• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 22, 2009
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   382 Alex Hoffman             16                      FL   17:08.2  5:31 
    2     2   440 Michael Fisher           17                      FL   17:59.3  5:48 
    3     3    32 Ben Craft                16 Melbourne            FL   18:01.5  5:49 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    85 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   18:47.6  6:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   445 Michael Shenbaum         07                      FL   27:27.2  8:51 
    2   245   463 Jordan Sichler           08                      FL   32:25.7 10:27 
    3   251   401 Kyle Henderson           06                      FL   32:53.6 10:36 
    4   334   470 Josh Stern               07                      FL   39:08.1 12:36 
    5   395   134 Dayton Law               05 Satellite Beach      FL   48:21.3 15:34 
    6   415   417 Ryan Henderson           05                      FL   51:20.8 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   262 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:39.9  7:38 
    2    72   260 Connor Cook              09 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   24:44.1  7:58 
    3    96   276 Paul Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    4   124   310 Samuel Hennessy          10 Satellite Beach      FL   27:06.1  8:44 
    5   162    68 Trevor Hammer            09 Melbourne            FL   29:17.4  9:26 
    6   163   335 Zachary Downs            10 Melbourne            FL   29:18.1  9:26 
    7   204   104 Jack Ganiban             09 Indialantic          FL   30:54.6  9:57 
    8   205    22 Nick Morgan              10 Melbourne            FL   31:06.0 10:01 
    9   233   288 Will Reider              09 Satellite Beach      FL   32:11.9 10:22 
   10   238   385 B.J. Lanza               10                      FL   32:15.1 10:23 
   11   240    14 Kevin McMahan            10 Melbourne            FL   32:19.0 10:25 
   12   260   190 John Liebler             09 West Melbourne       FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   13   268   380 Christian Romney         10                      FL   34:05.1 10:59 
   14   291   392 Tyler Tennity            10                      FL   35:14.6 11:21 
   15   318   138 Noah Wells               09 Merritt Island       FL   37:42.4 12:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   165 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 Melbourne            FL   20:46.7  6:42 
    2    26   182 Sean Carroll             14 Melbourne            FL   20:51.8  6:43 
    3    35   212 Connor Knowlton          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:59.9  7:05 
    4    45   142 Alec Reesh               14 Palm Bay             FL   23:03.5  7:26 
    5    46   192 Brett Debusk             11 Palm Bay             FL   23:05.9  7:27 
    6    52   271 Morgan Levine            12 Viera                FL   23:35.0  7:36 
    7    97    81 Briar Reck               12 West Melbourne       FL   26:10.4  8:26 
    8   107    29 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:22.9  8:30 
    9   116   259 Christian Hayes          11 Satellite Beach      FL   26:53.6  8:40 
   10   134   103 Justin Ganiban           11 Indialantic          FL   27:37.9  8:54 
   11   148   136 Zachary Wells            11 Merritt Island       FL   28:33.1  9:12 
   12   164   375 Charlie McHale           11                      FL   29:19.4  9:27 
   13   198   347 Aaron Blaylock           11 Viera                FL   30:35.4  9:51 
   14   213   292 Ty Reider                11 Satellite Beach      FL   31:30.3 10:09 
   15   259   252 Faelad Switzer           13 Indialantic          FL   33:43.4 10:52 
   16   278   161 Justin Kavlich           11 Palm Bay             FL   34:35.1 11:08 
   17   303    96 Bryan Levy               12 Viera                FL   36:18.1 11:42 
   18   319   126 Thomas O'Conner          13 Melbourne            FL   37:42.8 12:09 
   19   400    63 Jakob Myers              12 Satellite Beach      FL   49:54.3 16:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   394 Alex Duman               17                      FL   18:37.6  6:00 
    2     7   164 J C Ivey                 15 Melbourne            FL   18:43.1  6:02 
    3     9   205 Matthew Bernyk           18 Palm Bay             FL   18:59.8  6:07 
    4    10   201 Michael Draper           17 Indialantic          FL   19:10.7  6:11 
    5    11   184 Harris Krause            16 Indialantic          FL   19:17.1  6:13 
    6    13   231 Michael Field            16 Palm Bay             FL   19:40.2  6:20 
    7    14   143 Seth Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.9  6:23 
    8    15   120 Kyle Kerstetter          16 Rockledge            FL   19:51.9  6:24 
    9    27   176 Sebastian Crain          17 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:56.2  6:45 
   10    28   193 Kevin Beaugez            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:04.5  6:47 
