• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko "Hawaiian Luau" 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 9, 2015, 7:00 am Start
Wickham Park, EFSC Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   803 Chris Cacciapaglia      M    25 Melbourne FL            16:21.1   16:20.3  5:16    5:35.6   10:58.9 
    2   2/3    MOVER   659 Garrett Camps           M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      16:26.6   16:26.4  5:18    5:36.3   10:59.4 
    3   3/3    MOVER   808 Jonathan Campbell       M    20 Viera FL                16:47.8   16:47.7  5:25    5:36.2   10:59.4 
    4   1/18   M1519   699 Christian Lake          M    19 Rockledge FL            16:59.4   16:59.0  5:28    5:36.3   10:59.9 
    5   1/1    MMAST    77 Shane Streufert         M    43 Viera FL                17:00.4   17:00.3  5:29    5:36.7   11:00.2 
    6   1/15   M2024   244 Michael Fisher          M    22 West Melbourne FL       17:08.5   17:08.5  5:32    5:36.5   11:04.9 
    7   2/18   M1519   626 Tyler Roberts           M    17 Melbourne FL            17:11.4   17:11.4  5:32    5:36.7   11:03.8 
    8   3/18   M1519   560 Joshua Dean             M    15 Viera FL                17:24.0   17:23.8  5:36    5:36.9   11:07.2 
    9   1/30   M4549   777 Steve Chin              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      17:30.0   17:29.8  5:38    5:47.4   11:26.0 
   10   1/16   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    32 Satellite Beach FL      18:00.2   17:59.8  5:48    5:36.7   11:24.5 
   11   4/18   M1519   351 Austin Camps            M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      18:30.3   18:29.8  5:58    5:43.6   11:45.0 
   12   2/30   M4549   121 Joe Lento               M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          18:32.0   18:30.9  5:58    5:41.8   11:45.0 
   13   1/16   M3539    42 Jonathan Howse          M    39 West Melbourne FL       18:51.2   18:51.2  6:05    5:44.9   11:51.0 
   14   1/3    FOVER   675 Sara Trane              F    29 Satilite Beach FL       18:53.9   18:52.9  6:05    6:02.3   12:07.5 
   15   3/30   M4549   117 Harry Prosser           M    46 Rockledge FL            18:55.5   18:53.8  6:05    6:06.9   12:13.6 
   16   1/29   M4044    90 Joel Fenlason           M    41 Patrick Afb FL          18:55.3   18:54.2  6:06    5:50.8   11:50.2 
   17   1/13   M2529   419 Matt Smith              M    26 Cape Canaveral FL       18:55.5   18:54.6  6:06    6:03.4   12:16.5 
   18   2/29   M4044    56 Scott Larson            M    43 Melbourne FL            18:58.1   18:56.9  6:06    6:09.4   12:16.9 
   19   4/30   M4549   691 Keith Snodgrass         M    49 Melbourne FL            19:10.3   19:08.9  6:10    6:06.0   12:12.9 
   20   2/13   M2529   814 Jamie Rimmey            M    26 Cape Canaveral FL       19:11.4   19:11.4  6:11    5:49.6   12:14.2 
   21   1/25   M5559    59 Joe Hultgren            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:14.0   19:12.2  6:11    6:17.4   12:27.0 
   22   3/29   M4044   144 Ron Ritter              M    42 Viera FL                19:13.5   19:12.4  6:11    6:09.4   12:18.5 
   23   5/30   M4549   785 Brian Lail              M    46 Melbourne FL            19:19.5   19:17.8  6:13    6:13.2   12:27.1 
   24   6/30   M4549   166 Joe Castner             M    46 Melbourne FL            19:28.5   19:27.9  6:16    6:06.1   12:25.8 
   25   1/25   M5054   741 Lee Stover              M    50 Narragansett RI         19:31.0   19:30.5  6:17    6:04.5   12:24.7 
   26   1/12   M1214   350 Christian Camps         M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      19:32.2   19:31.6  6:18    6:04.9   12:15.4 
   27   2/25   M5054   546 Randy Dowdy             M    51 Melbourne FL            19:35.2   19:32.8  6:18    6:04.5   12:20.9 
   28   3/25   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:40.7   19:39.2  6:20    6:16.2   12:35.7 
   29   2/3    FOVER   667 Samantha Folio          F    16 Melbourne FL            19:50.1   19:49.0  6:23    6:05.8   12:28.3 
   30   3/3    FOVER    52 Julie Hannah            F    41 Melbourne FL            19:55.6   19:53.4  6:25    6:30.1   12:53.0 
   31   4/25   M5054   619 Tony Bils               M    54 Indialantic FL          19:56.0   19:53.6  6:25             12:52.3 
   32   2/15   M2024   377 Steven Baker            M    23 Indialantic FL          19:59.8   19:59.3  6:27    6:08.3   12:41.4 
   33   1/47   F3034   438 Dina Viselli            F    30 Melbourne FL            20:04.8   20:02.6  6:28    6:05.7   12:37.7 
   34   3/13   M2529   506 Wade Dauberman          M    25 Melbourne FL            20:07.8   20:06.0  6:29    6:19.6   12:53.1 
   35   2/25   M5559   727 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:08.2   20:06.4  6:29    6:19.5   12:55.6 
   36   2/12   M1214   338 Josh Kraver             M    12 Merritt Island FL       20:17.7   20:17.0  6:32    6:15.0   12:54.6 
   37   7/30   M4549   245 Micah Vanatta           M    47 Titusville FL           20:21.1   20:19.1  6:33    6:29.1   13:00.3 
   38   2/16   M3034   197 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    32 Melbourne FL            20:36.6   20:35.2  6:38    6:25.6   13:00.5 
   39   4/13   M2529   315 Rob Lara                M    29 Melbourne FL            20:38.5   20:37.5  6:39             13:16.5 
   40   8/30   M4549   318 Derek Stough            M    46 Indialantic FL          20:43.3   20:42.1  6:40    6:25.7   13:14.8 
   41   3/25   M5559   119 Matt Mahoney            M    59 Melbourne FL            20:45.2   20:42.3  6:40    6:32.0   13:16.3 
   42   1/13   F1519   268 Erin Mccarthy           F    16 Merritt Island FL       20:43.3   20:42.5  6:40    6:11.4   12:57.8 
   43   1/25   M0911   138 Adrian Delia            M    10 Indialantic FL          20:48.8   20:46.4  6:42    6:36.2   13:20.1 
   44   1/1    FMAST   339 Dr Tina Kraver          F    48 Merritt Island FL       20:53.0   20:50.1  6:43    6:36.1   13:19.6 
   45   3/12   M1214   508 Luke Dickinson          M    13 Melbourne FL            20:56.6   20:55.0  6:44    6:37.2   13:33.0 
   46   4/12   M1214   755 Jacob Kent              M    14 Satellite Beach FL      20:55.2   20:55.2  6:44    6:38.9           
   47   2/16   M3539   809 Mike Acosta             M    37 Viera FL                21:04.7   21:01.8  6:47    6:37.8   13:33.1 
   48   3/15   M2024   579 Keith Sheehan           M    22 Melbourne FL            21:12.5   21:08.8  6:49    6:46.8   13:42.1 
   49   1/23   F2024    21 Katie Johnson           F    21 Melbourne FL            21:20.8   21:17.3  6:52    6:47.1   13:42.5 
   50   4/25   M5559   480 Keith Kowalske          M    55 Melbourne FL            21:20.3   21:17.6  6:52    6:48.4   13:44.0 
   51   3/16   M3034    23 Timothy McGee           M    33 Palm Bay FL             21:45.5   21:40.5  6:59    6:49.2   13:52.6 
   52   4/29   M4044   511 Dean Worm               M    44 Melbourne FL            21:50.4   21:44.9  7:00    6:47.6   13:46.4 
   53   2/13   F1519   607 Abby Mchenry            F    16 Indialantic FL          21:56.5   21:54.7  7:04    6:43.7   13:54.9 
   54   1/18   F1214   574 Kelly Orbell            F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      21:56.6   21:54.8  7:04    6:33.0   13:54.1 
   55   5/29   M4044   598 Clifford Graham         M    44 Melbourne FL            21:58.5   21:56.0  7:04    6:42.7   14:02.1 
   56   1/13   M6064   752 Jerry Bird              M    60 Rockledge FL            22:10.8   21:57.7  7:05    7:08.4   14:10.6 
   57   6/29   M4044   462 Rick Neale              M    43 Melbourne FL            22:03.3   21:59.2  7:05    6:39.9   13:21.2 
   58   5/25   M5559   468 Haskell Walker          M    57 Melbourne FL            22:04.7   22:00.3  7:05    7:09.5   14:23.0 
   59   7/29   M4044    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    44 Melbourne FL            22:06.8   22:02.8  7:06    6:42.0   13:52.2 
   60   5/25   M5054   704 Rob Whisenhant          M    50 Satellite Beach FL      22:13.9   22:04.5  7:07    6:55.5   14:01.1 
   61   9/30   M4549   658 Mario Camps             M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      22:11.6   22:06.4  7:07    6:59.1   14:15.0 
   62   1/47   F4549   145 Cheryl Ritter           F    46 Viera FL                22:14.6   22:08.4  7:08    7:13.6   14:23.0 
   63   2/18   F1214   418 Arianna Wall            F    12 Mims FL                 22:13.3   22:09.8  7:08    7:04.5   14:14.5 
   64   4/16   M3034   615 Matt Mckee              M    31 Palm Bay FL             22:19.9   22:14.2  7:10    7:12.5   14:19.3 
   65   6/25   M5054   210 Dave Hernandez          M    50 Palm Bay FL             22:17.5   22:14.9  7:10    6:50.6   14:18.0 
   66   3/16   M3539   707 Clay Archey             M    35 Oviedo FL               22:19.0   22:15.0  7:10    6:51.0   14:09.5 
   67   1/12   F0911   337 Kaylee Kraver           F    11 Merritt Island FL       22:18.6   22:15.2  7:10    7:04.4   14:19.9 
   68   1/45   F5054   665 Molly Kirk              F    51 Viera FL                22:22.8   22:16.1  7:11    7:11.5   14:22.4 
   69   4/16   M3539   288 Todd Oskam              M    36 Melbourne FL            22:21.2   22:16.5  7:11    6:59.0   14:17.7 
   70   2/25   M0911   514 James McMullan          M    11 Melbourne FL            22:21.7   22:17.4  7:11    6:55.4   14:23.1 
   71   7/25   M5054   426 Campbell Mckegg         M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      22:22.8   22:18.6  7:11    7:15.6   14:30.6 
   72   5/16   M3034     3 Joseph Joseph           M    30 Satellite Beach FL      22:23.1   22:20.7  7:12    6:36.4   13:46.1 
   73  10/30   M4549   702 Steven Shenbaum         M    46 Melbourne FL            22:25.8   22:21.2  7:12    7:17.4   14:31.7 
   74   4/15   M2024   822 Fady Awad               M    20 Melbourne FL            22:31.1   22:21.8  7:12    6:30.2   13:42.8 
   75   6/25   M5559   773 Tim Funke               M    56 Melbourne FL            22:26.1   22:24.2  7:13    7:19.1   14:31.7 
   76   1/43   F4044    41 Felicity Cunningham     F    41 Viera FL                22:33.9   22:25.5  7:14    7:07.8   14:28.5 
   77   8/29   M4044   805 Max Green               M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      22:30.8   22:26.7  7:14    7:07.0   14:23.5 
   78   2/23   F2024   568 Sarah Fisher            F    20 West Melbourne FL       22:32.3   22:27.2  7:14    6:50.9   14:14.9 
   79   3/23   F2024   369 Jamie Beckwith          F    23 Gainesville FL          22:36.4   22:27.5  7:14    7:12.3   14:23.0 
   80   8/25   M5054   450 Lance Haskins           M    52 Rockledge FL            22:32.5   22:29.1  7:15    7:02.9   14:33.4 
   81   2/45   F5054   106 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL          22:34.0   22:30.4  7:15    7:00.6   14:22.9 
   82   5/18   M1519   510 Kevin Dickinson         M    17 Melbourne FL            22:38.0   22:34.3  7:16    7:01.6   14:19.1 
   83   3/18   F1214   606 Olivia Mchenry          F    14 Indialantic FL          22:36.8   22:34.9  7:17    6:58.6   14:28.1 
   84   7/25   M5559   376 Jerry Hobbs             M    55 Melbourne FL            22:38.1   22:34.9  7:17    6:50.0   14:16.4 
   85   2/43   F4044   657 Tasha Camps             F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      22:44.9   22:40.8  7:18    6:48.2           
   86  11/30   M4549   588 Eric Graves             M    48 West Melbourne FL       22:55.8   22:48.0  7:21    7:13.3   14:38.6 
   87   5/12   M1214   122 Carmine Lento           M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          22:51.5   22:50.2  7:21    6:32.0   14:04.1 
   88   3/43   F4044    76 Brittany Streufert      F    42 Viera FL                22:56.7   22:50.2  7:21    7:15.8   14:40.6 
   89   3/13   F1519    82 Gianna Rogers           F    16 Port St Lucie FL        22:58.0   22:53.4  7:23    7:15.4   14:44.4 
   90   1/11   M6569   181 David Grant             M    68 Viera FL                23:05.2   22:57.7  7:24    7:14.8   14:41.1 
   91   4/18   F1214   519 Sydney Copeland         F    13 Melbourne FL            23:08.1   23:05.1  7:26    7:04.7   14:23.8 
   92   4/23   F2024   319 Brianna Fugere          F    24 Indialantic FL          23:10.3   23:08.0  7:27    6:55.2   14:39.1 
   93   4/43   F4044   661 Tricia Rydson           F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      23:18.4   23:14.1  7:29    6:48.6   14:31.1 
   94   3/45   F5054    73 Midori Wiles            F    54 Melbourne FL            23:28.1   23:22.7  7:32    7:15.7   14:49.1 
   95   3/25   M0911   756 Trent Riley             M    09 West Melbourne FL       23:24.8   23:24.8  7:33    7:02.4           
   96   9/29   M4044   139 Ron Roff                M    44 Palm Bay FL             23:33.4   23:27.9  7:34    7:34.8   15:12.8 
   97  10/29   M4044   203 Sam Amundsen            M    41 Merritt Island FL       23:36.8   23:29.5  7:34    7:34.9   15:05.6 
   98   6/12   M1214   501 Davion Sistrunk         M    13 Melbourne FL            23:33.0   23:31.1  7:35    6:56.0   14:50.4 
   99   5/13   M2529   503 Richard Yount           M    25 Cocoa FL                23:39.7   23:31.2  7:35    7:46.8   15:13.5 
  100   2/47   F3034   680 Dorothy Bowman          F    32 Melbourne FL            24:01.3   23:34.6  7:36    7:30.8   15:05.0 
  101   1/32   F2529   317 Jennifer Lindsay        F    27 Palm Bay FL             23:39.2   23:35.8  7:36    7:12.1   14:54.6 
  102  12/30   M4549   521 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL            23:42.8   23:36.5  7:36    7:10.2   14:47.0 
  103  13/30   M4549   829 Randy Boozer            M    46 Melbourne FL            23:41.5   23:36.8  7:36    7:40.1   15:17.4 
  104   5/18   F1214   394 Jade Monroe             F    14 Palm Bay FL             23:42.4   23:38.8  7:37    7:13.5   14:55.8 
  105  11/29   M4044   475 Myron Taylor            M    40 Rockledge FL            23:53.9   23:43.5  7:39    7:30.0   15:08.8 
  106   2/11   M6569   572 Peter Weishaar          M    69 Winter Springs FL       23:52.3   23:49.7  7:41    7:13.3   15:03.4 
  107   5/15   M2024   746 Jaime H Ruiz            M    21 Melbourne FL            24:03.8   23:52.4  7:42    7:47.7   15:38.7 
  108   8/25   M5559    12 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:00.2   23:52.8  7:42    7:37.2   15:24.5 
  109   2/13   M6064   216 Abe Oros                M    62 Palm Bay FL             24:01.0   23:54.3  7:42    6:58.3   14:24.4 
  110   9/25   M5054   674 David Beckwith          M    50 Indialantic FL          24:08.5   23:55.4  7:42    7:50.7   15:27.9 
  111   5/16   M3539   280 Kendrick Shinal         M    37 Melbourne FL            24:08.6   23:58.8  7:44    7:56.8   15:36.3 
  112   5/43   F4044   786 Kati Craig              F    41 Satellite Beach FL      24:06.9   23:58.9  7:44    7:34.2   15:18.3 
  113   4/45   F5054   198 Ilse Berube             F    50 Merritt Island FL       24:12.3   23:59.8  7:44    7:51.9   15:38.9 
  114   1/37   F3539   150 Sherri Lorraine         F    38 Melbourne FL            24:06.9   24:01.8  7:45    7:20.1   15:14.0 
  115  14/30   M4549   125 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          24:09.0   24:02.3  7:45    7:41.7   15:35.7 
  116  12/29   M4044   828 Randy Wasserman         M    44 Cape Canaveral FL       24:13.4   24:05.5  7:46    7:29.9   15:23.0 
  117   6/18   M1519   130 Thomas O'Connor         M    19 Melbourne FL            24:10.9   24:05.9  7:46    7:19.4   15:10.8 
  118   3/47   F3034   547 Victoria Johnson        F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    24:14.5   24:06.6  7:46    7:20.4   15:10.8 
  119   6/15   M2024   820 Bryant Quevedo          M    22 Palm Bay FL             24:24.1   24:13.3  7:48    7:25.8   15:19.4 
  120   3/11   M6569    94 Gary Castner            M    69 Melbourne FL            24:18.8   24:15.6  7:49    7:35.6   15:32.2 
  121   7/12   M1214   776 Michael Shenbaum        M    13 Melbourne FL            24:21.5   24:17.1  7:49    7:42.4   15:20.5 
  122  13/29   M4044   747 Greg Robinson           M    40 Melbourne FL            24:23.8   24:17.5  7:50    7:51.0   15:47.3 
  123   2/47   F4549   580 Lea Anne Richard        F    48 Melbourne FL            24:32.0   24:20.0  7:50    7:38.6   15:36.4 
  124   6/16   M3034   701 David Nygard            M    31 Melbourne FL            24:28.4   24:21.1  7:51    7:40.6   15:45.3 
  125   4/11   M6569   304 Teen Sum                M    66 Palm Bay FL             24:30.8   24:22.3  7:51    7:43.4   15:37.1 
  126   3/13   M6064    25 Bud Timmons             M    64 Cocoa FL                24:31.2   24:24.7  7:52    7:31.7   15:18.5 
  127  14/29   M4044   833 Jade L'Heureux          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      24:26.4   24:26.4  7:52    7:38.0   15:48.3 
  128  15/29   M4044   821 Allan Reyna             M    42 Palm Bay FL             24:43.5   24:33.1  7:55    7:27.2   15:19.4 
  129   7/16   M3034    30 Phil Hatcher            M    34 Palm Bay FL             24:41.2   24:34.0  7:55    7:42.6   15:41.6 
  130   4/47   F3034    31 Patti Hatcher           F    32 Palm Bay FL             24:41.7   24:34.7  7:55    7:43.2   15:42.7 
  131  10/25   M5054   550 Charles Orbell          M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      24:40.5   24:38.3  7:56    7:24.5   15:27.9 
  132   2/32   F2529   564 Sunny Teeling           F    29 Sumner IA               24:54.4   24:40.3  7:57    8:22.6   16:14.0 
  133   2/12   F0911   415 Madison Deskins         F    10 Palm Bay FL             24:48.9   24:45.0  7:58    7:11.0   15:24.3 
  134   2/37   F3539   831 Angela Coram            F    36 Palm Bay FL             24:56.5   24:45.4  7:59    8:04.0   16:05.4 
  135   4/25   M0911   757 Chase Riley             M    10 West Melbourne FL       24:53.5   24:47.7  7:59    7:35.5   15:43.5 
  136  11/25   M5054   830 David Beach             M    52 Melbourne FL            25:02.3   24:48.0  7:59    7:56.0   15:50.9 
  137   9/25   M5559    58 Frank Fortino           M    55 Satellite Beach FL      25:01.6   24:53.7  8:01    8:00.9   15:59.6 
  138   4/13   F1519   571 Susan Tazzi             F    19 Chesterfield MI         25:05.3   24:54.4  8:01    7:16.7   15:23.9 
  139   6/16   M3539   605 Scott Johnson           M    35 Rockledge FL            25:06.0   24:54.7  8:02    8:09.8   16:12.0 
  140   1/14   M0108   137 Hayden Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL          25:15.8   25:07.4  8:06    8:00.6   16:13.9 
  141   6/18   F1214   834 Amaris L'Heureux        F    14 Satellite Beach FL      25:20.4   25:13.6  8:08    7:31.9   15:42.5 
  142   6/43   F4044   360 Kendra Wallace          F    44 Manchester CT           25:36.9   25:15.8  8:08    8:20.6   16:28.0 
  143   8/12   M1214   169 Colby Steger            M    13 Satellite Beach FL      25:23.6   25:16.0  8:08    7:31.3   15:39.6 
  144   8/16   M3034   703 Brian Merrell           M    34 Grant FL                25:31.4   25:18.7  8:09    7:47.2   15:57.7 
  145   5/47   F3034   807 Kyrstin Clodfelter      F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      25:31.2   25:22.6  8:11    8:15.1   16:32.3 
  146   9/16   M3034   750 Nate Lockwood           M    33 Satellite Beach FL      25:31.3   25:23.0  8:11    8:15.5   16:32.8 
  147   2/14   M0108   720 Maximus Amick           M    08 Rockledge FL            25:30.4   25:24.7  8:11    8:13.4   16:30.8 
  148   7/15   M2024   141 James Oskam             M    20 Palm Bay FL             25:44.9   25:27.6  8:12    7:58.5   16:07.6 
  149   5/23   F2024   204 Jessica Wolchick        F    24 Rockledge FL            25:41.3   25:28.5  8:12    7:29.3   16:15.0 
  150   3/47   F4549   439 Rhonda Creek            F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          25:38.4   25:31.8  8:14    8:11.4   16:31.5 
  151   9/12   M1214   770 Alex Matta              M    12 Melbourne FL            25:42.1   25:33.4  8:14    7:44.0   16:07.7 
  152   1/4    M7074   256 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL      25:40.9   25:34.9  8:15    7:37.6   15:30.9 
  153   3/37   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    37 Melbourne FL            25:46.6   25:35.2  8:15    8:24.1   16:39.5 
  154   4/37   F3539    92 Liz White               F    36 Melbourne FL            25:47.5   25:35.8  8:15    8:24.4   16:39.1 
  155   7/16   M3539   826 Chris Moffatt           M    38 Palm Bay FL             25:44.1   25:38.9  8:16    8:10.1   16:44.4 
  156   6/23   F2024   184 Sharlea Robbins         F    24 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.7   25:41.9  8:17    7:33.0   16:02.7 
  157   5/45   F5054   636 Sandra Holz             F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      25:50.7   25:44.3  8:18    8:06.4   16:23.6 
  158   3/32   F2529   355 Bianca Knight           F    25 Melbourne FL            25:59.8   25:47.7  8:19    8:02.8   16:31.5 
  159  10/25   M5559    75 Bill Gaviria            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:26.1   25:48.9  8:19    8:16.4   16:45.4 
  160  12/25   M5054   128 David Alexander         M    54 Satellite Beach FL      26:03.9   25:49.7  8:19    8:21.4   16:37.9 
  161   5/25   M0911   767 Dylan Maxik             M    11 Indialantic FL          25:59.3   25:51.3  8:20    8:01.3   16:16.3 
  162   7/18   M1519   590 Domanick Rouveyrol      M    16 Palm Bay FL             26:52.2   25:54.2  8:21    7:22.9   15:29.3 
  163   4/32   F2529   420 Leah Smith              F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       26:04.9   25:57.8  8:22    8:13.1   16:39.7 
  164   5/11   M6569   566 Jim Schroeder           M    67 Indialantic FL          26:12.6   25:58.8  8:22    8:33.2   16:53.1 
  165   7/18   F1214   417 Abbey Lestrange         F    12 Palm Bay FL             26:08.1   26:00.2  8:23    8:13.5   16:28.3 
  166   5/13   F1519   421 Tansy Billin            F    19 Cape Canaveral FL       26:07.7   26:00.2  8:23    8:12.3   16:39.3 
  167   8/16   M3539   465 Tim Walters             M    38 Rockledge FL            26:14.3   26:05.0  8:24    8:05.6   16:43.5 
  168   8/15   M2024   449 Austin Hahn             M    22 Melbourne FL            26:14.7   26:09.2  8:26    7:15.8   15:52.0 
  169   5/32   F2529   314 Holly Wendel            F    29 Rockledge FL            26:32.2   26:16.1  8:28    8:19.5   16:45.5 
  170   6/13   M2529   313 Douglas Wendel          M    28 Rockledge FL            26:34.9   26:18.1  8:28    8:19.1   16:44.9 
  171   3/14   M0108   584 Noah Techoueyres        M    08 Indialantic FL          26:45.8   26:19.7  8:29    8:34.5   17:01.3 
  172  13/25   M5054   673 Eric Gyorro             M    50 Indialantic FL          26:41.0   26:27.4  8:31    8:31.4   17:04.7 
  173   6/11   M6569   113 Ray Brown               M    67 Melbourne FL            26:44.5   26:30.1  8:32    8:24.7   16:58.5 
  174  11/25   M5559   481 Donn Taylor             M    57 Palm Bay FL             26:47.3   26:34.6  8:34    8:28.8   17:10.5 
  175   7/13   M2529   689 Robert Phillips         M    26 Cocoa Beach FL          26:47.3   26:34.8  8:34    8:12.3   16:38.1 
  176   4/14   M0108   797 Cameron Ford            M    07 Melbourne FL            26:36.7   26:35.0  8:34    7:32.0   16:02.3 
  177  15/30   M4549    96 Jeff Hizer              M    49 Palm Bay FL             26:51.5   26:35.2  8:34    8:33.3   17:11.6 
  178   6/47   F3034   383 Danielle Schuster       F    32 Tampa FL                27:05.2   26:40.0  8:35    9:34.0   17:43.9 
  179   7/47   F3034   114 Amy Aldridge            F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:53.1   26:43.1  8:36    8:27.3   17:14.4 
  180   5/37   F3539   489 Brandi Davis            F    35 Palm Bay FL             26:54.3   26:43.5  8:37    8:20.5   17:01.7 
  181   6/13   F1519   368 Kate Beckwith           F    19 Indialantic FL          27:01.7   26:46.1  8:37    8:26.9   17:16.0 
  182   8/18   M1519   751 Auston Boystak          M    17 Barefoot Bay FL         27:12.0   26:46.3  8:38    7:36.0   15:44.3 
  183   6/32   F2529   526 Jocelyn Bellflower      F    29 Melbourne FL            27:58.9   26:47.0  8:38    8:34.4   17:20.2 
  184   6/25   M0911   734 Caleb Webb              M    09 Indialantic FL          26:58.7   26:49.5  8:39    7:56.3   16:36.1 
  185   7/43   F4044   787 Catalina Matta          F    43 Melbourne FL            27:01.3   26:52.2  8:39    8:08.1   16:54.8 
  186   7/32   F2529   765 Nan Pond                F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       29:20.6   26:52.3  8:39    9:44.7   17:48.8 
  187  16/30   M4549   151 Rick Lorraine           M    49 Melbourne FL            27:09.0   26:54.2  8:40    8:25.1   17:00.9 
  188   8/18   F1214   284 Madison Howard          F    14 Palm Bay FL             27:18.2   27:09.5  8:45    8:14.9   16:57.1 
  189   9/18   F1214   416 Ashley Deskins          F    12 Palm Bay FL             27:18.2   27:10.6  8:45    8:14.0   17:06.1 
  190   6/37   F3539   472 Lauren Holman           F    35 Melbourne FL            27:30.7   27:15.5  8:47    8:36.1   17:21.5 
  191   7/25   M0911   123 Angelo Lento            M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          27:29.1   27:20.9  8:49    8:37.8   17:31.5 
  192  14/25   M5054   289 Kip Mathias             M    52 West Melbourne FL       27:40.6   27:27.6  8:51    8:37.4   17:53.7 
  193   6/45   F5054   263 Carrie Petzy            F    54 Indialantic FL          27:40.5   27:28.9  8:51    8:24.4   17:11.0 
  194   8/32   F2529    87 Robin Laverentz         F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    27:46.4   27:33.9  8:53    8:43.4   17:32.9 
  195   7/37   F3539   732 Danielle Krischik       F    36 Rockledge FL            27:53.0   27:35.6  8:53    8:47.5   17:32.4 
  196  17/30   M4549   627 Mike Roeper             M    49 Melbourne FL            28:05.8   27:36.9  8:54    8:58.5   17:52.1 
  197  10/12   M1214   766 Ian Maxik               M    13 Indialantic FL          27:46.0   27:37.6  8:54    8:00.0   16:46.6 
  198   8/25   M0911   739 Ryan Buchanan           M    11 Melbourne FL            28:08.7   27:39.5  8:55    9:31.5   18:53.8 
  199  15/25   M5054   815 Bradley Shea            M    53 Melbourne FL            27:56.5   27:40.3  8:55             18:00.5 
  200   8/47   F3034   158 Malinda Quesnel         F    33 Palm Bay FL             27:55.2   27:41.7  8:55    8:50.2   17:48.4 
  201   9/32   F2529   153 Amy Sue Carter          F    27 Palm Bay FL             27:54.8   27:41.8  8:55    8:50.6   17:48.4 
  202   8/13   M2529   554 Steven Jaeger           M    29 Melbourne FL            28:14.3   27:46.5  8:57    8:38.1   17:24.0 
  203  18/30   M4549   469 Chris Waterman          M    48 Rockledge FL            28:02.7   27:47.2  8:57    8:42.6   17:41.8 
  204  10/32   F2529   540 Misty Haystead          F    29 St. Cloud FL            27:59.8   27:47.7  8:57    8:45.1   17:46.0 
  205   9/13   M2529   124 Richard Wellbrock       M    26 Melbourne FL            27:58.8   27:48.7  8:58    8:49.1   17:51.1 
  206   8/43   F4044   371 Nina Orellana           F    44 West Melbourne FL       28:04.8   27:49.2  8:58    8:40.8   17:33.9 
  207   9/47   F3034   709 Lindsay Mayer           F    30 Palm Bay FL             28:06.6   27:51.4  8:58    9:09.3   17:55.9 
  208  10/47   F3034   551 Kassandra Meyer         F    33 Rockledge FL            28:11.6   27:51.8  8:59    8:56.3   17:58.3 
  209   1/17   F6064    70 Nancy Wingo             F    61 Rockledge FL            28:08.5   27:53.3  8:59    8:56.9   17:55.6 
  210   9/16   M3539    64 Gary Postlethwait       M    37 Satellite Beach FL      28:17.3   27:55.0  9:00    9:23.4   18:20.0 
  211  19/30   M4549   596 Larry Miller            M    48 Melbourne FL            28:09.6   27:59.8  9:01    8:07.2   17:27.5 
  212   7/23   F2024   685 Katelyn Leban           F    23 Melbourne FL            28:22.5   28:06.8  9:03    9:08.6   17:55.2 
  213   4/47   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    47 Rockledge FL            29:37.0   28:06.8  9:03    9:09.0   18:29.6 
  214   7/45   F5054    93 Pamela Castellana       F    53 Melbourne FL            28:24.2   28:07.9  9:04    8:45.4   17:56.1 
  215   4/13   M6064    50 Rick Suarez             M    60 Melbourne FL            28:09.6   28:09.6  9:04    8:57.5   17:56.2 
  216   9/25   M0911   500 Quentin Harden          M    09 Melbourne FL            28:16.8   28:10.1  9:04    7:57.4   16:49.9 
  217   1/4    M7579   384 Tom Ward                M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      28:21.8   28:11.6  9:05    8:52.6   18:05.3 
  218  11/32   F2529   578 Katie Kohlmann          F    29 Melbourne FL            28:28.2   28:12.4  9:05    8:51.8   17:56.6 
  219  11/47   F3034   802 Michelle Crees          F    33 Palm Bay FL             28:34.3   28:14.7  9:06    9:21.5   18:20.4 
  220   8/23   F2024   534 Kayla Mellace           F    20 Palm Bay FL             28:41.4   28:15.6  9:06    7:48.1   17:48.2 
  221  10/16   M3539   531 Adam Klaproth           M    36 Melbourne FL            28:38.2   28:15.9  9:06    9:14.5   18:30.8 
  222   8/45   F5054   218 Mary Micolites          F    51 Melbourne FL            28:34.1   28:16.4  9:07    9:09.2   18:13.2 
  223  16/25   M5054   464 Wayne Price             M    52 Melbourne FL            28:36.0   28:17.8  9:07             17:59.5 
  224   5/47   F4549   136 Alicia Brooker          F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    28:39.3   28:17.8  9:07    9:22.9   18:29.6 
  225   9/43   F4044   594 Lisa Arnott             F    44 Rockledge FL            28:39.9   28:19.5  9:07    9:18.5   18:23.9 
  226  12/32   F2529   334 Kara Downs              F    28 Orlando FL              28:38.3   28:21.7  9:08    9:39.4   19:10.0 
  227   9/23   F2024   459 Misty Martin            F    23 Satellite Beach FL      28:36.0   28:23.4  9:09    8:43.1   17:56.7 
  228   5/13   M6064   131 Stephen Fernez          M    63 Melbourne FL            28:37.4   28:26.8  9:10    9:03.0   18:26.8 
  229   8/37   F3539   592 Jennifer Imel           F    37 Palm Bay FL             28:43.7   28:28.3  9:10    9:21.2   18:37.3 
  230  10/16   M3034   282 Daniel Kaczor           M    31 Palm Bay FL             29:18.7   28:28.7  9:10    8:27.8           
  231   9/45   F5054   295 Calla Hess              F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:42.9   28:33.2  9:12    8:53.0   18:11.9 
  232   9/18   M1519   559 Taylor Neff             M    18 Melbourne Beach FL      28:52.1   28:33.3  9:12    9:14.5   17:40.5 
  233  10/45   F5054   825 Robin Fratto            F    51 Merritt Island FL       28:56.2   28:40.3  9:14    9:02.1   18:15.3 
  234  12/25   M5559   493 Mario Ronda             M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:02.6   28:43.3  9:15    9:30.7   18:42.3 
  235   2/17   F6064   660 Peggy Hansen            F    64 Indialantic FL          28:49.7   28:43.8  9:15    9:12.1   18:22.9 
  236  17/25   M5054   634 Richard Parker          M    52 Merritt Island FL       29:33.7   28:45.4  9:16   10:52.8   19:42.5 
  237  10/43   F4044    15 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:09.0   28:46.2  9:16    9:10.0   18:29.9 
  238   9/37   F3539   545 Stephanie Marrs         F    37 Palm Bay FL             28:59.0   28:47.8  9:17    9:02.2   18:26.0 
  239  10/25   M0911   112 Nathan Goyer            M    11 Melbourne FL            28:53.4   28:48.8  9:17    8:08.1   18:58.2 
  240  16/29   M4044   332 Jason Collins           M    43 Merritt Island FL       29:15.4   28:49.5  9:17    9:17.1   17:55.9 
  241   6/13   M6064    43 Larry Wiseman           M    63 Melbourne FL            29:12.9   28:51.7  9:18    9:10.0   18:22.5 
  242  11/12   M1214   640 Ethan Roeper            M    12 Melbourne FL            29:20.5   28:52.1  9:18    9:06.5   18:49.0 
  243   7/13   F1519   781 Mariah Lyne Hoffman     F    17 Melbourne FL            29:20.7   28:52.8  9:18    9:24.4   18:44.2 
  244   3/17   F6064   725 Yasmin Jarman           F    60 Grant FL                29:04.3   28:53.6  9:18    8:54.1   18:23.1 
  245  17/29   M4044   563 Shawn Anderson          M    43 Melbourne FL            29:09.8   29:00.0  9:21    9:18.9   18:37.3 
  246  11/43   F4044   738 Shannon O'Boyle         F    42 Melbourne FL            29:32.0   29:02.6  9:21    9:31.1   18:53.0 
  247  11/45   F5054   362 Yvette Nelson           F    50 West Melbourne FL       29:21.5   29:10.3  9:24    9:08.6   18:36.5 
  248  11/16   M3539   581 Ron Mcgrier             M    38 Orlando FL              29:25.4   29:12.3  9:24    8:42.2   18:19.8 
  249   2/4    M7074   497 Tom Colvin              M    71 Satellite Beach FL      29:32.8   29:12.4  9:25    9:30.8   18:50.9 
  250  12/43   F4044    29 Becky Maitlen           F    41 Rockledge FL            29:26.4   29:13.1  9:25    9:15.2   18:42.4 
  251  12/47   F3034    63 Tracy Geiger            F    31 Viera FL                29:45.2   29:15.8  9:26    9:21.1   18:48.5 
  252   9/15   M2024   710 Jereme Hausmann         M    24 Palm Bay FL             29:34.1   29:17.0  9:26    9:46.7   19:23.0 
  253  11/25   M0911   441 Cameron Shagena         M    11 Melbourne FL            29:26.9   29:19.7  9:27    9:08.0   18:45.8 
  254  13/47   F3034   476 Chandre' Hughes         F    32 Rockledge FL            29:49.8   29:20.2  9:27    9:19.5   18:44.9 
  255  12/45   F5054   553 Karena Overbagh         F    52 Colorado Springs CO     29:47.8   29:21.0  9:27    9:35.6   18:55.9 
  256  13/25   M5559   793 Mark Probert            M    55 Merritt Island FL       29:43.9   29:26.9  9:29    9:39.1   19:10.0 
  257  14/47   F3034   442 Amanda Shagena          F    34 Melbourne FL            29:44.9   29:27.3  9:29    8:57.6   18:35.3 
  258  15/47   F3034   616 Amanda Mckee            F    32 Palm Bay FL             30:06.0   29:28.1  9:30    9:35.6   18:48.5 
  259  10/37   F3539   796 Jennifer Pedrick        F    39 Melbourne FL            29:47.2   29:30.2  9:30    9:26.6   18:49.3 
  260  18/25   M5054   537 Alberto Sierra          M    54 West Melbourne FL       29:47.2   29:30.6  9:30    9:37.3   19:04.5 
  261   1/7    F6569   310 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    66 Melbourne FL            29:50.2   29:34.9  9:32    9:49.3   19:22.3 
  262  16/47   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            29:48.2   29:35.7  9:32    9:15.5   18:48.5 
  263  11/37   F3539   167 Leann Castner           F    38 Melbourne FL            30:00.1   29:42.3  9:34    9:31.1   19:02.9 
  264  13/32   F2529   599 Philippa Wood           F    27 Melbourne FL            30:03.1   29:42.5  9:34    9:31.2   19:03.7 
  265  17/47   F3034    27 Kate Schindler          F    30 Titusville FL           30:06.9   29:48.5  9:36    9:29.9   19:05.0 
  266  14/25   M5559   185 Joe Deen                M    58 Sharpes FL              29:51.0   29:51.0  9:37                     
  267  18/29   M4044   637 Gary Tumlinson          M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          30:01.5   29:51.6  9:37    9:22.3   18:59.1 
  268  12/16   M3539   731 Terrence Whitney        M    38 Satellite Beach FL      30:46.5   29:55.3  9:38    9:52.6   19:24.9 
  269   8/13   F1519   296 Aria Patterson          F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    30:09.2   29:56.2  9:39    8:49.3   18:35.3 
  270   1/29   F5559    47 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            30:11.9   29:56.2  9:39    9:35.9   19:19.8 
  271  13/43   F4044   650 Renee Davis             F    43 Melbourne FL            30:25.1   29:58.5  9:39    9:33.2   19:12.5 
  272   6/47   F4549   215 Holly Bowman            F    49 Palm Bay FL             30:19.8   29:59.4  9:40    9:05.3   18:56.6 
  273  15/25   M5559   806 Louis Brashear          M    58 Melbourne FL            30:20.0   30:01.5  9:40    9:17.2   18:57.5 
  274  12/37   F3539   723 Mandy Karl              F    35 Rockledge FL            30:28.2   30:05.8  9:42    8:45.8   18:49.1 
  275  16/25   M5559   412 Clark Maxwell           M    57 Melbourne FL            30:27.8   30:11.6  9:44    9:22.0   19:06.1 
  276  20/30   M4549   102 Robert Daniels          M    45 Melbourne FL            30:48.6   30:12.5  9:44    9:29.2   18:50.4 
  277  10/23   F2024   729 Anna Montes             F    24 Patrick Afb FL          30:42.6   30:19.6  9:46    9:34.8   19:22.4 
  278  11/16   M3034   693 Chris Balba             M    31 Satellite Beach FL      30:45.5   30:21.7  9:47    9:48.0   19:40.6 
  279  10/18   M1519   278 Kai Hannum              M    15 Palm Bay FL             30:47.2   30:23.9  9:48    9:46.7   19:26.1 
  280   3/12   F0911   342 Shaye Coyle             F    09 Indialantic FL          30:41.0   30:24.3  9:48    8:52.2   19:27.0 
  281  13/37   F3539    83 Rachael Breckenridge    F    36 Titusville FL           30:48.5   30:26.2  9:48   10:09.8   19:53.4 
  282   1/1    F7074   483 Willy Moolenaar         F    74 Indialantic FL          30:43.7   30:31.5  9:50    9:37.8   19:34.6 
  283   2/29   F5559   617 Theresa Chau            F    59 Melbourne FL            30:51.7   30:32.7  9:50    9:34.2   19:37.7 
  284  18/47   F3034   396 Melissa Roland          F    30 Rockledge FL            31:26.2   30:33.0  9:50   10:25.8   20:06.7 
  285   3/29   F5559   327 Donna Kube              F    55 Merritt Island FL       30:50.7   30:33.7  9:51    9:49.4   19:32.0 
  286  13/45   F5054   323 Deedie Calhoun          F    52 Merritt Island FL       30:50.7   30:34.2  9:51    9:50.3   19:32.2 
  287  21/30   M4549   533 Kevin Valone            M    47 Melbourne FL            30:54.3   30:35.7  9:51    9:38.6   19:27.1 
  288   3/4    M7074   311 Gerry Fahey             M    72 Melbourne FL            30:39.8   30:36.7  9:52    9:51.6   19:47.0 
  289   5/14   M0108   437 Lukas Viselli           M    06 Melbourne FL            30:40.6   30:38.0  9:52    8:48.5   19:12.1 
  290  14/43   F4044   518 Shelley Ray             F    42 Cocoa FL                30:58.6   30:40.2  9:53    9:44.9   19:50.2 
  291   7/47   F4549   638 Carissa Reynolds        F    48 Melbourne FL            31:00.0   30:40.8  9:53    9:26.0   19:31.6 
  292  14/32   F2529   222 Courtney Noderer        F    29 Melbourne FL            30:52.3   30:41.7  9:53    9:24.3   19:15.3 
  293   9/13   F1519   536 Rikki Grace             F    17 Palm Bay FL             31:08.7   30:42.9  9:54    9:18.9   19:12.9 
  294  14/37   F3539   618 Susan Houts             F    37 Palm Bay FL             31:03.3   30:43.3  9:54    9:19.3   19:04.9 
  295  22/30   M4549   359 Randy Wallace           M    45 Manchester CT           31:05.8   30:44.2  9:54    9:26.9   19:47.9 
  296  14/45   F5054   140 Sue Oskam               F    51 Palm Bay FL             31:12.4   30:49.8  9:56    9:16.4   18:44.1 
  297  17/25   M5559   769 Brian R. Smith          M    56 Cocoa FL                31:15.3   31:00.3  9:59    9:40.1   19:45.0 
  298  15/37   F3539   202 Heather Menzie          F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:30.8   31:02.6 10:00    9:33.1   19:38.8 
  299  19/25   M5054   307 Scott Waymire           M    52 Satellite Beach FL      31:31.9   31:03.7 10:00   10:14.6   20:27.3 
  300  11/23   F2024   775 Cherish Waymire         F    21 Satellite Beach FL      31:31.6   31:04.2 10:01   10:15.1   20:27.9 
  301  15/45   F5054    18 Traci Bourke            F    53 Melbourne FL            31:24.8   31:04.3 10:01    9:54.4   19:59.5 
  302  12/23   F2024   498 Courtney Duff           F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    31:24.6   31:04.6 10:01   10:06.1   20:01.7 
  303   4/12   F0911   348 Ava Dessauer            F    10 Indialantic FL          31:22.3   31:07.4 10:02    9:07.0   18:46.1 
  304  10/15   M2024   142 Frederick Oskam         M    22 Palm Bay FL             31:37.7   31:15.9 10:04    9:27.6   19:06.4 
  305   1/9    F0108   801 Ashvika Maddikonda      F    08 West Melbourne FL       31:25.3   31:16.2 10:04    8:58.5   19:26.5 
  306   7/13   M6064   505 Bob Trautvetter         M    64 Rockledge FL            31:31.1   31:16.7 10:05    9:12.5   19:43.1 
  307  11/18   M1519   651 Joseph Szofran          M    19 Melbourne FL            31:37.7   31:19.1 10:05    9:15.0   19:15.0 
  308  15/32   F2529   543 Kayleigh Palas          F    28 Langley Afb VA          31:43.3   31:21.8 10:06    9:40.7   19:52.5 
  309   8/47   F4549   589 Laura Rouveyrol         F    47 Palm Bay FL             31:48.0   31:29.8 10:09   10:14.9   20:27.8 
  310  12/25   M0911   343 Cj Coyle                M    11 Indialantic FL          31:46.7   31:30.0 10:09    9:15.4   19:32.7 
  311   9/47   F4549   794 Phyllis Petrochko       F    46 Melbourne FL            31:51.9   31:31.4 10:09    9:48.5   20:03.3 
