• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2012
Honor America, Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1980 James Post               21 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:45.8  5:05 
    2     2   904 Daniel Moore             18 Melbourne            FL   16:07.7  5:12 
    3     3   505 Tristan Kattenberg       16 Satellite Beach      FL   16:23.4  5:17 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    55 Doug Butler              49 Melbourne            FL   17:30.7  5:39 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   254   325 Charley Pavlick          07 Melbourne            FL   25:12.4  8:07 
    2   425   871 Benjamin Bloch           06 Indialantic          FL   28:53.1  9:18 
    3   440   219 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   29:15.8  9:26 
    4   492   974 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   30:26.5  9:48 
    5   677   966 Jonathan Ring            08 Melbourne            FL   35:12.3 11:20 
    6   707   862 Gavin Litchfield         07 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:15.3 11:41 
    7   754   991 Sami Ramadon             08 Satellite Beach      FL   38:28.5 12:24 
    8   755   351 Logan Adkins             07 West Melbourne       FL   38:28.8 12:24 
    9   795   874 Trey Lake                08 Rockledge            FL   39:59.6 12:53 
   10   825   576 Joshua Bernando          06 Palm Bay             FL   41:25.4 13:20 
   11   919   557 Jackson Bainbridge       07 Titusville           FL   48:40.5 15:41 
   12   949   739 Ryan Berube              08 Merritt Island       FL   51:05.7 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      10 Oviedo               FL   20:49.5  6:43 
    2   142   124 Malachi Jones            10 Titusville           FL   22:48.4  7:21 
    3   192   324 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    4   205   983 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:10.6  7:47 
    5   210   262 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   24:21.1  7:51 
    6   276   470 Stone Zeller             11 Cocoa                FL   25:49.6  8:19 
    7   312   930 Benjamin Wooley          11 Palm Bay             FL   26:36.9  8:34 
    8   326   151 Aeddon Burns             10 Melbourne            FL   26:57.9  8:41 
    9   327   973 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   26:57.9  8:41 
   10   334   477 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   11   392   275 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   12   404   627 Timothy O'Malley         11 Indialantic          FL   28:32.8  9:12 
   13   432   835 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:10.4  9:24 
   14   437   150 Graeme Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   29:14.1  9:25 
   15   494   538 Jack McCluskey           09 Melbourne            FL   30:27.1  9:49 
   16   531   611 Noah Ogburn              10 Indialantic          FL   31:05.6 10:01 
   17   533   175 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   31:06.9 10:01 
   18   542   751 Travis Carroll           09 Melbourne            FL   31:27.5 10:08 
   19   572   794 Maxwell Markos           09 West Melbourne       FL   32:19.6 10:25 
   20   606   798 Preston Kage             09 Melbourne            FL   33:29.3 10:47 
   21   672   802 Luke Dickinson           10 Melbourne            FL   35:07.4 11:19 
   22   684   934 Jared Weiss              09 Rockledge            FL   35:23.7 11:24 
   23   929   525 Noah Palmer              11 Rockledge            FL   49:08.6 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   503 Trevor Kattenberg        13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:24.7  5:37 
    2    12   504 Egan Kattenberg          13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.1  5:38 
    3    16   518 Michael Wilson           13 Malabar              FL   17:49.4  5:45 
    4    34   123 Mason Jones              13 Titusville           FL   19:08.8  6:10 
    5    37   509 Luke Blanchard           13 Melbourne            FL   19:15.8  6:13 
    6    44  1943 Dan Cronin               14 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:46.6  6:22 
    7    51   284 John Cacciatore          13 Indialantic          FL   19:54.8  6:25 
    8    71   916 Trevor Vaughan           14 Satellite Beach      FL   20:54.2  6:44 
    9   108   984 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   21:55.0  7:04 
   10   177   801 Charlie Dickinson        12 Melbourne            FL   23:40.4  7:38 
   11   186   606 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   23:50.1  7:41 
   12   196   980 Sean Kennedy             13 Melbourne            FL   23:58.6  7:44 
   13   222  1957 Mitchell Lee             14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:42.8  7:58 
   14   237   215 Scott Draper             13 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.4  8:01 
   15   246   885 Ethan Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   25:03.9  8:05 
   16   250   797 Dylan Kage               13 Melbourne            FL   25:07.2  8:06 
   17   274   190 Tyler Adams              13 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:44.6  8:18 
   18   275   224 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   25:48.5  8:19 
   19   286    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   25:59.1  8:22 
   20   362   220 Rodolfo Valentin         13 Rockledge            FL   27:41.3  8:55 
   21   381  1923 Oliver Hoffman           14 Merritt Island       FL   28:08.4  9:04 
   22   391   953 Ryan Shaffer             14 Satellite Beach      FL   28:19.6  9:08 
   23   416  1968 Hunter Morris            14 Melbourne            FL   28:40.3  9:14 
   24   439   648 Robert Law               14 Winter Park          FL   29:15.3  9:25 
   25   450   578 Travis Winans            12 Melbourne            FL   29:35.0  9:32 
   26   455   760 Mitchell Klingler        13 Indialantic          FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   27   495   209 Adam Zoiss               12 Satellite Beach      FL   30:27.3  9:49 
   28   532   838 Cameron Cannon           13 Melbourne            FL   31:06.3 10:01 
   29   548   935 Justin Potier            13 Melbourne            FL   31:30.5 10:09 
   30   638   206 Ryan McDaniels           14 Cumming              GA   34:20.0 11:04 
   31   683   337 Jarret Nolan             12 West Melbourne       FL   35:21.9 11:23 
   32   760   106 Mitchell Shoff           13 Melbourne            FL   38:40.4 12:27 
   33   938   439 Robert Turner            14 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   50:06.7 16:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   670 Ezekiel Zauner           19 West Melbourne       FL   16:58.8  5:28 
    2     7   283 Andrew Cacciatore        15 Indialantic          FL   17:01.3  5:29 
    3     9   636 Jonathan Campbell        18 Viera                FL   17:21.8  5:36 
    4    21   217 Jason Draper             18 Palm Bay             FL   18:19.8  5:54 
    5    43  1928 Jefferson Packer         17 Indialantic          FL   19:44.0  6:22 
    6    60   860 Michael Daprano          17 Conyers              GA   20:35.7  6:38 
    7    73   279 Tray Copper              16 Palm Bay             FL   20:57.1  6:45 
    8    77   954 Chrisopher Shaffer       16 Satellite Beach      FL   21:02.3  6:47 
    9    85   832 Mike Groppel             15 Viera                FL   21:10.7  6:49 
   10    93   941 Randy Dinkulberg         18 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:26.9  6:55 
   11    98   446 Brandon Lawry            15 Valkaria             FL   21:38.1  6:58 
   12   117   977 Austin McCain            16 Palm Bay             FL   22:15.0  7:10 
   13   118  1953 Neal Turner              17 Satellite Beach      FL   22:16.3  7:11 
   14   157  1986 Richard Rhodes           19 Palm Bay             FL   23:11.7  7:28 
   15   178  1936 Forrest Hoffman          17 Merritt Island       FL   23:40.5  7:38 
   16   189   113 Thomas Oconnor           16 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:50.3  7:41 
   17   224   957 Jeremy Davison           19 Melbourne            FL   24:45.2  7:59 
   18   235   817 Eric Oleen               15 Cocoa                FL   24:51.1  8:00 
   19   244   591 Brian Bride              15 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.5  8:04 
   20   258   998 Zach Hoffman             19 Merritt Island       FL   25:23.1  8:11 
   21   262   939 Michael Field            18 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.3  8:12 
   22   271   333 Kyle Bishop              16 Merritt Island       FL   25:41.6  8:17 
   23   332   979 Alec Kennedy             17 Melbourne            FL   27:03.1  8:43 
   24   400   321 Robby Saunderson         15 Rockledge            FL   28:28.5  9:10 
   25   414   796 Cameron Kage             18 Melbourne            FL   28:39.8  9:14 
   26   473   633 Stephen Orenczak         16 Cocoa                FL   29:58.2  9:39 
   27   658   449 Taylor Richmond          15 St. Cloud            FL   34:47.5 11:12 
   28   665    21 Andrew Scholl            17 Melbourne            FL   34:56.5 11:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   614 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   16:24.2  5:17 
    2    47   459 Matthew Saunders         22 Satellite Beach      FL   19:50.5  6:24 
    3    55   457 William Beck             22 Kissimmee            FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    4    72  1962 Patrick Killeavy         20 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:54.4  6:44 
    5    95   553 Will Furiosi             21 Palm Bay             FL   21:35.7  6:58 
    6   109   532 Osvaldo Diaz             21 Orlando              FL   21:55.7  7:04 
    7   162  1947 Drew Gannon              22 Smithfield           NC   23:14.5  7:29 
    8   195   402 Taylor Rassmann          22 Indialantic          FL   23:56.7  7:43 
    9   233   961 David Munz               23 West Melbourne       FL   24:49.6  8:00 
   10   234   968 Matt McDougal            23 Melbourne            FL   24:49.9  8:00 
   11   376   938 James Field              21 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.0  9:02 
   12   502   820 Cory Galli               23 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.4  9:50 
   13   544   309 Travis Vornberg          24 Mason                OH   31:28.0 10:08 
   14   551   406 Eliezer Ramos            24 Melbourne            FL   31:33.8 10:10 
   15   567   516 Christopher Hebert       21 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.9 10:22 
   16   785   881 Douglas Stedfelt         23 Melbourne            FL   39:41.3 12:47 
   17   815   663 Eric Cotti               23 Malabar              FL   41:05.7 13:14 
   18   827   404 Patrick Taylor           23 West Melbourne       FL   41:27.8 13:21 
   19   831  1989 Chris Atkins             22 Palm Bay             FL   41:35.0 13:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    63 Brian Gase               29 Melbourne            FL   17:56.9  5:47 
    2    18   529 Christopher Ammen        28 Tuscaloosa           AL   17:58.0  5:47 
    3    22   639 Trent Fuchs              29 Orlando              FL   18:23.7  5:56 
    4    25   281 Kyle Hunter              26 Palm Bay             FL   18:33.8  5:59 
    5    35     8 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   19:11.9  6:11 
    6    38   480 Matt Davis               25 Carlsbad             CA   19:21.3  6:14 
    7    41   867 Chris Eastwood           27 Palm Bay             FL   19:40.6  6:20 
    8    48   374 William Thayer           28 Melbourne            FL   19:53.2  6:25 
    9    69   251 John Austin              28 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:51.7  6:43 
   10   104   996 Anthony Verzi            28 West Melbourne       FL   21:45.5  7:01 
   11   133  1933 Michael Miller           28 Woodbridge           VA   22:39.2  7:18 
   12   181   463 Byron Graham             27 Melbourne            FL   23:44.4  7:39 
   13   185     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:48.4  7:40 
   14   191   905 Joseph Morrison          29 Melbourne            FL   23:54.8  7:42 
