 9:56
300 167 533 Dennis Testa M 71 Merritt Island FL 1:02:03.2 1:01:40.5 9:56
301 134 343 Erin LaViska F 33 Sebastian FL 1:02:29.1 1:01:43.3 9:56
302 168 215 Rudy Valentin M 43 Rockledge FL 1:03:13.7 1:01:56.0 9:59
303 135 252 Kathryn Abel F 44 Cocoa FL 1:03:03.6 1:01:58.0 9:59
304 136 618 Hope Chandra F 38 Indialantic FL 1:03:26.0 1:01:59.4 9:59
305 169 246 Jared Ramsey M 28 West Melbourne FL 1:02:10.2 1:02:01.3 9:59
306 170 427 James Savary M 44 Cocoa FL 1:02:35.1 1:02:03.5 10:00
307 137 506 Tara Lyons F 30 New York NY 1:03:17.9 1:02:11.2 10:01
308 138 107 Jessica Barone F 55 Melbourne FL 1:03:11.5 1:02:12.6 10:01
309 171 143 Rich Chapman M 43 West Melbourne FL 1:02:48.3 1:02:17.9 10:02
310 139 232 Sara Janosz F 28 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:20.0 1:02:31.9 10:04
311 172 80 Michael Higgins M 46 Cocoa Beach FL 1:03:05.6 1:02:38.3 10:05
312 140 497 Katie Kohlmann F 30 Melbourne FL 1:03:24.2 1:02:43.0 10:06
313 141 196 Anne Oconnor-Smith F 50 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:52.9 1:02:43.0 10:06
314 173 130 David Cunneen M 53 Cocoa Beach FL 1:03:38.6 1:02:43.5 10:06
315 142 159 Pat Kiesselbach F 66 Melbourne FL 1:03:29.5 1:02:45.9 10:07
316 143 330 Marion Oswald F 58 Cocoa Beach FL 1:03:15.0 1:02:53.7 10:08
317 144 83 Melody Pippin F 51 Orlando FL 1:03:59.2 1:03:10.7 10:11
318 174 195 Mike Smith M 57 Satellite Beach FL 1:04:24.1 1:03:13.6 10:11
319 145 521 Jessica Sonnier F 36 Melbourne FL 1:03:42.9 1:03:14.3 10:11
320 146 197 Susie Koontz F 70 Merritt Island FL 1:04:07.5 1:03:23.9 10:13
321 147 78 Natalie Turner F 27 Melbourne FL 1:04:34.7 1:03:30.6 10:14
322 175 288 James Conant M 57 Titusville FL 1:04:45.0 1:03:35.6 10:15
323 176 580 Douglas Leming M 47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:41.9 1:03:42.4 10:16
324 148 355 Heather Hamilton F 35 Melbourne FL 1:04:31.1 1:03:42.6 10:16
325 149 515 Nichole La Croix F 34 Melbourne FL 1:05:06.5 1:03:51.2 10:17
326 150 354 Naila Zaman F 26 West Melbourne FL 1:04:38.9 1:03:51.2 10:17
327 151 180 Kelly Stanton F 39 Merritt Island FL 1:04:55.6 1:03:53.9 10:17
328 152 451 Anna Montes F 24 Patrick AFB FL 1:04:23.2 1:03:54.7 10:18
329 153 373 Amy Gawlik F 39 Merritt Island FL 1:04:27.4 1:03:56.9 10:18
330 154 39 Kyleigh Cookman F 26 Cocoa FL 1:05:24.8 1:04:03.5 10:19
331 155 52 Sally Memmott F 36 Melbourne FL 1:04:30.7 1:04:03.8 10:19
332 156 36 Suzanne Hynes F 37 Cocoa Beach FL 1:04:29.5 1:04:09.2 10:20
333 157 494 Alison Bonner F 36 Rockledge FL 1:05:40.3 1:04:14.8 10:21