   11    32    79 Ben Grider               17 Indialantic          FL   21:55.5  7:04 
   12    36   263 Robert Reis              15 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.1  7:05 
   13    44   210 Branden Vittitoe         17 West Melbourne       FL   23:01.3  7:25 
   14    47    41 Michael Richards         15 Palm Bay             FL   23:06.9  7:27 
   15    56    89 Sean Koceski             19 Malabar              FL   23:54.7  7:42 
   16    59   253 Eric Turner, Jr          18 West Melbourne       FL   24:04.7  7:45 
   17   161   130 Thor Peterson            17 Cocoa                FL   29:17.2  9:26 
   18   173   170 Tyler Switzer            17 Melbourne            FL   29:32.0  9:31 
   19   201   472 Carmine Matarazzo        19                      FL   30:42.8  9:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   371 Jarrod Kearney           23                      FL   24:10.4  7:47 
    2    71     7 Evan Hart                20 Allentown            PA   24:43.9  7:58 
    3   146   360 Geoff Givens             24 West Melbourne       FL   28:20.5  9:08 
    4   150   471 Patrick Johnson          21                      FL   28:35.7  9:13 
    5   182   125 Andrew Miller            24 Melbourne            FL   29:53.8  9:38 
    6   237   457 Jeff Sherrer             23                      FL   32:14.4 10:23 
    7   293   140 Jon Adams                22 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.1 11:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39    50 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   22:19.5  7:12 
    2    87   354 Jason White              28 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.3  8:18 
    3    92   218 Scott Wightman           29 Sebastian            FL   25:54.9  8:21 
    4   114   378 Charles Goodson          29                      FL   26:42.0  8:36 
    5   155   156 Michael Scipioni         28 Vero Beach           FL   29:03.2  9:22 
    6   264   351 Michael Walla            27 West Melbourne       FL   33:55.1 10:56 
    7   295   157 Anthony Talerico         26 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.8 11:31 
    8   350   220 Rob Vafiades             29 Vero Beach           FL   40:20.9 13:00 
    9   355   389 Henry Capelle            26                      FL   40:56.6 13:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   348 Jonathon Cambell         32 Viera                FL   18:11.2  5:52 
    2     5   243 Thaddeos Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   18:31.2  5:58 
    3    25   442 Charles Pedrick          31                      FL   20:49.9  6:43 
    4    63   207 Jason Sadowski           32 Melbourne            FL   24:16.6  7:49 
    5    80   330 Jeffrey Koeberl          33 West Melbourne       FL   25:02.9  8:04 
    6    81   228 Dennis Boudreaux         34 Rockledge            FL   25:11.4  8:07 
    7    85   357 Jonathon Krauser         34 Indialantic          FL   25:32.8  8:14 
    8    88    55 Ritchie Revis            34 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.5  8:18 
    9    93   346 James Samartino          31 Rockledge            FL   25:55.2  8:21 
   10   119   299 Aaron Anderson           31 Melbourne            FL   26:54.4  8:40 
   11   130   238 Clay McCreary            34 Melbourne            FL   27:24.2  8:50 
   12   212   432 Mark Vanderwyst          34                      FL   31:29.4 10:09 
   13   220   246 Rafael Cales             34 West Melbourne       FL   31:37.8 10:11 
   14   221   300 Danny Butler             32 West Melbourne       FL   31:39.5 10:12 
   15   244    70 Tim Walters              32 Rockledge            FL   32:24.3 10:26 
   16   331    15 Jeff Whitten             30 Melbourne            FL   38:37.4 12:26 
   17   380   367 August Schutte           30 West Melbourne       FL   44:47.6 14:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   365 Jimmie Wright            35 Rockledge            FL   19:29.9  6:17 
    2    34   326 Mike Doyle               37 Rockledge            FL   21:56.6  7:04 
    3    40   122 Bill Mantle              39 Melbourne            FL   22:29.8  7:15 
    4   172   317 Jeff Philo               37 Melbourne            FL   29:30.2  9:30 
    5   203   437 Rich Chapman             37                      FL   30:52.4  9:57 
    6   219   229 David Altman             39 Melbourne            FL   31:33.1 10:10 
    7   235    90 Rusty Klotz              36 Palm Bay             FL   32:12.7 10:23 
    8   239   386 Branden Lance            38                      FL   32:15.9 10:24 
    9   258   455 Mark Blalock             37                      FL   33:43.0 10:52 
   10   299    86 Ernesto Aguilar          38 Rockledge            FL   35:57.1 11:35 
   11   302   359 Jeffrey MacDonald        36 Merritt Island       FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   12   358   474 Steve McLaughlin         37                      FL   41:12.9 13:16 
   13   366   167 Kurt Stresan             35 Canaveral Groves     FL   42:50.7 13:48 
   14   405    61 Jim Adams                38 Melbourne            FL   50:12.4 16:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   145 Chris Reesh              40 Palm Bay             FL   21:51.2  7:03 
    2    38   410 Frank Miller             44                      FL   22:18.7  7:11 
    3    41    30 Shawn Wilson             43 Melbourne            FL   22:41.0  7:19 
    4    66   270 Brent Baysinger          43 Rockledge            FL   24:22.4  7:51 
    5    74   426 Danny Silvea             40                      FL   24:48.1  7:59 
    6    77    84 Carl Baaske              43 Melbourne            FL   24:53.7  8:01 
    7    82    40 Scott Spangler           40 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.1  8:08 
    8    86   132 Craig Witte              43 Melbourne            FL   25:34.9  8:15 
    9   100    80 Kevin Reck               43 West Melbourne       FL   26:14.5  8:27 
   10   111   434 Don Platt                42                      FL   26:37.1  8:35 
   11   112   111 Michael Mandese          40 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:38.0  8:35 
   12   123    71 Barry Hamilton           40 Melbourne            FL   27:04.3  8:43 
   13   128    69 Francis Dufresne         40 Cocoa                FL   27:13.3  8:46 
   14   151    33 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   28:52.3  9:18 
   15   184    17 Kari Puranen             40 Melbourne            FL   30:00.6  9:40 
   16   187   226 Geoff Jacoby             41 Melbourne            FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   17   188   119 Ken Kerstetter           41 Rockledge            FL   30:10.5  9:43 
   18   189   101 Chris Sands              41 Rockledge            FL   30:15.7  9:45 
   19   192   465 Dean Murphy              43                      FL   30:18.7  9:46 
   20   200    45 James Horan              44 Melbourne            FL   30:37.5  9:52 
   21   241    13 Pete McMahan             41 Melbourne            FL   32:19.0 10:25 
   22   298   404 Robert Poliquin          42                      FL   35:55.7 11:34 
   23   311   424 Jim Ringrose             42                      FL   37:07.4 11:57 
   24   329   151 Brian Ritenour           43 Palm Bay             FL   38:35.7 12:26 
   25   337   473 Jonathan Emond           40                      FL   39:28.4 12:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23     9 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   20:40.5  6:40 
    2    37   418 Chip Gorman              47                      FL   22:07.9  7:08 
    3    43   175 Bruce Crain              47 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:56.3  7:23 
    4    48   118 Marvin Irwin             48 Melbourne            FL   23:07.4  7:27 
    5    49   272 Neal Levine              45 Viera                FL   23:22.5  7:32 
    6    54   250 Tim Switzer              49 Indialantic          FL   23:45.5  7:39 
    7    65   464 Kevin James              49                      FL   24:18.8  7:50 
    8    89   462 Greg Hayes               45                      FL   25:49.8  8:19 
    9   106    27 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:22.5  8:30 
   10   115   431 Jeff Pietka              49                      FL   26:45.7  8:37 
   11   132   278 Marc Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   27:32.0  8:52 
   12   145   224 Joseph Jenne             45 Melbourne            FL   28:19.4  9:07 
   13   152   461 John Entsminger          48                      FL   28:57.9  9:20 
   14   159   183 Lee Krause               48 Indialantic          FL   29:09.8  9:24 
   15   165   467 Douglas St. Clair        45                      FL   29:20.3  9:27 
   16   169    76 Darrell Hibbs            45 Mims                 FL   29:27.0  9:29 
   17   190   293 Rick Roach               47 Rockledge            FL   30:16.4  9:45 
   18   231   286 Michael Fagan            49 Palm Bay             FL   32:07.3 10:21 
   19   252   399 Roger Henderson          48                      FL   32:53.7 10:36 
   20   270   450 Greg Burdine             48                      FL   34:18.6 11:03 
   21   348   452 Jerry Gandy              48                      FL   40:08.3 12:56 
   22   351   447 Ron O'Daniel             49                      FL   40:25.0 13:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   460 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   20:17.3  6:32 
    2    30    75 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   21:37.1  6:58 
    3    69   422 Danny Marshall           51                      FL   24:36.2  7:56 
    4    83   254 Eric Turner, Sr          50 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.9  8:11 
    5   135   370 Clayton Craig            54                      FL   27:41.7  8:55 
    6   144   323 Roger Rowan              51 Daytona Beach        FL   28:16.8  9:07 
    7   234   291 Greg Reider              50 Satellite Beach      FL   32:12.2 10:22 
    8   249   304 John Edginton            51 Titusville           FL   32:44.4 10:33 
    9   273   186 Ken Flieder              51 Cocoa                FL   34:24.2 11:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   444 Jerry Bird               55                      FL   21:35.5  6:57 
    2   141   363 Eric Madara              55 West Melbourne       FL   28:14.6  9:06 
    3   232   234 Chuck Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   32:08.9 10:21 
    4   250   239 Jim McClary              57 Melbourne            FL   32:47.1 10:34 
    5   320   127 Stephen Fernez           58 Melbourne            FL   37:55.9 12:13 
    6   383     1 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   45:31.8 14:40 
    7   384     6 David Hart               57 Allentown            PA   45:48.8 14:45 
    8   397   341 David Groden             55 West Melbourne       FL   48:22.7 15:35 
    9   422   338 Tony Alenci              57 Melbourne            FL   52:56.5 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   222 Frank Webbe              62 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.4  8:11 
    2   103   412 Sumner Wyall             61                      FL   26:18.1  8:28 
    3   122   232 Greg McKay               62 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:59.6  8:42 
    4   180   319 Rick Barrett             64 Melbourne            FL   29:51.3  9:37 
    5   186   242 Vern Thomas              62 Satellite Beach      FL   30:04.9  9:41 
    6   210    25 Ed McGurk                60 Melbourne            FL   31:22.0 10:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   300   343 George Johnson           69 Palm Bay             FL   35:57.7 11:35 
    2   434   368 Thomas Gleason           66 Melbourne            FL 1:01:02.6 19:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   401   188 Hermann Gerhard          74 Palm Bay             FL   49:58.9 16:06 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   289 Sarah Day                14 Melbourne            FL   19:57.3  6:26 
    2    17   297 Kaili Corcoran           17 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   19:58.0  6:26 
    3    18   384 Teresa Ristow            16                      FL   20:07.0  6:29 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   318 Shari Parris             47 West Melbourne       FL   23:58.6  7:44 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136   277 Ally Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   27:49.1  8:58 
    2   177   249 Peyton Corbin            08 Rockledge            FL   29:45.2  9:35 
    3   326   153 Katelyn Owl              06 Palm Bay             FL   38:31.6 12:24 
    4   356    12 Maggie McMahan           07 Melbourne            FL   41:06.1 13:14 
    5   427   390 Kaitlyn Hagopian         07                      FL   54:56.6 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   170   374 Kali Massa               10                      FL   29:27.6  9:29 
    2   196   268 Alex Baysinger           10 Rockledge            FL   30:33.2  9:51 
    3   277    28 Michelle Adams           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:33.1 11:08 
    4   282   332 Allison Smuk             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:44.2 11:11 
    5   372   379 Tynesha Morgan           10                      FL   43:38.7 14:03 
    6   373   329 Annalisa Koeberl         10 West Melbourne       FL   43:40.6 14:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   152 Kristen Owl              12 Palm Bay             FL   23:26.3  7:33 
    2    57   406 McKenzie Kilbourne       12                      FL   23:57.3  7:43 
    3    67   269 MacKenzie Baysinger      12 Rockledge            FL   24:24.0  7:52 
    4    68   256 Megan O'Reilly           13 Viera                FL   24:33.6  7:55 
    5   109   280 Kimberly Strohfus        12 Melbourne            FL   26:28.6  8:32 
    6   120   453 Bailey Blalock           12                      FL   26:56.3  8:41 
    7   133   251 K.Reily Switzer          14 Indialantic          FL   27:33.0  8:53 
    8   167   261 Haley Cook               13 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   29:26.5  9:29 
    9   168   334 Kaycie Grizzard          14 Melbourne            FL   29:26.5  9:29 
   10   236   469 Enith Windle             14                      FL   32:13.0 10:23 
   11   285   308 Nicole Hennessy          11 Satellite Beach      FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   12   420    57 Taylor Nation            12 Palm Bay             FL   52:41.6 16:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   320 Kate Crowley             15 Melbourne            FL   20:28.3  6:36 
    2    21   439 Dana Slomins             15                      FL   20:33.2  6:37 
    3    22   415 Melissa Jones            18                      FL   20:33.6  6:38 
    4    61   211 Mary E. Johnson          16 West Melbourne       FL   24:11.2  7:48 
    5    62   209 Katie Trout              18 Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.2  7:49 
    6    70   381 Kelsie Dunn              16                      FL   24:36.8  7:56 
    7    73   398 Jackie Lehman            17                      FL   24:46.9  7:59 
    8    75   307 Cynthia Ballou           15 Malabar              FL   24:48.9  8:00 
    9    99   414 Allyson Jones            15                      FL   26:12.8  8:27 
   10   101   344 Kristy Lawry             17 Malabar              FL   26:15.4  8:28 
   11   110   206 Morgan Lott              16 Melbourne            FL   26:35.9  8:34 
   12   226   148 Karah Gerhke             17 Palm Bay             FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   13   230   123 Mia Peiffer              15 Melbourne            FL   32:00.1 10:19 
   14   248   204 Brianna Yost             18 Palm Bay             FL   32:43.0 10:32 
   15   267   356 Kathryn Braddock         16 Melbourne            FL   34:03.8 10:58 
   16   269   393 Cassie Chamoun           16                      FL   34:05.7 10:59 
   17   399    64 Audrey Myers             16 Satellite Beach      FL   49:53.1 16:04 
   18   439   428 Amanda Bowman            17                      FL 1:04:56.3 20:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   139 Jacquie Vaughn           24 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.3  8:40 
    2   121   124 Bonnie Blankenship       24 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:57.6  8:41 
    3   176   146 Holly Childress          22 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.5  9:33 
    4   228     8 Kate Hart                24 Rockledge            FL   31:58.4 10:18 
    5   287    67 Crystal Doty             23 Palm Bay             FL   34:54.0 11:14 
    6   342   409 Ann Mitz                 21                      FL   39:45.2 12:48 
    7   353   316 Katie Schmidt            21 Satellite Beach      FL   40:52.0 13:10 
    8   354   388 Tracy Jones              20                      FL   40:56.6 13:11 
    9   364   141 Allison Adams            23 Palm Bay             FL   42:40.2 13:45 
   10   391   110 Tabitha Abraham          23 Palm Bay             FL   47:04.7 15:10 
   11   393    83 Erika Johansen           23 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   47:24.8 15:16 
   12   406   235 Cristin Palmer           21 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   50:17.5 16:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   459 Kim Hunger               29                      FL   21:55.7  7:04 
    2    76   121 Celia Mahler             28 Titusville           FL   24:52.3  8:01 
    3    78   436 Emily Halliburton        29                      FL   24:59.1  8:03 
    4    79    82 Charlotte Walters        29 Rockledge            FL   25:01.5  8:04 
    5   129    51 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   27:22.5  8:49 
    6   139   353 Patricia Johnson         29 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.6  9:03 
    7   147    52 Jessica Smith            29 Palm Bay             FL   28:22.5  9:08 
    8   154   155 Brittany Knight          26 Vero Beach           FL   29:03.0  9:21 
    9   254   191 Eroica Fedder            27 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.6 10:40 
   10   257   219 Susie Vafiades           27 Vero Beach           FL   33:38.1 10:50 
   11   272   233 Chrissy McCormack        28 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.4 11:05 
   12   276   115 Eileen Bridenbecker      27 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.9 11:07 
   13   280   298 Amy Anderson             28 Atlanta              GA   34:41.4 11:10 
   14   304   350 Melinda Szorger          28 West Melbourne       FL   36:30.4 11:45 
   15   330    16 Laura Kerstetter         27 Melbourne            FL   38:36.6 12:26 
   16   332   311 Jamie Hagan              25 Palm Bay             FL   39:01.6 12:34 
   17   333    95 Caroline Eckman          26 Palm Bay             FL   39:01.9 12:34 
   18   339   100 Stephanie Sorrell        26 Palm Bay             FL   39:36.9 12:46 
   19   347   475 Rebecca Crisler          25                      FL   40:08.0 12:56 
   20   381   199 Elizabeth Zaruba         28 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.6 14:27 
   21   394   214 Jennie Vafiades          26 Sebastian            FL   47:31.3 15:18 
   22   410   336 Carolyn Alenci           25 Melbourne            FL   50:45.3 16:21 
   23   428    60 Joann Upperman           29 Palm Bay             FL   55:35.9 17:54 
   24   429   387 Cecelia Torres           25                      FL   57:09.4 18:24 
   25   432   366 Cassandra Schutte        28 Melbourne            FL   59:25.6 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   194 Kate Engel Chapman       33 West Melbourne       FL   22:55.5  7:23 
    2    51   340 Bambi Smith-Wiedemann    32 Cocoa                FL   23:28.2  7:34 
    3    64   435 Donna Davis              31                      FL   24:17.4  7:50 
    4   105   333 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33 Palm Bay             FL   26:21.4  8:29 
    5   126   227 Emily Boudreaux          33 Rockledge            FL   27:08.9  8:45 
    6   127   202 Casey Gilbert            30 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:11.7  8:46 
    7   153   376 Ana McHale               32                      FL   29:00.1  9:21 
    8   156   373 Deborah Hutzler          31                      FL   29:03.8  9:22 
    9   183   237 Gina Burns               34 Melbourne            FL   29:54.9  9:38 
   10   185   364 Jennifer Carver          31 Melbourne            FL   30:02.2  9:41 
   11   191   449 Kizzy Park               30                      FL   30:18.1  9:46 
   12   194   245 Amy Cales                33 West Melbourne       FL   30:26.9  9:48 
   13   197    19 Jennifer MacBride        33 Melbourne            FL   30:34.8  9:51 
   14   202    18 Jenny Puranen            30 Melbourne            FL   30:50.9  9:56 
   15   223   433 Anita Vanderwyst         34                      FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   16   229   162 Lisa Persinger           30 Palm Bay             FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   17   242   177 Rene' Hardee             31 Rockledge            FL   32:19.7 10:25 
   18   246   158 Maria Sander             31 Palm Bay             FL   32:29.8 10:28 
   19   263    39 Cortney Butler Spangler  30 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.0 10:55 
   20   266   128 Amy Smith                31 Melbourne            FL   33:59.7 10:57 
   21   290   458 Tiffany Revis            32                      FL   35:14.3 11:21 
   22   292   296 Lauren Hall              34 Melbourne            FL   35:24.4 11:24 
   23   306   107 Erica Knight             30 Melbourne            FL   36:40.3 11:49 
   24   310   221 Jillian Rothen           32 Rockledge            FL   37:06.6 11:57 
   25   321     3 Kelly Lynch              34 Merritt Island       FL   38:00.0 12:14 
   26   323   456 Alexandra Michaels       32                      FL   38:03.4 12:15 
   27   325   208 Brenda Sadowski          34 Melbourne            FL   38:13.1 12:19 
   28   338   476 Christine Perry          31                      FL   39:28.6 12:43 
   29   341    56 Amy Revis                31 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.7 12:48 
   30   357   266 Shannon Mattix           30 Grant                FL   41:12.7 13:16 
   31   361   198 Jennifer Mirenda         31 Rockledge            FL   42:08.7 13:34 
   32   365   168 Nicole Moritz            30 Indialantic          FL   42:49.7 13:48 
   33   375    11 Krissy Guttendorf        30 West Melbourne       FL   43:54.5 14:08 
   34   387   395 Kristin Gianontonio      32                      FL   46:26.3 14:57 
   35   407   405 Kristin Schroer          33                      FL   50:31.5 16:16 
   36   408   407 Anna Marie Quintos       31                      FL   50:34.0 16:17 
   37   417    88 Sabrina Fay              31 West Melbourne       FL   51:30.4 16:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   314 Jackie Campbell          39 Indialantic          FL   23:48.1  7:40 
    2    91   185 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   25:53.9  8:21 
    3   113   321 Alli Nevin               36 Melbourne            FL   26:39.8  8:35 
    4   140   279 Stephanie Forrest        36 Rockledge            FL   28:08.8  9:04 
    5   143   163 Laura Ivey-Glines        35 Melbourne            FL   28:16.5  9:07 
    6   149    49 Christey Krause          36 Melbourne            FL   28:34.7  9:12 
    7   171   419 Cherie Clark             39                      FL   29:29.6  9:30 
    8   175    36 Sandy Richards           36 West Melbourne       FL   29:39.5  9:33 
    9   179   247 Laura Corbin             39 Rockledge            FL   29:46.6  9:36 
   10   181    35 Angela Salierno          38 Palm Bay             FL   29:52.2  9:37 
   11   206    77 Jessica Vanaha           39 Titusville           FL   31:10.8 10:03 
   12   207    23 Yena Morgan              38 Melbourne            FL   31:12.3 10:03 
   13   209   328 Heather Koeberl          37 West Melbourne       FL   31:21.6 10:06 
   14   216    73 Triana Troili            39 Cocoa                FL   31:32.1 10:09 
   15   217   352 Ami McCormick            38 West Melbourne       FL   31:32.7 10:10 
   16   225   160 Becky Redish             35 Vero Beach           FL   31:54.8 10:17 
   17   227   258 Wendy Heatley            39 Melbourne            FL   31:58.0 10:18 
   18   253   305 Tara Hamilton            36 West Melbourne       FL   33:06.6 10:40 
   19   265   315 Maria Sulick             38 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   33:55.5 10:56 
   20   294   180 Jessica Bellstedt        38 Malabar              FL   35:34.0 11:27 
   21   297   454 Jennifer Blalock         36                      FL   35:54.5 11:34 
   22   314   443 Kristen Kehrer           35                      FL   37:09.1 11:58 
   23   324   144 Kristy Reesh             36 Palm Bay             FL   38:08.5 12:17 
   24   359    78 Lisa Myer                39 Cocoa                FL   41:37.4 13:24 
   25   367   116 Sandy Walker             36 Satellite Beach      FL   42:59.2 13:51 
   26   369   106 Tracy Ozzello            37 West Melbourne       FL   42:59.4 13:51 
   27   388   403 Jean Poliquin            39                      FL   46:26.6 14:57 
   28   396   133 Paula Law                39 Satellite Beach      FL   48:21.5 15:34 
   29   403    59 Lin Badman               37 Palm Bay             FL   50:07.1 16:08 
   30   404    62 Jennifer Adams           36 Melbourne            FL   50:11.8 16:10 
   31   413   109 Cathy Pierson            38 Satellite Beach      FL   51:09.0 16:28 
   32   414   400 Michelle Henderson       39                      FL   51:20.3 16:32 
   33   421    37 Cathy Frisella           37 Melbourne            FL   52:46.3 17:00 
   34   423    54 Yvonne Marcinik          39 Palm Bay             FL   52:58.6 17:04 
   35   426   391 Erica Hagopian           38                      FL   54:56.2 17:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   413 Jeanne Schroeder         40                      FL   25:56.8  8:22 
    2    95   225 Windy Jenne              44 Melbourne            FL   26:04.4  8:24 
    3    98   306 Karen Groppel            43 Viera                FL   26:12.6  8:27 
    4   102   421 Sally Wright             41                      FL   26:15.8  8:28 
    5   117    21 Janice Spragins          44 Indialantic          FL   26:53.6  8:40 
    6   142   265 Patti Boswell            44                           28:16.1  9:06 
    7   160   112 Patricia Lafleur-Ganiba  43 Indialantic          FL   29:10.9  9:24 
    8   166   408 Debbie Davis             41                      FL   29:23.7  9:28 
    9   193    93 Susan Eaton              41 Melbourne            FL   30:21.5  9:47 
   10   199    44 Robyn Horan              42 Melbourne            FL   30:37.3  9:52 
   11   208   312 Rosie Pinchera           42 Melbourne            FL   31:14.7 10:04 
   12   214   355 Ann Cline                40 Orlando              FL   31:30.5 10:09 
   13   215   290 Beth Reider              44 Satellite Beach      FL   31:32.0 10:09 
   14   224   159 Liz Mojica               40 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:52.3 10:16 
   15   243   172 Louise Henrikson         44 Merritt Island       FL   32:21.4 10:25 
   16   255   420 Pam Ouellette            40                      FL   33:28.7 10:47 
   17   262   257 Danielle O'Reilly        44 Viera                FL   33:51.4 10:54 
   18   271   181 Amy Kaminski             44 West Melbourne       FL   34:21.9 11:04 
   19   274   441 Sherry Heard             42                      FL   34:29.0 11:06 
   20   288   372 Stephanie Rasback        41                      FL   35:03.8 11:18 
   21   296   295 Wendy Bernier            40 West Melbourne       FL   35:45.9 11:31 
   22   307    97 Lori Levy                44 Viera                FL   36:45.9 11:50 
   23   309   294 Jeanette Roach           44 Rockledge            FL   36:56.0 11:54 
   24   312   197 Anne Ramsey              40 Indialantic          FL   37:07.6 11:57 
   25   313   273 Wendy Levine             40 Viera                FL   37:07.6 11:57 
   26   322   137 Deborah Wells            44 Merritt Island       FL   38:00.3 12:14 
   27   343   154 Carrie Thomas            42 Satellite Beach      FL   39:45.8 12:48 
   28   345   129 Amber Hall               42 Melbourne            FL   39:51.7 12:50 
   29   346   171 Tracy Lewis              43 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.3 12:51 
   30   349   358 Ellis Wong               41 Melbourne            FL   40:15.0 12:58 
   31   379    66 Marla Del Rio            43 Palm Bay             FL   44:43.5 14:24 
   32   392    91 Amy Dray                 42 Palm Bay             FL   47:20.6 15:15 
   33   402    65 Dawn Myers               40 Satellite Beach      FL   50:06.4 16:08 
   34   412   117 Louise Anastasio         41 Melbourne            FL   51:08.7 16:28 
   35   440   427 Laura Bowman             44                      FL 1:04:56.6 20:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90    38 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL   25:49.9  8:19 
    2   157   102 Midori Wiles             48 Melbourne            FL   29:06.0  9:22 
    3   158   411 Donna Straka             45                      FL   29:06.2  9:23 
    4   178   325 Kim Harrell              45 Melbourne            FL   29:45.3  9:35 
    5   195   200 Sharon Bresser           47 Indialantic          FL   30:32.1  9:50 
    6   218   313 Pamela Castellana        46 Melbourne            FL   31:32.7 10:10 
    7   247   240 Julie Lawson             47 Melbourne            FL   32:40.3 10:31 
    8   256   283 Carol Guthrie            48 West Melbourne       FL   33:36.0 10:49 
    9   279   281 Sherri Ellison           45 Melbourne            FL   34:37.8 11:09 
   10   281   169 Lori Chabot              47 Melbourne            FL   34:42.7 11:11 
   11   283   331 Pam Burgeson             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:45.9 11:12 
   12   286   309 Tamila Hennessy          45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:52.4 11:14 