   15   217   241 Michael Sacco            25 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.3  7:56 
   16   240  1975 Tim Mace                 29 Vero Beach           FL   24:57.3  8:02 
   17   269   186 Trevor Bowden            27 Palm Bay             FL   25:38.8  8:16 
   18   317   522 Cory Dotson              25 Cocoa                FL   26:42.3  8:36 
   19   415   888 Peter Schrock            27 Satellite Beach      FL   28:40.1  9:14 
   20   447   120 Gerard Newsham           26 Cocoa                FL   29:32.4  9:31 
   21   461   260 Malcon Caudle            26 Melbourne            FL   29:50.1  9:37 
   22   527   675 Devin Romero             25 Palm Bay             FL   31:00.1  9:59 
   23   549   316 Michael Domizioli        29 West Melbourne       FL   31:31.1 10:09 
   24   635   652 Lee Hailey               26 West Melbourne       FL   34:17.7 11:03 
   25   671   354 Josh Wilson              25 Derby                KS   35:05.8 11:18 
   26   682   266 Eric Anderson            25 Melbourne            FL   35:19.6 11:23 
   27   719   371 Elliott Davis            29 Melbourne            FL   36:45.6 11:50 
   28   759   250 Michael Skuban           27 Melbourne            FL   38:40.2 12:27 
   29   767   629 David Nygard             28 Melbourne            FL   38:46.2 12:29 
   30   888   139 Kevin Dion               26 Satellite Beach      FL   45:05.1 14:31 
   31   961   424 Luis (jr) Quiles         27 Melbourne            FL   52:31.8 16:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1950 John Davis               34 West Melbourne       FL   16:24.5  5:17 
    2    11    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   17:27.0  5:37 
    3    20   952 Brad Daszynski           30 Melbourne            FL   18:19.4  5:54 
    4    62    88 Andy Menschner           33 Melbourne            FL   20:38.3  6:39 
    5    64  1959 Greg Reverdiau           30 Palm Bay             FL   20:43.4  6:41 
    6    86  1944 Zac Olds                 32 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:11.7  6:50 
    7    89  1978 Ryan Boroff              32 Palm Bay             FL   21:18.6  6:52 
    8    91  1929 Chris Fowler             34 Pafb                 FL   21:21.3  6:53 
    9    96   943 Kurt Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   21:37.6  6:58 
   10   106   989 Jason King               33 Rockledge            FL   21:49.6  7:02 
   11   116    75 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   22:12.9  7:09 
   12   129   211 Jason Walcott            30 West Melbourne       FL   22:32.1  7:16 
   13   131    57 Steven Stengle           30 Melbourne            FL   22:36.8  7:17 
   14   137   679 Jason McGrath            33 Palm Bay             FL   22:42.0  7:19 
   15   143   745 Bryce Harrington         31 Merritt Island       FL   22:51.9  7:22 
   16   150   777 Nicholas Paske           33 Pafb                 FL   23:06.7  7:27 
   17   156    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   23:11.3  7:28 
   18   168   641 Steve Bender             34 Melbourne            FL   23:18.0  7:30 
   19   173   461 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   23:29.0  7:34 
   20   238   182 Phil Hatcher             31 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.4  8:01 
   21   260   277 Brandon Kriner           34 Palm Bay             FL   25:26.4  8:12 
   22   270   343 Michael Wynne            33 Satellite Beach      FL   25:41.6  8:17 
   23   277   214 Brett Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   25:49.7  8:19 
   24   295   454 Gabe Barfield            30 Melbourne            FL   26:12.9  8:27 
   25   303   567 Brian Kurinsky           34 Melbourne            FL   26:24.1  8:30 
   26   307   638 Kevin Bryniak            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:31.7  8:33 
   27   316   757 Gary Postlethwait        34 Satellite Beach      FL   26:40.4  8:36 
   28   321   264 Timothy A Forcier        32 Melbourne            FL   26:46.9  8:38 
   29   325   551 Ian Hardos               34 Melbourne            FL   26:55.8  8:41 
   30   349   676 Krystofer Otwell         30 West Melbourne       FL   27:22.7  8:49 
   31   351   737 Jason Belcher            34 Millington           TN   27:22.8  8:49 
   32   403   710 Mike Taylor              30 Melbourne            FL   28:29.9  9:11 
   33   408   489 Chris Slusher            33 Melbourne            FL   28:34.0  9:12 
   34   424   400 Todd Oskam               33 Melbourne            FL   28:51.0  9:18 
   35   517   282 Scott Hunter             30 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.2  9:56 
   36   556   833 Matthew L. Williams      30 Viera                FL   31:40.7 10:12 
   37   563   786 Parker Farmer            31 Melbourne            FL   32:02.9 10:19 
   38   578   544 Matthew Collingsworth    33 Oldsmar              FL   32:29.9 10:28 
   39   585   585 Adam Klaproth            33 Melbourne            FL   32:39.0 10:31 
   40   627   814 Bobby Hammer             32 Titusville           FL   33:59.2 10:57 
   41   639   314 Robert Bruckart          30 Melbourne            FL   34:25.8 11:05 
   42   641   813 Haward May               34 Titusville           FL   34:26.9 11:06 
   43   653   571 Jerome Sibol             34 Palm Bay             FL   34:40.6 11:10 
   44   709   539 Brian Cochran            34 Melbourne            FL   36:17.1 11:41 
   45   731   180 Kurt Berkebile           30 Palm Bay             FL   37:17.9 12:01 
   46   798   914 Terry Wooldridge Jr.     34 Melbourne            FL   40:00.9 12:53 
   47   833   843 Ryan Isom                32 Palm Bay             FL   41:56.3 13:30 
   48   866   615 Jason Croft              34 Orlando              FL   43:25.2 13:59 
   49   868   294 Eric Boritzki            33 Palm Bay             FL   43:28.6 14:00 
   50   969  1949 Dwayne Bird              31 Palm Bay             FL   56:10.8 18:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL   17:12.5  5:33 
    2    24   468 Marc Zeller              38 Cocoa                FL   18:30.4  5:58 
    3    42   994 Thaddeus Austin          35                      FL   19:41.2  6:21 
    4    68   853 Kevin Smith              36 Melbourne            FL   20:50.9  6:43 
    5    70   359 Joseph Newton            38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:51.7  6:43 
    6    75   950 Benjamin Buchanan        39 Melbourne            FL   20:59.3  6:46 
    7    79   411 Paul Fleming             38 West Melbourne       FL   21:04.0  6:47 
    8    83   397 Jason Roberts            35 West Melbourne       FL   21:07.7  6:49 
    9   103    61 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   21:44.4  7:00 
   10   124   776 Kris Pate                35 Pafb                 FL   22:21.1  7:12 
   11   126   476 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   22:30.3  7:15 
   12   127  1955 Jason Morvan             39 Viera                FL   22:30.9  7:15 
   13   139   825 Nate Dwenger             36 Melbourne            FL   22:43.5  7:19 
   14   202  1932 Ferman McLaughlin        37 Pembroke Pines       FL   24:05.9  7:46 
   15   229   152 Shawn Burns              39 Melbourne            FL   24:47.3  7:59 
   16   259   527 Jason Heddings           39 Charlotte            NC   25:25.6  8:12 
   17   273  1000 Darryl Tompkins          38 Stafford             VA   25:42.4  8:17 
   18   280     4 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   25:51.3  8:20 
   19   298   856 Clay McCreary            37 Melbourne            FL   26:16.9  8:28 
   20   306   148 Jeff May                 36 Titusville           FL   26:31.4  8:33 
   21   328   173 Bill Floyd               39 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.4  8:41 
   22   366   816 Guy Claudy               37 Dupont               WA   27:47.2  8:57 
   23   379   925 Don Bradley              37 Circleville          OH   28:04.9  9:03 
   24   396   156 Collin Davidson          37 Melbourne            FL   28:22.7  9:09 
   25   419   345 Kurt Kulig               35 Melbourne            FL   28:45.5  9:16 
   26   438   105 Roland Shoff             37 Melbourne            FL   29:14.1  9:25 
   27   443   218 Rudy Valentin            39 Rockledge            FL   29:18.9  9:27 
   28   444   911 Kevin Terry              36 Palm Bay             FL   29:26.9  9:29 
   29   469   419 Steven Schmitt           38 Melbourne            FL   29:52.9  9:38 
   30   481   863 John Litchfield          37 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:03.2  9:41 
   31   483   755 Joshua Krupnick          37 Cocoa                FL   30:05.6  9:42 
   32   550    30 Doug Grandey             38 Rockledge            FL   31:33.0 10:10 
   33   574   793 Doug Markos              35 West Melbourne       FL   32:20.9 10:25 
   34   580   575 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   32:30.7 10:28 
   35   608   712 Chet Johnson             39 Melbourne            FL   33:36.0 10:49 
   36   622   808 Michael Milam            38 Titusville           FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   37   626  1921 Wade Hunter              37 Harker Heights       TX   33:57.2 10:56 
   38   644   605 Sean Michaels            39 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.3 11:07 
   39   690   619 Kevin Howard             37 Palm Bay             FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   40   716   654 Bryan Elmore             38 West Melbourne       FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   41   803   864 Christian Fridge         38 Satellite Beach      FL   40:19.8 12:59 
   42   937    98 Matthew Weaver           35 Titusville           FL   49:42.8 16:01 
   43   965   530 Evan Thorpe              35 West Melbourne       FL   53:11.7 17:08 
   44   967   229 Joseph Alexander         35 Palm Bay             FL   56:10.2 18:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   107 Shane Streufert          40 Viera                FL   17:35.1  5:40 
    2    19   886 Joe Castner              43 Melbourne            FL   18:16.9  5:54 
    3    29    50 Steve Chin               43 Satellite Beach      FL   18:53.0  6:05 
    4    33   613 Doug Hernandez           40 Palm Bay             FL   19:03.0  6:08 
    5    45  1952 Brian Lail               43 Melbourne            FL   19:47.6  6:23 
    6    53  1956 Scott Larson             40 Melbourne            FL   19:55.7  6:25 
    7    54   915 Chris Reesh              43 Palm Bay             FL   20:01.6  6:27 
    8    56   918 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL   20:16.9  6:32 
    9    63   826 Rick Buck                42 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:40.6  6:40 
   10    82   413 Peter McMahan            44 Melbourne            FL   21:06.5  6:48 
   11   112   635 Keith Hamelin            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:05.3  7:07 
   12   113   159 Ashley Fleeman           44 Melbourne            FL   22:09.9  7:09 
   13   114   103 Harry Prosser            43 Rockledge            FL   22:11.9  7:09 
   14   120   758 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   22:17.1  7:11 
   15   122  1920 Tracy Pugh               42 Rockledge            FL   22:19.2  7:12 
   16   134   247 Ron Roff                 41 Palm Bay             FL   22:40.0  7:18 
   17   151   335 Chris Dexter             41 Melbourne            FL   23:07.5  7:27 
   18   161   134 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL   23:14.4  7:29 
   19   167   782 Steven Shenbaum          44 Melbourne            FL   23:17.2  7:30 
   20   169   195 Jeff Philo               40 Melbourne            FL   23:19.4  7:31 
   21   174   903 Scott Wilmont            42 Viera                FL   23:34.0  7:36 
   22   182   223 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   23:44.4  7:39 
   23   194   194 Randy Boozer             43 Melbourne            FL   23:56.5  7:43 
   24   215   870 Jonathan Bloch           43 Indialantic          FL   24:29.2  7:53 
   25   220   565 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   24:38.4  7:56 
   26   248   946 Regan Stradtmann         44 Grant                FL   25:04.9  8:05 
   27   257    96 Shannon Chau             40 Melbourne            FL   25:21.6  8:10 
