DAYTONA 3.1 MILE LAP THE TRACK
February 7, 2016, 7:00 am Start
Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 3 5725 Mike Redden 48 Foster KY 23:10.7 7:28
2 4 5021 Paul Bridgedam 09 Port Orange FL 23:15.5 7:30
3 5 5398 Kyle Stella 14 Orlando FL 23:19.6 7:31


MALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 5512 Corey Lynch 44 New Smyrna Beach FL 23:16.7 7:30

AGE-GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 191 5012 Richard Crumkilton 08 Port Orange FL 32:50.1 10:35
2 261 5060 Declan Pickren 07 Deland FL 35:38.5 11:29
3 262 5979 Carlos Diaz 08 Daytona Beach FL 35:39.0 11:29
4 271 5909 Oliver Glynn 08 Vero Beach FL 36:03.5 11:37
5 274 5155 Doy Moody 08 Deland FL 36:15.7 11:41
6 299 5962 Colten Haley 08 Ormond Beach FL 37:30.3 12:05
7 309 5944 Miles Shine 08 Ormond Beach FL 37:59.0 12:14
8 322 5596 Cooper Andrews 07 Rockledge FL 38:13.0 12:19
9 338 5496 Boston McClarty 07 Ooltewah TN 38:51.1 12:31
10 364 5153 Landon McGilton 07 New Smyrna Beach FL 39:59.0 12:53
11 409 5204 Blake Thompson 08 Orange City FL 41:54.8 13:30
12 428 6089 Aiden Phillips 07 Williston FL 42:50.5 13:48
13 435 6056 Nathan Crawford 07 Port Saint Lucie FL 43:09.5 13:54
14 472 5205 Brady Thompson 08 Orange City FL 44:29.3 14:20
15 510 5058 Reggie Bass 08 Palm Coast FL 45:26.9 14:38
16 556 5291 Alex Schnetzer 06 St. Cloud FL 47:28.2 15:17
17 572 5950 Konner Zimmerman 08 Port Orange FL 48:04.1 15:29
18 624 5045 Jadon Davis 08 Port Orange FL 49:38.4 15:59
19 625 5017 Nick Gibson 08 Port Orange FL 49:39.1 15:59
20 681 5484 Layton Reese 06 Celebration FL 51:52.0 16:42
21 721 5056 Peyton Shevlin 08 Port Orange FL 54:20.0 17:30
22 728 5082 Hayden Montgomery 08 Lake Helen FL 54:49.2 17:39
23 746 5641 Scott Turner 06 Land O Lakes FL 55:16.8 17:48
24 758 5088 Jake Welsh 08 Lake Helen FL 55:49.5 17:59
25 771 5659 Gregory Smith 08 Ormond Beach FL 56:23.2 18:09
26 797 5896 Graeme Gaudin 08 Lakeland FL 57:19.5 18:28
27 799 5125 Mikey McIlhone 07 Ormond Beach FL 57:35.3 18:33
28 807 5111 Julian Mata 07 Daytona Beach FL 58:40.3 18:54
29 813 5188 Ricardo Quinones 07 Deltona FL 58:54.0 18:58
30 814 5133 Ezekiel Grimes 06 Orange City FL 58:54.7 18:58
31 881 5483 Jackson Reese 07 Celebration FL 1:04:27.7 20:45
32 891 5117 Dawayne Hall Jr 08 Palm Coast FL 1:06:32.6 21:26
33 893 5270 Levi Reed 06 Pinellas Park FL 1:06:33.1 21:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 11

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 27 6006 Will Stover 10 Vale NC 24:51.5 8:01
2 48 5145 James Gray 11 Deland FL 26:47.1 8:38
3 51 5361 Brandon Butler 11 Winter Garden FL 26:56.9 8:41
4 54 5961 Aidan Haley 10 Ormond Beach FL 27:14.0 8:46
5 68 5394 Vincent Riggenbach 10 Melbourne FL 27:55.2 9:00
6 71 5154 Kyle McGonigal 10 Deland FL 28:02.3 9:02
7 83 5384 Julian Rumfelt 09 Jacksonville FL 28:19.7 9:08
8 84 5951 Kristian Zimmerman 10 Port Orange FL 28:21.3 9:08
9 93 5855 Fletcher Bartlett 10 Altamonte Springs FL 28:40.6 9:14
10 107 6004 Josh Stover 09 Vale NC 29:11.5 9:24
11 150 5162 Emmanuel Salas 11 Deland FL 31:39.0 10:12
12 217 5158 Duke Neubecker 10 Deland FL 34:06.1 10:59
13 221 5057 Nick William 09 Port Orange FL 34:13.2 11:01
14 223 5042 Breydon Sutton 09 Port Orange FL 34:14.1 11:02
15 233 5081 Alexader Montgomery 11 Lake Helen FL 34:27.1 11:06
16 238 5409 Bailey Sampson 11 Silver Springs FL 34:37.3 11:09
17 249 5102 Micha Janey 10 Daytona Beach FL 35:08.4 11:19
18 257 5910 William Glynn 09 Vero Beach FL 35:24.9 11:24
19 276 5141 Remy Coleman 09 Deland FL 36:20.3 11:42
20 278 5166 Toma Vedder 09 Deland FL 36:29.4 11:45
21 320 5867 Elijah Bulger 10 Oviedo FL 38:10.7 12:18
22 329 5771 Tyler Callaway 09 Orange City FL 38:19.6 12:21
23 377 5939 Demond Noelien Jr 09 Ormond Beach FL 40:35.2 13:04
24 379 5128 Benjamin Harris 11 Daytona Beach FL 40:45.9 13:08
25 382 5049 Haden Irvin 09 Port Orange FL 40:55.9 13:11
26 390 5982 Gavin Rice 09 Ormond Beach FL 41:24.9 13:20
27 408 5077 Noah Ennabili 10 Deltona FL 41:49.3 13:28
28 423 5047 Embry Fike 10 Port Orange FL 42:37.7 13:44
29 427 5639 Juan Carlos Foster 10 Ocala FL 42:48.6 13:47
30 451 5033 Ja'von Corbin 09 Port Orange FL 43:46.3 14:06
31 474 5123 Derick Lecas 10 Ormond Beach FL 44:30.7 14:20
32 490 5041 Ashton Suton 09 Port Orange FL 44:56.9 14:29
33 493 5024 Matthew Silva 09 Port Orange FL 45:02.5 14:30
34 526 5973 Teslim Stalling 11 Daytona Beach FL 46:06.2 14:51
35 535 5549 Andrew Grant 09 Winter Haven FL 46:18.2 14:55
36 545 5293 Kaleb Schnetzer 11 St. Cloud FL 46:49.9 15:05
37 547 6088 Austin Phillips 10 Williston FL 46:53.3 15:06
38 557 5292 Jacob Schnetzer 11 St. Cloud FL 47:28.9 15:17
39 602 5322 Ian Sutphin 11 Orlando FL 49:08.7 15:50
40 660 5983 Ben Washuta 10 Ormond Beach FL 51:10.1 16:29
41 675 5040 Lou Slingerland 10 Port Orange FL 51:34.2 16:36
42 676 5410 Riley Sampson 11 Silver Springs FL 51:34.8 16:37
43 730 5175 Ryasir Jefferson 09 Ormond Beach FL 54:51.6 17:40
44 778 5610 Landon Collins 10 Deland FL 56:26.7 18:11
45 788 5139 Jace Bennett 09 Deland FL 57:10.3 18:25
46 796 5897 Marshall Gaudin 10 Lakeland FL 57:19.1 18:27
47 858 5039 Randall Northrip 11 Port Orange FL 1:02:46.8 20:13
48 890 5119 Jeramiah Poggi 11 Palm Coast FL 1:06:27.8 21:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 14 5397 Austin Stella 14 Orlando FL 23:56.8 7:43
2 17 5210 Tyler Smith 12 Oviedo FL 24:11.9 7:48
3 28 6070 Luke Tugnell 13 Ormond Beach FL 25:18.2 8:09
4 32 5165 Kai Vedder 12 Deland FL 25:28.1 8:12
5 92 5533 Caelib Bacolod 12 Beaufort SC 28:35.7 9:13
6 108 5067 Miguel Lopes 13 Palm Coast FL 29:12.7 9:25
7 157 5571 Matthew Jones 12 Winter Springs FL 31:51.0 10:16
8 192 5380 Ethen Wright 14 Evans GA 32:57.5 10:37
9 209 5388 Turner Glidewell 14 Winter Park FL 33:47.6 10:53
10 231 5104 Josh Knight 14 Daytona Beach FL 34:23.3 11:05
11 275 5640 Calvin Turner 12 Land O Lakes FL 36:17.3 11:41
12 279 5307 Zachary Byrd 13 Villa Rica GA 36:29.4 11:45
13 327 5429 Colby Macdonald 12 Flagler Beach FL 38:16.9 12:20
14 404 5379 Evan Finstad 12 Evans GA 41:42.4 13:26
15 446 5198 Jake Kasica 13 Ormond Beach FL 43:32.9 14:01
16 463 5260 Trach Kercsmar 12 Merritt Island FL 44:18.3 14:16
17 466 5411 Hunter Haskins 13 Merritt Island FL 44:22.1 14:17
18 667 5438 Evin Coker 14 Belleview FL 51:22.7 16:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 13 6122 Eric Dietz 18 Daytona Beach FL 23:51.7 7:41
2 20 5984 Gabriel Ortiz 16 Orlando FL 24:20.7 7:51
3 22 5922 Jarrett Moorhouse 16 Port Orange FL 24:23.5 7:52
4 165 6121 David Pham 19 Daytona Beach FL 31:55.4 10:17
5 174 5412 Derek Fazzie 18 Port Orange FL 32:13.0 10:23
6 250 6060 Jonathan Cueva 17 Orange City FL 35:09.2 11:19
7 255 5319 Joshua Freed 16 Deland FL 35:17.6 11:22
8 381 5965 Marcell Breaux 18 Daytona Beach FL 40:54.1 13:10
9 553 5903 Deonte Cromie 15 Spring Hill FL 47:19.3 15:14
10 563 6092 Curtis Hubbard 15 Lake Helen FL 47:42.4 15:22
11 770 6082 Liam Collins 17 South Daytona FL 56:23.1 18:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 9 6008 Ivan Kam 20 Daytona Beach FL 23:26.6 7:33
2 42 5403 Bobby Harrison 22 Flagler Beach FL 26:29.2 8:32
3 106 5738 Eric Layton 24 Lake Helen FL 29:11.1 9:24
4 145 5964 Anthony Redrick 23 Daytona Beach FL 31:31.9 10:09
5 147 5224 Bryan Carraro 24 Port Orange FL 31:35.0 10:10
6 273 5157 John Morse 23 Deltona FL 36:15.6 11:41
7 294 5419 Scott Glancy 24 Melbourne FL 37:24.8 12:03
8 358 5285 Lucas Weakley 20 Ocala FL 39:39.3 12:46
9 685 5595 Zack Kunkel 20 Palm Bay FL 52:05.5 16:46
10 910 5479 Jessie Seiderer 21 Deltona FL 1:09:49.2 22:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 15 5998 Michael Moeller 25 Orlando FL 24:01.3 7:44
2 45 6132 Michal Margolien 28 Bratislava SL 26:37.0 8:34
3 47 5820 Jon Rickert 29 Charleston SC 26:45.0 8:37
4 58 5726 Derek Roper 26 Boca Raton FL 27:32.6 8:52
5 77 5615 Pierre Dumas 25 Deland FL 28:12.9 9:05
6 86 5431 Lyle Skipper 28 Palm Bay FL 28:23.1 9:09
7 91 5775 Eddie Peroldo 29 Deltona FL 28:30.4 9:11
8 100 5574 Jeremy Veale 26 Atlantic Beach FL 29:05.7 9:22
9 122 5761 Ryan Campeau 27 Lake Worth FL 30:24.9 9:48
10 128 5935 Justin Westerman 27 West Palm Beach FL 30:31.3 9:50
11 182 6138 Richard Bailey 29 Boca Raton FL 32:35.1 10:30
12 253 5723 Harold Sobers 28 Boynton Beach FL 35:13.5 11:21
13 291 5093 Zachary Conroy 25 Daytona Beach FL 37:15.4 12:00
14 339 6083 Jeremy Fisher 25 Edgewater FL 38:52.2 12:31
15 346 5630 Daniel Saenz 25 Deland FL 39:07.3 12:36
16 360 5521 Rick Mancuso 28 Orlando FL 39:46.7 12:49
17 365 5875 Chris Flanders 28 Saint Augustine FL 39:59.4 12:53
18 373 5559 Riley Brooks 25 Windermere FL 40:27.5 13:02
19 426 5354 Matthew George 29 Merritt Island FL 42:45.7 13:46
20 447 5197 Michael Forrester 29 Ormond Beach FL 43:33.3 14:02
21 531 5371 Felix Montalvan 27 Miami FL 46:13.0 14:53
22 666 5893 David Russell 25 Pineview GA 51:20.9 16:32
23 686 5677 Barry Nodine 29 Grover NC 52:06.7 16:47
24 864 5752 Michael Vanzo 26 Deland FL 1:03:20.5 20:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 24 6087 Craig Beers 31 Port Orange FL 24:26.4 7:52
2 36 5214 Jared Taylor 34 Deltona FL 25:45.1 8:18
3 49 5652 Travis Lombard 34 Orlando FL 26:48.8 8:38
4 53 5740 Adam Ellison 32 Lakeland FL 27:12.6 8:46
5 63 5976 Jason Joyner 34 Ormond Beach FL 27:43.6 8:56
6 76 5828 Joshua Moore 33 Daytona Beach FL 28:09.7 9:04
7 189 5682 Javier Ortiz 31 Deland FL 32:46.7 10:33
8 203 5395 James Cinqmars 34 Lake Mary FL 33:30.3 10:48
9 235 5617 Marcos Gariby 31 Deland FL 34:30.9 11:07
10 269 5727 Isaiah Schuh 31 Deltona FL 36:01.3 11:36
11 318 5956 Ricardo Shelton 30 Ormond Beach FL 38:09.4 12:17
12 354 5423 William Muir 30 Melbourne FL 39:33.5 12:44
13 372 5304 Jermaine Pulliam 33 Deltona FL 40:17.9 12:59
14 375 6084 Kirk Mauck 32 Canton MI 40:30.2 13:03
15 420 5701 Peter Crenshaw 32 Winter Park FL 42:29.7 13:41
16 455 5295 Andy Thompson 34 Melbourne FL 43:51.1 14:07
17 521 5863 Adam Lezotte 30 Charleston SC 45:57.0 14:48
18 532 5370 Juan Forbes 31 West Palm Beach FL 46:13.1 14:53
19 569 5273 Nicholas Besser 31 Belleview FL 47:58.3 15:27
20 621 6141 Prathap Simhadri 32 Ormond Beach FL 49:35.8 15:58
21 628 5785 Robert Velasco 30 Oviedo FL 49:46.1 16:02
22 763 5192 Rito Arens 30 Ormond Beach FL 56:09.6 18:05
23 815 5954 Jonathan Grimes 30 Ormond Beach FL 58:55.3 18:58
24 868 5604 Jesse Biedler 32 Deland FL 1:03:34.7 20:28
25 919 5202 Steven Chesser 30 Hilliard FL 1:14:24.3 23:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 31 5598 Sounder Andrews 37 Rockledge FL 25:25.8 8:12
2 46 6115 Josh Blackwell 35 Flowery Branch GA 26:40.9 8:36
3 60 5656 Michael Jenkins 37 Saint Johns FL 27:39.1 8:54
4 70 6005 Matt Stover 37 Vale NC 28:01.4 9:02
5 88 5889 Francisco Rivera 35 Palm Coast FL 28:24.2 9:09
6 96 5493 Milton Ruiz 39 Germantown TN 28:46.6 9:16
7 111 5823 Benjamin Landon 39 Daytona Beach FL 29:21.3 9:27
8 114 5614 Douglas Doffing 35 Deland FL 29:31.0 9:31
9 124 5561 Joseph Massot 39 Lake Mary FL 30:25.7 9:48
10 159 5912 Michael Monahan 38 Jacksonville FL 31:52.4 10:16
11 160 5619 Armando Hernandez 39 Deland FL 31:53.0 10:16
12 169 5612 Tim Daniel 38 Deland FL 31:59.1 10:18
13 180 6129 Joshua Moore 35 Debary FL 32:26.3 10:27
14 214 5924 Kenneth Berry 39 Port Orange FL 33:57.4 10:56
15 229 5532 Aljeson Bacolod 35 Beaufort SC 34:20.5 11:04
16 251 6085 John Swanick 35 Clermont FL 35:11.9 11:20
17 270 5777 Angel Molina 38 Palm Coast FL 36:01.8 11:36
18 302 5799 Kenji Hirotaki 39 Orlando FL 37:40.7 12:08
19 312 5497 Jack McClarty 39 Ooltewah TN 37:59.2 12:14
20 315 5445 Jon Wan 36 Ocala FL 38:06.3 12:16
21 336 5278 Jason Martin 39 Deland FL 38:40.3 12:27
22 413 5284 Jarrett Stephenson 37 Ormond Beach FL 42:08.3 13:34
23 424 5960 Kern Cox 35 New Smyrna Beach FL 42:38.8 13:44
24 486 5844 Eric Tibbetts 35 Deltona FL 44:54.0 14:28
25 539 5550 Thomas Grant 37 Winter Haven FL 46:34.0 15:00
26 576 5901 Donald Waldron 35 Palm Bay FL 48:06.4 15:30
27 697 6025 Chuck Allen 39 Vero Beach FL 52:29.6 16:54
28 781 6134 Michael Howard 38 Walkersville MD 56:37.2 18:14
29 922 5513 Jason Bohn 35 Milwaukee WI 1:20:51.8 26:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 16 6145 Nicholas Tramont 43 Debary FL 24:05.7 7:46
2 35 5923 Justin Smith 40 Saint Augustine FL 25:43.6 8:17
3 74 5929 Kevin Gaddist 43 Orange Parkk FL 28:09.4 9:04
4 75 6029 Tim Zvolanek 44 Ormond Beach FL 28:09.4 9:04
5 118 5857 Vic Pruett 40 Ormond Beach FL 29:57.8 9:39
6 127 5985 Abisai Roman 40 Daytona Beach FL 30:30.3 9:50
7 133 5430 John Stockham 43 Lake Mary FL 30:53.2 9:57
8 206 5856 Scott Bartlett 44 Altamonte Springs FL 33:36.3 10:49
9 242 5494 Pete Quist 44 Grand Haven MI 34:45.6 11:12
10 256 5428 Jose Rego 43 So Jose Dos Campos 35:23.6 11:24
11 260 5577 Michal Holy 42 Bonita Springs FL 35:34.7 11:28
12 280 5589 Chad Beal 44 Oak Island NC 36:29.6 11:45
13 330 5770 Bill Callaway 43 Orange City FL 38:24.6 12:22
14 417 5872 Kenneth Berglund 40 Ormond Beach FL 42:27.2 13:40
15 550 5400 Jason Tollefson 41 Oviedo FL 47:10.1 15:11
16 735 5900 Kurt Martin 43 Boyne City MI 54:54.2 17:41
17 751 6049 Richard Braithwaite 42 New Smyrna Beach FL 55:43.2 17:57
18 804 5837 Raymond Yarley 40 Green Cove Springs FL 58:04.9 18:42
19 841 5335 Rob Zakrzewski 40 South Daytona FL 1:01:12.5 19:43
20 892 5271 Mike Reed 40 Pinellas Park FL 1:06:32.7 21:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 21 6080 Jorge Hinojosa 47 Weston FL 24:22.4 7:51
2 29 5206 Troy Thompson 45 Orange City FL 25:22.5 8:11
3 33 5736 Brendan Bess 45 Debary FL 25:31.0 8:13
4 44 5776 Corinthians Watson 45 Palm Coast FL 26:33.8 8:33
5 64 5424 Keith Shaw 48 Port Orange FL 27:47.1 8:57
6 66 5986 Keith Magley 45 Port Orange FL 27:48.5 8:57
7 87 6086 Chris Rohdo 48 Daytona Beach FL 28:23.2 9:09
8 94 5772 Edwin Encarnacion 47 Deltona FL 28:41.5 9:15
9 123 5570 Mike Haas 49 Winter Springs FL 30:25.6 9:48
10 170 5728 Miguel Vega 45 Rockledge FL 32:03.5 10:20
11 186 5434 Mark Pecci 49 Oswego IL 32:41.6 10:32
12 277 5382 Michael Pleus 45 Deland FL 36:22.5 11:43
13 288 5306 Gregory Byrd 45 Villa Rica GA 37:05.1 11:57
14 304 5170 Frank Lill 45 Ormond Beach FL 37:41.4 12:08
15 481 6124 Mark Dietz 49 Pembroke Pines FL 44:45.4 14:25
16 483 5413 Joe Fazzie 49 Port Orange FL 44:48.1 14:26
17 499 5994 Craig Stanford 45 Dallas GA 45:11.9 14:33
18 661 5981 Mike Washuta 46 Port Orange FL 51:10.6 16:29
19 776 5608 Kenny Clark 45 Deland FL 56:26.2 18:10
20 820 5616 Aj Estanislau 45 Deland FL 59:24.4 19:08
21 852 5601 Ben Wallace 45 Port Orange FL 1:02:21.7 20:05
22 856 5881 Douglas Heyer 45 Davenport FL 1:02:35.6 20:09
23 877 5691 Randy Hart 46 Deland FL 1:04:09.3 20:39
24 908 5543 Matthew Cella 46 Sanford FL 1:09:43.4 22:27
25 912 5990 Tracy Hester 49 Ormond Beach FL 1:11:41.1 23:05


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 10 6125 Lance Haskins 53 Rockledge FL 23:37.3 7:37
2 18 5882 Peter McGlashan 51 Tavares FL 24:13.9 7:48
3 26 5795 Jeff Cosat 54 Deland FL 24:43.6 7:58
4 30 5446 John McClellan 51 Port Orange FL 25:24.3 8:11
5 37 6117 Derek Bishop 52 Troy IL 25:45.2 8:18
6 61 6068 Dewey Rodgerson 52 Holly Hill FL 27:40.2 8:55
7 98 5712 Robert Ullery 50 Port Orange FL 29:04.2 9:22
8 99 5624 Jim Lackemacher 54 Deland FL 29:05.4 9:22
9 104 5449 Mark Loop 54 Winter Park FL 29:09.0 9:23
10 134 6061 Cotto Javier 52 Deltona FL 30:53.8 9:57
11 166 6108 Jeff Mullins 54 Grove City OH 31:55.5 10:17
12 176 5452 Dennis Ravi 54 Daytona Beach Shores FL 32:16.5 10:24
13 197 5329 James Yorke 51 Daytona Beach FL 33:15.3 10:43
14 234 5369 Patrick Taulbee 52 Deland FL 34:29.9 11:07
15 293 5215 Dan Madden 54 Bradenton FL 37:24.2 12:03
16 348 6096 Kenneth Hunt 54 Daytona Beach FL 39:20.2 12:40
17 450 5804 Fred Spooner 52 Port Orange FL 43:43.1 14:05
18 500 5790 Dan Olson 54 Bemidji MN 45:18.3 14:35
19 562 5850 John Barrett 51 Palm Coast FL 47:41.9 15:22
20 577 5344 Edward Syracuse 52 Buffalo Mills PA 48:06.6 15:30
21 582 5300 Troy McRoy 50 Orlando FL 48:10.0 15:31
22 609 5636 Rickey Mack 53 Daytona Beach FL 49:15.5 15:52
23 688 5594 Michael Kunkel 52 Palm Bay FL 52:07.3 16:47
24 695 5536 Robert Rodgers 52 Apopka FL 52:28.6 16:54
25 787 6016 Robert Zuba 51 Ormond Beach FL 57:10.2 18:25
26 826 5710 Gene Guffanti 52 Kissimmee FL 1:00:06.2 19:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 11 5720 Mike Pigg 59 Farmington KY 23:44.6 7:39
2 25 5436 Bill Pinch 59 Melbourne FL 24:29.1 7:53
3 34 5634 Scott Wagner 56 Ormond Beach FL 25:31.8 8:14
4 38 6023 David Mikesell 57 New Madison OH 25:54.3 8:21
5 52 5827 Scott Foster 57 Port Orange FL 27:11.9 8:46
6 121 6130 Mark Allaben 59 Palm Coast FL 30:14.2 9:44
7 125 5745 Jon Cowart 57 Titusville FL 30:26.8 9:48
8 144 5997 Christopher Moeller 56 Orlando FL 31:22.9 10:07
9 193 5774 Charles Hoerner 59 Bunnell FL 32:58.4 10:37
10 247 6066 David Krevosky 59 Oxford MA 34:56.8 11:15
11 295 5999 Mal Locke 58 Deltona FL 37:24.8 12:03
12 326 5805 Ron Rondeau 59 Ormond Beach FL 38:15.7 12:19
13 349 6095 Towhid Chowdhury 55 Ormond Beach FL 39:23.5 12:41
14 376 6139 Bryan Kinser 55 Elgin IL 40:33.9 13:04
15 384 5405 Robert Harrison 55 Flagler Beach FL 41:03.1 13:13
16 386 6104 Larry Waterson 59 Ormond Beach FL 41:13.1 13:17
17 400 5064 Joe Sullivan 59 Deltona FL 41:36.3 13:24
18 527 6090 Jeff Phillips 57 Williston FL 46:07.9 14:51
19 570 5474 Gary Landmesser 56 Debary FL 48:00.3 15:28
20 575 5343 Dean Evans 59 Port Saint Lucie FL 48:06.0 15:29
21 636 5693 Joe Levrault 56 Deland FL 50:07.0 16:08
22 744 5689 Warren Pettway 58 Port Saint Lucie FL 55:12.5 17:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 19 5558 Pat Brooks 62 Orlando FL 24:17.9 7:50
2 67 5488 Bill Payne 64 Mendota Heights MN 27:51.4 8:58
3 81 5739 Mark McGarity 61 Naples FL 28:17.8 9:07
4 89 5666 Rickey Dickens 64 Pierson FL 28:24.9 9:09
5 149 6106 Allan Prochazta 63 Centennial LA 31:38.9 10:12
6 168 5718 Brad Cochrane 63 Port Orange FL 31:57.8 10:18
7 202 5227 Walter Furtak 63 Palm Beach Gardens FL 33:30.3 10:48
8 212 5852 Michael Hohrein 63 Winter Springs FL 33:54.6 10:55
9 215 6039 Jim Marshall 63 New Smyrna Beach FL 34:02.0 10:58
10 300 5383 Frank Rumfelt 64 Jacksonville FL 37:34.5 12:06
11 343 6047 Jim Judge 61 Port Orange FL 38:59.7 12:34
12 362 5247 Rex Raudenbush 60 New Smyrna Beach FL 39:55.9 12:52
13 398 5580 Charles Goldsmith 64 Debary FL 41:35.7 13:24
14 399 5507 Daniel Geiger 62 Rockledge FL 41:35.9 13:24
15 407 5831 Richard Tshudy 64 Deland FL 41:47.5 13:28
16 449 6033 Peter Mercer 63 Ormond Beach FL 43:41.6 14:04
17 467 5812 Mike Hurley 64 Rockledge FL 44:22.5 14:17
18 524 5730 Thomas Leven 61 Deland FL 46:01.2 14:49
19 544 5555 Lewis Cooper 62 Battle Creek MI 46:48.5 15:04
20 597 6073 Jean Sauve 62 North Fort Myers FL 48:43.9 15:42
21 627 5784 Jay Velasco 64 Miami FL 49:45.9 16:02
22 629 5266 Andrew Sierzputowski 64 Edgewater FL 49:48.3 16:02
23 737 5670 Mike Rikey 60 Port Orange FL 54:56.2 17:41
24 801 5504 Dan Bridges 61 Deland FL 57:45.4 18:36
25 835 5895 Dennis Ferguson 64 Macclenny FL 1:00:54.8 19:37
26 873 5787 Ralph Locke 60 Deland FL 1:04:06.3 20:38
27 885 5832 Ralph Little 64 Holly Hill FL 1:05:40.7 21:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 105 6127 Rich Lundin 65 Marco Island FL 29:09.6 9:24
2 155 5568 Arlow Triplett 69 Daytona Beach FL 31:46.7 10:14
3 246 5722 Warren Goldstein 67 Orlando FL 34:54.2 11:15
4 368 6045 Jacques Caplette 69 Anjou QU 40:02.2 12:54
5 415 6044 Pierre Caplette 69 Anjou QU 42:14.0 13:36
6 497 6102 Robert Pruneau 66 White Lake FL 45:09.5 14:33
7 504 6148 Edward Zborowski 66 Deland FL 45:20.3 14:36
8 512 5734 Ed Seijo 69 Orlando FL 45:44.3 14:44
9 534 5913 Denny Meskill 67 Apopka FL 46:17.7 14:55
10 540 6118 Gene Robinson 69 Sylvania OH 46:36.3 15:01
11 674 5351 Randy Raiman 69 Deland FL 51:33.5 16:36
12 682 5582 Wayne Land 67 Vero Beach FL 51:52.3 16:42
13 705 5283 John Rozzero 69 Deltona FL 53:05.2 17:06
14 722 5331 Tom Griffin 65 Queenstown MD 54:33.8 17:34
15 785 5668 Charles Piercy 66 New Smyrna Beach FL 56:46.2 18:17
16 793 5316 Jim Gibbs 69 Wye Mills MD 57:18.0 18:27
17 810 5495 John Kluessendorf 68 New Berlin WI 58:45.4 18:55
18 837 5302 John King 66 Grasonville MD 1:01:01.8 19:39
19 840 5591 Ray Zakrzewski 67 Ormond Beach FL 1:01:12.3 19:42
20 853 5755 Chuck Wilson 67 Arcadia FL 1:02:28.0 20:07
21 861 6042 James Antos 65 Daytona Beach FL 1:03:06.0 20:19
22 889 5298 John Keown 68 Tavares FL 1:06:19.8 21:21
23 901 5885 Daniel Spink 66 Port Orange FL 1:07:55.1 21:52
24 916 5538 William Smith 68 Palm Coast FL 1:12:18.0 23:17
25 917 5377 Michael Reed 66 St. Petersburg FL 1:13:35.3 23:42
26 920 5716 Richard Albaugh 67 Battle Creek MI 1:17:45.4 25:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 90 5934 Jeff Acocks 71 Perryshurg OH 28:25.4 9:09
2 126 5700 Myron Hansen 70 Redington Beach FL 30:27.6 9:49
3 283 5809 James Whalen 73 Ossining NY 36:54.8 11:53
4 431 5510 Barry Harris 72 Flagler Beach FL 42:55.2 13:49
5 443 5476 Curt Robinson 74 Port Orange FL 43:31.6 14:01
6 495 5368 David Taulbee 74 Deland FL 45:07.1 14:32
7 503 5220 Ervin Sullivan 73 Ormond Beach FL 45:19.7 14:36
8 541 5264 Eugene Tapy 71 Albany IN 46:37.6 15:01
9 565 5276 Clifford Wallingford 74 Saint Petersburg FL 47:47.3 15:23
10 626 5840 Walter Wozniak 70 Palm Coast FL 49:39.9 16:00
11 692 5874 Stanley Percosky 73 Windber PA 52:17.5 16:50
12 701 6024 Stephen Ricks 74 Daytona Beach FL 52:50.0 17:01
13 712 5763 Jim Ward 74 Port Orange GA 53:28.4 17:13
14 774 5744 Thomas Archer 71 Rochester NY 56:24.1 18:10
15 798 6081 Joc Rahkin 71 Mt. Uniacke NS 57:21.9 18:28
16 818 5455 Ronald Heckel 71 Glen Arm MD 58:57.4 18:59
17 860 5760 Phil Milbert 71 Daytona Beach FL 1:03:05.9 20:19
18 903 6094 Roger Olson 72 Altamonte Springs FL 1:09:20.4 22:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 156 5294 Larry Aaron 75 Daytona Beach FL 31:46.7 10:14
2 201 5810 Rudi Einhorn 79 Vero Beach FL 33:29.2 10:47
3 371 5928 Chuck McLaughlin 75 Oviedo FL 40:12.3 12:57
4 388 5583 Don Pursley 78 Winter Springs FL 41:24.5 13:20
5 548 5417 Robert Sweeney 75 Flagler Beach FL 46:55.2 15:07
6 648 5433 Jay Pelsue 75 Ormond Beach FL 50:50.9 16:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 241 5706 Richard Dillard 80 Hilton Head Island SC 34:40.6 11:10
2 395 5539 Jim Donato 80 Deland FL 41:33.5 13:23


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 5564 Sarah Anderson 34 Maumee OH 22:48.2 7:21
2 2 6136 Camryn Cooney 16 Port Orange FL 22:51.5 7:22
3 7 6120 Casey Ehrhardt 17 Port Orange FL 23:33.0 7:35


FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 40 5842 Christine Lynch 42 New Smyrna Beach FL 26:18.2 8:28

AGE-GROUP RESULTS


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 220 5529 Audrey Carrien 07 Winter Garden FL 34:12.1 11:01
2 263 5126 Emma Moore 06 Daytona Beach FL 35:40.3 11:29
3 284 6077 Hadlee Fuller 08 Melbourne FL 36:58.0 11:54
4 316 5444 Ashlyn Wan 08 Ocala FL 38:08.0 12:17
5 319 5124 Samantha Lecas 08 Ormond Beach FL 38:10.1 12:18
6 391 5572 Megan Jones 08 Winter Springs FL 41:26.0 13:21
7 414 5159 Faith Neubecker 08 Deland FL 42:10.3 13:35
8 438 5136 Abigail Blum 08 Edgewater FL 43:17.1 13:56
9 484 5286 Allie Slavens 06 Panama City FL 44:52.6 14:27
10 487 5086 Naomi Tibbetts 08 Deltona FL 44:54.9 14:28
11 494 5193 Shailyn Contino 07 Ormond Beach FL 45:03.1 14:31
12 634 5183 Robdrange Foster 07 Ormond Beach FL 49:59.3 16:06
13 643 5967 Sage Medders 06 Port Orange FL 50:30.5 16:16
14 672 5150 Grace Koegler 08 Deland FL 51:32.7 16:36
15 734 5073 Joy Prime 08 Palm Coast FL 54:53.3 17:40
16 754 6050 Emily Braithwaite 06 New Smyrna Beach FL 55:43.6 17:57
17 816 5134 Kesen Grimes 06 Orange City FL 58:55.7 18:59
18 828 5334 Evin Zakrzewski 07 South Daytona FL 1:00:15.6 19:24
19 830 5110 Summer Martin 08 Daytona Beach FL 1:00:21.4 19:26
20 832 5946 Addison Zuba 05 Ormond Beach FL 1:00:27.2 19:28
21 845 5200 Sydney Noelien 06 Ormond Beach FL 1:01:35.4 19:50
22 883 6059 Brooklyn Reese 04 Celebration FL 1:04:29.6 20:46
23 884 5156 Ella Moody 06 Deland FL 1:04:44.2 20:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 11

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 56 5179 Janelle Champagne 10 Ormond Beach FL 27:28.5 8:51
2 69 5975 Jewel Simmons 11 Port Orange FL 27:58.5 9:01
3 137 5890 Isabella Rivera 11 Palm Coast FL 31:01.8 10:00
4 151 5163 Suzette Salas 09 Deland FL 31:41.0 10:12
5 161 5061 Anna Warren 11 Deland FL 31:53.5 10:16
6 190 5052 Eliana Namasango 10 Port Orange FL 32:50.1 10:35
7 226 5534 Deianara Bacolod 09 Beaufort SC 34:18.8 11:03
8 287 5305 Emily Byrd 10 Villa Rica GA 37:04.7 11:57
9 310 5199 Natalia Monde 09 Ormond Beach FL 37:59.0 12:14
10 317 5109 Skylar Martin 10 Daytona Beach FL 38:08.7 12:17
11 341 5146 Grace Higbee 11 Palm Coast FL 38:55.3 12:32
12 347 5168 Samantha Yarborough 10 Deland FL 39:18.6 12:40
13 394 5585 Kate Pursley 09 Winter Springs FL 41:27.1 13:21
14 410 5013 Victoria Crumkilton 10 Port Orange FL 41:59.6 13:31
15 422 5010 Jesse Cox 11 Port Orange FL 42:37.1 13:44
16 436 6055 Delana Crawford 10 Port Saint Lucie FL 43:10.0 13:54
17 453 5588 Grace Rohloff 09 Boynton Beach FL 43:48.1 14:06
18 464 5259 Hannah Kercsmar 10 Merritt Island FL 44:19.2 14:16
19 538 5408 Ashley Sampson 10 Silver Springs FL 46:32.1 14:59
20 554 5191 Imon Williams 09 Ormond Beach FL 47:22.0 15:15
21 617 5027 Fionna Albright 09 Port Orange FL 49:20.7 15:53
22 631 5094 Cassie Donson 10 Daytona Beach FL 49:53.1 16:04
23 635 6137 Osriana Tomlinson 10 Daytona Beach FL 49:59.5 16:06
24 644 5149 Kaya Kapuscinski 09 Deland FL 50:36.8 16:18
25 650 5164 Heidi Triplett 10 Deland FL 50:57.9 16:25
26 652 5152 Paige Martin 11 Deland FL 50:58.8 16:25
27 671 5070 Kayla Princye 10 Palm Coast FL 51:32.2 16:36
28 677 5068 Elna Princye 10 Palm Coast FL 51:34.8 16:37
29 678 5151 Jesly Lebrun 10 Deland FL 51:36.0 16:37
30 679 5062 Evelynn Hoadley 09 Palm Coast FL 51:38.3 16:38
31 714 5069 Isabella Princye 10 Palm Coast FL 53:32.8 17:15
32 720 5078 Mia Lambert 09 Lake Helen FL 54:13.4 17:28
33 733 5072 Jill Prime 10 Palm Coast FL 54:52.4 17:40
34 790 5658 Camryn Smith 10 Ormond Beach FL 57:12.0 18:25
35 791 5940 Sydney Oblenis 10 Ormond Beach FL 57:13.5 18:26
36 792 5943 Juliana Sayers 10 Ormond Beach FL 57:15.0 18:26
37 800 5140 Reynalis Cabral 10 Deland FL 57:42.5 18:35
38 808 5184 Hannah Goodman 11 Deltona FL 58:43.7 18:55
39 817 5090 Jamiolet Quinores 10 Deltona FL 58:55.9 18:59
40 831 5142 Saige Coleman 10 Deland FL 1:00:22.3 19:26
41 847 5083 Alyssa Pratt 10 Lake Helen FL 1:01:54.3 19:56
42 875 5401 Mollie Moe Tollefson 09 Oviedo FL 1:04:08.0 20:39
43 880 5144 Naomi Graham 10 Deland FL 1:04:13.5 20:41
44 902 5767 Brandi Turner 11 Deland FL 1:08:02.9 21:55
45 914 5160 Jessica Revels 10 Deland FL 1:12:07.3 23:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 12 6011 Amber Schulz 12 Orlando FL 23:49.3 7:41
2 73 6053 Rebecca Reynolds 13 Flagler Beach FL 28:07.6 9:04
3 95 6054 Bayley Peron 13 Flagler Beach FL 28:43.6 9:15
4 112 5066 Lulu Miranda-Montalvo 12 Deland FL 29:25.5 9:29
5 143 5586 Laurel Pursley 12 Winter Springs FL 31:21.1 10:06
6 185 5406 Sarah Harrison 13 Flagler Beach FL 32:38.7 10:31
7 344 5075 Kristin Cox 14 Lake Helen FL 39:05.1 12:35
8 353 5161 Raina Ritchie 12 Deland FL 39:28.8 12:43
9 419 5491 Hayley Koplin 14 Palm Harbor FL 42:28.4 13:41
10 421 5699 Courtney Demato 14 Palm Harbor FL 42:30.0 13:41
11 492 5977 Aaliyah Forrester 12 Ormond Beach FL 45:02.0 14:30
12 519 5869 Tatiana Bulger 12 Oviedo FL 45:55.9 14:48
13 616 5871 Machenzie Higgs 12 Eustis FL 49:20.1 15:53
14 642 5089 Carly Goodman 12 Ormond Beach FL 50:20.2 16:13
15 673 5120 Keshauna Poggi 13 Palm Coast FL 51:33.1 16:36
16 698 6091 Maria Marquicio 12 Fort Lauderdale FL 52:36.0 16:56
17 706 5006 Jasmine Reyes 12 Daytona Beach FL 53:12.5 17:08
18 743 5663 Ava Rohloff 13 Boynton Beach FL 55:06.4 17:45
19 764 5087 Kayla Turner 12 Lake Helen FL 56:11.1 18:06
20 766 5780 Emma Aagaard 12 Port Orange FL 56:13.7 18:06
21 809 5186 Adriana Hernandez 12 Deltona FL 58:43.7 18:55
22 896 5938 Delanie Turner 14 Deland FL 1:07:26.2 21:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 7 6135 Madeline Holt 17 Ormond Beach FL 23:23.7 7:32
2 50 6131 Felicity Schranm 15 Daytona Beach FL 26:55.9 8:41
3 103 6064 Bianca Booner 15 Bloomington IN 29:08.3 9:23
4 131 5866 Hannah Caldwell 17 Titusville FL 30:49.4 9:56
5 132 5653 Erica Swartz 17 Port Orange FL 30:52.1 9:57
6 135 5265 Ashley Fisk 18 Dunkerton IA 30:54.9 9:58
7 184 6001 Madison Hickman 17 Thonotosassa FL 32:37.1 10:30
8 252 6097 Breanne Zsiga 19 Largo FL 35:13.4 11:21
9 378 5683 Hana Walser 15 Deland FL 40:43.8 13:07
10 478 5675 Megan Struck 19 Burwood East 44:39.6 14:23
11 507 5674 Jackie Chittasorn 19 Burwood East 45:24.0 14:37
12 530 5387 Katherine Glidewell 15 Winter Park FL 46:11.1 14:52
13 645 5963 Emily Raver 19 Daytona Beach FL 50:42.6 16:20
14 649 5148 Aubrie Kacies 19 Deland FL 50:57.3 16:25
15 651 5113 Lorena Ortiz 15 Daytona Beach FL 50:58.2 16:25
16 723 5386 Skye Jenkins 17 Fort Myers FL 54:34.9 17:35
17 749 6093 Kelly Tucker 16 Deland FL 55:29.7 17:52
18 789 5657 Robyn Baumann 17 Ormond Beach FL 57:11.4 18:25
19 839 6142 Jessica Carnadure 17 St Augustine FL 1:01:04.3 19:40
20 915 5143 Alyssa Fair 18 Deland FL 1:12:09.0 23:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 39 6099 Jessica Castillo Nunez 21 Deland FL 26:08.4 8:25
2 59 5654 Jessica Swartz 21 Port Orange FL 27:37.2 8:54
3 113 5911 Taryn Duncan 21 Charlotte NC 29:28.7 9:30
4 120 5987 Monica Mitry 24 New Smyrna Beach FL 30:09.7 9:43
5 146 5888 Gabriela Mejias 20 Deland FL 31:34.9 10:10
6 164 5920 Haley Kandle 24 Winter Springs FL 31:54.3 10:17
7 331 5425 Kylee Shaw 23 Port Orange FL 38:24.7 12:22
8 340 5892 Katherine Cabral 24 Ormond Beach FL 38:53.2 12:31
9 367 5169 Ariel Chivers 20 Edgewater FL 39:59.6 12:53
10 439 5135 Alicia Bernard 20 New Smyrna Beach FL 43:17.5 13:57
11 445 5919 Cate Kandle 20 Winter Springs FL 43:32.3 14:01
12 496 5858 Alecia Taulbee 24 De Leon Springs FL 45:08.7 14:32
13 585 5288 Rachael Brewer 23 St. Cloud FL 48:14.4 15:32
14 590 5918 Reeza Esteves 21 Port Orange FL 48:32.1 15:38
15 613 5958 Ty Battle 21 Daytona Beach FL 49:17.6 15:52
16 615 5870 Brittany Duncan 23 Ormond Beach FL 49:19.8 15:53
17 664 5894 Mori Russell 24 Hawkinsville GA 51:20.8 16:32
18 687 5676 Courtney McCurry 22 Earl NC 52:06.7 16:47
19 724 5385 Amanda Arias Garcia 24 Fort Myers FL 54:35.6 17:35
20 886 5357 Melissa Elliott 23 Polk City FL 1:06:04.7 21:17
21 921 5514 Cassie Reilly 24 Milwaukee WI 1:19:40.0 25:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 23 5642 Emily Flynn 27 Port Orange FL 24:23.8 7:52
2 55 5258 Bri Torok 26 Edgewater FL 27:15.0 8:47
3 82 5618 Carla Guzman 26 Deland FL 28:19.6 9:08
4 110 5565 Alexandra Meyer 27 Indianapolis IN 29:15.5 9:26
5 163 5248 Devyn Prado 27 Apopka FL 31:54.3 10:17
6 205 5685 Jennifer Dippel 27 Kissimmee FL 33:35.1 10:49
7 219 5992 Hilary Romkey 27 Gainesville FL 34:11.9 11:01
8 267 5576 Sarah Wilder 29 Sanford FL 35:59.3 11:35
9 297 5418 Meagan Austin 25 Melbourne FL 37:25.5 12:03
10 306 6007 Clarise Jordaan 26 Orlando FL 37:43.7 12:09
11 342 5988 Kelsey Hansen-Krause 25 Port Orange FL 38:56.0 12:32
12 345 5907 Shea Tegreeny 26 Clermont FL 39:05.8 12:36
13 356 5422 Megan Muir 27 Melbourne FL 39:33.9 12:45
14 366 5876 Samantha Flanders 25 Saint Augustine FL 39:59.4 12:53
15 393 5255 Chelsea Hardesty 27 Ruskin FL 41:26.5 13:21
16 454 5573 Caleigh Quast 25 Atlantic Beach FL 43:50.0 14:07
17 468 5353 Chelsea George 28 Merritt Island FL 44:25.4 14:18
18 476 5469 Elizabeth Selph 29 Yulee FL 44:36.9 14:22
19 480 5470 April Kier 29 Saint Augustine FL 44:44.5 14:25
20 573 5902 Rachel Waldron 28 Palm Bay FL 48:04.5 15:29
21 612 5252 Carly Stallings 27 Melbourne FL 49:17.1 15:52
22 622 6140 Neelima Andavarapu 27 Ormond Beach FL 49:36.0 15:58
23 653 5478 Alicia Lax 25 Deltona FL 50:59.4 16:25
24 684 6021 Megan Keyes 29 Altamonte Springs FL 51:56.2 16:43
25 703 5814 Brittany Schupp 28 Deland FL 52:58.7 17:04
26 725 5957 Jessica Afin 26 Daytona Beach FL 54:40.5 17:36
27 742 5587 Kelly McSorley 27 Daytona Beach FL 55:06.2 17:45
28 755 5696 Ashley Sohol 27 Chicago IL 55:44.2 17:57
29 863 5749 Blaine Lewis 27 Deland FL 1:03:18.7 20:23
30 867 5607 Jessica Clark 27 Deland FL 1:03:33.7 20:28
31 879 5931 Alicia Delvecchio 29 Deltona FL 1:04:12.1 20:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 41 5213 Holly Taylor 32 Deltona FL 26:27.3 8:31
2 43 5560 Patricia Colloca 34 Lake Mary FL 26:32.7 8:33
3 79 5679 Susan Klapec 32 Erie PA 28:14.9 9:06
4 85 5678 Sharon Jones 31 Daytona Beach FL 28:21.4 9:08
5 101 5551 Heather Carrier 30 Lancaster NH 29:07.4 9:23
6 139 5517 Shannon Belhumeur Albin 31 Daytona Beach FL 31:10.9 10:03
7 140 5937 Ashley A Singh 34 Daytona Beach FL 31:10.9 10:03
8 142 5765 Kristen Madzik 30 Deltona FL 31:13.2 10:03
9 152 5581 Amanda Bowman 34 Ormond Beach FL 31:42.5 10:13
10 153 5822 Melissa Murphy 31 Ormond Beach FL 31:42.8 10:13
11 154 5813 Laura Aijian 30 Daytona Beach FL 31:44.2 10:13
12 162 5525 Allison Cruciata 32 Sanford FL 31:53.9 10:16
13 179 6103 Amanda Lappas 34 Sanford FL 32:22.9 10:26
14 183 5643 Stephenie Allen 30 Jacksonville FL 32:36.0 10:30
15 208 5498 Shannon Pickron 33 Melbourne FL 33:45.0 10:52
16 222 5530 Kate Carrien 31 Winter Garden FL 34:13.7 11:01
17 224 5522 Laura Molina 34 Tavares FL 34:18.2 11:03
18 248 5859 Rachel Toohey 30 De Leon Springs FL 35:05.2 11:18
19 264 5829 Cecelia Valderrama 31 Daytona Beach FL 35:41.0 11:30
20 285 6076 Mandi Fuller 34 Melbourne FL 36:58.3 11:54
21 311 5649 Katherine Gonzalez 32 Winter Garden FL 37:59.1 12:14
22 313 5535 Diana Bacolod 34 Beaufort SC 38:04.9 12:16
23 323 5672 Amanda Rees 33 St Louis MO 38:14.5 12:19
24 334 6017 Sarah Nordeen 30 New Smyrna Beach FL 38:35.0 12:26
25 359 5508 Tracy Geiger 31 Rockledge FL 39:45.7 12:48
26 361 5593 Amber Johnson 31 Orlando FL 39:47.4 12:49
27 363 5138 Ashley Stein 32 Edgewater FL 39:57.7 12:52
28 370 5633 Nicole Menschel 33 Longwood FL 40:05.1 12:55
29 374 5244 Lisa Mauck 30 Canton MI 40:28.8 13:02
30 389 5974 Jennifer Rice 33 Port Orange FL 41:24.9 13:20
31 442 5729 Radoyka Delgado 31 Palm Bay FL 43:27.3 14:00
32 469 5707 Billie Sikes 34 Palm Coast FL 44:26.2 14:19
33 473 5333 Pam Blackwell 32 Flowery Branch GA 44:30.3 14:20
34 505 5905 Melinda Dambra 30 Mount Pleasantt SC 45:20.4 14:36
35 542 5789 April Johnson 34 Deland FL 46:39.0 15:01
36 561 5620 Kathy Irizarry 33 Deland FL 47:38.1 15:20
37 571 5796 Tecia Johnson 33 Orlando FL 48:01.0 15:28
38 589 5415 Kristin McNab 33 Flagler Beach FL 48:21.9 15:35
39 637 5611 Kelly Courtheyn 33 Deland FL 50:07.0 16:08
40 641 5613 Kristina Derobertis 32 Deland FL 50:07.8 16:09
41 658 5662 Brittany Bridges 31 Winter Springs FL 51:02.6 16:26
42 680 5236 Amara Goldstein 34 Orlando FL 51:39.2 16:38
43 683 5482 Christina Reese 31 Celebration FL 51:53.2 16:43
44 696 5457 Charlotte Lafalce 34 Vero Beach FL 52:29.1 16:54
45 726 5833 Kelli Warren 30 Green Cove Springs FL 54:42.7 17:37
46 739 5778 Ashley Bland 31 Ocala FL 55:00.0 17:43
47 740 5579 Alicia Irwin 34 Port Saint Lucie FL 55:00.4 17:43
48 753 5697 Jen Vazquez 30 Chicago IL 55:43.6 17:57
49 761 5667 Tracy Bollin 34 Orlando FL 56:07.0 18:04
50 803 5836 Karen Yarley 34 Green Cove Springs FL 58:04.8 18:42
51 836 5991 Sara Morrison 30 Jacksonville FL 1:00:54.9 19:37
52 846 5019 Diana Martin 34 Ormond Beach FL 1:01:36.6 19:50
53 859 5817 Katy Brill 32 Ormond Beach FL 1:03:01.9 20:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 129 5792 Dyrcka Larson 35 Deland FL 30:45.4 9:54
2 172 5747 Kyle Rahman 38 Maitland FL 32:07.0 10:21
3 181 6128 Theresa Moore 36 Debary FL 32:26.8 10:27
4 195 6046 Aubrey Stover 37 Vale NC 33:10.9 10:41
5 204 5554 Mengkha Gurung 37 Orlando FL 33:34.8 10:49
6 207 5644 Sandra Rush 38 Palm Coast FL 33:43.2 10:52
7 210 5439 Marlo Coker 39 Belleview FL 33:48.3 10:53
8 213 5648 Genevieve Grainger 36 Ormond Beach FL 33:56.6 10:56
9 216 5849 Jennifer Sims 37 Port Orange FL 34:05.8 10:59
10 232 5553 Tanya Christo 38 Orlando FL 34:24.6 11:05
11 243 5443 Traci Ball 37 Ocala FL 34:46.4 11:12
12 245 5687 Olivia Bach 36 Daytona Beach FL 34:49.3 11:13
13 258 6003 Amy Blowers 39 Port Orange FL 35:25.2 11:24
14 265 5629 Carren Ross 38 Deland FL 35:42.5 11:30
15 282 5275 Keri Tufty 35 Apopka FL 36:42.1 11:49
16 286 6036 Nicole McNutt 37 Lake Mary FL 37:01.5 11:56
17 289 5427 Eliana Rego 37 So Jose Dos Campos 37:07.5 11:57
18 303 5800 Miwa Sasaki 39 Orlando FL 37:40.9 12:08
19 321 5597 Lana Andrews 38 Rockledge FL 38:11.6 12:18
20 351 5737 Brooke Bess 36 Debary FL 39:26.4 12:42
21 352 5908 Helen Glynn 38 Vero Beach FL 39:26.8 12:42
22 383 5008 Deana Gammero 38 Daytona Beach FL 40:58.4 13:12
23 387 5603 Latisha McClough 39 Daytona Beach FL 41:17.6 13:18
24 392 5256 Michaela Boerner 37 Valrico FL 41:26.4 13:21
25 406 5626 Faith McMurray 37 Deland FL 41:45.7 13:27
26 416 5735 Amy Dyal 35 Green Cove Springs FL 42:22.0 13:39
27 441 5732 Kerri Lubeski 38 Titusvillei FL 43:26.1 13:59
28 459 5137 Liz Kammer 35 Port Orange FL 44:05.9 14:12
29 491 6114 Elisabeth Kelly 35 Tampa FL 45:01.2 14:30
30 520 5537 Deanna Morrow 37 Ocala FL 45:56.7 14:48
31 549 5686 Joey Lane 35 Ocala FL 47:01.8 15:09
32 574 5952 Rebecca Zimmerman 37 Port Orange FL 48:05.9 15:29
33 596 5879 Allison Brooks 39 Kissimmee FL 48:41.2 15:41
34 618 5862 Diana Garcia 38 Deltona FL 49:25.2 15:55
35 623 6058 Amber Marcu 39 Dunlap IL 49:38.2 15:59
36 632 5002 Jennifer Figueroa 36 Daytona Beach FL 49:53.5 16:04
37 633 5541 Denesha Miller 36 Deltona FL 49:56.2 16:05
38 657 5477 Christine Beccaris 37 Deland FL 51:00.9 16:26
39 693 5886 Cara Callahan 35 Jacksonville FL 52:23.3 16:52
40 729 5115 Shantelle Britt 39 Palm Coast FL 54:51.3 17:40
41 777 5609 Stephanie Clark 37 Deland FL 56:26.5 18:10
42 786 5887 Monea Brantley 35 Jacksonville FL 57:04.6 18:23
43 805 5321 Suzanne Chiorando 37 Windermere FL 58:28.7 18:50
44 812 5065 Luz O'Neil 36 Deltona FL 58:53.5 18:58
45 854 5880 Melinda Hough 36 Davenport FL 1:02:30.8 20:08
46 857 5904 Melissa Cromie 37 Spring Hill FL 1:02:44.3 20:12
47 870 5127 Jennie Felix 35 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:03:52.8 20:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 57 5758 Cynthia Baldwin 44 Daytona Beach FL 27:30.4 8:52
2 65 6002 Rachel Hickman 41 Oviedo FL 27:48.3 8:57
3 80 6027 Rebecca Mayer 44 Daytona Beach FL 28:17.1 9:07
4 148 5567 Marta Quiroga 43 West Palm Beach FL 31:36.6 10:11
5 198 5209 Jennifer Smith 41 Oviedo FL 33:15.4 10:43
6 199 5891 Deborah Sierra 42 Deland FL 33:16.2 10:43
7 236 5861 Connie Pfeifer 41 Jacksonville FL 34:33.1 11:08
8 240 5407 Amy Sampson 43 Silver Springs FL 34:40.3 11:10
9 244 5131 Molly Wainscott 41 Daytona Beach FL 34:49.1 11:13
10 305 5171 Mica Lill 41 Ormond Beach FL 37:43.0 12:09
11 328 5426 Roxanne Shaw 44 Port Orange FL 38:19.0 12:20
12 357 5980 Jill Yarborough 40 Deland FL 39:36.0 12:45
13 380 5545 Stephanie Riddle 40 Cleveland TN 40:53.5 13:10
14 425 5798 Jessi Smith 43 Deland FL 42:45.6 13:46
15 456 6113 Heather Brown 40 Port Orange FL 43:53.6 14:08
16 485 5287 Kimberly Slavens 44 Panama City FL 44:52.7 14:27
17 506 5932 Kimberly Duncan 41 Orlando FL 45:21.2 14:36
18 515 5741 Andrea Godman 43 Gainesville FL 45:46.0 14:44
19 528 5463 Shelley Hattaway 40 Port Orange FL 46:10.2 14:52
20 529 5464 Traci Pridgeon 41 Pierson FL 46:10.4 14:52
21 552 5462 Christy Beasley 41 Loxahatchee FL 47:17.1 15:14
22 586 5878 Katie Warren 41 Deland FL 48:14.9 15:32
23 656 5692 Rebecca Hubbard 44 Lake Helen FL 51:00.8 16:26
24 700 5575 Leidy Theisen 40 Deltona FL 52:43.7 16:59
25 715 5816 Marsha Podsiadlo 41 Ormond Beach FL 53:56.1 17:22
26 736 5899 Heather Dubey 40 Boyne City MI 54:54.3 17:41
27 752 6051 Jc Braithwaite 44 New Smyrna Beach FL 55:43.3 17:57
28 762 5147 Stacie Higbee 44 Deland FL 56:09.3 18:05
29 767 5781 Sarah Scott 44 Orlando FL 56:14.2 18:07
30 769 5547 Jontoinette White 44 Daytona Beach FL 56:21.8 18:09
31 780 5272 Sheryl Reed 40 Pinellas Park FL 56:33.2 18:13
32 782 6133 Lizbeth Laureano-Perez 40 Frederick MD 56:38.2 18:14
33 795 5898 Tessa Tetlow Gaudin 42 Lakeland FL 57:18.9 18:27
34 824 5584 Julie Pursley 40 Winter Springs FL 59:36.3 19:12
35 833 6015 Jennifer Zuba 40 Ormond Beach FL 1:00:27.9 19:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 109 5241 Lisa Battershall 47 Debary FL 29:13.2 9:25
2 115 5312 Robbie Elliott 47 La Fayette GA 29:37.9 9:33
3 141 6032 Monica Peragine 45 Orlando FL 31:12.3 10:03
4 194 5450 Lisa Perry 48 Daytona Beach FL 33:07.7 10:40
5 200 5402 Jessica Vanatta 45 Titusville FL 33:17.0 10:43
6 227 5274 Tilea Bell 46 Jacksonville FL 34:19.3 11:03
7 266 5623 Andrea Lackemacher 46 Deland FL 35:46.1 11:31
8 281 5328 Sherrie Lazo 49 Port Orange FL 36:32.9 11:46
9 308 5499 Jennifer Baker 48 Granbury TX 37:52.2 12:12
10 324 5372 Angela Leeds 45 Titusville FL 38:14.6 12:19
11 325 5355 Valerie Eastman 47 Cocoa FL 38:14.9 12:19
12 337 5365 Joy Midkiff 49 Port Orange FL 38:50.3 12:31
13 396 5569 Gwen Haas 46 Winter Springs FL 41:35.0 13:24
14 402 5650 Alicia Ihnken 45 Edgewater FL 41:38.8 13:25
15 418 6062 Rosario Cotto 49 Deltona FL 42:27.3 13:40
16 437 5824 Traci Conroy 45 Orange Park FL 43:13.9 13:55
17 444 5645 Tawdra Kandle 48 Winter Springs FL 43:31.7 14:01
18 461 5846 Christiane Cuculo 49 Orlando FL 44:12.5 14:14
19 482 6123 Sheila Dietz 48 Pembroke Pines FL 44:45.5 14:25
20 498 5367 Leslie Kruse 45 Orlando FL 45:11.1 14:33
21 509 6067 Emily Rodgerson 49 Holly Hill FL 45:25.2 14:38
22 518 5868 Micaela Bulger 45 Oviedo FL 45:55.7 14:47
23 546 6126 Elizabeth Copeland 48 Framingham MA 46:51.0 15:05
24 555 5883 Jill Novinski 45 Richmond Hill GA 47:24.8 15:16
25 567 6146 Tandi Kennison 49 Edgewater FL 47:51.7 15:25
26 583 5803 Doreen Spooner 48 Port Orange FL 48:10.4 15:31
27 591 5917 Grace Esteves 48 Port Orange FL 48:32.5 15:38
28 592 5632 Cher Walser 45 Deland FL 48:33.9 15:38
29 605 5323 Laura Sutphin 47 Orlando FL 49:09.2 15:50
30 608 5313 Tonia Jones 47 La Fayette GA 49:09.7 15:50
31 620 6111 Lisa Durant 48 Altamonte Springs FL 49:33.7 15:58
32 654 5505 Loretta Bridges 46 Deland FL 51:00.0 16:25
33 689 6150 Tracie Happel 46 Grant AL 52:13.6 16:49
34 691 5873 Kathy Percosky 46 Windber PA 52:17.0 16:50
35 709 5373 Wendy Doty 47 Statesboro GA 53:27.7 17:13
36 713 5756 Esperanza Quinones 48 Altamonte Springs FL 53:31.1 17:14
37 717 5724 Christine Demarco 46 Port Orange FL 53:59.5 17:23
38 718 5825 Judi Whitaker 45 Daytona Beach FL 54:06.0 17:25
39 727 5044 Kimberly Carlo 45 Port Orange FL 54:43.2 17:37
40 731 5071 Willette Nelson-Prime 45 Palm Coast FL 54:52.1 17:40
41 750 5927 Loretta Tucker 48 Deland FL 55:30.2 17:52
42 825 5680 Sandra Mendoza 46 Beaufort SC 59:40.4 19:13
43 827 5711 Shelley Schalk 46 Kissimmee FL 1:00:07.4 19:22
44 843 5709 Christine Guffanti 49 Kissimmee FL 1:01:16.0 19:44
45 844 5167 Judy Wilson 49 Deland FL 1:01:32.7 19:49
46 849 5788 Donna Hutchins 46 Deland FL 1:02:01.7 19:58
47 874 5786 Katrina Locke 48 Deland FL 1:04:06.4 20:39
48 878 5695 Kelli McGee 46 Deland FL 1:04:10.7 20:40
49 895 5768 Stacy Turner 48 Deland FL 1:07:25.9 21:43
50 904 6116 Carmen Crane 45 Lake City FL 1:09:24.0 22:21
51 907 5515 Marisa Biever 49 Sanford FL 1:09:43.1 22:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 62 5762 Alice Ciani 53 Fleming Island FL 27:42.2 8:55
2 97 5921 Carla Moorhouse 50 Port Orange FL 28:47.7 9:17
3 119 5759 Debbie Marz 51 Ormond Beach FL 30:08.3 9:42
4 138 5556 Deb Leddy 54 Ormond Beach FL 31:02.4 10:00
5 158 5783 Joan Brzezinski 50 Kissimmee FL 31:51.3 10:16
6 167 6109 Melanie Mullins 54 Grove City OH 31:55.6 10:17
7 173 6101 Amelia Tomas 51 Orlando FL 32:08.2 10:21
8 175 5684 Susan Hope 51 Daytona Beach FL 32:13.7 10:23
9 178 5884 Jeniffer Orzatty 51 Jacksonville FL 32:19.5 10:25
10 187 5516 Teresa Albin 54 Daytona Beach FL 32:44.1 10:33
11 188 5211 Kristie Law 53 Holly Hill FL 32:44.5 10:33
12 196 5471 Donna Boiani 52 Orlando FL 33:12.1 10:42
13 225 6079 Maria Hinojosa 52 Weston FL 34:18.8 11:03
14 259 5404 Cathy Harrison 54 Flagler Beach FL 35:32.4 11:27
15 272 5851 Sandra Barrett 51 Palm Coast FL 36:09.3 11:39
16 290 5242 Patty Heiskell 52 Deltona FL 37:08.0 11:58
17 292 6057 Michelle Lowe 54 Wolfe City TX 37:19.5 12:01
18 301 5245 Debbie Dee 51 Daytona Beach FL 37:37.7 12:07
19 307 5845 Catherine Rodgers 50 Tampa FL 37:50.0 12:11
20 350 5708 Rose Montalvo 50 Kissimmee FL 39:23.5 12:41
21 412 5001 Lauren Kennedy 54 Edgewater FL 42:03.2 13:33
22 430 5993 Debbie Cotton 53 Daytona Beach FL 42:50.6 13:48
23 434 5378 Vanessa Smith 51 Jacksonville FL 43:07.4 13:53
24 477 5112 Susan McIlome 54 Ormond Beach FL 44:38.2 14:22
25 488 5968 Sheryl Derosa 53 Port Orange FL 44:55.4 14:28
26 501 5791 Valerie Olson 54 Bemidji MN 45:18.4 14:35
27 508 5673 Lisa Campbell 50 Burwood East 45:24.8 14:38
28 522 5500 Rhonda Grice 50 Belleview FL 45:57.2 14:48
29 523 5731 Karen Leven 54 Deland FL 46:00.9 14:49
30 525 6000 Suzanne Thomson 54 Port Orange FL 46:03.9 14:50
31 533 5826 Maxine Williams Allen 51 Maitland FL 46:16.5 14:54
32 536 5203 Lori Fry 52 Muncie IN 46:18.2 14:55
33 551 5635 Theresa Kusche 54 Loudonville NY 47:15.1 15:13
34 558 5289 Sharon Brewer 53 St. Cloud FL 47:28.9 15:17
35 560 5605 Jasmine Burke 53 Deland FL 47:37.1 15:20
36 564 5742 Angie Hamilton 52 Overland Park KS 47:44.7 15:23
37 581 5802 Margaret-Ann McGovern 51 Ormond Beach FL 48:07.5 15:30
38 584 6063 Tamp Peck 52 Bettendorf IA 48:13.1 15:32
39 599 6010 Suzy Wilson 54 Daytona Beach Shores FL 48:59.5 15:47
40 603 5340 Carrie Borho 52 Orlando FL 49:08.9 15:50
41 607 6112 Theresa Harter Miles 51 Orlando FL 49:09.7 15:50
42 619 6107 Tribble Michelle 52 Orlando FL 49:33.0 15:57
43 640 5694 Maria Levrault 52 Deland FL 50:07.6 16:09
44 647 5461 Monica Bond 54 Ruskin FL 50:47.7 16:21
45 655 6065 Rhonda Anderson 53 Danville KY 51:00.5 16:26
46 662 5807 Suzanne Abbott 51 West Springfield MA 51:13.5 16:30
47 668 5330 Michelle Bedow 51 Lake Mary FL 51:24.4 16:33
48 669 5263 Wendy Cosentino 52 Palm Bay FL 51:29.4 16:35
49 716 5815 Elaine Reed 50 Deland FL 53:56.8 17:22
50 741 5563 Kathy Walter 50 Garrett IN 55:03.3 17:44
51 765 5995 Patty Clig 54 Port Orange FL 56:13.1 18:06
52 772 5314 Vicky Garrett 51 Orlando FL 56:23.2 18:09
53 784 5848 Malinda Bishop 52 Troy IL 56:43.9 18:16
54 802 5671 Robin Riley 52 Port Orange FL 57:50.2 18:37
55 822 6031 Sandra Rabbett 50 Port Orange FL 59:27.1 19:09
56 894 5750 Lisa Lewis 50 Deland FL 1:07:25.7 21:43
57 898 5447 Sheila McClellan 53 Port Orange FL 1:07:39.4 21:47
58 909 6014 Pattie Lax 53 Port Orange FL 1:09:48.1 22:29
59 913 5281 Betsy Jones 53 Ellicott City MD 1:11:44.3 23:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 102 5757 Lisa Fisher 58 Westerville OH 29:08.2 9:23
2 116 5733 Charlene Michelman 57 Orlando FL 29:41.8 9:34
3 136 5811 Dawn Hurley 55 Rockledge FL 30:56.6 9:58
4 177 5753 Kathy Hart 58 Port Orange FL 32:18.5 10:24
5 218 5552 Tammy Forbes 55 Lancaster NH 34:08.6 11:00
6 237 5660 Linda McClellan 59 Winter Springs FL 34:36.5 11:09
7 268 5860 Marcia Percy 59 Sebring FL 35:59.3 11:35
8 296 5818 Lorraine Hardaway 58 Maitland FL 37:25.0 12:03
9 298 6052 Lea Stokes 56 Flagler Beach FL 37:27.8 12:04
10 333 5664 Lisa Berringer 56 Marion OH 38:34.9 12:26
11 355 5420 Sherry Glancy 57 Palm City FL 39:33.7 12:44
12 385 5877 Catherine Lee 57 Orlando FL 41:08.3 13:15
13 397 5655 Shari Swartz 55 Port Orange FL 41:35.7 13:24
14 401 5442 Janet Miller 59 West Palm Beach FL 41:36.7 13:24
15 403 5638 Cherie Foster 58 Ocala FL 41:39.9 13:25
16 411 5544 Ann Marie Morgan 58 Cleveland TN 42:03.2 13:33
17 429 5651 Rossa Knab 57 Charleston SC 42:50.5 13:48
18 432 5234 Patty Raudenbush 59 New Smyrna Beach FL 43:01.5 13:51
19 433 5766 Margaret Perrott 56 Palm Coast FL 43:02.7 13:52
20 460 5230 Sandy Zungali 56 Winter Park FL 44:10.4 14:14
21 465 5704 Edie Biro 57 New Smyrna Beach FL 44:21.0 14:17
22 471 5808 Pamela Douglas 57 Daytona Beach FL 44:29.0 14:20
23 475 6069 Judy Joy 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 44:33.4 14:21
24 479 6020 Anna Diaz 58 Deland FL 44:43.8 14:24
25 559 6072 Carole Murray 56 North Fort Myers FL 47:36.6 15:20
26 568 5746 Lynn Cowart 55 Titusville FL 47:55.8 15:26
27 579 5475 Lynn Landmesser 58 Debary FL 48:07.2 15:30
28 594 6019 Karyn Parks 59 Daytona Beach FL 48:39.1 15:40
29 600 5719 Jeanne Pigg 58 Farmington KY 48:59.8 15:47
30 604 5339 Janice Entsminger 55 Oviedo FL 49:09.0 15:50
31 611 5794 Dalys Dunn 59 Melbourne FL 49:16.6 15:52
32 639 5460 Carolyn Davis 56 Oldsmar FL 50:07.4 16:08
33 659 5906 April Hansard 57 Port Orange FL 51:05.7 16:27
34 699 6149 Debbie Burger 57 Cocoa FL 52:41.1 16:58
35 708 5364 Janice Cozze 59 Nazareth PA 53:25.3 17:12
36 745 5688 Sharon Larry 56 Port Saint Lucie FL 55:15.3 17:48
37 756 5821 Aline Cross 56 Souderton PA 55:45.3 17:57
38 759 5356 Deborah Elliott 56 Polk City FL 55:54.1 18:00
39 760 6041 Lori Shahan 57 Williamsburg VA 55:55.5 18:00
40 768 5748 Debra Snow 58 Daytona Beach FL 56:19.1 18:08
41 773 5315 Robin Jones 59 Orlando FL 56:23.4 18:09
42 821 5228 Elizabeth Wonderly 56 Daytona Beach FL 59:25.6 19:08
43 823 5806 Pat Judge 59 Port Orange FL 59:34.5 19:11
44 829 5225 Catherine Carraro 55 Port Orange FL 1:00:19.2 19:25
45 834 6071 Jeanette Seiderer 57 Deland FL 1:00:45.7 19:34
46 838 6143 Julie Varnadore 57 St Augustine FL 1:01:03.8 19:40
47 871 5864 Cheryl Nowak 59 Port Orange FL 1:03:54.9 20:35
48 876 5690 Lori Cushing 55 Deland FL 1:04:08.2 20:39
49 882 5480 Darlene Daniel 57 Celebration FL 1:04:28.4 20:46
50 897 5751 Edda Rosado 57 Deland FL 1:07:27.5 21:43
51 905 5218 Leslie Davis 57 Jacksonville FL 1:09:25.0 22:21
52 911 5989 Wendy Buckman 55 Ormond Beach FL 1:11:40.5 23:05
53 918 5201 Kim Chesser 57 Hilliard FL 1:14:15.6 23:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 72 5262 Liz Lee 61 Oviedo FL 28:02.8 9:02
2 78 5257 Ann Lacute 63 Daytona Beach FL 28:13.8 9:06
3 117 5527 Carol Gannett 64 Royal Palm Beach FL 29:43.9 9:35
4 130 5342 Susan Hoekstra 62 Zeeland MI 30:48.5 9:55
5 211 5915 Therese Conner 60 Homosassa FL 33:53.4 10:55
6 228 6147 Cathy Zborowski 61 Deland FL 34:19.4 11:03
7 230 5324 Carol Strum 62 Orlando FL 34:21.8 11:04
8 239 5592 Linda Carlson 61 Saint Augustine FL 34:38.6 11:10
9 254 5914 Lana Meskill 62 Apopka FL 35:16.2 11:22
10 314 5345 Terri Carr 60 Rockledge FL 38:06.3 12:16
11 332 5542 Lisa Farrall 61 Melbourne Beach FL 38:25.8 12:23
12 369 5540 Brenda Miller 64 Plant City FL 40:04.9 12:55
13 405 5996 Mary Burke 63 Ormond Beach FL 41:43.6 13:26
14 440 5562 Dory McConnell 62 Longwood FL 43:23.1 13:58
15 448 6034 Terry Mercer 63 Ormond Beach FL 43:39.4 14:04
16 452 5528 Roberta Felker 60 Fancy Farm KY 43:47.1 14:06
17 462 5843 Sara Stava 62 Melbourne FL 44:14.9 14:15
18 513 5435 Rosalie Morris 60 Daytona Beach FL 45:45.1 14:44
19 580 5509 June Stevens 64 Otsego MI 48:07.4 15:30
20 587 5290 Barb McPherson 60 St. Cloud FL 48:15.9 15:33
21 588 5416 Phyllis Sweeney 60 Flagler Beach FL 48:21.6 15:34
22 593 5721 Aura Torrealbajones 60 Longwood FL 48:35.1 15:39
23 595 6009 Linda Matkovich 64 Daytona Beach FL 48:39.4 15:40
24 598 6074 Denise Gariepy 62 North Fort Myers FL 48:44.2 15:42
25 610 5253 Mary Stallings 61 Melbounre FL 49:16.4 15:52
26 614 5254 Elizabeth Post 60 Melbourne FL 49:18.1 15:53
27 630 5267 Rosemary Sierzputowski 61 Edgewater FL 49:48.8 16:02
28 665 5229 Pam Sardeson 60 Port Orange FL 51:20.9 16:32
29 670 5222 Susan Diiorio 60 Satellite Beach FL 51:31.0 16:35
30 690 5350 Debbie Raiman 64 Deland FL 52:15.4 16:50
31 694 5366 Pat Engelhardt 60 Frostproof FL 52:23.7 16:52
32 702 5830 Jennifer Warren 63 Green Cove Springs FL 52:56.4 17:03
33 704 5838 Deanna Deleeuw 62 Ormond Beach FL 53:00.4 17:04
34 707 5647 Carol Weiser 61 York Springs PA 53:20.3 17:11
35 732 5665 Donna Dickens 61 Pierson FL 54:52.1 17:40
36 738 5578 Kathleen Hyde 61 Jensen Beach FL 54:59.9 17:43
37 783 5669 Jeanie Piercy 63 New Smyrna Beach FL 56:43.7 18:16
38 842 6078 Mary Anne Connors 63 Ormond Beach FL 1:01:13.6 19:43
39 848 6038 Helen Thuerwachter 61 Daytona Beach FL 1:01:58.7 19:57
40 850 5208 Rhonda Orr 60 Deland FL 1:02:20.7 20:04
41 851 5363 Valery Wallace 64 Port Orange FL 1:02:21.3 20:05
42 855 5599 Leigh Haught 64 Daytona Beach FL 1:02:30.9 20:08
43 862 5546 Jo Demari 63 Mount Dora FL 1:03:15.1 20:22
44 865 5782 Angela Kearsch 63 Ormond Beach FL 1:03:31.9 20:27
45 866 5779 Robin Williams 61 Ormond Beach FL 1:03:32.2 20:27
46 869 5130 Suzanne Oster 60 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:03:47.3 20:32
47 872 5865 Barbara Scarsella 64 Port Orange FL 1:03:56.0 20:35
48 900 5311 Sharon Clark 64 Menlo GA 1:07:50.0 21:50
49 906 5715 Janet Albaugh 62 Battle Creek MI 1:09:36.8 22:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 171 5432 Janis Barrett 65 Miami FL 32:05.9 10:20
2 335 5325 Cindy Noble 68 Apopka FL 38:38.6 12:27
3 457 5454 Cynthia Sucharski 65 Clermont FL 44:00.3 14:10
4 458 5453 Marcia Cockrell 66 Clermont FL 44:00.6 14:10
5 489 6030 Julie Olson 65 Minneapolis MN 44:56.8 14:28
6 511 5296 Teddy Griffin 66 Queenstown MD 45:41.4 14:43
7 516 5301 Deborah King 66 Grasonville MD 45:51.3 14:46
8 517 5503 Aloha Patricia Von Jasinski 67 Palm Coast FL 45:52.5 14:46
9 537 5835 Lois Dinneen 67 Ponce Inlet FL 46:19.5 14:55
10 543 5282 Diane Rozzero 67 Deltona FL 46:41.3 15:02
11 601 5261 Patricia Palmer 69 Palm Bay FL 49:00.3 15:47
12 646 5717 Etta Kelly 65 Warner Robins GA 50:46.8 16:21
13 663 5459 Terri Scarboro 67 Titusville FL 51:15.8 16:30
14 711 5451 Prudence Giel 66 Milford NJ 53:28.0 17:13
15 757 5309 Lynda Marley 65 Davenport FL 55:45.8 17:57
16 779 5376 Mary Reed 65 St. Petersburg FL 56:32.6 18:12
17 794 5317 Jennifer Russell 65 Wye Mills MD 57:18.5 18:27
18 811 5506 Wanda Kluessendorf 67 New Berlin WI 58:45.7 18:55
19 819 5246 Lynn Frank 66 Crown Point IN 59:19.2 19:06
20 887 5299 Lura Livingston 66 Tavares FL 1:06:19.0 21:21
21 888 5297 Elizabeth Keown 68 Tavares FL 1:06:19.3 21:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 470 5352 Arlene Olson 73 Atlantic Beach FL 44:26.3 14:19
2 502 5219 Barbara Sullivan 72 Ormond Beach FL 45:19.3 14:36
3 514 5441 Cheryl Boyd 71 Daytona Beach Shores FL 45:45.8 14:44
4 578 5801 Margaret McGovern 72 Port Orange FL 48:07.1 15:30
5 638 5277 Sandra Wallingford 71 Saint Petersburg FL 50:07.4 16:08
6 710 5602 Sharron Ward 71 Port Orange FL 53:28.0 17:13
7 719 5841 Andrea Wozniak 71 Palm Coast FL 54:06.3 17:25
8 747 5566 Maria Nunez 71 Tampa FL 55:18.6 17:49
9 775 5743 Joan Archer 74 Rochester NY 56:24.4 18:10
10 806 5320 Judy Chiorando 70 Windermere FL 58:32.4 18:51
11 899 5933 Marianne Gray 74 Port Orange FL 1:07:40.3 21:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 566 5448 Delores Covey 77 Holly Hill FL 47:48.0 15:24
2 606 6110 Zonetta Flenn 75 Winter Springs FL 49:09.5 15:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 748 5437 Pat Thomason 84 Daytona Beach FL 55:26.1 17:51