334 158 370 Kathy Frederick F 55 Palm Bay FL 1:05:17.9 1:04:26.7 10:23
335 159 24 Elaine Ferriola F 45 Melbourne FL 1:04:57.6 1:04:29.4 10:23
336 160 104 Beverly Glenn F 54 Cocoa FL 1:05:56.1 1:04:59.2 10:28
337 161 418 Maria Dishaw F 45 Satellite Beach FL 1:05:18.7 1:05:01.9 10:28
338 162 379 Valerie Goehring F 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:06:19.2 1:05:04.6 10:29
339 163 276 Noreen Holmes F 57 Cape Canaveral FL 1:05:53.6 1:05:07.4 10:29
340 164 17 Doris Stitt Punderson F 58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:24.7 1:05:07.6 10:29
341 165 43 Mary Davila F 62 Orlando FL 1:06:16.6 1:05:09.6 10:30
342 166 476 Andrea Bastien F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 1:06:10.6 1:05:23.9 10:32
343 167 541 Ginny Cassetta F 54 Grant FL 1:06:11.0 1:05:25.3 10:32
344 168 583 Anne Corbeel F 53 Melbourne FL 1:06:01.5 1:05:26.4 10:32
345 169 169 Brenda Nelson F 55 Cape Canaveral FL 1:06:52.2 1:05:29.9 10:33
346 170 419 Melinda Ingram F 31 Palm Bay FL 1:06:44.0 1:05:29.9 10:33
347 171 603 Andrea Lucas F 50 Melbourne FL 1:06:03.7 1:05:33.0 10:33
348 172 467 Nadine Armstrong F 45 Sebastian FL 1:06:13.8 1:05:34.7 10:34
349 173 193 Tracey-Ann McGee F 47 Melbourne FL 1:06:33.0 1:05:37.5 10:34
350 177 635 Judd Spitzer M 46 Cocoa Beach FL 1:06:08.8 1:05:40.3 10:35
351 174 344 Catherine Mentillo F 32 Satellite Beach FL 1:06:20.5 1:05:44.9 10:35
352 175 498 Mandy Karl F 36 Rockledge FL 1:06:08.0 1:05:45.9 10:36
353 176 408 Willy Moolenaar F 75 Indialantic FL 1:06:12.3 1:05:46.4 10:36
354 178 287 Jeff Long M 48 Vero Beach FL 1:07:05.2 1:05:52.3 10:37
355 177 598 Michelle Corey F 38 Palm Bay FL 1:06:26.3 1:05:52.3 10:37
356 178 213 Viviana Rodriguez F 42 Rockledge FL 1:07:18.6 1:06:01.0 10:38
357 179 231 Candy Fontenot F 43 Melbourne FL 1:06:44.9 1:06:01.7 10:38
358 180 507 Mary Hawes F 61 Melbourne FL 1:07:24.2 1:06:09.2 10:39
359 181 6 Teresa Murphy F 52 Melbourne FL 1:07:40.4 1:06:15.7 10:40
360 179 221 Titngai Tam M 32 Rockledge FL 1:07:16.2 1:06:16.1 10:40
361 182 258 Jacqueline Lewis F 37 Melbourne FL 1:07:15.9 1:06:16.2 10:40
362 180 357 Kirk Baird M 59 Merritt Island FL 1:06:54.5 1:06:18.0 10:41
363 183 27 Kimberly Guodace F 43 Palm Bay FL 1:07:40.2 1:06:28.6 10:42
364 181 299 James Memmott M 61 Melbourne FL 1:06:55.6 1:06:28.6 10:42
365 184 367 Emily Oliver F 11 Satellite Beach FL 1:07:17.0 1:06:28.6 10:42
366 185 474 Carma Kuhn F 59 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:06:56.9 1:06:37.3 10:44
367 182 188 Tom Ward M 78 Melbourne FL 1:06:59.4 1:06:39.2 10:44
368 186 22 Sara White F 28 Longwood FL 1:07:42.3 1:06:44.3 10:45
369 183 30 Christopher Guodace M 45 Palm Bay FL 1:08:04.0 1:06:53.6 10:46
370 184 630 Christopher Tagliaferro M 09 Altamonte Springs FL 1:07:37.1 1:06:58.2 10:47
371 185 579 Kevin Valone M 48 Melbourne FL 1:07:55.1 1:07:01.9 10:48
372 186 531 Alec Bevilacqua M 19 Merritt island FL 1:09:59.2 1:07:02.4 10:48
373 187 578 Julie Cowan F 45 Rockledge FL 1:07:41.3 1:07:04.8 10:48
374 187 310 Gregory McGowan M 67 Orlando FL 1:11:16.3 1:07:12.4 10:49
375 188 109 Bobby Willis M 47 Melbourne FL 1:07:52.8 1:07:19.2 10:51
376 188 174 Rachel Redlien F 28 Titusville FL 1:08:03.9 1:07:23.5 10:51
377 189 388 Elisa Murphy F 29 Melbourne FL 1:08:43.3 1:07:23.7 10:51
378 190 444 Connie Baxter F 53 Malabar FL 1:08:27.4 1:07:26.7 10:52
379 191 63 Kimberly Carroll F 36 Orlando FL 1:08:24.3 1:07:28.6 10:52
380 192 611 Jami Morgan F 36 Satellite Beach FL 1:08:05.8 1:07:29.9 10:52
381 193 456 LuAnn Haren F 61 Satellite Beach FL 1:08:39.9 1:07:31.3 10:52
382 189 243 Anthony Steele M 29 Melbourne FL 1:08:17.1 1:07:39.4 10:54
383 194 422 Jennifer Shelby F 35 Cocoa FL 1:08:22.4 1:07:50.8 10:56
384 195 275 Sonya Merritt F 50 Cocoa FL 1:08:50.2 1:07:56.0 10:56
385 196 345 Paola Billsberry F 42 Indialantic FL 1:08:50.7 1:08:16.5 11:00
386 190 619 Alejandro Ramirez M 34 Melbourne FL 1:08:51.2 1:08:16.6 11:00
387 191 77 Jack McFadden M 26 Cape Canaveral FL 1:09:23.3 1:08:19.9 11:00
388 192 363 Dan Greenlee M 67 Palm Bay FL 1:09:21.6 1:08:26.4 11:01
389 197 610 Katie Girten F 37 Cocoa FL 1:09:11.7 1:08:31.0 11:02
390 193 239 Stieven Sperry M 25 Melbourne FL 1:09:38.1 1:08:31.2 11:02
391 198 238 Cecilia Sperry F 25 Melbourne FL 1:09:38.4 1:08:31.4 11:02
392 199 634 Michelle Mulak F 35 Cocoa Beach FL 1:09:13.6 1:08:39.3 11:03
393 200 56 Tammy Annis F 50 Merritt island FL 1:10:02.6 1:08:56.8 11:06
394 194 129 John Heilner M 66 Satellite beach FL 1:09:53.9 1:08:57.5 11:06
395 195 316 Mark Petrillo M 41 Melbourne FL 1:09:46.5 1:09:01.9 11:07
396 201 582 Charlene Anstett F 28 Palm Bay FL 1:09:46.7 1:09:02.6 11:07
397 202 470 Jessica Frank F 50 Melbourne FL 1:09:46.7 1:09:02.7 11:07
398 203 13 Lee Fairchild F 26 Melbourne FL 1:09:48.2 1:09:06.4 11:08
399 204 368 Dawn Oliver F 44 Satellite Beach FL 1:09:59.2 1:09:10.5 11:08
400 196 144 Joe Deen M 59 Sharpes FL 1:10:23.8 1:09:16.0 11:09
401 205 399 Carol Souve F 49 Cocoa FL 1:10:14.9 1:09:16.3 11:09
402 206 466 Katie Parsons F 33 Satellite Beach FL 1:10:44.2 1:09:25.3 11:11
403 207 158 Jo Ellen Kanner F 49 Rockledge FL 1:10:50.1 1:09:28.3 11:11
404 208 616 Mary Voor F 19 Cocoa Beach FL 1:10:00.1 1:09:28.6 11:11
405 209 615 Linda Bunting F 54 Cocoa Beach FL 1:10:00.2 1:09:28.9 11:11
406 197 517 Jack Lyle M 56 Rockledge FL 1:10:17.2 1:09:29.9 11:12
407 210 154 Lucy Haddock F 37 Cocoa Beach FL 1:10:28.9 1:09:37.7 11:13
408 211 142 Rachael Breckenridge F 37 Titusville FL 1:10:28.8 1:09:39.6 11:13
409 212 398 Angela Leeds F 45 Titusville FL 1:10:42.5 1:09:44.3 11:14
410 198 114 David Kenney M 55 Cocoa FL 1:10:21.8 1:09:44.8 11:14
411 213 242 Courtney Soughers F 26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:11:00.4 1:10:00.8 11:17
412 214 41 Bryn Kunkel F 31 Loxahatchee FL 1:11:05.3 1:10:30.3 11:21
413 199 529 Seher Swenson M 56 Palm Bay FL 1:11:22.4 1:10:33.1 11:22
414 215 487 Holly McFarland F 28 Melbourne FL 1:11:54.3 1:10:41.0 11:23
415 216 383 Karen Stout F 56 Titusville FL 1:11:36.8 1:10:41.7 11:23
416 200 120 Peter Griessler M 48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:11:50.2 1:10:42.7 11:23
417 201 341 Thomas Quandt M 57 Indialantic FL 1:11:34.8 1:10:50.4 11:25
418 217 122 Michelle Angeles F 47 Palm Bay FL 1:11:42.7 1:10:50.8 11:25
419 218 588 Yvette Peifer F 51 Malabar FL 1:12:32.5 1:11:35.5 11:32
420 219 564 Deb Green F 38 Melbourne Beach FL 1:12:38.3 1:11:47.7 11:34
421 220 262 Alissa Steele F 33 Melbourne FL 1:17:23.6 1:11:52.3 11:34
422 221 300 Luanne Memmott F 62 Melbourne FL 1:12:20.8 1:11:53.9 11:35
423 202 321 Phillip Jones M 56 Cocoa FL 1:12:42.4 1:11:57.3 11:35
424 222 320 LeAnn English F 37 Cocoa FL 1:12:42.6 1:11:57.4 11:35
425 223 513 Daniela Leavitt F 31 Titusville FL 1:13:00.1 1:12:01.0 11:36
426 224 263 Kelsey Hochard F 24 Palm Bay FL 1:13:17.4 1:12:20.5 11:39
427 225 462 Vanessa Breininger F 56 Satellite Beach FL 1:13:20.6 1:12:27.7 11:40
428 203 33 David Farrall M 67 Melbourne Beach FL 1:16:33.2 1:12:27.9 11:40
429 226 60 Gail Wiseman F 57 melbourne FL 1:14:21.1 1:13:09.4 11:47
430 204 534 Philip Lintereur M 56 Mims FL 1:13:59.0 1:13:19.4 11:48
431 227 586 Valerie Balcazar F 57 Cape Canaveral FL 1:14:45.5 1:13:20.7 11:49
432 228 632 Kimberly Newton F 48 Merritt Island FL 1:13:29.3 11:50
433 229 209 Cita Bandy F 69 Melbourne FL 1:14:32.4 1:13:35.9 11:51
434 230 557 Sasha Seike F 21 Merritt Island FL 1:15:04.1 1:13:47.6 11:53
435 205 140 Paul Bevilacqua M 53 Merritt Island FL 1:18:09.9 1:13:53.2 11:54
436 231 455 Lisa Moore F 52 Merritt Island FL 1:14:43.8 1:13:56.5 11:54
437 232 88 Lisa Savary F 40 Cocoa FL 1:14:38.3 1:14:08.0 11:56
438 233 268 Kim Hooker F 50 Sebastian FL 1:14:52.8 1:14:13.3 11:57
439 234 15 Sandra Walker F 35 Cape Canaveral FL 1:14:50.6 1:14:26.1 11:59
440 206 16 Ned Voska M 55 Cape Canaveral FL 1:14:51.0 1:14:26.4 11:59
441 235 226 Holly Tanner F 44 Melbourne FL 1:15:48.5 1:14:31.2 12:00
442 207 384 Michael Petrillo M 73 Chester Spring PA 1:18:49.3 1:14:44.2 12:02
443 236 237 Erin Turner F 33 Merritt Island FL 1:15:45.0 1:15:19.1 12:08
444 237 247 Jessie Malesh F 39 Merritt Island FL 1:15:45.4 1:15:19.3 12:08
445 238 216 Debra Ocker F 54 Merritt Island FL 1:16:02.9 1:15:36.4 12:11
446 208 112 Johnathon Willis M 16 Melbourne FL 1:16:10.7 1:15:38.4 12:11
447 239 110 Lynn Donnelly F 63 Merritt Island FL 1:16:49.2 1:15:51.7 12:13
448 209 326 Jeff Myers M 58 Merritt Island FL 1:20:06.8 1:15:58.5 12:14
449 240 361 Rebecca Polo F 25 Merritt Island FL 1:17:05.2 1:16:02.3 12:15
450 241 29 Jordan Quallen F 26 Merritt Island FL 1:17:05.4 1:16:03.2 12:15
451 210 464 Joe Snow M 64 Crest Hill IL 1:17:19.5 1:16:05.3 12:15
452 242 116 Sloane Stratton F 13 Melbourne FL 1:17:25.3 1:16:08.0 12:16
453 243 153 Sara Griffin F 57 Merritt Island FL 1:17:18.7 1:16:15.9 12:17
454 244 477 Sonia Ryker F 71 Orlando FL 1:17:21.8 1:16:19.8 12:18
455 245 293 Alice Schultz F 50 Titusville FL 1:17:57.0 1:16:30.1 12:19
456 246 304 Cristina Engel F 44 Merritt Island FL 1:17:13.1 1:16:35.9 12:20
457 247 402 Heidi Dutter F 51 Merritt Island FL 1:18:18.7 1:16:51.7 12:23
458 211 132 Patrick Hanan M 48 Melbourne FL 1:19:50.8 1:17:14.2 12:26
459 248 435 Patty Garten F 47 Cocoa FL 1:18:40.8 1:17:42.0 12:31
460 249 315 Emily Barton F 40 Palm Bay FL 1:18:42.4 1:17:44.8 12:31
461 250 314 Rebecca Hinton F 37 Palm Bay FL 1:18:42.3 1:17:45.5 12:31
462 251 441 Marie Achey F 48 Cressona PA 1:18:52.0 1:17:57.8 12:33
463 252 147 Lisa Farrall F 61 Melbourne Beach FL 1:22:07.4 1:18:00.7 12:34
464 253 260 Susan Petracco F 42 Rockledge FL 1:19:06.7 1:18:07.2 12:35
465 254 305 Frances Kwiat F 53 Casselberry 1:22:15.6 1:18:08.7 12:35
466 255 131 Aferdita Hanan F 49 Melbourne FL 1:20:48.4 1:18:11.7 12:36
467 212 348 Chuck McLaughlin M 75 Oviedo FL 1:22:24.0 1:18:19.4 12:37
468 213 230 Armand Langevin M 78 Cohoes NY 1:19:54.9 1:18:43.0 12:41
469 256 424 Michelle Dullard F 42 Titusville FL 1:19:42.9 1:18:49.0 12:42
470 257 387 Lorna Mazza F 60 Melbourne FL 1:19:57.1 1:18:49.1 12:42
471 258 75 Kate Sverkounova F 54 Merritt Island FL 1:19:55.9 1:18:50.0 12:42
472 214 163 David Lerret M 58 Merritt Island FL 1:20:17.7 1:18:54.1 12:42
473 259 59 Mindy Heath F 44 Winter Park 1:20:01.7 1:18:54.4 12:42
474 260 86 Cathryn Chadwick F 42 Grand Rapids MI 1:20:27.2 1:19:03.5 12:44
475 261 45 Megan Johnson F 38 Wisconsin Rapids WI 1:20:27.0 1:19:03.5 12:44
476 262 108 Brandy Willis F 39 Melbourne FL 1:19:44.9 1:19:12.0 12:45
477 215 346 Robert Bednar M 72 Coral Gables FL 1:20:35.4 1:19:28.9 12:48
478 263 255 Katherine Pagoria F 57 Palm Bay FL 1:20:37.3 1:19:43.6 12:50
479 216 257 Albert Bennard M 67 Palm Bay FL 1:20:55.0 1:19:46.6 12:51
480 264 478 Nichole Nagy F 44 Orlando FL 1:21:05.1 1:20:03.2 12:53
481 265 277 Chhavi Gandhi F 26 Palm Bay FL 1:21:48.4 1:20:47.5 13:01
482 217 200 Ken Rhoden M 58 Merritt Island FL 1:22:33.7 1:21:06.5 13:04
483 266 245 Anne Hallinan F 45 Merritt Island FL 1:21:46.8 1:21:06.8 13:04
484 267 278 Kathy Van Metter F 57 Cocoa Beach FL 1:21:59.1 1:21:10.1 13:04
485 268 274 Virginia Ward F 49 Cocoa Beach FL 1:21:59.9 1:21:10.9 13:04
486 269 428 Sally Chapin F 56 Saint Cloud FL 1:25:21.5 1:21:14.1 13:05
487 270 224 Sydney Andersen F 15 Melbourne FL 1:21:39.1 1:21:18.4 13:06
488 271 223 Amy Andersen F 44 Melbourne FL 1:22:00.0 1:21:39.7 13:09
489 272 25 Beth Walker F 60 Melbourne FL 1:22:46.7 1:21:52.2 13:11
490 273 26 Arlene Allen-Buono F 66 Melbourne FL 1:22:47.0 1:21:53.2 13:11
491 274 556 Misty Merchant F 37 Mims FL 1:23:28.0 1:22:22.8 13:16
492 275 445 Patricia Savage F 51 Merritt Island FL 1:26:35.9 1:22:26.5 13:17
493 276 518 Ruth Splain F 52 West Melbourne FL 1:23:29.9 1:22:42.7 13:19
494 277 342 Clarisse Quandt F 24 Indialantic FL 1:23:29.5 1:22:43.0 13:19
495 278 101 Kristin Nighswonger F 41 Cape Canaveral FL 1:24:13.2 1:22:52.0 13:21
496 279 303 Ethel Clark F 64 Loxahatchee FL 1:24:39.1 1:23:25.1 13:26
497 280 211 Amanda Kwok F 35 Kissimmee FL 1:24:55.8 1:24:02.4 13:32
498 218 198 RC Koontz M 69 Merritt Island FL 1:24:59.4 1:24:16.6 13:34
499 281 297 Kimberly Greig F 39 Titusville FL 1:25:48.1 1:24:27.6 13:36
500 282 298 Page Howard F 45 Titusville FL 1:25:48.1 1:24:27.7 13:36
501 283 48 Dianna Green F 55 Melbourne FL 1:25:53.7 1:24:32.5 13:37
502 219 21 Marc Vaughan M 44 Melbourne FL 1:25:53.7 1:24:32.7 13:37
503 284 284 Debbie Westall F 53 Malabar FL 1:26:38.0 1:25:13.9 13:43
504 285 324 Judith Law F 74 Satellite Beach FL 1:27:50.0 1:26:27.5 13:55
505 286 113 Sandy Kenney F 48 Cocoa FL 1:30:27.6 1:26:51.6 13:59
506 287 514 Nilgun Leavitt F 57 Titusville FL 1:28:11.3 1:26:54.1 14:00
507 288 447 Lewanda Parnell F 51 Melbourne FL 1:28:33.0 1:27:31.7 14:06
508 220 448 Robert Parnell M 54 Melbourne FL 1:32:11.3 1:28:01.1 14:10
509 289 136 Marie Dumoulin F 52 Merritt Island FL 1:31:13.7 1:29:51.8 14:28
510 290 202 Kaitlyn Kelly F 08 Port Saint John FL 1:31:22.6 1:30:11.0 14:31
511 291 201 Deborah Kelly F 30 Port Saint John FL 1:31:22.1 1:30:11.4 14:31
512 292 205 Katie Boyer F 30 Cocoa Beach FL 1:31:22.7 1:30:12.6 14:32
513 293 340 Brion Quandt F 56 Indialantic FL 1:31:00.5 1:30:13.5 14:32
514 294 327 Tara Engeron F 34 Melbourne FL 1:31:09.0 1:30:17.2 14:32
515 295 468 Sharon Spiegelhalter F 65 Satellite Beach FL 1:35:30.1 1:31:20.6 14:42
516 221 206 Klaas Hoogstra M 67 West Melbourne FL 1:32:56.5 1:32:06.1 14:50
517 222 585 Richard Ferry M 84 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:33:16.3 1:32:21.3 14:52
518 296 465 Amber Conant F 34 Sebastian FL 1:33:37.6 1:32:26.1 14:53
519 297 289 Suellen Conant F 55 TItusville FL 1:33:37.6 1:32:26.2 14:53
520 298 233 Maria Thomas F 50 Merritt Island FL 1:36:41.2 1:32:34.6 14:54
521 299 150 Denise Devito F 58 Rockledge FL 1:35:41.7 1:34:28.7 15:13
522 300 125 Chelsea George F 28 Merritt Island FL 1:35:44.4 1:34:29.0 15:13
523 301 535 Pat Villanueva F 57 Melbourne FL 1:35:52.1 1:34:38.5 15:14
524 302 349 Carin Hartgrave F 46 Indialantic FL 1:36:13.6 1:34:44.9 15:15
525 223 248 Rick McEvers M 57 Melbourne FL 1:38:51.2 1:34:45.0 15:15
526 303 525 Nicole Fry F 31 Rockledge FL 1:37:06.1 1:36:01.3 15:28
527 304 328 Nicole VanLigtenberg F 54 Melbourne FL 1:37:15.0 1:36:23.3 15:31
528 305 329 Sandi Slaughter F 52 Merritt Island FL 1:38:41.4 1:37:46.7 15:45
529 306 117 Zoe Stratton F 12 Melbourne FL 1:39:37.1 1:38:18.9 15:50
530 307 115 Tiffany Stratton F 43 Melbourne FL 1:39:52.2 1:38:33.4 15:52
531 224 126 Matthew George M 29 Merritt Island FL 1:41:00.9 1:39:45.9 16:04
532 225 629 David Butler M 52 Satellite Beach FL 1:40:15.0 1:39:57.5 16:06
533 308 482 Marianne Horne F 53 West Melbourne FL 1:41:26.2 1:39:59.3 16:06
534 309 128 Lynn Starr F 58 Melbourne FL 1:44:23.5 1:40:13.2 16:08
535 310 446 Lisa Black F 52 Cocoa Beach FL 1:44:23.7 1:40:13.6 16:08
536 226 194 Michael Hoffer M 77 Vero Beach FL 1:44:38.1 1:40:30.6 16:11
537 311 295 Erin Miller F 38 Vero Beach FL 1:41:42.5 1:40:36.1 16:12
538 312 473 Nicole Caraballo F 36 Titusville FL 1:44:17.1 1:43:12.6 16:37
539 313 532 Shannon Leathlean F 43 Titusville FL 1:44:18.4 1:43:13.9 16:37
540 314 472 Trisha Jones F 45 Mims FL 1:44:19.8 1:43:14.3 16:37
541 315 637 Donna Andrean F 73 Melbourne FL 1:46:39.3 1:45:18.5 16:57
542 227 636 James Morrell M 77 Melbourne FL 1:46:40.4 1:45:20.1 16:58
543 316 240 Annie Egry F 50 Melbourne FL 1:46:53.4 1:45:54.6 17:03
544 228 593 Robert Bruckart M 64 Melbourne FL 1:47:21.6 1:45:57.5 17:04