   13   289   244 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   35:12.1 11:20 
   14   315   451 Terri Burdine            45                      FL   37:20.7 12:02 
   15   327   150 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   38:31.9 12:25 
   16   328   285 Ana Fagan                47 Palm Bay             FL   38:35.2 12:26 
   17   336   429 Leslie Brecken           46                      FL   39:16.2 12:39 
   18   344   448 Patti Scardino           49                      FL   39:46.2 12:49 
   19   362   282 Valerie Roe              45 Melbourne            FL   42:31.0 13:42 
   20   363   131 Kathleen Cole            49 Melbourne            FL   42:37.6 13:44 
   21   374    31 Kathy Smith              46 Palm Bay             FL   43:43.9 14:05 
   22   378   255 Charlene Turner          46 West Melbourne       FL   44:21.3 14:17 
   23   419   301 Barbara Speir            49 Melbourne            FL   51:36.0 16:37 
   24   424   416 Cathy Gorman             46                      FL   53:32.7 17:15 
   25   425   178 Kelly Gorman             48 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:33.1 17:15 
   26   430   383 Saundra Doucette         45                      FL   57:09.7 18:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108    46 Jill Davies              52 Melbourne            FL   26:25.0  8:31 
    2   125   324 Nancy Rowan              50 Titusville           FL   27:07.3  8:44 
    3   137    74 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   28:02.5  9:02 
    4   174    72 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   29:35.6  9:32 
    5   222    10 Diane Westerman          50 Melbourne            FL   31:46.9 10:14 
    6   261   149 Chrissy Zayas            50 Melbourne            FL   33:49.5 10:54 
    7   284   189 Sally Liebler            50 West Melbourne       FL   34:47.5 11:12 
    8   308   303 Candi Liford             52 Melbourne            FL   36:53.1 11:53 
    9   317   302 Tara Sutherland          51 Titusville           FL   37:37.9 12:07 
   10   352    99 Sandra Steele            52 Melbourne            FL   40:33.3 13:04 
   11   368   275 Debbie Holliday          50 West Melbourne       FL   42:59.4 13:51 
   12   385     5 Cheryl Hart              53 Allentown            PA   45:49.0 14:45 
   13   386   267 Louanne Rufo             50 Melbourne            FL   46:21.4 14:56 
   14   409   339 Barbara Ghent            54 Melbourne            FL   50:44.9 16:21 
   15   416   230 Terry Field              51 Palm Bay             FL   51:24.0 16:33 
   16   437    43 Marsha Upperman          54 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:01.6 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   211    24 Eileen McGurk            55 Melbourne            FL   31:22.6 10:06 
    2   301   377 Joanne Goodson           59                      FL   36:00.7 11:36 
    3   305   397 Angela Davidson          58                      FL   36:35.9 11:47 
    4   335   236 Nancy Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   39:12.8 12:38 
    5   340   179 Mary Ann Bowman          57 Melbourne            FL   39:42.8 12:47 
    6   370   213 Christi Philo            56 Satellite Beach      FL   43:23.5 13:58 
    7   377   438 Sherry Laskin            56                      FL   44:09.9 14:13 
    8   382     2 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   45:31.1 14:40 
    9   390    98 Jamie Saxon              59 Melbourne            FL   46:55.8 15:07 
   10   398   342 Donna Groden             55 West Melbourne       FL   48:55.2 15:45 
   11   411   337 Barbara Alenci           56 Melbourne            FL   50:46.8 16:21 
   12   431    94 Kathy Gark               58 West Melbourne       FL   57:28.1 18:30 
   13   433   396 Paula Mosby              56                      FL   59:52.0 19:17 
   14   435   369 Belinda Gleason          58 Melbourne            FL 1:01:03.0 19:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   287 Lorraine Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   28:02.9  9:02 
    2   371   173 Milly Krause             61 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:37.2 14:03 
    3   376   223 Ellen Webbe              61 Palm Bay             FL   43:58.8 14:10 
    4   418   402 Eget Dupuis              63                      FL   51:31.4 16:35 
    5   436    58 Elaine Revis             63 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:01.5 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   275   187 Petra Gerhard            67 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.0 11:07 
    2   360   264 Deeon Singer             66 Melbourne            FL   41:52.7 13:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   316    92 Kathleen Franzen         99 Melbourne            FL   37:24.4 12:03 
    2   389   135 Katie Marsh              71 Melbourne            FL   46:34.8 15:00 
    3   438    34 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:31.6 20:08 
Copyright 2014 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites