HALF MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 1414 David Wishart 23 Auburn AL 1:10:04 5:21
2 2 1901 Jonathan Volpi 25 Boca Raton FL 1:12:08 5:31
3 3 1582 Horst Ullrich 46 Langebrueck, GER 1:18:58 6:02
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 – 19
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 12 1363 Steven Raymond 19 Titusville FL 1:24:47 6:29
2 20 2188 Jermiah Mitchell 19 Conyers GA 1:27:15 6:40
3 82 1585 Brandon Fetter 16 Winter Springs FL 1:41:38 7:46
4 114 1507 Nick Flint 14 Cocoa FL 1:45:26 8:03
5 116 1810 Kyle Giorgio 15 Cocoa FL 1:45:34 8:04
6 168 1859 Michael Hulme 16 Melbourne FL 1:50:05 8:25
7 340 1740 Mikey Leizear 19 Frederick MD 2:03:15 9:25
8 390 1265 Joseph Smith 07 Fairhope AL 2:05:45 9:36
9 414 1506 Jeremy Flint 17 Cocoa FL 2:07:09 9:43
10 439 1947 Tom Bils 15 Indialantic FL 2:09:07 9:52
11 863 1998 Chris Evelyn 16 Satellite Beach FL 2:47:11 12:46
12 903 1489 Dylan Maltby 17 Rockledge FL 2:53:10 13:14
13 1053 1611 Ryan Litschauer 15 Bradenton FL 3:44:12 17:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 45 1255 Jason Waters 24 Miami FL 1:34:54 7:15
2 51 2096 Nick Eidemiller 22 Fort Benning GA 1:36:09 7:21
3 84 1731 Michael Werner 21 Palm Bay FL 1:42:02 7:48
4 98 1892 Zachary Mauss 24 Enterprise AL 1:43:19 7:54
5 100 1943 Christopher Ferguson 21 Titusville FL 1:43:25 7:54
6 107 1851 Long Nguyen 24 Orlando FL 1:44:22 7:58
7 113 1579 Dustin Corby 21 Melbourne FL 1:45:21 8:03
8 276 1389 Andrew Edwards 23 Hixson TN 1:57:54 9:00
9 697 1817 Brendan McCann 24 Casselberry FL 2:30:06 11:28
10 798 2170 Robert Rist 22 Port Orange FL 2:38:22 12:06
11 850 1212 Ryan Doerflein 23 Gainesville FL 2:46:15 12:42
12 860 1992 George Cannon 21 Homestead FL 2:46:55 12:45
13 957 2132 Grant Drain 23 Tampa FL 3:02:30 13:56
14 1049 1960 Chuck Gerdes 24 Melbourne FL 3:39:54 16:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 17 1795 Yanhui Chan 26 Singapore SG 1:26:35 6:37
2 36 1927 Eric Fleming 25 Merrillville IN 1:30:35 6:55
3 74 1561 Roberto Ruiz 28 Homestead FL 1:40:16 7:40
4 79 1106 Stephen Von Broembsen 27 Oviedo FL 1:40:57 7:43
5 80 1044 Chase Singhofen 25 Orlando FL 1:40:57 7:43
6 94 1966 Travis Hiers 26 Melbourne FL 1:42:56 7:52
7 106 2169 Thomas Walker 26 Port St. Lucie FL 1:44:18 7:58
8 109 1635 Brad Daszynski 26 Melbourne FL 1:44:48 8:00
9 145 1304 Brian Druck 28 Quarryville PA 1:48:25 8:17
10 160 2103 Josh Sulkes 27 Cocoa Beach FL 1:49:36 8:22
11 175 1742 Eduardo Cabral 27 Tampa FL 1:50:44 8:28
12 181 1951 Jeffrey Cosat 28 Merritt Island FL 1:51:31 8:31
13 190 1234 Paul Tinker 28 Crestview FL 1:52:21 8:35
14 255 1284 Paul Nichols 29 Cape Canaveral FL 1:56:56 8:56
15 257 1048 David Rapport 29 St. Petersburg FL 1:57:01 8:56
16 262 1139 Steven Conrad 28 Patrick Air Force Ba FL 1:57:20 8:58
17 350 2019 Ryan Watson 26 Sebastian FL 2:03:42 9:27
18 389 2086 Daniel Dill 29 Fern Park FL 2:05:45 9:36
19 400 1324 Ronald Bryant 26 Lakeland FL 2:06:20 9:39
20 413 2127 Devin Fulmer 25 Clearwater FL 2:07:05 9:43
21 444 1137 Daniel Kern 29 Merritt Island FL 2:09:31 9:54
22 475 1667 Steven Lea 26 Melbourne FL 2:11:57 10:05
23 600 1539 Ramon Walker 25 Daytona Beach FL 2:21:58 10:51
24 612 1086 Luke Woodling 28 Melbourne FL 2:22:55 10:55
25 918 1638 Shane Austin 29 Bluefield WV 2:54:29 13:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 5 1409 John Davis 30 Melbourne FL 1:19:43 6:06
2 23 2158 James Croft 30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:27:49 6:43
3 39 2180 Joshua Volcy 34 Tampa FL 1:32:32 7:04
4 46 2142 Michael Demko 33 Brandon FL 1:35:07 7:16
5 64 1161 Matt Domsalla 34 Niceville FL 1:39:15 7:35
6 111 1996 John Del Grosso 30 Melbourne FL 1:45:04 8:02
7 132 1391 Adam Dokos 34 Titusville FL 1:47:22 8:12
8 133 2040 Bruce Furrow 34 Melbourne FL 1:47:34 8:13
9 134 1841 Aaron Tanck 30 Rochester NY 1:47:46 8:14
10 139 1485 Ozzy Vidal 31 Gainesville FL 1:48:15 8:16
11 140 1216 Manuel Castillo 31 West Melbourne FL 1:48:16 8:16
12 178 2097 Donald Sherker 31 Tampa FL 1:50:56 8:29
13 179 1932 Pete Murray 32 Greenville SC 1:51:12 8:30
14 185 1838 Bob Bremmer 31 Melbourne FL 1:51:53 8:33
15 194 1890 William Smith 32 Vero Beach FL 1:52:30 8:36
16 200 1689 Jason Heller 30 Miami FL 1:53:16 8:39
17 204 1230 Ricky Lebaron 32 Sunrise FL 1:53:28 8:40
18 259 1790 David Stevens 32 Melbourne FL 1:57:09 8:57
19 281 1922 Javier Hurtado 32 Tampa FL 1:58:15 9:02
20 305 2183 Robert Hoag 31 Melbourne FL 1:59:28 9:08
21 354 1930 Mark Hamel 33 Suntree FL 2:03:58 9:28
22 361 1843 Marc Bergeron 33 Lasalle QC 2:04:22 9:30
23 362 2123 David Allen 31 Rockledge FL 2:04:22 9:30
24 365 1769 Bill Anderson 30 Grant FL 2:04:31 9:31
25 368 1649 Michael Feltz 34 Brandon FL 2:04:40 9:31
26 425 2068 Blaine Adams 33 Atlantic Beach FL 2:08:15 9:48
27 485 1168 Paul Mazzeo 30 Orlando FL 2:12:56 10:09
28 500 1703 Christopher Akers 30 Key West FL 2:14:11 10:15
29 503 1281 Ian Hardos 30 Viera FL 2:14:14 10:15
30 558 1029 Kasie Crowe 30 Crawfordville FL 2:18:44 10:36
31 569 1556 Travis Giffey 33 Cookeville TN 2:19:03 10:37
32 577 1318 George Langas 31 Wesley Chapel FL 2:19:44 10:40
33 579 1905 Sean Peterson 32 London ON 2:20:00 10:42
34 581 2126 Rhadi Ferguson 33 Titusville FL 2:20:10 10:42
35 597 1201 Brian Simpson 32 Sebastian FL 2:21:37 10:49
36 608 2179 Ron Lorusso 32 Palm Bay FL 2:22:45 10:54
37 618 1327 Jason Pruitt 30 Homestead FL 2:23:11 10:56
38 632 2029 Karthik Kadirvel 30 Melbourne FL 2:24:02 11:00
39 639 1047 Jason Martin 33 Merritt Island FL 2:24:31 11:02
40 703 1804 Ron McGrier 32 Orlando FL 2:30:31 11:30
41 777 1039 Andrew Kaminski 32 Chicago IL 2:36:03 11:55
42 815 1517 Robert Lynch 33 Melbourne FL 2:40:17 12:15
43 844 1685 Jef Gordon 34 Casselberry FL 2:45:44 12:40
44 970 1031 Jason Fiedler 32 Palm Bay FL 3:05:39 14:11
45 991 1981 Brian Biglane 33 Clermont FL 3:10:23 14:32
46 1063 1794 Jason Millan 31 Spring Hill FL 3:46:48 17:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 7 1938 Rick Copley 35 Grand Island FL 1:23:23 6:22
2 8 2109 Edward Parrot 38 Tampa FL 1:23:56 6:25
3 15 1984 Darrell Stott 39 Clermont FL 1:25:09 6:30
4 16 1850 Patrick Swere 37 Tampa FL 1:26:24 6:36
5 26 1741 Jeff Truncellito 38 St. Augustine FL 1:29:06 6:49
6 33 1348 Jesse Delia 36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:29:48 6:52
7 41 2161 Jon Orlando 38 Sarasota FL 1:34:07 7:11
8 42 2193 Jason Devine 38 Dunkirk MD 1:34:11 7:12
9 43 1770 Paul Fleming 35 West Melbourne FL 1:34:17 7:12
10 47 2164 Markus Schoch 38 Heidelberg, GER 1:35:48 7:19
11 48 2119 Mark Ou 38 Gainesville FL 1:35:52 7:20
12 63 1811 Alan Mothner 38 Dunwoody GA 1:39:02 7:34
13 69 1010 David Phillips 39 Somerville NJ 1:39:35 7:37
14 91 1416 Tristan Webbe 35 Palm Bay FL 1:42:46 7:51
15 120 1763 Graham Partain 37 Clermont FL 1:46:04 8:06
16 124 2006 Zeke Shaub 36 Washington DC 1:46:53 8:10
17 135 1623 Michael Brady 36 Bradenton FL 1:47:51 8:14
18 141 2090 Don Welsh 37 Grand Island FL 1:48:16 8:16
19 162 1101 Miguel Torres 35 Middleburg FL 1:49:47 8:23
20 169 1422 William Conyers 39 Palm Bay FL 1:50:10 8:25
21 177 1919 Chris Riehl 36 Orlando FL 1:50:54 8:28
22 180 2030 Billy Parker 38 Satellite Beach FL 1:51:27 8:31
23 187 1560 John Petersen 39 Debary FL 1:52:01 8:34
24 196 1831 Darren Farfante 37 Tampa FL 1:52:45 8:37
25 199 1025 Pete Lofaso 38 Boynton Beach FL 1:53:11 8:39
26 203 1847 Steven Blackwood 37 Layton UT 1:53:28 8:40
27 209 1730 Eric Gott 35 Oviedo FL 1:53:57 8:42
28 210 1757 Todd Woods 35 St. Cloud FL 1:54:09 8:43
29 219 1989 Dan Pollock 35 Centerburg OH 1:54:58 8:47
30 224 2005 Cary Smith 39 Longwood FL 1:55:13 8:48
31 230 1591 Robert Rittberg 39 Waldo WI 1:55:26 8:49
32 243 1856 Chris Pettigrew 38 Cincinnati OH 1:56:03 8:52
33 248 1798 Terry Rosenbalm 38 Viera FL 1:56:19 8:53
34 249 1986 Shawn Gabel 37 Melbourne FL 1:56:30 8:54
35 250 1878 Paul Schmidgall 39 Bonita Springs FL 1:56:30 8:54
36 288 2226 Roman Gonzalez 36 Kissimmee FL 1:58:34 9:04
37 342 2166 Christopher Kopach 37 Melbourne FL 2:03:20 9:25
38 371 1473 Carlton Blow 38 Orlando FL 2:04:46 9:32
39 379 1531 Lucas Woodard 38 West Melbourne FL 2:05:10 9:34
40 409 2098 William Chobotar 39 Orlando FL 2:06:59 9:42
41 416 1691 John Heims 35 Toms River NJ 2:07:10 9:43
42 421 1530 Deniz Oktar 35 Merritt Island FL 2:07:53 9:46
43 455 2104 Michael Boyett 35 Titusville FL 2:10:34 9:58
44 459 1829 Jeonghee Lee 36 Rockville MD 2:10:52 10:00
45 506 1738 David Bitner 39 Orlando FL 2:14:57 10:19
46 537 1042 Thomas Kaminski Jr. 35 Orlando FL 2:16:54 10:27
47 539 1359 Chris Tyler 37 Vero Beach FL 2:17:08 10:29
48 542 1577 Tim Jellett 36 Rockledge FL 2:17:17 10:29
49 561 1108 Dennis Paray 38 Orlando FL 2:18:57 10:37
50 564 1107 Geovanni Roma 38 Orlando FL 2:18:58 10:37
51 582 1969 Mike Brookhart 37 Titusville FL 2:20:11 10:43
52 594 1152 Joey Sterthaus 38 Ormond Beach FL 2:21:32 10:49
53 601 1055 Dennis Messerli 37 Stuart FL 2:22:01 10:51
54 603 1733 Todd Taylor 38 Orlando FL 2:22:31 10:53
55 635 1630 Terry Henson 35 Rockledge FL 2:24:13 11:01
56 667 1103 Michael Weiss 38 Rockledge FL 2:27:30 11:16
57 716 1780 Mark Dixon 37 Titusville FL 2:31:32 11:35
58 748 2080 Chaz Wendling 39 Rockledge FL 2:33:52 11:45
59 758 1134 Joseph Callan 36 Deland FL 2:34:50 11:50
60 816 2172 Renee Dial 35 Melbourne FL 2:40:18 12:15
61 925 1744 Joseph Gallagher 39 Titusville FL 2:56:49 13:30
62 941 1002 Brian Ketelsen 37 Land O Lakes FL 2:59:55 13:44
63 1067 1523 Michael Knoll 36 Chuluota FL 3:53:12 17:49
64 1072 1208 Big Donald Lutton 39 Miami FL 4:06:58 18:52
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 1797 Doug Butler 45 Melbourne FL 1:19:37 6:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 9 1270 Steve Chin 40 Satellite Beach FL 1:24:11 6:26
2 22 1939 Joel Kinnunen 42 Melbourne FL 1:27:18 6:40
3 28 1088 David Steehler 41 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:29:10 6:49
4 32 1955 Emmanuel Griffon 41 Champaign IL 1:29:37 6:51
5 37 1379 Frank Kapr 40 Titusville FL 1:31:23 6:59
6 52 2191 Randy Farner 42 Mims FL 1:36:53 7:24
7 59 2147 Pedro Toledo 40 Titusville FL 1:37:59 7:29
8 73 1521 W. Craig Weyandt 43 Vero Beach FL 1:40:06 7:39
9 85 1461 Harry Ballard 44 Saint Cloud FL 1:42:07 7:48
10 88 1945 Bob Maggio 40 Palm Bay FL 1:42:11 7:49
11 97 1514 Bob Butterfield 44 Orlando FL 1:43:03 7:52
12 99 1441 Shawn Schaffner 44 Cape Canaveral FL 1:43:23 7:54
13 101 1013 Mark Rose 43 Port St. Lucie FL 1:43:35 7:55
14 125 1914 David Donovan 42 Indialantic FL 1:46:57 8:10
15 148 1478 Brent Mitchell 42 Melbourne FL 1:48:54 8:19
16 151 1713 Thomas Wachner 42 Grimsby ON 1:48:59 8:20
17 152 1131 Tim Neal 44 Sebastian FL 1:49:03 8:20
18 158 2151 Mounir Elfakir 40 Casablanca, MOR 1:49:34 8:22
19 171 1618 Chris Marriott 43 Rockledge FL 1:50:25 8:26
20 188 1378 Fenton McDonald 44 Melbourne FL 1:52:05 8:34
21 202 2102 Scott Krasny 43 Melbourne FL 1:53:23 8:40
22 228 1644 John Rivera 43 Valparaiso IN 1:55:22 8:49
23 236 2186 Steven Smith 43 Cocoa Beach FL 1:55:44 8:51
24 237 1528 Shaye Williams 44 Merritt Island FL 1:55:45 8:51
25 261 1597 Darin Schuster 43 Merritt Island FL 1:57:15 8:57
26 263 1054 Andrew Hoch 41 Wellington FL 1:57:22 8:58
27 264 2185 Ronald Weber 43 Orlando FL 1:57:24 8:58
28 283 2125 Eric Johannessen 40 Winter Park FL 1:58:18 9:02
29 304 1220 Kevin Allen 41 Rockledge FL 1:59:23 9:07
30 315 2202 Emerio Busto 42 Hollywood FL 2:00:18 9:11
31 316 1707 Dave Hernandez 44 Palm Bay FL 2:00:24 9:12
32 321 2175 Edgard Baez 43 Altamonte Springs FL 2:00:59 9:15
33 336 1508 Thomas Jackson 40 Palm Bay FL 2:02:38 9:22
34 375 1439 Rodney Walker 44 Cocoa FL 2:04:59 9:33
35 388 1904 Jeffrey Davis 43 Cocoa Beach FL 2:05:36 9:36
36 391 1266 Steven Smith 41 Fairhope AL 2:05:47 9:37
37 401 2129 Bobby York 44 Tallahassee FL 2:06:25 9:39
38 404 1921 John Nunnally 43 Cary NC 2:06:31 9:40
39 407 2154 David Shane 44 Lakeland FL 2:06:56 9:42
40 417 1096 Robert Caragiulo 41 Sarasota FL 2:07:26 9:44
41 424 1643 Scott Spielman 44 Altamonte Springs FL 2:08:03 9:47
42 440 2128 Max Baro 42 Miami FL 2:09:13 9:52
43 465 2092 Chris Lang 43 Altamonte Springs FL 2:11:24 10:02
44 472 1918 Rick Foresteire 41 Orlando FL 2:11:56 10:05
45 473 1926 Hector Muniz 41 Ormond Beach FL 2:11:57 10:05
46 486 1866 David McKinny 44 Overland Park KS 2:13:04 10:10
47 490 2012 Scott Leonard 44 Longwood FL 2:13:28 10:12
48 505 1629 Andrew Bitner 40 Orlando FL 2:14:56 10:18
49 514 1503 Doug Bethoney 42 Apollo Beach FL 2:15:34 10:21
50 519 1980 John Chenoweth 41 Oviedo FL 2:15:44 10:22
51 528 1261 Norman Miller 40 Melbourne FL 2:16:24 10:25
52 538 1783 Ken Richardson 44 Melbourne FL 2:17:05 10:28
53 578 2223 Tom Klebeck 44 Lutz FL 2:19:56 10:41
54 580 1520 Mark O’Hara 40 Longwood FL 2:20:04 10:42
55 595 1150 David Poulin 43 Port Orange FL 2:21:32 10:49
56 674 1299 Glenn Ritchey Jr 40 Port Orange FL 2:28:13 11:19
57 708 2200 Luis Ramos 44 Cape Canaveral FL 2:31:08 11:33
58 746 1244 Stephen Miron 40 Jacksonville FL 2:33:50 11:45
59 749 2050 Roberto Morales 43 Davenport FL 2:34:02 11:46
60 750 1173 Doug Davis 43 Apopka FL 2:34:02 11:46
61 757 1993 Dane Lacasse 40 Port Orange FL 2:34:43 11:49
62 846 1979 Brendan Ellis 42 Lakeland FL 2:45:46 12:40
63 951 1012 Arthur Jones 42 Bradenton FL 3:01:29 13:52
64 953 1911 Scott Johnson 41 Cocoa Beach FL 3:01:35 13:52
65 972 2209 Hamon Davies 44 Works, GBR 3:05:49 14:12
66 1009 1988 Wade Thomas 42 Sunrise FL 3:18:17 15:09
67 1033 1022 Jorge Garcia 40 Orlando FL 3:29:40 16:01
68 1036 2131 D Gilllard I 41 Daytona Beach FL 3:32:36 16:14
69 1073 1207 Jack-O Holly 42 Miami Shores FL 4:06:58 18:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 11 2229 Bill Koltnow 49 West Palm Beach FL 1:24:46 6:29
2 13 1395 Patrick McCormick 48 Melbourne FL 1:24:49 6:29
3 25 1112 Michael Boisclair 48 Huntington NY 1:28:27 6:46
4 31 1872 Rafael Guijarro 47 Pembroke Pines FL 1:29:36 6:51
5 34 1412 Art Anderson 49 Melbourne FL 1:29:52 6:52
6 54 2173 Mike Russo 48 Deland FL 1:37:10 7:26
7 56 1944 John Andrews 46 Titusville FL 1:37:23 7:27
8 58 1950 Jim Roxburgh 45 Cocoa FL 1:37:58 7:29
9 61 1884 Frank Power 46 Coconut Creek FL 1:38:39 7:32
10 65 2220 Mike Toner 49 Orlando FL 1:39:22 7:36
11 75 1525 Robert Heard 48 Merritt Island FL 1:40:34 7:41
12 77 2189 James Bress 45 Melbourne Beach FL 1:40:42 7:42
13 83 1688 Patrick Reilly 48 Maitland FL 1:41:46 7:47
14 90 1569 Michael Adams 48 Melbourne Beach FL 1:42:40 7:51
15 92 1777 David Taurasi 45 Titusville FL 1:42:47 7:51
16 96 1662 Curtis Williams 46 Cape Canaveral FL 1:43:00 7:52
17 102 1732 Kurt Holst 46 Cocoa Beach FL 1:43:49 7:56
18 103 1194 Paul Smith 48 Palm Harbor FL 1:43:53 7:56
19 104 1210 Bruce Barton 48 Palm Bay FL 1:43:55 7:56
20 105 2224 Lance Haskins 46 Rockledge FL 1:44:07 7:57
21 118 1423 John Goodman 45 Indialantic FL 1:46:01 8:06
22 122 2201 Ron Ryan 46 Merritt Island FL 1:46:33 8:08
23 136 1659 Jeff Lee 49 Melbourne FL 1:48:01 8:15
24 149 1791 Enguels Morales 45 Palm Bay FL 1:48:55 8:19
25 154 1424 Rick Unrue 48 Titusville FL 1:49:04 8:20
26 159 2150 George Haddad 48 Melbourne FL 1:49:34 8:22
27 165 1059 Jorge Avila 49 Merritt Island FL 1:49:58 8:24
28 174 1248 Michael O’Leary 49 Orlando FL 1:50:32 8:27
29 182 1413 Ricky McDonald 49 Cocoa FL 1:51:31 8:31
30 184 1946 Tony Bils 47 Indialantic FL 1:51:43 8:32
31 193 1826 Sal Saldano 47 Orlando FL 1:52:29 8:36
32 201 2002 Wayne Walker 46 Rockledge FL 1:53:20 8:40
33 211 2197 S Shafer 48 Vero Beach FL 1:54:19 8:44
34 231 1463 Christopher Owen 45 Winter Park FL 1:55:27 8:49
35 240 1702 Jonathan Spivey 47 Sarasota FL 1:55:53 8:51
36 242 2148 Richard Baray 45 Coral Springs FL 1:55:59 8:52
37 265 2203 Chris Medvetz 45 Loxahatchee FL 1:57:24 8:58
38 290 1483 Bill Buonanni 47 Merritt Island FL 1:58:39 9:04
39 311 1417 Charles Eccleston 46 Melbourne FL 2:00:09 9:11
40 320 1709 Craig Schmauss 47 Indialantic FL 2:00:47 9:14
41 351 1613 William Cannon 47 Satellite Beach FL 2:03:48 9:27
42 363 1228 Scott Blaser 46 Oviedo FL 2:04:23 9:30
43 393 1933 Mitch Bonett 46 Winter Springs FL 2:05:55 9:37
44 419 1834 David Nave 46 Morristown NJ 2:07:49 9:46
45 456 1899 Dan Maloney 46 Palm Bay FL 2:10:36 9:59
46 469 443 Lew Schwartz 45 Melbourne FL 2:11:45 10:04
47 480 1784 David Cruz 45 Brandon FL 2:12:36 10:08
48 489 1578 Patrick McNerney 47 Cocoa FL 2:13:26 10:12
49 492 1721 Les Sutter 48 Naples FL 2:13:41 10:13
50 510 2055 Harry Hoffman III 45 Jacksonville FL 2:15:10 10:20
51 545 1664 Wade Wilson 49 Miami FL 2:17:21 10:30
52 550 2017 Gary Wilson 46 Orlando FL 2:17:44 10:31
53 567 1287 Bob Von Achen 45 Rockledge FL 2:19:00 10:37
54 571 1694 Barry Jones 49 Toronto ON 2:19:16 10:38
55 590 1077 Dan Wills 45 Indialantic FL 2:20:50 10:45
56 621 1743 Jerry Kimbrough 48 Pensacola FL 2:23:29 10:58
57 636 1941 Philip Lintereur 49 Mims FL 2:24:23 11:02
58 651 2015 Guy Chabot 47 Merritt Island FL 2:26:13 11:10
59 656 2000 Frank Fortino 49 Satellite Beach FL 2:26:44 11:12
60 677 2194 Timothy Burdette 46 Kissimmee FL 2:28:16 11:20
61 686 1746 Lorenzo Waiters 49 Bradenton FL 2:28:32 11:21
62 689 2122 Timothy Collins 48 Vero Beach FL 2:28:41 11:21
63 704 2149 Anil Patel 47 Indialantic FL 2:30:38 11:30
64 711 1617 Phil Bush 48 Atlanta GA 2:31:24 11:34
65 718 1469 Domenic Mercurio 47 Cocoa FL 2:31:40 11:35
66 728 1747 Peter Battaglia 49 Hallandale Beach FL 2:32:32 11:39
67 742 1952 Todd McNamara 45 Melbourne FL 2:33:26 11:43
68 747 2079 Randall Crosby 47 Titusville FL 2:33:50 11:45
69 751 1942 Jim Elkins 45 Palm Beach Shores FL 2:34:05 11:46
70 753 1693 Robert Touchston 47 Palm Bay FL 2:34:14 11:47
71 787 1326 Jesus Velazquez 47 West Chester OH 2:37:10 12:00
72 789 1589 Robert Dickson 47 North Port FL 2:37:20 12:01
73 792 2227 Ken Raffety 47 Casselberry FL 2:37:38 12:02
74 794 1622 Dale Boyer 47 Chicago IL 2:37:49 12:03
75 818 2230 Jorge Cadiz 45 Merritt Island FL 2:40:26 12:15
76 820 1415 Robert Wright 49 Indialantic FL 2:40:44 12:17
77 828 2045 Michael Tubiolo 48 Cocoa FL 2:42:40 12:25
78 854 1639 Dennis Ortiz 47 Miami FL 2:46:21 12:42
79 872 1488 David Maltby 48 Rockledge FL 2:48:33 12:52
80 889 1027 Tim Elder 47 Lake Placid FL 2:50:44 13:02
81 891 1053 David Orman 45 Ocoee FL 2:51:01 13:04
82 914 2190 Keith Yarbrough 49 Rockledge FL 2:54:10 13:18
83 915 1586 John Gulitti 45 Sarasota FL 2:54:18 13:19
84 919 1824 Gary Morgan 48 Stockbridge GA 2:54:41 13:21
85 947 1686 Shawn Maes 48 Orlando FL 3:00:38 13:48
86 950 1571 Curtis Curry 49 Malabar FL 3:00:45 13:48
87 961 1900 Ed Satterfield 46 Deland FL 3:03:46 14:02
88 995 2144 Paul Hertko 47 Sanford FL 3:10:50 14:34
89 1059 1340 Scott Harrison 48 Tallahassee FL 3:45:11 17:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 24 1433 Roger Travis 50 Fort Pierce FL 1:28:14 6:45
2 29 2011 Tom Perona 54 Fort Pierce FL 1:29:18 6:50
3 30 1710 Brian Kessler 50 Melbourne FL 1:29:21 6:50
4 38 1793 Mike Dahan 53 Fort Pierce FL 1:31:33 7:00
5 49 1728 Tim Funke 50 Melbourne FL 1:36:04 7:20
6 62 2062 Jerry Bird 54 Rockledge FL 1:38:47 7:33
7 67 2116 Edward Leaman 50 Plantation FL 1:39:25 7:36
8 72 2111 Kevin McManus 50 Rainier OR 1:39:55 7:38
9 95 1214 Jim Krivacs 52 Palm Harbor FL 1:42:56 7:52
10 108 1388 David Burnett 53 Cookeville TN 1:44:38 8:00
11 127 1129 Chip Burke 51 Indialantic FL 1:47:07 8:11
12 128 1819 Greg Sackett 52 Winter Springs FL 1:47:07 8:11
13 143 1752 Martin Desbois 50 Beaconsfield PQ 1:48:25 8:17
14 186 1898 Naweed Akram 53 Melbourne FL 1:51:57 8:33
15 192 1364 Ian McCluskey 53 Miami FL 1:52:26 8:35
16 197 2032 Gary Stutte 52 Titusville FL 1:53:00 8:38
17 205 1632 James Elmer 52 Cape Canaveral FL 1:53:36 8:41
18 208 1559 Mark Russell 52 Orlando FL 1:53:56 8:42
19 266 1760 David Yonchik 52 Casselberry FL 1:57:27 8:58
20 268 1028 Fred Wood 51 Tamarac FL 1:57:31 8:59
21 269 1827 Chris Eichberger 54 Louisville KY 1:57:32 8:59
22 270 2070 Ray Boggs 52 Melbourne FL 1:57:32 8:59
23 314 2048 Jim Ralph 51 Melbourne FL 2:00:17 9:11
24 329 1651 James Rosenthal 51 Orlando FL 2:01:43 9:18
25 331 1457 David Ramseur 54 Anchorage AK 2:01:49 9:18
26 335 1657 Chuck Miceli 51 Longwood FL 2:02:35 9:22
27 403 1621 Scot O’Hara 50 Chicago IL 2:06:30 9:40
28 418 1839 Sterling Klinger III 50 Pembroke Pines FL 2:07:28 9:44
29 422 1773 Steven Lovett 54 Orlando FL 2:07:56 9:46
30 423 1056 Larry Wegman 51 Garner NC 2:07:59 9:47
31 434 1070 Donald Baker 51 Ocala FL 2:08:41 9:50
32 454 1674 Richard Ricart 54 Palm Bay FL 2:10:26 9:58
33 483 2008 Pete Pfannerstill 50 Wesley Chapel FL 2:12:49 10:09
34 498 1296 Kurt Anderson 51 West Minster CO 2:14:00 10:14
35 544 1004 Michael Wilkes 50 Rockledge FL 2:17:21 10:30
36 552 1272 Joseph Werner 50 Melbourne FL 2:17:52 10:32
37 554 1225 Kevin Carnahan 50 Tarpon Springs FL 2:18:17 10:34
38 584 1931 Arthur Milligan 53 Venice FL 2:20:21 10:43
39 707 1419 Dennis Ramsey 54 Orlando FL 2:31:03 11:32
40 722 1876 Josef Fetchick 53 Lake Mary FL 2:32:01 11:37
41 760 1301 Paul Ingersoll 51 Beverly Hills FL 2:34:58 11:50
42 772 2134 Greg McClellan 53 Winter Springs FL 2:35:49 11:54
43 819 1236 Kenneth Blaser 52 The Villages FL 2:40:37 12:16
44 833 1806 Tony Brocato 50 Atlanta GA 2:43:23 12:29
45 866 1142 Tom Evelyn 50 Satellite Beach FL 2:47:45 12:49
46 885 1260 Greg Anderson 52 Pompano Beach FL 2:50:34 13:02
47 888 1226 Jay Rutledge 53 Apopka FL 2:50:40 13:02
48 927 1593 Ken Smith 53 Merritt Island FL 2:57:11 13:32
49 978 1079 Richard Stempein 50 Thunder Bay ON 3:07:23 14:19
50 1020 1386 Joseph McCoy 54 St. Augustine FL 3:22:40 15:29
51 1065 2217 George Inman 52 Weekiwachee FL 3:46:49 17:19
52 1074 1081 David Alwardt 54 Lakeland FL 4:12:00 19:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 81 1789 Wolfgang Jensen 57 Indialantic FL 1:41:21 7:45
2 87 1452 Westley Reeves 55 Gainesville FL 1:42:11 7:48
3 117 1837 Don Dore Jr. 56 Melbourne Beach FL 1:45:46 8:05
4 153 1428 Tom Chambers 57 Sarasota FL 1:49:03 8:20
5 155 1203 Bud Timmons 57 Cocoa FL 1:49:10 8:20
6 161 1298 Bob Olenek 55 West Melbourne FL 1:49:43 8:23
7 172 1310 Neil Heskel 56 Vero Beach FL 1:50:26 8:26
8 260 1956 Ray Erickson 56 Naples FL 1:57:10 8:57
9 280 1887 David Jacklitch 56 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:58:05 9:01
10 292 1283 John Hardos 58 Rockledge FL 1:58:42 9:04
11 299 2066 Richard Marino 57 Indialantic FL 1:59:13 9:06
12 338 1470 Richard Kretzschmar 57 Coconut Creek FL 2:02:50 9:23
13 341 1401 Robert Melo 57 Bradenton FL 2:03:15 9:25
14 355 2187 Abe Oros 55 Palm Bay FL 2:03:59 9:28
15 373 1175 James Mankowski 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:49 9:32
16 376 2074 Robert Scalero 55 Indialantic FL 2:05:01 9:33
17 381 2077 Chuck Kirsch 55 Plantation FL 2:05:18 9:34
18 402 2025 Bill Robinson 59 Stow MA 2:06:29 9:40
19 436 1714 Mike Kenney 56 Steamboat Springs CO 2:08:55 9:51
20 447 2139 Ed Walker 56 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:09:51 9:55
21 466 1149 Norm Johnson 55 Indialantic FL 2:11:29 10:03
22 536 1575 Daniel Johannes 56 Oviedo FL 2:16:52 10:27
23 596 2113 Edmund Walden 56 High Springs FL 2:21:33 10:49
24 662 1285 Peter Nichols 59 Cape Canaveral FL 2:27:05 11:14
25 694 1302 Walter Day 55 Merritt Island FL 2:29:39 11:26
26 884 1648 Alexander Litwin 56 Lake Mary FL 2:50:30 13:01
27 965 1957 David Huddleston 56 Cocoa FL 3:04:13 14:04
28 986 1991 Michael Havekotte 56 Winter Park FL 3:09:28 14:28
29 1054 1612 Steve Litschauer 55 Bradenton FL 3:44:56 17:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 71 1598 Vic Beninate 61 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:39:51 7:38
2 189 1061 James Reed 63 Orlando FL 1:52:12 8:34
3 207 1276 Ray Brown 61 Melbourne FL 1:53:41 8:41
4 297 1557 Donald Cather 61 Port St. Lucie FL 1:59:07 9:06
5 306 2014 Frank Webbe 61 Palm Bay FL 1:59:38 9:08
6 384 1848 Michael Zeitfuss 64 Satellite Beach FL 2:05:22 9:35
7 427 1486 Don Herndon 60 Melbourne FL 2:08:23 9:49
8 443 1671 William Slocum 63 Osprey FL 2:09:27 9:53
9 450 1200 Tim Brusoe 62 Sun City Center FL 2:10:09 9:57
10 457 1870 Howard Franz 60 Flatwoods KY 2:10:41 9:59
11 548 1432 Edward Armitage 61 Melbourne Beach FL 2:17:39 10:31
12 563 1481 Angel Rodriguez 61 Orange City FL 2:18:58 10:37
13 570 1511 John Olson 61 Kent WA 2:19:10 10:38
14 598 1465 Hector Gonzalez-Mendez 61 Mexico City, MEX 2:21:42 10:49
15 623 1066 Joseph Fink 62 Daytona Beach FL 2:23:37 10:58
16 646 1003 Sid Busch 62 Goose Creek SC 2:25:47 11:08
17 669 1772 Joseph Becker 61 Mims FL 2:27:41 11:17
18 762 1948 Peter Dunn 62 Satellite Beach FL 2:35:01 11:50
19 806 1041 Thomas Kaminski 60 Marco Island FL 2:39:13 12:10
20 835 1656 Bob Van Orman 61 Zephyrhills FL 2:43:43 12:30
21 842 1406 John Brandt 60 Casselberry FL 2:44:56 12:36
22 881 1695 Mike Fowler 62 Fort Pierce FL 2:50:07 13:00
23 907 1724 Rick Foresteire 62 Merritt Island FL 2:53:34 13:15
24 922 1274 R.C. Koontz 62 Merritt Island FL 2:55:46 13:25
25 935 1197 Charles Helvey 60 Melbourne FL 2:59:26 13:42
26 966 1867 Dutch Johnson 60 Orlando FL 3:04:24 14:05
27 988 1642 John Gray 61 Orlando FL 3:10:22 14:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 60 1853 John Boyle 66 Deland FL 1:38:18 7:31
2 300 1349 Pedro Lebron 65 Orlando FL 1:59:16 9:07
3 323 1640 Ken Frey 66 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:17 9:16
4 328 1320 Delmer Lang 66 Victoria BC 2:01:40 9:18
5 346 1584 Steve Aikenhead 68 Perkensville VT 2:03:35 9:27
6 585 2156 Kent Smith 66 Holly Hill FL 2:20:29 10:44
7 731 1590 Mark Windland 69 Melbourne FL 2:32:36 11:39
8 939 1383 Phil Alexander 68 Port Orange FL 2:59:44 13:44
9 952 1909 Mike McCulley 65 Cocoa Beach FL 3:01:35 13:52
10 980 1217 Paul Dimouro 66 Satellite Beach FL 3:07:49 14:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 167 1705 Tom Ward 71 Melbourne Beach FL 1:50:04 8:25
2 247 1292 Jim Weir 70 Viera FL 1:56:17 8:53
3 553 1737 Bruno Migliorini 70 Lakeland FL 2:17:59 10:32
4 613 1765 Harold Smith 72 Sebring FL 2:22:59 10:55
5 634 1290 Morris Johnson 71 Cocoa Beach FL 2:24:08 11:01
6 739 2205 John Rideout 71 Halifax NS 2:33:00 11:41
7 790 1805 Bob Pecor 74 Melbourne Beach FL 2:37:22 12:01
8 802 1221 George Remini 73 Boynton Beach FL 2:38:51 12:08
9 1021 2138 William Schrack 73 Fort Lauderdale FL 3:22:43 15:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 641 1881 Preston Sheldon 80 Boca Raton FL 2:24:59 11:05
2 658 1832 Jack Lightle 77 Cocoa FL 2:26:46 11:13
3 1018 1917 David Weber 79 Fruitland Park FL 3:22:30 15:28
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 6 1722 Lindsay Hattendorf 25 Merrillville IN 1:22:58 6:20
2 10 1073 Terri Rejimbal 40 Tampa FL 1:24:40 6:28
3 14 1595 Beamarie Altieri 41 Clermont FL 1:25:03 6:30
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 – 19
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 40 2043 Kerry Kelley 18 Chesapeake VA 1:32:41 7:05
2 226 1815 Sami McCan 17 Apopka FL 1:55:20 8:49
3 488 1460 Deirdre Love 16 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:13:21 10:11
4 551 1690 Lauren Hunkins 19 Titusville FL 2:17:52 10:32
5 622 1280 Kristen Weckwerth 15 Sarasota FL 2:23:31 10:58
6 771 1491 Mary Garner 16 Rockledge FL 2:35:46 11:54
7 871 1490 Emily Maltby 15 Rockledge FL 2:48:30 12:52
8 896 1563 Kaitlin Hollo 17 Lakeland FL 2:51:50 13:07
9 981 1628 Kaitlin Hearn 15 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:07:59 14:21
10 1056 1547 Sierra Harrison 17 Tallahassee FL 3:45:05 17:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 35 2222 Meredith Van Veen 23 Atlanta GA 1:29:55 6:52
2 110 1254 Traci Andersen 23 Miami FL 1:45:03 8:02
3 191 1823 Corie Kelly 22 Longwood FL 1:52:23 8:35
4 195 1565 Ashley Amick 24 Tampa FL 1:52:45 8:37
5 212 1251 Jaclyn Rodriguez 23 West Melbourne FL 1:54:29 8:45
6 267 1512 Aprille Roberts 24 Rockledge FL 1:57:31 8:59
7 271 1821 Emily Combs 24 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1:57:45 9:00
8 339 1493 Christine Cruz 24 Rockledge FL 2:03:14 9:25
9 348 1151 Mallory McKissick 21 Fernandina Beach FL 2:03:40 9:27
10 367 2081 Stephanie Crosby 21 Titusville FL 2:04:39 9:31
11 471 1896 Sheena Harvey 23 Cape Canaveral FL 2:11:56 10:05
12 474 1666 Jennifer Lea 23 Melbourne FL 2:11:57 10:05
13 524 2091 Brittany Maxwell 24 Orlando FL 2:15:59 10:23
14 530 1665 Katie Coleman 24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:16:35 10:26
15 604 1337 Catherine Snapp 23 Oviedo FL 2:22:33 10:53
16 606 1968 Stephanie Lundy 21 Orange Park FL 2:22:33 10:53
17 607 1369 Ashlie Graham 24 Jacksonville FL 2:22:36 10:54
18 611 1223 Helen Lepper 22 Aurora CO 2:22:53 10:55
19 617 2219 Meredith Hickman 23 Orlando FL 2:23:10 10:56
20 638 1334 Ryan Clegg 21 Melbourne FL 2:24:29 11:02
21 648 1553 Janelle Hoffman 23 Boynton Beach FL 2:25:50 11:08
22 671 1313 Nicole Weiler 24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:28:00 11:18
23 719 1971 Lori Gassie 23 Maitland FL 2:31:51 11:36
24 759 1474 Tracey Mills 24 Cape Coral FL 2:34:53 11:50
25 769 1232 Shannon Johnson 23 Tallahassee FL 2:35:26 11:52
26 780 1936 Naomi Soto 23 Winter Springs FL 2:36:31 11:57
27 851 1213 Danielle Thibodeau 24 Gainesville FL 2:46:16 12:42
28 956 2133 Jen Abert 24 Tampa FL 3:02:30 13:56
29 1016 1384 Hope Roberts 21 Satellite Beach FL 3:21:28 15:23
30 1024 2039 Amber Robertson 22 Viera FL 3:24:49 15:39
31 1025 1333 Adrianne Cordero 24 Palm Bay FL 3:25:16 15:41
32 1050 1959 Melissa Gerdes 23 Melbourne FL 3:39:54 16:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 27 2152 Natasha Yaremczuk 28 Paris ON 1:29:07 6:49
2 66 2105 Meredith Luther 29 West Melbourne FL 1:39:23 7:36
3 137 2206 Debra Webber 28 Merritt Island FL 1:48:04 8:15
4 144 1308 Jackie Pallas 28 Reading PA 1:48:25 8:17
5 214 1184 Lauren Hunsicker 26 Casselberry FL 1:54:43 8:46
6 225 1451 Kimberly Bertrand 25 Merritt Island FL 1:55:13 8:48
7 245 1652 Rebecca Pooley 27 Washington DC 1:56:05 8:52
8 252 2110 Stephanie Dutcher 27 Rockledge FL 1:56:35 8:54
9 274 2124 Jennifer Allen 25 Rocklede FL 1:57:51 9:00
10 325 1454 Shannon Buchanan 27 Melbourne FL 2:01:25 9:17
11 345 1229 Geneva Pagliai 28 Dulles VA 2:03:34 9:26
12 387 1365 Kellie Jaziri 28 Merritt Island FL 2:05:34 9:36
13 394 1080 Kimberly Yates 27 Merritt Island FL 2:05:56 9:37
14 395 1750 Leah Essers 29 Largo FL 2:05:56 9:37
15 405 1472 Jana Smoker 28 Cape Coral FL 2:06:46 9:41
16 406 1680 Nicole Chessum 28 Oviedo FL 2:06:49 9:41
17 438 1140 Rachel Conard 29 Patrick Air Force Ba FL 2:09:05 9:52
18 445 1476 Jenna Barlog 28 Spring Hill FL 2:09:33 9:54
19 476 2013 Kathleen Hunter 28 Washington DC 2:12:03 10:05
20 478 1529 Kristen Oktar 26 Merritt Island FL 2:12:21 10:07
21 479 1761 Dana Barrial 29 Merritt Island FL 2:12:27 10:07
22 491 1355 Roxy Toler 29 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:13:29 10:12
23 499 1845 Emmee Terry 25 Jupiter FL 2:14:02 10:14
24 509 2044 Kristina Sleeman 26 Palm Bay FL 2:15:09 10:19
25 516 1886 Lindsey Repass 28 Orlando FL 2:15:38 10:22
26 518 1345 Lara Jacobsen 28 Orlando FL 2:15:43 10:22
27 526 1816 Shannon Simmons 25 Cocoa FL 2:16:12 10:24
28 531 1749 Vanessa Giaimo 29 W. Melbourne FL 2:16:35 10:26
29 534 1516 Emily Brock 25 Sarasota FL 2:16:40 10:26
30 593 1471 Danielle Fary 27 Lockport IL 2:21:08 10:47
31 599 1538 Kristy Quackenbush 25 Daytona Beach FL 2:21:45 10:50
32 610 2049 Lori Lebson 27 Wesley Chapel FL 2:22:53 10:55
33 619 1328 Ayse Pruitt 26 Homestead FL 2:23:14 10:57
34 650 1606 Holly Greene 28 Titusville FL 2:26:05 11:10
35 660 2181 Marta Rocha 29 Orlando FL 2:26:58 11:14
36 665 1343 Ryan Reeves 25 Orlando FL 2:27:18 11:15
37 670 1566 Brooke Adrian 27 Orlando FL 2:27:43 11:17
38 672 1443 Tammy Weiler 26 Orlando FL 2:28:00 11:18
39 696 2020 Meredith Watson 25 Sebastian FL 2:29:55 11:27
40 700 1495 Tera Teders 27 Tallahassee FL 2:30:23 11:29
41 710 1271 Danielle Quinn 26 Melbourne FL 2:31:19 11:34
42 737 1924 Trina Muncy 25 Orlando FL 2:32:53 11:41
43 740 1311 Randi Fink 26 Columbus OH 2:33:04 11:42
44 743 1038 Carrie Wurstle 25 Pompano Beach FL 2:33:33 11:44
45 755 1626 Michelle Lawrence 25 Palm Bay FL 2:34:32 11:48
46 766 1193 Megan Heronemus 26 Rockledge FL 2:35:04 11:51
47 774 1258 Courtney Muller 26 Oviedo FL 2:35:51 11:54
48 776 1987 Melissa Kennedy 27 Clermont FL 2:35:58 11:55
49 809 2034 Christina Burnette 28 Orlando FL 2:39:55 12:13
50 831 1701 Amber Williams 25 Navarre FL 2:43:05 12:27
51 837 1543 Jane Nelson 26 Tallahassee FL 2:43:50 12:31
52 864 2093 Brandi Watson 26 Orlando FL 2:47:28 12:47
53 910 2114 Loren Roddam 25 Orlando FL 2:53:51 13:17
54 917 1637 Sarah Beavers 25 Bluefield WV 2:54:29 13:20
55 1017 1289 Christina Kelley 26 Palm Bay FL 3:21:47 15:25
56 1048 2084 Kim Capogreca 29 Rockledge FL 3:39:38 16:46
57 1057 1341 Lisa Hutcheson 25 Tallahassee FL 3:45:09 17:12
58 1064 2216 Lucy Millan 29 Spring Hill FL 3:46:49 17:19
59 1071 2059 Brooke Verschage 27 Gainesville FL 4:02:35 18:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 44 1599 Alexa Gemma 32 South Daytona FL 1:34:43 7:14
2 57 1519 Bree Maier 30 Sarasota FL 1:37:36 7:27
3 86 1269 Juli Goldstein 31 Vero Beach FL 1:42:09 7:48
4 115 2140 Theresa Bellinger 31 Lincoln RI 1:45:29 8:04
5 129 1156 Hilary Cooper 30 Henderson NV 1:47:08 8:11
6 146 1169 Lissette Mazzeo 31 Orlando FL 1:48:30 8:17
7 166 2211 Danielle Collyer 30 Titusville FL 1:50:02 8:24
8 198 1148 Elizabeth Demarse 34 Tampa FL 1:53:06 8:38
9 220 2016 Jaclyn Debicella 31 Rockledge FL 1:55:02 8:47
10 229 2021 Shawna Marie Woodward 32 Monroeville PA 1:55:23 8:49
11 232 1758 Jen Davis 31 Palm Beach FL 1:55:32 8:50
12 244 1897 Lauren Carlough 34 Melbourne FL 1:56:05 8:52
13 256 1437 Erin Schuck 34 Melbourne FL 1:56:57 8:56
14 296 1492 Kelley Jackson 34 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:59:02 9:06
15 302 1871 Rebecca Weghorst 33 Waterville OH 1:59:20 9:07
16 333 2054 Angela McVey 31 Palm Bay FL 2:02:00 9:19
17 334 1554 Jodi Hoffman 31 Watertown FL 2:02:20 9:21
18 344 1480 Elena Davis 32 Titusville FL 2:03:25 9:26
19 353 1482 Amy Scalia 34 Viera FL 2:03:55 9:28
20 356 1092 Lynn Carlson 32 Orlando FL 2:03:59 9:28
21 380 2033 Angel Humble 32 Clermont FL 2:05:17 9:34
22 397 2060 Theresa Sangrey 30 Orlando FL 2:06:08 9:38
23 398 1985 Shana Stott 32 Clermont FL 2:06:11 9:38
24 399 1759 Wendy Michels 31 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:06:13 9:39
25 441 1891 Melissa Smith 31 Vero Beach FL 2:09:14 9:52
26 448 2071 Sara Jackson 30 West Melbourne FL 2:09:54 9:55
27 452 1206 Jennifer Eggers 32 Melbourne FL 2:10:17 9:57
28 461 1509 Rachel Buchanan 31 Tampa FL 2:11:14 10:02
29 482 1445 Holly Montalvo 34 Chicago IL 2:12:44 10:08
30 487 1873 Ellen Cottom 34 Portsmouth, GBR 2:13:13 10:11
31 494 1830 Hyejin Kim 32 Rockville MD 2:13:45 10:13
32 511 1782 Amy Canavan 33 Palm Harbor FL 2:15:12 10:20
33 515 1882 Roxanne Russell 31 Orlando FL 2:15:38 10:22
34 532 1778 Laura Littrell 34 Melbourne FL 2:16:38 10:26
35 540 2174 Lisa Beatty 34 Rockledge FL 2:17:09 10:29
36 546 2075 Alea Burke 31 Melbourne FL 2:17:27 10:30
37 555 1535 Emily King 32 Melbourne FL 2:18:28 10:35
38 559 1668 Mari Kay 30 Ashland WI 2:18:50 10:36
39 562 1682 Amy Stewart 32 Apo AP 2:18:57 10:37
40 568 1555 Gail Giffey 34 Cookeville TN 2:19:02 10:37
41 572 1962 Robin Leatherow 33 Melbourne FL 2:19:17 10:38
42 616 1920 Janet Baxter 34 Orlando FL 2:23:10 10:56
43 631 1711 Kaye Wetherald 33 Vero Beach FL 2:24:00 11:00
44 659 2176 Megan Campbell 32 Satellite Beach FL 2:26:51 11:13
45 681 1256 Eleanor Miller 30 Gainesville FL 2:28:25 11:20
46 683 1894 Andrea Salva 33 Casselberry FL 2:28:31 11:21
47 688 1450 April Farley 32 Melbourne FL 2:28:36 11:21
48 695 1990 Angela Pollock 32 Centerburg OH 2:29:49 11:27
49 712 1852 Heather Williams 34 Apopka FL 2:31:28 11:34
50 714 2036 Jessica Gerber 31 Winter Park FL 2:31:29 11:34
51 727 1880 Victoria Schaupp 30 Central SC 2:32:31 11:39
52 732 1818 Nicole Huau 34 St. Petersburg FL 2:32:37 11:39
53 736 1916 Erica Maynard 30 Fort Myers FL 2:32:49 11:40
54 782 1218 Jaqueline Blair 30 Melbourne FL 2:36:50 11:59
55 801 2089 Rebekah Hodges 34 Jacksonville FL 2:38:38 12:07
56 805 1242 Ramona Heinrich 34 Orlando FL 2:39:07 12:09
57 817 1672 Carla Cropper 31 Orlando FL 2:40:20 12:15
58 827 1698 Maikhoi Hua 30 New York NY 2:42:37 12:25
59 843 2052 Anne Olson 34 Saint Paul MN 2:45:30 12:38
60 845 1684 Deanne Gordon 32 Casselberry FL 2:45:46 12:40
61 859 1136 Michelle Koo 30 Miami Beach FL 2:46:55 12:45
62 876 1279 Jenny Camacho 34 Sarasota FL 2:49:17 12:56
63 887 1625 Amy Bailey 31 Palm Harbor FL 2:50:40 13:02
64 904 1679 Kathryn Spellman 31 Orlando FL 2:53:19 13:14
65 923 1113 Suzanne Aliberti 34 Orlando FL 2:56:29 13:29
66 998 1849 Karen Verity 30 Orlando FL 3:12:03 14:40
67 1002 1147 Autumn Bowman 31 Melbourne FL 3:14:00 14:49
68 1012 1245 Heather Edwards 33 Ralph AL 3:19:58 15:16
69 1013 1246 Amy Buzbee 34 Alachua FL 3:19:59 15:16
70 1028 2195 Yvette Lookhoff 33 Orlando FL 3:26:40 15:47
71 1031 1854 Benja Lane 33 Indialantic FL 3:27:57 15:53
72 1034 1021 Claire Garcia 33 Orlando FL 3:29:40 16:01
73 1038 2163 Michelle Swint 33 Deland FL 3:33:11 16:17
74 1040 1019 Leocadia Paliulis 33 Milton PA 3:35:42 16:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 19 1808 Dana Parrot 39 Tampa FL 1:27:06 6:39
2 21 1144 Rachel Chambers 36 Sarasota FL 1:27:18 6:40
3 50 1963 Christina Gonzalez 38 Altamonte Springs FL 1:36:04 7:20
4 93 1902 Jennifer Shedivy 36 Winter Springs FL 1:42:55 7:52
5 112 1574 Kimberly Dunscombe 36 Cocoa FL 1:45:16 8:03
6 130 1501 Gina Discenza 37 Sebastian FL 1:47:12 8:11
7 138 2082 Christine Tripodi 39 Melbourne Beach FL 1:48:15 8:16
8 157 2046 Deana Riggs 38 Vero Beach FL 1:49:20 8:21
9 170 1807 Kristen Tinker 38 Merritt Island FL 1:50:12 8:25
10 173 1889 Amy Badger 35 Orlando FL 1:50:29 8:26
11 213 1381 Paulina Shenbaum 36 Melbourne FL 1:54:43 8:46
12 215 2095 Devra Fain 37 West Melbourne FL 1:54:44 8:46
13 218 1024 Kelly Branch 37 Boynton Beach FL 1:54:54 8:47
14 221 2167 Anne Marie Cecilione 35 Satellite Beach FL 1:55:04 8:48
15 223 1893 Laura Corbin 38 Rockledge FL 1:55:09 8:48
16 233 1455 Shellie Fazio 35 Orlando FL 1:55:33 8:50
17 238 1983 Nicki Regner 35 Oak Park MI 1:55:45 8:51
18 239 2087 Millie Reyes 36 Pembroke Pines FL 1:55:52 8:51
19 273 1209 Jeanne Schroeder 39 Merritt Island FL 1:57:46 9:00
20 289 1767 Stephanie Summerhill 36 Clermont FL 1:58:34 9:04
21 293 1179 Deborah Weiner 36 Rockledge FL 1:58:49 9:05
22 294 2058 Gina Donato 39 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:58:51 9:05
23 298 1219 Jodi Allen 39 Rockledge FL 1:59:09 9:06
24 312 1771 Katie Fleming 35 West Melbourne FL 2:00:10 9:11
25 319 1775 Kira Zwygart 37 Seffner FL 2:00:34 9:13
26 330 2192 Monique Tsouklaris 35 Flagler Beach FL 2:01:47 9:18
27 343 1583 Angela Feldbush 37 Melbourne FL 2:03:23 9:26
28 369 1078 Stacey Berman 38 Jupiter FL 2:04:44 9:32
29 396 2101 Meredith Menefee 38 Chuluota FL 2:05:56 9:37
30 426 2199 Bridgette Barry-Smith 35 Orlando FL 2:08:18 9:48
31 431 2231 Heather Cadiz 38 Merritt Island FL 2:08:38 9:50
32 433 1906 Catherine Callender 37 Melbourne FL 2:08:40 9:50
33 451 1224 Lynda Hubbell 39 St. Cloud FL 2:10:17 9:57
34 458 1706 Melissa Delker 35 Melbourne FL 2:10:42 9:59
35 462 1650 Shellie Gruber 37 Raleigh NC 2:11:15 10:02
36 467 2225 Glenna Cuccarolo 35 London ON 2:11:36 10:03
37 468 1814 Paula Scherry 37 Lufkin TX 2:11:45 10:04
38 497 1494 April Marksbury 36 Port St. Lucie FL 2:13:57 10:14
39 512 1785 Kristen McDowall 35 Melbourne FL 2:15:16 10:20
40 513 2168 Naomi Gubueton 35 Kissimmee FL 2:15:16 10:20
41 547 1755 Donita Ruehs 36 Gainesville VA 2:17:27 10:30
42 549 1418 Kim White 39 Rockledge FL 2:17:40 10:31
43 573 1779 Jennifer Lemieux 36 Oakland Park FL 2:19:19 10:39
44 583 1879 Lori McIntosh 35 Altamonte Springs FL 2:20:15 10:43
45 586 1768 Tammy Siems 36 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:20:35 10:44
46 591 1754 Meredith Beg 38 Satellite Beach FL 2:20:55 10:46
47 592 1751 Stephanie Preston 35 Orlando FL 2:21:00 10:46
48 633 1195 Zayra Mann 35 Sunrise FL 2:24:06 11:00
49 643 2108 Mary Dimoush 37 Merritt Island FL 2:25:17 11:06
50 644 1999 Michelle Flores 38 Satellite Beach FL 2:25:34 11:07
51 645 1350 Kirstin Carlstrand 39 Los Angeles CA 2:25:41 11:08
52 654 1515 Sue Miller 37 Rockledge FL 2:26:42 11:12
53 655 1864 Lisa Yancey 35 Viera FL 2:26:43 11:12
54 666 1102 Robin Weiss 39 Rockledge FL 2:27:28 11:16
55 668 1264 Kristina Jackson 36 Enterprise FL 2:27:40 11:17
56 693 1549 Chris Witmer 39 West Palm Beach FL 2:29:32 11:25
57 699 1133 Jennifer Callan 35 Deland FL 2:30:16 11:29
58 705 1227 Lisa Blaser 39 Oviedo FL 2:30:45 11:31
59 713 1631 Jenny Wakefield 37 Altamonte Springs FL 2:31:28 11:34
60 715 2031 Katrina Starcher 37 Orlando FL 2:31:29 11:34
61 717 2160 Wendy Orlando 37 Sarasota FL 2:31:33 11:35
62 725 1154 Lisa Kinchen 37 Lake Placid FL 2:32:20 11:38
63 726 1370 Tina Smith 38 Coral Springs FL 2:32:27 11:39
64 734 1371 Swendy Ariyanayagam 39 Fort Pierce FL 2:32:43 11:40
65 735 1331 Bridgette Lord 36 Toronto ON 2:32:44 11:40
66 738 1717 Nicole Therrien 38 Melbourne FL 2:32:55 11:41
67 745 1869 Vanessa Johnson 35 Saint Cloud FL 2:33:40 11:44
68 763 1192 Erica Wolfgang 35 Melbourne FL 2:35:03 11:51
69 767 1718 Ettie Singleton 35 Kissimmee FL 2:35:20 11:52
70 770 1111 April Drobinski 36 Maiden NC 2:35:45 11:54
71 783 1360 Jessica Vanatta 38 Titusville FL 2:36:54 11:59
72 786 2137 Jennifer Joseph 38 Daytona Beach FL 2:37:02 12:00
73 803 1466 Laura Bartolozzi 39 Roma, ITA 2:39:04 12:09
74 821 1275 Tina Schantz-Gross 38 Melbourne FL 2:40:49 12:17
75 823 1250 Tina Czech 37 Brandon FL 2:41:31 12:20
76 824 1068 Chelsi Cacciatore 38 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:41:41 12:21
77 832 1373 Jacqueline Acosta 36 Port St. John FL 2:43:11 12:28
78 848 2171 Pamela Ouellette 39 Palm Bay FL 2:45:54 12:40
79 849 2117 Pamela Peters 38 Boca Raton FL 2:46:04 12:41
80 868 1475 Jen Gerhardt 36 Castaic CA 2:48:18 12:51
81 874 2061 Colleen Inches 35 Windermere FL 2:49:10 12:55
82 911 1676 Vanessa Dance 37 Cocoa Beach FL 2:54:05 13:18
83 912 1023 Karol Harrison 39 Santa Rosa Beach FL 2:54:06 13:18
84 916 1700 Tanya McAteer 35 Pensacola FL 2:54:25 13:19
85 921 1174 Michelle Dusseau 35 Winter Park FL 2:55:05 13:22
86 924 1745 Leanne Gallagher 39 Titusville FL 2:56:47 13:30
87 933 1846 Samantha Barrett 38 Melbourne FL 2:59:23 13:42
88 960 1524 Jodie Lallier 38 Chuluota FL 3:02:36 13:57
89 962 1235 Michelle Kiefer 38 Deltona FL 3:03:59 14:03
90 969 1344 Karen Loviska 37 Cocoa FL 3:05:25 14:10
91 974 1842 Dari Entsminger 39 Winter Park FL 3:06:25 14:14
92 977 1836 Amy Giraldo 39 Leesburg FL 3:07:19 14:18
93 985 1522 Kerri Knoll 36 Chuluota FL 3:09:13 14:27
94 996 1400 Tanya Kuelbs 35 Melbourne FL 3:10:51 14:35
95 1039 1361 Lisa Myer 38 Cocoa FL 3:35:17 16:26
96 1046 1581 Libbi Hash 39 Melbourne FL 3:38:43 16:42
97 1047 1536 Mechelle Taylor 39 Palm Bay FL 3:38:44 16:42
98 1060 1532 Heidi Masri 39 Melbourne FL 3:45:17 17:12
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 18 1860 Stacie Matschner-Albour 41 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:26:59 6:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 53 2106 Judith Wilson 42 Oak Ridge TN 1:37:06 7:25
2 68 2100 Sarah Guttery 43 Titusville FL 1:39:32 7:36
3 70 1708 Robin Hernandez 43 Palm Bay FL 1:39:47 7:38
4 89 2130 Wendy Kerr 42 Hawthorne NJ 1:42:30 7:50
5 121 2083 Traci Luman 42 Mims FL 1:46:17 8:07
6 123 1462 Mandy Slomkowski 44 Oldsmar FL 1:46:41 8:09
7 147 2107 Mary Lloyd 43 Port Orange FL 1:48:47 8:19
8 163 2094 Annie Albrecht 41 Ormond Beach FL 1:49:51 8:24
9 164 1090 Mary Failla 40 West Melbourne FL 1:49:53 8:24
10 183 1411 Trudy Bedessen 42 Lutz FL 1:51:41 8:32
11 206 1436 Lisa Dempsey 40 Omaha NE 1:53:39 8:41
12 217 2069 Diane Loechner 42 Oakland Park FL 1:54:48 8:46
13 222 1786 Paula Vance 42 Vero Beach FL 1:55:05 8:48
14 235 1929 Sandy O’Connor 43 Oviedo FL 1:55:37 8:50
15 241 1802 Wendy Handy 44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:54 8:51
16 246 1940 Stephanie Kinnunen 43 Melbourne FL 1:56:16 8:53
17 251 1394 Terry Ferrisi 44 Melbourne FL 1:56:33 8:54
18 253 1368 Kirsten Ullrich 42 Langebrueck, GER 1:56:36 8:55
19 254 1552 Sharon Gillette 44 Melbourne FL 1:56:43 8:55
20 258 1546 Barbara Krause 42 Melbourne FL 1:57:09 8:57
21 282 1935 Dana Reina 44 Tampa FL 1:58:17 9:02
22 284 1787 Patrizia Duong 43 Vero Beach FL 1:58:24 9:03
23 295 1961 Jenny Cancello 40 Trinity FL 1:58:58 9:05
24 303 1776 Patricia Taurasi 44 Titusville FL 1:59:23 9:07
25 309 1518 Chiqui Behymer 43 Titusville FL 1:59:59 9:10
26 318 1502 Michelle Smurl 40 Cocoa FL 2:00:29 9:12
27 332 1809 Giselle Prescott 40 Merritt Island FL 2:01:50 9:18
28 337 1833 Jennifer Crawford 43 Winter Springs FL 2:02:43 9:22
29 349 1153 Patricia Boler 42 Fernandina Beach FL 2:03:40 9:27
30 352 1861 Gloria Imbimbo 43 Port Orange FL 2:03:48 9:27
31 357 1858 Karen Federico 44 Melbourne FL 2:04:07 9:29
32 358 1314 Sherri Kalishman 44 Gainesville FL 2:04:12 9:29
33 359 2207 Carol Dunphey 41 Vero Beach FL 2:04:12 9:29
34 364 1342 Christine Kennedy 43 Mims FL 2:04:29 9:31
35 366 1840 Dana Felice 41 Tampa FL 2:04:37 9:31
36 370 1545 Mel Hunt 40 Orlando FL 2:04:45 9:32
37 374 1268 Katherine Ellsworth 44 Palmer AK 2:04:50 9:32
38 377 2027 Tammy Mannino 41 Groveland FL 2:05:06 9:33
39 378 1442 Andrea Schaffner 44 Cape Canaveral FL 2:05:06 9:33
40 382 1820 Gina Schiro 42 Tampa FL 2:05:18 9:34
41 392 1883 Kellie Huston 42 Altamonte Springs FL 2:05:50 9:37
42 412 1346 Emily Mieras 40 Deland FL 2:07:05 9:43
43 420 1835 Joan Carroll 41 Winter Park FL 2:07:51 9:46
44 432 1825 Michelle Roy 41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:39 9:50
45 449 1238 Kate Coleman 40 Centennial CO 2:09:59 9:56
46 453 1965 Joanne Kjolsen 42 Saint Cloud FL 2:10:17 9:57
47 463 2072 Lori Hamilton 41 Viera FL 2:11:21 10:02
48 470 1862 Charis Gaines 41 Viera FL 2:11:56 10:05
49 481 1303 Renee Calvert 41 Port Matilda PA 2:12:40 10:08
50 484 2009 Mary Beth Pfannerstill 43 Wesley Chapel FL 2:12:49 10:09
51 501 1315 Alexandra Petrella 44 Palm City FL 2:14:12 10:15
52 502 1316 Carolann Fredericks 44 Melbourne FL 2:14:13 10:15
53 517 1865 Jennifer Thornton 43 St. Cloud FL 2:15:42 10:22
54 523 2003 Coquese Wilson 40 Merritt Island FL 2:15:48 10:22
55 527 2115 Laura Johnston 43 Naples FL 2:16:17 10:25
56 529 1609 Tracy Grice 40 Lakeland FL 2:16:33 10:26
57 541 1464 Joyce Herget 43 Titusville FL 2:17:12 10:29
58 574 1459 Vera Murphy 44 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:19:30 10:39
59 587 1505 Marisa Flint 43 Cocoa FL 2:20:37 10:45
60 614 1774 Daphne Cooke 44 Melbourne FL 2:23:00 10:55
61 624 1440 Darlene Owens 44 Olmsted Falls OH 2:23:39 10:58
62 626 1550 Michelle Loufek 41 Merritt Island FL 2:23:41 10:59
63 627 1097 Jodi Caragiulo 41 Sarasota FL 2:23:41 10:59
64 642 1964 Kirsten McDounough 42 Rockledge KS 2:25:17 11:06
65 673 2159 Dawn Eckhoff 40 Titusville FL 2:28:13 11:19
66 687 2118 Brigid Blaschak 42 Port Orange FL 2:28:32 11:21
67 701 1468 Sheri Mercurio 41 Cocoa FL 2:30:26 11:29
68 702 1180 Sarah Redmond 42 St. Cloud FL 2:30:30 11:30
69 721 1729 Sally Wright 41 Palm Bay FL 2:31:57 11:36
70 724 1036 Karen Leetzow 43 Sanford FL 2:32:09 11:37
71 733 1446 Katherine Mackenzie-Smi 41 Fort Pierce FL 2:32:42 11:40
72 741 1619 Jane Spies 43 Satellite Beach FL 2:33:18 11:43
73 764 1458 Sharon Ebelt 42 Gig Harbor WA 2:35:03 11:51
74 775 1748 Ramona Abney 43 Los Angeles CA 2:35:55 11:55
75 785 2018 Lea Austin 43 Orlando FL 2:36:58 11:59
76 788 1534 Lena Will 41 Osteen FL 2:37:17 12:01
77 791 2023 Betty Morris 42 Orlando FL 2:37:27 12:02
78 795 1253 Sue Mohr 41 Longwood FL 2:37:59 12:04
79 811 1347 Kelly Haskins 40 Merritt Island FL 2:40:02 12:13
80 812 1399 Pamela Melo 43 Bradenton FL 2:40:04 12:14
81 830 1874 Lisa Hewitt 40 Portsmouth, GBR 2:43:05 12:27
82 852 1762 Janice Gagnier 44 Melbourne FL 2:46:16 12:42
83 867 1954 Xiaotong Dalton 40 Winter Park FL 2:47:47 12:49
84 898 1020 Shannon Davidson 40 Stuart FL 2:52:31 13:11
85 905 1661 Leisha Sinclair 42 Merritt Island FL 2:53:27 13:15
86 909 1620 Tp Shu 41 Great Mills MD 2:53:49 13:17
87 929 1330 Kim Freehauf 42 Hobe Sound FL 2:57:46 13:35
88 934 1857 Carolyn Truluck 41 Fern Park FL 2:59:24 13:42
89 945 1288 Laura Van Deusen 40 Rockledge FL 3:00:08 13:45
90 948 1165 Rebecca Taylor 42 Naples FL 3:00:43 13:48
91 949 1164 Sarah Leach 43 Naples FL 3:00:43 13:48
92 954 1910 Marla Johnson 40 Cocoa Beach FL 3:01:36 13:52
93 955 1435 Jan Adams 41 Rockledge FL 3:01:46 13:53
94 963 1009 Leslie Ryan 44 Plant City FL 3:04:07 14:04
95 989 1982 Tamara Armstrong 40 Clermont FL 3:10:22 14:32
96 990 1641 Nancy Gray 42 Orlando FL 3:10:22 14:32
97 992 1322 Jean-Maria Higginbotham 44 Carrollton TX 3:10:28 14:33
98 994 2155 Trish Kabus 43 St. Augustine FL 3:10:40 14:34
99 1030 2228 Janice Raffety 41 Casselberry FL 3:26:42 15:47
100 1032 2145 Jennifer Hoxie 43 Indialantic FL 3:29:35 16:00
101 1044 2120 Lisa Mercurio 42 Titusville FL 3:37:07 16:35
102 1045 2121 Christie Forbes 42 Kissimmee FL 3:37:07 16:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 55 2064 Karen Minor 49 Rockledge FL 1:37:21 7:26
2 76 1723 Debra Johansen 47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:40:37 7:41
3 119 1607 Kim Graham 48 Melbourne FL 1:46:03 8:06
4 126 1788 Patricia Renish 48 Indialantic FL 1:46:57 8:10
5 142 1396 Theresa Miller 49 Merritt Island FL 1:48:24 8:17
6 150 1104 Cindi Wood 48 Tamarac FL 1:48:58 8:20
7 156 1544 Katherine Lee 48 Columbia MO 1:49:12 8:21
8 227 2204 Toni Medvetz 45 Loxahatchee FL 1:55:20 8:49
9 234 2042 Kimberly Badgett 47 Cocoa FL 1:55:34 8:50
10 275 2038 Kathy Ojeda 49 Merritt Island FL 1:57:52 9:00
11 279 1321 Donna Kraft 49 London ON 1:58:03 9:01
12 285 1393 Claudia Haines 49 Melbourne FL 1:58:26 9:03
13 286 1895 Gigi Speltz 46 Orlando FL 1:58:32 9:03
14 287 2010 Kathy Perona 45 Fort Pierce FL 1:58:34 9:03
15 301 1487 Connie Maltby 46 Rockledge FL 1:59:18 9:07
16 307 1875 Nancy Gendreau 46 Somerset MA 1:59:43 9:09
17 313 2146 Kathryn Batt 49 Brooklyn NY 2:00:13 9:11
18 317 1796 Cindy Bishop 49 Merritt Island FL 2:00:28 9:12
19 322 1357 Mary Wills 49 Cape Canaveral FL 2:01:03 9:15
20 372 1699 Theresa Raulerson 47 Roswell GA 2:04:46 9:32
21 385 1801 Denise Diana 47 Melbourne FL 2:05:29 9:35
22 408 2024 Sue Glanville 46 Jensen Beach FL 2:06:58 9:42
23 435 1007 Angie Brammer 45 Valkaria FL 2:08:52 9:51
24 460 1972 Karen Griner 48 New Port Richey FL 2:11:07 10:01
25 464 2053 Theresa Weaver 47 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:11:23 10:02
26 493 1663 Pamela Reidy 45 Boynton Beach FL 2:13:44 10:13
27 495 1605 Fiona Wright 46 Palm Bay FL 2:13:47 10:13
28 496 1138 Peggy Courtney 47 Merritt Island FL 2:13:48 10:13
29 504 1719 Eunice Sherman 49 Palm Bay FL 2:14:20 10:16
30 508 2213 Jeri Weigandt 45 Apopka FL 2:15:04 10:19
31 521 1130 Alice Neal 46 Sebastian FL 2:15:46 10:22
32 522 2210 Cherie Cook 49 Satellite Beach FL 2:15:48 10:22
33 525 1934 Pietrina Heavey 48 Merritt Island FL 2:16:10 10:24
34 533 1614 Karen Williams 45 Vero Beach FL 2:16:40 10:26
35 543 1397 Mary Dier 46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:17:21 10:30
36 560 1903 Anne Brand 47 Orlando FL 2:18:55 10:37
37 575 2143 Susan Myers 48 Winter Park FL 2:19:36 10:40
38 576 1231 Ruth Heisey 47 Toronto ON 2:19:38 10:40
39 588 1735 Calla Hess 45 Palm Bay FL 2:20:37 10:45
40 615 1252 Deborah Wyman 46 Lantana FL 2:23:00 10:55
41 620 1844 Sandra Fuller 45 Winter Park FL 2:23:22 10:57
42 625 1551 Cathy Mock 47 Verona PA 2:23:40 10:58
43 628 1739 Victoria Leizear 48 Frederick MD 2:23:45 10:59
44 653 2157 Lani Faulkner 47 Ormond Beach FL 2:26:26 11:11
45 657 1997 Shari Franasiak 47 Cocoa Beach FL 2:26:45 11:13
46 663 1756 Melody Hall 48 Deland FL 2:27:08 11:14
47 675 1542 Donna Fields 47 St. Cloud FL 2:28:15 11:19
48 676 1037 Elizabeth Gmerek 47 Merritt Island FL 2:28:16 11:20
49 684 1994 Tashia Waiters 46 Bradenton FL 2:28:32 11:21
50 709 1953 Amy Roush 47 Rockledge FL 2:31:11 11:33
51 720 1057 Shelly Wegman 45 Garner NC 2:31:54 11:36
52 723 1877 Tracy Fetchick 46 Lake Mary FL 2:32:01 11:37
53 729 2004 Alisa daSilva 47 Cocoa FL 2:32:32 11:39
54 730 1182 Joy Wagner 46 Merritt Island FL 2:32:32 11:39
55 744 2063 Melanie Carlson 47 Melbourne FL 2:33:35 11:44
56 752 1977 Deborah Dorber 46 Edgewater FL 2:34:11 11:47
57 754 1407 Kimberly Robertson 46 Viera FL 2:34:22 11:47
58 761 1300 Carrie Ingersoll 49 Beverly Hills FL 2:34:58 11:50
59 765 1332 Kaye Ebelt 46 Missoula MT 2:35:04 11:51
60 781 1380 Kimberly Demoret 45 Cocoa Beach FL 2:36:43 11:58
61 796 1716 Jean Biancone 47 Rockledge FL 2:38:19 12:06
62 800 1353 Heidi Fleming 47 Port Orange FL 2:38:38 12:07
63 807 1233 Ann Evans 48 Orlando FL 2:39:42 12:12
64 810 1239 Sharmatie Singh 46 Tampa FL 2:39:57 12:13
65 825 1377 Holly Combee 46 Parrish FL 2:42:22 12:24
66 829 1822 Lisa Finnegan 47 Appleton FL 2:42:57 12:27
67 836 1541 Kathleen Sharon 45 St. Cloud FL 2:43:43 12:30
68 838 1681 Ann Micklos 45 Cocoa FL 2:43:51 12:31
69 853 1286 Connie Pitcher 46 Barefoot Bay FL 2:46:18 12:42
70 855 1540 Kim Hertko 46 Sanford FL 2:46:48 12:44
71 862 2047 Cathy Chapman 46 Melbourne FL 2:47:08 12:46
72 873 1499 Monica Goddard 47 Orange Park FL 2:49:07 12:55
73 875 1670 Kimberly Stopiak 47 Lakeland FL 2:49:13 12:55
74 877 1438 Susan Connell 48 Kissimmee FL 2:49:27 12:57
75 880 1291 Kathryn Hansen 49 Bradenton FL 2:50:04 12:59
76 892 1588 Juanita Gibson 45 Atlanta GA 2:51:09 13:04
77 893 1084 Cynthia Cornelius 45 Danville KS 2:51:12 13:05
78 895 1562 Norma-Jean Hollo 45 Lakeland FL 2:51:48 13:07
79 900 1949 Tammi Birkhimer 49 Fruitland Park FL 2:52:44 13:12
80 908 1323 Cathy Marra 46 St. Augustine FL 2:53:38 13:16
81 926 1594 Susan Smith 47 Merritt Island FL 2:57:10 13:32
82 928 1046 Candy Thomas 47 Melbourne FL 2:57:42 13:34
83 930 1392 Jo Lea Hearn 47 Merritt Island FL 2:58:22 13:37
84 931 1035 Bonnie McKone 47 Bridgewater NS 2:59:21 13:42
85 940 1410 Liz Maglievaz 49 Deland FL 2:59:49 13:44
86 958 1696 Suly Lopez 45 Jacksonville FL 3:02:30 13:56
87 959 1580 Maribelle Ortiz 46 Miami FL 3:02:31 13:56
88 964 1958 Lisa Huddleston 45 Cocoa FL 3:04:13 14:04
89 967 1868 Martha Johnson 49 Orlando FL 3:04:24 14:05
90 968 2178 Barbara Groves 47 Jacksonville FL 3:05:05 14:08
91 971 2208 Jackie Davies 45 Works, GBR 3:05:49 14:12
92 982 1198 Mary Peschel-Herlehy 46 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:08:15 14:23
93 983 1978 Abbie Hearn 48 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:08:42 14:25
94 987 1352 Chris Dinardo 46 Port Orange FL 3:10:20 14:32
95 993 1673 Darlene Schmitt 49 St. Augustine FL 3:10:40 14:34
96 999 1615 Cari Moltz 48 Vero Beach FL 3:12:08 14:40
97 1003 1863 Donna Webb 49 Titusville FL 3:14:06 14:49
98 1005 1885 Dawn Brame 47 Sarasota FL 3:14:21 14:51
99 1006 1687 Richele Thompson 47 Oelnado FL 3:16:06 14:59
100 1019 2212 Helen Kwiat 46 Casselberry FL 3:22:40 15:29
101 1026 1018 Sharon Brewer 45 Kissimmee FL 3:26:31 15:46
102 1052 1727 Deborah Yarbrough 48 Rockledge FL 3:40:11 16:49
103 1058 1339 Suzanne Harrison 48 Tallahassee FL 3:45:10 17:12
104 1061 1533 Denise Jackson 47 Melbourne FL 3:45:17 17:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 78 2076 Marci Kirsch 52 Plantation FL 1:40:43 7:42
2 131 1294 Sue Strout 54 Merritt Island FL 1:47:21 8:12
3 216 1114 Shelley Christian 52 Merritt Island FL 1:54:46 8:46
4 272 1500 Abbe Newman 50 Vero Beach FL 1:57:45 9:00
5 277 1928 Patti Sponsler 50 Cocoa Beach FL 1:57:54 9:00
6 310 2198 Helen Shafer 52 Vero Beach FL 2:00:06 9:11
7 347 1121 Janeen Kochan 54 Winter Haven FL 2:03:38 9:27
8 360 2088 Sharon Erwin 50 Palm City FL 2:04:20 9:30
9 383 1596 Debbie Molina 54 Merritt Island FL 2:05:20 9:34
10 386 1669 Karon Pittman 50 Titusville FL 2:05:32 9:35
11 410 2065 Deborah Marino 51 Indialantic FL 2:06:59 9:42
12 415 2165 Elizabeth Ring 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:09 9:43
13 428 1675 Laurie Seier 50 Williamsville NY 2:08:26 9:49
14 430 1338 Gloria Stagi Coyle 53 Tampa FL 2:08:38 9:50
15 437 1753 Wendy Price 51 Beaconsfield PQ 2:08:58 9:51
16 446 1110 Susana Hyer 51 Orlando FL 2:09:41 9:54
17 477 1263 Wanda Bibens 50 Cocoa FL 2:12:13 10:06
18 566 1603 Suzie Biery 52 Cocoa Beach FL 2:18:59 10:37
19 605 1967 Kimberly Lundy 51 Orange Park FL 2:22:33 10:53
20 630 1083 Kenda Karas 52 Deland FL 2:23:54 11:00
21 637 1170 Palma Diluccio 54 Haymarket VA 2:24:28 11:02
22 649 1240 Pam Schuneman 51 Osprey FL 2:25:59 11:09
23 664 1799 Carol Kuell 52 Melbourne Beach FL 2:27:11 11:15
24 678 2162 Vicki Lavendol 50 Orlando FL 2:28:20 11:20
25 680 1176 Liesel Muth 53 Riverview FL 2:28:22 11:20
26 685 1067 Michelle Fink 51 Daytona Beach FL 2:28:32 11:21
27 692 1237 Joy Hunkins 50 Titusville FL 2:29:23 11:25
28 768 1636 Linda Tippie 52 Kissimmee FL 2:35:20 11:52
29 773 2135 Linda McClellan 52 Winter Springs FL 2:35:49 11:54
30 784 1366 Debra Stokes 52 Melbourne FL 2:36:55 11:59
31 804 1558 Carol Haile 51 Longwood FL 2:39:05 12:09
32 839 2028 Joan Lewine 54 Port Orange FL 2:44:02 12:32
33 841 1537 Patricia Neal 53 Altamonte Springs FL 2:44:47 12:35
34 858 1307 Deborah Roberts 50 High Springs FL 2:46:54 12:45
35 869 1387 Elaine Edwards 52 Hixson TN 2:48:20 12:51
36 879 2099 Debbie Connors 53 Port Orange FL 2:49:43 12:58
37 882 1093 Ginny Fowler 52 Fort Pierce FL 2:50:14 13:00
38 886 1052 Laurel Smith 54 Davenport FL 2:50:38 13:02
39 897 1715 Ivy Troyer 50 Steamboat Springs CO 2:52:17 13:10
40 899 2112 Alethea Arnold 54 Rainier OR 2:52:40 13:11
41 906 1646 Linda Jacobsen 52 New Port Richey FL 2:53:28 13:15
42 920 2007 Sandy Moxley 51 Fort Myers FL 2:55:00 13:22
43 938 1382 Diane Alexander 53 Port Orange FL 2:59:44 13:44
44 973 1204 Dalys Dunn 52 Melbourne FL 3:05:58 14:12
45 1004 1277 Barb Fisher 51 Titusville FL 3:14:10 14:50
46 1014 1764 Donna Soper 51 Geneva FL 3:20:05 15:17
47 1022 1385 Eua Roberts 52 Satellite Beach FL 3:23:15 15:31
48 1023 1915 Cindy Throneburg 51 Melbourne FL 3:24:16 15:36
49 1027 1017 Barb McPherson 53 St. Cloud FL 3:26:31 15:46
50 1035 1601 Shirley Crews 52 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:32:23 16:13
51 1055 1610 Sharon Litschauer 52 Bradenton FL 3:44:56 17:11
52 1068 1602 Allison Randall 51 Viera FL 3:59:35 18:18
53 1069 2067 Crystal Howell 53 Merritt Island FL 3:59:35 18:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 278 1211 Anne Doerflein 56 W. Melbourne FL 1:57:58 9:01
2 308 1736 Mary Migliorini 59 Lakeland FL 1:59:59 9:10
3 324 1375 Sandra Rinderer 56 Pine Beach FL 2:01:18 9:16
4 326 2184 Jo Shim 57 Cocoa FL 2:01:26 9:17
5 327 1293 Marcia Horan 57 Palmetto FL 2:01:39 9:18
6 507 1215 Victoria Krivacs 55 Palm Harbor FL 2:14:58 10:19
7 520 1448 Marilyn Robinson 57 Toronto ON 2:15:45 10:22
8 535 1908 Beverly Bennett 55 Melbourne Beach FL 2:16:48 10:27
9 556 1243 Jacquelyn Kellner 59 Palm Bay FL 2:18:32 10:35
10 602 2182 Nancy Higgs 59 Melbourne Beach FL 2:22:11 10:52
11 609 1155 Eileen Youngblood 56 Vero Beach FL 2:22:46 10:54
12 640 2001 Joann Haven 56 Satellite Beach FL 2:24:58 11:04
13 647 1167 Betty Shiley 55 Lakeland FL 2:25:48 11:08
14 682 1109 Anne Priddy 59 Tallahassee FL 2:28:25 11:20
15 690 1974 Jean Smith 57 Orlando FL 2:28:46 11:22
16 698 1420 Edna Ramsey 55 Orlando FL 2:30:11 11:28
17 706 1374 Sandy Maderer 58 Windermere FL 2:30:59 11:32
18 779 1510 Marsha Lake 55 Cocoa Beach FL 2:36:13 11:56
19 799 1115 Darleen Barfield 55 Merritt Island FL 2:38:23 12:06
20 813 2022 Carol Scouten 59 Apopka FL 2:40:09 12:14
21 814 2035 Margaret Black 56 Fort Myers FL 2:40:11 12:14
22 822 1970 Jeannette Gassie 55 Maitland FL 2:41:19 12:19
23 834 2177 Bea Swere 59 Palm Harbor FL 2:43:37 12:30
24 840 2037 Christine Otu 57 Lake Mary FL 2:44:25 12:34
25 847 1976 Janet Huey 55 Lakeland FL 2:45:47 12:40
26 857 1306 Jeannette Cochran 56 High Springs FL 2:46:54 12:45
27 865 1828 Mary Moynahan 55 Port Lambton ON 2:47:44 12:49
28 883 1647 Carolyn Litwin 58 Lake Mary FL 2:50:29 13:01
29 890 1105 Rhonda Howard 56 Titusville FL 2:50:46 13:03
30 901 1429 Cynthia McConkey 57 Debary FL 2:52:46 13:12
31 902 1504 Valerie Boughner 58 Deltona FL 2:53:07 13:13
32 913 1045 Suzan Chastain 58 St. Petersburg FL 2:54:08 13:18
33 932 2221 Stefanie Schatzman 58 Land O Lakes FL 2:59:23 13:42
34 936 1196 Winnie Helvey 59 Melbourne FL 2:59:27 13:42
35 944 1030 Carmelita Lim 56 Avon Park FL 2:59:56 13:45
36 979 1477 Leah Powell 59 Lakeland FL 3:07:41 14:20
37 984 1257 Shelia Miller 57 Gainesville FL 3:09:01 14:26
38 1008 1117 Denise Whitaker 55 Sebring FL 3:17:26 15:05
39 1015 1032 Crystal Vincent 56 Orlando FL 3:20:10 15:17
40 1037 1570 Sarah McCarroll 57 Daytona Beach FL 3:33:11 16:17
41 1042 1427 Wendy Williams 57 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:36:19 16:31
42 1043 1295 Merry Hoffman 59 Stuart FL 3:36:19 16:31
43 1051 1725 Joann Sommers 58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:40:09 16:49
44 1062 1123 Ginger Mize 56 Orlando FL 3:46:14 17:17
45 1066 2218 Luz Bauro 57 Brooksville FL 3:46:49 17:19
46 1070 2057 Rita Schoeffler 58 Windermere FL 4:02:34 18:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 176 2051 Anne Dockery 60 Melbourne Beach FL 1:50:49 8:28
2 442 1273 Susie Koontz 63 Merritt Island FL 2:09:17 9:53
3 557 1683 Jayne Hester 61 Gainesville FL 2:18:32 10:35
4 565 1572 Esther Bach 63 Tampa FL 2:18:58 10:37
5 589 1282 Mary Ramba 62 Cocoa FL 2:20:48 10:45
6 629 1408 Lorraine Peterson 61 Melbourne FL 2:23:48 10:59
7 652 1001 Gerda Kalb 62 Key West FL 2:26:25 11:11
8 661 1973 Jeaan Obrien 63 Fort Myers FL 2:26:59 11:14
9 691 1297 Marilyn Whisner 61 West Melbourne FL 2:28:53 11:22
10 756 1692 Linda Rehrer 60 Point Pleasant NJ 2:34:35 11:48
11 778 1065 Sandra Cherepow 62 Winter Park FL 2:36:11 11:56
12 797 1319 Heather West 61 Victoria BC 2:38:20 12:06
13 808 1405 Elizabeth Brandt 60 Casselberry FL 2:39:51 12:13
14 826 2136 Beverly Murphy 64 Casselberry FL 2:42:35 12:25
15 856 1995 Karen Byrne 60 Silver Spring MD 2:46:53 12:45
16 870 1329 Genell mcmann 61 Stuart FL 2:48:29 12:52
17 878 1075 Barbara Logan 62 Orlando FL 2:49:30 12:57
18 894 1678 Barbara Dubrosky 61 Jensen Beach FL 2:51:35 13:06
19 942 1040 Kathleen Kaminski 60 Marco Island FL 2:59:55 13:45
20 975 1222 Kathryn Remini 60 Boynton Beach FL 3:06:39 14:15
21 976 2196 Anita Watts 62 Englewood FL 3:07:11 14:18
22 997 1677 Barbara Marshall 61 Satellite Beach FL 3:11:39 14:38
23 1001 1358 Alice Lamarche 64 Viera FL 3:13:39 14:47
24 1041 1074 Suzanne Johnson 62 Merritt Island FL 3:35:43 16:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 429 1202 Willy Moolenaar 67 Indialantic FL 2:08:37 9:50
2 937 1600 Patty Trawick 66 Rockledge FL 2:59:31 13:43
3 946 2215 Hedy Von Achen 69 Melbourne Beach FL 3:00:08 13:46
4 1000 1402 Ruth Rubinfine 67 Melbourne FL 3:13:15 14:46
5 1010 1766 Audrey Smith 69 Sebring FL 3:18:42 15:11
6 1079 1085 Kasia Temple 65 Clermont FL 5:07:31 23:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 1007 2073 Del Lafrance 74 Satellite Beach FL 3:17:23 15:05
2 1011 1616 Audrey Slee 71 Vero Beach FL 3:19:47 15:16
3 1078 1146 Joan Mahoney 71 Melbourne FL 4:51:45 22:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O’All No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 2041 Jean Albert 55 Cocoa FL 3:23:12 15:31
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 30, 2008
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Director: Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Net Pace
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1414 David Wishart 23 M Auburn AL 1:10:04 1:10:04 5:21
2 1901 Jonathan Volpi 25 M Boca Raton FL 1:12:08 1:12:08 5:31
3 1582 Horst Ullrich 46 M Langebrueck, GER 1:18:58 1:18:58 6:02
4 1797 Doug Butler 45 M Melbourne FL 1:19:37 1:19:36 6:05
5 1409 John Davis 30 M Melbourne FL 1:19:44 1:19:43 6:06
6 1722 Lindsay Hattendorf 25 F Merrillville IN 1:22:58 1:22:57 6:20
7 1938 Rick Copley 35 M Grand Island FL 1:23:23 1:23:23 6:22
8 2109 Edward Parrot 38 M Tampa FL 1:23:56 1:23:56 6:25
9 1270 Steve Chin 40 M Satellite Beach FL 1:24:13 1:24:11 6:26
10 1073 Terri Rejimbal 40 F Tampa FL 1:24:40 1:24:40 6:28
11 1363 Steven Raymond 19 M Titusville FL 1:24:48 1:24:47 6:29
12 2229 Bill Koltnow 49 M West Palm Beach FL 1:24:49 1:24:46 6:29
13 1395 Patrick McCormick 48 M Melbourne FL 1:24:51 1:24:49 6:29
14 1595 Beamarie Altieri 41 F Clermont FL 1:25:03 1:25:03 6:30
15 1984 Darrell Stott 39 M Clermont FL 1:25:12 1:25:09 6:30
16 1850 Patrick Swere 37 M Tampa FL 1:26:29 1:26:24 6:36
17 1795 Yanhui Chan 26 M Singapore SG 1:26:36 1:26:35 6:37
18 1860 Stacie Matschner-Albour 41 F Fort Lauderdale FL 1:26:59 1:26:59 6:39
19 1808 Dana Parrot 39 F Tampa FL 1:27:06 1:27:06 6:39
20 1144 Rachel Chambers 36 F Sarasota FL 1:27:18 1:27:18 6:40
21 1939 Joel Kinnunen 42 M Melbourne FL 1:27:20 1:27:18 6:40
22 2188 Jermiah Mitchell 19 M Conyers GA 1:27:32 1:27:15 6:40
23 2158 James Croft 30 M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:27:51 1:27:49 6:43
24 1433 Roger Travis 50 M Fort Pierce FL 1:28:16 1:28:14 6:45
25 1112 Michael Boisclair 48 M Huntington NY 1:28:29 1:28:27 6:46
26 2152 Natasha Yaremczuk 28 F Paris ON 1:29:07 1:29:07 6:49
27 1741 Jeff Truncellito 38 M St. Augustine FL 1:29:08 1:29:06 6:49
28 1088 David Steehler 41 M Fort Lauderdale FL 1:29:14 1:29:10 6:49
29 2011 Tom Perona 54 M Fort Pierce FL 1:29:21 1:29:18 6:50
30 1710 Brian Kessler 50 M Melbourne FL 1:29:22 1:29:21 6:50
31 1872 Rafael Guijarro 47 M Pembroke Pines FL 1:29:36 1:29:36 6:51
32 1955 Emmanuel Griffon 41 M Champaign IL 1:29:49 1:29:37 6:51
33 1348 Jesse Delia 36 M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:29:53 1:29:48 6:52
34 1412 Art Anderson 49 M Melbourne FL 1:29:54 1:29:52 6:52
35 2222 Meredith Van Veen 23 F Atlanta GA 1:29:58 1:29:55 6:52
36 1927 Eric Fleming 25 M Merrillville IN 1:30:36 1:30:35 6:55
37 1379 Frank Kapr 40 M Titusville FL 1:31:25 1:31:23 6:59
38 1793 Mike Dahan 53 M Fort Pierce FL 1:31:35 1:31:33 7:00
39 2043 Kerry Kelley 18 F Chesapeake VA 1:32:45 1:32:41 7:05
40 2180 Joshua Volcy 34 M Tampa FL 1:32:50 1:32:32 7:04
41 2161 Jon Orlando 38 M Sarasota FL 1:34:15 1:34:07 7:11
42 2193 Jason Devine 38 M Dunkirk MD 1:34:16 1:34:11 7:12
43 1770 Paul Fleming 35 M West Melbourne FL 1:34:20 1:34:17 7:12
44 1599 Alexa Gemma 32 F South Daytona FL 1:34:43 1:34:43 7:14
45 1255 Jason Waters 24 M Miami FL 1:35:12 1:34:54 7:15
46 2142 Michael Demko 33 M Brandon FL 1:35:26 1:35:07 7:16
47 2164 Markus Schoch 38 M Heidelberg, GER 1:35:50 1:35:48 7:19
48 2119 Mark Ou 38 M Gainesville FL 1:36:03 1:35:52 7:20
49 1728 Tim Funke 50 M Melbourne FL 1:36:12 1:36:04 7:20
50 2096 Nick Eidemiller 22 M Fort Benning GA 1:36:27 1:36:09 7:21
51 2106 Judith Wilson 42 F Oak Ridge TN 1:37:08 1:37:06 7:25
52 2191 Randy Farner 42 M Mims FL 1:37:12 1:36:53 7:24
53 2173 Mike Russo 48 M Deland FL 1:37:17 1:37:10 7:26
54 2064 Karen Minor 49 F Rockledge FL 1:37:35 1:37:21 7:26
55 1944 John Andrews 46 M Titusville FL 1:37:36 1:37:23 7:27
56 1519 Bree Maier 30 F Sarasota FL 1:37:39 1:37:36 7:27
57 1950 Jim Roxburgh 45 M Cocoa FL 1:38:03 1:37:58 7:29
58 2147 Pedro Toledo 40 M Titusville FL 1:38:05 1:37:59 7:29
59 1853 John Boyle 66 M Deland FL 1:38:22 1:38:18 7:31
60 2062 Jerry Bird 54 M Rockledge FL 1:38:47 1:38:47 7:33
61 1884 Frank Power 46 M Coconut Creek FL 1:38:59 1:38:39 7:32
62 1811 Alan Mothner 38 M Dunwoody GA 1:39:04 1:39:02 7:34
63 2220 Mike Toner 49 M Orlando FL 1:39:27 1:39:22 7:36
64 2100 Sarah Guttery 43 F Titusville FL 1:39:38 1:39:32 7:36
65 2116 Edward Leaman 50 M Plantation FL 1:39:38 1:39:25 7:36
66 2105 Meredith Luther 29 F West Melbourne FL 1:39:41 1:39:23 7:36
67 1161 Matt Domsalla 34 M Niceville FL 1:39:46 1:39:15 7:35
68 1010 David Phillips 39 M Somerville NJ 1:39:52 1:39:35 7:37
69 1598 Vic Beninate 61 M Fort Lauderdale FL 1:39:58 1:39:51 7:38
70 1708 Robin Hernandez 43 F Palm Bay FL 1:40:01 1:39:47 7:38
71 2111 Kevin McManus 50 M Rainier OR 1:40:12 1:39:55 7:38
72 1521 W. Craig Weyandt 43 M Vero Beach FL 1:40:21 1:40:06 7:39
73 1561 Roberto Ruiz 28 M Homestead FL 1:40:22 1:40:16 7:40
74 1525 Robert Heard 48 M Merritt Island FL 1:40:40 1:40:34 7:41
75 1723 Debra Johansen 47 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:40:46 1:40:37 7:41
76 2076 Marci Kirsch 52 F Plantation FL 1:40:56 1:40:43 7:42
77 2189 James Bress 45 M Melbourne Beach FL 1:40:59 1:40:42 7:42
78 1044 Chase Singhofen 25 M Orlando FL 1:41:14 1:40:57 7:43
79 1789 Wolfgang Jensen 57 M Indialantic FL 1:41:35 1:41:21 7:45
80 1585 Brandon Fetter 16 M Winter Springs FL 1:41:41 1:41:38 7:46
81 1106 Stephen Von Broembsen 27 M Oviedo FL 1:41:50 1:40:57 7:43
82 1461 Harry Ballard 44 M Saint Cloud FL 1:42:20 1:42:07 7:48
83 1452 Westley Reeves 55 M Gainesville FL 1:42:21 1:42:11 7:48
84 1269 Juli Goldstein 31 F Vero Beach FL 1:42:23 1:42:09 7:48
85 1945 Bob Maggio 40 M Palm Bay FL 1:42:25 1:42:11 7:49
86 1731 Michael Werner 21 M Palm Bay FL 1:42:26 1:42:02 7:48
87 1688 Patrick Reilly 48 M Maitland FL 1:42:52 1:41:46 7:47
88 1569 Michael Adams 48 M Melbourne Beach FL 1:42:57 1:42:40 7:51
89 1214 Jim Krivacs 52 M Palm Harbor FL 1:43:03 1:42:56 7:52
90 1416 Tristan Webbe 35 M Palm Bay FL 1:43:04 1:42:46 7:51
91 1966 Travis Hiers 26 M Melbourne FL 1:43:09 1:42:56 7:52
92 1514 Bob Butterfield 44 M Orlando FL 1:43:14 1:43:03 7:52
93 1902 Jennifer Shedivy 36 F Winter Springs FL 1:43:15 1:42:55 7:52
94 1662 Curtis Williams 46 M Cape Canaveral FL 1:43:25 1:43:00 7:52
95 1943 Christopher Ferguson 21 M Titusville FL 1:43:30 1:43:25 7:54
96 2130 Wendy Kerr 42 F Hawthorne NJ 1:43:36 1:42:30 7:50
97 1777 David Taurasi 45 M Titusville FL 1:43:37 1:42:47 7:51
98 1892 Zachary Mauss 24 M Enterprise AL 1:43:37 1:43:19 7:54
99 1441 Shawn Schaffner 44 M Cape Canaveral FL 1:43:45 1:43:23 7:54
100 1210 Bruce Barton 48 M Palm Bay FL 1:44:03 1:43:55 7:56
101 1732 Kurt Holst 46 M Cocoa Beach FL 1:44:03 1:43:49 7:56
102 1194 Paul Smith 48 M Palm Harbor FL 1:44:06 1:43:53 7:56
103 1013 Mark Rose 43 M Port St. Lucie FL 1:44:17 1:43:35 7:55
104 2224 Lance Haskins 46 M Rockledge FL 1:44:19 1:44:07 7:57
105 2169 Thomas Walker 26 M Port St. Lucie FL 1:44:37 1:44:18 7:58
106 1388 David Burnett 53 M Cookeville TN 1:44:46 1:44:38 8:00
107 1851 Long Nguyen 24 M Orlando FL 1:44:48 1:44:22 7:58
108 1254 Traci Andersen 23 F Miami FL 1:45:21 1:45:03 8:02
109 1996 John Del Grosso 30 M Melbourne FL 1:45:24 1:45:04 8:02
110 1635 Brad Daszynski 26 M Melbourne FL 1:45:25 1:44:48 8:00
111 1574 Kimberly Dunscombe 36 F Cocoa FL 1:45:31 1:45:16 8:03
112 1507 Nick Flint 14 M Cocoa FL 1:45:40 1:45:26 8:03
113 1810 Kyle Giorgio 15 M Cocoa FL 1:45:40 1:45:34 8:04
114 2140 Theresa Bellinger 31 F Lincoln RI 1:45:40 1:45:29 8:04
115 1837 Don Dore Jr. 56 M Melbourne Beach FL 1:45:51 1:45:46 8:05
116 1763 Graham Partain 37 M Clermont FL 1:46:13 1:46:04 8:06
117 2083 Traci Luman 42 F Mims FL 1:46:23 1:46:17 8:07
118 1607 Kim Graham 48 F Melbourne FL 1:46:33 1:46:03 8:06
119 2201 Ron Ryan 46 M Merritt Island FL 1:46:45 1:46:33 8:08
120 1462 Mandy Slomkowski 44 F Oldsmar FL 1:46:49 1:46:41 8:09
121 1579 Dustin Corby 21 M Melbourne FL 1:46:49 1:45:21 8:03
122 1423 John Goodman 45 M Indialantic FL 1:47:04 1:46:01 8:06
123 1788 Patricia Renish 48 F Indialantic FL 1:47:07 1:46:57 8:10
124 1914 David Donovan 42 M Indialantic FL 1:47:07 1:46:57 8:10
125 1501 Gina Discenza 37 F Sebastian FL 1:47:23 1:47:12 8:11
126 2006 Zeke Shaub 36 M Washington DC 1:47:26 1:46:53 8:10
127 1294 Sue Strout 54 F Merritt Island FL 1:47:28 1:47:21 8:12
128 1819 Greg Sackett 52 M Winter Springs FL 1:47:28 1:47:07 8:11
129 1156 Hilary Cooper 30 F Henderson NV 1:47:30 1:47:08 8:11
130 1129 Chip Burke 51 M Indialantic FL 1:47:39 1:47:07 8:11
131 1391 Adam Dokos 34 M Titusville FL 1:47:58 1:47:22 8:12
132 1623 Michael Brady 36 M Bradenton FL 1:48:12 1:47:51 8:14
133 2206 Debra Webber 28 F Merritt Island FL 1:48:25 1:48:04 8:15
134 1485 Ozzy Vidal 31 M Gainesville FL 1:48:26 1:48:15 8:16
135 1396 Theresa Miller 49 F Merritt Island FL 1:48:31 1:48:24 8:17
136 2090 Don Welsh 37 M Grand Island FL 1:48:31 1:48:16 8:16
137 1659 Jeff Lee 49 M Melbourne FL 1:48:33 1:48:01 8:15
138 2040 Bruce Furrow 34 M Melbourne FL 1:48:35 1:47:34 8:13
139 1216 Manuel Castillo 31 M West Melbourne FL 1:48:40 1:48:16 8:16
140 1752 Martin Desbois 50 M Beaconsfield PQ 1:48:41 1:48:25 8:17
141 1841 Aaron Tanck 30 M Rochester NY 1:48:54 1:47:46 8:14
142 1428 Tom Chambers 57 M Sarasota FL 1:49:08 1:49:03 8:20
143 1169 Lissette Mazzeo 31 F Orlando FL 1:49:10 1:48:30 8:17
144 2082 Christine Tripodi 39 F Melbourne Beach FL 1:49:15 1:48:15 8:16
145 1791 Enguels Morales 45 M Palm Bay FL 1:49:16 1:48:55 8:19
146 1131 Tim Neal 44 M Sebastian FL 1:49:18 1:49:03 8:20
147 1424 Rick Unrue 48 M Titusville FL 1:49:27 1:49:04 8:20
148 1304 Brian Druck 28 M Quarryville PA 1:49:34 1:48:25 8:17
149 1308 Jackie Pallas 28 F Reading PA 1:49:34 1:48:25 8:17
150 2107 Mary Lloyd 43 F Port Orange FL 1:49:34 1:48:47 8:19
151 1544 Katherine Lee 48 F Columbia MO 1:49:38 1:49:12 8:21
152 2046 Deana Riggs 38 F Vero Beach FL 1:49:38 1:49:20 8:21
153 1104 Cindi Wood 48 F Tamarac FL 1:49:40 1:48:58 8:20
154 1478 Brent Mitchell 42 M Melbourne FL 1:49:42 1:48:54 8:19
155 1298 Bob Olenek 55 M West Melbourne FL 1:49:49 1:49:43 8:23
156 2094 Annie Albrecht 41 F Ormond Beach FL 1:49:56 1:49:51 8:24
157 2150 George Haddad 48 M Melbourne FL 1:49:57 1:49:34 8:22
158 2151 Mounir Elfakir 40 M Casablanca, MOR 1:49:57 1:49:34 8:22
159 1203 Bud Timmons 57 M Cocoa FL 1:50:02 1:49:10 8:20
160 1705 Tom Ward 71 M Melbourne Beach FL 1:50:11 1:50:04 8:25
161 1859 Michael Hulme 16 M Melbourne FL 1:50:12 1:50:05 8:25
162 2211 Danielle Collyer 30 F Titusville FL 1:50:14 1:50:02 8:24
163 1090 Mary Failla 40 F West Melbourne FL 1:50:15 1:49:53 8:24
164 1422 William Conyers 39 M Palm Bay FL 1:50:23 1:50:10 8:25
165 2103 Josh Sulkes 27 M Cocoa Beach FL 1:50:25 1:49:36 8:22
166 1059 Jorge Avila 49 M Merritt Island FL 1:50:27 1:49:58 8:24
167 1807 Kristen Tinker 38 F Merritt Island FL 1:50:33 1:50:12 8:25
168 1889 Amy Badger 35 F Orlando FL 1:50:41 1:50:29 8:26
169 1310 Neil Heskel 56 M Vero Beach FL 1:50:44 1:50:26 8:26
170 2051 Anne Dockery 60 F Melbourne Beach FL 1:50:57 1:50:49 8:28
171 1919 Chris Riehl 36 M Orlando FL 1:51:11 1:50:54 8:28
172 1618 Chris Marriott 43 M Rockledge FL 1:51:12 1:50:25 8:26
173 2097 Donald Sherker 31 M Tampa FL 1:51:30 1:50:56 8:29
174 1932 Pete Murray 32 M Greenville SC 1:51:35 1:51:12 8:30
175 1742 Eduardo Cabral 27 M Tampa FL 1:51:42 1:50:44 8:28
176 1713 Thomas Wachner 42 M Grimsby ON 1:51:44 1:48:59 8:20
177 1101 Miguel Torres 35 M Middleburg FL 1:51:45 1:49:47 8:23
178 1413 Ricky McDonald 49 M Cocoa FL 1:51:46 1:51:31 8:31
179 2030 Billy Parker 38 M Satellite Beach FL 1:51:47 1:51:27 8:31
180 1411 Trudy Bedessen 42 F Lutz FL 1:52:01 1:51:41 8:32
181 1248 Michael O’Leary 49 M Orlando FL 1:52:07 1:50:32 8:27
182 1946 Tony Bils 47 M Indialantic FL 1:52:19 1:51:43 8:32
183 1898 Naweed Akram 53 M Melbourne FL 1:52:32 1:51:57 8:33
184 1234 Paul Tinker 28 M Crestview FL 1:52:36 1:52:21 8:35
185 1364 Ian McCluskey 53 M Miami FL 1:52:39 1:52:26 8:35
186 1560 John Petersen 39 M Debary FL 1:52:48 1:52:01 8:34
187 1838 Bob Bremmer 31 M Melbourne FL 1:53:01 1:51:53 8:33
188 1823 Corie Kelly 22 F Longwood FL 1:53:03 1:52:23 8:35
189 1378 Fenton McDonald 44 M Melbourne FL 1:53:04 1:52:05 8:34
190 1890 William Smith 32 M Vero Beach FL 1:53:08 1:52:30 8:36
191 1061 James Reed 63 M Orlando FL 1:53:09 1:52:12 8:34
192 2032 Gary Stutte 52 M Titusville FL 1:53:10 1:53:00 8:38
193 1148 Elizabeth Demarse 34 F Tampa FL 1:53:15 1:53:06 8:38
194 1565 Ashley Amick 24 F Tampa FL 1:53:27 1:52:45 8:37
195 1831 Darren Farfante 37 M Tampa FL 1:53:32 1:52:45 8:37
196 2002 Wayne Walker 46 M Rockledge FL 1:53:34 1:53:20 8:40
197 1025 Pete Lofaso 38 M Boynton Beach FL 1:53:37 1:53:11 8:39
198 1826 Sal Saldano 47 M Orlando FL 1:53:37 1:52:29 8:36
199 1847 Steven Blackwood 37 M Layton UT 1:53:37 1:53:28 8:40
200 1963 Christina Gonzalez 38 F Altamonte Springs FL 1:53:37 1:36:04 7:20
201 1689 Jason Heller 30 M Miami FL 1:53:40 1:53:16 8:39
202 1951 Jeffrey Cosat 28 M Merritt Island FL 1:53:40 1:51:31 8:31
203 2102 Scott Krasny 43 M Melbourne FL 1:53:49 1:53:23 8:40
204 1436 Lisa Dempsey 40 F Omaha NE 1:53:56 1:53:39 8:41
205 1230 Ricky Lebaron 32 M Sunrise FL 1:54:09 1:53:28 8:40
206 1276 Ray Brown 61 M Melbourne FL 1:54:19 1:53:41 8:41
207 1757 Todd Woods 35 M St. Cloud FL 1:54:36 1:54:09 8:43
208 1632 James Elmer 52 M Cape Canaveral FL 1:54:39 1:53:36 8:41
209 1381 Paulina Shenbaum 36 F Melbourne FL 1:54:55 1:54:43 8:46
210 1559 Mark Russell 52 M Orlando FL 1:54:58 1:53:56 8:42
211 2197 S Shafer 48 M Vero Beach FL 1:54:58 1:54:19 8:44
212 1730 Eric Gott 35 M Oviedo FL 1:55:00 1:53:57 8:42
213 2095 Devra Fain 37 F West Melbourne FL 1:55:14 1:54:44 8:46
214 1114 Shelley Christian 52 F Merritt Island FL 1:55:17 1:54:46 8:46
215 1024 Kelly Branch 37 F Boynton Beach FL 1:55:21 1:54:54 8:47
216 2167 Anne Marie Cecilione 35 F Satellite Beach FL 1:55:24 1:55:04 8:48
217 2204 Toni Medvetz 45 F Loxahatchee FL 1:55:30 1:55:20 8:49
218 1989 Dan Pollock 35 M Centerburg OH 1:55:42 1:54:58 8:47
219 1786 Paula Vance 42 F Vero Beach FL 1:55:43 1:55:05 8:48
220 2016 Jaclyn Debicella 31 F Rockledge FL 1:55:47 1:55:02 8:47
221 1893 Laura Corbin 38 F Rockledge FL 1:55:49 1:55:09 8:48
222 2005 Cary Smith 39 M Longwood FL 1:55:51 1:55:13 8:48
223 1251 Jaclyn Rodriguez 23 F West Melbourne FL 1:55:52 1:54:29 8:45
224 1929 Sandy O’Connor 43 F Oviedo FL 1:55:57 1:55:37 8:50
225 1802 Wendy Handy 44 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:58 1:55:54 8:51
226 1644 John Rivera 43 M Valparaiso IN 1:56:04 1:55:22 8:49
227 1815 Sami McCan 17 F Apopka FL 1:56:04 1:55:20 8:49
228 2087 Millie Reyes 36 F Pembroke Pines FL 1:56:06 1:55:52 8:51
229 2069 Diane Loechner 42 F Oakland Park FL 1:56:07 1:54:48 8:46
230 1184 Lauren Hunsicker 26 F Casselberry FL 1:56:08 1:54:43 8:46
231 2021 Shawna Marie Woodward 32 F Monroeville PA 1:56:11 1:55:23 8:49
232 1455 Shellie Fazio 35 F Orlando FL 1:56:14 1:55:33 8:50
233 1463 Christopher Owen 45 M Winter Park FL 1:56:16 1:55:27 8:49
234 2042 Kimberly Badgett 47 F Cocoa FL 1:56:17 1:55:34 8:50
235 2148 Richard Baray 45 M Coral Springs FL 1:56:19 1:55:59 8:52
236 1758 Jen Davis 31 F Palm Beach FL 1:56:28 1:55:32 8:50
237 1983 Nicki Regner 35 F Oak Park MI 1:56:30 1:55:45 8:51
238 1528 Shaye Williams 44 M Merritt Island FL 1:56:38 1:55:45 8:51
239 1897 Lauren Carlough 34 F Melbourne FL 1:56:40 1:56:05 8:52
240 1368 Kirsten Ullrich 42 F Langebrueck, GER 1:56:41 1:56:36 8:55
241 1940 Stephanie Kinnunen 43 F Melbourne FL 1:56:46 1:56:16 8:53
242 1878 Paul Schmidgall 39 M Bonita Springs FL 1:56:48 1:56:30 8:54
243 1702 Jonathan Spivey 47 M Sarasota FL 1:56:49 1:55:53 8:51
244 2110 Stephanie Dutcher 27 F Rockledge FL 1:56:55 1:56:35 8:54
245 1798 Terry Rosenbalm 38 M Viera FL 1:57:00 1:56:19 8:53
246 1652 Rebecca Pooley 27 F Washington DC 1:57:01 1:56:05 8:52
247 1292 Jim Weir 70 M Viera FL 1:57:03 1:56:17 8:53
248 1451 Kimberly Bertrand 25 F Merritt Island FL 1:57:05 1:55:13 8:48
249 1986 Shawn Gabel 37 M Melbourne FL 1:57:13 1:56:30 8:54
250 1552 Sharon Gillette 44 F Melbourne FL 1:57:14 1:56:43 8:55
251 1591 Robert Rittberg 39 M Waldo WI 1:57:14 1:55:26 8:49
252 1394 Terry Ferrisi 44 F Melbourne FL 1:57:27 1:56:33 8:54
253 1437 Erin Schuck 34 F Melbourne FL 1:57:32 1:56:57 8:56
254 1546 Barbara Krause 42 F Melbourne FL 1:57:34 1:57:09 8:57
255 1956 Ray Erickson 56 M Naples FL 1:57:35 1:57:10 8:57
256 1054 Andrew Hoch 41 M Wellington FL 1:57:47 1:57:22 8:58
257 2203 Chris Medvetz 45 M Loxahatchee FL 1:57:49 1:57:24 8:58
258 1512 Aprille Roberts 24 F Rockledge FL 1:57:51 1:57:31 8:59
259 1856 Chris Pettigrew 38 M Cincinnati OH 1:57:53 1:56:03 8:52
260 1827 Chris Eichberger 54 M Louisville KY 1:57:57 1:57:32 8:59
261 2186 Steven Smith 43 M Cocoa Beach FL 1:58:01 1:55:44 8:51
262 1048 David Rapport 29 M St. Petersburg FL 1:58:02 1:57:01 8:56
263 1790 David Stevens 32 M Melbourne FL 1:58:02 1:57:09 8:57
264 2070 Ray Boggs 52 M Melbourne FL 1:58:10 1:57:32 8:59
265 1028 Fred Wood 51 M Tamarac FL 1:58:13 1:57:31 8:59
266 1209 Jeanne Schroeder 39 F Merritt Island FL 1:58:17 1:57:46 9:00
267 1139 Steven Conrad 28 M Patrick Air Force Ba FL 1:58:19 1:57:20 8:58
268 1321 Donna Kraft 49 F London ON 1:58:23 1:58:03 9:01
269 1500 Abbe Newman 50 F Vero Beach FL 1:58:24 1:57:45 9:00
270 2125 Eric Johannessen 40 M Winter Park FL 1:58:28 1:58:18 9:02
271 1211 Anne Doerflein 56 F W. Melbourne FL 1:58:33 1:57:58 9:01
272 1597 Darin Schuster 43 M Merritt Island FL 1:58:38 1:57:15 8:57
273 2038 Kathy Ojeda 49 F Merritt Island FL 1:58:38 1:57:52 9:00
274 1928 Patti Sponsler 50 F Cocoa Beach FL 1:58:40 1:57:54 9:00
275 2010 Kathy Perona 45 F Fort Pierce FL 1:58:43 1:58:34 9:03
276 1389 Andrew Edwards 23 M Hixson TN 1:58:50 1:57:54 9:00
277 1284 Paul Nichols 29 M Cape Canaveral FL 1:58:51 1:56:56 8:56
278 1821 Emily Combs 24 F Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1:58:56 1:57:45 9:00
279 1393 Claudia Haines 49 F Melbourne FL 1:58:58 1:58:26 9:03
280 2185 Ronald Weber 43 M Orlando FL 1:59:00 1:57:24 8:58
281 1787 Patrizia Duong 43 F Vero Beach FL 1:59:01 1:58:24 9:03
282 1887 David Jacklitch 56 M New Smyrna Beach FL 1:59:01 1:58:05 9:01
283 1767 Stephanie Summerhill 36 F Clermont FL 1:59:04 1:58:34 9:04
284 2226 Roman Gonzalez 36 M Kissimmee FL 1:59:04 1:58:34 9:04
285 1935 Dana Reina 44 F Tampa FL 1:59:05 1:58:17 9:02
286 2058 Gina Donato 39 F Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:59:05 1:58:51 9:05
287 2124 Jennifer Allen 25 F Rocklede FL 1:59:10 1:57:51 9:00
288 1283 John Hardos 58 M Rockledge FL 1:59:12 1:58:42 9:04
289 1922 Javier Hurtado 32 M Tampa FL 1:59:13 1:58:15 9:02
290 1961 Jenny Cancello 40 F Trinity FL 1:59:14 1:58:58 9:05
291 1895 Gigi Speltz 46 F Orlando FL 1:59:15 1:58:32 9:03
292 1483 Bill Buonanni 47 M Merritt Island FL 1:59:18 1:58:39 9:04
293 1179 Deborah Weiner 36 F Rockledge FL 1:59:21 1:58:49 9:05
294 1349 Pedro Lebron 65 M Orlando FL 1:59:23 1:59:16 9:07
295 1760 David Yonchik 52 M Casselberry FL 1:59:27 1:57:27 8:58
296 1219 Jodi Allen 39 F Rockledge FL 1:59:36 1:59:09 9:06
297 1220 Kevin Allen 41 M Rockledge FL 1:59:50 1:59:23 9:07
298 1557 Donald Cather 61 M Port St. Lucie FL 1:59:51 1:59:07 9:06
299 1492 Kelley Jackson 34 F Fort Lauderdale FL 1:59:57 1:59:02 9:06
300 1487 Connie Maltby 46 F Rockledge FL 1:59:58 1:59:18 9:07
301 2183 Robert Hoag 31 M Melbourne FL 2:00:07 1:59:28 9:08
302 1871 Rebecca Weghorst 33 F Waterville OH 2:00:09 1:59:20 9:07
303 1776 Patricia Taurasi 44 F Titusville FL 2:00:12 1:59:23 9:07
304 2066 Richard Marino 57 M Indialantic FL 2:00:14 1:59:13 9:06
305 1518 Chiqui Behymer 43 F Titusville FL 2:00:25 1:59:59 9:10
306 2014 Frank Webbe 61 M Palm Bay FL 2:00:28 1:59:38 9:08
307 1875 Nancy Gendreau 46 F Somerset MA 2:00:30 1:59:43 9:09
308 2048 Jim Ralph 51 M Melbourne FL 2:00:30 2:00:17 9:11
309 1707 Dave Hernandez 44 M Palm Bay FL 2:00:33 2:00:24 9:12
310 1736 Mary Migliorini 59 F Lakeland FL 2:00:36 1:59:59 9:10
311 2202 Emerio Busto 42 M Hollywood FL 2:00:41 2:00:18 9:11
312 2198 Helen Shafer 52 F Vero Beach FL 2:00:47 2:00:06 9:11
313 1771 Katie Fleming 35 F West Melbourne FL 2:00:50 2:00:10 9:11
314 1417 Charles Eccleston 46 M Melbourne FL 2:00:58 2:00:09 9:11
315 1502 Michelle Smurl 40 F Cocoa FL 2:01:03 2:00:29 9:12
316 2146 Kathryn Batt 49 F Brooklyn NY 2:01:12 2:00:13 9:11
317 1796 Cindy Bishop 49 F Merritt Island FL 2:01:17 2:00:28 9:12
318 1709 Craig Schmauss 47 M Indialantic FL 2:01:32 2:00:47 9:14
319 1775 Kira Zwygart 37 F Seffner FL 2:01:39 2:00:34 9:13
320 1640 Ken Frey 66 M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:47 2:01:17 9:16
321 1375 Sandra Rinderer 56 F Pine Beach FL 2:01:49 2:01:18 9:16
322 1651 James Rosenthal 51 M Orlando FL 2:02:02 2:01:43 9:18
323 1357 Mary Wills 49 F Cape Canaveral FL 2:02:09 2:01:03 9:15
324 1457 David Ramseur 54 M Anchorage AK 2:02:11 2:01:49 9:18
325 2192 Monique Tsouklaris 35 F Flagler Beach FL 2:02:14 2:01:47 9:18
326 1454 Shannon Buchanan 27 F Melbourne FL 2:02:26 2:01:25 9:17
327 1809 Giselle Prescott 40 F Merritt Island FL 2:02:27 2:01:50 9:18
328 2184 Jo Shim 57 F Cocoa FL 2:02:34 2:01:26 9:17
329 1554 Jodi Hoffman 31 F Watertown FL 2:02:37 2:02:20 9:21
330 1293 Marcia Horan 57 F Palmetto FL 2:02:39 2:01:39 9:18
331 1320 Delmer Lang 66 M Victoria BC 2:02:41 2:01:40 9:18
332 2054 Angela McVey 31 F Palm Bay FL 2:03:13 2:02:00 9:19
333 1657 Chuck Miceli 51 M Longwood FL 2:03:14 2:02:35 9:22
334 1470 Richard Kretzschmar 57 M Coconut Creek FL 2:03:36 2:02:50 9:23
335 2175 Edgard Baez 43 M Altamonte Springs FL 2:03:48 2:00:59 9:15
336 1740 Mikey Leizear 19 M Frederick MD 2:03:54 2:03:15 9:25
337 1401 Robert Melo 57 M Bradenton FL 2:03:57 2:03:15 9:25
338 1583 Angela Feldbush 37 F Melbourne FL 2:03:58 2:03:23 9:26
339 1092 Lynn Carlson 32 F Orlando FL 2:04:05 2:03:59 9:28
340 1121 Janeen Kochan 54 F Winter Haven FL 2:04:08 2:03:38 9:27
341 2166 Christopher Kopach 37 M Melbourne FL 2:04:09 2:03:20 9:25
342 1151 Mallory McKissick 21 F Fernandina Beach FL 2:04:15 2:03:40 9:27
343 1153 Patricia Boler 42 F Fernandina Beach FL 2:04:15 2:03:40 9:27
344 1480 Elena Davis 32 F Titusville FL 2:04:15 2:03:25 9:26
345 1930 Mark Hamel 33 M Suntree FL 2:04:20 2:03:58 9:28
346 1584 Steve Aikenhead 68 M Perkensville VT 2:04:26 2:03:35 9:27
347 1833 Jennifer Crawford 43 F Winter Springs FL 2:04:32 2:02:43 9:22
348 1861 Gloria Imbimbo 43 F Port Orange FL 2:04:35 2:03:48 9:27
349 1858 Karen Federico 44 F Melbourne FL 2:04:42 2:04:07 9:29
350 1508 Thomas Jackson 40 M Palm Bay FL 2:04:46 2:02:38 9:22
351 2081 Stephanie Crosby 21 F Titusville FL 2:04:46 2:04:39 9:31
352 1493 Christine Cruz 24 F Rockledge FL 2:04:48 2:03:14 9:25
353 1840 Dana Felice 41 F Tampa FL 2:04:48 2:04:37 9:31
354 1229 Geneva Pagliai 28 F Dulles VA 2:04:49 2:03:34 9:26
355 2207 Carol Dunphey 41 F Vero Beach FL 2:04:52 2:04:12 9:29
356 1482 Amy Scalia 34 F Viera FL 2:04:54 2:03:55 9:28
357 1314 Sherri Kalishman 44 F Gainesville FL 2:04:55 2:04:12 9:29
358 2187 Abe Oros 55 M Palm Bay FL 2:04:58 2:03:59 9:28
359 2019 Ryan Watson 26 M Sebastian FL 2:05:06 2:03:42 9:27
360 1843 Marc Bergeron 33 M Lasalle QC 2:05:12 2:04:22 9:30
361 2088 Sharon Erwin 50 F Palm City FL 2:05:13 2:04:20 9:30
362 1228 Scott Blaser 46 M Oviedo FL 2:05:18 2:04:23 9:30
363 1175 James Mankowski 55 M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:05:20 2:04:49 9:32
364 1848 Michael Zeitfuss 64 M Satellite Beach FL 2:05:22 2:05:22 9:35
365 1268 Katherine Ellsworth 44 F Palmer AK 2:05:25 2:04:50 9:32
366 2074 Robert Scalero 55 M Indialantic FL 2:05:27 2:05:01 9:33
367 1531 Lucas Woodard 38 M West Melbourne FL 2:05:32 2:05:10 9:34
368 1342 Christine Kennedy 43 F Mims FL 2:05:36 2:04:29 9:31
369 1699 Theresa Raulerson 47 F Roswell GA 2:05:38 2:04:46 9:32
370 1473 Carlton Blow 38 M Orlando FL 2:05:41 2:04:46 9:32
371 1545 Mel Hunt 40 F Orlando FL 2:05:41 2:04:45 9:32
372 1769 Bill Anderson 30 M Grant FL 2:05:41 2:04:31 9:31
373 2027 Tammy Mannino 41 F Groveland FL 2:05:42 2:05:06 9:33
374 2123 David Allen 31 M Rockledge FL 2:05:42 2:04:22 9:30
375 1596 Debbie Molina 54 F Merritt Island FL 2:05:44 2:05:20 9:34
376 1649 Michael Feltz 34 M Brandon FL 2:05:46 2:04:40 9:31
377 1442 Andrea Schaffner 44 F Cape Canaveral FL 2:05:52 2:05:06 9:33
378 1904 Jeffrey Davis 43 M Cocoa Beach FL 2:05:53 2:05:36 9:36
379 2086 Daniel Dill 29 M Fern Park FL 2:05:56 2:05:45 9:36
380 2033 Angel Humble 32 F Clermont FL 2:06:07 2:05:17 9:34
381 1265 Joseph Smith 07 M Fairhope AL 2:06:09 2:05:45 9:36
382 1820 Gina Schiro 42 F Tampa FL 2:06:09 2:05:18 9:34
383 1266 Steven Smith 41 M Fairhope AL 2:06:11 2:05:47 9:37
384 1613 William Cannon 47 M Satellite Beach FL 2:06:14 2:03:48 9:27
385 1801 Denise Diana 47 F Melbourne FL 2:06:14 2:05:29 9:35
386 1080 Kimberly Yates 27 F Merritt Island FL 2:06:34 2:05:56 9:37
387 2077 Chuck Kirsch 55 M Plantation FL 2:06:38 2:05:18 9:34
388 1669 Karon Pittman 50 F Titusville FL 2:06:39 2:05:32 9:35
389 1985 Shana Stott 32 F Clermont FL 2:06:41 2:06:11 9:38
390 1750 Leah Essers 29 F Largo FL 2:06:43 2:05:56 9:37
391 1078 Stacey Berman 38 F Jupiter FL 2:06:56 2:04:44 9:32
392 1621 Scot O’Hara 50 M Chicago IL 2:06:57 2:06:30 9:40
393 1883 Kellie Huston 42 F Altamonte Springs FL 2:07:00 2:05:50 9:37
394 2129 Bobby York 44 M Tallahassee FL 2:07:03 2:06:25 9:39
395 1933 Mitch Bonett 46 M Winter Springs FL 2:07:04 2:05:55 9:37
396 2101 Meredith Menefee 38 F Chuluota FL 2:07:04 2:05:56 9:37
397 1324 Ronald Bryant 26 M Lakeland FL 2:07:05 2:06:20 9:39
398 1439 Rodney Walker 44 M Cocoa FL 2:07:12 2:04:59 9:33
399 2060 Theresa Sangrey 30 F Orlando FL 2:07:17 2:06:08 9:38
400 2025 Bill Robinson 59 M Stow MA 2:07:20 2:06:29 9:40
401 1921 John Nunnally 43 M Cary NC 2:07:24 2:06:31 9:40
402 1506 Jeremy Flint 17 M Cocoa FL 2:07:25 2:07:09 9:43
403 1759 Wendy Michels 31 F New Smyrna Beach FL 2:07:31 2:06:13 9:39
404 2165 Elizabeth Ring 50 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:41 2:07:09 9:43
405 2024 Sue Glanville 46 F Jensen Beach FL 2:07:51 2:06:58 9:42
406 2098 William Chobotar 39 M Orlando FL 2:07:53 2:06:59 9:42
407 1691 John Heims 35 M Toms River NJ 2:07:55 2:07:10 9:43
408 1365 Kellie Jaziri 28 F Merritt Island FL 2:07:57 2:05:34 9:36
409 2065 Deborah Marino 51 F Indialantic FL 2:08:00 2:06:59 9:42
410 1834 David Nave 46 M Morristown NJ 2:08:16 2:07:49 9:46
411 1773 Steven Lovett 54 M Orlando FL 2:08:18 2:07:56 9:46
412 1835 Joan Carroll 41 F Winter Park FL 2:08:18 2:07:51 9:46
413 2154 David Shane 44 M Lakeland FL 2:08:20 2:06:56 9:42
414 1346 Emily Mieras 40 F Deland FL 2:08:24 2:07:05 9:43
415 2199 Bridgette Barry-Smith 35 F Orlando FL 2:08:30 2:08:18 9:48
416 1839 Sterling Klinger III 50 M Pembroke Pines FL 2:08:36 2:07:28 9:44
417 1096 Robert Caragiulo 41 M Sarasota FL 2:08:43 2:07:26 9:44
418 1472 Jana Smoker 28 F Cape Coral FL 2:08:44 2:06:46 9:41
419 1643 Scott Spielman 44 M Altamonte Springs FL 2:08:53 2:08:03 9:47
420 1056 Larry Wegman 51 M Garner NC 2:09:03 2:07:59 9:47
421 1486 Don Herndon 60 M Melbourne FL 2:09:08 2:08:23 9:49
422 1202 Willy Moolenaar 67 F Indialantic FL 2:09:11 2:08:37 9:50
423 1680 Nicole Chessum 28 F Oviedo FL 2:09:13 2:06:49 9:41
424 1675 Laurie Seier 50 F Williamsville NY 2:09:16 2:08:26 9:49
425 1007 Angie Brammer 45 F Valkaria FL 2:09:28 2:08:52 9:51
426 1338 Gloria Stagi Coyle 53 F Tampa FL 2:09:29 2:08:38 9:50
427 2127 Devin Fulmer 25 M Clearwater FL 2:09:30 2:07:05 9:43
428 2068 Blaine Adams 33 M Atlantic Beach FL 2:09:31 2:08:15 9:48
429 1825 Michelle Roy 41 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:09:41 2:08:39 9:50
430 1947 Tom Bils 15 M Indialantic FL 2:09:43 2:09:07 9:52
431 1891 Melissa Smith 31 F Vero Beach FL 2:09:52 2:09:14 9:52
432 1906 Catherine Callender 37 F Melbourne FL 2:09:56 2:08:40 9:50
433 2139 Ed Walker 56 M Fort Lauderdale FL 2:09:58 2:09:51 9:55
434 1140 Rachel Conard 29 F Patrick Air Force Ba FL 2:10:04 2:09:05 9:52
435 1753 Wendy Price 51 F Beaconsfield PQ 2:10:10 2:08:58 9:51
436 1110 Susana Hyer 51 F Orlando FL 2:10:15 2:09:41 9:54
437 1530 Deniz Oktar 35 M Merritt Island FL 2:10:20 2:07:53 9:46
438 1674 Richard Ricart 54 M Palm Bay FL 2:10:26 2:10:26 9:58
439 1671 William Slocum 63 M Osprey FL 2:10:32 2:09:27 9:53
440 1273 Susie Koontz 63 F Merritt Island FL 2:10:36 2:09:17 9:53
441 2071 Sara Jackson 30 F West Melbourne FL 2:10:39 2:09:54 9:55
442 1070 Donald Baker 51 M Ocala FL 2:10:42 2:08:41 9:50
443 2128 Max Baro 42 M Miami FL 2:10:42 2:09:13 9:52
444 1200 Tim Brusoe 62 M Sun City Center FL 2:10:45 2:10:09 9:57
445 1137 Daniel Kern 29 M Merritt Island FL 2:10:47 2:09:31 9:54
446 1714 Mike Kenney 56 M Steamboat Springs CO 2:10:54 2:08:55 9:51
447 1476 Jenna Barlog 28 F Spring Hill FL 2:10:58 2:09:33 9:54
448 1238 Kate Coleman 40 F Centennial CO 2:11:16 2:09:59 9:56
449 2231 Heather Cadiz 38 F Merritt Island FL 2:11:17 2:08:38 9:50
450 1870 Howard Franz 60 M Flatwoods KY 2:11:36 2:10:41 9:59
451 1224 Lynda Hubbell 39 F St. Cloud FL 2:11:42 2:10:17 9:57
452 1965 Joanne Kjolsen 42 F Saint Cloud FL 2:11:42 2:10:17 9:57
453 1650 Shellie Gruber 37 F Raleigh NC 2:12:01 2:11:15 10:02
454 1706 Melissa Delker 35 F Melbourne FL 2:12:08 2:10:42 9:59
455 1206 Jennifer Eggers 32 F Melbourne FL 2:12:09 2:10:17 9:57
456 1972 Karen Griner 48 F New Port Richey FL 2:12:09 2:11:07 10:01
457 2053 Theresa Weaver 47 F New Smyrna Beach FL 2:12:12 2:11:23 10:02
458 2104 Michael Boyett 35 M Titusville FL 2:12:12 2:10:34 9:58
459 2092 Chris Lang 43 M Altamonte Springs FL 2:12:18 2:11:24 10:02
460 1899 Dan Maloney 46 M Palm Bay FL 2:12:19 2:10:36 9:59
461 1509 Rachel Buchanan 31 F Tampa FL 2:12:23 2:11:14 10:02
462 1149 Norm Johnson 55 M Indialantic FL 2:12:32 2:11:29 10:03
463 2072 Lori Hamilton 41 F Viera FL 2:12:32 2:11:21 10:02
464 1926 Hector Muniz 41 M Ormond Beach FL 2:12:39 2:11:57 10:05
465 1862 Charis Gaines 41 F Viera FL 2:12:48 2:11:56 10:05
466 1918 Rick Foresteire 41 M Orlando FL 2:12:49 2:11:56 10:05
467 1829 Jeonghee Lee 36 M Rockville MD 2:12:55 2:10:52 10:00
468 1666 Jennifer Lea 23 F Melbourne FL 2:12:59 2:11:57 10:05
469 1667 Steven Lea 26 M Melbourne FL 2:12:59 2:11:57 10:05
470 2225 Glenna Cuccarolo 35 F London ON 2:13:02 2:11:36 10:03
471 1168 Paul Mazzeo 30 M Orlando FL 2:13:37 2:12:56 10:09
472 1896 Sheena Harvey 23 F Cape Canaveral FL 2:13:43 2:11:56 10:05
473 1784 David Cruz 45 M Brandon FL 2:13:49 2:12:36 10:08
474 1263 Wanda Bibens 50 F Cocoa FL 2:13:56 2:12:13 10:06
475 1355 Roxy Toler 29 F New Smyrna Beach FL 2:14:00 2:13:29 10:12
476 1761 Dana Barrial 29 F Merritt Island FL 2:14:04 2:12:27 10:07
477 443 Lew Schwartz 45 M Melbourne FL 2:14:05 2:11:45 10:04
478 1814 Paula Scherry 37 F Lufkin TX 2:14:06 2:11:45 10:04
479 1873 Ellen Cottom 34 F Portsmouth, GBR 2:14:07 2:13:13 10:11
480 1866 David McKinny 44 M Overland Park KS 2:14:08 2:13:04 10:10
481 1445 Holly Montalvo 34 F Chicago IL 2:14:11 2:12:44 10:08
482 2008 Pete Pfannerstill 50 M Wesley Chapel FL 2:14:19 2:12:49 10:09
483 2009 Mary Beth Pfannerstill 43 F Wesley Chapel FL 2:14:19 2:12:49 10:09
484 1303 Renee Calvert 41 F Port Matilda PA 2:14:23 2:12:40 10:08
485 1663 Pamela Reidy 45 F Boynton Beach FL 2:14:26 2:13:44 10:13
486 2012 Scott Leonard 44 M Longwood FL 2:14:26 2:13:28 10:12
487 1605 Fiona Wright 46 F Palm Bay FL 2:14:27 2:13:47 10:13
488 1494 April Marksbury 36 F Port St. Lucie FL 2:14:33 2:13:57 10:14
489 1529 Kristen Oktar 26 F Merritt Island FL 2:14:48 2:12:21 10:07
490 2013 Kathleen Hunter 28 F Washington DC 2:14:53 2:12:03 10:05
491 1578 Patrick McNerney 47 M Cocoa FL 2:14:56 2:13:26 10:12
492 1281 Ian Hardos 30 M Viera FL 2:14:59 2:14:14 10:15
493 1138 Peggy Courtney 47 F Merritt Island FL 2:15:03 2:13:48 10:13
494 1460 Deirdre Love 16 F New Smyrna Beach FL 2:15:10 2:13:21 10:11
495 1721 Les Sutter 48 M Naples FL 2:15:13 2:13:41 10:13
496 1845 Emmee Terry 25 F Jupiter FL 2:15:14 2:14:02 10:14
497 1296 Kurt Anderson 51 M West Minster CO 2:15:32 2:14:00 10:14
498 1215 Victoria Krivacs 55 F Palm Harbor FL 2:15:33 2:14:58 10:19
499 2213 Jeri Weigandt 45 F Apopka FL 2:15:40 2:15:04 10:19
500 1782 Amy Canavan 33 F Palm Harbor FL 2:15:42 2:15:12 10:20
501 1830 Hyejin Kim 32 F Rockville MD 2:15:48 2:13:45 10:13
502 2044 Kristina Sleeman 26 F Palm Bay FL 2:15:56 2:15:09 10:19
503 1785 Kristen McDowall 35 F Melbourne FL 2:15:57 2:15:16 10:20
504 1629 Andrew Bitner 40 M Orlando FL 2:16:02 2:14:56 10:18
505 1738 David Bitner 39 M Orlando FL 2:16:02 2:14:57 10:19
506 1503 Doug Bethoney 42 M Apollo Beach FL 2:16:09 2:15:34 10:21
507 1719 Eunice Sherman 49 F Palm Bay FL 2:16:11 2:14:20 10:16
508 1980 John Chenoweth 41 M Oviedo FL 2:16:11 2:15:44 10:22
509 1703 Christopher Akers 30 M Key West FL 2:16:13 2:14:11 10:15
510 1315 Alexandra Petrella 44 F Palm City FL 2:16:17 2:14:12 10:15
511 1316 Carolann Fredericks 44 F Melbourne FL 2:16:17 2:14:13 10:15
512 1448 Marilyn Robinson 57 F Toronto ON 2:16:21 2:15:45 10:22
513 2210 Cherie Cook 49 F Satellite Beach FL 2:16:22 2:15:48 10:22
514 2115 Laura Johnston 43 F Naples FL 2:16:23 2:16:17 10:25
515 1130 Alice Neal 46 F Sebastian FL 2:16:36 2:15:46 10:22
516 1882 Roxanne Russell 31 F Orlando FL 2:16:51 2:15:38 10:22
517 1886 Lindsey Repass 28 F Orlando FL 2:16:51 2:15:38 10:22
518 1345 Lara Jacobsen 28 F Orlando FL 2:17:03 2:15:43 10:22
519 2003 Coquese Wilson 40 F Merritt Island FL 2:17:07 2:15:48 10:22
520 2168 Naomi Gubueton 35 F Kissimmee FL 2:17:07 2:15:16 10:20
521 1816 Shannon Simmons 25 F Cocoa FL 2:17:14 2:16:12 10:24
522 2091 Brittany Maxwell 24 F Orlando FL 2:17:17 2:15:59 10:23
523 1865 Jennifer Thornton 43 F St. Cloud FL 2:17:33 2:15:42 10:22
524 1783 Ken Richardson 44 M Melbourne FL 2:17:34 2:17:05 10:28
525 1908 Beverly Bennett 55 F Melbourne Beach FL 2:17:38 2:16:48 10:27
526 1359 Chris Tyler 37 M Vero Beach FL 2:17:42 2:17:08 10:29
527 2055 Harry Hoffman III 45 M Jacksonville FL 2:17:42 2:15:10 10:20
528 1516 Emily Brock 25 F Sarasota FL 2:17:45 2:16:40 10:26
529 1614 Karen Williams 45 F Vero Beach FL 2:17:46 2:16:40 10:26
530 1934 Pietrina Heavey 48 F Merritt Island FL 2:17:46 2:16:10 10:24
531 1665 Katie Coleman 24 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:17:48 2:16:35 10:26
532 1749 Vanessa Giaimo 29 F W. Melbourne FL 2:17:48 2:16:35 10:26
533 1575 Daniel Johannes 56 M Oviedo FL 2:17:55 2:16:52 10:27
534 1042 Thomas Kaminski Jr. 35 M Orlando FL 2:18:00 2:16:54 10:27
535 1261 Norman Miller 40 M Melbourne FL 2:18:04 2:16:24 10:25
536 1272 Joseph Werner 50 M Melbourne FL 2:18:14 2:17:52 10:32
537 1397 Mary Dier 46 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:18:22 2:17:21 10:30
538 1418 Kim White 39 F Rockledge FL 2:18:22 2:17:40 10:31
539 1432 Edward Armitage 61 M Melbourne Beach FL 2:18:22 2:17:39 10:31
540 2075 Alea Burke 31 F Melbourne FL 2:18:30 2:17:27 10:30
541 1609 Tracy Grice 40 F Lakeland FL 2:18:37 2:16:33 10:26
542 1737 Bruno Migliorini 70 M Lakeland FL 2:18:37 2:17:59 10:32
543 1464 Joyce Herget 43 F Titusville FL 2:18:39 2:17:12 10:29
544 1577 Tim Jellett 36 M Rockledge FL 2:18:45 2:17:17 10:29
545 1778 Laura Littrell 34 F Melbourne FL 2:18:45 2:16:38 10:26
546 1004 Michael Wilkes 50 M Rockledge FL 2:18:49 2:17:21 10:30
547 1664 Wade Wilson 49 M Miami FL 2:18:51 2:17:21 10:30
548 1755 Donita Ruehs 36 F Gainesville VA 2:18:56 2:17:27 10:30
549 1225 Kevin Carnahan 50 M Tarpon Springs FL 2:18:58 2:18:17 10:34
550 2174 Lisa Beatty 34 F Rockledge FL 2:19:07 2:17:09 10:29
551 1243 Jacquelyn Kellner 59 F Palm Bay FL 2:19:08 2:18:32 10:35
552 1683 Jayne Hester 61 F Gainesville FL 2:19:10 2:18:32 10:35
553 2017 Gary Wilson 46 M Orlando FL 2:19:23 2:17:44 10:31
554 1682 Amy Stewart 32 F Apo AP 2:19:35 2:18:57 10:37
555 1603 Suzie Biery 52 F Cocoa Beach FL 2:19:46 2:18:59 10:37
556 1668 Mari Kay 30 F Ashland WI 2:19:47 2:18:50 10:36
557 1535 Emily King 32 F Melbourne FL 2:19:52 2:18:28 10:35
558 1029 Kasie Crowe 30 M Crawfordville FL 2:19:53 2:18:44 10:36
559 1555 Gail Giffey 34 F Cookeville TN 2:19:55 2:19:02 10:37
560 1556 Travis Giffey 33 M Cookeville TN 2:19:56 2:19:03 10:37
561 1779 Jennifer Lemieux 36 F Oakland Park FL 2:20:03 2:19:19 10:39
562 1962 Robin Leatherow 33 F Melbourne FL 2:20:03 2:19:17 10:38
563 1690 Lauren Hunkins 19 F Titusville FL 2:20:09 2:17:52 10:32
564 1231 Ruth Heisey 47 F Toronto ON 2:20:15 2:19:38 10:40
565 1903 Anne Brand 47 F Orlando FL 2:20:44 2:18:55 10:37
566 2143 Susan Myers 48 F Winter Park FL 2:20:59 2:19:36 10:40
567 2223 Tom Klebeck 44 M Lutz FL 2:21:08 2:19:56 10:41
568 1511 John Olson 61 M Kent WA 2:21:14 2:19:10 10:38
569 1287 Bob Von Achen 45 M Rockledge FL 2:21:20 2:19:00 10:37
570 1459 Vera Murphy 44 F New Smyrna Beach FL 2:21:20 2:19:30 10:39
571 1481 Angel Rodriguez 61 M Orange City FL 2:21:20 2:18:58 10:37
572 1572 Esther Bach 63 F Tampa FL 2:21:21 2:18:58 10:37
573 1694 Barry Jones 49 M Toronto ON 2:21:21 2:19:16 10:38
574 1282 Mary Ramba 62 F Cocoa FL 2:21:22 2:20:48 10:45
575 1905 Sean Peterson 32 M London ON 2:21:26 2:20:00 10:42
576 1108 Dennis Paray 38 M Orlando FL 2:21:31 2:18:57 10:37
577 1107 Geovanni Roma 38 M Orlando FL 2:21:32 2:18:58 10:37
578 1520 Mark O’Hara 40 M Longwood FL 2:21:47 2:20:04 10:42
579 1735 Calla Hess 45 F Palm Bay FL 2:21:48 2:20:37 10:45
580 1969 Mike Brookhart 37 M Titusville FL 2:21:49 2:20:11 10:43
581 2156 Kent Smith 66 M Holly Hill FL 2:21:53 2:20:29 10:44
582 1505 Marisa Flint 43 F Cocoa FL 2:21:54 2:20:37 10:45
583 1077 Dan Wills 45 M Indialantic FL 2:21:57 2:20:50 10:45
584 1318 George Langas 31 M Wesley Chapel FL 2:22:05 2:19:44 10:40
585 1768 Tammy Siems 36 F New Smyrna Beach FL 2:22:17 2:20:35 10:44
586 1931 Arthur Milligan 53 M Venice FL 2:22:22 2:20:21 10:43
587 1754 Meredith Beg 38 F Satellite Beach FL 2:22:24 2:20:55 10:46
588 1201 Brian Simpson 32 M Sebastian FL 2:22:30 2:21:37 10:49
589 1751 Stephanie Preston 35 F Orlando FL 2:22:35 2:21:00 10:46
590 1879 Lori McIntosh 35 F Altamonte Springs FL 2:22:37 2:20:15 10:43
591 1150 David Poulin 43 M Port Orange FL 2:22:40 2:21:32 10:49
592 1152 Joey Sterthaus 38 M Ormond Beach FL 2:22:40 2:21:32 10:49
593 1465 Hector Gonzalez-Mendez 61 M Mexico City, MEX 2:22:43 2:21:42 10:49
594 2126 Rhadi Ferguson 33 M Titusville FL 2:22:47 2:20:10 10:42
595 1055 Dennis Messerli 37 M Stuart FL 2:22:50 2:22:01 10:51
596 1967 Kimberly Lundy 51 F Orange Park FL 2:23:21 2:22:33 10:53
597 1968 Stephanie Lundy 21 F Orange Park FL 2:23:21 2:22:33 10:53
598 1155 Eileen Youngblood 56 F Vero Beach FL 2:23:26 2:22:46 10:54
599 2049 Lori Lebson 27 F Wesley Chapel FL 2:23:31 2:22:53 10:55
600 1471 Danielle Fary 27 F Lockport IL 2:23:32 2:21:08 10:47
601 1765 Harold Smith 72 M Sebring FL 2:23:47 2:22:59 10:55
602 2219 Meredith Hickman 23 F Orlando FL 2:23:49 2:23:10 10:56
603 1337 Catherine Snapp 23 F Oviedo FL 2:23:50 2:22:33 10:53
604 2182 Nancy Higgs 59 F Melbourne Beach FL 2:23:54 2:22:11 10:52
605 1538 Kristy Quackenbush 25 F Daytona Beach FL 2:24:00 2:21:45 10:50
606 2179 Ron Lorusso 32 M Palm Bay FL 2:24:10 2:22:45 10:54
607 1539 Ramon Walker 25 M Daytona Beach FL 2:24:13 2:21:58 10:51
608 2113 Edmund Walden 56 M High Springs FL 2:24:19 2:21:33 10:49
609 1739 Victoria Leizear 48 F Frederick MD 2:24:25 2:23:45 10:59
610 1327 Jason Pruitt 30 M Homestead FL 2:24:32 2:23:11 10:56
611 1328 Ayse Pruitt 26 F Homestead FL 2:24:34 2:23:14 10:57
612 1252 Deborah Wyman 46 F Lantana FL 2:24:35 2:23:00 10:55
613 1280 Kristen Weckwerth 15 F Sarasota FL 2:24:35 2:23:31 10:58
614 1047 Jason Martin 33 M Merritt Island FL 2:24:36 2:24:31 11:02
615 1844 Sandra Fuller 45 F Winter Park FL 2:24:36 2:23:22 10:57
616 1774 Daphne Cooke 44 F Melbourne FL 2:24:37 2:23:00 10:55
617 1920 Janet Baxter 34 F Orlando FL 2:24:40 2:23:10 10:56
618 1223 Helen Lepper 22 F Aurora CO 2:24:42 2:22:53 10:55
619 1195 Zayra Mann 35 F Sunrise FL 2:24:47 2:24:06 11:00
620 1733 Todd Taylor 38 M Orlando FL 2:24:48 2:22:31 10:53
621 1086 Luke Woodling 28 M Melbourne FL 2:24:49 2:22:55 10:55
622 1369 Ashlie Graham 24 F Jacksonville FL 2:24:52 2:22:36 10:54
623 1711 Kaye Wetherald 33 F Vero Beach FL 2:24:55 2:24:00 11:00
624 1097 Jodi Caragiulo 41 F Sarasota FL 2:24:58 2:23:41 10:59
625 1290 Morris Johnson 71 M Cocoa Beach FL 2:24:59 2:24:08 11:01
626 1440 Darlene Owens 44 F Olmsted Falls OH 2:25:06 2:23:39 10:58
627 1083 Kenda Karas 52 F Deland FL 2:25:13 2:23:54 11:00
628 1743 Jerry Kimbrough 48 M Pensacola FL 2:25:14 2:23:29 10:58
629 1941 Philip Lintereur 49 M Mims FL 2:25:25 2:24:23 11:02
630 1066 Joseph Fink 62 M Daytona Beach FL 2:25:32 2:23:37 10:58
631 1550 Michelle Loufek 41 F Merritt Island FL 2:25:38 2:23:41 10:59
632 1551 Cathy Mock 47 F Verona PA 2:25:38 2:23:40 10:58
633 1408 Lorraine Peterson 61 F Melbourne FL 2:25:49 2:23:48 10:59
634 1334 Ryan Clegg 21 F Melbourne FL 2:25:54 2:24:29 11:02
635 1630 Terry Henson 35 M Rockledge FL 2:25:54 2:24:13 11:01
636 1170 Palma Diluccio 54 F Haymarket VA 2:26:18 2:24:28 11:02
637 2001 Joann Haven 56 F Satellite Beach FL 2:26:22 2:24:58 11:04
638 2029 Karthik Kadirvel 30 M Melbourne FL 2:26:22 2:24:02 11:00
639 1350 Kirstin Carlstrand 39 F Los Angeles CA 2:26:35 2:25:41 11:08
640 1881 Preston Sheldon 80 M Boca Raton FL 2:26:42 2:24:59 11:05
641 1553 Janelle Hoffman 23 F Boynton Beach FL 2:26:48 2:25:50 11:08
642 1999 Michelle Flores 38 F Satellite Beach FL 2:27:00 2:25:34 11:07
643 1240 Pam Schuneman 51 F Osprey FL 2:27:05 2:25:59 11:09
644 2015 Guy Chabot 47 M Merritt Island FL 2:27:09 2:26:13 11:10
645 1964 Kirsten McDounough 42 F Rockledge KS 2:27:10 2:25:17 11:06
646 2108 Mary Dimoush 37 F Merritt Island FL 2:27:10 2:25:17 11:06
647 1167 Betty Shiley 55 F Lakeland FL 2:27:33 2:25:48 11:08
648 1285 Peter Nichols 59 M Cape Canaveral FL 2:27:42 2:27:05 11:14
649 1001 Gerda Kalb 62 F Key West FL 2:27:46 2:26:25 11:11
650 1566 Brooke Adrian 27 F Orlando FL 2:27:50 2:27:43 11:17
651 1003 Sid Busch 62 M Goose Creek SC 2:27:57 2:25:47 11:08
652 1606 Holly Greene 28 F Titusville FL 2:27:59 2:26:05 11:10
653 2000 Frank Fortino 49 M Satellite Beach FL 2:28:08 2:26:44 11:12
654 2157 Lani Faulkner 47 F Ormond Beach FL 2:28:20 2:26:26 11:11
655 1973 Jeaan Obrien 63 F Fort Myers FL 2:28:21 2:26:59 11:14
656 1756 Melody Hall 48 F Deland FL 2:28:27 2:27:08 11:14
657 2181 Marta Rocha 29 F Orlando FL 2:28:34 2:26:58 11:14
658 1343 Ryan Reeves 25 F Orlando FL 2:28:36 2:27:18 11:15
659 2176 Megan Campbell 32 F Satellite Beach FL 2:28:38 2:26:51 11:13
660 1799 Carol Kuell 52 F Melbourne Beach FL 2:28:48 2:27:11 11:15
661 1997 Shari Franasiak 47 F Cocoa Beach FL 2:28:55 2:26:45 11:13
662 1515 Sue Miller 37 F Rockledge FL 2:28:57 2:26:42 11:12
663 1864 Lisa Yancey 35 F Viera FL 2:28:58 2:26:43 11:12
664 1832 Jack Lightle 77 M Cocoa FL 2:29:00 2:26:46 11:13
665 1109 Anne Priddy 59 F Tallahassee FL 2:29:10 2:28:25 11:20
666 1772 Joseph Becker 61 M Mims FL 2:29:12 2:27:41 11:17
667 1299 Glenn Ritchey Jr 40 M Port Orange FL 2:29:17 2:28:13 11:19
668 1102 Robin Weiss 39 F Rockledge FL 2:29:23 2:27:28 11:16
669 1103 Michael Weiss 38 M Rockledge FL 2:29:24 2:27:30 11:16
670 1974 Jean Smith 57 F Orlando FL 2:29:34 2:28:46 11:22
671 1037 Elizabeth Gmerek 47 F Merritt Island FL 2:29:36 2:28:16 11:20
672 1450 April Farley 32 F Melbourne FL 2:29:45 2:28:36 11:21
673 1313 Nicole Weiler 24 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:29:46 2:28:00 11:18
674 1443 Tammy Weiler 26 F Orlando FL 2:29:46 2:28:00 11:18
675 2162 Vicki Lavendol 50 F Orlando FL 2:29:52 2:28:20 11:20
676 1264 Kristina Jackson 36 F Enterprise FL 2:29:56 2:27:40 11:17
677 2194 Timothy Burdette 46 M Kissimmee FL 2:30:02 2:28:16 11:20
678 2159 Dawn Eckhoff 40 F Titusville FL 2:30:03 2:28:13 11:19
679 1542 Donna Fields 47 F St. Cloud FL 2:30:07 2:28:15 11:19
680 1176 Liesel Muth 53 F Riverview FL 2:30:12 2:28:22 11:20
681 1894 Andrea Salva 33 F Casselberry FL 2:30:19 2:28:31 11:21
682 1067 Michelle Fink 51 F Daytona Beach FL 2:30:27 2:28:32 11:21
683 2118 Brigid Blaschak 42 F Port Orange FL 2:30:28 2:28:32 11:21
684 2122 Timothy Collins 48 M Vero Beach FL 2:30:29 2:28:41 11:21
685 1302 Walter Day 55 M Merritt Island FL 2:31:07 2:29:39 11:26
686 1256 Eleanor Miller 30 F Gainesville FL 2:31:10 2:28:25 11:20
687 1297 Marilyn Whisner 61 F West Melbourne FL 2:31:13 2:28:53 11:22
688 1549 Chris Witmer 39 F West Palm Beach FL 2:31:19 2:29:32 11:25
689 1746 Lorenzo Waiters 49 M Bradenton FL 2:31:29 2:28:32 11:21
690 1994 Tashia Waiters 46 F Bradenton FL 2:31:29 2:28:32 11:21
691 1420 Edna Ramsey 55 F Orlando FL 2:31:33 2:30:11 11:28
692 1237 Joy Hunkins 50 F Titusville FL 2:31:39 2:29:23 11:25
693 1374 Sandy Maderer 58 F Windermere FL 2:31:47 2:30:59 11:32
694 1419 Dennis Ramsey 54 M Orlando FL 2:31:47 2:31:03 11:32
695 1817 Brendan McCann 24 M Casselberry FL 2:31:51 2:30:06 11:28
696 1495 Tera Teders 27 F Tallahassee FL 2:31:55 2:30:23 11:29
697 2020 Meredith Watson 25 F Sebastian FL 2:32:03 2:29:55 11:27
698 1617 Phil Bush 48 M Atlanta GA 2:32:05 2:31:24 11:34
699 1180 Sarah Redmond 42 F St. Cloud FL 2:32:06 2:30:30 11:30
700 1271 Danielle Quinn 26 F Melbourne FL 2:32:08 2:31:19 11:34
701 1990 Angela Pollock 32 F Centerburg OH 2:32:17 2:29:49 11:27
702 2149 Anil Patel 47 M Indialantic FL 2:32:23 2:30:38 11:30
703 2200 Luis Ramos 44 M Cape Canaveral FL 2:32:34 2:31:08 11:33
704 1780 Mark Dixon 37 M Titusville FL 2:32:35 2:31:32 11:35
705 1468 Sheri Mercurio 41 F Cocoa FL 2:32:37 2:30:26 11:29
706 1469 Domenic Mercurio 47 M Cocoa FL 2:32:37 2:31:40 11:35
707 1631 Jenny Wakefield 37 F Altamonte Springs FL 2:32:38 2:31:28 11:34
708 1852 Heather Williams 34 F Apopka FL 2:32:38 2:31:28 11:34
709 2031 Katrina Starcher 37 F Orlando FL 2:32:39 2:31:29 11:34
710 2036 Jessica Gerber 31 F Winter Park FL 2:32:39 2:31:29 11:34
711 1133 Jennifer Callan 35 F Deland FL 2:32:42 2:30:16 11:29
712 1227 Lisa Blaser 39 F Oviedo FL 2:32:51 2:30:45 11:31
713 1804 Ron McGrier 32 M Orlando FL 2:32:53 2:30:31 11:30
714 1953 Amy Roush 47 F Rockledge FL 2:33:11 2:31:11 11:33
715 1331 Bridgette Lord 36 F Toronto ON 2:33:21 2:32:44 11:40
716 2160 Wendy Orlando 37 F Sarasota FL 2:33:22 2:31:33 11:35
717 1876 Josef Fetchick 53 M Lake Mary FL 2:33:29 2:32:01 11:37
718 1877 Tracy Fetchick 46 F Lake Mary FL 2:33:29 2:32:01 11:37
719 1729 Sally Wright 41 F Palm Bay FL 2:33:36 2:31:57 11:36
720 1057 Shelly Wegman 45 F Garner NC 2:33:39 2:31:54 11:36
721 1036 Karen Leetzow 43 F Sanford FL 2:33:40 2:32:09 11:37
722 1818 Nicole Huau 34 F St. Petersburg FL 2:33:41 2:32:37 11:39
723 1182 Joy Wagner 46 F Merritt Island FL 2:33:59 2:32:32 11:39
724 2004 Alisa daSilva 47 F Cocoa FL 2:33:59 2:32:32 11:39
725 2079 Randall Crosby 47 M Titusville FL 2:34:01 2:33:50 11:45
726 2080 Chaz Wendling 39 M Rockledge FL 2:34:02 2:33:52 11:45
727 1971 Lori Gassie 23 F Maitland FL 2:34:10 2:31:51 11:36
728 1747 Peter Battaglia 49 M Hallandale Beach FL 2:34:11 2:32:32 11:39
729 2050 Roberto Morales 43 M Davenport FL 2:34:13 2:34:02 11:46
730 1154 Lisa Kinchen 37 F Lake Placid FL 2:34:36 2:32:20 11:38
731 1173 Doug Davis 43 M Apopka FL 2:34:39 2:34:02 11:46
732 1952 Todd McNamara 45 M Melbourne FL 2:34:41 2:33:26 11:43
733 1370 Tina Smith 38 F Coral Springs FL 2:34:43 2:32:27 11:39
734 1916 Erica Maynard 30 F Fort Myers FL 2:34:46 2:32:49 11:40
735 1590 Mark Windland 69 M Melbourne FL 2:34:49 2:32:36 11:39
736 1619 Jane Spies 43 F Satellite Beach FL 2:34:52 2:33:18 11:43
737 1717 Nicole Therrien 38 F Melbourne FL 2:34:52 2:32:55 11:41
738 1693 Robert Touchston 47 M Palm Bay FL 2:34:57 2:34:14 11:47
739 1880 Victoria Schaupp 30 F Central SC 2:34:58 2:32:31 11:39
740 1311 Randi Fink 26 F Columbus OH 2:34:59 2:33:04 11:42
741 1977 Deborah Dorber 46 F Edgewater FL 2:34:59 2:34:11 11:47
742 2205 John Rideout 71 M Halifax NS 2:34:59 2:33:00 11:41
743 1371 Swendy Ariyanayagam 39 F Fort Pierce FL 2:35:00 2:32:43 11:40
744 1446 Katherine Mackenzie-Smi 41 F Fort Pierce FL 2:35:00 2:32:42 11:40
745 1924 Trina Muncy 25 F Orlando FL 2:35:16 2:32:53 11:41
746 2063 Melanie Carlson 47 F Melbourne FL 2:35:56 2:33:35 11:44
747 1244 Stephen Miron 40 M Jacksonville FL 2:36:07 2:33:50 11:45
748 1942 Jim Elkins 45 M Palm Beach Shores FL 2:36:14 2:34:05 11:46
749 1626 Michelle Lawrence 25 F Palm Bay FL 2:36:16 2:34:32 11:48
750 1038 Carrie Wurstle 25 F Pompano Beach FL 2:36:21 2:33:33 11:44
751 1407 Kimberly Robertson 46 F Viera FL 2:36:21 2:34:22 11:47
752 1993 Dane Lacasse 40 M Port Orange FL 2:36:22 2:34:43 11:49
753 1748 Ramona Abney 43 F Los Angeles CA 2:36:23 2:35:55 11:55
754 1192 Erica Wolfgang 35 F Melbourne FL 2:36:25 2:35:03 11:51
755 1193 Megan Heronemus 26 F Rockledge FL 2:36:26 2:35:04 11:51
756 1869 Vanessa Johnson 35 F Saint Cloud FL 2:36:26 2:33:40 11:44
757 1948 Peter Dunn 62 M Satellite Beach FL 2:36:34 2:35:01 11:50
758 1300 Carrie Ingersoll 49 F Beverly Hills FL 2:36:42 2:34:58 11:50
759 1301 Paul Ingersoll 51 M Beverly Hills FL 2:36:42 2:34:58 11:50
760 1474 Tracey Mills 24 F Cape Coral FL 2:36:51 2:34:53 11:50
761 1692 Linda Rehrer 60 F Point Pleasant NJ 2:36:53 2:34:35 11:48
762 1332 Kaye Ebelt 46 F Missoula MT 2:36:59 2:35:04 11:51
763 1458 Sharon Ebelt 42 F Gig Harbor WA 2:36:59 2:35:03 11:51
764 1039 Andrew Kaminski 32 M Chicago IL 2:37:09 2:36:03 11:55
765 1134 Joseph Callan 36 M Deland FL 2:37:15 2:34:50 11:50
766 1636 Linda Tippie 52 F Kissimmee FL 2:37:22 2:35:20 11:52
767 1718 Ettie Singleton 35 F Kissimmee FL 2:37:22 2:35:20 11:52
768 1987 Melissa Kennedy 27 F Clermont FL 2:37:31 2:35:58 11:55
769 1232 Shannon Johnson 23 F Tallahassee FL 2:37:47 2:35:26 11:52
770 1111 April Drobinski 36 F Maiden NC 2:37:54 2:35:45 11:54
771 2134 Greg McClellan 53 M Winter Springs FL 2:37:55 2:35:49 11:54
772 2135 Linda McClellan 52 F Winter Springs FL 2:37:56 2:35:49 11:54
773 1258 Courtney Muller 26 F Oviedo FL 2:37:58 2:35:51 11:54
774 1491 Mary Garner 16 F Rockledge FL 2:38:04 2:35:46 11:54
775 1065 Sandra Cherepow 62 F Winter Park FL 2:38:19 2:36:11 11:56
776 1510 Marsha Lake 55 F Cocoa Beach FL 2:38:27 2:36:13 11:56
777 2170 Robert Rist 22 M Port Orange FL 2:38:29 2:38:22 12:06
778 1936 Naomi Soto 23 F Winter Springs FL 2:38:30 2:36:31 11:57
779 1805 Bob Pecor 74 M Melbourne Beach FL 2:38:46 2:37:22 12:01
780 1380 Kimberly Demoret 45 F Cocoa Beach FL 2:38:54 2:36:43 11:58
781 2137 Jennifer Joseph 38 F Daytona Beach FL 2:38:58 2:37:02 12:00
782 2018 Lea Austin 43 F Orlando FL 2:39:06 2:36:58 11:59
783 2023 Betty Morris 42 F Orlando FL 2:39:06 2:37:27 12:02
784 1218 Jaqueline Blair 30 F Melbourne FL 2:39:08 2:36:50 11:59
785 1366 Debra Stokes 52 F Melbourne FL 2:39:12 2:36:55 11:59
786 1589 Robert Dickson 47 M North Port FL 2:39:21 2:37:20 12:01
787 1534 Lena Will 41 F Osteen FL 2:39:39 2:37:17 12:01
788 1360 Jessica Vanatta 38 F Titusville FL 2:39:44 2:36:54 11:59
789 2227 Ken Raffety 47 M Casselberry FL 2:39:46 2:37:38 12:02
790 1622 Dale Boyer 47 M Chicago IL 2:39:56 2:37:49 12:03
791 1326 Jesus Velazquez 47 M West Chester OH 2:39:58 2:37:10 12:00
792 1253 Sue Mohr 41 F Longwood FL 2:40:07 2:37:59 12:04
793 2089 Rebekah Hodges 34 F Jacksonville FL 2:40:33 2:38:38 12:07
794 1558 Carol Haile 51 F Longwood FL 2:40:36 2:39:05 12:09
795 1221 George Remini 73 M Boynton Beach FL 2:40:55 2:38:51 12:08
796 1319 Heather West 61 F Victoria BC 2:40:58 2:38:20 12:06
797 1716 Jean Biancone 47 F Rockledge FL 2:40:59 2:38:19 12:06
798 1115 Darleen Barfield 55 F Merritt Island FL 2:41:03 2:38:23 12:06
799 1242 Ramona Heinrich 34 F Orlando FL 2:41:04 2:39:07 12:09
800 1353 Heidi Fleming 47 F Port Orange FL 2:41:14 2:38:38 12:07
801 1405 Elizabeth Brandt 60 F Casselberry FL 2:41:25 2:39:51 12:13
802 2022 Carol Scouten 59 F Apopka FL 2:41:25 2:40:09 12:14
803 2035 Margaret Black 56 F Fort Myers FL 2:41:33 2:40:11 12:14
804 1347 Kelly Haskins 40 F Merritt Island FL 2:41:40 2:40:02 12:13
805 1517 Robert Lynch 33 M Melbourne FL 2:41:41 2:40:17 12:15
806 2172 Renee Dial 35 M Melbourne FL 2:41:41 2:40:18 12:15
807 1466 Laura Bartolozzi 39 F Roma, ITA 2:41:42 2:39:04 12:09
808 1672 Carla Cropper 31 F Orlando FL 2:41:56 2:40:20 12:15
809 1041 Thomas Kaminski 60 M Marco Island FL 2:42:02 2:39:13 12:10
810 1399 Pamela Melo 43 F Bradenton FL 2:42:09 2:40:04 12:14
811 1236 Kenneth Blaser 52 M The Villages FL 2:42:11 2:40:37 12:16
812 1239 Sharmatie Singh 46 F Tampa FL 2:42:13 2:39:57 12:13
813 2034 Christina Burnette 28 F Orlando FL 2:42:18 2:39:55 12:13
814 1233 Ann Evans 48 F Orlando FL 2:42:31 2:39:42 12:12
815 1698 Maikhoi Hua 30 F New York NY 2:42:37 2:42:37 12:25
816 1415 Robert Wright 49 M Indialantic FL 2:42:41 2:40:44 12:17
817 1250 Tina Czech 37 F Brandon FL 2:42:59 2:41:31 12:20
818 2230 Jorge Cadiz 45 M Merritt Island FL 2:43:04 2:40:26 12:15
819 1275 Tina Schantz-Gross 38 F Melbourne FL 2:43:21 2:40:49 12:17
820 1068 Chelsi Cacciatore 38 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:43:35 2:41:41 12:21
821 1970 Jeannette Gassie 55 F Maitland FL 2:43:38 2:41:19 12:19
822 1874 Lisa Hewitt 40 F Portsmouth, GBR 2:43:59 2:43:05 12:27
823 1377 Holly Combee 46 F Parrish FL 2:44:33 2:42:22 12:24
824 1822 Lisa Finnegan 47 F Appleton FL 2:44:37 2:42:57 12:27
825 2045 Michael Tubiolo 48 M Cocoa FL 2:45:01 2:42:40 12:25
826 2136 Beverly Murphy 64 F Casselberry FL 2:45:05 2:42:35 12:25
827 1373 Jacqueline Acosta 36 F Port St. John FL 2:45:09 2:43:11 12:28
828 1543 Jane Nelson 26 F Tallahassee FL 2:45:22 2:43:50 12:31
829 1701 Amber Williams 25 F Navarre FL 2:45:22 2:43:05 12:27
830 1806 Tony Brocato 50 M Atlanta GA 2:45:22 2:43:23 12:29
831 1541 Kathleen Sharon 45 F St. Cloud FL 2:45:34 2:43:43 12:30
832 2177 Bea Swere 59 F Palm Harbor FL 2:45:46 2:43:37 12:30
833 2037 Christine Otu 57 F Lake Mary FL 2:45:56 2:44:25 12:34
834 2028 Joan Lewine 54 F Port Orange FL 2:46:01 2:44:02 12:32
835 1656 Bob Van Orman 61 M Zephyrhills FL 2:46:14 2:43:43 12:30
836 1537 Patricia Neal 53 F Altamonte Springs FL 2:46:18 2:44:47 12:35
837 1681 Ann Micklos 45 F Cocoa FL 2:46:27 2:43:51 12:31
838 2052 Anne Olson 34 F Saint Paul MN 2:46:27 2:45:30 12:38
839 1406 John Brandt 60 M Casselberry FL 2:46:30 2:44:56 12:36
840 1212 Ryan Doerflein 23 M Gainesville FL 2:46:51 2:46:15 12:42
841 1213 Danielle Thibodeau 24 F Gainesville FL 2:46:51 2:46:16 12:42
842 1286 Connie Pitcher 46 F Barefoot Bay FL 2:46:57 2:46:18 12:42
843 1976 Janet Huey 55 F Lakeland FL 2:47:36 2:45:47 12:40
844 1979 Brendan Ellis 42 M Lakeland FL 2:47:36 2:45:46 12:40
845 2117 Pamela Peters 38 F Boca Raton FL 2:47:51 2:46:04 12:41
846 1540 Kim Hertko 46 F Sanford FL 2:48:08 2:46:48 12:44
847 1684 Deanne Gordon 32 F Casselberry FL 2:48:10 2:45:46 12:40
848 1685 Jef Gordon 34 M Casselberry FL 2:48:10 2:45:44 12:40
849 1639 Dennis Ortiz 47 M Miami FL 2:48:25 2:46:21 12:42
850 1762 Janice Gagnier 44 F Melbourne FL 2:48:30 2:46:16 12:42
851 2171 Pamela Ouellette 39 F Palm Bay FL 2:48:53 2:45:54 12:40
852 2047 Cathy Chapman 46 F Melbourne FL 2:49:09 2:47:08 12:46
853 1306 Jeannette Cochran 56 F High Springs FL 2:49:21 2:46:54 12:45
854 1307 Deborah Roberts 50 F High Springs FL 2:49:21 2:46:54 12:45
855 1995 Karen Byrne 60 F Silver Spring MD 2:49:24 2:46:53 12:45
856 1136 Michelle Koo 30 F Miami Beach FL 2:49:33 2:46:55 12:45
857 1992 George Cannon 21 M Homestead FL 2:49:33 2:46:55 12:45
858 1475 Jen Gerhardt 36 F Castaic CA 2:49:36 2:48:18 12:51
859 2093 Brandi Watson 26 F Orlando FL 2:49:47 2:47:28 12:47
860 1998 Chris Evelyn 16 M Satellite Beach FL 2:49:54 2:47:11 12:46
861 1954 Xiaotong Dalton 40 F Winter Park FL 2:49:55 2:47:47 12:49
862 1828 Mary Moynahan 55 F Port Lambton ON 2:49:56 2:47:44 12:49
863 1329 Genell mcmann 61 F Stuart FL 2:50:23 2:48:29 12:52
864 1142 Tom Evelyn 50 M Satellite Beach FL 2:50:27 2:47:45 12:49
865 1387 Elaine Edwards 52 F Hixson TN 2:50:46 2:48:20 12:51
866 1490 Emily Maltby 15 F Rockledge FL 2:50:50 2:48:30 12:52
867 1488 David Maltby 48 M Rockledge FL 2:50:51 2:48:33 12:52
868 1499 Monica Goddard 47 F Orange Park FL 2:51:04 2:49:07 12:55
869 1670 Kimberly Stopiak 47 F Lakeland FL 2:51:17 2:49:13 12:55
870 2061 Colleen Inches 35 F Windermere FL 2:51:29 2:49:10 12:55
871 1053 David Orman 45 M Ocoee FL 2:51:32 2:51:01 13:04
872 1075 Barbara Logan 62 F Orlando FL 2:51:35 2:49:30 12:57
873 1279 Jenny Camacho 34 F Sarasota FL 2:51:36 2:49:17 12:56
874 1438 Susan Connell 48 F Kissimmee FL 2:51:40 2:49:27 12:57
875 1027 Tim Elder 47 M Lake Placid FL 2:51:54 2:50:44 13:02
876 1226 Jay Rutledge 53 M Apopka FL 2:51:58 2:50:40 13:02
877 1291 Kathryn Hansen 49 F Bradenton FL 2:52:15 2:50:04 12:59
878 2099 Debbie Connors 53 F Port Orange FL 2:52:17 2:49:43 12:58
879 1695 Mike Fowler 62 M Fort Pierce FL 2:52:23 2:50:07 13:00
880 1093 Ginny Fowler 52 F Fort Pierce FL 2:52:30 2:50:14 13:00
881 1052 Laurel Smith 54 F Davenport FL 2:52:43 2:50:38 13:02
882 1647 Carolyn Litwin 58 F Lake Mary FL 2:52:44 2:50:29 13:01
883 1648 Alexander Litwin 56 M Lake Mary FL 2:52:44 2:50:30 13:01
884 1105 Rhonda Howard 56 F Titusville FL 2:52:52 2:50:46 13:03
885 1625 Amy Bailey 31 F Palm Harbor FL 2:53:18 2:50:40 13:02
886 1260 Greg Anderson 52 M Pompano Beach FL 2:53:31 2:50:34 13:02
887 1588 Juanita Gibson 45 F Atlanta GA 2:53:32 2:51:09 13:04
888 1084 Cynthia Cornelius 45 F Danville KS 2:53:35 2:51:12 13:05
889 1562 Norma-Jean Hollo 45 F Lakeland FL 2:53:38 2:51:48 13:07
890 1563 Kaitlin Hollo 17 F Lakeland FL 2:53:38 2:51:50 13:07
891 1678 Barbara Dubrosky 61 F Jensen Beach FL 2:54:12 2:51:35 13:06
892 1715 Ivy Troyer 50 F Steamboat Springs CO 2:54:16 2:52:17 13:10
893 1020 Shannon Davidson 40 F Stuart FL 2:54:25 2:52:31 13:11
894 1429 Cynthia McConkey 57 F Debary FL 2:54:33 2:52:46 13:12
895 1023 Karol Harrison 39 F Santa Rosa Beach FL 2:54:35 2:54:06 13:18
896 1949 Tammi Birkhimer 49 F Fruitland Park FL 2:54:35 2:52:44 13:12
897 2112 Alethea Arnold 54 F Rainier OR 2:54:46 2:52:40 13:11
898 1724 Rick Foresteire 62 M Merritt Island FL 2:54:53 2:53:34 13:15
899 1504 Valerie Boughner 58 F Deltona FL 2:54:54 2:53:07 13:13
900 2114 Loren Roddam 25 F Orlando FL 2:55:00 2:53:51 13:17
901 1646 Linda Jacobsen 52 F New Port Richey FL 2:55:16 2:53:28 13:15
902 1824 Gary Morgan 48 M Stockbridge GA 2:55:22 2:54:41 13:21
903 1489 Dylan Maltby 17 M Rockledge FL 2:55:29 2:53:10 13:14
904 1661 Leisha Sinclair 42 F Merritt Island FL 2:55:32 2:53:27 13:15
905 1174 Michelle Dusseau 35 F Winter Park FL 2:55:36 2:55:05 13:22
906 1586 John Gulitti 45 M Sarasota FL 2:55:38 2:54:18 13:19
907 1679 Kathryn Spellman 31 F Orlando FL 2:55:44 2:53:19 13:14
908 1045 Suzan Chastain 58 F St. Petersburg FL 2:56:23 2:54:08 13:18
909 1620 Tp Shu 41 F Great Mills MD 2:56:24 2:53:49 13:17
910 1323 Cathy Marra 46 F St. Augustine FL 2:56:34 2:53:38 13:16
911 1637 Sarah Beavers 25 F Bluefield WV 2:56:41 2:54:29 13:20
912 1638 Shane Austin 29 M Bluefield WV 2:56:41 2:54:29 13:20
913 1676 Vanessa Dance 37 F Cocoa Beach FL 2:56:45 2:54:05 13:18
914 2190 Keith Yarbrough 49 M Rockledge FL 2:56:52 2:54:10 13:18
915 1700 Tanya McAteer 35 F Pensacola FL 2:57:07 2:54:25 13:19
916 2007 Sandy Moxley 51 F Fort Myers FL 2:57:17 2:55:00 13:22
917 1274 R.C. Koontz 62 M Merritt Island FL 2:57:31 2:55:46 13:25
918 1113 Suzanne Aliberti 34 F Orlando FL 2:58:38 2:56:29 13:29
919 1046 Candy Thomas 47 F Melbourne FL 2:58:44 2:57:42 13:34
920 1744 Joseph Gallagher 39 M Titusville FL 2:59:11 2:56:49 13:30
921 1745 Leanne Gallagher 39 F Titusville FL 2:59:11 2:56:47 13:30
922 1593 Ken Smith 53 M Merritt Island FL 2:59:38 2:57:11 13:32
923 1594 Susan Smith 47 F Merritt Island FL 2:59:38 2:57:10 13:32
924 1330 Kim Freehauf 42 F Hobe Sound FL 2:59:39 2:57:46 13:35
925 1392 Jo Lea Hearn 47 F Merritt Island FL 3:00:27 2:58:22 13:37
926 1857 Carolyn Truluck 41 F Fern Park FL 3:00:58 2:59:24 13:42
927 1002 Brian Ketelsen 37 M Land O Lakes FL 3:01:10 2:59:55 13:44
928 2221 Stefanie Schatzman 58 F Land O Lakes FL 3:01:12 2:59:23 13:42
929 1035 Bonnie McKone 47 F Bridgewater NS 3:01:41 2:59:21 13:42
930 1846 Samantha Barrett 38 F Melbourne FL 3:01:43 2:59:23 13:42
931 1196 Winnie Helvey 59 F Melbourne FL 3:02:10 2:59:27 13:42
932 1197 Charles Helvey 60 M Melbourne FL 3:02:10 2:59:26 13:42
933 1600 Patty Trawick 66 F Rockledge FL 3:02:14 2:59:31 13:43
934 1382 Diane Alexander 53 F Port Orange FL 3:02:20 2:59:44 13:44
935 1383 Phil Alexander 68 M Port Orange FL 3:02:20 2:59:44 13:44
936 1288 Laura Van Deusen 40 F Rockledge FL 3:02:26 3:00:08 13:45
937 2215 Hedy Von Achen 69 F Melbourne Beach FL 3:02:26 3:00:08 13:46
938 1030 Carmelita Lim 56 F Avon Park FL 3:02:29 2:59:56 13:45
939 1410 Liz Maglievaz 49 F Deland FL 3:02:39 2:59:49 13:44
940 1040 Kathleen Kaminski 60 F Marco Island FL 3:02:43 2:59:55 13:45
941 1571 Curtis Curry 49 M Malabar FL 3:02:46 3:00:45 13:48
942 1012 Arthur Jones 42 M Bradenton FL 3:03:07 3:01:29 13:52
943 1435 Jan Adams 41 F Rockledge FL 3:03:09 3:01:46 13:53
944 1909 Mike McCulley 65 M Cocoa Beach FL 3:03:14 3:01:35 13:52
945 1910 Marla Johnson 40 F Cocoa Beach FL 3:03:14 3:01:36 13:52
946 1911 Scott Johnson 41 M Cocoa Beach FL 3:03:14 3:01:35 13:52
947 1164 Sarah Leach 43 F Naples FL 3:03:27 3:00:43 13:48
948 1165 Rebecca Taylor 42 F Naples FL 3:03:27 3:00:43 13:48
949 1686 Shawn Maes 48 M Orlando FL 3:03:41 3:00:38 13:48
950 1580 Maribelle Ortiz 46 F Miami FL 3:04:33 3:02:31 13:56
951 1696 Suly Lopez 45 F Jacksonville FL 3:04:33 3:02:30 13:56
952 1524 Jodie Lallier 38 F Chuluota FL 3:04:44 3:02:36 13:57
953 1009 Leslie Ryan 44 F Plant City FL 3:04:59 3:04:07 14:04
954 2132 Grant Drain 23 M Tampa FL 3:05:24 3:02:30 13:56
955 2133 Jen Abert 24 F Tampa FL 3:05:24 3:02:30 13:56
956 1900 Ed Satterfield 46 M Deland FL 3:05:47 3:03:46 14:02
957 1957 David Huddleston 56 M Cocoa FL 3:06:34 3:04:13 14:04
958 1958 Lisa Huddleston 45 F Cocoa FL 3:06:34 3:04:13 14:04
959 1235 Michelle Kiefer 38 F Deltona FL 3:06:48 3:03:59 14:03
960 1867 Dutch Johnson 60 M Orlando FL 3:07:11 3:04:24 14:05
961 1868 Martha Johnson 49 F Orlando FL 3:07:11 3:04:24 14:05
962 2178 Barbara Groves 47 F Jacksonville FL 3:07:25 3:05:05 14:08
963 1031 Jason Fiedler 32 M Palm Bay FL 3:07:30 3:05:39 14:11
964 1344 Karen Loviska 37 F Cocoa FL 3:08:03 3:05:25 14:10
965 1204 Dalys Dunn 52 F Melbourne FL 3:08:27 3:05:58 14:12
966 1842 Dari Entsminger 39 F Winter Park FL 3:08:29 3:06:25 14:14
967 1222 Kathryn Remini 60 F Boynton Beach FL 3:08:42 3:06:39 14:15
968 2208 Jackie Davies 45 F Works, GBR 3:08:45 3:05:49 14:12
969 2209 Hamon Davies 44 M Works, GBR 3:08:45 3:05:49 14:12
970 1079 Richard Stempein 50 M Thunder Bay ON 3:09:53 3:07:23 14:19
971 2196 Anita Watts 62 F Englewood FL 3:09:56 3:07:11 14:18
972 1836 Amy Giraldo 39 F Leesburg FL 3:10:10 3:07:19 14:18
973 1198 Mary Peschel-Herlehy 46 F New Smyrna Beach FL 3:10:25 3:08:15 14:23
974 1628 Kaitlin Hearn 15 F New Smyrna Beach FL 3:10:30 3:07:59 14:21
975 1217 Paul Dimouro 66 M Satellite Beach FL 3:10:35 3:07:49 14:21
976 1477 Leah Powell 59 F Lakeland FL 3:10:42 3:07:41 14:20
977 1978 Abbie Hearn 48 F New Smyrna Beach FL 3:11:13 3:08:42 14:25
978 1522 Kerri Knoll 36 F Chuluota FL 3:11:21 3:09:13 14:27
979 1991 Michael Havekotte 56 M Winter Park FL 3:11:28 3:09:28 14:28
980 1257 Shelia Miller 57 F Gainesville FL 3:11:46 3:09:01 14:26
981 2144 Paul Hertko 47 M Sanford FL 3:12:08 3:10:50 14:34
982 1642 John Gray 61 M Orlando FL 3:12:27 3:10:22 14:32
983 1641 Nancy Gray 42 F Orlando FL 3:12:28 3:10:22 14:32
984 1352 Chris Dinardo 46 F Port Orange FL 3:12:51 3:10:20 14:32
985 1322 Jean-Maria Higginbotham 44 F Carrollton TX 3:13:04 3:10:28 14:33
986 1400 Tanya Kuelbs 35 F Melbourne FL 3:13:06 3:10:51 14:35
987 1981 Brian Biglane 33 M Clermont FL 3:13:23 3:10:23 14:32
988 1982 Tamara Armstrong 40 F Clermont FL 3:13:23 3:10:22 14:32
989 1673 Darlene Schmitt 49 F St. Augustine FL 3:13:34 3:10:40 14:34
990 2155 Trish Kabus 43 F St. Augustine FL 3:13:34 3:10:40 14:34
991 1849 Karen Verity 30 F Orlando FL 3:14:12 3:12:03 14:40
992 1615 Cari Moltz 48 F Vero Beach FL 3:14:21 3:12:08 14:40
993 1677 Barbara Marshall 61 F Satellite Beach FL 3:14:30 3:11:39 14:38
994 1402 Ruth Rubinfine 67 F Melbourne FL 3:15:43 3:13:15 14:46
995 1358 Alice Lamarche 64 F Viera FL 3:16:22 3:13:39 14:47
996 1885 Dawn Brame 47 F Sarasota FL 3:16:45 3:14:21 14:51
997 1277 Barb Fisher 51 F Titusville FL 3:16:48 3:14:10 14:50
998 1147 Autumn Bowman 31 F Melbourne FL 3:16:51 3:14:00 14:49
999 1863 Donna Webb 49 F Titusville FL 3:16:59 3:14:06 14:49
1000 1687 Richele Thompson 47 F Oelnado FL 3:19:09 3:16:06 14:59
1001 1117 Denise Whitaker 55 F Sebring FL 3:19:48 3:17:26 15:05
1002 2073 Del Lafrance 74 F Satellite Beach FL 3:20:07 3:17:23 15:05
1003 1988 Wade Thomas 42 M Sunrise FL 3:20:40 3:18:17 15:09
1004 1766 Audrey Smith 69 F Sebring FL 3:20:50 3:18:42 15:11
1005 1245 Heather Edwards 33 F Ralph AL 3:21:31 3:19:58 15:16
1006 1246 Amy Buzbee 34 F Alachua FL 3:21:32 3:19:59 15:16
1007 1032 Crystal Vincent 56 F Orlando FL 3:21:46 3:20:10 15:17
1008 1616 Audrey Slee 71 F Vero Beach FL 3:22:00 3:19:47 15:16
1009 1764 Donna Soper 51 F Geneva FL 3:23:08 3:20:05 15:17
1010 1384 Hope Roberts 21 F Satellite Beach FL 3:23:56 3:21:28 15:23
1011 1289 Christina Kelley 26 F Palm Bay FL 3:24:00 3:21:47 15:25
1012 1917 David Weber 79 M Fruitland Park FL 3:24:23 3:22:30 15:28
1013 2138 William Schrack 73 M Fort Lauderdale FL 3:24:34 3:22:43 15:29
1014 1386 Joseph McCoy 54 M St. Augustine FL 3:25:21 3:22:40 15:29
1015 2212 Helen Kwiat 46 F Casselberry FL 3:25:21 3:22:40 15:29
1016 1385 Eua Roberts 52 F Satellite Beach FL 3:25:44 3:23:15 15:31
1017 1915 Cindy Throneburg 51 F Melbourne FL 3:26:46 3:24:16 15:36
1018 2039 Amber Robertson 22 F Viera FL 3:26:48 3:24:49 15:39
1019 1333 Adrianne Cordero 24 F Palm Bay FL 3:27:29 3:25:16 15:41
1020 1018 Sharon Brewer 45 F Kissimmee FL 3:28:40 3:26:31 15:46
1021 1017 Barb McPherson 53 F St. Cloud FL 3:28:41 3:26:31 15:46
1022 2195 Yvette Lookhoff 33 F Orlando FL 3:28:51 3:26:40 15:47
1023 2228 Janice Raffety 41 F Casselberry FL 3:28:52 3:26:42 15:47
1024 1854 Benja Lane 33 F Indialantic FL 3:30:43 3:27:57 15:53
1025 1021 Claire Garcia 33 F Orlando FL 3:31:19 3:29:40 16:01
1026 1022 Jorge Garcia 40 M Orlando FL 3:31:19 3:29:40 16:01
1027 2145 Jennifer Hoxie 43 F Indialantic FL 3:32:15 3:29:35 16:00
1028 1601 Shirley Crews 52 F New Smyrna Beach FL 3:35:13 3:32:23 16:13
1029 2131 D Gilllard I 41 M Daytona Beach FL 3:35:26 3:32:36 16:14
1030 1570 Sarah McCarroll 57 F Daytona Beach FL 3:36:00 3:33:11 16:17
1031 2163 Michelle Swint 33 F Deland FL 3:36:00 3:33:11 16:17
1032 1361 Lisa Myer 38 F Cocoa FL 3:38:07 3:35:17 16:26
1033 1019 Leocadia Paliulis 33 F Milton PA 3:38:21 3:35:42 16:28
1034 1074 Suzanne Johnson 62 F Merritt Island FL 3:38:22 3:35:43 16:28
1035 1295 Merry Hoffman 59 F Stuart FL 3:38:53 3:36:19 16:31
1036 1427 Wendy Williams 57 F Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:38:53 3:36:19 16:31
1037 2120 Lisa Mercurio 42 F Titusville FL 3:40:00 3:37:07 16:35
1038 2121 Christie Forbes 42 F Kissimmee FL 3:40:00 3:37:07 16:35
1039 1536 Mechelle Taylor 39 F Palm Bay FL 3:41:40 3:38:44 16:42
1040 1581 Libbi Hash 39 F Melbourne FL 3:41:40 3:38:43 16:42
1041 1959 Melissa Gerdes 23 F Melbourne FL 3:42:19 3:39:54 16:48
1042 1960 Chuck Gerdes 24 M Melbourne FL 3:42:20 3:39:54 16:48
1043 2084 Kim Capogreca 29 F Rockledge FL 3:42:24 3:39:38 16:46
1044 1725 Joann Sommers 58 F Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:42:51 3:40:09 16:49
1045 1727 Deborah Yarbrough 48 F Rockledge FL 3:42:52 3:40:11 16:49
1046 1532 Heidi Masri 39 F Melbourne FL 3:47:00 3:45:17 17:12
1047 1533 Denise Jackson 47 F Melbourne FL 3:47:00 3:45:17 17:12
1048 1547 Sierra Harrison 17 F Tallahassee FL 3:47:06 3:45:05 17:11
1049 1341 Lisa Hutcheson 25 F Tallahassee FL 3:47:09 3:45:09 17:12
1050 1339 Suzanne Harrison 48 F Tallahassee FL 3:47:10 3:45:10 17:12
1051 1340 Scott Harrison 48 M Tallahassee FL 3:47:11 3:45:11 17:12
1052 1611 Ryan Litschauer 15 M Bradenton FL 3:47:11 3:44:12 17:07
1053 1610 Sharon Litschauer 52 F Bradenton FL 3:47:54 3:44:56 17:11
1054 1612 Steve Litschauer 55 M Bradenton FL 3:47:54 3:44:56 17:11
1055 1123 Ginger Mize 56 F Orlando FL 3:48:48 3:46:14 17:17
1056 1794 Jason Millan 31 M Spring Hill FL 3:49:17 3:46:48 17:19
1057 2216 Lucy Millan 29 F Spring Hill FL 3:49:17 3:46:49 17:19
1058 2217 George Inman 52 M Weekiwachee FL 3:49:18 3:46:49 17:19
1059 2218 Luz Bauro 57 F Brooksville FL 3:49:18 3:46:49 17:19
1060 1523 Michael Knoll 36 M Chuluota FL 3:55:21 3:53:12 17:49
1061 1602 Allison Randall 51 F Viera FL 4:02:27 3:59:35 18:18
1062 2067 Crystal Howell 53 F Merritt Island FL 4:02:27 3:59:35 18:18
1063 2057 Rita Schoeffler 58 F Windermere FL 4:05:25 4:02:34 18:31
1064 2059 Brooke Verschage 27 F Gainesville FL 4:05:25 4:02:35 18:32
1065 1207 Jack-O Holly 42 M Miami Shores FL 4:09:41 4:06:58 18:52
1066 1208 Big Donald Lutton 39 M Miami FL 4:09:41 4:06:58 18:52
1067 1081 David Alwardt 54 M Lakeland FL 4:14:55 4:12:00 19:15
1068 1146 Joan Mahoney 71 F Melbourne FL 4:54:48 4:51:45 22:17
1069 1085 Kasia Temple 65 F Clermont FL 5:10:37 5:07:31 23:29