   28   267   893 Bryan Lalonde            41 Melbourne            FL   25:36.2  8:15 
   29   268   729 Steven Hayward           42 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.9  8:15 
   30   282   987 James Gregory            44 Melbourne            FL   25:53.0  8:20 
   31   318   669 Steve Leonard            40 Rockledge            FL   26:42.6  8:36 
   32   333   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   27:03.7  8:43 
   33   336   981 Steve Diaz               41 Melbourne            FL   27:09.9  8:45 
   34   340   536 Michael McCluskey        44 Melbourne            FL   27:18.4  8:48 
   35   375   762 Chris Crisafulli         40 Melbourne            FL   27:55.1  9:00 
   36   378   657 Jake Crews               40 Melbourne            FL   28:03.0  9:02 
   37   427   135 Doug Glines              41 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   38   452   868 Donnie Rouse             44 Melbourne            FL   29:35.9  9:32 
   39   486   951 James McDowell           44 Melbourne            FL   30:12.0  9:44 
   40   487   320 Rob Saunderson           42 Rockledge            FL   30:15.6  9:45 
   41   504   887 Beb Sebastian            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:33.1  9:50 
   42   514   795 Rob Manning              41 Melbourne            FL   30:48.3  9:55 
   43   525   317 Chris Schwechel          41 Indialantic          FL   30:56.9  9:58 
   44   535   783 Paul Kerstetter          43 Satellite Beach      FL   31:12.8 10:03 
   45   540   203 Robert McDaniels         41 Cumming              GA   31:23.3 10:07 
   46   581   336 Joshua Dexter            41 Melbourne            FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   47   605   497 Jeff Kage                40 Melbourne            FL   33:29.0 10:47 
   48   661   775 Paul Kostka              44 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:49.8 11:13 
   49   675   681 Zander Carraway          40 Indialantic          FL   35:10.2 11:20 
   50   813   358 David Irwin              41 Melbourne            FL   40:49.4 13:09 
   51   876   788 Robb Musselman           40 Satellite Beach      FL   44:26.6 14:19 
   52   878   719 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   44:36.0 14:22 
   53   946    83 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   51:00.9 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27    33 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   18:49.5  6:04 
    2    46    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   19:50.4  6:24 
    3    61   273 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   20:36.6  6:38 
    4    76   726 Bob Padden               45 Satellite Beach      FL   21:01.3  6:46 
    5    78   685 Christopher Thai         48 Melbourne            FL   21:03.2  6:47 
    6    90   179 Bryan Bost               48 Melbourne            FL   21:19.9  6:52 
    7    92  1960 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   21:21.6  6:53 
    8   102    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   21:44.0  7:00 
    9   105   752 Brian Beeksma            45 Rockledge            FL   21:47.2  7:01 
   10   119   192 Ben Adair                46 Austin               TX   22:16.3  7:11 
   11   130   924 Mark Knopf               47 Viera                FL   22:32.8  7:16 
   12   141   882 Jeff Zorovich            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:47.6  7:21 
   13   152   482 Jerry Cano               49 West Melbourne       FL   23:08.2  7:27 
   14   153    64 Timothy Griffin          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:09.4  7:28 
   15   165   153 Kevin Howald             49 Melbourne            FL   23:15.5  7:30 
   16   171    15 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   23:23.3  7:32 
   17   223   753 Rick Foresteire          45 Orlando              FL   24:44.5  7:58 
   18   225   297 Jim Merrill              46 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.2  7:59 
   19   228    90 Scott Hoots              49 Orlando              FL   24:46.2  7:59 
   20   231   261 Gregg Kraver             49 Merritt Island       FL   24:48.7  8:00 
   21   241   594 Richard Parker           49 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.3  8:03 
   22   255   601 Damon Newton             47 Melbourne            FL   25:13.8  8:08 
   23   266   742 Andrew Gutierrez         46 Plano                TX   25:35.9  8:15 
   24   290   647 Darren Law               49 Winter Park          FL   26:08.2  8:25 
   25   297    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi       45 Melbourne            FL   26:13.1  8:27 
   26   301   969 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   26:20.5  8:29 
   27   302   555 Chris Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   26:23.8  8:30 
   28   320   210 Tylan Draper             49 Palm Bay             FL   26:44.8  8:37 
   29   339    89 Michael Hillger          48 Melbourne            FL   27:17.0  8:47 
   30   352   292 Alan Diamond             45 Melbourne            FL   27:29.7  8:51 
   31   369   300 Bruce Sieck              49 Rockledge            FL   27:48.0  8:57 
   32   373   917 Lane Marshburn           47 Satellite Beach      FL   27:51.9  8:59 
   33   397   415 Eric Gyorko              48 Indialantic          FL   28:24.1  9:09 
   34   398   286 Marty Cassetta           46 Grant                FL   28:25.5  9:09 
   35   402   450 Jeff Richmond            49 St. Cloud            FL   28:29.5  9:11 
   36   405   330 Mark Blackledge          49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:33.3  9:12 
   37   418   361 James Braun              46 Palm Bay             FL   28:42.4  9:15 
   38   420   890 Dennis Hardesty          46 Rockledge            FL   28:46.0  9:16 
   39   426   154 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   28:53.7  9:19 
   40   428   747 Andy Torres              45 Melbourne            FL   29:03.2  9:22 
   41   451    22 David Scholl             49 Melbourne            FL   29:35.5  9:32 
   42   488   809 Ken Detorres             45 Titusville           FL   30:20.7  9:47 
   43   519  1940 David Kearns             49 Palm Bay             FL   30:52.1  9:57 
   44   521   625 Chris Waterman           45 Rockledge            FL   30:53.6  9:57 
   45   534   380 Dennis Walker            45 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:08.5 10:02 
   46   553  1972 Janna Greenwell          47 Melbourne            FL   31:35.3 10:11 
   47   588   403 Michael Shamet           48 Palm Bay             FL   32:45.5 10:33 
   48   636   327 Dieter Gum               47 Indialantic          FL   34:18.5 11:03 
   49   676   967 David Ring               47 Melbourne            FL   35:12.2 11:20 
   50   695   375 Nguyen Le                49 West Melbourne       FL   35:43.2 11:30 
   51   782   908 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   39:37.0 12:46 
   52   854   563 Chad Fagg                45 Melbourne            FL   43:03.3 13:52 
   53   885   395 Terry Waldorff           49 Malabar              FL   44:51.9 14:27 
   54   900   963 Thomas Broom             47 Melbourne            FL   46:26.4 14:57 
   55   912  1990 Michael Law              46 Rockledge            FL   47:44.6 15:22 
   56   923   665 David Kenworthy          46 Melbourne            FL   48:53.1 15:45 
   57   926   688 Peter Ninesling          47 Viera                FL   49:02.4 15:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   172 Bret Halliday            50 Cocoa                FL   18:37.1  6:00 
    2    32    53 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   19:01.6  6:08 
    3    36   119 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   19:12.2  6:11 
    4    39   188 Michael Adams            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:29.4  6:17 
    5    40   841 Robert Pike              51 Oak Hill             FL   19:33.4  6:18 
    6    50   350 Randy Raczek             53 Melbourne            FL   19:54.5  6:25 
    7    66  1954 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:49.0  6:43 
    8   123    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   22:19.5  7:12 
    9   166   341 Joseph Boudro            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.1  7:30 
   10   172   228 Thomas Murdoch           54 Cocoa                FL   23:26.0  7:33 
   11   183   552 Bart Ferguson            52 Melbourne            FL   23:47.0  7:40 
   12   200   472 Tony Bils                51 Indialantic          FL   24:03.1  7:45 
   13   207   428 Richard Folio            50 Melbourne            FL   24:16.7  7:49 
   14   208   660 Terry McDowell           53 Cape Girardeau       MO   24:16.8  7:49 
   15   213   956 Carl Davison             54 Melbourne            FL   24:24.1  7:52 
   16   219   902 Steve Calabro            53 Melbourne            FL   24:38.1  7:56 
   17   236  1935 Ross Hoffman             50 Merritt Island       FL   24:51.9  8:01 
   18   253   473 Bob Rall                 54 Merritt Island       FL   25:10.9  8:07 
   19   283   307 Mike Vornberg            51 Mason                OH   25:54.5  8:21 
   20   322   604 Dan Flynn                50 Merritt Island       FL   26:48.4  8:38 
   21   342   202 Brian Smith              53 Cocoa                FL   27:19.2  8:48 
   22   377   845 Brian Cardinal           53 Ocala                FL   28:01.9  9:02 
   23   388   392 Ed Kirchner              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:16.8  9:07 
   24   412  1982 Mj Jordan                51 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:38.9  9:14 
   25   491   830 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   30:25.0  9:48 
   26   600   861 Bill Daprano             53 Conyers              GA   33:17.4 10:43 
   27   649   389 Rick McEvers             54 Melbourne            FL   34:35.5 11:09 
   28   667   495 John Entsminger          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:00.0 11:16 
   29   714   243 Javier Vasquez           54 Indialantic          FL   36:24.7 11:44 
   30   717   515 Steven Hebert            50 Palm Bay             FL   36:33.5 11:46 
   31   761   671 Richard Huffman          54 Viera                FL   38:40.8 12:27 
   32   774   975 Fred Maxik               51 Indialantic          FL   39:09.2 12:37 
   33   814   789 Tony Mazza               53 Melbourne            FL   41:01.9 13:13 
   34   823   583 Keith Bernardo           51 Palm Bay             FL   41:25.0 13:20 
   35   857   311 Jeff Roy                 51 Lebanon              OH   43:05.8 13:53 
   36   901   674 Brian Linder             53 Melbourne            FL   46:41.5 15:02 
   37   902   673 Bill Lewis               52 Melbourne            FL   46:41.7 15:02 
   38   920   193 Jody Willingham          52 Palm Bay             FL   48:45.0 15:42 
   39   948   236 Timothy Miller           52 West Melbourne       FL   51:05.6 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   109 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   20:57.2  6:45 
    2    81    10 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   21:06.0  6:48 
    3    87  1948 Michael Slomins          56 Viera                FL   21:16.7  6:51 
    4   198   727 Chas Herington           56 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.8  7:44 
    5   209   511 John Farner              59 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.4  7:50 
    6   212   491 Mark Webb                59 Rockledge            FL   24:23.4  7:52 
    7   289   149 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.1  8:25 
    8   310   278 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   26:35.3  8:34 
    9   345    77 Alan King                58 Melbourne            FL   27:20.0  8:48 
   10   357   691 James Weiss              58 Rockledge            FL   27:33.9  8:53 
   11   372  1961 Tim Buck                 57 Satellite Beach      FL   27:49.9  8:58 
   12   384   596 James Tagg               56 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.7  9:05 
   13   433   528 Michael Ammen            59 Melbourne            FL   29:10.6  9:24 
   14   434   245 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.3  9:25 
   15   435   805 Geoff Draper             55 Indialantic          FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   16   449   741 Bob Meadows              57 Malabar              FL   29:32.7  9:31 
   17   466   907 James Harrison           55 Melbourne            FL   29:50.8  9:37 
   18   498   290 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   30:29.6  9:49 
   19   524   542 John Collingsworth       58 Merritt Island       FL   30:54.5  9:57 
   20   538  1931 Joe Deen                 55 Sharpes              FL   31:22.9 10:07 
   21   546  1938 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:29.4 10:09 
   22   557   533 James Cornthwaite        57 Melbourne            FL   31:41.9 10:13 
   23   573   329 Robert Ackerson          55 Melbourne            FL   32:20.2 10:25 
   24   631    68 Dennis Durkee            55 Indialantic          FL   34:05.7 10:59 
   25   651   256 Jim Kelly                58 Melbourne            FL   34:36.9 11:09 
   26   660   569 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   34:49.5 11:13 
   27   694   659 Allyn Saunders           58 West Melbourne       FL   35:43.1 11:30 
   28   696   246 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   35:48.2 11:32 
   29   698   280 Don Hunter               57 Palm Bay             FL   35:54.8 11:34 
   30   704   128 Mike Singer              58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:04.7 11:37 
   31   739   484 David Mann Sr.           57 Orlando              FL   37:51.8 12:12 
   32   744   876 David Arnett             59 Springfield          MD   38:04.6 12:16 
   33   750   232 Kenneth Ahles            55 Palm Bay             FL   38:18.2 12:20 
   34   769   137 Tim Erlacher             55 Melbourne            FL   38:59.2 12:33 
   35   770   436 Vasu Vasudevan           55 Palm Bay             FL   38:59.5 12:34 
   36   775    60 Gil Russell              55 Indialantic          FL   39:17.1 12:39 
   37   799   418 Joe Hale                 58 Palm Bay             FL   40:03.7 12:54 
   38   807   254 Perry Coleman            58 West Melbourne       FL   40:36.4 13:05 
   39   881     1 Robert Bruckhart         59 Melbourne            FL   44:42.7 14:24 
   40   886   475 Ron Fisher               57 Melbourne            FL   44:53.6 14:27 
   41   894   168 Donald Mensch            58 Palm Bay             FL   45:35.0 14:41 
   42   954   425 Luis (sr) Quiles         55 Melbourne            FL   51:25.2 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   146    37 Bud Timmons              61 Cocoa                FL   23:02.3  7:25 
    2   155   682 Tom Hoffman              60 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:10.8  7:28 
    3   226    13 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   24:45.6  7:59 
    4   263   744 Sal Barbera              62 Parkland             FL   25:30.4  8:13 
    5   281   377 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.8  8:20 
    6   294   494 Arleigh Sharpe           60 Merritt Island       FL   26:12.0  8:26 
    7   309   177 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   26:34.4  8:34 
    8   324   271 David Farrall            63 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:52.0  8:39 
    9   413  1966 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   28:39.3  9:14 
   10   579   546 Dennis Pewsey            64 Apopka               FL   32:30.2 10:28 
   11   596   519 John Lucas               64 Melbourne            FL   33:09.3 10:41 
   12   610     6 Ed Duley                 62 Melbourne            FL   33:39.9 10:51 
   13   668   198 Michael Philo            62 Satellite Beach      FL   35:03.0 11:17 
   14   715   444 Steven Cibulsky          64 Melbourne            FL   36:27.3 11:44 
   15   776   306 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   39:18.5 12:40 
   16   978   849 Willie Andrews           60 Melbourne            FL   59:49.8 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100    39 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   21:40.1  6:59 
    2   216    78 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   24:31.0  7:54 
    3   355   750 Robert Palone            65 Rockledge            FL   27:33.0  8:53 
    4   385   427 Kenneth Frey             69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:12.5  9:05 
    5   699   721 Jack Kenworthy           68 Melbourne            FL   35:55.2 11:34 
    6   746   534 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   38:12.6 12:18 
    7   790   790 Jim Buterbaugh           65 Marion Center        PA   39:50.4 12:50 
    8   832   164 Drew Noble               68 Indialantic          FL   41:49.1 13:28 
    9   837   780 Rick Foresteire          66 Rockledge            FL   42:07.3 13:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   558   298 George Then              70 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   31:46.6 10:14 
    2   951    84 Jim Anderson             71 Ormond Beach         FL   51:15.7 16:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   363   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:41.6  8:55 
    2   700    41 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:56.7 11:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   990 Jessica Crate            26 Melbourne            FL   17:41.8  5:42 
    2    23  1946 Beth Whalen              26                      FL   18:28.9  5:57 
    3    28   910 Allison Spiegel          19 Jacksonville         FL   18:51.9  6:05 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57    47 Jackie Clifton           50 Palm Bay             FL   20:24.0  6:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   331   263 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   27:00.9  8:42 
    2   599   824 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   33:17.0 10:43 
    3   604   276 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   33:23.7 10:45 
    4   618   827 Audrey Buck              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:46.5 10:53 
    5   645   609 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.3 11:07 
    6   861   295 Caitlyn Boritzki         08 Palm Bay             FL   43:23.7 13:59 
    7   865   296 Adele Boritzki           06 Palm Bay             FL   43:24.9 13:59 
    8   867   618 Hunter Croft             06 Orlando              FL   43:25.8 13:59 
    9   953    82 Shelby Buras             05 Melbourne            FL   51:16.1 16:31 
   10   982   852 Alyssa Pollak            06 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:29.1 20:27 
   11   983  1965 Hailey Bennett           07 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:29.2 20:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   607 Jordan Michaels          11 Merritt Island       FL   22:01.3  7:06 
    2   144   581 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   22:53.9  7:23 
    3   193   414 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    4   203   506 Christina Blanchard      11 Melbourne            FL   24:06.4  7:46 
    5   287   649 Jennifer Law             11 Winter Park          FL   25:59.2  8:22 
    6   370   985 Ally Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   27:49.1  8:58 
    7   453    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   29:38.8  9:33 
    8   593   992 Soha Ramadon             10 Satellite Beach      FL   32:53.8 10:36 
    9   612   872 Abigail Lake             10 Rockledge            FL   33:41.7 10:51 
   10   659   873 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   34:49.4 11:13 
   11   789   346 Jayda Kulig              11 Melbourne            FL   39:46.9 12:49 
   12   862   617 Rian Croft               09 Orlando              FL   43:23.8 13:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   429 Samantha Folio           13 Melbourne            FL   20:48.0  6:42 
    2   121   507 Ashley Blanchard         14 Melbourne            FL   22:18.4  7:11 
    3   175   655 Kiana Zanganeh           14 Melbourne            FL   23:35.1  7:36 
    4   184    92 Kristen Owl              14 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.3  7:40 
    5   265   469 Skye Zeller              14 Cocoa                FL   25:33.6  8:14 
    6   358   537 Maddie McCluskey         12 Melbourne            FL   27:35.1  8:53 
    7   468  1951 Laura Bell               13 Indialantic          FL   29:52.1  9:37 
    8   482   310 Tara Vornberg            14 Mason                OH   30:03.8  9:41 
    9   484   191 Michelle Adams           12 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:08.3  9:43 
   10   646   322 Beth Saunderson          13 Rockledge            FL   34:30.7 11:07 
   11   688   620 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   35:32.5 11:27 
   12   805   738 Alexander Berube         12 Merritt Island       FL   40:31.4 13:03 
   13   905   858 Cayleigh Cavanaugh       13 Palm Bay             FL   47:06.8 15:10 
   14   910   207 Sydney McDaniels         14 Cumming              GA   47:35.1 15:19 
   15   950   227 Julie De Franza          12 Palm Bay             FL   51:10.2 16:29 
   16   985   368 Catherine Saylor         13 Melbourne            FL 1:04:16.5 20:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80    42 Emily Chapman            15 West Melbourne       FL   21:05.7  6:48 
    2    99   901 Sky Morrison             17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:38.7  6:58 
    3   111    67 Sarah Hammond            15 Merritt Island       FL   22:01.4  7:06 
    4   125   848 Jenna Hindsley           17 Rockledge            FL   22:23.5  7:13 
    5   148   116 MacKenzie Baysinger      15 Rockledge            FL   23:04.0  7:26 
    6   159   160 Rebecca Fleeman          16 Melbourne            FL   23:13.7  7:29 
    7   180   912 Lexie Krehbiel           16 Satellite Beach      FL   23:42.8  7:38 
    8   201   806 Dara Gyorko              18 Indialantic          FL   24:05.9  7:46 
    9   245  1941 Fiona Kearns             19 Palm Bay             FL   25:03.2  8:04 
   10   249   430 Lauren Folio             15 Melbourne            FL   25:07.1  8:06 
   11   292   216 Jessie Draper            15 Palm Bay             FL   26:10.8  8:26 
   12   293  1942 Angie Alfonso            17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:11.9  8:26 
   13   421   167 Tiffany Mensch           16 Palm Bay             FL   28:46.6  9:16 
   14   456   362 Katie Braun              16 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.9  9:34 
   15   459   940 Wendy Eldredge           18 Malabar              FL   29:48.8  9:36 
   16   462   921 Sophie Simmons           18 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:50.2  9:37 
   17   471  1926 Victoria Packer          16 Indialantic          FL   29:56.9  9:39 
   18   477  1971 Brittan Petty            18 Satellite Beach      FL   30:01.1  9:40 
   19   526   689 Ellen Ninesling          18 Viera                FL   30:59.4  9:59 
   20   654   761 Kaley Klingler           19 Indialantic          FL   34:43.2 11:11 
   21   670   656 Ariana Zanganeh          18 Melbourne            FL   35:05.2 11:18 
   22   680   205 Sami McDaniels           16 Cumming              GA   35:16.4 11:22 
   23   681   226 Taylor De Franza         16 Palm Bay             FL   35:19.0 11:23 
   24   693   690 Olivia Ninesling         16 Viera                FL   35:39.3 11:29 
   25   703   988 Jillian Fox              17 Rockledge            FL   36:04.3 11:37 
   26   771   643 Elizabeth Avilla         16 Melbourne            FL   39:00.3 12:34 
   27   843   932 Alana Shoff              15 Melbourne            FL   42:28.4 13:41 
   28   851   859 Ashlee Feagan            16 Satellite Beach      FL   42:51.9 13:48 
   29   884   373 Vanessa Leon             16 Palm Bay             FL   44:46.7 14:25 
   30   922   667 Madison Kenworthy        16 Melbourne            FL   48:52.0 15:44 
   31   971   398 Rebekah Waldorff         19 Malabar              FL   56:35.6 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   819 Nicole Clarke            21 Melbourne            FL   18:57.2  6:07 
    2   145   821 Stephanie Bird           21 Colorado Springs     CO   22:57.7  7:24 
    3   227   703 Melissa Baldwin          23 Rockledge            FL   24:45.7  7:59 
    4   343  1970 Anissa Steer             22 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:19.4  8:48 
    5   346   252 Rachael Grider           23 Indialantic          FL   27:20.7  8:49 
    6   350   162 Robin Laverentz          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:22.7  8:49 
    7   364   447 Kristy Lawry             20 Valkaria             FL   27:44.2  8:56 
    8   430   631 Sheila Suarez            22 Melbourne            FL   29:04.1  9:22 
    9   501   709 Thalia Newton            24 Melbourne            FL   30:31.0  9:50 
   10   508   304 Ana Cooper               24 Melbourne            FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   11   510   242 Emily Sacco              24 West Melbourne       FL   30:40.3  9:53 
   12   545   312 Ashley Bunger            24 Cincinnati           OH   31:28.7 10:08 
   13   569   305 Natalie Nazon            24 Melbourne            FL   32:14.6 10:23 
   14   575   844 Sarah Cardinal           21 Ocala                FL   32:22.8 10:26 
   15   582  1987 Jessica Winton           23 Palm Bay             FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   16   621   355 Nikki Giesy              23 Derby                KS   33:52.9 10:55 
   17   630   840 Rachel Solid             23 Palm Bay             FL   34:03.6 10:58 
   18   634   540 Stephanie Dotson         22 Cocoa                FL   34:17.3 11:03 
   19   650   900 Emily Calvert            24 Winter Park          FL   34:36.8 11:09 
   20   679   837 Megan Null               22 Malabar              FL   35:15.4 11:21 
   21   685   443 Lindsay Valicenti        22 Palm Bay             FL   35:28.9 11:26 
   22   691   458 Kiah Jones               20 Palm Bay             FL   35:35.0 11:28 
   23   718   839 Heather Tanner           22 Palm Bay             FL   36:39.0 11:48 
   24   726   303 Laura Wheeler            24 Melbourne            FL   37:00.8 11:55 
   25   735   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:26.3 12:04 
   26   743   877 Rebecca Coleman          21 West Melbourne       FL   38:04.1 12:16 
   27   788   433 Carly Stallings          24 Melbourne            FL   39:44.8 12:48 
   28   808   621 Samantha Harrison        24 Melbourne            FL   40:38.1 13:05 
   29   816   662 Lindsey Todd             23 Palm Bay             FL   41:06.6 13:14 
   30   817   664 Angelina Todd            21 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.6 13:15 
   31   829   866 Kay Fridge               20 Satellite Beach      FL   41:34.3 13:23 
   32   836   526 Tiffany Garber           24 Palm Bay             FL   42:03.9 13:33 
   33   848   257 Jackie Kelly             21 Melbourne            FL   42:40.6 13:45 
   34   908   499 Samantha Lucas           23 Melbourne            FL   47:18.3 15:14 
   35   956   701 Stacey Curtis            24 Melbourne            FL   52:14.9 16:50 
   36   976   725 Audra Adams              24 Palm Bay             FL   58:25.6 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   20:33.4  6:37 
    2    94   962 Amy Fuller               28 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:30.9  6:56 
    3   160   181 Patti Hatcher            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:14.0  7:29 
    4   163   630 Erin Preston             28 Melbourne            FL   23:15.0  7:29 
    5   164   550 Jen Lepper               29 Melbourne            FL   23:15.5  7:30 
    6   247   602 Tamara Newton            25 Melbourne            FL   25:04.0  8:05 
    7   252   632 Thea Rusch               27 Palm Bay             FL   25:08.8  8:06 
    8   261  1985 Kristina Jepson          27 Indialantic          FL   25:26.6  8:12 
    9   272   548 Sara Sharpe              29 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42.4  8:17 
   10   279   906 Lisa Tillman             29 Pafb                 FL   25:51.1  8:20 
   11   300   453 Valerie Feldbauer        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:20.3  8:29 
   12   305  1974 Shannon Mueller          27 Satellite Beach      FL   26:29.1  8:32 
   13   338   131 Megan Miller             27 Cocoa                FL   27:14.8  8:47 
   14   341   878 Elizabeth Schulz         26 Melbourne            FL   27:18.8  8:48 
   15   344   640 Katie Fuchs              27 Orlando              FL   27:19.8  8:48 
   16   348   785 Amanda Killingbeck       25 Melbourne            FL   27:22.0  8:49 
   17   356  1979 Amanda Cooley            29 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.1  8:53 
   18   386   143 Nicole Iannelli          27 West Melbourne       FL   28:12.7  9:05 
   19   387   573 Jennifer Lee             27 Melbourne            FL   28:14.6  9:06 
   20   406   642 Jenna Crecco             26 Melbourne            FL   28:33.4  9:12 
   21   409   234 Eroica Fedder            29 West Melbourne       FL   28:34.5  9:12 
   22   441   920 Sandy Curfman            28 Titusville           FL   29:16.6  9:26 
   23   467   352 Tasha Zahner             27 Derby                KS   29:51.3  9:37 
   24   470   715 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   29:55.0  9:38 
   25   475   898 Lauren Valentine         29 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.8  9:39 
   26   490   560 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   30:23.2  9:47 
   27   503   927 Brittany Prevost         26 Melbourne            FL   30:32.8  9:50 
   28   522   545 Jessica Collingsworth    28 Chicago              IL   30:53.6  9:57 
   29   523   937 Jessica Dent             28 Indialantic          FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   30   528   678 Stacey Reed              28 Palm Bay             FL   31:00.5  9:59 
   31   559   692 Lauren Weiss             29 Melbourne            FL   31:56.4 10:17 
   32   584   365 Heather McComick         25 Melbourne            FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   33   613   811 Jennifer Griffin         27 Titusville           FL   33:42.3 10:51 
   34   615  1973 Tom Mueller              27 Satellite Beach      FL   33:44.6 10:52 
   35   652   955 Jessica Solid            25 Palm Bay             FL   34:38.2 11:09 
   36   708   766 Kristin Cornthwaite      28 Melbourne            FL   36:15.5 11:41 
   37   712   369 Rebecca Kimball          27 Melbourne            FL   36:20.1 11:42 
   38   736    73 Jamie Szafran            26 Titusville           FL   37:31.6 12:05 
   39   756   683 Megan Pendergast         27 West Melbourne       FL   38:29.3 12:24 
   40   772   699 Melissa Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   39:02.6 12:34 
   41   779   486 Stacie Penny             27 Melbourne            FL   39:31.9 12:44 
   42   783   855 Natalie Kempa            29 Schiller Park        IL   39:38.2 12:46 
   43   792   781 Melissa Marszal          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:53.2 12:51 
   44   794   370 Meagan Davis             27 Melbourne            FL   39:57.4 12:52 
   45   804   132 Stephanie Johnson        28 Cocoa                FL   40:23.8 13:01 
   46   822   268 Ashleigh Watkins         25 Melbourne            FL   41:22.0 13:19 
   47   824   291 Jigisa Patel             29 Rockledge            FL   41:25.3 13:20 
   48   826   582 Danelle Bernardo         27 Palm Bay             FL   41:25.5 13:20 
   49   841   842 Laura Bunting            28 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.2 13:39 
   50   869   704 Kerri Morgan             26 Melbourne            FL   43:34.8 14:02 
   51   874   267 Lindsay Anderson         26 Melbourne            FL   43:53.9 14:08 
   52   889   138 Sabrina Field            25 Indialantic          FL   45:05.1 14:31 
   53   893   163 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   45:34.6 14:41 
   54   895   485 Diana Kuzma              29 Titusville           FL   46:08.0 14:51 
   55   913   586 Dena Wethington          28 Melbourne            FL   47:51.5 15:25 
   56   942   735 Taryn Andre              25 Rockledge            FL   50:07.9 16:09 
   57   966   884 Emma Newsham             27 Cocoa                FL   55:48.8 17:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  1958 Melissa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:00.9  6:08 
    2    84   561 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    30 Melbourne            FL   21:10.0  6:49 
    3   132   982 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   22:38.6  7:18 
    4   140   595 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   22:44.0  7:20 
    5   147   125 Donna Rz Davis           34 Melbourne            FL   23:02.8  7:26 
    6   170   502 Jackie Schmoll           32 Melbourne            FL   23:19.6  7:31 
    7   206   942 Christina Russell        34 Melbourne            FL   24:15.6  7:49 
    8   232   467 Jessica Zeller           34 Cocoa                FL   24:49.2  8:00 
    9   242     3 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   24:58.7  8:03 
   10   330  1984 Susan Miller             34 Merritt Island       FL   27:00.2  8:42 
   11   335   378 Kristin Donoghue         32 Palm Bay             FL   27:08.5  8:45 
   12   337   568 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   27:12.3  8:46 
   13   360   187 Melissa Comstock         34 West Melbourne       FL   27:39.0  8:54 
   14   367   535 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Rockledge            FL   27:47.6  8:57 
   15   407   130 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8  9:12 
   16   423   637 Carrie Bryniak           34 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   17   454   464 Jennifer Griffis         30 Melbourne            FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   18   463  1981 Jeanne Higbie            30 Melbourne            FL   29:50.2  9:37 
   19   476    95 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   29:59.1  9:40 
   20   480   500 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   30:02.9  9:41 
   21   505   815 Sandy Hammer             30 Titusville           FL   30:33.2  9:51 
   22   506  1930 Jennifer St. Jean        34 Melbourne            FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   23   539   342 Andrea Wynne             33 Satellite Beach      FL   31:23.1 10:07 
   24   560   349 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   31:57.0 10:17 
   25   561   364 Margaret James           30 W. Melbourne         FL   31:59.2 10:18 
   26   564   331 Guadalupe Ward           34 Melbourne            FL   32:05.2 10:20 
   27   583   212 Carrie George            30 Indialantic          FL   32:36.3 10:30 
   28   589   213 Julie Keener             31 Indialantic          FL   32:46.9 10:34 
   29   594    81 Joan Thibodaux           32 West Melbourne       FL   32:55.7 10:36 
   30   597   129 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   31   616    19 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:44.8 10:52 
   32   620   574 Laura Coviello           31 Rockledge            FL   33:51.3 10:54 
   33   623   879 Elise Reece              31 Melbourne            FL   33:55.6 10:56 
   34   628   348 Jenni Barna              32 Melbourne            FL   34:00.9 10:57 
   35   640   315 Janine Bruckart          32 Melbourne            FL   34:26.2 11:06 
   36   647   836 Jessica McCarty          30 Palm Bay             FL   34:34.8 11:08 
   37   656   944 Mindy Middleton          32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:45.4 11:12 
   38   657  1977 Helena Kramer            31 Satellite Beach      FL   34:45.9 11:12 
   39   721   481 Pam Marticke             30 Carlsbad             CA   36:46.6 11:51 
   40   722   170 Jennifer Lowe            30 Port Orange          FL   36:52.1 11:52 
   41   738   754 Joanna Walling           30 Melbourne            FL   37:50.9 12:11 
   42   745   792 Sarah Hamilton           30 Indialantic          FL   38:11.3 12:18 
   43   758   249 Valerie Skuban           31 Melbourne            FL   38:37.5 12:26 
   44   778   580 Samantha Wiener          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:31.8 12:44 
   45   797   913 Rachael Underwood        31 Melbourne            FL   40:00.1 12:53 
   46   809   265 Tammy Forcier            32 Melbourne            FL   40:38.5 13:05 
   47   818   248 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 Melbourne            FL   41:08.5 13:15 
   48   830   971 Tiffany Lee              30 Melbourne            FL   41:34.5 13:23 
   49   845   931 Michelle Shoff           34 Melbourne            FL   42:36.6 13:43 
   50   846   730 Susanne Cervenka         30 Melbourne            FL   42:37.4 13:44 
   51   858   174 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   43:20.2 13:57 
   52   860   616 Megan Croft              33 Orlando              FL   43:23.7 13:59 
   53   870    34 Jillian Rothen           34 Melbourne            FL   43:37.7 14:03 
   54   875   869 Michelle Russell         31 Melbourne            FL   44:26.2 14:19 
   55   877   787 Connie Musselman         34 Satellite Beach      FL   44:27.3 14:19 
   56   890   628 Amanda Nygard            31 Melbourne            FL   45:08.7 14:32 
   57   897  1934 Brenda Boritski          32 Palm Bay             FL   46:20.3 14:55 
   58   906   857 Jennifer Hardie          32 Palm Bay             FL   47:08.3 15:11 
   59   914    74 Michelle Capps           33 Satellite Beach      FL   47:51.7 15:25 
   60   934   437 Ayanna Andrews           31 Melbourne            FL   49:26.4 15:55 
   61   957   702 Cheyana Fischer          33 Satellite Beach      FL   52:20.9 16:51 
   62   968   230 Angel Brown              34 Palm Bay             FL   56:10.3 18:05 
   63   977   724 Claire Dugan             32 Indialantic          FL   58:25.9 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49     5 Tracy Simso              39 Melbourne            FL   19:53.4  6:25 
    2    52   947 Julie Hannah             38 Melbourne            FL   19:55.1  6:25 
    3    97   960 Kati Craig               38 Rockledge            FL   21:37.8  6:58 
    4   128   986 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:31.0  7:15 
    5   136    11 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   22:41.6  7:19 
    6   138  1963 Kate Chapman             36 West Melbourne       FL   22:42.5  7:19 
    7   199   108 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   24:00.9  7:44 
    8   214   238 Christine Davis          36 Melbourne            FL   24:27.3  7:53 
    9   251   274 Cheryl Fortrmayer        39 Melbourne            FL   25:08.4  8:06 
   10   278   894 Abby Lalonde             37 Melbourne            FL   25:50.3  8:19 
   11   285   995 Michelle Gongora         39 Melbourne            FL   25:57.2  8:22 
   12   288   936 Lauren Carlough          37 Melbourne            FL   26:02.5  8:23 
   13   291   239 Jessica Vigenski         35 Canton               MI   26:10.0  8:26 
   14   311   319 Michelle McElvaine       35 Rockledge            FL   26:36.3  8:34 
   15   315   854 Amanda Landry            37 Stuart               FL   26:40.0  8:35 
   16   354   770 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   36 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:31.6  8:52 
   17   359   363 Laura Hanson             35 Indialantic          FL   27:35.6  8:53 
   18   368   420 Heather Schmitt          37 Melbourne            FL   27:47.6  8:57 
   19   380   208 Anne-Marie Chamberlin    39 Satellite Beach      FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   20   410   653 Amanda Elmore            36 West Melbourne       FL   28:34.9  9:12 
   21   431   834 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL   29:09.8  9:24 
   22   442   810 Terri Hughes             35 Titusville           FL   29:17.8  9:26 
   23   472   818 Janna Hall               38 Patrick Afb          FL   29:57.9  9:39 
   24   479   608 Donna Michaels           38 Merritt Island       FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   25   493   926 Joanna Bradley           37 Circleville          OH   30:26.8  9:48 
   26   496  1983 Michelle Maddex          35 Merritt Island       FL   30:28.9  9:49 
   27   511  1937 Jennifer Pedrick         37 Melbourne            FL   30:44.8  9:54 
   28   518   344 Bethany Kulig            37 Melbourne            FL   30:51.5  9:56 
   29   543   972 Susan Maxik              35 Indialantic          FL   31:27.9 10:08 
   30   576   460 Rebecca Maitlen          38 Rockledge            FL   32:26.0 10:27 
   31   592   899 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL   32:48.5 10:34 
   32   603   155 Lisa Davidson            39 Melbourne            FL   33:21.6 10:45 
   33   625   579 Christian Winans         38 Melbourne            FL   33:56.6 10:56 
   34   655   399 Cindy Atherton           39 Indialantic          FL   34:44.3 11:11 
   35   673   734 Audra Kemmerling         36 Cocoa                FL   35:08.9 11:19 
   36   674   646 Jeanne Zeek              38 Rockledge            FL   35:10.1 11:20 
   37   689    70 Susan Petracco           38 Viera                FL   35:32.8 11:27 
   38   706   680 Dawn Sigman              36 Palm Bay             FL   36:08.7 11:39 
   39   724   313 Xanthe Johnson           37 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:57.4 11:54 
   40   725   807 Sara Milam               35 Titusville           FL   36:58.6 11:55 
   41   729   897 Sarah-Irene Donahue      36 Wesley Chapel        FL   37:09.8 11:58 
   42   740   572 Alicia Sibol             35 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.5 12:12 
   43   748   711 Adele Johnson            38 Melbourne            FL   38:13.4 12:19 
   44   749   812 Jodi Miller              37 Titusville           FL   38:13.7 12:19 
   45   752   768 Christine Davis          39 West Melbourne       FL   38:24.6 12:22 
   46   762   483 Starlett Mann            35 Orlando              FL   38:41.8 12:28 
   47   763   566 Steffanie Smith          36 Melbourne            FL   38:41.9 12:28 
   48   768   999 Tiffany Green            35 Cincinnati           OH   38:47.9 12:30 
   49   787   440 Ann Marie Herrera        36 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.6 12:48 
   50   811   409 Melissa Peat             35 Indialantic          FL   40:41.7 13:06 
   51   835   696 Kim Eddleman             36 West Melbourne       FL   41:57.4 13:31 
   52   847   823 Tammy Naber              39 Viera                FL   42:37.4 13:44 
   53   850   510 Suzanne Stork            35 Palm Bay             FL   42:50.9 13:48 
   54   863   650 Heather Hallett          35 W. Melbourne         FL   43:24.4 13:59 
   55   864   677 Jennifer Hadcock         37 Melbourne            FL   43:24.8 13:59 
   56   879   720 Becki Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   44:38.2 14:23 
   57   891   372 Laura Leon               38 Palm Bay             FL   45:11.0 14:33 
   58   898  1969 Amy Petty                38 Sattelite Beach      FL   46:20.6 14:55 
   59   904   200 Alina Shaffer            35 Indialantic          FL   46:58.9 15:08 
   60   973   831 Melissa Barelman         35 Melbourne            FL   56:44.2 18:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   799 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:12.6  7:09 
    2   149   945 Mandy Meyer              40 Melbourne            FL   23:04.9  7:26 
    3   158    62 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:12.6  7:29 
    4   187   161 Charlotte McClure        40 Rockledge            FL   23:50.1  7:41 
    5   204   508 Carrie Blanchard         41 Melbourne            FL   24:07.0  7:46 
    6   218   431 Lourdes Cox              42 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.4  7:56 
    7   239   474 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   24:53.6  8:01 
    8   243   919 Cheryl Ritter            43 Viera                FL   25:00.2  8:03 
    9   299   634 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:19.4  8:29 
   10   389   410 Cherylann Robinson       41 Melbourne            FL   28:17.8  9:07 
   11   393   731 Janet McCluskey          43 Melbourne            FL   28:20.8  9:08 
   12   411    79 Michelle Mielke          40 Melbourne            FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   13   417   157 Sammye Johnson           43 Rockledge            FL   28:41.2  9:14 
   14   458  1988 Rossana Dunham           40 Merritt Island       FL   29:46.8  9:36 
   15   499   490 Lisa Conway              41 Rockledge            FL   30:30.9  9:50 
   16   512   718 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   30:46.8  9:55 
   17   513   104 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   30:48.2  9:55 
   18   515   111 Teresa Hines             44 Grant                FL   30:49.3  9:56 
   19   516   196 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   30:50.1  9:56 
   20   529   166 Mary Boyken              44 Merritt Island       FL   31:02.2 10:00 
   21   530    20 Sharona Scholl           44 Melbourne            FL   31:02.9 10:00 
   22   541    71 Angel Stewart            44 Melbourne            FL   31:27.3 10:08 
   23   554   328 Deborah Gum              43 Indialantic          FL   31:37.3 10:11 
   24   562   970 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   31:59.8 10:18 
   25   571   237 Cristi Holland Lau       41 Melbourne            FL   32:18.8 10:25 
   26   586   334 Shannon Dexter           41 Melbourne            FL   32:40.2 10:31 
   27   591   318 Celeste Sakobie          42 Indialantic          FL   32:48.1 10:34 
   28   598   169 Kellie Pauline           42 Merritt Island       FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   29   601   822 Lucy Walker              42 Melbourne            FL   33:18.4 10:44 
   30   617  1945 Jennifer Brady           40                      FL   33:46.0 10:53 
   31   637   496 Cindy Kage               40 Melbourne            FL   34:19.7 11:03 
   32   643   774 Maria Kostka             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:29.9 11:07 
   33   648   302 Jamie Foster             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:35.1 11:08 
   34   687   933 Robin Weiss              43 Rockledge            FL   35:32.3 11:27 
   35   723    35 Sharon Loines            44 Merritt Island       FL   36:53.4 11:53 
   36   732    26 Sue Minter               43 Palm Bay             FL   37:18.7 12:01 
   37   765   133 Nadia Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   38:44.6 12:29 
   38   773   706 Aura Navarroza           43 Palm Bay             FL   39:07.1 12:36 
   39   806   405 Jennifer Smith           40 West Melbourne       FL   40:33.0 13:04 
   40   820   357 Julene Irwin             40 Melbourne            FL   41:13.2 13:17 
   41   834   746 Bonnie Moravecky         41 Melbourne            FL   41:56.6 13:31 
   42   855   865 Dee Fridge               41 Satellite Beach      FL   43:04.7 13:52 
   43   859   301 Lara Sieck               44 Rockledge            FL   43:23.2 13:58 
   44   887   658 Mary Broom               40 Melbourne            FL   45:00.9 14:30 
   45   896   204 Tracy McDaniels          42 Cumming              GA   46:14.2 14:53 
   46   907   763 Hannya Crisafulli        42 Melbourne            FL   47:16.9 15:14 
   47   918   800 Beth Halet               44 St. Cloud            FL   48:34.0 15:38 
   48   925  1992 Dawn Myers               42 Melbourne            FL   48:59.3 15:47 
   49   939   438 Kathy Turner             43 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   50:06.7 16:08 
   50   943   733 Jennifer Ogburn          43 Rockledge            FL   50:08.0 16:09 
   51   952    85 Debby Buras              41 Melbourne            FL   51:16.0 16:31 
   52   974   562 Kim Fagg                 44 Melbourne            FL   56:44.5 18:16 
   53   984   851 Christina Basile         44 Orlando              FL 1:03:31.2 20:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    40 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach      FL   20:34.8  6:38 
    2   101  1964 Sue Matchner             46 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:40.8  6:59 
    3   179   559 Christine Kennedy        46 Mims                 FL   23:42.1  7:38 
    4   188    29 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   23:50.3  7:41 
    5   230   590 Francine Bride           46 Merritt Island       FL   24:48.1  7:59 
    6   296   520 Pam Giese                48 Port Orange          FL   26:12.9  8:27 
    7   304   740 Ilse Berube              47 Merritt Island       FL   26:24.9  8:31 
    8   308   891 Sue Oskam                48 Palm Bay             FL   26:32.0  8:33 
    9   314   391 Linda Folio              49 Melbourne            FL   26:37.4  8:35 
   10   323   323 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   26:51.4  8:39 
   11   347   651 Jennifer Phelan          49 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.9  8:49 
   12   374   121 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.0  8:59 
   13   383   584 Deborah Pagillo          48 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.1  9:05 
   14   390   929 Stephanie Wooley         45 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.7  9:07 
   15   394    24 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   28:21.3  9:08 
   16   436   347 Monica Hall              46 Melbourne            FL   29:13.9  9:25 
   17   446   769 Cheryl Gregory           45 Melbourne            FL   29:29.1  9:30 
   18   457    93 Kathy Owl                47 Palm Bay             FL   29:45.4  9:35 
   19   464   759 Susan Klingler           48 Indialantic          FL   29:50.6  9:37 
   20   474   376 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   29:58.3  9:39 
   21   485   360 Terese Braun             45 Palm Bay             FL   30:11.1  9:43 
   22   497   189 Christine Adams          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:29.3  9:49 
   23   500   978 Dana Kennedy             47 Melbourne            FL   30:30.9  9:50 
   24   509   883 Natalie Zorovich         45 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:39.5  9:53 
   25   547   959 Caroline Griffin         46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:29.4 10:09 
   26   552   101 Yvette Nelson            47 Melbourne            FL   31:34.9 10:10 
   27   555   201 Ellen Adams              45 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.2 10:11 
   28   566   147 Francoise Aurtenechea    45 West Melbourne       FL   32:10.3 10:22 
   29   568   958 Nancy Orbell             46 Melbourne            FL   32:12.9 10:23 
   30   595    76 Anne Kidd                47 Melbourne            FL   33:04.7 10:39 
   31   602   501 Teresa Triebell          46 Melbourne            FL   33:20.4 10:44 
   32   611   773 Kristine Wills           46 Melbourne            FL   33:41.6 10:51 
   33   614   993 Teresa Tyson             49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:42.8 10:52 
   34   619   603 Michelle Byrd            45 Merritt Island       FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   35   705   115 Joanne Boland            45 Melbourne            FL   36:06.6 11:38 
   36   710   722 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne            FL   36:17.5 11:41 
   37   711   743 Patti Dibartholomeo      46 Palm Bay             FL   36:17.9 11:41 
   38   720   732 Suzy Leonard             48 Rockledge            FL   36:46.5 11:51 
   39   727   272 Belinda Loch             48 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:02.0 11:56 
   40   733   803 Maggie Dickinson         46 Melbourne            FL   37:19.6 12:01 
   41   737   421 Gianni Zanganeh          47 Melbourne            FL   37:41.2 12:08 
   42   751   386 Debbie Westall           49 Malabar              FL   38:23.1 12:22 
   43   753   644 Billie Jo Hopwood        45 Melbourne            FL   38:25.5 12:23 
   44   777   407 Barbara Schulz           47 Melbourne            FL   39:28.5 12:43 
   45   781   287 Patty McCormick          46 Cocoa                FL   39:35.8 12:45 
   46   810   225 Dianna De Franza         48 Palm Bay             FL   40:40.8 13:06 
   47   812   387 Marylee Bowen            49 Malabar              FL   40:43.4 13:07 
   48   819   455 Stephanie McMahill       45 Palm Bay             FL   41:12.8 13:16 
   49   840   339 Gail Nolan               46 West Melbourne       FL   42:20.3 13:38 
   50   842   451 Cassandra Knight-Willin  49 Palm Bay             FL   42:25.8 13:40 
   51   871   716 Mary Penna               49 Rockledge            FL   43:41.2 14:04 
   52   873    31 Cindy Hosken             46 Melbourne            FL   43:49.3 14:07 
   53   892   556 Janet Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   45:27.0 14:38 
   54   921   687 Jennifer Ninesling       45 Viera                FL   48:45.4 15:42 
   55   931   524 Jennifer Palmer          45 Rockledge            FL   49:13.6 15:51 
   56   941   599 Dana Kelley-Ashley       45 Melbourne            FL   50:07.5 16:08 
   57   962   707 Nancy Huff               46 Indialantic          FL   52:33.2 16:55 
   58   964   531 Kelly Thorpe             46 West Melbourne       FL   53:11.1 17:08 
   59   970   353 Cheryl Wilson            47 Derby                KS   56:35.6 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107   749 Annie Caza               50 Indialantic          FL   21:53.0  7:03 
    2   135   462 Kim Graham               52 Melbourne            FL   22:41.0  7:19 
    3   154   661 Cindy McDowell           51 Cape Girardeau       MO   23:10.0  7:28 
    4   176    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   23:37.0  7:37 
    5   197   554 Karon Pittman            54 Titusville           FL   23:59.3  7:44 
    6   211   332 Cindy Bishop             53 Merritt Island       FL   24:22.5  7:51 
    7   221   829 Dede Henrich             51 Melbourne            FL   24:41.1  7:57 
    8   256   165 Midori Wiles             51 Melbourne            FL   25:13.9  8:08 
    9   264   136 Janet Erlacher           54 Melbourne            FL   25:32.1  8:14 
   10   319    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   26:42.9  8:36 
   11   399   448 Beany Richmond           51 St. Cloud            FL   28:28.2  9:10 
   12   422   231 Pat Mister               52 Cocoa                FL   28:48.3  9:17 
   13   445  1925 Laura Scott              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:28.2  9:30 
   14   460   384 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   15   489   564 Karen Cornthwaite        53 Melbourne            FL   30:20.7  9:47 
   16   507   383 Jessica Barone           52 Melbourne            FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   17   565   592 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   32:10.0 10:22 
   18   570   471 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   32:17.9 10:24 
   19   577   547 Lesley Collingsworth     54 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.3 10:28 
   20   590   612 Liliana Ponader          50 Indialantic          FL   32:47.5 10:34 
   21   607   255 Janet Stebbins           54 Palm Bay             FL   33:34.7 10:49 
   22   609   396 Pati Dunnings            52 Rockledge            FL   33:38.5 10:50 
   23   632   778 Lori Chabot              50 Melbourne            FL   34:05.8 10:59 
   24   642   558 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   34:29.6 11:07 
   25   663   390 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   34:53.5 11:14 
   26   664  1927 Diane Packer             50 Indialantic          FL   34:55.2 11:15 
   27   686   293 Joyce Morgeson           52 Palm Bay             FL   35:29.1 11:26 
   28   701   593 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.4 11:37 
   29   730   588 Seher Swenson            53 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.0 12:00 
   30   734   846 Cathy Henderson          50 West Melbourne       FL   37:23.7 12:03 
   31   742   270 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   38:03.1 12:15 
   32   747   253 Judi Coleman             54 West Melbourne       FL   38:12.9 12:19 
   33   757   285 Ginny Cassetta           51 Grant                FL   38:33.8 12:25 
   34   766  1967 Corianna Thompson        52 Melbourne            FL   38:45.3 12:29 
   35   784   382 Nancy Ritter             53 Satellite Beach      FL   39:38.9 12:46 
   36   786    43 Amy Tidd                 50 Rockledge            FL   39:44.1 12:48 
   37   828   672 Vicki Huffman            52 Viera                FL   41:32.6 13:23 
   38   844   381 Mary Compton             53 Palm Bay             FL   42:31.5 13:42 
   39   856   308 Karen Vornberg           50 Mason                OH   43:05.6 13:53 
   40   880   964 Pat Villanueva           53 Melbourne            FL   44:42.1 14:24 
   41   882  1976 Denise Devito            54 Rockledge            FL   44:43.3 14:24 
   42   899   700 Joyce Durrett            53 Cocoa                FL   46:26.1 14:57 
   43   909   356 Judy Delgado             53 Melbourne            FL   47:27.2 15:17 
   44   927   233 Donna Ahles              51 Palm Bay             FL   49:04.0 15:48 
   45   930  1939 Kim Piedad               52 Indialantic          FL   49:13.3 15:51 
   46   933    48 Jennifer Therrien        50 Cocoa                FL   49:22.1 15:54 
   47   945   140 Terry Field              53 Palm Bay             FL   50:44.4 16:20 
   48   972    94 Celeste Velie            51 West Melbourne       FL   56:37.6 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   284   541 Rhonda Mayo              56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:56.9  8:22 
    2   353   645 Monica Drouillare        55 Winter Park          FL   27:31.3  8:52 
    3   382   693 Patty Weiss              56 Rockledge            FL   28:08.6  9:04 
    4   395   779 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   28:22.4  9:08 
    5   401   909 Cecile Spiegel           57 Jacksonville         FL   28:29.2  9:11 
    6   429   269 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   29:03.4  9:22 
    7   448   923 Kathleen Killeavy        55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.6  9:31 
    8   465   493 Ok Sharpe                56 Merritt Island       FL   29:50.6  9:37 
    9   478  1924 June Morris              57 Melbourne            FL   30:01.4  9:40 
   10   536   626 Deborah Horst            59 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.5 10:06 
   11   537   577 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   12   587   441 Jacqui Wells             58 Satellite Beach      FL   32:40.4 10:31 
   13   624   736 Jasmin Jarman            56 Grant                FL   33:56.4 10:56 
   14   633   668 Brenda Kershner          58 Melbourne            FL   34:16.1 11:02 
   15   662   416 Kathryn Bond             56 Hazlet               NJ   34:50.1 11:13 
   16   666    38 Linda Schultz            55 Viera                FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   17   669   570 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   35:04.3 11:18 
   18   678   244 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   35:15.3 11:21 
   19   692   976 Penny Naugle             59 Satellite Beach      FL   35:36.5 11:28 
   20   697   146 Alexandra McKenna        55 Palm Bay             FL   35:53.8 11:34 
   21   702   127 Janel Singer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:04.3 11:37 
   22   741   197 Christi Philo            59 Satellite Beach      FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   23   764   144 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourne            FL   38:42.4 12:28 
   24   780   394 Eileen Ladd              59 Melbourne            FL   39:34.5 12:45 
   25   791    25 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:52.8 12:51 
   26   793   432 Mary Stallings           57 Melbourne            FL   39:54.1 12:51 
   27   796    44 Lorna Mazza              56 Melbourne            FL   40:00.1 12:53 
   28   800   417 Pamela Hale              58 Palm Bay             FL   40:04.2 12:54 
   29   839   587 Martha Andes             59 Indialantic          FL   42:08.3 13:34 
   30   849   828 Karen Suarez             58 Melbourne            FL   42:43.0 13:45 
   31   852   695 Joanne Gomber            55 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:54.4 13:49 
   32   872    14 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   43:47.9 14:06 
   33   915   875 Kathy Arnett             58 Springfield          MD   48:05.4 15:29 
   34   917   401 Cynthia Stone            59 Melbourne            FL   48:14.3 15:32 
   35   935   435 Vasumathi Vasudevan      55 Palm Bay             FL   49:26.5 15:55 
   36   936   176 Lana Jobes               56 Palm Bay             FL   49:32.4 15:57 
