DAYTONA 3.1 MILE LAP THE TRACK
February 7, 2016, 7:00 am Start
Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age City, State Time Net Pace
1 1 5564 Sarah Anderson F 34 Maumee OH 22:48.2 22:40.9 7:19
2 2 6136 Camryn Cooney F 16 Port Orange FL 22:51.5 22:42.3 7:19
3 1 5725 Mike Redden M 48 Foster KY 23:10.7 23:06.3 7:27
4 2 5021 Paul Bridgedam M 09 Port Orange FL 23:15.5 23:12.3 7:29
5 3 5398 Kyle Stella M 14 Orlando FL 23:19.6 23:14.5 7:29
6 4 5512 Corey Lynch M 44 New Smyrna Beach FL 23:25.1 23:16.7 7:30
7 3 6135 Madeline Holt F 17 Ormond Beach FL 23:33.1 23:23.7 7:32
8 4 6120 Casey Ehrhardt F 17 Port Orange FL 23:33.0 23:24.2 7:32
9 5 6008 Ivan Kam M 20 Daytona Beach FL 23:33.1 23:26.6 7:33
10 6 6125 Lance Haskins M 53 Rockledge FL 23:37.9 23:37.3 7:37
11 7 5720 Mike Pigg M 59 Farmington KY 23:48.9 23:44.6 7:39
12 5 6011 Amber Schulz F 12 Orlando FL 23:53.3 23:49.3 7:41
13 8 6122 Eric Dietz M 18 Daytona Beach FL 24:05.9 23:51.7 7:41
14 9 5397 Austin Stella M 14 Orlando FL 24:01.1 23:56.8 7:43
15 10 5998 Michael Moeller M 25 Orlando FL 24:21.3 24:01.3 7:44
16 11 6145 Nicholas Tramont M 43 Debary FL 24:22.2 24:05.7 7:46
17 12 5210 Tyler Smith M 12 Oviedo FL 24:23.0 24:11.9 7:48
18 13 5882 Peter Mcglashan M 51 Tavares FL 24:26.8 24:13.9 7:48
19 14 5558 Pat Brooks M 62 Orlando FL 24:31.4 24:17.9 7:50
20 15 5984 Gabriel Ortiz M 16 Orlando FL 24:32.0 24:20.7 7:51
21 16 6080 Jorge Hinojosa M 47 Weston FL 24:34.9 24:22.4 7:51
22 17 5922 Jarrett Moorhouse M 16 Port Orange FL 24:34.4 24:23.5 7:52
23 6 5642 Emily Flynn F 27 Port Orange FL 24:33.2 24:23.8 7:52
24 18 6087 Craig Beers M 31 Port Orange FL 24:53.8 24:26.4 7:52
25 19 5436 Bill Pinch M 59 Melbourne FL 24:49.2 24:29.1 7:53
26 20 5795 Jeff Cosat M 54 Deland FL 24:57.2 24:43.6 7:58
27 21 6006 Will Stover M 10 Vale NC 25:14.7 24:51.5 8:01
28 22 6070 Luke Tugnell M 13 Ormond Beach FL 25:38.8 25:18.2 8:09
29 23 5206 Troy Thompson M 45 Orange City FL 25:46.8 25:22.5 8:11
30 24 5446 John Mcclellan M 51 Port Orange FL 25:49.0 25:24.3 8:11
31 25 5598 Sounder Andrews M 37 Rockledge FL 25:52.6 25:25.8 8:12
32 26 5165 Kai Vedder M 12 Deland FL 25:31.2 25:28.1 8:12
33 27 5736 Brendan Bess M 45 Debary FL 25:50.9 25:31.0 8:13
34 28 5634 Scott Wagner M 56 Ormond Beach FL 25:34.1 25:31.8 8:14
35 29 5923 Justin Smith M 40 Saint Augustine FL 26:03.0 25:43.6 8:17
36 30 5214 Jared Taylor M 34 Deltona FL 25:50.0 25:45.1 8:18
37 31 6117 Derek Bishop M 52 Troy IL 25:57.4 25:45.2 8:18
38 32 6023 David Mikesell M 57 New Madison OH 26:07.7 25:54.3 8:21
39 7 6099 Jessica Castillo Nunez F 21 Deland FL 26:24.2 26:08.4 8:25
40 8 5842 Christine Lynch F 42 New Smyrna Beach FL 26:27.3 26:18.2 8:28
41 9 5213 Holly Taylor F 32 Deltona FL 26:41.3 26:27.3 8:31
42 33 5403 Bobby Harrison M 22 Flagler Beach FL 26:39.6 26:29.2 8:32
43 10 5560 Patricia Colloca F 34 Lake Mary FL 26:35.7 26:32.7 8:33
44 34 5776 Corinthians Watson M 45 Palm Coast FL 26:55.8 26:33.8 8:33
45 35 6132 Michal Margolien M 28 Bratislava SL 26:37.0 26:37.0 8:34
46 36 6115 Josh Blackwell M 35 Flowery Branch GA 26:52.2 26:40.9 8:36
47 37 5820 Jon Rickert M 29 Charleston SC 27:31.6 26:45.0 8:37
48 38 5145 James Gray M 11 Deland FL 26:51.3 26:47.1 8:38
49 39 5652 Travis Lombard M 34 Orlando FL 27:06.2 26:48.8 8:38
50 11 6131 Felicity Schranm F 15 Daytona Beach FL 27:29.4 26:55.9 8:41
51 40 5361 Brandon Butler M 11 Winter Garden FL 27:01.6 26:56.9 8:41
52 41 5827 Scott Foster M 57 Port Orange FL 27:16.6 27:11.9 8:46
53 42 5740 Adam Ellison M 32 Lakeland FL 27:31.9 27:12.6 8:46
54 43 5961 Aidan Haley M 10 Ormond Beach FL 27:32.1 27:14.0 8:46
55 12 5258 Bri Torok F 26 Edgewater FL 27:37.7 27:15.0 8:47
56 13 5179 Janelle Champagne F 10 Ormond Beach FL 28:33.1 27:28.5 8:51
57 14 5758 Cynthia Baldwin F 44 Daytona Beach FL 28:01.9 27:30.4 8:52
58 44 5726 Derek Roper M 26 Boca Raton FL 28:00.6 27:32.6 8:52
59 15 5654 Jessica Swartz F 21 Port Orange FL 27:42.6 27:37.2 8:54
60 45 5656 Michael Jenkins M 37 Saint Johns FL 28:05.4 27:39.1 8:54
61 46 6068 Dewey Rodgerson M 52 Holly Hill FL 27:54.9 27:40.2 8:55
62 16 5762 Alice Ciani F 53 Fleming Island FL 27:56.5 27:42.2 8:55
63 47 5976 Jason Joyner M 34 Ormond Beach FL 27:50.8 27:43.6 8:56
64 48 5424 Keith Shaw M 48 Port Orange FL 28:21.9 27:47.1 8:57
65 17 6002 Rachel Hickman F 41 Oviedo FL 27:56.8 27:48.3 8:57
66 49 5986 Keith Magley M 45 Port Orange FL 28:34.2 27:48.5 8:57
67 50 5488 Bill Payne M 64 Mendota Heights MN 28:12.0 27:51.4 8:58
68 51 5394 Vincent Riggenbach M 10 Melbourne FL 28:10.6 27:55.2 9:00
69 18 5975 Jewel Simmons F 11 Port Orange FL 28:18.9 27:58.5 9:01
70 52 6005 Matt Stover M 37 Vale NC 28:24.5 28:01.4 9:02
71 53 5154 Kyle Mcgonigal M 10 Deland FL 28:06.5 28:02.3 9:02
72 19 5262 Liz Lee F 61 Oviedo FL 28:23.7 28:02.8 9:02
73 20 6053 Rebecca Reynolds F 13 Flagler Beach FL 28:27.3 28:07.6 9:04
74 54 5929 Kevin Gaddist M 43 Orange Parkk FL 28:25.0 28:09.4 9:04
75 55 6029 Tim Zvolanek M 44 Ormond Beach FL 28:33.2 28:09.4 9:04
76 56 5828 Joshua Moore M 33 Daytona Beach FL 28:11.7 28:09.7 9:04
77 57 5615 Pierre Dumas M 25 Deland FL 28:45.6 28:12.9 9:05
78 21 5257 Ann Lacute F 63 Daytona Beach FL 28:13.8 28:13.8 9:06
79 22 5679 Susan Klapec F 32 Erie PA 28:32.1 28:14.9 9:06
80 23 6027 Rebecca Mayer F 44 Daytona Beach FL 28:49.7 28:17.1 9:07
81 58 5739 Mark Mcgarity M 61 Naples FL 28:31.2 28:17.8 9:07
82 24 5618 Carla Guzman F 26 Deland FL 28:52.0 28:19.6 9:08
83 59 5384 Julian Rumfelt M 09 Jacksonville FL 28:39.2 28:19.7 9:08
84 60 5951 Kristian Zimmerman M 10 Port Orange FL 28:21.5 28:21.3 9:08
85 25 5678 Sharon Jones F 31 Daytona Beach FL 28:38.9 28:21.4 9:08
86 61 5431 Lyle Skipper M 28 Palm Bay FL 28:53.0 28:23.1 9:09
87 62 6086 Chris Rohdo M 48 Daytona Beach FL 28:47.9 28:23.2 9:09
88 63 5889 Francisco Rivera M 35 Palm Coast FL 28:42.8 28:24.2 9:09
89 64 5666 Rickey Dickens M 64 Pierson FL 28:41.6 28:24.9 9:09
90 65 5934 Jeff Acocks M 71 Perryshurg OH 28:46.7 28:25.4 9:09
91 66 5775 Eddie Peroldo M 29 Deltona FL 28:47.6 28:30.4 9:11
92 67 5533 Caelib Bacolod M 12 Beaufort SC 29:58.7 28:35.7 9:13
93 68 5855 Fletcher Bartlett M 10 Altamonte Springs FL 29:09.1 28:40.6 9:14
94 69 5772 Edwin Encarnacion M 47 Deltona FL 28:57.9 28:41.5 9:15
95 26 6054 Bayley Peron F 13 Flagler Beach FL 29:03.0 28:43.6 9:15
96 70 5493 Milton Ruiz M 39 Germantown TN 29:12.5 28:46.6 9:16
97 27 5921 Carla Moorhouse F 50 Port Orange FL 28:59.0 28:47.7 9:17
98 71 5712 Robert Ullery M 50 Port Orange FL 29:28.7 29:04.2 9:22
99 72 5624 Jim Lackemacher M 54 Deland FL 29:36.3 29:05.4 9:22
100 73 5574 Jeremy Veale M 26 Atlantic Beach FL 29:29.5 29:05.7 9:22
101 28 5551 Heather Carrier F 30 Lancaster NH 29:40.1 29:07.4 9:23
102 29 5757 Lisa Fisher F 58 Westerville OH 29:31.7 29:08.2 9:23
103 30 6064 Bianca Booner F 15 Bloomington IN 29:15.2 29:08.3 9:23
104 74 5449 Mark Loop M 54 Winter Park FL 29:38.7 29:09.0 9:23
105 75 6127 Rich Lundin M 65 Marco Island FL 29:21.6 29:09.6 9:24
106 76 5738 Eric Layton M 24 Lake Helen FL 29:40.1 29:11.1 9:24
107 77 6004 Josh Stover M 09 Vale NC 29:34.6 29:11.5 9:24
108 78 5067 Miguel Lopes M 13 Palm Coast FL 29:12.7 29:12.7 9:25
109 31 5241 Lisa Battershall F 47 Debary FL 29:26.9 29:13.2 9:25
110 32 5565 Alexandra Meyer F 27 Indianapolis IN 29:40.0 29:15.5 9:26
111 79 5823 Benjamin Landon M 39 Daytona Beach FL 29:57.9 29:21.3 9:27
112 33 5066 Lulu Miranda-Montalvo F 12 Deland FL 29:33.3 29:25.5 9:29
113 34 5911 Taryn Duncan F 21 Charlotte NC 29:35.6 29:28.7 9:30
114 80 5614 Douglas Doffing M 35 Deland FL 30:03.5 29:31.0 9:31
115 35 5312 Robbie Elliott F 47 La Fayette GA 30:05.0 29:37.9 9:33
116 36 5733 Charlene Michelman F 57 Orlando FL 30:14.8 29:41.8 9:34
117 37 5527 Carol Gannett F 64 Royal Palm Beach FL 29:58.7 29:43.9 9:35
118 81 5857 Vic Pruett M 40 Ormond Beach FL 31:20.9 29:57.8 9:39
119 38 5759 Debbie Marz F 51 Ormond Beach FL 30:40.1 30:08.3 9:42
120 39 5987 Monica Mitry F 24 New Smyrna Beach FL 30:49.4 30:09.7 9:43
121 82 6130 Mark Allaben M 59 Palm Coast FL 30:28.3 30:14.2 9:44
122 83 5761 Ryan Campeau M 27 Lake Worth FL 31:00.2 30:24.9 9:48
123 84 5570 Mike Haas M 49 Winter Springs FL 30:37.2 30:25.6 9:48
124 85 5561 Joseph Massot M 39 Lake Mary FL 30:28.8 30:25.7 9:48
125 86 5745 Jon Cowart M 57 Titusville FL 31:12.4 30:26.8 9:48
126 87 5700 Myron Hansen M 70 Redington Beach FL 30:34.0 30:27.6 9:49
127 88 5985 Abisai Roman M 40 Daytona Beach FL 31:01.7 30:30.3 9:50
128 89 5935 Justin Westerman M 27 West Palm Beach FL 31:09.8 30:31.3 9:50
129 40 5792 Dyrcka Larson F 35 Deland FL 31:16.9 30:45.4 9:54
130 41 5342 Susan Hoekstra F 62 Zeeland MI 31:12.7 30:48.5 9:55
131 42 5866 Hannah Caldwell F 17 Titusville FL 31:45.2 30:49.4 9:56
132 43 5653 Erica Swartz F 17 Port Orange FL 31:01.9 30:52.1 9:57
133 90 5430 John Stockham M 43 Lake Mary FL 31:16.8 30:53.2 9:57
134 91 6061 Cotto Javier M 52 Deltona FL 31:15.1 30:53.8 9:57
135 44 5265 Ashley Fisk F 18 Dunkerton IA 31:15.5 30:54.9 9:58
136 45 5811 Dawn Hurley F 55 Rockledge FL 31:26.3 30:56.6 9:58
137 46 5890 Isabella Rivera F 11 Palm Coast FL 31:20.4 31:01.8 10:00
138 47 5556 Deb Leddy F 54 Ormond Beach FL 31:38.6 31:02.4 10:00
139 48 5517 Shannon Belhumeur Albin F 31 Daytona Beach FL 31:39.2 31:10.9 10:03
140 49 5937 Ashley A Singh F 34 Daytona Beach FL 31:42.0 31:10.9 10:03
141 50 6032 Monica Peragine F 45 Orlando FL 31:25.6 31:12.3 10:03
142 51 5765 Kristen Madzik F 30 Deltona FL 31:27.2 31:13.2 10:03
143 52 5586 Laurel Pursley F 12 Winter Springs FL 31:36.6 31:21.1 10:06
144 92 5997 Christopher Moeller M 56 Orlando FL 31:42.8 31:22.9 10:07
145 93 5964 Anthony Redrick M 23 Daytona Beach FL 31:35.5 31:31.9 10:09
146 53 5888 Gabriela Mejias F 20 Deland FL 32:06.7 31:34.9 10:10
147 94 5224 Bryan Carraro M 24 Port Orange FL 32:10.8 31:35.0 10:10
148 54 5567 Marta Quiroga F 43 West Palm Beach FL 31:45.3 31:36.6 10:11
149 95 6106 Allan Prochazta M 63 Centennial LA 32:18.1 31:38.9 10:12
150 96 5162 Emmanuel Salas M 11 Deland FL 31:43.0 31:39.0 10:12
151 55 5163 Suzette Salas F 09 Deland FL 31:48.5 31:41.0 10:12
152 56 5581 Amanda Bowman F 34 Ormond Beach FL 31:58.4 31:42.5 10:13
153 57 5822 Melissa Murphy F 31 Ormond Beach FL 31:58.4 31:42.8 10:13
154 58 5813 Laura Aijian F 30 Daytona Beach FL 31:59.9 31:44.2 10:13
155 97 5568 Arlow Triplett M 69 Daytona Beach FL 32:11.2 31:46.7 10:14
156 98 5294 Larry Aaron M 75 Daytona Beach FL 32:13.0 31:46.7 10:14
157 99 5571 Matthew Jones M 12 Winter Springs FL 32:02.2 31:51.0 10:16
158 59 5783 Joan Brzezinski F 50 Kissimmee FL 32:45.0 31:51.3 10:16
159 100 5912 Michael Monahan M 38 Jacksonville FL 32:14.2 31:52.4 10:16
160 101 5619 Armando Hernandez M 39 Deland FL 32:26.2 31:53.0 10:16
161 60 5061 Anna Warren F 11 Deland FL 31:53.7 31:53.5 10:16
162 61 5525 Allison Cruciata F 32 Sanford FL 32:31.8 31:53.9 10:16
163 62 5248 Devyn Prado F 27 Apopka FL 32:35.9 31:54.3 10:17
164 63 5920 Haley Kandle F 24 Winter Springs FL 32:36.0 31:54.3 10:17
165 102 6121 David Pham M 19 Daytona Beach FL 32:09.9 31:55.4 10:17
166 103 6108 Jeff Mullins M 54 Grove City OH 32:20.7 31:55.5 10:17
167 64 6109 Melanie Mullins F 54 Grove City OH 32:20.9 31:55.6 10:17
168 104 5718 Brad Cochrane M 63 Port Orange FL 32:27.0 31:57.8 10:18
169 105 5612 Tim Daniel M 38 Deland FL 32:29.8 31:59.1 10:18
170 106 5728 Miguel Vega M 45 Rockledge FL 32:37.3 32:03.5 10:20
171 65 5432 Janis Barrett F 65 Miami FL 32:25.2 32:05.9 10:20
172 66 5747 Kyle Rahman F 38 Maitland FL 32:39.9 32:07.0 10:21
173 67 6101 Amelia Tomas F 51 Orlando FL 32:18.1 32:08.2 10:21
174 107 5412 Derek Fazzie M 18 Port Orange FL 32:34.5 32:13.0 10:23
175 68 5684 Susan Hope F 51 Daytona Beach FL 32:42.7 32:13.7 10:23
176 108 5452 Dennis Ravi M 54 Daytona Beach Shores FL 32:52.6 32:16.5 10:24
177 69 5753 Kathy Hart F 58 Port Orange FL 32:47.9 32:18.5 10:24
178 70 5884 Jeniffer Orzatty F 51 Jacksonville FL 32:24.9 32:19.5 10:25
179 71 6103 Amanda Lappas F 34 Sanford FL 32:45.7 32:22.9 10:26
180 109 6129 Joshua Moore M 35 Debary FL 32:39.2 32:26.3 10:27
181 72 6128 Theresa Moore F 36 Debary FL 32:39.3 32:26.8 10:27
182 110 6138 Richard Bailey M 29 Boca Raton FL 33:09.6 32:35.1 10:30
183 73 5643 Stephenie Allen F 30 Jacksonville FL 32:48.3 32:36.0 10:30
184 74 6001 Madison Hickman F 17 Thonotosassa FL 32:45.3 32:37.1 10:30
185 75 5406 Sarah Harrison F 13 Flagler Beach FL 32:58.0 32:38.7 10:31
186 111 5434 Mark Pecci M 49 Oswego IL 32:53.6 32:41.6 10:32
187 76 5516 Teresa Albin F 54 Daytona Beach FL 33:13.0 32:44.1 10:33
188 77 5211 Kristie Law F 53 Holly Hill FL 33:14.8 32:44.5 10:33
189 112 5682 Javier Ortiz M 31 Deland FL 33:27.6 32:46.7 10:33
190 78 5052 Eliana Namasango F 10 Port Orange FL 32:52.8 32:50.1 10:35
191 113 5012 Richard Crumkilton M 08 Port Orange FL 32:54.5 32:50.1 10:35
192 114 5380 Ethen Wright M 14 Evans GA 33:35.8 32:57.5 10:37
193 115 5774 Charles Hoerner M 59 Bunnell FL 33:20.8 32:58.4 10:37
194 79 5450 Lisa Perry F 48 Daytona Beach FL 33:37.6 33:07.7 10:40
195 80 6046 Aubrey Stover F 37 Vale NC 33:34.2 33:10.9 10:41
196 81 5471 Donna Boiani F 52 Orlando FL 33:45.8 33:12.1 10:42
197 116 5329 James Yorke M 51 Daytona Beach FL 33:55.9 33:15.3 10:43
198 82 5209 Jennifer Smith F 41 Oviedo FL 33:26.6 33:15.4 10:43
199 83 5891 Deborah Sierra F 42 Deland FL 33:48.5 33:16.2 10:43
200 84 5402 Jessica Vanatta F 45 Titusville FL 33:57.7 33:17.0 10:43
201 117 5810 Rudi Einhorn M 79 Vero Beach FL 33:42.2 33:29.2 10:47
202 118 5227 Walter Furtak M 63 Palm Beach Gardens FL 34:48.0 33:30.3 10:48
203 119 5395 James Cinqmars M 34 Lake Mary FL 33:42.2 33:30.3 10:48
204 85 5554 Mengkha Gurung F 37 Orlando FL 34:09.3 33:34.8 10:49
205 86 5685 Jennifer Dippel F 27 Kissimmee FL 34:13.0 33:35.1 10:49
206 120 5856 Scott Bartlett M 44 Altamonte Springs FL 34:04.9 33:36.3 10:49
207 87 5644 Sandra Rush F 38 Palm Coast FL 34:19.0 33:43.2 10:52
208 88 5498 Shannon Pickron F 33 Melbourne FL 34:21.6 33:45.0 10:52
209 121 5388 Turner Glidewell M 14 Winter Park FL 34:17.1 33:47.6 10:53
210 89 5439 Marlo Coker F 39 Belleview FL 34:28.5 33:48.3 10:53
211 90 5915 Therese Conner F 60 Homosassa FL 34:52.3 33:53.4 10:55
212 122 5852 Michael Hohrein M 63 Winter Springs FL 34:37.4 33:54.6 10:55
213 91 5648 Genevieve Grainger F 36 Ormond Beach FL 34:31.8 33:56.6 10:56
214 123 5924 Kenneth Berry M 39 Port Orange FL 34:32.2 33:57.4 10:56
215 124 6039 Jim Marshall M 63 New Smyrna Beach FL 34:50.9 34:02.0 10:58
216 92 5849 Jennifer Sims F 37 Port Orange FL 34:39.3 34:05.8 10:59
217 125 5158 Duke Neubecker M 10 Deland FL 34:16.0 34:06.1 10:59
218 93 5552 Tammy Forbes F 55 Lancaster NH 34:41.4 34:08.6 11:00
219 94 5992 Hilary Romkey F 27 Gainesville FL 34:32.3 34:11.9 11:01
220 95 5529 Audrey Carrien F 07 Winter Garden FL 34:43.7 34:12.1 11:01
221 126 5057 Nick William M 09 Port Orange FL 34:17.2 34:13.2 11:01
222 96 5530 Kate Carrien F 31 Winter Garden FL 34:44.3 34:13.7 11:01
223 127 5042 Breydon Sutton M 09 Port Orange FL 34:17.8 34:14.1 11:02
224 97 5522 Laura Molina F 34 Tavares FL 34:55.7 34:18.2 11:03
225 98 6079 Maria Hinojosa F 52 Weston FL 34:32.2 34:18.8 11:03
226 99 5534 Deianara Bacolod F 09 Beaufort SC 35:41.2 34:18.8 11:03
227 100 5274 Tilea Bell F 46 Jacksonville FL 34:34.9 34:19.3 11:03
228 101 6147 Cathy Zborowski F 61 Deland FL 34:56.8 34:19.4 11:03
229 128 5532 Aljeson Bacolod M 35 Beaufort SC 35:43.1 34:20.5 11:04
230 102 5324 Carol Strum F 62 Orlando FL 34:34.3 34:21.8 11:04
231 129 5104 Josh Knight M 14 Daytona Beach FL 35:12.7 34:23.3 11:05
232 103 5553 Tanya Christo F 38 Orlando FL 34:59.1 34:24.6 11:05
233 130 5081 Alexader Montgomery M 11 Lake Helen FL 35:16.2 34:27.1 11:06
234 131 5369 Patrick Taulbee M 52 Deland FL 35:25.3 34:29.9 11:07
235 132 5617 Marcos Gariby M 31 Deland FL 35:03.5 34:30.9 11:07
236 104 5861 Connie Pfeifer F 41 Jacksonville FL 35:07.0 34:33.1 11:08
237 105 5660 Linda Mcclellan F 59 Winter Springs FL 34:58.6 34:36.5 11:09
238 133 5409 Bailey Sampson M 11 Silver Springs FL 35:23.0 34:37.3 11:09
239 106 5592 Linda Carlson F 61 Saint Augustine FL 35:14.1 34:38.6 11:10
240 107 5407 Amy Sampson F 43 Silver Springs FL 35:27.2 34:40.3 11:10
241 134 5706 Richard Dillard M 80 Hilton Head Island SC 34:51.9 34:40.6 11:10
242 135 5494 Pete Quist M 44 Grand Haven MI 35:41.2 34:45.6 11:12
243 108 5443 Traci Ball F 37 Ocala FL 35:33.3 34:46.4 11:12
244 109 5131 Molly Wainscott F 41 Daytona Beach FL 35:57.2 34:49.1 11:13
245 110 5687 Olivia Bach F 36 Daytona Beach FL 35:20.1 34:49.3 11:13
246 136 5722 Warren Goldstein M 67 Orlando FL 35:19.4 34:54.2 11:15
247 137 6066 David Krevosky M 59 Oxford MA 35:32.0 34:56.8 11:15
248 111 5859 Rachel Toohey F 30 De Leon Springs FL 35:59.1 35:05.2 11:18
249 138 5102 Micha Janey M 10 Daytona Beach FL 35:58.3 35:08.4 11:19
250 139 6060 Jonathan Cueva M 17 Orange City FL 35:48.0 35:09.2 11:19
251 140 6085 John Swanick M 35 Clermont FL 35:21.0 35:11.9 11:20
252 112 6097 Breanne Zsiga F 19 Largo FL 36:06.1 35:13.4 11:21
253 141 5723 Harold Sobers M 28 Boynton Beach FL 36:13.1 35:13.5 11:21
254 113 5914 Lana Meskill F 62 Apopka FL 36:04.6 35:16.2 11:22
255 142 5319 Joshua Freed M 16 Deland FL 35:56.2 35:17.6 11:22
256 143 5428 Jose Rego M 43 So Jose Dos Campos 36:06.9 35:23.6 11:24
257 144 5910 William Glynn M 09 Vero Beach FL 36:17.1 35:24.9 11:24
258 114 6003 Amy Blowers F 39 Port Orange FL 36:00.3 35:25.2 11:24
259 115 5404 Cathy Harrison F 54 Flagler Beach FL 35:45.0 35:32.4 11:27
260 145 5577 Michal Holy M 42 Bonita Springs FL 36:21.7 35:34.7 11:28
261 146 5060 Declan Pickren M 07 Deland FL 35:48.1 35:38.5 11:29
262 147 5979 Carlos Diaz M 08 Daytona Beach FL 35:48.4 35:39.0 11:29
263 116 5126 Emma Moore F 06 Daytona Beach FL 35:43.4 35:40.3 11:29
264 117 5829 Cecelia Valderrama F 31 Daytona Beach FL 35:44.2 35:41.0 11:30
265 118 5629 Carren Ross F 38 Deland FL 36:13.0 35:42.5 11:30
266 119 5623 Andrea Lackemacher F 46 Deland FL 36:31.9 35:46.1 11:31
267 120 5576 Sarah Wilder F 29 Sanford FL 36:15.4 35:59.3 11:35
268 121 5860 Marcia Percy F 59 Sebring FL 36:39.3 35:59.3 11:35
269 148 5727 Isaiah Schuh M 31 Deltona FL 36:43.3 36:01.3 11:36
270 149 5777 Angel Molina M 38 Palm Coast FL 36:38.7 36:01.8 11:36
271 150 5909 Oliver Glynn M 08 Vero Beach FL 36:55.9 36:03.5 11:37
272 122 5851 Sandra Barrett F 51 Palm Coast FL 36:49.4 36:09.3 11:39
273 151 5157 John Morse M 23 Deltona FL 36:25.1 36:15.6 11:41
274 152 5155 Doy Moody M 08 Deland FL 36:24.9 36:15.7 11:41
275 153 5640 Calvin Turner M 12 Land O Lakes FL 36:44.2 36:17.3 11:41
276 154 5141 Remy Coleman M 09 Deland FL 36:20.3 36:20.3 11:42
277 155 5382 Michael Pleus M 45 Deland FL 36:36.0 36:22.5 11:43
278 156 5166 Toma Vedder M 09 Deland FL 36:33.8 36:29.4 11:45
279 157 5307 Zachary Byrd M 13 Villa Rica GA 37:06.1 36:29.4 11:45
280 158 5589 Chad Beal M 44 Oak Island NC 37:02.1 36:29.6 11:45
281 123 5328 Sherrie Lazo F 49 Port Orange FL 37:01.0 36:32.9 11:46
282 124 5275 Keri Tufty F 35 Apopka FL 37:09.8 36:42.1 11:49
283 159 5809 James Whalen M 73 Ossining NY 37:06.8 36:54.8 11:53
284 125 6077 Hadlee Fuller F 08 Melbourne FL 38:09.2 36:58.0 11:54
285 126 6076 Mandi Fuller F 34 Melbourne FL 38:09.9 36:58.3 11:54
286 127 6036 Nicole Mcnutt F 37 Lake Mary FL 37:24.1 37:01.5 11:56
287 128 5305 Emily Byrd F 10 Villa Rica GA 37:41.9 37:04.7 11:57
288 160 5306 Gregory Byrd M 45 Villa Rica GA 37:42.3 37:05.1 11:57
289 129 5427 Eliana Rego F 37 So Jose Dos Campos 37:50.8 37:07.5 11:57
290 130 5242 Patty Heiskell F 52 Deltona FL 37:49.1 37:08.0 11:58
291 161 5093 Zachary Conroy M 25 Daytona Beach FL 37:18.9 37:15.4 12:00
292 131 6057 Michelle Lowe F 54 Wolfe City TX 37:48.2 37:19.5 12:01
293 162 5215 Dan Madden M 54 Bradenton FL 38:16.6 37:24.2 12:03
294 163 5419 Scott Glancy M 24 Melbourne FL 38:06.7 37:24.8 12:03
295 164 5999 Mal Locke M 58 Deltona FL 37:46.6 37:24.8 12:03
296 132 5818 Lorraine Hardaway F 58 Maitland FL 37:47.1 37:25.0 12:03
297 133 5418 Meagan Austin F 25 Melbourne FL 38:07.0 37:25.5 12:03
298 134 6052 Lea Stokes F 56 Flagler Beach FL 38:04.6 37:27.8 12:04
299 165 5962 Colten Haley M 08 Ormond Beach FL 37:48.1 37:30.3 12:05
300 166 5383 Frank Rumfelt M 64 Jacksonville FL 37:53.7 37:34.5 12:06
301 135 5245 Debbie Dee F 51 Daytona Beach FL 38:19.2 37:37.7 12:07
302 167 5799 Kenji Hirotaki M 39 Orlando FL 38:20.0 37:40.7 12:08
303 136 5800 Miwa Sasaki F 39 Orlando FL 38:20.2 37:40.9 12:08
304 168 5170 Frank Lill M 45 Ormond Beach FL 37:48.4 37:41.4 12:08
305 137 5171 Mica Lill F 41 Ormond Beach FL 37:47.8 37:43.0 12:09
306 138 6007 Clarise Jordaan F 26 Orlando FL 38:17.4 37:43.7 12:09
307 139 5845 Catherine Rodgers F 50 Tampa FL 38:30.9 37:50.0 12:11
308 140 5499 Jennifer Baker F 48 Granbury TX 38:12.9 37:52.2 12:12
309 169 5944 Miles Shine M 08 Ormond Beach FL 38:03.2 37:59.0 12:14
310 141 5199 Natalia Monde F 09 Ormond Beach FL 38:02.5 37:59.0 12:14
311 142 5649 Katherine Gonzalez F 32 Winter Garden FL 38:31.3 37:59.1 12:14
312 170 5497 Jack Mcclarty M 39 Ooltewah TN 38:53.0 37:59.2 12:14
313 143 5535 Diana Bacolod F 34 Beaufort SC 39:29.4 38:04.9 12:16
314 144 5345 Terri Carr F 60 Rockledge FL 39:04.6 38:06.3 12:16
315 171 5445 Jon Wan M 36 Ocala FL 38:51.8 38:06.3 12:16
316 145 5444 Ashlyn Wan F 08 Ocala FL 38:53.0 38:08.0 12:17
317 146 5109 Skylar Martin F 10 Daytona Beach FL 38:12.0 38:08.7 12:17
318 172 5956 Ricardo Shelton M 30 Ormond Beach FL 38:14.2 38:09.4 12:17
319 147 5124 Samantha Lecas F 08 Ormond Beach FL 38:13.8 38:10.1 12:18
320 173 5867 Elijah Bulger M 10 Oviedo FL 38:27.0 38:10.7 12:18
321 148 5597 Lana Andrews F 38 Rockledge FL 39:23.3 38:11.6 12:18
322 174 5596 Cooper Andrews M 07 Rockledge FL 39:24.5 38:13.0 12:19
323 149 5672 Amanda Rees F 33 St Louis MO 39:07.4 38:14.5 12:19
324 150 5372 Angela Leeds F 45 Titusville FL 39:05.6 38:14.6 12:19
325 151 5355 Valerie Eastman F 47 Cocoa FL 39:06.0 38:14.9 12:19
326 175 5805 Ron Rondeau M 59 Ormond Beach FL 38:54.5 38:15.7 12:19
327 176 5429 Colby Macdonald M 12 Flagler Beach FL 38:37.3 38:16.9 12:20
328 152 5426 Roxanne Shaw F 44 Port Orange FL 38:19.0 38:19.0 12:20
329 177 5771 Tyler Callaway M 09 Orange City FL 38:31.7 38:19.6 12:21
330 178 5770 Bill Callaway M 43 Orange City FL 38:37.0 38:24.6 12:22
331 153 5425 Kylee Shaw F 23 Port Orange FL 38:24.7 38:24.7 12:22
332 154 5542 Lisa Farrall F 61 Melbourne Beach FL 39:36.6 38:25.8 12:23
333 155 5664 Lisa Berringer F 56 Marion OH 39:35.3 38:34.9 12:26
334 156 6017 Sarah Nordeen F 30 New Smyrna Beach FL 38:44.8 38:35.0 12:26
335 157 5325 Cindy Noble F 68 Apopka FL 38:51.4 38:38.6 12:27
336 179 5278 Jason Martin M 39 Deland FL 39:11.6 38:40.3 12:27
337 158 5365 Joy Midkiff F 49 Port Orange FL 39:42.6 38:50.3 12:31
338 180 5496 Boston Mcclarty M 07 Ooltewah TN 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:31
339 181 6083 Jeremy Fisher M 25 Edgewater FL 39:52.8 38:52.2 12:31
340 159 5892 Katherine Cabral F 24 Ormond Beach FL 39:53.4 38:53.2 12:31
341 160 5146 Grace Higbee F 11 Palm Coast FL 39:30.9 38:55.3 12:32
342 161 5988 Kelsey Hansen-Krause F 25 Port Orange FL 40:00.6 38:56.0 12:32
343 182 6047 Jim Judge M 61 Port Orange FL 39:37.0 38:59.7 12:34
344 162 5075 Kristin Cox F 14 Lake Helen FL 39:05.1 39:05.1 12:35
345 163 5907 Shea Tegreeny F 26 Clermont FL 39:58.2 39:05.8 12:36
346 183 5630 Daniel Saenz M 25 Deland FL 39:48.1 39:07.3 12:36
347 164 5168 Samantha Yarborough F 10 Deland FL 39:55.1 39:18.6 12:40
348 184 6096 Kenneth Hunt M 54 Daytona Beach FL 39:39.7 39:20.2 12:40
349 185 6095 Towhid Chowdhury M 55 Ormond Beach FL 39:42.5 39:23.5 12:41
350 165 5708 Rose Montalvo F 50 Kissimmee FL 40:24.0 39:23.5 12:41
351 166 5737 Brooke Bess F 36 Debary FL 40:24.0 39:26.4 12:42
352 167 5908 Helen Glynn F 38 Vero Beach FL 40:19.3 39:26.8 12:42
353 168 5161 Raina Ritchie F 12 Deland FL 40:04.1 39:28.8 12:43
354 186 5423 William Muir M 30 Melbourne FL 40:15.6 39:33.5 12:44
355 169 5420 Sherry Glancy F 57 Palm City FL 40:15.2 39:33.7 12:44
356 170 5422 Megan Muir F 27 Melbourne FL 40:15.4 39:33.9 12:45
357 171 5980 Jill Yarborough F 40 Deland FL 40:12.7 39:36.0 12:45
358 187 5285 Lucas Weakley M 20 Ocala FL 40:09.2 39:39.3 12:46
359 172 5508 Tracy Geiger F 31 Rockledge FL 40:26.8 39:45.7 12:48
360 188 5521 Rick Mancuso M 28 Orlando FL 40:54.3 39:46.7 12:49
361 173 5593 Amber Johnson F 31 Orlando FL 40:54.6 39:47.4 12:49
362 189 5247 Rex Raudenbush M 60 New Smyrna Beach FL 40:39.7 39:55.9 12:52
363 174 5138 Ashley Stein F 32 Edgewater FL 40:06.5 39:57.7 12:52
364 190 5153 Landon Mcgilton M 07 New Smyrna Beach FL 40:04.9 39:59.0 12:53
365 191 5875 Chris Flanders M 28 Saint Augustine FL 40:56.3 39:59.4 12:53
366 175 5876 Samantha Flanders F 25 Saint Augustine FL 40:55.8 39:59.4 12:53
367 176 5169 Ariel Chivers F 20 Edgewater FL 40:06.5 39:59.6 12:53
368 192 6045 Jacques Caplette M 69 Anjou QU 41:23.5 40:02.2 12:54
369 177 5540 Brenda Miller F 64 Plant City FL 40:20.1 40:04.9 12:55
370 178 5633 Nicole Menschel F 33 Longwood FL 40:30.6 40:05.1 12:55
371 193 5928 Chuck Mclaughlin M 75 Oviedo FL 41:11.8 40:12.3 12:57
372 194 5304 Jermaine Pulliam M 33 Deltona FL 41:04.3 40:17.9 12:59
373 195 5559 Riley Brooks M 25 Windermere FL 40:41.1 40:27.5 13:02
374 179 5244 Lisa Mauck F 30 Canton MI 40:38.2 40:28.8 13:02
375 196 6084 Kirk Mauck M 32 Canton MI 40:38.9 40:30.2 13:03
376 197 6139 Bryan Kinser M 55 Elgin IL 41:14.3 40:33.9 13:04
377 198 5939 Demond Noelien Jr M 09 Ormond Beach FL 40:39.7 40:35.2 13:04
378 180 5683 Hana Walser F 15 Deland FL 41:08.6 40:43.8 13:07
379 199 5128 Benjamin Harris M 11 Daytona Beach FL 41:45.8 40:45.9 13:08
380 181 5545 Stephanie Riddle F 40 Cleveland TN 41:29.0 40:53.5 13:10
381 200 5965 Marcell Breaux M 18 Daytona Beach FL 41:00.3 40:54.1 13:10
382 201 5049 Haden Irvin M 09 Port Orange FL 41:00.5 40:55.9 13:11
383 182 5008 Deana Gammero F 38 Daytona Beach FL 41:01.6 40:58.4 13:12
384 202 5405 Robert Harrison M 55 Flagler Beach FL 41:16.3 41:03.1 13:13
385 183 5877 Catherine Lee F 57 Orlando FL 41:59.8 41:08.3 13:15
386 203 6104 Larry Waterson M 59 Ormond Beach FL 41:51.4 41:13.1 13:17
387 184 5603 Latisha Mcclough F 39 Daytona Beach FL 41:17.6 41:17.6 13:18
388 204 5583 Don Pursley M 78 Winter Springs FL 42:10.7 41:24.5 13:20
389 185 5974 Jennifer Rice F 33 Port Orange FL 41:34.8 41:24.9 13:20
390 205 5982 Gavin Rice M 09 Ormond Beach FL 41:34.8 41:24.9 13:20
391 186 5572 Megan Jones F 08 Winter Springs FL 41:35.8 41:26.0 13:21
392 187 5256 Michaela Boerner F 37 Valrico FL 42:08.2 41:26.4 13:21
393 188 5255 Chelsea Hardesty F 27 Ruskin FL 42:08.0 41:26.5 13:21
394 189 5585 Kate Pursley F 09 Winter Springs FL 41:37.3 41:27.1 13:21
395 206 5539 Jim Donato M 80 Deland FL 42:36.5 41:33.5 13:23
396 190 5569 Gwen Haas F 46 Winter Springs FL 41:45.4 41:35.0 13:24
397 191 5655 Shari Swartz F 55 Port Orange FL 41:54.3 41:35.7 13:24
398 207 5580 Charles Goldsmith M 64 Debary FL 42:16.4 41:35.7 13:24
399 208 5507 Daniel Geiger M 62 Rockledge FL 42:16.5 41:35.9 13:24
400 209 5064 Joe Sullivan M 59 Deltona FL 42:52.6 41:36.3 13:24
401 192 5442 Janet Miller F 59 West Palm Beach FL 41:53.5 41:36.7 13:24
402 193 5650 Alicia Ihnken F 45 Edgewater FL 42:55.0 41:38.8 13:25
403 194 5638 Cherie Foster F 58 Ocala FL 42:27.6 41:39.9 13:25
404 210 5379 Evan Finstad M 12 Evans GA 42:20.7 41:42.4 13:26
405 195 5996 Mary Burke F 63 Ormond Beach FL 42:12.2 41:43.6 13:26
406 196 5626 Faith Mcmurray F 37 Deland FL 42:48.4 41:45.7 13:27
407 211 5831 Richard Tshudy M 64 Deland FL 42:24.7 41:47.5 13:28
408 212 5077 Noah Ennabili M 10 Deltona FL 43:05.4 41:49.3 13:28
409 213 5204 Blake Thompson M 08 Orange City FL 42:18.4 41:54.8 13:30
410 197 5013 Victoria Crumkilton F 10 Port Orange FL 42:04.0 41:59.6 13:31
411 198 5544 Ann Marie Morgan F 58 Cleveland TN 42:39.1 42:03.2 13:33
412 199 5001 Lauren Kennedy F 54 Edgewater FL 42:12.5 42:03.2 13:33
413 214 5284 Jarrett Stephenson M 37 Ormond Beach FL 42:45.6 42:08.3 13:34
414 200 5159 Faith Neubecker F 08 Deland FL 42:21.5 42:10.3 13:35
415 215 6044 Pierre Caplette M 69 Anjou QU 43:36.4 42:14.0 13:36
416 201 5735 Amy Dyal F 35 Green Cove Springs FL 43:21.1 42:22.0 13:39
417 216 5872 Kenneth Berglund M 40 Ormond Beach FL 43:24.5 42:27.2 13:40
418 202 6062 Rosario Cotto F 49 Deltona FL 42:48.5 42:27.3 13:40
419 203 5491 Hayley Koplin F 14 Palm Harbor FL 43:06.6 42:28.4 13:41
420 217 5701 Peter Crenshaw M 32 Winter Park FL 42:49.1 42:29.7 13:41
421 204 5699 Courtney Demato F 14 Palm Harbor FL 43:08.2 42:30.0 13:41
422 205 5010 Jesse Cox F 11 Port Orange FL 42:43.5 42:37.1 13:44
423 218 5047 Embry Fike M 10 Port Orange FL 42:42.1 42:37.7 13:44
424 219 5960 Kern Cox M 35 New Smyrna Beach FL 42:44.9 42:38.8 13:44
425 206 5798 Jessi Smith F 43 Deland FL 43:55.5 42:45.6 13:46
426 220 5354 Matthew George M 29 Merritt Island FL 43:46.9 42:45.7 13:46
427 221 5639 Juan Carlos Foster M 10 Ocala FL 43:36.1 42:48.6 13:47
428 222 6089 Aiden Phillips M 07 Williston FL 43:23.7 42:50.5 13:48
429 207 5651 Rossa Knab F 57 Charleston SC 43:40.3 42:50.5 13:48
430 208 5993 Debbie Cotton F 53 Daytona Beach FL 43:23.6 42:50.6 13:48
431 223 5510 Barry Harris M 72 Flagler Beach FL 43:50.8 42:55.2 13:49
432 209 5234 Patty Raudenbush F 59 New Smyrna Beach FL 43:43.6 43:01.5 13:51
433 210 5766 Margaret Perrott F 56 Palm Coast FL 43:24.3 43:02.7 13:52
434 211 5378 Vanessa Smith F 51 Jacksonville FL 44:25.3 43:07.4 13:53
435 224 6056 Nathan Crawford M 07 Port Saint Lucie FL 43:55.5 43:09.5 13:54
436 212 6055 Delana Crawford F 10 Port Saint Lucie FL 43:56.0 43:10.0 13:54
437 213 5824 Traci Conroy F 45 Orange Park FL 44:12.9 43:13.9 13:55
438 214 5136 Abigail Blum F 08 Edgewater FL 43:23.3 43:17.1 13:56
439 215 5135 Alicia Bernard F 20 New Smyrna Beach FL 43:24.3 43:17.5 13:57
440 216 5562 Dory Mcconnell F 62 Longwood FL 43:58.1 43:23.1 13:58
441 217 5732 Kerri Lubeski F 38 Titusvillei FL 44:43.0 43:26.1 13:59
442 218 5729 Radoyka Delgado F 31 Palm Bay FL 44:43.8 43:27.3 14:00
443 225 5476 Curt Robinson M 74 Port Orange FL 44:02.8 43:31.6 14:01
444 219 5645 Tawdra Kandle F 48 Winter Springs FL 44:13.8 43:31.7 14:01
445 220 5919 Cate Kandle F 20 Winter Springs FL 44:13.9 43:32.3 14:01
446 226 5198 Jake Kasica M 13 Ormond Beach FL 43:40.4 43:32.9 14:01
447 227 5197 Michael Forrester M 29 Ormond Beach FL 43:39.6 43:33.3 14:02
448 221 6034 Terry Mercer F 63 Ormond Beach FL 44:05.5 43:39.4 14:04
449 228 6033 Peter Mercer M 63 Ormond Beach FL 44:07.8 43:41.6 14:04
450 229 5804 Fred Spooner M 52 Port Orange FL 44:50.3 43:43.1 14:05
451 230 5033 Ja'Von Corbin M 09 Port Orange FL 43:50.6 43:46.3 14:06
452 222 5528 Roberta Felker F 60 Fancy Farm KY 44:50.9 43:47.1 14:06
453 223 5588 Grace Rohloff F 09 Boynton Beach FL 44:42.3 43:48.1 14:06
454 224 5573 Caleigh Quast F 25 Atlantic Beach FL 44:13.9 43:50.0 14:07
455 231 5295 Andy Thompson M 34 Melbourne FL 44:52.5 43:51.1 14:07
456 225 6113 Heather Brown F 40 Port Orange FL 45:01.9 43:53.6 14:08
457 226 5454 Cynthia Sucharski F 65 Clermont FL 44:34.8 44:00.3 14:10
458 227 5453 Marcia Cockrell F 66 Clermont FL 44:34.7 44:00.6 14:10
459 228 5137 Liz Kammer F 35 Port Orange FL 44:42.1 44:05.9 14:12
460 229 5230 Sandy Zungali F 56 Winter Park FL 45:00.5 44:10.4 14:14
461 230 5846 Christiane Cuculo F 49 Orlando FL 44:45.4 44:12.5 14:14
462 231 5843 Sara Stava F 62 Melbourne FL 45:10.0 44:14.9 14:15
463 232 5260 Trach Kercsmar M 12 Merritt Island FL 45:02.9 44:18.3 14:16
464 232 5259 Hannah Kercsmar F 10 Merritt Island FL 45:03.6 44:19.2 14:16
465 233 5704 Edie Biro F 57 New Smyrna Beach FL 45:09.4 44:21.0 14:17
466 233 5411 Hunter Haskins M 13 Merritt Island FL 45:06.4 44:22.1 14:17
467 234 5812 Mike Hurley M 64 Rockledge FL 44:54.3 44:22.5 14:17
468 234 5353 Chelsea George F 28 Merritt Island FL 45:25.8 44:25.4 14:18
469 235 5707 Billie Sikes F 34 Palm Coast FL 45:13.7 44:26.2 14:19
470 236 5352 Arlene Olson F 73 Atlantic Beach FL 45:31.7 44:26.3 14:19
471 237 5808 Pamela Douglas F 57 Daytona Beach FL 45:19.4 44:29.0 14:20
472 235 5205 Brady Thompson M 08 Orange City FL 44:53.1 44:29.3 14:20
473 238 5333 Pam Blackwell F 32 Flowery Branch GA 45:27.1 44:30.3 14:20
474 236 5123 Derick Lecas M 10 Ormond Beach FL 44:38.0 44:30.7 14:20
475 239 6069 Judy Joy F 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 45:08.3 44:33.4 14:21
476 240 5469 Elizabeth Selph F 29 Yulee FL 45:25.3 44:36.9 14:22
477 241 5112 Susan Mcilome F 54 Ormond Beach FL 44:44.9 44:38.2 14:22
478 242 5675 Megan Struck F 19 Burwood East 44:50.5 44:39.6 14:23
479 243 6020 Anna Diaz F 58 Deland FL 45:22.4 44:43.8 14:24
480 244 5470 April Kier F 29 Saint Augustine FL 45:33.0 44:44.5 14:25
481 237 6124 Mark Dietz M 49 Pembroke Pines FL 45:23.7 44:45.4 14:25
482 245 6123 Sheila Dietz F 48 Pembroke Pines FL 45:23.7 44:45.5 14:25
483 238 5413 Joe Fazzie M 49 Port Orange FL 45:08.7 44:48.1 14:26
484 246 5286 Allie Slavens F 06 Panama City FL 45:03.8 44:52.6 14:27
485 247 5287 Kimberly Slavens F 44 Panama City FL 45:03.8 44:52.7 14:27
486 239 5844 Eric Tibbetts M 35 Deltona FL 46:09.9 44:54.0 14:28
487 248 5086 Naomi Tibbetts F 08 Deltona FL 46:09.7 44:54.9 14:28
488 249 5968 Sheryl Derosa F 53 Port Orange FL 44:59.9 44:55.4 14:28
489 250 6030 Julie Olson F 65 Minneapolis MN 45:05.8 44:56.8 14:28
490 240 5041 Ashton Suton M 09 Port Orange FL 45:00.1 44:56.9 14:29
491 251 6114 Elisabeth Kelly F 35 Tampa FL 46:07.2 45:01.2 14:30
492 252 5977 Aaliyah Forrester F 12 Ormond Beach FL 45:14.0 45:02.0 14:30
493 241 5024 Matthew Silva M 09 Port Orange FL 45:14.0 45:02.5 14:30
494 253 5193 Shailyn Contino F 07 Ormond Beach FL 45:14.5 45:03.1 14:31
495 242 5368 David Taulbee M 74 Deland FL 46:02.9 45:07.1 14:32
496 254 5858 Alecia Taulbee F 24 De Leon Springs FL 46:02.7 45:08.7 14:32
497 243 6102 Robert Pruneau M 66 White Lake FL 45:52.3 45:09.5 14:33
498 255 5367 Leslie Kruse F 45 Orlando FL 45:45.4 45:11.1 14:33
499 244 5994 Craig Stanford M 45 Dallas GA 45:46.0 45:11.9 14:33
500 245 5790 Dan Olson M 54 Bemidji MN 46:23.8 45:18.3 14:35
501 256 5791 Valerie Olson F 54 Bemidji MN 46:24.2 45:18.4 14:35
502 257 5219 Barbara Sullivan F 72 Ormond Beach FL 45:34.1 45:19.3 14:36
503 246 5220 Ervin Sullivan M 73 Ormond Beach FL 45:34.7 45:19.7 14:36
504 247 6148 Edward Zborowski M 66 Deland FL 46:32.9 45:20.3 14:36
505 258 5905 Melinda Dambra F 30 Mount Pleasantt SC 46:50.1 45:20.4 14:36
506 259 5932 Kimberly Duncan F 41 Orlando FL 46:12.8 45:21.2 14:36
507 260 5674 Jackie Chittasorn F 19 Burwood East 45:34.8 45:24.0 14:37
508 261 5673 Lisa Campbell F 50 Burwood East 45:35.8 45:24.8 14:38
509 262 6067 Emily Rodgerson F 49 Holly Hill FL 45:43.1 45:25.2 14:38
510 248 5058 Reggie Bass M 08 Palm Coast FL 46:44.8 45:26.9 14:38
511 263 5296 Teddy Griffin F 66 Queenstown MD 46:43.4 45:41.4 14:43
512 249 5734 Ed Seijo M 69 Orlando FL 46:46.2 45:44.3 14:44
513 264 5435 Rosalie Morris F 60 Daytona Beach FL 45:51.6 45:45.1 14:44
514 265 5441 Cheryl Boyd F 71 Daytona Beach Shores FL 45:52.9 45:45.8 14:44
515 266 5741 Andrea Godman F 43 Gainesville FL 46:49.4 45:46.0 14:44
516 267 5301 Deborah King F 66 Grasonville MD 46:51.4 45:51.3 14:46
517 268 5503 Aloha Patricia Von Jasinski F 67 Palm Coast FL 47:04.0 45:52.5 14:46
518 269 5868 Micaela Bulger F 45 Oviedo FL 46:12.0 45:55.7 14:47
519 270 5869 Tatiana Bulger F 12 Oviedo FL 46:12.3 45:55.9 14:48
520 271 5537 Deanna Morrow F 37 Ocala FL 46:08.4 45:56.7 14:48
521 250 5863 Adam Lezotte M 30 Charleston SC 48:35.3 45:57.0 14:48
522 272 5500 Rhonda Grice F 50 Belleview FL 46:08.3 45:57.2 14:48
523 273 5731 Karen Leven F 54 Deland FL 46:24.5 46:00.9 14:49
524 251 5730 Thomas Leven M 61 Deland FL 46:24.4 46:01.2 14:49
525 274 6000 Suzanne Thomson F 54 Port Orange FL 47:03.8 46:03.9 14:50
526 252 5973 Teslim Stalling M 11 Daytona Beach FL 47:23.3 46:06.2 14:51
527 253 6090 Jeff Phillips M 57 Williston FL 46:43.0 46:07.9 14:51
528 275 5463 Shelley Hattaway F 40 Port Orange FL 46:44.1 46:10.2 14:52
529 276 5464 Traci Pridgeon F 41 Pierson FL 46:44.6 46:10.4 14:52
530 277 5387 Katherine Glidewell F 15 Winter Park FL 46:40.7 46:11.1 14:52
531 254 5371 Felix Montalvan M 27 Miami FL 47:14.1 46:13.0 14:53
532 255 5370 Juan Forbes M 31 West Palm Beach FL 47:14.4 46:13.1 14:53
533 278 5826 Maxine Williams Allen F 51 Maitland FL 47:44.8 46:16.5 14:54
534 256 5913 Denny Meskill M 67 Apopka FL 47:06.1 46:17.7 14:55
535 257 5549 Andrew Grant M 09 Winter Haven FL 47:17.3 46:18.2 14:55
536 279 5203 Lori Fry F 52 Muncie IN 47:19.6 46:18.2 14:55
537 280 5835 Lois Dinneen F 67 Ponce Inlet FL 46:48.8 46:19.5 14:55
538 281 5408 Ashley Sampson F 10 Silver Springs FL 47:18.6 46:32.1 14:59
539 258 5550 Thomas Grant M 37 Winter Haven FL 47:33.1 46:34.0 15:00
540 259 6118 Gene Robinson M 69 Sylvania OH 47:25.3 46:36.3 15:01
541 260 5264 Eugene Tapy M 71 Albany IN 47:38.6 46:37.6 15:01
542 282 5789 April Johnson F 34 Deland FL 47:45.0 46:39.0 15:01
543 283 5282 Diane Rozzero F 67 Deltona FL 47:11.5 46:41.3 15:02
544 261 5555 Lewis Cooper M 62 Battle Creek MI 47:45.4 46:48.5 15:04
545 262 5293 Kaleb Schnetzer M 11 St. Cloud FL 47:10.7 46:49.9 15:05
546 284 6126 Elizabeth Copeland F 48 Framingham MA 54:07.0 46:51.0 15:05
547 263 6088 Austin Phillips M 10 Williston FL 47:28.5 46:53.3 15:06
548 264 5417 Robert Sweeney M 75 Flagler Beach FL 47:39.2 46:55.2 15:07
549 285 5686 Joey Lane F 35 Ocala FL 47:49.5 47:01.8 15:09
550 265 5400 Jason Tollefson M 41 Oviedo FL 48:05.4 47:10.1 15:11
551 286 5635 Theresa Kusche F 54 Loudonville NY 47:52.3 47:15.1 15:13
552 287 5462 Christy Beasley F 41 Loxahatchee FL 48:15.2 47:17.1 15:14
553 266 5903 Deonte Cromie M 15 Spring Hill FL 48:37.1 47:19.3 15:14
554 288 5191 Imon Williams F 09 Ormond Beach FL 48:36.3 47:22.0 15:15
555 289 5883 Jill Novinski F 45 Richmond Hill GA 58:19.3 47:24.8 15:16
556 267 5291 Alex Schnetzer M 06 St. Cloud FL 47:47.6 47:28.2 15:17
557 290 5289 Sharon Brewer F 53 St. Cloud FL 47:48.9 47:28.9 15:17
558 268 5292 Jacob Schnetzer M 11 St. Cloud FL 47:49.2 47:28.9 15:17
559 291 6072 Carole Murray F 56 North Fort Myers FL 49:01.4 47:36.6 15:20
560 292 5605 Jasmine Burke F 53 Deland FL 48:40.1 47:37.1 15:20
561 293 5620 Kathy Irizarry F 33 Deland FL 48:36.0 47:38.1 15:20
562 269 5850 John Barrett M 51 Palm Coast FL 48:21.6 47:41.9 15:22
563 270 6092 Curtis Hubbard M 15 Lake Helen FL 48:07.2 47:42.4 15:22
564 294 5742 Angie Hamilton F 52 Overland Park KS 48:30.4 47:44.7 15:23
565 271 5276 Clifford Wallingford M 74 Saint Petersburg FL 48:02.4 47:47.3 15:23
566 295 5448 Delores Covey F 77 Holly Hill FL 48:13.5 47:48.0 15:24
567 296 6146 Tandi Kennison F 49 Edgewater FL 47:53.7 47:51.7 15:25
568 297 5746 Lynn Cowart F 55 Titusville FL 48:41.5 47:55.8 15:26
569 272 5273 Nicholas Besser M 31 Belleview FL 48:22.6 47:58.3 15:27
570 273 5474 Gary Landmesser M 56 Debary FL 49:04.6 48:00.3 15:28
571 298 5796 Tecia Johnson F 33 Orlando FL 49:06.6 48:01.0 15:28
572 274 5950 Konner Zimmerman M 08 Port Orange FL 48:04.8 48:04.1 15:29
573 299 5902 Rachel Waldron F 28 Palm Bay FL 49:14.5 48:04.5 15:29
574 300 5952 Rebecca Zimmerman F 37 Port Orange FL 48:08.5 48:05.9 15:29
575 275 5343 Dean Evans M 59 Port Saint Lucie FL 48:42.9 48:06.0 15:29
576 276 5901 Donald Waldron M 35 Palm Bay FL 49:16.4 48:06.4 15:30
577 277 5344 Edward Syracuse M 52 Buffalo Mills PA 48:43.2 48:06.6 15:30
578 301 5801 Margaret Mcgovern F 72 Port Orange FL 49:16.8 48:07.1 15:30
579 302 5475 Lynn Landmesser F 58 Debary FL 49:11.4 48:07.2 15:30
580 303 5509 June Stevens F 64 Otsego MI 48:33.8 48:07.4 15:30
581 304 5802 Margaret-Ann Mcgovern F 51 Ormond Beach FL 49:16.5 48:07.5 15:30
582 278 5300 Troy Mcroy M 50 Orlando FL 48:58.0 48:10.0 15:31
583 305 5803 Doreen Spooner F 48 Port Orange FL 49:19.6 48:10.4 15:31
584 306 6063 Tamp Peck F 52 Bettendorf IA 49:13.2 48:13.1 15:32
585 307 5288 Rachael Brewer F 23 St. Cloud FL 48:35.1 48:14.4 15:32
586 308 5878 Katie Warren F 41 Deland FL 48:18.3 48:14.9 15:32
587 309 5290 Barb Mcpherson F 60 St. Cloud FL 48:34.7 48:15.9 15:33
588 310 5416 Phyllis Sweeney F 60 Flagler Beach FL 49:05.2 48:21.6 15:34
589 311 5415 Kristin Mcnab F 33 Flagler Beach FL 49:05.8 48:21.9 15:35
590 312 5918 Reeza Esteves F 21 Port Orange FL 48:45.6 48:32.1 15:38
591 313 5917 Grace Esteves F 48 Port Orange FL 48:46.1 48:32.5 15:38
592 314 5632 Cher Walser F 45 Deland FL 49:37.5 48:33.9 15:38
593 315 5721 Aura Torrealbajones F 60 Longwood FL 48:40.4 48:35.1 15:39
594 316 6019 Karyn Parks F 59 Daytona Beach FL 49:38.2 48:39.1 15:40
595 317 6009 Linda Matkovich F 64 Daytona Beach FL 49:38.4 48:39.4 15:40
596 318 5879 Allison Brooks F 39 Kissimmee FL 49:15.6 48:41.2 15:41
597 279 6073 Jean Sauve M 62 North Fort Myers FL 50:08.8 48:43.9 15:42
598 319 6074 Denise Gariepy F 62 North Fort Myers FL 50:09.1 48:44.2 15:42
599 320 6010 Suzy Wilson F 54 Daytona Beach Shores FL 49:58.8 48:59.5 15:47
600 321 5719 Jeanne Pigg F 58 Farmington KY 49:08.1 48:59.8 15:47
601 322 5261 Patricia Palmer F 69 Palm Bay FL 49:32.6 49:00.3 15:47
602 280 5322 Ian Sutphin M 11 Orlando FL 50:03.2 49:08.7 15:50
603 323 5340 Carrie Borho F 52 Orlando FL 49:34.6 49:08.9 15:50
604 324 5339 Janice Entsminger F 55 Oviedo FL 49:34.7 49:09.0 15:50
605 325 5323 Laura Sutphin F 47 Orlando FL 50:03.6 49:09.2 15:50
606 326 6110 Zonetta Flenn F 75 Winter Springs FL 49:35.8 49:09.5 15:50
607 327 6112 Theresa Harter Miles F 51 Orlando FL 49:35.8 49:09.7 15:50
608 328 5313 Tonia Jones F 47 La Fayette GA 50:36.3 49:09.7 15:50
609 281 5636 Rickey Mack M 53 Daytona Beach FL 50:04.7 49:15.5 15:52
610 329 5253 Mary Stallings F 61 Melbounre FL 50:14.9 49:16.4 15:52
611 330 5794 Dalys Dunn F 59 Melbourne FL 50:15.1 49:16.6 15:52
612 331 5252 Carly Stallings F 27 Melbourne FL 50:14.6 49:17.1 15:52
613 332 5958 Ty Battle F 21 Daytona Beach FL 49:26.1 49:17.6 15:52
614 333 5254 Elizabeth Post F 60 Melbourne FL 50:15.3 49:18.1 15:53
615 334 5870 Brittany Duncan F 23 Ormond Beach FL 50:40.3 49:19.8 15:53
616 335 5871 Machenzie Higgs F 12 Eustis FL 50:40.2 49:20.1 15:53
617 336 5027 Fionna Albright F 09 Port Orange FL 49:26.0 49:20.7 15:53
618 337 5862 Diana Garcia F 38 Deltona FL 49:43.0 49:25.2 15:55
619 338 6107 Tribble Michelle F 52 Orlando FL 49:59.8 49:33.0 15:57
620 339 6111 Lisa Durant F 48 Altamonte Springs FL 50:00.0 49:33.7 15:58
621 282 6141 Prathap Simhadri M 32 Ormond Beach FL 49:41.8 49:35.8 15:58
622 340 6140 Neelima Andavarapu F 27 Ormond Beach FL 49:41.8 49:36.0 15:58
623 341 6058 Amber Marcu F 39 Dunlap IL 50:45.4 49:38.2 15:59
624 283 5045 Jadon Davis M 08 Port Orange FL 49:43.8 49:38.4 15:59
625 284 5017 Nick Gibson M 08 Port Orange FL 49:43.9 49:39.1 15:59
626 285 5840 Walter Wozniak M 70 Palm Coast FL 50:53.0 49:39.9 16:00
627 286 5784 Jay Velasco M 64 Miami FL 50:28.6 49:45.9 16:02
628 287 5785 Robert Velasco M 30 Oviedo FL 50:29.0 49:46.1 16:02
629 288 5266 Andrew Sierzputowski M 64 Edgewater FL 49:48.3 49:48.3 16:02
630 342 5267 Rosemary Sierzputowski F 61 Edgewater FL 49:48.8 49:48.8 16:02
631 343 5094 Cassie Donson F 10 Daytona Beach FL 51:12.2 49:53.1 16:04
632 344 5002 Jennifer Figueroa F 36 Daytona Beach FL 51:12.0 49:53.5 16:04
633 345 5541 Denesha Miller F 36 Deltona FL 50:45.6 49:56.2 16:05
634 346 5183 Robdrange Foster F 07 Ormond Beach FL 51:13.3 49:59.3 16:06
635 347 6137 Osriana Tomlinson F 10 Daytona Beach FL 51:14.4 49:59.5 16:06
636 289 5693 Joe Levrault M 56 Deland FL 50:57.1 50:07.0 16:08
637 348 5611 Kelly Courtheyn F 33 Deland FL 51:11.1 50:07.0 16:08
638 349 5277 Sandra Wallingford F 71 Saint Petersburg FL 50:21.6 50:07.4 16:08
639 350 5460 Carolyn Davis F 56 Oldsmar FL 51:09.4 50:07.4 16:08
640 351 5694 Maria Levrault F 52 Deland FL 50:57.4 50:07.6 16:09
641 352 5613 Kristina Derobertis F 32 Deland FL 51:12.1 50:07.8 16:09
642 353 5089 Carly Goodman F 12 Ormond Beach FL 50:59.1 50:20.2 16:13
643 354 5967 Sage Medders F 06 Port Orange FL 51:07.7 50:30.5 16:16
644 355 5149 Kaya Kapuscinski F 09 Deland FL 50:45.8 50:36.8 16:18
645 356 5963 Emily Raver F 19 Daytona Beach FL 50:51.0 50:42.6 16:20
646 357 5717 Etta Kelly F 65 Warner Robins GA 51:27.4 50:46.8 16:21
647 358 5461 Monica Bond F 54 Ruskin FL 51:49.5 50:47.7 16:21
648 290 5433 Jay Pelsue M 75 Ormond Beach FL 51:57.7 50:50.9 16:22
649 359 5148 Aubrie Kacies F 19 Deland FL 51:07.9 50:57.3 16:25
650 360 5164 Heidi Triplett F 10 Deland FL 51:07.9 50:57.9 16:25
651 361 5113 Lorena Ortiz F 15 Daytona Beach FL 52:11.3 50:58.2 16:25
652 362 5152 Paige Martin F 11 Deland FL 51:08.1 50:58.8 16:25
653 363 5478 Alicia Lax F 25 Deltona FL 52:16.7 50:59.4 16:25
654 364 5505 Loretta Bridges F 46 Deland FL 51:33.5 51:00.0 16:25
655 365 6065 Rhonda Anderson F 53 Danville KY 51:18.1 51:00.5 16:26
656 366 5692 Rebecca Hubbard F 44 Lake Helen FL 51:26.8 51:00.8 16:26
657 367 5477 Christine Beccaris F 37 Deland FL 52:18.0 51:00.9 16:26
658 368 5662 Brittany Bridges F 31 Winter Springs FL 51:34.2 51:02.6 16:26
659 369 5906 April Hansard F 57 Port Orange FL 51:36.6 51:05.7 16:27
660 291 5983 Ben Washuta M 10 Ormond Beach FL 52:26.4 51:10.1 16:29
661 292 5981 Mike Washuta M 46 Port Orange FL 52:27.2 51:10.6 16:29
662 370 5807 Suzanne Abbott F 51 West Springfield MA 52:02.9 51:13.5 16:30
663 371 5459 Terri Scarboro F 67 Titusville FL 52:19.7 51:15.8 16:30
664 372 5894 Mori Russell F 24 Hawkinsville GA 52:01.7 51:20.8 16:32
665 373 5229 Pam Sardeson F 60 Port Orange FL 51:38.4 51:20.9 16:32
666 293 5893 David Russell M 25 Pineview GA 52:02.0 51:20.9 16:32
667 294 5438 Evin Coker M 14 Belleview FL 52:03.2 51:22.7 16:33
668 374 5330 Michelle Bedow F 51 Lake Mary FL 52:16.5 51:24.4 16:33
669 375 5263 Wendy Cosentino F 52 Palm Bay FL 52:28.7 51:29.4 16:35
670 376 5222 Susan Diiorio F 60 Satellite Beach FL 52:29.7 51:31.0 16:35
671 377 5070 Kayla Princye F 10 Palm Coast FL 52:50.9 51:32.2 16:36
672 378 5150 Grace Koegler F 08 Deland FL 51:41.2 51:32.7 16:36
673 379 5120 Keshauna Poggi F 13 Palm Coast FL 52:50.2 51:33.1 16:36
674 295 5351 Randy Raiman M 69 Deland FL 51:50.1 51:33.5 16:36
675 296 5040 Lou Slingerland M 10 Port Orange FL 51:41.7 51:34.2 16:36
676 297 5410 Riley Sampson M 11 Silver Springs FL 52:22.2 51:34.8 16:37
677 380 5068 Elna Princye F 10 Palm Coast FL 52:52.3 51:34.8 16:37
678 381 5151 Jesly Lebrun F 10 Deland FL 51:45.2 51:36.0 16:37
679 382 5062 Evelynn Hoadley F 09 Palm Coast FL 52:56.0 51:38.3 16:38
680 383 5236 Amara Goldstein F 34 Orlando FL 52:34.0 51:39.2 16:38
681 298 5484 Layton Reese M 06 Celebration FL 52:42.1 51:52.0 16:42
682 299 5582 Wayne Land M 67 Vero Beach FL 52:56.3 51:52.3 16:42
683 384 5482 Christina Reese F 31 Celebration FL 52:42.6 51:53.2 16:43
684 385 6021 Megan Keyes F 29 Altamonte Springs FL 52:21.2 51:56.2 16:43
685 300 5595 Zack Kunkel M 20 Palm Bay FL 53:13.2 52:05.5 16:46
686 301 5677 Barry Nodine M 29 Grover NC 52:30.5 52:06.7 16:47
687 386 5676 Courtney Mccurry F 22 Earl NC 52:31.0 52:06.7 16:47
688 302 5594 Michael Kunkel M 52 Palm Bay FL 53:15.1 52:07.3 16:47
689 387 6150 Tracie Happel F 46 Grant AL 52:13.6 52:13.6 16:49
690 388 5350 Debbie Raiman F 64 Deland FL 52:31.7 52:15.4 16:50
691 389 5873 Kathy Percosky F 46 Windber PA 52:45.0 52:17.0 16:50
692 303 5874 Stanley Percosky M 73 Windber PA 52:45.6 52:17.5 16:50
693 390 5886 Cara Callahan F 35 Jacksonville FL 53:36.6 52:23.3 16:52
694 391 5366 Pat Engelhardt F 60 Frostproof FL 53:32.6 52:23.7 16:52
695 304 5536 Robert Rodgers M 52 Apopka FL 53:26.2 52:28.6 16:54
696 392 5457 Charlotte Lafalce F 34 Vero Beach FL 53:48.7 52:29.1 16:54
697 305 6025 Chuck Allen M 39 Vero Beach FL 53:48.8 52:29.6 16:54
698 393 6091 Maria Marquicio F 12 Fort Lauderdale FL 52:57.2 52:36.0 16:56
699 394 6149 Debbie Burger F 57 Cocoa FL 54:28.9 52:41.1 16:58
700 395 5575 Leidy Theisen F 40 Deltona FL 54:10.8 52:43.7 16:59
701 306 6024 Stephen Ricks M 74 Daytona Beach FL 53:47.4 52:50.0 17:01
702 396 5830 Jennifer Warren F 63 Green Cove Springs FL 54:06.6 52:56.4 17:03
703 397 5814 Brittany Schupp F 28 Deland FL 54:05.3 52:58.7 17:04
704 398 5838 Deanna Deleeuw F 62 Ormond Beach FL 53:22.8 53:00.4 17:04
705 307 5283 John Rozzero M 69 Deltona FL 53:35.7 53:05.2 17:06
706 399 5006 Jasmine Reyes F 12 Daytona Beach FL 54:31.3 53:12.5 17:08
707 400 5647 Carol Weiser F 61 York Springs PA 53:35.6 53:20.3 17:11
708 401 5364 Janice Cozze F 59 Nazareth PA 53:43.8 53:25.3 17:12
709 402 5373 Wendy Doty F 47 Statesboro GA 54:25.3 53:27.7 17:13
710 403 5602 Sharron Ward F 71 Port Orange FL 54:26.2 53:28.0 17:13
711 404 5451 Prudence Giel F 66 Milford NJ 53:46.4 53:28.0 17:13
712 308 5763 Jim Ward M 74 Port Orange GA 54:26.7 53:28.4 17:13
713 405 5756 Esperanza Quinones F 48 Altamonte Springs FL 54:54.9 53:31.1 17:14
714 406 5069 Isabella Princye F 10 Palm Coast FL 54:51.5 53:32.8 17:15
715 407 5816 Marsha Podsiadlo F 41 Ormond Beach FL 55:02.7 53:56.1 17:22
716 408 5815 Elaine Reed F 50 Deland FL 55:03.6 53:56.8 17:22
717 409 5724 Christine Demarco F 46 Port Orange FL 54:29.3 53:59.5 17:23
718 410 5825 Judi Whitaker F 45 Daytona Beach FL 55:18.6 54:06.0 17:25
719 411 5841 Andrea Wozniak F 71 Palm Coast FL 55:19.3 54:06.3 17:25
720 412 5078 Mia Lambert F 09 Lake Helen FL 55:27.7 54:13.4 17:28
721 309 5056 Peyton Shevlin M 08 Port Orange FL 54:24.3 54:20.0 17:30
722 310 5331 Tom Griffin M 65 Queenstown MD 55:35.7 54:33.8 17:34
723 413 5386 Skye Jenkins F 17 Fort Myers FL 54:57.9 54:34.9 17:35
724 414 5385 Amanda Arias Garcia F 24 Fort Myers FL 54:58.3 54:35.6 17:35
725 415 5957 Jessica Afin F 26 Daytona Beach FL 54:46.9 54:40.5 17:36
726 416 5833 Kelli Warren F 30 Green Cove Springs FL 55:55.1 54:42.7 17:37
727 417 5044 Kimberly Carlo F 45 Port Orange FL 54:46.7 54:43.2 17:37
728 311 5082 Hayden Montgomery M 08 Lake Helen FL 55:57.0 54:49.2 17:39
729 418 5115 Shantelle Britt F 39 Palm Coast FL 54:51.3 54:51.3 17:40
730 312 5175 Ryasir Jefferson M 09 Ormond Beach FL 54:51.6 54:51.6 17:40
731 419 5071 Willette Nelson-Prime F 45 Palm Coast FL 54:52.1 54:52.1 17:40
732 420 5665 Donna Dickens F 61 Pierson FL 55:20.4 54:52.1 17:40
733 421 5072 Jill Prime F 10 Palm Coast FL 54:52.4 54:52.4 17:40
734 422 5073 Joy Prime F 08 Palm Coast FL 54:53.3 54:53.3 17:40
735 313 5900 Kurt Martin M 43 Boyne City MI 55:06.9 54:54.2 17:41
736 423 5899 Heather Dubey F 40 Boyne City MI 55:06.8 54:54.3 17:41
737 314 5670 Mike Rikey M 60 Port Orange FL 55:24.9 54:56.2 17:41
738 424 5578 Kathleen Hyde F 61 Jensen Beach FL 56:06.3 54:59.9 17:43
739 425 5778 Ashley Bland F 31 Ocala FL 55:24.3 55:00.0 17:43
740 426 5579 Alicia Irwin F 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 56:06.4 55:00.4 17:43
741 427 5563 Kathy Walter F 50 Garrett IN 56:07.3 55:03.3 17:44
742 428 5587 Kelly Mcsorley F 27 Daytona Beach FL 56:01.3 55:06.2 17:45
743 429 5663 Ava Rohloff F 13 Boynton Beach FL 56:01.0 55:06.4 17:45
744 315 5689 Warren Pettway M 58 Port Saint Lucie FL 56:43.3 55:12.5 17:47
745 430 5688 Sharon Larry F 56 Port Saint Lucie FL 56:45.1 55:15.3 17:48
746 316 5641 Scott Turner M 06 Land O Lakes FL 55:44.1 55:16.8 17:48
747 431 5566 Maria Nunez F 71 Tampa FL 55:46.3 55:18.6 17:49
748 432 5437 Pat Thomason F 84 Daytona Beach FL 56:42.3 55:26.1 17:51
749 433 6093 Kelly Tucker F 16 Deland FL 55:56.3 55:29.7 17:52
750 434 5927 Loretta Tucker F 48 Deland FL 55:56.8 55:30.2 17:52
751 317 6049 Richard Braithwaite M 42 New Smyrna Beach FL 56:57.5 55:43.2 17:57
752 435 6051 JC Braithwaite F 44 New Smyrna Beach FL 56:57.0 55:43.3 17:57
753 436 5697 Jen Vazquez F 30 Chicago IL 56:38.2 55:43.6 17:57
754 437 6050 Emily Braithwaite F 06 New Smyrna Beach FL 56:57.5 55:43.6 17:57
755 438 5696 Ashley Sohol F 27 Chicago IL 56:38.6 55:44.2 17:57
756 439 5821 Aline Cross F 56 Souderton PA 55:55.4 55:45.3 17:57
757 440 5309 Lynda Marley F 65 Davenport FL 55:56.0 55:45.8 17:57
758 318 5088 Jake Welsh M 08 Lake Helen FL 57:07.3 55:49.5 17:59
759 441 5356 Deborah Elliott F 56 Polk City FL 56:40.2 55:54.1 18:00
760 442 6041 Lori Shahan F 57 Williamsburg VA 57:03.0 55:55.5 18:00
761 443 5667 Tracy Bollin F 34 Orlando FL 57:07.8 56:07.0 18:04
762 444 5147 Stacie Higbee F 44 Deland FL 56:46.2 56:09.3 18:05
763 319 5192 Rito Arens M 30 Ormond Beach FL 56:46.5 56:09.6 18:05
764 445 5087 Kayla Turner F 12 Lake Helen FL 57:03.5 56:11.1 18:06
765 446 5995 Patty Clig F 54 Port Orange FL 57:29.6 56:13.1 18:06
766 447 5780 Emma Aagaard F 12 Port Orange FL 57:05.2 56:13.7 18:06
767 448 5781 Sarah Scott F 44 Orlando FL 57:05.9 56:14.2 18:07
768 449 5748 Debra Snow F 58 Daytona Beach FL 56:33.6 56:19.1 18:08
769 450 5547 Jontoinette White F 44 Daytona Beach FL 57:19.8 56:21.8 18:09
770 320 6082 Liam Collins M 17 South Daytona FL 57:14.5 56:23.1 18:09
771 321 5659 Gregory Smith M 08 Ormond Beach FL 57:14.4 56:23.2 18:09
772 451 5314 Vicky Garrett F 51 Orlando FL 57:41.3 56:23.2 18:09
773 452 5315 Robin Jones F 59 Orlando FL 57:41.3 56:23.4 18:09
774 322 5744 Thomas Archer M 71 Rochester NY 57:01.6 56:24.1 18:10
775 453 5743 Joan Archer F 74 Rochester NY 57:00.8 56:24.4 18:10
776 323 5608 Kenny Clark M 45 Deland FL 56:57.6 56:26.2 18:10
777 454 5609 Stephanie Clark F 37 Deland FL 56:57.9 56:26.5 18:10
778 324 5610 Landon Collins M 10 Deland FL 56:57.7 56:26.7 18:11
779 455 5376 Mary Reed F 65 St. Petersburg FL 57:48.1 56:32.6 18:12
780 456 5272 Sheryl Reed F 40 Pinellas Park FL 57:47.6 56:33.2 18:13
781 325 6134 Michael Howard M 38 Walkersville MD 56:55.7 56:37.2 18:14
782 457 6133 Lizbeth Laureano-Perez F 40 Frederick MD 56:56.6 56:38.2 18:14
783 458 5669 Jeanie Piercy F 63 New Smyrna Beach FL 57:30.9 56:43.7 18:16
784 459 5848 Malinda Bishop F 52 Troy IL 56:58.4 56:43.9 18:16
785 326 5668 Charles Piercy M 66 New Smyrna Beach FL 57:33.5 56:46.2 18:17
786 460 5887 Monea Brantley F 35 Jacksonville FL 57:29.9 57:04.6 18:23
787 327 6016 Robert Zuba M 51 Ormond Beach FL 57:18.5 57:10.2 18:25
788 328 5139 Jace Bennett M 09 Deland FL 57:18.0 57:10.3 18:25
789 461 5657 Robyn Baumann F 17 Ormond Beach FL 58:02.4 57:11.4 18:25
790 462 5658 Camryn Smith F 10 Ormond Beach FL 58:03.0 57:12.0 18:25
791 463 5940 Sydney Oblenis F 10 Ormond Beach FL 57:20.2 57:13.5 18:26
792 464 5943 Juliana Sayers F 10 Ormond Beach FL 57:21.7 57:15.0 18:26
793 329 5316 Jim Gibbs M 69 Wye Mills MD 58:21.4 57:18.0 18:27
794 465 5317 Jennifer Russell F 65 Wye Mills MD 58:21.4 57:18.5 18:27
795 466 5898 Tessa Tetlow Gaudin F 42 Lakeland FL 58:27.8 57:18.9 18:27
796 330 5897 Marshall Gaudin M 10 Lakeland FL 58:28.1 57:19.1 18:27
797 331 5896 Graeme Gaudin M 08 Lakeland FL 58:28.9 57:19.5 18:28
798 332 6081 Joc Rahkin M 71 Mt. Uniacke NS 58:41.6 57:21.9 18:28
799 333 5125 Mikey Mcilhone M 07 Ormond Beach FL 57:42.6 57:35.3 18:33
800 467 5140 Reynalis Cabral F 10 Deland FL 57:47.3 57:42.5 18:35
801 334 5504 Dan Bridges M 61 Deland FL 58:18.8 57:45.4 18:36
802 468 5671 Robin Riley F 52 Port Orange FL 58:19.1 57:50.2 18:37
803 469 5836 Karen Yarley F 34 Green Cove Springs FL 59:18.1 58:04.8 18:42
804 335 5837 Raymond Yarley M 40 Green Cove Springs FL 59:18.2 58:04.9 18:42
805 470 5321 Suzanne Chiorando F 37 Windermere FL 58:35.7 58:28.7 18:50
806 471 5320 Judy Chiorando F 70 Windermere FL 58:39.2 58:32.4 18:51
807 336 5111 Julian Mata M 07 Daytona Beach FL 59:53.9 58:40.3 18:54
808 472 5184 Hannah Goodman F 11 Deltona FL 59:22.4 58:43.7 18:55
809 473 5186 Adriana Hernandez F 12 Deltona FL 59:22.5 58:43.7 18:55
810 337 5495 John Kluessendorf M 68 New Berlin WI 59:07.2 58:45.4 18:55
811 474 5506 Wanda Kluessendorf F 67 New Berlin WI 59:07.2 58:45.7 18:55
812 475 5065 Luz O'Neil F 36 Deltona FL 1:00:11.1 58:53.5 18:58
813 338 5188 Ricardo Quinones M 07 Deltona FL 59:02.7 58:54.0 18:58
814 339 5133 Ezekiel Grimes M 06 Orange City FL 59:02.7 58:54.7 18:58
815 340 5954 Jonathan Grimes M 30 Ormond Beach FL 59:05.0 58:55.3 18:58
816 476 5134 Kesen Grimes F 06 Orange City FL 59:05.1 58:55.7 18:59
817 477 5090 Jamiolet Quinores F 10 Deltona FL 59:04.6 58:55.9 18:59
818 341 5455 Ronald Heckel M 71 Glen Arm MD 1:00:09.3 58:57.4 18:59
819 478 5246 Lynn Frank F 66 Crown Point IN 1:00:44.3 59:19.2 19:06
820 342 5616 Aj Estanislau M 45 Deland FL 59:56.4 59:24.4 19:08
821 479 5228 Elizabeth Wonderly F 56 Daytona Beach FL 1:00:37.0 59:25.6 19:08
822 480 6031 Sandra Rabbett F 50 Port Orange FL 59:59.2 59:27.1 19:09
823 481 5806 Pat Judge F 59 Port Orange FL 1:00:29.9 59:34.5 19:11
824 482 5584 Julie Pursley F 40 Winter Springs FL 59:53.1 59:36.3 19:12
825 483 5680 Sandra Mendoza F 46 Beaufort SC 1:01:04.7 59:40.4 19:13
826 343 5710 Gene Guffanti M 52 Kissimmee FL 1:00:26.2 1:00:06.2 19:21
827 484 5711 Shelley Schalk F 46 Kissimmee FL 1:00:25.5 1:00:07.4 19:22
828 485 5334 Evin Zakrzewski F 07 South Daytona FL 1:01:37.3 1:00:15.6 19:24
829 486 5225 Catherine Carraro F 55 Port Orange FL 1:00:40.1 1:00:19.2 19:25
830 487 5110 Summer Martin F 08 Daytona Beach FL 1:00:23.5 1:00:21.4 19:26
831 488 5142 Saige Coleman F 10 Deland FL 1:00:26.9 1:00:22.3 19:26
832 489 5946 Addison Zuba F 05 Ormond Beach FL 1:00:35.9 1:00:27.2 19:28
833 490 6015 Jennifer Zuba F 40 Ormond Beach FL 1:00:36.0 1:00:27.9 19:28
834 491 6071 Jeanette Seiderer F 57 Deland FL 1:02:01.8 1:00:45.7 19:34
835 344 5895 Dennis Ferguson M 64 Macclenny FL 1:02:15.4 1:00:54.8 19:37
836 492 5991 Sara Morrison F 30 Jacksonville FL 1:02:15.2 1:00:54.9 19:37
837 345 5302 John King M 66 Grasonville MD 1:02:02.8 1:01:01.8 19:39
838 493 6143 Julie Varnadore F 57 St Augustine FL 1:02:18.3 1:01:03.8 19:40
839 494 6142 Jessica Carnadure F 17 St Augustine FL 1:02:18.4 1:01:04.3 19:40
840 346 5591 Ray Zakrzewski M 67 Ormond Beach FL 1:02:34.0 1:01:12.3 19:42
841 347 5335 Rob Zakrzewski M 40 South Daytona FL 1:02:33.9 1:01:12.5 19:43
842 495 6078 Mary Anne Connors F 63 Ormond Beach FL 1:02:28.8 1:01:13.6 19:43
843 496 5709 Christine Guffanti F 49 Kissimmee FL 1:01:34.6 1:01:16.0 19:44
844 497 5167 Judy Wilson F 49 Deland FL 1:01:37.1 1:01:32.7 19:49
845 498 5200 Sydney Noelien F 06 Ormond Beach FL 1:01:38.6 1:01:35.4 19:50
846 499 5019 Diana Martin F 34 Ormond Beach FL 1:01:38.4 1:01:36.6 19:50
847 500 5083 Alyssa Pratt F 10 Lake Helen FL 1:02:45.6 1:01:54.3 19:56
848 501 6038 Helen Thuerwachter F 61 Daytona Beach FL 1:02:17.6 1:01:58.7 19:57
849 502 5788 Donna Hutchins F 46 Deland FL 1:03:08.3 1:02:01.7 19:58
850 503 5208 Rhonda Orr F 60 Deland FL 1:03:28.4 1:02:20.7 20:04
851 504 5363 Valery Wallace F 64 Port Orange FL 1:03:45.1 1:02:21.3 20:05
852 348 5601 Ben Wallace M 45 Port Orange FL 1:03:45.8 1:02:21.7 20:05
853 349 5755 Chuck Wilson M 67 Arcadia FL 1:03:41.8 1:02:28.0 20:07
854 505 5880 Melinda Hough F 36 Davenport FL 1:02:51.4 1:02:30.8 20:08
855 506 5599 Leigh Haught F 64 Daytona Beach FL 1:03:44.7 1:02:30.9 20:08
856 350 5881 Douglas Heyer M 45 Davenport FL 1:02:51.1 1:02:35.6 20:09
857 507 5904 Melissa Cromie F 37 Spring Hill FL 1:04:02.3 1:02:44.3 20:12
858 351 5039 Randall Northrip M 11 Port Orange FL 1:02:52.2 1:02:46.8 20:13
859 508 5817 Katy Brill F 32 Ormond Beach FL 1:03:01.9 1:03:01.9 20:18
860 352 5760 Phil Milbert M 71 Daytona Beach FL 1:04:26.5 1:03:05.9 20:19
861 353 6042 James Antos M 65 Daytona Beach FL 1:04:26.6 1:03:06.0 20:19
862 509 5546 Jo Demari F 63 Mount Dora FL 1:04:24.6 1:03:15.1 20:22
863 510 5749 Blaine Lewis F 27 Deland FL 1:13:25.1 1:03:18.7 20:23
864 354 5752 Michael Vanzo M 26 Deland FL 1:13:25.3 1:03:20.5 20:24
865 511 5782 Angela Kearsch F 63 Ormond Beach FL 1:04:34.9 1:03:31.9 20:27
866 512 5779 Robin Williams F 61 Ormond Beach FL 1:04:35.0 1:03:32.2 20:27
867 513 5607 Jessica Clark F 27 Deland FL 1:04:05.1 1:03:33.7 20:28
868 355 5604 Jesse Biedler M 32 Deland FL 1:04:06.8 1:03:34.7 20:28
869 514 5130 Suzanne Oster F 60 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:04:57.5 1:03:47.3 20:32
870 515 5127 Jennie Felix F 35 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:04:57.6 1:03:52.8 20:34
871 516 5864 Cheryl Nowak F 59 Port Orange FL 1:04:09.2 1:03:54.9 20:35
872 517 5865 Barbara Scarsella F 64 Port Orange FL 1:04:09.8 1:03:56.0 20:35
873 356 5787 Ralph Locke M 60 Deland FL 1:05:29.1 1:04:06.3 20:38
874 518 5786 Katrina Locke F 48 Deland FL 1:05:29.3 1:04:06.4 20:39
875 519 5401 Mollie Moe Tollefson F 09 Oviedo FL 1:04:23.3 1:04:08.0 20:39
876 520 5690 Lori Cushing F 55 Deland FL 1:05:28.7 1:04:08.2 20:39
877 357 5691 Randy Hart M 46 Deland FL 1:05:29.0 1:04:09.3 20:39
878 521 5695 Kelli Mcgee F 46 Deland FL 1:05:29.7 1:04:10.7 20:40
879 522 5931 Alicia Delvecchio F 29 Deltona FL 1:04:50.4 1:04:12.1 20:40
880 523 5144 Naomi Graham F 10 Deland FL 1:04:23.7 1:04:13.5 20:41
881 358 5483 Jackson Reese M 07 Celebration FL 1:05:18.2 1:04:27.7 20:45
882 524 5480 Darlene Daniel F 57 Celebration FL 1:05:19.0 1:04:28.4 20:46
883 525 6059 Brooklyn Reese F 04 Celebration FL 1:05:18.9 1:04:29.6 20:46
884 526 5156 Ella Moody F 06 Deland FL 1:04:52.7 1:04:44.2 20:51
885 359 5832 Ralph Little M 64 Holly Hill FL 1:06:52.3 1:05:40.7 21:09
886 527 5357 Melissa Elliott F 23 Polk City FL 1:06:51.3 1:06:04.7 21:17
887 528 5299 Lura Livingston F 66 Tavares FL 1:07:39.9 1:06:19.0 21:21
888 529 5297 Elizabeth Keown F 68 Tavares FL 1:07:40.5 1:06:19.3 21:21
889 360 5298 John Keown M 68 Tavares FL 1:07:40.7 1:06:19.8 21:21
890 361 5119 Jeramiah Poggi M 11 Palm Coast FL 1:07:45.3 1:06:27.8 21:24
891 362 5117 Dawayne Hall Jr M 08 Palm Coast FL 1:07:51.6 1:06:32.6 21:26
892 363 5271 Mike Reed M 40 Pinellas Park FL 1:07:47.5 1:06:32.7 21:26
893 364 5270 Levi Reed M 06 Pinellas Park FL 1:07:47.7 1:06:33.1 21:26
894 530 5750 Lisa Lewis F 50 Deland FL 1:12:46.7 1:07:25.7 21:43
895 531 5768 Stacy Turner F 48 Deland FL 1:12:47.7 1:07:25.9 21:43
896 532 5938 Delanie Turner F 14 Deland FL 1:12:49.3 1:07:26.2 21:43
897 533 5751 Edda Rosado F 57 Deland FL 1:12:49.8 1:07:27.5 21:43
898 534 5447 Sheila Mcclellan F 53 Port Orange FL 1:08:09.2 1:07:39.4 21:47
899 535 5933 Marianne Gray F 74 Port Orange FL 1:08:09.6 1:07:40.3 21:47
900 536 5311 Sharon Clark F 64 Menlo GA 1:09:16.6 1:07:50.0 21:50
901 365 5885 Daniel Spink M 66 Port Orange FL 1:08:25.2 1:07:55.1 21:52
902 537 5767 Brandi Turner F 11 Deland FL 1:13:25.6 1:08:02.9 21:55
903 366 6094 Roger Olson M 72 Altamonte Springs FL 1:10:31.4 1:09:20.4 22:20
904 538 6116 Carmen Crane F 45 Lake City FL 1:10:33.7 1:09:24.0 22:21
905 539 5218 Leslie Davis F 57 Jacksonville FL 1:10:35.2 1:09:25.0 22:21
906 540 5715 Janet Albaugh F 62 Battle Creek MI 1:10:35.8 1:09:36.8 22:25
907 541 5515 Marisa Biever F 49 Sanford FL 1:10:34.1 1:09:43.1 22:27
908 367 5543 Matthew Cella M 46 Sanford FL 1:10:35.5 1:09:43.4 22:27
909 542 6014 Pattie Lax F 53 Port Orange FL 1:11:05.2 1:09:48.1 22:29
910 368 5479 Jessie Seiderer M 21 Deltona FL 1:11:04.9 1:09:49.2 22:29
911 543 5989 Wendy Buckman F 55 Ormond Beach FL 1:12:51.1 1:11:40.5 23:05
912 369 5990 Tracy Hester M 49 Ormond Beach FL 1:12:52.7 1:11:41.1 23:05
913 544 5281 Betsy Jones F 53 Ellicott City MD 1:12:55.6 1:11:44.3 23:06
914 545 5160 Jessica Revels F 10 Deland FL 1:12:17.1 1:12:07.3 23:13
915 546 5143 Alyssa Fair F 18 Deland FL 1:12:17.0 1:12:09.0 23:14
916 370 5538 William Smith M 68 Palm Coast FL 1:13:30.2 1:12:18.0 23:17
917 371 5377 Michael Reed M 66 St. Petersburg FL 1:14:52.7 1:13:35.3 23:42
918 547 5201 Kim Chesser F 57 Hilliard FL 1:15:24.6 1:14:15.6 23:55
919 372 5202 Steven Chesser M 30 Hilliard FL 1:15:33.8 1:14:24.3 23:57
920 373 5716 Richard Albaugh M 67 Battle Creek MI 1:18:43.4 1:17:45.4 25:02
921 548 5514 Cassie Reilly F 24 Milwaukee WI 1:21:16.3 1:19:40.0 25:39
922 374 5513 Jason Bohn M 35 Milwaukee WI 1:22:30.0 1:20:51.8 26:02