CELEBRATON MARATHON & HALF MARATHON
Celebration, Florida
Sunday, January 31, 2016
Race Director: Ken Zambito
Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
www.runningzone.com
Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

MARATHON RESULTS

Place Sex Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age City State Time Net Pace 10k 15k Half
1 1 1/3 MOVER 344 Jonathan Mederos M 30 South Miami FL 2:56:27 2:56:26 6:45 42:04 1:02:56 1:28:40
2 2 2/3 MOVER 103 Jesse Cookson M 36 Lakeland FL 2:58:59 2:58:59 6:50 40:10 1:00:13 1:24:58
3 3 3/3 MOVER 234 Jonathan Howse M 40 West Melbourne FL 3:00:33 3:00:31 6:54 42:14 1:02:54 1:28:34
4 4 1/19 M3034 235 Joshua Prevatt M 31 Lithia FL 3:02:48 3:02:46 6:59 43:23 1:04:29 1:30:07
5 5 1/1 MMAST 406 David Pokorny M 48 Kirkwood MO 3:04:10 3:04:04 7:02 43:18 1:04:45 1:31:30
6 6 1/7 M2529 289 Michael Kuo M 26 Winter Garden FL 3:04:17 3:04:13 7:02 44:06 1:05:39 1:31:56
7 7 1/47 M3539 294 Michael Lavelle M 38 Rochester Hills MI 3:04:32 3:04:28 7:03 44:06 1:05:41 1:32:23
8 8 1/30 M4044 52 Darrin Bright M 44 New Albany OH 3:05:28 3:05:28 7:05 42:49 1:03:54 1:29:52
9 9 2/19 M3034 527 Christian Van Der Genugten M 34 Riverview FL 3:08:15 3:08:12 7:11 44:39 1:06:32 1:33:25
10 10 3/19 M3034 135 Matthew Downs M 33 New Hartford NY 3:08:43 3:08:43 7:13 44:51 1:06:58 1:34:23
11 11 1/54 M4549 371 Yusheng Ni M 45 Beijing BE 3:09:46 3:09:46 7:15 42:17 1:03:54 1:30:35
12 12 2/54 M4549 547 Thomas Waniewski M 45 Darien CT 3:11:46 3:11:39 7:19 46:12 1:08:49 1:35:51
13 13 2/47 M3539 351 Dave Milleman M 38 Seffner FL 3:13:19 3:13:16 7:23 44:40 1:06:32 1:33:25
14 14 2/7 M2529 216 Travis Hennager M 25 Kissimmee FL 3:14:41 3:14:34 7:26 46:12 1:09:05 1:37:28
15 15 1/3 M0119 438 Jestyn Roberts M 17 Jennings FL 3:14:58 3:14:58 7:27 44:50 1:05:57 1:32:28
16 16 2/30 M4044 321 Matthew Mancuso M 44 Riverview FL 3:15:33 3:15:29 7:28 45:42 1:08:17 1:37:00
17 17 4/19 M3034 482 Marcus Sobering M 32 Winter Park FL 3:17:09 3:17:03 7:32 45:40 1:08:42 1:37:24
18 18 3/54 M4549 483 Thomas Sokolewicz M 48 Valrico FL 3:19:57 3:19:49 7:38 46:51 1:10:23 1:39:06
19 19 1/24 M5054 5 Ivar Adolfsson M 53 Reykjavik IC 3:20:15 3:20:10 7:39 44:06 1:06:05 1:34:14
20 1 1/3 FOVER 236 Maddy Hribar F 31 Newburyport MA 3:20:21 3:20:18 7:39 45:26 1:08:44 1:37:53
21 20 3/47 M3539 551 Chris Wawrousek M 35 Somerville MA 3:20:21 3:20:18 7:39 45:24 1:08:38 1:37:52
22 21 4/47 M3539 29 Rainer Bendzinski M 36 Kissimmee FL 3:20:58 3:20:49 7:40 46:11 1:10:53 1:39:06
23 22 5/47 M3539 187 Matt Gray M 38 Zephryhills FL 3:21:34 3:21:30 7:42 44:06 1:05:42 1:32:23
24 23 1/27 M5559 21 Bryan Baroffio M 57 Grand Junction CO 3:22:17 3:22:09 7:43 47:34 1:11:02 1:39:58
25 24 4/54 M4549 346 Andres Mendizabal M 45 Quito PI 3:22:34 3:22:23 7:44 48:37 1:12:51 1:42:27
26 25 2/24 M5054 414 Michael Quigley M 51 Lake Placid FL 3:22:50 3:22:38 7:45 48:36 1:12:49 1:42:29
27 26 5/19 M3034 276 Patrick King M 32 St Petersburg FL 3:22:48 3:22:40 7:45 47:33 1:10:56 1:40:06
28 27 3/24 M5054 268 Warren Kerper M 53 Lexington MA 3:23:05 3:22:56 7:45 47:08 1:10:33 1:39:29
29 28 6/47 M3539 353 John Miller M 38 Davenport FL 3:24:09 3:23:59 7:48 48:37 1:12:55 1:42:26
30 2 2/3 FOVER 241 Julie Huyett F 40 Clermont FL 3:24:29 3:24:06 7:48 49:49 1:14:12 1:44:02
31 29 5/54 M4549 557 Ted Westerheide M 49 Tampa FL 3:24:26 3:24:18 7:48 46:11 1:08:48 1:37:00
32 30 6/54 M4549 467 Ryan Shrum M 48 East Ridge TN 3:24:37 3:24:27 7:49 48:37 1:12:51 1:42:30
33 31 7/47 M3539 209 Brian Hearn M 39 Orlando FL 3:25:42 3:25:39 7:51 43:27 1:05:47 1:33:34
34 32 8/47 M3539 195 Garren Hamby M 36 Minnetrista MN 3:25:44 3:25:40 7:51 44:06 1:05:42 1:32:28
35 33 7/54 M4549 89 Michael Chrzanowski M 48 Peachtree City GA 3:25:54 3:25:42 7:52 48:36 1:12:51 1:42:30
36 34 8/54 M4549 163 Morten Frederiksen M 49 Wesley Chapel FL 3:26:14 3:25:59 7:52 48:39 1:12:56 1:42:35
37 3 3/3 FOVER 293 Darcey Lapointe F 38 Lutz FL 3:26:15 3:26:02 7:52 48:21 1:12:12 1:41:40
38 4 1/43 F3539 505 Michelle Thames F 38 Tampa FL 3:26:35 3:26:15 7:53 48:13 1:12:27 1:42:06
39 35 1/23 M6064 329 George Mason M 60 Orlando FL 3:28:03 3:26:55 7:54 46:18 1:10:04 1:40:44
40 36 9/47 M3539 91 Brett Clark M 36 Lake Mary FL 3:27:38 3:27:27 7:56 48:36 1:12:51 1:42:30
41 37 9/54 M4549 345 Ariel Meller M 46 Lo Barnechea CL 3:28:23 3:28:07 7:57 49:46 1:14:22 1:44:35
42 5 2/43 F3539 413 Grechen Pruett F 39 Lake Placid FL 3:28:46 3:28:33 7:58 48:36 1:12:50 1:42:29
43 38 2/23 M6064 148 Sal Farino M 60 Cape Canaveral FL 3:29:00 3:28:41 7:58 50:29 1:14:22 1:44:33
44 39 3/30 M4044 278 Daniel Kirk M 40 Indialantic FL 3:28:51 3:28:49 7:59 46:00 1:09:39 1:38:58
45 6 1/1 FMAST 221 Kirsten Hite F 45 Polk City FL 3:29:10 3:28:54 7:59 49:39 1:14:18 1:44:39
46 40 10/47 M3539 499 Shawn Szydlik M 35 Orlando FL 3:29:21 3:29:05 7:59 48:33 1:12:48 1:42:26
47 7 3/43 F3539 212 Theresa Helsel F 39 Orlando FL 3:29:20 3:29:13 8:00 48:48 1:13:11 1:43:06
48 41 6/19 M3034 452 Tim Schmitt M 33 Livonia MI 3:29:31 3:29:15 8:00 49:45 1:14:22 1:44:35
49 42 4/24 M5054 292 John Lane M 52 Orlando FL 3:29:33 3:29:16 8:00 49:55 1:14:28 1:44:26
50 8 1/27 F3034 391 Cassandra Palmer F 33 Atlanta GA 3:30:18 3:30:01 8:01 50:30 1:15:25 1:45:29
51 43 4/30 M4044 143 Jean-Paul Antona M 43 Clearwater FL 3:30:30 3:30:10 8:02 51:56 1:17:25 1:47:50
52 9 4/43 F3539 311 Emma Luetgert F 37 Ocala FL 3:31:39 3:31:23 8:05 49:45 1:14:20 1:44:25
53 10 2/27 F3034 479 Loni Smith F 34 Lakeland FL 3:31:40 3:31:25 8:05 49:46 1:14:23 1:43:42
54 11 3/27 F3034 223 Michelle Hoffert F 33 Lakeland FL 3:32:35 3:32:20 8:07 48:36 1:12:54 1:43:29
55 44 11/47 M3539 198 Kevin Hanna M 38 Orlando FL 3:32:36 3:32:21 8:07 49:12 1:13:52 1:45:34
56 45 5/24 M5054 211 Brian Heipp M 50 Lakeland FL 3:32:47 3:32:32 8:07 49:46 1:14:23 1:43:42
57 12 4/27 F3034 164 Cydne Fuller F 34 Plantation FL 3:33:08 3:32:49 8:08 50:29 1:15:47 1:47:06
58 46 12/47 M3539 117 Miguel De Arcos M 37 Winter Park FL 3:33:20 3:33:01 8:08 49:42 1:14:19 1:44:37
59 47 13/47 M3539 204 Jonah Hartman M 39 Tampa FL 3:33:24 3:33:05 8:08 48:01 1:11:50 1:41:06
60 13 5/27 F3034 118 Allison Decort F 34 Tampa FL 3:33:28 3:33:07 8:09 51:55 1:17:25 1:48:22
61 14 6/27 F3034 399 Sarah Pegram F 31 Lake Mary FL 3:33:37 3:33:11 8:09 50:17 1:15:05 1:45:21
62 15 1/21 F5054 508 Jeannette Thomas F 51 Rockledge FL 3:33:45 3:33:26 8:09 50:29 1:15:39 1:46:40
63 16 1/13 F5559 460 Suzy Seeley F 56 Houston TX 3:33:56 3:33:48 8:10 49:14 1:14:07 1:45:10
64 17 1/4 F2024 534 Kacie Vargo F 24 Orlando FL 3:34:13 3:33:53 8:10 50:25 1:15:44 1:47:05
65 48 14/47 M3539 87 Bruce Choi M 39 Jacksonville FL 3:34:44 3:34:25 8:11 50:25 1:15:43 1:47:03
66 18 1/44 F4044 387 Kathy O'Neal F 42 Plant City FL 3:35:11 3:34:56 8:13 50:35 1:15:47 1:46:52
67 49 3/23 M6064 107 William Costello M 61 Deland FL 3:35:29 3:35:13 8:13 49:46 1:14:22 1:44:38
68 50 10/54 M4549 401 Johnny Pettygrue M 49 Tampa FL 3:35:34 3:35:17 8:13 49:44 1:14:21 1:44:34
69 19 5/43 F3539 269 Julie Kersey F 38 Deland FL 3:35:55 3:35:44 8:15 48:09 1:12:05 1:41:31
70 20 2/44 F4044 70 Tamara Carlson-Jones F 40 Deland FL 3:36:04 3:35:48 8:15 50:29 1:15:45 1:47:04
71 51 15/47 M3539 546 Yanbin Wang M 37 Winter Springs FL 3:36:37 3:36:24 8:16 48:19 1:12:22 1:42:03
72 21 6/43 F3539 207 Edna Havlin F 39 Akron OH 3:37:25 3:37:05 8:18 50:56 1:16:19 1:47:40
73 22 7/27 F3034 140 Kim Ellis F 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:37:49 3:37:37 8:19 48:28 1:12:57 1:43:10
74 52 5/30 M4044 190 Mike Grogan M 44 Deland FL 3:39:31 3:38:53 8:22 52:57 1:18:27 1:49:54
75 53 6/30 M4044 400 Oscar Pena M 43 Land Olakes FL 3:39:30 3:39:02 8:22 51:57 1:17:54 1:50:11
76 23 3/44 F4044 13 Angie Ave F 43 Orlando FL 3:39:42 3:39:16 8:23 51:58 1:17:56 1:50:11
77 54 11/54 M4549 501 Frederic Tardif M 47 Mercier QC 3:39:30 3:39:24 8:23 46:43 1:10:44 1:40:54
78 55 12/54 M4549 53 Adam Bright, Md M 49 Sarasota FL 3:39:43 3:39:32 8:23 48:15 1:12:01 1:40:54
79 24 4/44 F4044 203 Holly Hartman F 41 Tampa FL 3:39:54 3:39:32 8:23 51:54 1:17:24 1:48:22
80 25 1/9 F6569 425 Jeannie Rice F 67 Concord OH 3:39:33 3:39:33 8:23 49:37 1:14:36 1:45:17
81 26 2/21 F5054 578 Jean Schalk F 51 Lakeland FL 3:40:02 3:39:46 8:24 49:40 1:14:18 1:44:39
82 56 13/54 M4549 283 Chris Korta M 48 Tallahassee FL 3:40:05 3:39:57 8:24 51:02 1:16:36 1:47:58
83 57 14/54 M4549 366 David Nass M 47 Chappaqua NY 3:40:19 3:40:13 8:25 45:47 1:10:21 1:40:26
84 58 7/30 M4044 108 Dexter Costin M 44 Ocoee FL 3:42:30 3:40:20 8:25 49:03 1:12:59 1:43:13
85 59 2/27 M5559 436 Ron Robards M 59 Tampa FL 3:40:44 3:40:24 8:25 50:25 1:15:43 1:47:03
86 27 5/44 F4044 537 Tina Villella F 40 Ocala AP 3:41:09 3:40:38 8:26 53:48 1:19:47 1:51:54
87 28 6/44 F4044 431 Margie Ritchey F 43 Windermere FL 3:41:24 3:40:57 8:26 51:08 1:16:53 1:48:38
88 60 3/27 M5559 298 Warren Lee M 55 Lutz FL 3:41:15 3:41:00 8:27 49:57 1:15:16 1:46:30
89 61 4/27 M5559 538 Dwight Volz M 57 Reunion FL 3:41:17 3:41:00 8:27 51:06 1:15:53 1:47:08
90 62 6/24 M5054 92 Donald Clark M 53 Ronks PA 3:41:27 3:41:21 8:27 48:08 1:12:52 1:43:21
91 29 1/38 F4549 500 Michele Tanski F 47 Windermere FL 3:41:44 3:41:21 8:27 51:17 1:17:04 1:48:58
92 63 1/7 M6569 109 Bill Cotter M 65 Gilford NH 3:41:47 3:41:27 8:28 50:24 1:15:42 1:47:04
93 30 3/21 F5054 263 Patricia Junqueira F 53 Tampa FL 3:42:07 3:41:52 8:29 49:42 1:14:30 1:46:12
94 31 8/27 F3034 481 Cheryl Sobering F 31 Winter Park FL 3:42:51 3:42:31 8:30 51:28 1:17:05 1:48:33
95 64 16/47 M3539 214 Lucas Henderson M 37 Orlando FL 3:43:29 3:43:22 8:32 48:22 1:12:07 1:41:14
96 32 7/44 F4044 80 Christina Chabrier F 43 Wesley Chapel FL 3:44:49 3:44:16 8:34 53:18 1:19:45 1:51:51
97 33 4/21 F5054 173 Ellen Gerth F 54 Lutz FL 3:45:15 3:44:41 8:35 52:40 1:18:44 1:50:59
98 65 3/7 M2529 518 Jordan Trump M 28 Decater IL 3:45:24 3:44:53 8:35 53:51 1:19:55 1:52:45
99 34 8/44 F4044 542 Melaina Wallace F 41 Celebration FL 3:45:40 3:45:06 8:36 53:48 1:19:53 1:51:59
100 66 15/54 M4549 129 Donald Dobbs M 45 Port Charlotte FL 3:45:21 3:45:09 8:36 50:54 1:16:44 1:48:18
101 67 16/54 M4549 524 Jay Ulloa M 49 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:45:44 3:45:28 8:37 47:50 1:12:40 1:43:23
102 68 8/30 M4044 83 Jay Chancellor M 44 Wesley Chapel FL 3:46:46 3:45:43 8:37 57:07 1:25:13 1:59:57
103 35 7/43 F3539 334 Meg Mazzola F 35 Exeter NH 3:46:14 3:45:53 8:38 50:24 1:15:41 1:47:04
104 36 5/21 F5054 290 Que Lambert F 50 Tampa FL 3:47:29 3:46:54 8:40 52:40 1:18:50 1:51:12
105 69 7/19 M3034 304 Vincent Lombardi M 34 Burbank CA 3:47:31 3:47:01 8:40 52:10 1:18:16 1:50:10
106 37 8/43 F3539 281 Lisa Kolda F 37 Sioux Falls SD 3:47:38 3:47:18 8:41 51:10 1:16:45 1:49:11
107 70 17/54 M4549 322 Shane Marcus M 46 Orlando FL 3:48:14 3:47:57 8:43 49:46 1:14:23 1:44:36
108 38 2/38 F4549 39 Gina Bolen F 47 Peachtree City GA 3:49:12 3:48:39 8:44 53:00 1:19:19 1:52:28
109 71 9/30 M4044 424 Erik Riccardi M 41 Altamonte Springs FL 3:49:35 3:49:07 8:45 51:56 1:17:54 1:50:10
110 39 3/38 F4549 38 Shannon Blaes F 46 Belleville IL 3:50:13 3:49:45 8:47 51:57 1:17:55 1:50:10
111 72 5/27 M5559 144 David Entler M 55 Clermont FL 3:50:06 3:49:46 8:47 50:57 1:16:19 1:48:01
112 73 4/23 M6064 11 David Arena M 61 Celebration FL 3:50:31 3:49:46 8:47 54:30 1:21:27 1:56:24
113 74 7/24 M5054 166 Edward Ganley M 53 Clermont FL 3:50:19 3:50:05 8:47 52:23 1:19:13 1:52:09
114 40 4/38 F4549 503 Rebecca Teres F 48 Deland FL 3:50:59 3:50:24 8:48 53:44 1:19:52 1:52:41
115 41 1/15 F2529 450 Kate Schalter F 28 Lakeland FL 3:50:51 3:50:36 8:49 51:11 1:16:43 1:48:32
116 75 8/24 M5054 369 Eddie Nesmith M 50 Winter Haven FL 3:50:53 3:50:38 8:49 51:11 1:16:43 1:48:32
117 76 5/23 M6064 168 David Garfield M 60 Jupiter FL 3:51:16 3:50:58 8:49 54:53 1:21:49 1:55:17
118 77 17/47 M3539 585 Steven Saleh M 38 Orlando FL 3:51:31 3:51:00 8:49 52:07 1:18:24 1:51:40
119 42 9/27 F3034 277 Valerie King F 31 Saint Petersburg FL 3:51:33 3:51:13 8:50 50:25 1:15:43 1:47:04
120 78 18/47 M3539 282 Shawn Koo M 35 Lakeland FL 3:51:47 3:51:33 8:51 49:47 1:14:23 1:43:54
121 79 9/24 M5054 556 James Wells M 52 Kissimmee FL 3:52:25 3:52:12 8:52 50:47 1:16:29 1:49:22
122 43 5/38 F4549 525 Donna Utakis F 47 Amherst MA 3:53:02 3:52:18 8:52 54:59 1:22:09 1:55:46
123 80 8/19 M3034 326 Chris Martin M 30 Saint Petersburg FL 3:52:44 3:52:30 8:53 51:35 1:17:11
124 81 9/19 M3034 193 Michael Hacker M 31 Valrico FL 3:52:45 3:52:30 8:53 51:35 1:17:11 1:48:50
125 44 9/44 F4044 222 Melissa Hodges F 42 Deland FL 3:53:08 3:52:30 8:53 52:57 1:18:25 1:49:26
126 82 19/47 M3539 28 Eugene Belleza M 39 Bridgeton MO 3:53:12 3:52:39 8:53 52:26 1:18:12 1:49:47
127 83 18/54 M4549 191 Axel Gudnason M 45 Celebration FL 3:53:16 3:52:48 8:54 53:37 1:19:53 1:52:28
128 84 19/54 M4549 417 Rajeshwar Ramaka M 45 Odessa FL 3:53:32 3:52:49 8:54 54:18 1:21:23 1:54:49
129 85 6/27 M5559 497 Mike Sweeney M 59 Orlando FL 3:53:44 3:53:08 8:54 54:11 1:20:29 1:52:59
130 86 10/30 M4044 316 Rodolfo Maduro M 40 New Port Richey FL 3:54:27 3:53:25 8:55 55:01 1:21:54 1:55:01
131 45 9/43 F3539 102 Katy Cook F 36 Lake Mary FL 3:54:14 3:53:45 8:56 54:29 1:21:37 1:54:59
132 87 20/54 M4549 210 Robert Heinz M 48 Land O Lakes FL 3:54:25 3:53:51 8:56 54:07 1:21:07
133 88 7/27 M5559 416 Paul Rahill M 59 Maitland FL 3:54:31 3:53:51 8:56 55:26 1:22:58 1:57:01
134 89 11/30 M4044 47 Bob Bradley M 40 Odessa FL 3:54:31 3:53:58 8:56 53:53 1:20:08 1:52:46
135 90 21/54 M4549 279 Daniel Kirk M 49 Saint Cloud FL 3:54:43 3:54:26 8:57 51:30 1:17:14 1:48:36
136 91 10/24 M5054 526 Marcos Valim M 54 Winter Haven FL 3:55:08 3:54:27 8:57 54:44 1:22:08 1:56:06
137 92 8/27 M5559 409 Michael Poskanzer M 55 Orlando FL 3:55:38 3:54:40 8:58 53:50 1:20:52 1:53:50
138 46 10/27 F3034 194 Rebecca Hacker F 31 Valrico FL 3:55:17 3:54:40 8:58 54:18 1:21:32 1:55:08
139 47 10/43 F3539 301 Jane Letterhos F 37 Huron OH 3:55:30 3:54:46 8:58 55:40 1:23:13 1:56:55
140 93 9/27 M5559 162 Rod Fraser M 59 Mooretown ON 3:55:15 3:54:46 8:58 53:48 1:20:39 1:54:02
141 48 6/38 F4549 115 Brooke Curran F 47 Alexandria VA 3:55:58 3:55:12 8:59 54:43 1:22:13 1:55:08
142 94 10/19 M3034 17 Cesar Balbuena M 32 Haines City FL 3:56:06 3:55:44 9:00 53:37 1:20:47 1:53:48
143 49 10/44 F4044 44 Tara Ann Bouzianis F 40 Orlando FL 3:56:27 3:56:00 9:01 51:58 1:17:57 1:50:11
144 95 11/19 M3034 306 Ed Lotoczky M 34 Celebration FL 3:56:49 3:56:02 9:01 54:58 1:22:17 1:56:02
145 96 20/47 M3539 58 Nate Buikema M 39 Plant City FL 3:57:12 3:56:03 9:01 55:17 1:22:26 1:57:16
146 50 11/44 F4044 447 Erika Sanclemente F 41 Orlando FL 3:56:29 3:56:03 9:01 51:59 1:18:03 1:51:29
147 97 22/54 M4549 360 Kevin Murphy M 45 St. Petersburg FL 3:56:47 3:56:15 9:01 53:45 1:20:15 1:52:10
148 98 21/47 M3539 462 Jared Selph M 35 Lakeland FL 3:57:20 3:56:24 9:02 55:41 1:23:01 1:56:32
149 99 22/47 M3539 355 John Misdary M 37 Tampa FL 3:57:11 3:56:27 9:02 55:40 1:23:13 1:57:47
150 100 6/23 M6064 179 Michael Goodoien M 62 Hugo MN 3:57:28 3:56:40 9:02 55:04 1:22:10 1:55:00
151 51 11/27 F3034 152 Jaime Filipek F 30 Pittsburgh PA 3:57:24 3:56:42 9:03 55:42 1:23:09 1:57:46
152 52 12/27 F3034 476 Erin Slicer F 34 Deland FL 3:57:11 3:57:00 9:03 48:40 1:13:43 1:47:46
153 53 11/43 F3539 502 Nikolitsa Taylor F 37 Deland FL 3:57:12 3:57:12 9:04 50:52 1:16:30
154 54 2/13 F5559 318 Cynthia Mahagan F 56 Orlando FL 3:57:34 3:57:13 9:04 54:02 1:20:53 1:55:16
155 101 11/24 M5054 237 Oscar Huerfano M 52 Kissimmee FL 3:57:14 3:57:13 9:04 48:19 1:13:04 1:45:44
156 102 23/54 M4549 71 Oscar Ernesto Carrasquilla M 45 Pa PA 3:58:11 3:57:14 9:04 55:30 1:23:01 1:57:27
157 55 12/43 F3539 320 Erica Mailler-Savage F 37 Winter Park FL 3:57:42 3:57:25 9:04 52:39 1:18:53 1:51:51
158 56 7/38 F4549 440 Nubia Rodridguez F 48 Kissimmee FL 3:58:57 3:58:12 9:06 55:40 1:23:13 1:57:44
159 103 12/30 M4044 124 Brian Demeulenaere M 42 St Cloud FL 3:59:43 3:58:33 9:07 58:29 1:26:52 2:01:21
160 104 12/24 M5054 110 Larry Coughlin M 52 Orlando FL 4:00:28 3:59:17 9:08 57:03 1:25:15 2:00:17
161 57 2/15 F2529 509 Allison Thurn F 25 Vero Beach FL 4:00:12 3:59:25 9:09 55:31 1:23:11 1:58:24
162 105 13/24 M5054 512 Dan Todd M 53 Vero Beach FL 4:00:12 3:59:25 9:09 55:32 1:23:12 1:58:24
163 106 1/2 M2024 511 Austin Todd M 21 Vero Beach FL 4:00:13 3:59:26 9:09 55:31 1:23:11 1:58:24
164 58 2/4 F2024 519 Kendall Trump F 24 Orlando FL 4:00:27 3:59:31 9:09 57:09 1:25:13 2:00:26
165 107 13/30 M4044 480 James Snook M 44 Lake Mary FL 4:00:10 3:59:37 9:09 53:50 1:19:54 1:51:51
166 108 14/24 M5054 96 Rick Cohn M 51 Maitland FL 3:59:59 3:59:41 9:09 56:08 1:23:40 1:58:12
167 59 13/27 F3034 535 Lindsey Vera F 34 Winter Haven FL 4:00:51 4:00:12 9:11 51:35 1:17:42 1:51:36
168 60 13/43 F3539 466 Monica Showers F 35 Grand Island FL 4:01:41 4:00:51 9:12 54:31 1:21:36 1:55:41
169 61 12/44 F4044 30 Gretchen Bennett F 44 Oviedo FL 4:01:25 4:00:53 9:12 52:35 1:18:53 1:52:01
170 109 10/27 M5559 520 Tom Tschopp M 55 Winter Park FL 4:01:21 4:00:53 9:12 52:13 1:18:42 1:51:39
171 110 15/24 M5054 575 Colon Zamora M 51 Doral FL 4:03:11 4:02:54 9:17 57:48 1:26:38 2:01:15
172 62 8/38 F4549 586 Kay Renshaw F 47 Bradenton FL 4:03:52 4:03:03 9:17 55:30 1:23:29 1:58:09
173 63 9/38 F4549 386 Shirley Olson F 45 Deleon Springs FL 4:03:39 4:03:14 9:17 53:34 1:20:49 1:53:36
174 64 10/38 F4549 146 Tracey Ewald F 46 Winter Park FL 4:04:01 4:03:24 9:18 54:26 1:21:29 1:54:54
175 111 11/27 M5559 376 Frank Norris M 59 Melbourne FL 4:04:45 4:03:51 9:19 54:36 1:21:51 1:54:54
176 65 13/44 F4044 48 Jackie Bradley F 40 Odessa FL 4:04:53 4:03:51 9:19 56:05 1:24:24 1:58:26
177 112 16/24 M5054 136 Edward Dullmeyer M 51 Winter Park FL 4:05:25 4:04:25 9:20 57:16 1:25:18 2:00:42
178 66 14/44 F4044 550 Kate Watts F 43 Orlando FL 4:05:02 4:04:30 9:20 53:50 1:19:58 1:52:51
179 113 7/23 M6064 336 James Mccan M 63 Apopka FL 4:05:08 4:04:47 9:21 49:29 1:13:33 1:44:00
180 114 2/7 M6569 297 David Leahy M 69 Miami FL 4:05:34 4:04:55 9:21 55:46 1:23:57 1:58:36
181 67 15/44 F4044 312 Amanda Lyons F 41 Lexington SC 4:06:07 4:05:41 9:23 51:58 1:18:02 1:50:27
182 68 3/15 F2529 1 Christie Abbott F 29 Mount Dora FL 4:06:51 4:06:01 9:24 54:31 1:21:36 1:55:41
183 115 8/23 M6064 489 Ken Steckert M 60 Auburndale FL 4:06:29 4:06:10 9:24 55:49 1:23:11 1:57:21
184 116 24/54 M4549 402 Craig Pike M 47 Paradise NL 4:06:39 4:06:16 9:24 51:29 1:17:18 1:50:06
185 117 14/30 M4044 122 Richard Dellinger M 41 Orlando FL 4:07:05 4:06:27 9:25 55:14 1:22:59 1:57:43
186 69 11/38 F4549 121 Alisa Dellinger F 45 Orlando FL 4:07:06 4:06:28 9:25 55:14 1:22:59 1:57:44
187 118 9/23 M6064 444 Ron Roppelt M 64 Celebration FL 4:07:31 4:06:34 9:25 57:10 1:25:11 1:59:32
188 70 6/21 F5054 455 Patricia Schryver F 52 Atlantic Beach FL 4:06:58 4:06:37 9:25 55:16 1:23:17 1:58:08
189 71 12/38 F4549 18 Christina Ballesteros F 45 Orlando FL 4:08:11 4:07:12 9:27 56:59 1:24:34 1:58:54
190 119 10/23 M6064 572 Edward Wood M 61 Maitland FL 4:07:59 4:07:19 9:27 55:29 1:23:07 1:57:02
191 120 25/54 M4549 55 Mitch Brouwer M 46 Hudsonville MI 4:08:37 4:07:28 9:27 55:18 1:22:27 1:57:18
192 121 26/54 M4549 197 David Hand M 46 Orlando FL 4:08:32 4:07:38 9:28 56:44 1:25:42 2:00:52
193 72 16/44 F4044 310 Wendi Lowrimore F 40 Macon GA 4:08:38 4:08:04 9:29 53:34 1:20:29 1:54:27
194 122 27/54 M4549 50 Joseph Briatico M 49 Lake Mary FL 4:08:53 4:08:07 9:29 54:02 1:20:34 1:53:07
195 73 14/43 F3539 397 Angela Pawlak F 35 Olympia WA 4:09:54 4:08:30 9:30 59:46 1:28:36 2:04:45
196 123 12/27 M5559 432 Saul Rivas M 59 Kissimmee FL 4:09:37 4:08:42 9:30 57:10 1:25:12 2:00:26
197 124 12/19 M3034 219 Chris Hill M 33 Titusville FL 4:10:38 4:09:28 9:32 58:37 1:27:57 2:03:59
198 74 15/43 F3539 377 Terina Nusinov F 35 Oviedo FL 4:11:02 4:09:35 9:32 58:21 1:27:40 2:03:43
199 125 15/30 M4044 182 Ted Gordillo M 41 Orlando FL 4:10:31 4:09:37 9:32 53:27 1:19:36 1:52:28
200 75 16/43 F3539 335 Amy Mccallum F 38 Macon GA 4:10:54 4:10:21 9:34 54:10 1:22:32 1:59:54
201 76 13/38 F4549 363 Vicki Musselman F 45 Avon Park FL 4:11:51 4:11:14 9:36 55:31 1:23:17 1:58:07
202 77 7/21 F5054 504 Joan Terry F 52 Orlando FL 4:12:11 4:11:17 9:36 55:27 1:23:06 1:57:36
203 126 28/54 M4549 523 Alan Turney M 47 Auburndale FL 4:11:52 4:11:23 9:36 52:52 1:18:57 1:51:08
204 127 13/27 M5559 367 Steve Neibergall M 55 Gilbert AZ 4:12:44 4:12:01 9:38 57:24 1:26:13 2:01:22
205 128 2/2 M2024 46 Cory Braddy M 22 Fort Lauderdale FL 4:16:07 4:12:25 9:39 45:16 1:08:28 1:40:52
206 129 29/54 M4549 457 Robert Schulz M 49 Palmetto FL 4:13:29 4:12:32 9:39 57:10 1:25:12 2:00:27
207 78 14/27 F3034 485 Melissa Soto F 32 Orlando FL 4:14:16 4:13:03 9:40 1:00:29 1:30:37 2:08:01
208 79 8/21 F5054 199 Diane Hanson F 51 Fonda NY 4:13:38 4:13:11 9:40 54:51 1:23:20 1:58:50
209 80 4/15 F2529 441 Giovana Rodriguez F 29 Orlando FL 4:15:21 4:14:07 9:42 1:00:28 1:30:36 2:07:59
210 81 17/44 F4044 349 Marsha Michael F 40 Apopka FL 4:15:11 4:14:22 9:43 55:25 1:23:52 2:00:22
211 130 14/27 M5559 68 Jeff Carfagno M 57 Little Rock AR 4:15:39 4:14:33 9:43 1:00:35 1:30:43 2:08:06
212 131 16/30 M4044 120 Michael Dellapia M 43 Orlando FL 4:15:56 4:15:00 9:44 57:09 1:25:14 2:00:30
213 82 17/43 F3539 56 Jacqueline Brown F 35 Melbourne FL 4:16:21 4:15:45 9:46 54:19 1:21:33 1:57:19
214 83 15/27 F3034 394 Stephanie Parks F 31 Valrico FL 4:16:21 4:15:45 9:46 54:19 1:21:36 1:57:19
215 132 30/54 M4549 552 Darrin Way M 49 Lisbon CT 4:17:30 4:16:54 9:49 52:49 1:20:11 1:56:04
216 84 18/43 F3539 165 Rachel Gandee F 39 New Port Richey FL 4:18:41 4:17:39 9:51 56:05 1:24:24 1:58:26
217 133 15/27 M5559 141 James Elmer M 59 Cape Canaveral FL 4:18:27 4:17:42 9:51 54:04 1:21:03 1:54:52
218 85 14/38 F4549 496 Leah Swarts F 46 Bradenton FL 4:18:47 4:18:17 9:52 55:32 1:23:17 1:57:28
219 86 19/43 F3539 313 Trevor Maclaren F 39 Winter Springs FL 4:19:32 4:18:18 9:52 1:00:29 1:30:38 2:08:00
220 87 15/38 F4549 231 Michele Howard F 49 Odessa FL 4:19:52 4:18:51 9:53 54:23 1:21:28 1:55:59
221 88 1/9 F6064 76 Mary Casey F 60 Herculaneum MO 4:20:33 4:19:14 9:54 1:01:18 1:32:00 2:10:12
222 134 31/54 M4549 451 Bob Scherzinger M 49 Orlando FL 4:20:15 4:19:14 9:54 56:30 1:25:00 1:59:04
223 135 11/23 M6064 553 Joe Weber M 61 Evansville IN 4:20:03 4:19:16 9:54 54:10 1:21:24 1:55:17
224 89 16/38 F4549 506 Alisa Thomas F 45 Dayton OH 4:21:03 4:19:36 9:55 1:01:21 1:31:56 2:10:02
225 90 20/43 F3539 412 Gina Priolo F 39 Saint Petersburg FL 4:21:07 4:20:01 9:56 57:22 1:26:00 2:02:14
226 136 3/7 M6569 473 Kenneth Sirois M 68 Knoxville TN 4:20:55 4:20:32 9:57 58:54 1:29:18 2:06:41
227 137 4/7 M2529 271 Jared Keyes M 25 Altamonte Springs FL 4:20:54 4:20:47 9:58 46:25 1:09:32 1:39:25
228 138 32/54 M4549 116 Bob Darrow M 49 Longwood FL 4:22:29 4:22:00 10:00 54:42 1:21:26 1:54:57
229 91 1/2 F0119 1813 Briar-Rose Honeywill-Sykes F 10 Celebration FL 4:24:02 4:22:38 10:02 1:01:11 1:31:54
230 139 33/54 M4549 239 Patrick Huston M 47 Tampa FL 4:23:27 4:22:54 10:03 55:05 1:22:36 1:57:25
231 92 16/27 F3034 571 Emily Woesthoff F 32 Celebration FL 4:24:09 4:23:00 10:03 1:01:37 1:32:16 2:10:19
232 93 17/38 F4549 225 Kathleen Hoke F 49 Cockeysville MD 4:24:46 4:23:03 10:03 59:06 1:28:51 2:06:07
233 140 23/47 M3539 206 Charles Haun M 39 Orlando FL 4:23:29 4:23:08 10:03 55:35 1:24:10 1:59:32
234 94 18/38 F4549 314 Char Macneill F 48 Moncton NB 4:24:34 4:23:18 10:03 1:01:11 1:32:01 2:10:07
235 95 21/43 F3539 226 Kimberly Hollifield-Smith F 36 Morehead City NC 4:24:37 4:23:35 10:04 58:21 1:28:06 2:05:45
236 141 5/7 M2529 469 Sean Simmons M 29 Fort Myers FL 4:25:21 4:23:59 10:05 1:02:34 1:33:05 2:11:32
237 142 12/23 M6064 362 Terry Murphy M 61 Atlanta GA 4:25:16 4:24:39 10:07 55:50 1:24:16 2:01:10
238 96 19/38 F4549 113 Stacy Crouse F 49 Ponder TX 4:25:27 4:24:43 10:07 55:48 1:23:43 1:59:15
239 97 17/27 F3034 77 Megan Cassidy F 34 Kissimmee FL 4:25:23 4:24:54 10:07 57:38 1:25:57 2:03:36
240 143 17/30 M4044 8 Juan Allodi M 43 Orlando FL 4:26:34 4:25:04 10:08 58:18 1:26:45 2:01:10
241 144 24/47 M3539 156 Graham Fleener M 37 Maitland FL 4:26:54 4:25:25 10:08 1:01:24 1:31:52 2:10:05
242 98 3/13 F5559 445 Luanne Rutt F 58 Deltona FL 4:26:38 4:25:43 10:09 57:11 1:25:25 2:01:37
243 99 18/44 F4044 584 Carrie Roeder F 41 Gotha FL 4:27:35 4:26:39 10:11 56:57 1:25:13 2:00:38
244 145 34/54 M4549 170 John Gartland M 48 New Port Richey FL 4:27:50 4:27:13 10:12 54:24 1:21:35 1:55:26
245 100 19/44 F4044 583 Edith Davis F 42 Winter Haven FL 4:29:23 4:27:43 10:14 1:01:13 1:31:45 2:09:26
246 146 13/23 M6064 3 David Ackerman M 60 Montgomery NY 4:28:10 4:27:45 10:14 54:42 1:22:09 1:57:49
247 101 20/44 F4044 338 Shellie Mcconnell F 43 Apopka FL 4:29:03 4:28:14 10:15 55:25 1:23:53 2:00:22
248 102 18/27 F3034 177 Jacquelyn Golden F 32 South Abington Township PA 4:29:06 4:28:42 10:16 1:02:09 1:33:46 2:13:19
249 103 5/15 F2529 533 Jill Varady F 28 Davenport FL 4:29:48 4:29:06 10:17 52:41 1:19:26 1:57:39
250 104 20/38 F4549 430 Lisa Rippe F 49 Edina MN 4:30:57 4:29:16 10:17 1:02:34 1:34:08 2:13:17
251 105 21/38 F4549 7 Angela Allen F 47 Orlando FL 4:30:12 4:29:22 10:17 58:19 1:27:59 2:05:34
252 147 14/23 M6064 94 Jimmy Clawson M 61 Brooksville FL 4:32:16 4:29:52 10:19 1:03:58 1:35:21 2:13:32
253 106 21/44 F4044 208 Kellie Hawk F 43 Wesley Chapel FL 4:30:59 4:29:56 10:19 57:07 1:25:13 1:59:58
254 107 9/21 F5054 410 Deb Potash F 51 Jacksonville FL 4:30:42 4:30:21 10:20 57:45 1:27:11 2:06:15
255 148 13/19 M3034 303 Nicholas Linscott M 34 St Cloud FL 4:32:07 4:30:45 10:21 58:41 1:28:20 2:05:10
256 149 35/54 M4549 330 Steve Mason M 45 Kissimmee FL 4:32:07 4:30:45 10:21 58:43 1:28:20 2:05:11
257 150 25/47 M3539 66 Kenny Callaway M 39 Kissimmee FL 4:31:44 4:31:12 10:22 55:04 1:22:57 1:58:33
258 151 26/47 M3539 36 Tim Billingsley M 35 Fort Myers FL 4:33:06 4:31:54 10:23 58:58 1:28:02 2:03:58
259 108 22/44 F4044 327 Angemir Martinez F 42 Orlando FL 4:33:00 4:32:02 10:23 1:01:12 1:32:17 2:10:41
260 152 27/47 M3539 218 Danny Hernandez M 35 Longwood FL 4:33:42 4:32:11 10:24 1:00:58 1:31:45 2:10:39
261 153 18/30 M4044 405 Chad Plothow M 44 Orlando FL 4:35:04 4:33:22 10:26 1:02:00 1:33:07 2:11:16
262 109 2/9 F6064 133 Domitilia Dos Santos F 60 New York NY 4:33:24 4:33:24 10:27 52:15 1:24:06
263 110 22/43 F3539 242 Amanda Hyman F 35 Orlando FL 4:35:11 4:33:32 10:27 1:01:30 1:32:34 2:11:08
264 154 1/6 M7074 404 Mark Pitts M 72 Indianapolis IN 4:35:07 4:33:34 10:27 1:02:44 1:34:18 2:13:26
265 155 28/47 M3539 337 Jason Mccollum M 38 Lakeland FL 4:34:46 4:33:57 10:28 58:35 1:26:40 2:01:48
266 111 22/38 F4549 348 Rebecca Merritt F 49 New Smyrna Beach FL 4:35:17 4:33:58 10:28 1:00:52 1:30:41 2:08:01
267 112 6/15 F2529 260 Melissa Joye F 25 Lake City FL 4:35:42 4:34:14 10:28 1:01:27 1:31:59 2:10:52
268 113 10/21 F5054 470 Stacy Simmons F 50 Amelia Island FL 4:34:37 4:34:18 10:29 59:43 1:30:47 2:09:59
269 156 15/23 M6064 443 Rafael Rohena M 63 Houston TX 4:35:01 4:34:18 10:29 58:39 1:28:24 2:06:12
270 157 36/54 M4549 286 Paul Kralovanec M 46 Tampa FL 4:34:58 4:34:47 10:30 46:53 1:10:58 1:43:18
271 158 16/27 M5559 151 Perry Feyk M 59 Palm Beach Gardens FL 4:36:27 4:36:09 10:33 54:56 1:23:06 1:59:07
272 159 29/47 M3539 84 Jeremy Cheek M 35 Trinity FL 4:37:07 4:36:27 10:34 55:52 1:23:20 1:58:01
273 114 7/15 F2529 186 Katherine Graf F 26 Tampa FL 4:38:10 4:36:29 10:34 1:02:32 1:34:07 2:13:17
274 160 37/54 M4549 536 Cesar Villanueva M 47 Orlando FL 4:37:04 4:36:51 10:34 57:33 1:32:02 2:09:02
275 161 14/19 M3034 59 Robert Burke M 34 Ocoee FL 4:38:41 4:36:59 10:35 1:02:31 1:33:29 2:11:22
276 162 38/54 M4549 375 Kevin Noonan M 48 Altamonte Springs FL 4:40:02 4:37:13 10:35 1:05:00 1:36:21 2:14:08
277 115 3/9 F6064 529 Gigi Van Ostrand F 64 Calgary AB 4:40:14 4:38:32 10:38 1:03:51 1:35:37 2:15:50
278 116 19/27 F3034 464 Amanda Seymour F 31 Trinity FL 4:40:13 4:38:41 10:39 1:05:11 1:37:57 2:17:49
279 117 23/38 F4549 577 Kerri Ginel F 46 Orlando FL 4:39:36 4:38:55 10:39 1:02:42 1:33:36 2:12:02
280 163 17/24 M5054 439 Rookie Robertson M 53 Conshohocken PA 4:40:48 4:38:56 10:39 1:02:37 1:34:53 2:13:06
281 118 23/44 F4044 232 Nicole Howe F 40 Maryville TN 4:41:05 4:39:00 10:39 1:05:20 1:37:58 2:18:28
282 164 30/47 M3539 100 John Colwell M 37 Windermere FL 4:40:20 4:39:20 10:40 1:07:19 1:42:32 2:21:35
283 119 8/15 F2529 507 Amy Thomas F 25 Watertown MA 4:41:22 4:39:40 10:41 1:02:33 1:34:07 2:13:15
284 165 39/54 M4549 560 Randy Wiemer M 47 New Port Richey FL 4:40:50 4:39:48 10:41 56:51 1:24:56 1:59:55
285 166 6/7 M2529 343 Ethan Mcnaughton M 28 Mount Joy PA 4:41:08 4:39:54 10:41 1:00:26 1:30:36 2:07:57
286 167 15/19 M3034 196 Drew Hamilton M 32 Orlando FL 4:41:37 4:40:19 10:42 1:08:45 1:42:03 2:23:54
287 168 31/47 M3539 261 Juan Juncos M 38 Orlando FL 4:43:15 4:40:31 10:43 1:08:13 1:40:59 2:20:08
288 169 32/47 M3539 396 Jason Pavlak M 35 Sanford FL 4:42:15 4:40:46 10:43 1:01:24 1:31:52 2:10:05
289 120 24/38 F4549 12 Kristin Arisman F 46 Lake Mary FL 4:42:47 4:41:00 10:44 1:03:45 1:36:14 2:15:18
290 121 24/44 F4044 31 Trudy Benton F 43 Avon Park FL 4:42:59 4:41:23 10:45 1:02:56 1:35:56 2:16:49
291 170 16/23 M6064 16 Robin Baker M 63 Winter Haven FL 4:42:10 4:41:28 10:45 56:04 1:23:57 1:59:18
292 122 25/44 F4044 251 Katie Jasnieski F 40 Laporte IN 4:43:22 4:41:35 10:45 1:01:57 1:33:28 2:12:33
293 123 23/43 F3539 273 Gillian Kieft F 37 Lake Wales FL 4:43:22 4:41:35 10:45 1:01:57 1:33:28 2:12:33
294 171 33/47 M3539 14 Lee Ayala M 38 Kissimmee FL 4:42:59 4:42:59 10:49 1:00:39 1:32:06 2:12:08
295 172 40/54 M4549 245 Michael Imler M 45 Winter Garden FL 4:45:51 4:43:33 10:50 1:08:00 1:41:38 2:23:08
296 173 34/47 M3539 243 Barry Hyman M 39 Orlando FL 4:45:14 4:43:34 10:50 1:01:30 1:32:33 2:11:42
297 174 35/47 M3539 383 Andrew Olson M 37 Wesley Chapel FL 4:45:03 4:43:45 10:50 1:02:29 1:33:15 2:11:01
298 124 9/15 F2529 407 Rebecca Pollino F 27 Ebensburg PA 4:47:17 4:44:08 10:51 1:03:36 1:35:18 2:15:25
299 175 17/27 M5559 567 Robert Winfield M 58 Miami Lakes FL 4:46:02 4:44:36 10:52 1:01:31 1:31:58 2:11:04
300 125 25/38 F4549 178 Ana Marcia Gomes F 46 Campo Grande 4:44:37 4:44:37 10:52 59:12 1:30:52 2:11:38
301 176 18/27 M5559 308 Rich Lovette M 58 Lake Mary FL 4:46:45 4:45:16 10:54 58:52 1:28:32 2:05:17
302 177 18/24 M5054 492 Richard Stonehouse M 51 Celebration FL 4:47:12 4:46:15 10:56 57:14 1:25:12 2:00:29
303 126 26/44 F4044 513 Laura Tolen F 40 Oviedo FL 4:47:49 4:46:21 10:56 57:29 1:27:56 2:07:22
304 178 36/47 M3539 41 Adam Bolli M 35 Fort Stewart GA 4:49:14 4:47:47 11:00 59:56 1:28:29 2:03:04
305 127 24/43 F3539 463 Kelly Semenko F 38 Melbourne FL 4:50:00 4:48:27 11:01 1:04:51 1:36:53 2:17:50
306 179 19/27 M5559 72 Paul Carringer M 57 Columbus OH 4:50:59 4:48:37 11:01 1:08:32 1:41:18 2:22:50
307 128 3/4 F2024 63 Kelsey Butler F 24 Orlando FL 4:51:07 4:48:44 11:02 1:05:01 1:37:39 2:18:09
308 129 26/38 F4549 138 Brenda Echevarria F 47 Kissimmee FL 4:50:55 4:48:49 11:02 1:08:49 1:41:35 2:23:07
309 130 25/43 F3539 114 Constance Cruz F 38 Kissimmee FL 4:50:43 4:49:08 11:03 1:03:09 1:34:06 2:14:07
310 131 10/15 F2529 530 Janine Vance F 28 Orlando FL 4:49:41 4:49:17 11:03 56:48 1:25:59 2:03:34
311 180 19/30 M4044 54 Brock Brinkerhoff M 43 Orlando FL 4:49:41 4:49:17 11:03 53:45 1:22:25 1:56:41
312 181 20/27 M5559 217 Robert Hered M 59 Orlando FL 4:50:12 4:49:36 11:04 53:28 1:19:45 1:52:34
313 132 27/44 F4044 352 Tracy Milleman F 42 Seffner FL 4:52:03 4:49:56 11:04 1:05:25 1:38:42 2:18:53
314 133 26/43 F3539 368 Kristin Nelson F 36 Mulberry FL 4:51:27 4:50:09 11:05 59:22 1:30:27 2:09:53
315 182 41/54 M4549 364 Ramamoorthy Nagasubramanian M 48 Oviedo FL 4:52:39 4:50:38 11:06 1:05:24 1:38:02 2:18:31
316 134 11/21 F5054 43 Christina Bouwens F 53 Oviedo FL 4:53:43 4:51:18 11:08 1:07:45 1:42:05 2:24:33
317 135 27/43 F3539 101 Ellen Comeaux F 37 Alpharetta GA 4:53:14 4:51:31 11:08 1:05:00 1:39:33 2:25:07
318 183 37/47 M3539 280 Clayton Knapp M 36 Oviedo FL 4:52:29 4:52:02 11:09 52:53 1:20:23 1:58:21
319 184 20/30 M4044 145 Stephen Ericson M 41 Orlando FL 4:54:02 4:52:14 11:10 1:02:29 1:34:02 2:13:10
320 136 27/38 F4549 491 Marlene Stone F 45 Altamonte Springs FL 4:55:30 4:52:47 11:11 1:07:44 1:43:42 2:25:19
321 137 20/27 F3034 161 Allyson Foss F 33 Orlando FL 4:55:30 4:52:47 11:11 1:07:44 1:43:42 2:25:19
322 185 38/47 M3539 569 Jonathan Winfree M 38 Winter Haven FL 4:55:01 4:53:37 11:13 1:01:27 1:32:00 2:10:07
323 138 21/27 F3034 522 Morgan Turner F 33 Celebration FL 4:57:02 4:53:57 11:14 1:12:48 1:47:23 2:30:29
324 186 39/47 M3539 155 Corey Flannagan M 37 Pittsburgh PA 4:55:24 4:54:33 11:15 55:42 1:23:23 1:57:59
325 187 17/23 M6064 25 Karl Wolfgang Baumgarten M 63 Weyhe DE 4:57:04 4:54:44 11:15 1:08:23 1:43:32 2:27:56
326 188 21/30 M4044 249 Michael Jacob M 41 Winter Garden FL 4:56:07 4:55:51 11:18 52:23 1:21:22 2:00:55
327 189 42/54 M4549 429 John Riordan M 47 Winter Park FL 4:57:13 4:56:17 11:19 1:00:53 1:32:29 2:10:48
328 139 28/44 F4044 544 Jennifer Walsh F 42 Orlando FL 4:57:21 4:56:21 11:19 1:00:20 1:33:51 2:15:10
329 140 4/13 F5559 75 Lorna Castellanos F 56 Miami FL 4:59:42 4:57:01 11:21 1:11:31 1:45:49 2:27:34
330 141 29/44 F4044 354 Tanya Miller F 42 Winter Springs FL 5:00:02 4:57:09 11:21 1:08:08 1:42:33 2:25:36
331 142 2/9 F6569 37 Mary Bivin F 69 Altamonte Springs FL 5:00:01 4:57:11 11:21 1:11:09 1:48:00 2:35:24
332 190 43/54 M4549 169 Bob Garick M 49 Oviedo FL 4:58:50 4:57:11 11:21 1:03:17 1:35:46 2:17:51
333 143 30/44 F4044 543 Rosie Wallace F 42 Orlando FL 4:59:20 4:57:16 11:21 1:06:34 1:41:40 2:23:34
334 191 4/7 M6569 189 Kenneth Greenwell M 67 Winter Haven FL 4:57:35 4:57:16 11:21 58:10 1:29:27 2:09:24
335 192 40/47 M3539 486 David Souders M 38 Winter Park FL 4:58:30 4:57:26 11:22 56:53 1:25:16 2:02:42
336 144 31/44 F4044 81 Kellie Chambers F 42 Orlando FL 4:59:38 4:57:34 11:22 1:06:34 1:41:39 2:23:34
337 193 19/24 M5054 532 William Vanderzyl M 53 Kissimmee FL 4:59:34 4:57:50 11:23 1:02:19 1:33:46 2:12:57
338 194 22/30 M4044 51 Christopher Brickner M 41 Saint Petersburg FL 4:59:50 4:58:02 11:23 1:03:54 1:36:36 2:16:47
339 145 28/38 F4549 267 Amy Kentner F 45 Wapakoneta OH 5:00:44 4:58:03 11:23 1:11:32 1:45:49 2:28:29
340 146 11/15 F2529 130 Faith Doles F 29 Winter Garden FL 5:00:09 4:58:05 11:23 1:06:33 1:41:39 2:23:34
341 147 28/43 F3539 233 Andrea Howell F 35 Windermere FL 5:00:09 4:58:05 11:23 1:06:33 1:41:37 2:23:03
342 148 29/38 F4549 472 Debbie Siniawski F 48 Lakeland FL 5:00:12 4:58:11 11:23 1:06:04 1:37:58 2:17:58
343 195 41/47 M3539 564 Randy Willis M 38 Lakeland FL 5:00:12 4:58:12 11:23 1:06:04 1:37:59 2:17:58
344 149 5/13 F5559 307 Patti Lovette F 57 Lake Mary FL 4:59:44 4:58:14 11:23 1:06:04 1:39:14 2:20:58
345 150 22/27 F3034 453 Sarah Schneider F 31 Lake City FL 4:59:53 4:58:26 11:24 1:01:28 1:32:00 2:12:09
346 196 44/54 M4549 319 Rachid Mahdi M 48 Davenport FL 4:58:58 4:58:44 11:25 57:27 1:27:32 2:10:07
347 151 30/38 F4549 24 Shannon Battoe F 45 Winter Park FL 5:01:54 4:58:59 11:25 1:07:17 1:40:44 2:21:49
348 197 42/47 M3539 171 Jethro Art Gatdula M 38 Orlando FL 4:59:47 4:59:06 11:25 55:41 1:24:13 2:02:35
349 198 23/30 M4044 45 Shayne Boyer M 42 Deland FL 4:59:16 4:59:16 11:26 1:04:13 1:35:39 2:14:05
350 152 29/43 F3539 200 Mary Hardrick F 36 Lake Mary FL 5:02:18 4:59:29 11:26 1:07:38 1:43:37 2:25:13
351 153 23/27 F3034 175 Christie Gierke F 32 Orlando FL 5:02:20 4:59:32 11:26 1:07:39 1:43:39 2:25:15
352 154 12/21 F5054 342 Michele Mcknight F 51 Celebration FL 4:59:58 4:59:58 11:27 1:10:37 1:43:47
353 199 16/19 M3034 97 Jason Coleman M 31 Riverview FL 5:01:36 5:01:25 11:31 48:38 1:12:53 1:42:49
354 200 18/23 M6064 259 Herbert Jourdan M 61 Ocala FL 5:02:15 5:01:32 11:31 58:04 1:28:51 2:09:55
355 155 32/44 F4044 566 Kristina Wilson F 41 Lakeland FL 5:03:42 5:01:59 11:32 1:06:58 1:40:52 2:22:34
356 201 45/54 M4549 356 David Monroe M 48 Orlando FL 5:04:11 5:02:19 11:33 1:06:55 1:39:31 2:19:55
357 202 46/54 M4549 433 Carlos Rivera M 49 Orlando FL 5:04:10 5:02:27 11:33 1:02:33 1:34:07 2:13:17
358 203 20/24 M5054 238 Rex Hunter M 54 Gotha FL 5:07:00 5:04:06 11:37 1:07:17 1:40:45 2:21:50
359 204 47/54 M4549 384 Brian Olson M 49 Alpharetta GA 5:06:10 5:04:26 11:38 1:04:59 1:39:33 2:25:06
360 156 13/21 F5054 93 Valerie Clark F 54 Alpharetta GA 5:06:10 5:04:26 11:38 1:05:00 1:39:33 2:25:06
361 205 24/30 M4044 403 Jonathan Pike M 41 Lakeland FL 5:06:19 5:04:42 11:38 1:01:13 1:34:01 2:12:29
362 157 31/38 F4549 229 Shari Hopwood F 45 Winter Park FL 5:08:01 5:05:09 11:39 1:08:08 1:42:33 2:25:36
363 206 21/24 M5054 437 Bruce Roberman M 53 Brandon FL 5:06:04 5:05:18 11:40 1:00:43 1:32:43 2:12:51
364 207 21/27 M5559 395 Vern Patterson M 56 Solon OH 5:09:38 5:06:53 11:43 1:09:54 1:44:00 2:26:37
365 208 22/27 M5559 459 Mike Schwartz M 56 Palm Harbor FL 5:09:39 5:07:52 11:46 1:09:09 1:42:11 2:25:05
366 158 30/43 F3539 27 Gabrielle Bell F 38 Orlando FL 5:11:45 5:08:50 11:48 1:07:54 1:46:49 2:29:09
367 159 6/13 F5559 10 Barbara Angelucci F 58 Winter Park FL 5:11:45 5:08:56 11:48 1:08:00 1:46:55 2:29:15
368 160 12/15 F2529 374 Danellie Noffsinger F 26 Henderson KY 5:12:05 5:09:55 11:50 1:09:17 1:43:42 2:27:18
369 161 31/43 F3539 305 Priscilla Long F 36 Winter Garden FL 5:12:07 5:10:26 11:51 1:11:22 1:47:33 2:32:42
370 162 33/44 F4044 90 April Ciarlone F 43 Ocoee FL 5:12:08 5:10:27 11:51 1:11:21 1:47:33 2:32:42
371 209 25/30 M4044 378 Anthony Obianagha M 44 Tampa FL 5:11:00 5:10:33 11:52 59:10 1:28:11 2:06:22
372 210 7/7 M2529 15 Matt Baker M 29 Lutz FL 5:13:43 5:11:01 11:53 1:11:26 1:45:30 2:27:12
373 163 32/43 F3539 284 Susanne Korta F 39 Tallahassee FL 5:12:57 5:11:27 11:54 1:07:08 1:40:45 2:24:08
374 164 13/15 F2529 515 Haslel Toruno F 26 Altamonte Springs FL 5:11:48 5:11:48 11:55 1:14:05 1:46:58 2:28:59
375 211 43/47 M3539 478 Jordan Smith M 39 Lake Mary FL 5:14:05 5:12:34 11:56 1:02:12 1:36:04 2:19:29
376 212 44/47 M3539 545 Kurtis Walton M 35 York 5:14:31 5:13:07 11:58 1:01:59 1:33:35 2:14:07
377 213 45/47 M3539 201 Noel Harkin M 37 Limavady DE 5:15:17 5:14:26 12:01 55:51 1:24:09 2:00:05
378 214 26/30 M4044 587 Trent Morrow M 42 Columbia SC 5:18:37 5:18:24 12:10 1:02:05 1:35:57 2:23:54
379 215 22/24 M5054 184 William Gorman M 52 Punta Gorda FL 5:21:35 5:19:34 12:12 1:08:21 1:44:30 2:33:59
380 216 2/6 M7074 85 Seng Mon Chin M 70 Montreal QC 5:22:36 5:19:36 12:12 1:11:53 1:47:52 2:33:21
381 165 14/21 F5054 398 Leslie Peace F 53 Grand Island FL 5:24:41 5:23:11 12:21 1:12:34 1:48:15 2:33:12
382 166 24/27 F3034 372 Nushin Niroumand F 31 Ruskin FL 5:27:02 5:23:41 12:22 1:13:53 1:50:06 2:35:33
383 217 27/30 M4044 558 Brian White M 42 Orlando FL 5:25:27 5:24:02 12:23 1:16:35 1:54:25 2:41:27
384 218 19/23 M6064 6 Hossein Albekord M 61 Winter Park FL 5:26:29 5:24:07 12:23 1:08:32 1:41:18 2:22:52
385 167 33/43 F3539 559 Liz White F 36 Melbourne FL 5:25:52 5:24:18 12:23 1:05:18 1:37:36 2:27:50
386 219 2/3 M0119 9 Haskell Anderson M 16 Davenport FL 5:26:09 5:24:28 12:24 1:07:39 1:41:13 2:25:01
387 220 5/7 M6569 317 Tim Mahaffey M 68 The Villages FL 5:26:48 5:24:35 12:24 1:15:05 1:53:52 2:41:24
388 168 34/43 F3539 86 Brandi Choi F 36 Jacksonville FM 5:27:52 5:24:38 12:24 1:16:29 1:55:35 2:41:45
389 169 7/13 F5559 475 Terri Slack F 57 Knoxville TN 5:27:55 5:24:45 12:24 1:13:02 1:50:02 2:36:41
390 170 3/9 F6569 474 Shirley Sirois F 68 Knoxville TN 5:27:13 5:25:06 12:25 1:12:02 1:48:25 2:37:15
391 171 4/4 F2024 385 Shelby Olson F 24 Winter Park FL 5:28:03 5:25:29 12:26 1:15:48 1:55:07 2:43:07
392 172 8/13 F5559 493 Karen Stout F 56 Titusville FL 5:29:48 5:27:33 12:31 1:09:05 1:44:04 2:30:22
393 173 25/27 F3034 339 Karen Mcgrath F 33 Orlando FL 5:29:39 5:27:34 12:31 1:10:08 1:45:50 2:29:59
394 221 3/6 M7074 32 Gary Berquist M 70 Burnsville MN 5:31:07 5:29:40 12:35 1:01:34 1:33:05 2:17:31
395 174 15/21 F5054 361 Teresa Murphy F 52 Melbourne FL 5:34:03 5:31:19 12:39 1:08:43 1:44:11 2:31:49
396 175 14/15 F2529 580 Elizabeth Abitante F 29 Orlando FL 5:33:07 5:32:54 12:43 1:07:54 1:45:15 2:33:56
397 222 28/30 M4044 127 Adam Dimuzio M 41 Lithia FL 5:35:07 5:33:51 12:45 1:08:51 1:42:14 2:23:44
398 223 6/7 M6569 302 Abraham Lim M 66 Avon Park FL 5:36:00 5:34:14 12:46 1:21:26 2:01:35 2:51:03
399 176 34/44 F4044 69 Lori Carfagno F 42 Little Rock AR 5:35:34 5:34:26 12:46 1:07:27 1:46:28 2:31:44
400 177 35/43 F3539 228 Amanda Homann F 36 Winter Haven FL 5:35:34 5:34:27 12:46 1:07:28 1:46:28 2:31:44
401 224 20/23 M6064 42 Gerald Boop M 61 Apopka FL 5:37:37 5:34:54 12:47 1:15:18 1:54:18 2:41:22
402 178 36/43 F3539 421 Michelle Reuter F 36 Orlando FL 5:37:20 5:35:16 12:48 1:19:01 1:58:44 2:46:49
403 179 32/38 F4549 548 Susan Wannemacher F 45 St. Petersburg FL 5:37:45 5:35:37 12:49 1:13:58 1:50:10 2:36:50
404 225 46/47 M3539 106 Jacob Cossairt M 38 Oviedo FL 5:40:39 5:38:04 12:55 1:14:03 1:52:10 2:41:06
405 180 4/9 F6569 373 Candace Niznik F 67 Longwood FL 5:41:10 5:38:20 12:55 1:11:09 1:48:01 2:35:26
406 226 23/27 M5559 427 Paul Riley M 56 Longwood FL 5:41:58 5:39:17 12:57 1:08:23 1:43:45 2:29:38
407 181 35/44 F4044 274 Angie King F 44 Apopka FL 5:39:59 5:39:59 12:59 1:03:26 4:39:20 2:20:26
408 182 36/44 F4044 422 Amy Reynolds F 42 Sanford FL 5:43:35 5:40:51 13:01 1:15:25 1:52:22 2:44:30
409 227 17/19 M3034 65 Thaddeus Callahan M 34 Titusville FL 5:44:08 5:42:22 13:05 1:04:27 1:37:39 2:20:20
410 228 21/23 M6064 255 Ken Johnson M 63 Omaha NE 5:47:29 5:45:02 13:11 1:12:20 1:48:52 2:36:44
411 183 5/9 F6569 420 Lan Repinski F 67 Venice FL 5:47:56 5:46:17 13:13 1:11:07 1:47:27 2:33:30
412 184 9/13 F5559 180 Wanda Goodson F 57 Valrico FL 5:49:31 5:46:17 13:13 1:16:28 1:55:35 2:41:52
413 229 24/27 M5559 213 Mark Hendelson M 58 Lake Mary FM 5:49:11 5:46:18 13:14 1:10:45 1:46:11 2:30:34
414 185 4/9 F6064 390 Ellen Paladino F 60 Sanford FL 5:49:52 5:46:41 13:14 1:15:47 1:52:57 2:39:39
415 186 10/13 F5559 540 Carol Walker F 57 Lakeland FL 5:50:11 5:46:43 13:14 1:22:22 2:06:48 2:54:09
416 187 33/38 F4549 454 Michelle Scholet F 46 New Port Richey FL 5:50:07 5:47:14 13:16 1:09:46 1:47:48 2:35:51
417 188 5/9 F6064 172 Linda Gecosky F 63 Orlando FL 5:48:23 5:47:16 13:16 1:15:12 1:54:34 2:45:15
418 189 34/38 F4549 465 Stacey Shook F 47 Tampa FL 5:50:09 5:47:59 13:17 1:04:44 1:37:51 2:21:52
419 230 48/54 M4549 227 Scott Holtzman M 47 Riverview FL 5:48:24 5:48:10 13:18 1:04:41 1:41:30 2:28:37
420 190 37/44 F4044 256 Vivian Johnson F 41 Wesley Chapel FL 5:49:04 5:48:37 13:19 1:10:01 1:55:55 2:43:07
421 231 29/30 M4044 488 Jason Stack M 40 Wesley Chapel FL 5:49:04 5:48:37 13:19 1:10:01 1:55:55 2:43:07
422 232 49/54 M4549 449 Robert Scallions M 49 Auburndale FL 5:50:50 5:49:06 13:20 1:02:11 1:33:14 2:12:33
423 233 1/3 M7599 528 Chuck Van Duzee M 78 Bradenton FL 5:51:47 5:49:13 13:20 1:17:23 1:55:42 2:42:31
424 191 16/21 F5054 105 Merly Correces F 51 Avon Park FL 5:51:43 5:49:57 13:22 1:21:25 2:01:35 2:53:53
425 192 11/13 F5559 458 Lori Schwartz F 55 Palm Harbor FL 5:52:00 5:50:13 13:23 1:17:56 1:57:02 2:44:28
426 193 37/43 F3539 570 Renee Wing F 36 Troy NY 5:53:50 5:51:28 13:25 1:12:02 1:51:19 2:37:28
427 194 6/9 F6064 258 Kathleen Jordan F 64 Trumansburg NY 5:53:51 5:51:28 13:25 1:12:02 1:48:07 2:37:28
428 234 25/27 M5559 4 Robert Ackerson M 58 Melbourne FL 5:55:01 5:51:44 13:26 1:16:27 1:55:34 2:41:47
429 195 17/21 F5054 205 Wendy Hartman F 50 Lake Mary FL 5:53:22 5:51:52 13:26 1:06:04 1:41:22 2:41:31
430 235 47/47 M3539 434 Francis Rivera M 39 Deltona FL 5:55:11 5:52:13 13:27 1:19:51 1:59:02 2:47:39
431 236 18/19 M3034 408 Kevin Porter M 34 Cape Coral FL 5:54:59 5:53:12 13:29 1:17:41 1:55:56 2:43:22
432 196 38/44 F4044 347 Rita Mendoza F 42 Riverview FL 5:54:28 5:54:14 13:32 1:14:28 1:52:58 2:44:06
433 197 38/43 F3539 357 Natalie Moore F 36 New Port Richey FL 5:57:07 5:54:15 13:32 1:09:22 1:45:34 2:35:25
434 237 3/3 M0119 220 Ethan Hipps M 17 Casselberry FL 5:57:19 5:54:43 13:33 1:18:33 1:57:07 2:47:14
435 238 50/54 M4549 418 Rick Receveur M 47 Tampa FL 5:58:37 5:56:11 13:36 1:17:34 1:55:25 2:48:09
436 198 39/43 F3539 79 Carla Cervantes F 39 Tampa FL 5:58:38 5:56:12 13:36 1:17:34 1:55:25 2:48:09
437 199 40/43 F3539 157 Joanna Flower F 36 New Port Richey FL 6:00:33 5:57:40 13:40 1:11:23 1:52:05 2:45:18
438 239 22/23 M6064 358 Dennis Morman M 64 Maitland FL 6:02:10 5:59:24 13:44 1:11:28 1:45:45 2:28:25
439 200 12/13 F5559 247 Gabrielle Ingram F 55 Ardmore PA 6:03:38 6:00:11 13:45 1:16:17 1:55:23 2:41:43
440 201 1/4 F7074 202 Vera Harris F 70 Kissimmee FL 6:03:25 6:02:18 13:50 1:16:36 1:56:24 2:48:18
441 202 18/21 F5054 581 Tammy Ruhl F 50 Lakeland FL 6:06:45 6:03:17 13:52 1:22:21 2:03:18 2:54:20
442 203 6/9 F6569 300 Mary Lenari F 69 Sarasota FL 6:07:25 6:06:26 14:00 1:14:21 1:53:29 2:42:52
443 240 23/24 M5054 188 Jamie Green M 54 Castle Rock CO 6:09:35 6:07:28 14:02 1:12:19 1:51:42 2:42:51
444 204 41/43 F3539 62 Angel Butler F 36 Winter Garden FL 6:10:41 6:08:02 14:03 1:08:41 1:45:57 2:36:49
445 241 24/24 M5054 123 Maximillian Delo M 53 Fredericksburg VA 6:12:53 6:09:25 14:06 1:17:40 2:02:09 2:56:34
446 205 15/15 F2529 26 Stefani Belarmino F 28 Glen Allen VA 6:12:53 6:09:25 14:06 1:17:40 2:02:09 2:56:34
447 206 7/9 F6064 495 Laura Sullivan F 63 Winter Park FL 6:15:57 6:12:45 14:14 1:22:16 2:03:27 2:54:02
448 242 26/27 M5559 257 Kim Jones M 57 Ruskin FL 6:17:52 6:14:36 14:18 1:15:56 1:54:27 2:46:15
449 243 23/23 M6064 380 Jim O'Donnell M 61 Sarasota FL 6:19:20 6:16:51 14:23 1:22:20 2:06:18 3:02:03
450 207 26/27 F3034 112 Stephanie Crosby F 33 Apopka FL 6:20:16 6:17:14 14:24 1:22:17 2:04:40 2:58:48
451 244 2/3 M7599 224 Harry Hoffman Jr M 75 Stuart FL 6:19:18 6:17:37 14:25 1:23:41 2:08:04 3:02:50
452 245 4/6 M7074 562 Giles Williams M 71 Oviedo FL 6:19:19 6:17:38 14:25 1:23:24 2:08:04 3:02:50
453 246 5/6 M7074 309 Lamarr Lowe M 70 St Cloud FL 6:21:25 6:19:18 14:29 1:20:09 2:00:47 2:55:26
454 208 2/4 F7074 153 Teenie Finley F 71 Haymarket VA 6:24:29 6:21:50 14:35 1:21:49 2:06:30 3:04:09
455 209 39/44 F4044 20 Rebecca Barnhurst F 42 Ooltewah TN 6:24:29 6:21:50 14:35 1:21:49 2:06:29 3:04:07
456 247 27/27 M5559 419 Don Reilly M 58 Colorado Springs CO 6:25:31 6:22:25 14:36 1:17:31 1:57:18 2:50:48
457 210 8/9 F6064 272 Ani Khatcherian F 60 Port St. Lucie FL 6:27:35 6:24:02 14:40 1:22:01 2:02:17 2:56:54
458 211 7/9 F6569 23 Nancy Bartkowiak F 65 Port Saint Lucie FL 6:27:35 6:24:02 14:40 1:22:02 2:02:17 2:56:54
459 212 42/43 F3539 446 Jessica Sakas F 35 Bradenton FL 6:30:27 6:26:57 14:47 1:25:28 2:05:29 2:59:10
460 248 51/54 M4549 494 Thomas Stull M 45 Vero Beach FL 6:30:27 6:29:14 14:52 1:27:12 2:08:36 3:02:18
461 213 8/9 F6569 82 Linda Chambers F 65 Noblesville IN 6:39:15 6:35:49 15:07 1:25:46 2:11:57 3:09:20
462 214 3/4 F7074 539 Bettie Wailes F 71 Winter Park FL 6:38:26 6:36:28 15:08 1:28:48 2:18:13 3:15:14
463 215 40/44 F4044 381 Lynn Johnson F 43 Lakeland FL 6:40:30 6:36:56 15:09 1:19:17 2:03:39 2:57:51
464 216 41/44 F4044 98 Lawanda Coleman F 44 Grand Island FL 6:39:01 6:37:31 15:11 1:27:30 2:11:50 3:08:34
465 249 52/54 M4549 576 Stanley Zaslau M 49 Pittsburgh PA 6:41:33 6:40:11 15:17 1:33:25 2:19:23 3:16:01
466 250 6/6 M7074 471 Jim Simpson M 74 Huntington Beach CA 6:42:21 6:40:22 15:17 1:28:48 2:18:03 3:15:12
467 217 19/21 F5054 131 Georgina Donaldson F 54 Celebration FL 6:44:04 6:42:04 15:21 1:30:58 2:14:41 3:14:19
468 218 2/2 F0119 288 Katharina Khn F 18 Celebration FL 6:44:05 6:42:05 15:21 1:30:58 2:14:41 3:14:19
469 251 7/7 M6569 67 Charles Cangialosi M 68 Leesburg FL 6:48:10 6:44:29 15:27 1:30:30 2:15:57 3:14:52
470 219 35/38 F4549 428 Meera Riner F 47 Auburndale FL 6:50:02 6:47:49 15:34 1:32:35 2:20:42 3:22:57
471 252 19/19 M3034 295 Brian Lawson M 32 Palm Bay FL 7:00:05 6:56:22 15:54 1:28:04 2:12:57 3:09:57
472 220 27/27 F3034 296 Jennifer Lawson F 33 Palm Bay FL 7:00:06 6:56:23 15:54 1:28:04 2:12:57 3:09:58
473 221 36/38 F4549 19 Christine Barnett F 49 Oviedo FL 7:07:00 7:04:32 16:13 1:36:43 2:25:07 3:24:06
474 222 9/9 F6569 487 Susan Spence F 67 Winston-Salem NC 7:08:57 7:05:09 16:14 1:37:36 2:25:52 3:27:13
475 223 20/21 F5054 392 Ethel Parente F 54 Lake Mary FL 7:08:27 7:06:00 16:16 1:36:44 2:25:08 3:24:06
476 224 42/44 F4044 275 Lynn King F 40 Lakeland FL 7:14:15 7:10:57 16:27 1:18:44 2:08:47 3:09:41
477 225 37/38 F4549 490 Debbie Stevens F 48 Memphis TN 7:18:16 7:14:29 16:35 1:36:43 2:24:21 3:23:53
478 226 21/21 F5054 78 Lidia Castro F 54 Poinciana FL 7:24:52 7:21:16 16:51 1:42:30 2:31:15 3:33:40
479 227 13/13 F5559 341 Liz Mcgriff F 56 Groveland FL 7:24:52 7:21:16 16:51 1:42:30 2:31:16 3:33:40
480 253 3/3 M7599 119 Eugene Defronzo M 80 Chesire CT 8:26:14 8:24:17 19:15 1:46:59 2:45:18 3:54:12
481 228 9/9 F6064 246 Deborah Ingram F 62 Gainesville FL 9:03:32 9:01:42 20:41 1:57:30 2:59:35 4:13:54
482 229 4/4 F7074 270 Sharon Kerson F 73 Culver City CA 9:03:32 9:01:43 20:41 1:57:31 2:59:36 4:13:56
483 230 43/44 F4044 137 Tracy Dutra F 42 Melbourne FL 44:08 1:06:04 1:34:17
484 254 53/54 M4549 125 Jason Devine M 45 Dunkirk MD 48:18 1:12:27 1:42:36
485 255 54/54 M4549 244 George Imes M 45 Bradenton FL 51:30 1:17:28 1:50:37
486 231 43/43 F3539 382 Jessica Oldfather F 37 Venice FL 1:00:28 1:30:36 2:07:59
487 232 38/38 F4549 579 Shelley Bowles F 46 Ocoee FL 1:41:41 2:32:14 3:41:31
488 233 44/44 F4044 192 Deana Guidi F 43 Orlando FL 1:08:15 1:41:53
489 256 30/30 M4044 185 Scott Grace M 42 Orlando FL 1:11:42 2:04:41