   37   947   235 Diane Miller             55 West Melbourne       FL   51:05.2 16:27 
   38   955   434 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   51:37.1 16:37 
   39   959   289 Elaine Dalrymple         55 Indialantic          FL   52:28.1 16:54 
   40   960   880 Diane Stedfelt           56 Melbourne            FL   52:30.0 16:54 
   41   963   772 Norma Hernandez          57 Cocoa                FL   52:49.1 17:01 
   42   980   388 Alice Desgrange          58 Melbourne            FL 1:00:44.7 19:34 
   43   981   850 Teresa Andrews           57 Melbourne            FL 1:01:07.3 19:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88    80 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:17.2  6:52 
    2   190   258 Dorothy Rusch            62 Victoria             TX   23:50.8  7:41 
    3   313    52 Anne Doerflein           60 West Melbourne       FL   26:37.2  8:35 
    4   329    46 Lorranie Peteresn        64 West Melbourne       FL   26:58.6  8:41 
    5   361   340 Jacquelyn Kellner        63 Melbourne            FL   27:39.9  8:55 
    6   520    45 Jo Anne Goodson          61 West Melbourne       FL   30:52.9  9:57 
    7   629   498 Diane Hardos             60 Rockledge            FL   34:02.7 10:58 
    8   713   767 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   36:22.9 11:43 
    9   728    36 Judith Bulliner          64 Satellite Beach      FL   37:09.3 11:58 
   10   821   185 Norine Burr              60 Melbourne            FL   41:18.0 13:18 
   11   838    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:07.4 13:34 
   12   853   385 Ethel Williams           61 Melbourne            FL   42:57.1 13:50 
   13   883   379 Mary Thorne              63 Rockledge            FL   44:46.1 14:25 
   14   911  1991 Victoria Hollie          62 Cocoa                FL   47:44.4 15:22 
   15   924   723 Madeleine Denitto        62 Melbourne            FL   48:58.5 15:46 
   16   944   240 Pat Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   50:41.6 16:19 
   17   975   686 Catherine Tishken        61 Cocoa,               FL   58:06.2 18:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   365   445 Mary Ramba               65 Cocoa                FL   27:47.1  8:57 
    2   903   442 Fronita Frink            66 Melbourne            FL   46:46.9 15:04 
    3   916   922 Mary Carney              69 Melbourne            FL   48:10.1 15:31 
    4   928   367 Jane Spears              67 Melbourne            FL   49:08.2 15:49 
    5   958     9 Mary June Joseph         65 Satellite Beach      FL   52:21.3 16:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   371   549 Willy Moolenaar          71 Indialantic          FL   27:49.4  8:58 
    2   801   288 Esther Chinnery          73 West Melbourne       FL   40:08.9 12:56 
    3   802   492 Judith Law               70 Satellite Beach      FL   40:16.4 12:58 
    4   932    12 Katie Marsh              74 Melbourne            FL   49:17.1 15:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   979     2 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:02.7 19:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            17:02   17:50   18:20   18:31   20:34 = 1:32:17
         Andrew Cacciatore, Michael Wilson, Jason Draper, Marc Zeller, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            22:02   22:44   23:51   24:46   24:49 = 1:58:12
         Jordan Michaels, Jenny Tagg, Cameron Michaels, Melissa Baldwin,
         Francine Bride
   3.  Drs                                
            23:37   24:39   25:27   28:02   30:04 = 2:11:49
         Lori Kruger, Steve Calabro, Kristina Jepson, Brian Cardinal, John
         Litchfield
   4.  Florida Today                      
            28:21   35:09   36:47   42:38   50:08 = 3:13:03
         Janet Mccluskey, Audra Kemmerling, Suzy Leonard, Susanne Cervenka,
         Taryn Andre
*
*

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
            16:25   16:59   17:36   17:42   18:24 = 1:27:06
         Dillon Mcgee, Ezekiel Zauner, Shane Streufert, Jessica Crate, Trent
         Fuchs
   2.  Running Zone                  
            16:25   17:13   17:27   17:31   19:54 = 1:28:30
         John Davis, Peter Clusener, Steve Hedgespeth, Doug Butler, Tracy Simso
   3.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            18:50   19:34   20:39   22:12   23:13 = 1:44:28
         Chris Loines, Robert Pike, Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler
   4.  Team Black Sheep              
            22:13   23:34   23:51   23:51   24:01 = 1:57:30
         Mike Acosta, Scott Wilmont, Charlotte Mcclure, Marie Thomas, Brittany
         Streufert
   5.  Group 9                       
            22:22   22:40   23:07   24:06   29:58 = 2:02:13
         Kris Pate, Michael Miller, Nicholas Paske, Ferman McLaughlin, Janna
         Hall
   6.  West Shore                    
            21:27   23:43   24:06   25:29   28:01 = 2:02:46
         Randy Dinkulberg, Lexie Krehbiel, Dara Gyorko, Michael Field, James
         Field
   7.  Twisted Blister               
            22:37   22:52   23:12   25:50   32:47 = 2:07:18
         Steven Stengle, Bryce Harrington, Richard Rhodes, Brett Keener, Julie
         Keener
   8.  Rogue Runners                 
            23:08   26:37   28:29   30:16   32:32 = 2:21:02
         Chris Dexter, Michelle Mcelvaine, Robby Saunderson, Rob Saunderson,
         Joshua Dexter
   9.  Collingsworth                 
            26:25   30:54   30:55   32:30   32:30 = 2:33:14
         Ilse Berube, Jessica Collingsworth, John Collingsworth, Lesley
         Collingsworth, Matthew Collingsworth
  10.  Vorny5                        
            25:55   30:04   31:28   31:29   43:06 = 2:42:02
         Mike Vornberg, Tara Vornberg, Travis Vornberg, Ashley Bunger, Karen
         Vornberg
*
*
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4, 2012
Honor America, Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

LOCAL HEROS - MILITARY RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    F S Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= = = === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   480 Matt Davis              M M  25 Carlsbad CA             19:24.2   19:21.3  6:14 
    2   2    88 Andy Menschner          M M  33 Melbourne FL            20:40.9   20:38.3  6:39 
    3   3   685 Christopher Thai        M M  48 Melbourne FL            21:07.1   21:03.2  6:47 
    4   4  1929 Chris Fowler            M M  34 PAFB FL                 21:21.3   21:21.3  6:53 
    5   5   752 Brian Beeksma           M M  45 Rockledge FL            21:51.8   21:47.2  7:01 
    6   6   989 Jason King              M M  33 Rockledge FL            21:55.7   21:49.6  7:02 
    7   7   776 Kris Pate               M M  35 PAFB FL                 22:27.1   22:21.1  7:12 
    8   8  1933 Michael Miller          M M  28 Woodbridge VA           22:45.3   22:39.2  7:18 
    9   9   777 Nicholas Paske          M M  33 PAFB FL                 23:12.8   23:06.7  7:27 
   10  10   134 Frank Hosey             M M  42 Melbourne FL            23:17.2   23:14.4  7:29 
   11  11  1932 Ferman McLaughlin       M M  37 Pembroke Pines FL       24:13.2   24:05.9  7:46 
   12  12    13 Ray Brown               M M  64 Melbourne FL            24:50.5   24:45.6  7:59 
   13  13    96 Shannon Chau            M M  40 Melbourne FL            26:15.9   25:21.6  8:10 
   14  14   343 Michael Wynne           M M  33 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.6   25:41.6  8:17 
   15   1   548 Sara Sharpe             M F  29 Satellite Beach FL      25:52.8   25:42.4  8:17 
   16  15  1000 Darryl Tompkins         M M  38 Stafford VA             25:43.4   25:42.4  8:17 
   17   2   906 Lisa Tillman            M F  29 PAFB FL                 25:53.1   25:51.1  8:20 
   18   3   785 Amanda Killingbeck      M F  25 Melbourne FL            27:22.0   27:22.0  8:49 
   19  16   737 Jason Belcher           M M  34 Millington TN           27:35.6   27:22.8  8:49 
   20  17   816 Guy Claudy              M M  37 Dupont WA               27:54.5   27:47.2  8:57 
   21   4   420 Heather Schmitt         M F  37 Melbourne FL            28:07.6   27:47.6  8:57 
   22  18   917 Lane Marshburn          M M  47 Satellite Beach FL      28:09.0   27:51.9  8:59 
   23  19   762 Chris Crisafulli        M M  40 Melbourne FL            28:20.2   27:55.1  9:00 
   24  20   925 Don Bradley             M M  37 Circleville OH          28:24.7   28:04.9  9:03 
   25  21   489 Chris Slusher           M M  33 Melbourne FL            28:50.7   28:34.0  9:12 
   26   5   231 Pat Mister              M F  52 Cocoa FL                29:12.3   28:48.3  9:17 
   27  22   907 James Harrison          M M  55 Melbourne FL            29:58.1   29:50.8  9:37 
   28   6   818 Janna Hall              M F  38 Patrick AFB FL          30:04.8   29:57.9  9:39 
   29   7    95 Kay Chau                M F  34 Melbourne FL            30:15.1   29:59.1  9:40 
   30  23   820 Cory Galli              M M  23 Palm Bay FL             31:00.6   30:31.4  9:50 
   31   8   577 Melodie Esposito        M F  57 Melbourne FL            31:45.4   31:22.5 10:06 
   32  24   203 Robert Mcdaniels        M M  41 Cumming GA              31:54.7   31:23.3 10:07 
   33  25     6 Ed Duley                M M  62 Melbourne FL            34:01.0   33:39.9 10:51 
   34   9    19 Megan Hecht             M F  33 Cocoa Beach FL          34:18.6   33:44.8 10:52 
   35  26   206 Ryan Mcdaniels          M M  14 Cumming GA              34:49.1   34:20.0 11:04 
   36  10   205 Sami Mcdaniels          M F  16 Cumming GA              35:46.4   35:16.4 11:22 
   37  11   293 Joyce Morgeson          M F  52 Palm Bay FL             36:05.0   35:29.1 11:26 
   38  12   249 Valerie Skuban          M F  31 Melbourne FL            39:32.0   38:37.5 12:26 
   39  27   250 Michael Skuban          M M  27 Melbourne FL            39:34.1   38:40.2 12:27 
   40  28   864 Christian Fridge        M M  38 Satellite Beach FL      40:19.8   40:19.8 12:59 
   41  13    16 Milly Krause            M F  64 Cocoa Beach FL          42:07.4   42:07.4 13:34 
   42  29   788 Robb Musselman          M M  40 Satellite Beach FL      45:10.7   44:26.6 14:19 
   43  14   204 Tracy Mcdaniels         M F  42 Cumming GA              46:45.0   46:14.2 14:53 
   44  15   763 Hannya Crisafulli       M F  42 Melbourne FL            47:46.5   47:16.9 15:14 
   45  16   356 Judy Delgado            M F  53 Melbourne FL            47:48.2   47:27.2 15:17 
   46  17   207 Sydney Mcdaniels        M F  14 Cumming GA              48:05.3   47:35.1 15:19 
   47  18   772 Norma Hernandez         M F  57 Cocoa FL                53:39.3   52:49.1 17:01 
*
*
LOCAL HEROS - POLICE RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    F S Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= = = === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   969 Scott Mostert           P M  46 Melbourne FL            26:34.0   26:20.5  8:29 
    2   2   786 Parker Farmer           P M  31 Melbourne FL            32:18.0   32:02.9 10:19 
    3   1   778 Lori Chabot             P F  50 Melbourne FL            34:35.0   34:05.8 10:59 
    4   2   999 Tiffany Green           P F  35 Cincinnati OH           39:08.1   38:47.9 12:30 
    5   3   665 David Kenworthy         P M  46 Melbourne FL            49:38.2   48:53.1 15:45 
*
*
LOCAL HEROS - FIRE FIGHTER RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    F S Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= = = === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   147 Francoise Aurtenechea   F F  45 West Melbourne FL       32:56.6   32:10.3 10:22 
    2   2   144 Vivian Fisher           F F  56 Melbourne FL            39:17.1   38:42.4 12:28 
    3   1   914 Terry Wooldridge Jr.    F M  34 Melbourne FL            40:26.5   40:00.9 12:53 
*
*
School Participation  

School                   Participants

Indian Harbour Montess         6
Manatee Elementary             3
West Shore                     3
Ascension                      2
Our Lady of Lourdes            2
Central Middle School          1
DeLaura Middle School          1
Surfside Elementary            1
Westside                       1

                              20
Copyright 2014 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites