Place |
No. |
Name |
Sex |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2684 |
Gabriel Montague |
M |
Satellite |
15:51.74 |
5:07 |
2 |
2689 |
Joseph Wester |
M |
Satellite |
16:09.46 |
5:13 |
3 |
2723 |
Nicholas Carpenter |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
16:09.47 |
5:13 |
4 |
2690 |
Justin Wilson |
M |
Satellite |
16:09.69 |
5:13 |
5 |
2686 |
Joshua Stern |
M |
Satellite |
16:11.20 |
5:13 |
6 |
2605 |
Simon Devoss |
M |
Astronaut |
16:44.40 |
5:24 |
7 |
2683 |
Aidan Mason |
M |
Satellite |
16:53.27 |
5:27 |
8 |
2679 |
Robert Helzerman |
M |
Satellite |
16:56.70 |
5:28 |
9 |
2680 |
Dayton Law |
M |
Satellite |
16:58.20 |
5:28 |
10 |
2619 |
Marcus Lisman |
M |
Bishop Moore |
16:59.76 |
5:29 |
11 |
2638 |
Ian Kalra |
M |
Cocoa Beach |
17:07.64 |
5:31 |
12 |
2643 |
Emerson Miller |
M |
Eastside |
17:23.71 |
5:36 |
13 |
2664 |
Colton Cardwell |
M |
Montverde Academy |
17:34.18 |
5:40 |
14 |
2627 |
Cody Bishir |
M |
Citrus |
17:36.96 |
5:41 |
15 |
2713 |
Cedric Mcfadden |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
17:38.63 |
5:41 |
16 |
2621 |
Dakotah Lucarelli-Vanbuski |
M |
Bishop Moore |
17:43.90 |
5:43 |
17 |
2635 |
Thomas Tyler |
M |
Citrus |
17:45.55 |
5:43 |
18 |
2653 |
Isaac Lightman |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
17:46.93 |
5:44 |
19 |
2691 |
Logan Chapman |
M |
Space Coast |
17:47.65 |
5:44 |
20 |
2616 |
Liam Griffiths |
M |
Bishop Moore |
17:53.59 |
5:46 |
21 |
2758 |
Samuel Oliver |
M |
West Shore |
17:54.66 |
5:46 |
22 |
2763 |
Brant Josephs |
M |
Windermere Prep |
17:55.27 |
5:47 |
23 |
2607 |
Braden Livermore |
M |
Astronaut |
17:59.30 |
5:48 |
24 |
2637 |
Caleb Bonell |
M |
Cocoa Beach |
18:06.19 |
5:50 |
25 |
2636 |
Tristan Woods |
M |
Citrus |
18:06.36 |
5:50 |
26 |
2721 |
Matthew Ahl |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
18:06.47 |
5:50 |
27 |
2753 |
Garrison Gates |
M |
West Shore |
18:06.53 |
5:50 |
28 |
2662 |
Joshua Webster |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
18:09.37 |
5:51 |
29 |
2749 |
Cooper Cheng |
M |
West Shore |
18:10.63 |
5:52 |
30 |
2739 |
Dain Braun |
M |
Villages |
18:12.70 |
5:52 |
31 |
2663 |
Jacob Wellons |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
18:13.10 |
5:52 |
32 |
2622 |
Noah Parks |
M |
Bishop Moore |
18:15.20 |
5:53 |
33 |
2725 |
Cody Coyle |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
18:16.14 |
5:53 |
34 |
2656 |
Samuel Mariash |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
18:16.84 |
5:54 |
35 |
2762 |
Ethan Wilder |
M |
West Shore |
18:23.86 |
5:56 |
36 |
2623 |
Alvaro Sabogal |
M |
Bishop Moore |
18:26.36 |
5:57 |
37 |
2697 |
Miles Drennan |
M |
Tavares |
18:28.63 |
5:57 |
38 |
2732 |
Andrew Stricklin |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
18:28.65 |
5:57 |
39 |
2668 |
Dylan Rivera |
M |
Mount Dora |
18:29.00 |
5:57 |
40 |
2613 |
Darnell Rooplal |
M |
Atlantic |
18:29.88 |
5:58 |
41 |
2757 |
Dylan Maxik |
M |
West Shore |
18:34.32 |
5:59 |
42 |
2648 |
Tyler Shaw |
M |
Keystone Heights |
18:34.56 |
5:59 |
43 |
2641 |
Greer Matthias |
M |
Eastside |
18:36.97 |
6:00 |
44 |
2728 |
Jack Miller |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
18:38.46 |
6:00 |
45 |
2628 |
Austin Hooker |
M |
Citrus |
18:42.65 |
6:02 |
46 |
2716 |
Andrew Petrella |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
18:48.74 |
6:04 |
47 |
2719 |
Cody Romero |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
18:50.69 |
6:04 |
48 |
2727 |
Jeffrey Hill |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
18:51.26 |
6:05 |
49 |
2752 |
Hayden Delia |
M |
West Shore |
18:51.79 |
6:05 |
50 |
2701 |
Matthew Raucci |
M |
Tavares |
18:56.14 |
6:06 |
51 |
2630 |
Caden Luyett |
M |
Citrus |
18:59.25 |
6:07 |
52 |
2658 |
Venkata Pullakhandam |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
19:01.72 |
6:08 |
53 |
2617 |
Joseph Guettler |
M |
Bishop Moore |
19:03.56 |
6:09 |
54 |
2614 |
Zachery Russell |
M |
Atlantic |
19:04.71 |
6:09 |
55 |
2633 |
Logan Shaw |
M |
Citrus |
19:05.84 |
6:09 |
56 |
2761 |
Alexander Skaggs |
M |
West Shore |
19:07.25 |
6:10 |
57 |
2654 |
Preston Line |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
19:08.26 |
6:10 |
58 |
2706 |
Andrew Beck |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
19:12.45 |
6:11 |
59 |
2704 |
Connor Wickson |
M |
Tavares |
19:14.72 |
6:12 |
60 |
2675 |
Francisco Flores Rodriguez |
M |
P. K. Yonge |
19:15.11 |
6:12 |
61 |
2645 |
Jackson Petty |
M |
Eastside |
19:15.50 |
6:12 |
62 |
2705 |
Tyler Worthington |
M |
Titusville |
19:23.52 |
6:15 |
63 |
2655 |
Taneesh Makkena |
M |
Lake Highland Prep |
19:31.32 |
6:18 |
64 |
2615 |
Emilio Garcia |
M |
Bishop Moore |
19:31.84 |
6:18 |
65 |
2608 |
Andon Morales |
M |
Astronaut |
19:33.57 |
6:18 |
66 |
2737 |
Jose Ascencio-Rojo |
M |
Villages |
19:35.35 |
6:19 |
67 |
2736 |
Joshua Arroyo |
M |
Villages |
19:38.52 |
6:20 |
68 |
2640 |
Aidan Grosz |
M |
Eastside |
19:41.32 |
6:21 |
69 |
2669 |
Nathan Canterberry |
M |
North Marion |
19:42.14 |
6:21 |
70 |
2644 |
Declan O Dwyer |
M |
Eastside |
19:45.51 |
6:22 |
71 |
2647 |
Tyler Griffin |
M |
Keystone Heights |
19:50.24 |
6:24 |
72 |
2746 |
Glenndy Sierra |
M |
Villages |
19:56.74 |
6:26 |
73 |
2604 |
Marlon Cutkelvin |
M |
Astronaut |
20:03.14 |
6:28 |
74 |
2666 |
Nile Myers |
M |
Mount Dora |
20:04.87 |
6:28 |
75 |
2696 |
Bradley Davies |
M |
Tavares |
20:08.05 |
6:29 |
76 |
2667 |
Anthony Quarnoccio |
M |
Mount Dora |
20:16.71 |
6:32 |
77 |
2726 |
James Hawley |
M |
Trinity Preparatory |
20:26.58 |
6:35 |
78 |
2672 |
Brooks Ferguson |
M |
North Marion |
20:29.03 |
6:36 |
79 |
2602 |
Jackson Bailey |
M |
Astronaut |
20:38.45 |
6:39 |
80 |
2634 |
Evan Tobin |
M |
Citrus |
20:38.97 |
6:39 |
81 |
2601 |
Aaron Auge |
M |
Astronaut |
20:39.83 |
6:40 |
82 |
2745 |
David Probola |
M |
Villages |
20:43.65 |
6:41 |
83 |
2700 |
Jonathan Metheny |
M |
Tavares |
20:46.55 |
6:42 |
84 |
2610 |
Carter Tabin |
M |
Astronaut |
20:48.99 |
6:43 |
85 |
2747 |
Esteban Suarez |
M |
Villages |
20:57.02 |
6:45 |
86 |
2693 |
Clayton Carter |
M |
Tavares |
20:57.92 |
6:45 |
87 |
2642 |
August Mcdaniel |
M |
Eastside |
21:08.04 |
6:49 |
88 |
2715 |
Jacques-Alexandr Njeanwobe |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
21:10.35 |
6:49 |
89 |
2744 |
Keegan Newman |
M |
Villages |
21:22.77 |
6:53 |
90 |
2703 |
John Spurrier |
M |
Tavares |
21:26.87 |
6:55 |
91 |
2665 |
Caleb Bell |
M |
Mount Dora |
21:32.19 |
6:56 |
92 |
2708 |
Joao Dacosta |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
22:27.81 |
7:14 |
93 |
2720 |
James Williams |
M |
Trinity Catholic |
26:06.05 |
8:25 |