  312  16/45   F5054   812 Keri Owen               F    54 Satellite Beach FL      32:28.7   31:33.7 10:10   10:17.5   20:34.5 
  313   6/14   M0108   601 Michael Barna           M    07 Melbourne FL            31:53.6   31:33.9 10:10    8:45.5   19:04.9 
  314  19/29   M4044   485 Doug Glines             M    44 Palm Bay FL             32:06.5   31:36.2 10:11   10:04.4   19:55.3 
  315   7/11   M6569   575 Vern Thomas             M    68 Satellite Beach FL      31:51.6   31:41.8 10:13    9:48.7   20:24.5 
  316  12/16   M3034   539 Joe Mikulas             M    34 Melbourne FL            32:06.8   31:47.3 10:14    9:06.4   19:17.3 
  317  20/29   M4044   143 Jason Dieterle          M    44 Melbourne FL            32:30.4   31:47.4 10:14   10:28.1   20:19.3 
  318  19/47   F3034    81 Alysson Lyons           F    33 Merritt Island FL       32:27.2   31:57.6 10:18   10:20.3   20:39.7 
  319  15/43   F4044   329 Nichole Warren          F    40 Cocoa FL                33:02.8   32:04.2 10:20    9:30.9   20:09.0 
  320  21/29   M4044   456 Marcus Abaira           M    43 Palm Bay FL             33:08.2   32:07.7 10:21   10:04.1   20:04.6 
  321  23/30   M4549   647 Kevin Thier             M    49 Melbourne FL            32:37.4   32:07.8 10:21   10:36.3   21:03.5 
  322  16/43   F4044   649 Adina Box               F    41 Melbourne FL            32:38.0   32:10.9 10:22    9:32.5   19:38.7 
  323  24/30   M4549   556 Ruben Lopez             M    47 Titusville FL           32:21.9   32:12.3 10:22    9:19.9   19:25.8 
  324  20/25   M5054   700 Ned Voska               M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       32:57.4   32:14.9 10:23   10:27.5   20:51.6 
  325   8/13   M6064   515 James Memmott           M    60 Melbourne FL            32:37.1   32:15.4 10:23    9:59.1   20:26.4 
  326  20/47   F3034   148 Sandy Walker            F    34 Cape Canaveral FL       32:57.9   32:16.0 10:24   10:27.5   20:52.6 
  327  25/30   M4549   409 Jeff Parker             M    49 Palm Bay FL             33:32.2   32:17.5 10:24                     
  328  21/47   F3034   477 Amanda Reynolds         F    30 Merritt Island FL       32:41.6   32:18.5 10:24   10:04.6   20:39.6 
  329  22/47   F3034    14 Sharyn Minner           F    30 Melbourne FL            32:55.7   32:32.7 10:29    9:46.3   20:43.4 
  330  10/47   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    49 Melbourne FL            32:44.6   32:33.0 10:29   10:21.7   21:01.2 
  331  16/37   F3539   708 Wendy Barnes            F    38 Melbourne FL            32:49.9   32:34.6 10:30    9:34.4   20:20.2 
  332   4/17   F6064   516 Luanne Memmott          F    61 Melbourne FL            32:56.8   32:35.1 10:30   10:06.1   20:33.2 
  333   4/29   F5559    32 Gail Wiseman            F    56 Melbourne FL            32:56.8   32:35.3 10:30   10:01.2   20:32.9 
  334   8/11   M6569   299 Thomas Metzner          M    69 Palm Bay FL             33:15.5   32:41.4 10:32   10:53.1   21:14.9 
  335  17/37   F3539   336 Keila Rooney            F    35 Cocoa FL                33:18.4   32:42.2 10:32   10:10.6   20:52.8 
  336  16/32   F2529   552 Melissa Zugay           F    28 Melbourne FL            33:11.3   32:43.8 10:33   10:18.2   21:04.5 
  337   5/29   F5559   135 Kathy Tom               F    55 Satellite Beach FL      33:05.9   32:44.7 10:33   10:19.3   20:40.2 
  338  10/18   F1214   271 Lindsay Mcgarrigle      F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    33:09.6   32:48.7 10:34   10:51.1   21:51.4 
  339  18/37   F3539   454 Lisa Savary             F    39 Cocoa FL                33:49.4   32:49.9 10:35   10:16.1   21:07.0 
  340  13/25   M0911   224 Ryan Murphy             M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          33:12.6   32:50.4 10:35    9:50.2   20:31.9 
  341   6/29   F5559    80 Karen Murray            F    55 Melbourne FL            33:10.9   32:51.5 10:35   10:19.8   20:48.9 
  342   2/9    F0108   630 Mikaela North           F    08 Melbourne FL            33:00.4   32:52.9 10:36    7:56.8   18:11.0 
  343  17/45   F5054    53 Jennifer Therriein      F    53 Cocoa FL                33:10.9   32:55.8 10:36   10:21.2   20:58.8 
  344  18/25   M5559   431 Paul Huff               M    57 Merritt Island FL       33:42.3   32:57.3 10:37   10:18.9   20:49.9 
  345   5/17   F6064    39 Penny Naugle            F    62 Satellite Beach FL      33:30.1   32:59.7 10:38   10:04.7   20:35.2 
  346  17/43   F4044   331 Mary Collins            F    43 Merritt Island FL       33:25.5   32:59.9 10:38   10:08.0   20:53.2 
  347  12/18   M1519   779 Nickolas Lake           M    17 Rockledge FL            33:23.6   33:03.7 10:39    9:20.9   20:08.8 
  348  14/25   M0911   170 Ben Steger              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      33:13.7   33:05.1 10:39    9:17.0   20:13.7 
  349   7/14   M0108   461 Ryan Amos               M    05 Melbourne FL            33:32.8   33:14.1 10:42   10:16.8   21:11.6 
  350  18/43   F4044   103 Karen Daniels           F    40 Melbourne FL            33:52.7   33:17.4 10:43   11:00.6   21:31.5 
  351  18/45   F5054   778 Kelley Lake             F    52 Rockledge FL            33:44.2   33:24.2 10:46   10:04.3   21:01.9 
  352  19/43   F4044   380 Tami Waschka            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    33:58.2   33:24.6 10:46   11:04.3   22:01.5 
  353  23/47   F3034   440 Katrina Carlson         F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:58.1   33:25.7 10:46   11:05.6   22:02.6 
  354  21/25   M5054   810 Steve Baldree           M    54 Indialantic FL          33:46.4   33:25.9 10:46   10:51.2   21:51.6 
  355   3/9    F0108   711 Zoe Miller              F    08 Rockledge FL            33:35.4   33:26.7 10:46    9:07.6   20:06.3 
  356  17/32   F2529   692 Aida Rodriguez          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      33:51.9   33:28.8 10:47   10:07.8   20:59.7 
  357  19/25   M5559   444 David Lerret            M    57 Merritt Island FL       34:03.2   33:28.9 10:47   10:36.3   21:37.3 
  358  19/45   F5054   171 Cathy Sweeney           F    53 Indialantic FL          33:57.4   33:29.3 10:47   10:30.9   21:19.1 
  359  13/16   M3034   397 Brandon Roland          M    31 Rockledge FL            34:24.1   33:31.0 10:48   11:17.0   22:06.5 
  360  11/15   M2024   358 Scott Glancy            M    24 Melbourne FL            33:54.3   33:31.2 10:48   10:22.2   21:23.6 
  361  13/23   F2024   264 Meagan Austin           F    24 Melbourne FL            33:54.4   33:31.3 10:48   10:22.0   21:23.6 
  362  22/25   M5054   721 Jerry Gandy             M    54 Melbourne FL            34:15.9   33:33.5 10:49   10:37.9   21:37.9 
  363  11/47   F4549   726 Lisa Copeland           F    45 Melbourne FL            33:53.6   33:36.0 10:49   10:19.3   21:30.0 
  364  24/47   F3034   525 Nina Lloyd              F    32 Melbourne FL            33:50.2   33:36.6 10:50   10:09.2   21:09.5 
  365   4/9    F0108   460 Rindi Amos              F    07 Melbourne FL            33:56.5   33:38.1 10:50   10:15.6   21:10.3 
  366  11/18   F1214   816 Katie Hartline          F    14 Longwood FL             33:52.9   33:42.1 10:51    9:15.9   20:49.4 
  367  18/32   F2529   393 Jennifer Kennedy        F    27 Omaha NE                34:10.2   33:45.0 10:52    9:34.4   20:59.1 
  368  20/45   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    52 Merritt Island FL       34:01.3   33:47.4 10:53   10:38.2   21:44.1 
  369  20/43   F4044   633 Noreen Faber            F    40 Palm Bay FL             34:10.3   33:49.0 10:54    9:50.5   21:08.0 
  370   6/17   F6064   316 Laurie Der              F    63 Cocoa FL                34:23.3   33:58.9 10:57   10:34.9   21:40.4 
  371   7/17   F6064   292 Irene Horii             F    62 Merritt Island FL       34:20.7   34:06.5 10:59   10:38.1   21:43.9 
  372  12/47   F4549    51 Christine Ellegood      F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          34:32.2   34:10.5 11:00   10:44.6   22:05.9 
  373   9/13   M6064   676 David Hollinger         M    61 Titusville FL           34:34.1   34:22.4 11:04   10:01.7   21:14.5 
  374  13/18   M1519   782 Alex Hoffman            M    19 Melbourne FL            34:50.3   34:22.6 11:04    9:24.4   20:25.1 
  375   5/12   F0911   340 Zoey Hogeland           F    11 Indialantic FL          34:39.2   34:22.7 11:04    9:37.5   21:11.4 
  376  21/45   F5054   681 Wyn Sigman              F    51 Melbourne FL            34:54.3   34:27.5 11:06   10:42.0   21:59.4 
  377   8/17   F6064    10 Karen Suarez            F    61 Melbourne FL            34:50.0   34:36.1 11:09   11:16.9   22:15.7 
  378  10/13   F1519   432 Emma Huff               F    15 Merritt Island FL       34:54.3   34:37.9 11:09   10:21.7   21:31.9 
  379  21/43   F4044   297 Jennifer Knopp          F    41 Indialantic FL          35:04.6   34:40.8 11:10   10:40.9   21:42.4 
  380  25/47   F3034   405 Sieulana Mohan          F    31 West Melbourne FL       35:03.3   34:41.3 11:10   10:25.7   22:01.1 
  381  26/47   F3034   279 Ashley Hannum           F    31 Palm Bay FL             35:10.8   34:47.7 11:12   10:29.7   22:03.5 
  382  19/37   F3539   479 Rachael Williams        F    35 Melbourne FL            35:12.4   34:48.9 11:13   10:47.6   22:06.9 
  383  13/47   F4549   353 Janet Hurlburt          F    46 Melbourne FL            35:29.8   34:56.1 11:15   10:57.0   22:17.5 
  384  27/47   F3034   486 Arlena Moses            F    31 Melbourne FL            35:59.3   34:58.0 11:16   10:47.8   22:15.5 
  385  13/16   M3539   291 Sean Farner             M    35 Melbourne FL            35:52.8   35:04.0 11:18   10:00.2   20:58.6 
  386  14/47   F4549   356 Susie Soughers          F    46 Indialantic FL          35:27.3   35:05.0 11:18   10:34.2   21:53.4 
  387  22/45   F5054   126 Cathy Chapman           F    52 Melbourne FL            35:51.0   35:05.5 11:18   11:07.7   22:49.8 
  388  19/32   F2529   234 Courtney Soughers       F    25 Indialantic FL          35:28.3   35:05.6 11:18   10:34.1   21:53.3 
  389  20/25   M5559   654 Mike Blain              M    59 Palm Bay FL             35:40.1   35:18.0 11:22   10:24.9   21:44.1 
  390   2/7    F6569   211 Ana Bernal              F    67 Vero Beach FL           36:26.1   35:24.1 11:24   11:01.8   22:17.1 
  391  20/32   F2529   272 Jamie Rausch            F    27 Ocoee FL                36:24.9   35:27.3 11:25   11:37.0   23:25.1 
  392  22/43   F4044   740 Roserita Robbins        F    43 Melbourne FL            35:47.5   35:28.1 11:25   11:07.1   22:24.4 
  393  23/43   F4044   269 Kimberly Colstad        F    41 Vero Beach FL           35:56.7   35:28.1 11:25   11:26.1   23:08.2 
  394  24/43   F4044   270 Danielle Jones          F    41 Vero Beach FL           35:56.9   35:28.5 11:26   11:26.1   23:08.3 
  395  20/37   F3539   538 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    39 Melbourne FL            36:06.2   35:29.1 11:26   11:31.5   22:58.8 
  396  23/45   F5054   642 Anne Roeper             F    50 Melbourne FL            36:03.2   35:34.3 11:27   11:29.5   23:10.5 
  397  25/43   F4044   429 Candi Mcbryde           F    42 Merritt Island FL       36:50.0   35:35.3 11:28   10:12.6   22:12.4 
  398  12/18   F1214   641 Cameron Roeper          F    14 Melbourne FL            36:03.6   35:35.3 11:28    9:24.0   24:23.9 
  399  21/25   M5559     4 Alan Myers              M    57 West Melbourne FL       36:15.8   35:42.5 11:30   10:58.8   22:29.5 
  400  15/25   M0911   602 Matthew Barna           M    09 Melbourne FL            36:11.3   35:47.6 11:32   10:25.9   22:51.2 
  401  13/18   F1214   333 Hannah Collins          F    14 Merritt Island FL       36:13.2   35:49.6 11:32   10:00.0           
  402  24/45   F5054   408 Cindy Schell            F    50 Palm Bay FL             37:06.8   35:52.1 11:33   11:38.0   23:12.9 
  403  21/37   F3539   344 Lisa Amy                F    39 Indialantic FL          36:13.9   35:56.2 11:35   10:14.1   22:34.9 
  404  21/32   F2529   600 Melissa Zimak           F    26 Palm Bay FL             36:20.5   35:59.5 11:36   11:03.9   22:21.8 
  405  16/25   M0911   247 Oskar Chase             M    09 Sanford FL              36:19.9   36:11.3 11:39             20:45.7 
  406  26/43   F4044   698 Debbie Armison          F    44 Melbourne FL            36:46.8   36:19.1 11:42   11:21.6   23:08.5 
  407   8/14   M0108   570 Henry Christiansen      M    07 Satellite Beach FL      36:46.8   36:27.0 11:44   11:35.0   23:58.2 
  408  25/45   F5054   463 Cassie Williams         F    50 Melbourne FL            36:57.1   36:27.2 11:44   10:36.8   22:44.7 
  409  22/29   M4044   569 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    44 Satellite Beach FL      36:47.1   36:27.8 11:45   11:34.7   23:55.8 
  410  22/25   M5559   818 Ken Fieder              M    56 Cocoa FL                36:43.8   36:29.9 11:45   10:55.1   22:58.0 
  411  23/25   M5054   586 Gary Bell               M    51 Cape Canaveral FL       37:09.9   36:40.4 11:49                     
  412  23/29   M4044   285 Kevin Howard            M    40 Palm Bay FL             37:14.4   36:45.1 11:50   10:52.3   22:53.5 
  413  24/29   M4044   354 Linley Romero           M    44 Melbourne FL            37:37.3   36:45.6 11:50   10:43.2   22:38.5 
  414  28/47   F3034   788 Davina Casteel          F    33 Palm Bay FL             37:13.0   36:48.4 11:51   10:45.8   22:33.3 
  415   5/9    F0108   367 Nilah Hnat              F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      37:11.6   36:50.6 11:52   10:16.7   23:21.6 
  416  15/47   F4549   677 Betsy Lewis             F    47 Satellite Beach FL      37:32.2   36:56.6 11:54   11:10.1   22:36.9 
  417  14/18   M1519   758 Brandon Grace           M    19 Palm Bay FL             37:27.2   37:01.0 11:55    9:58.5   22:10.1 
  418   7/29   F5559   791 Beth Walker             F    59 Melbourne FL            37:23.1   37:02.0 11:56   11:34.2   23:06.9 
  419  27/43   F4044   156 Arleen Andaya           F    43 Vero Beach FL           38:10.3   37:08.5 11:58   11:08.9   23:06.3 
  420  12/15   M2024   823 Joshua Farley           M    21 Palm Bay FL             37:16.5   37:11.4 11:59    8:19.9   16:05.7 
  421  14/23   F2024   736 Valarie Shaw            F    20 Palm Bay FL             37:16.1   37:11.8 11:59   10:23.9   23:11.1 
  422  26/45   F5054   364 Joli Martin             F    54 Merritt Island FL       38:11.6   37:13.0 11:59   12:07.7   23:55.2 
  423  14/16   M3034   413 Steven Gilley           M    31 West Melbourne FL       38:23.5   37:13.3 11:59   12:15.7   23:53.3 
  424  29/47   F3034   414 Ashley Holtz            F    31 Melbourne FL            38:23.5   37:13.4 11:59   12:16.5   23:53.2 
  425  22/37   F3539   604 Shannon Johnson         F    35 Rockledge FL            37:46.3   37:14.5 12:00   11:29.3   23:31.2 
  426  28/43   F4044   349 Angie Dessauer          F    43 Indialantic FL          37:32.3   37:16.7 12:00   10:52.6   23:20.5 
  427  30/47   F3034   671 Shina Milllar           F    31 Melbourne FL            38:29.8   37:19.2 12:01   12:15.7   23:52.9 
  428  16/47   F4549   724 Marianna Klingensmith   F    46 Viera FL                38:27.4   37:27.2 12:04   12:08.6   24:04.3 
  429  31/47   F3034   193 Catherine Mentillo      F    31 Satellite Beach FL      38:26.6   37:27.4 12:04   13:07.4   24:48.5 
  430  17/25   M0911   341 Deke Hogeland           M    10 Indialantic FL          37:44.6   37:27.5 12:04   10:14.7   22:37.2 
  431  32/47   F3034   201 Alexis Haber            F    30 Melbourne FL            38:27.0   37:27.7 12:04   13:06.5   24:48.3 
  432   8/29   F5559    54 Sara Griffin            F    56 Merritt Island FL       38:01.1   37:31.0 12:05   11:42.2   23:44.1 
  433  23/37   F3539   827 Christine Stevens       F    37 Palm Bay FL             38:14.2   37:33.5 12:06   11:30.0   23:57.1 
  434  15/18   M1519   237 Dylan Jones             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      38:22.9   37:50.4 12:11    9:43.3   23:27.4 
  435  15/23   F2024   639 Tori Kermer             F    24 Melbourne FL            38:07.1   37:51.5 12:12    9:46.6   23:29.2 
  436  29/43   F4044   817 Karyn Hartline          F    40 Longwood FL             38:11.1   37:59.1 12:14   11:16.9   23:33.1 
  437  33/47   F3034   107 Christina Gilchrist     F    34 Cocoa FL                39:00.9   38:13.0 12:19   11:33.9   23:59.3 
  438  11/13   F1519   430 Aspen Mcbryde           F    15 Merritt Island FL       38:29.6   38:13.5 12:19   10:22.5   23:51.2 
  439   9/29   F5559   623 Susan Katnik            F    58 Merritt Island FL       39:15.1   38:14.2 12:19   11:19.3   23:11.6 
  440  10/29   F5559   635 Lisa Mayer              F    55 Merritt Island FL       39:04.3   38:16.8 12:20   11:21.5   24:35.2 
  441  23/25   M5559   293 Jay Ottesen             M    55 Palm Bay FL             39:05.6   38:17.4 12:20   11:40.1   24:41.1 
  442  22/32   F2529   696 Devin Kardach           F    25 Melbourne FL            40:44.0   38:20.4 12:21   12:08.2   24:33.7 
  443  14/18   F1214   499 Jasmine Nash            F    13 Melbourne FL            38:48.0   38:30.7 12:24   10:08.1   23:45.1 
  444  24/37   F3539   603 Jenni Barna             F    35 Melbourne FL            39:02.3   38:34.6 12:25   11:32.5   24:24.2 
  445  24/25   M5054   795 Ed Kirchner             M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    39:05.7   38:34.7 12:26   10:17.3   23:48.0 
  446   1/2    M8099    72 Bob Pecor               M    80 Melbourne Beach FL      38:40.0   38:35.9 12:26   11:41.2   24:52.7 
  447  30/43   F4044   225 Robin Murphy            F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          39:14.4   38:40.2 12:27   12:20.2   25:19.7 
  448   9/17   F6064   669 Helayne Ray             F    61 Melbourne FL            39:12.8   38:41.5 12:28   12:06.1   24:36.6 
  449  18/25   M0911   631 Isiah Rodriguez         M    11 Melbourne FL            38:51.3   38:43.8 12:28   10:12.2   23:54.0 
  450  25/25   M5054   495 Bill Neff               M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      39:23.8   38:45.5 12:29   11:21.7   23:50.9 
  451  11/29   F5559   482 Evelyn Araud            F    55 Palm Bay FL             39:26.9   38:51.0 12:31   11:30.6   24:19.0 
  452  23/32   F2529   705 Sarah Stanton           F    27 Melbourne FL            39:15.0   38:51.3 12:31   11:59.9   24:49.0 
  453  34/47   F3034    89 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL            39:23.2   38:53.4 12:32   12:21.7   24:56.0 
  454  14/16   M3539   512 Steven Baxley           M    35 Palm Bay FL             39:35.0   38:53.5 12:32   11:12.9   24:14.3 
  455  17/47   F4549   509 Maggie Dickinson        F    48 Melbourne FL            39:29.2   38:57.2 12:33   12:26.0   24:59.8 
  456  16/18   M1519   576 Aamir Rashid            M    18 Melbourne FL            39:58.9   39:02.9 12:35   11:12.8   25:00.2 
  457  16/23   F2024   561 Sarah Rashid            F    23 Titusville FL           40:01.5   39:06.8 12:36   11:14.3   25:01.9 
  458  27/45   F5054   448 Janice Brown            F    50 Melbourne FL            39:41.2   39:06.9 12:36   11:45.1   24:24.6 
  459  12/29   F5559   227 Melissa Tabboula        F    56 West Melbourne FL       39:36.5   39:07.4 12:36   13:36.0   25:55.3 
  460  25/37   F3539   513 Tina Baxley             F    35 Palm Bay FL             39:51.7   39:10.7 12:37   11:13.9   24:15.1 
  461  15/18   F1214   226 Katie Murphy            F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          40:06.9   39:32.7 12:44   12:19.4   26:03.9 
  462  28/45   F5054   446 Elizabeth Hyers         F    50 Cocoa FL                40:31.3   39:35.7 12:45   12:03.9   25:04.1 
  463  13/29   F5559   370 Seher Swenson           F    56 Palm Bay FL             40:28.7   39:42.7 12:47   12:06.5   25:07.7 
  464  18/47   F4549   668 Sharon Mathier          F    49 Palm Bay FL             40:28.9   39:42.9 12:47   12:07.1   25:07.5 
  465  29/45   F5054   524 Cynthia Smith           F    53 Palm Bay FL             39:43.3   39:43.3 12:48             26:38.0 
  466  19/47   F4549   391 Lori Miller             F    49 Melbourne FL            40:35.8   39:48.4 12:49   12:11.4   24:50.0 
  467   4/4    M7074   573 Juan Lancaster          M    73 Melbourne FL            40:09.6   39:49.1 12:49   12:20.0   25:43.5 
  468  30/45   F5054   392 Joni Hofmann            F    50 Melbourne FL            40:36.8   39:49.6 12:50   12:11.8   24:50.1 
  469  14/29   F5559    37 Vicky Spang             F    56 Palm Bay FL             40:28.2   39:55.2 12:51   11:57.0   24:59.2 
  470  31/45   F5054    78 Vicki Logan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    40:36.5   39:59.3 12:53   13:13.8   26:00.8 
  471   6/9    F0108   753 Grace Getchell          F    08 Cocoa FL                41:12.9   40:09.9 12:56   12:50.7   25:59.5 
  472  26/37   F3539   754 Allison Getchell        F    35 Cocoa FL                41:14.8   40:12.1 12:57   12:50.7   26:00.0 
  473  27/37   F3539   290 Jessica Wicker          F    37 Melbourne FL            41:02.4   40:12.8 12:57   11:36.1   25:12.0 
  474  35/47   F3034   790 Melissa Knoll           F    32 Palm Bay FL             41:16.9   40:27.3 13:02   11:51.8   24:36.5 
  475  20/47   F4549   621 Trisha Rich             F    48 Melbourne FL            41:24.2   40:34.8 13:04   11:51.7   24:36.3 
  476  24/32   F2529   694 Kimberly Lapan          F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          40:48.0   40:48.0 13:08   14:32.1   26:57.7 
  477  21/47   F4549   620 Brooke Goldfarb         F    45 Indialantic FL          41:52.5   40:50.4 13:09   13:10.9   26:04.7 
  478  28/37   F3539    44 Jillian Rothen          F    37 Melbourne FL            41:47.6   40:53.9 13:10   13:10.8   26:10.2 
  479  22/47   F4549    40 Cris Zecman             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      41:28.0   40:54.5 13:11   12:00.9   26:46.0 
  480   9/14   M0108   248 Ben Chase               M    06 Sanford FL              41:03.7   40:54.7 13:11   11:31.5   27:37.6 
  481  17/23   F2024   697 Megan Armison           F    20 Melbourne FL            41:55.9   41:28.4 13:21   12:11.5   26:18.0 
  482  31/43   F4044   274 Wendy Lento             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          42:07.1   41:28.9 13:22   13:05.2   27:10.2 
  483  10/14   M0108   452 Micah Patton            M    06 West Melbourne FL       42:08.2   41:34.8 13:23   12:27.1   25:42.8 
  484  32/43   F4044   458 Missi Berry             F    44 Cocoa FL                42:36.2   41:36.1 13:24   13:25.0   26:51.7 
  485   6/12   F0911   629 LaDaisha Nelson         F    11 Melbourne FL            42:03.8   41:45.5 13:27   11:46.4   26:17.7 
  486  10/13   M2529   799 Greg Gage               M    27 Melbourne FL            42:37.1   41:46.6 13:27             26:17.7 
  487  25/32   F2529    38 Lindsay Ranew           F    28 Merritt Island FL       42:46.1   41:47.8 13:28   13:00.3   26:51.0 
  488  32/45   F5054   427 Dianna Marks            F    54 Melbourne FL            42:26.2   41:50.9 13:29   12:59.6   27:03.2 
  489  25/29   M4044   407 Marc Vaughan            M    43 Melbourne FL            42:26.8   41:50.9 13:29   12:58.9   27:02.0 
  490  33/43   F4044   695 Barbara Seymour         F    40 Rockledge FL            42:26.0   41:51.1 13:29   13:00.5   27:03.1 
  491  26/30   M4549   487 Rexford Tychan          M    47 Rockledge FL            42:26.5   41:51.6 13:29   13:00.8   27:03.0 
  492  34/43   F4044   745 Kim Cribb               F    43 Cocoa FL                42:26.2   41:51.6 13:29   12:54.3   25:12.6 
  493  36/47   F3034   453 Melissa Patton          F    34 West Melbourne FL       42:26.3   41:53.1 13:29             25:38.7 
  494  23/47   F4549   433 Beverly Huff            F    48 Merritt Island FL       42:52.1   41:53.6 13:30   12:30.7   26:21.5 
  495  19/25   M0911   330 Rhett Collins           M    11 Merritt Island FL       42:20.1   41:54.7 13:30   12:53.8   28:46.3 
  496  15/29   F5559   491 Cheryl Alston           F    57 Palm Bay FL             42:49.4   42:06.8 13:34   13:09.4   26:30.4 
  497   2/4    M7579   308 Morris Johnson          M    77 Cocoa Beach FL          42:53.7   42:09.4 13:35   13:01.1   27:21.2 
  498  33/45   F5054   101 Beverly Glenn           F    53 Cocoa FL                42:16.6   42:16.6 13:37   18:08.5   29:31.7 
  499  20/25   M0911   761 Ethan Schmidt           M    10 Rockledge FL            42:24.9   42:16.8 13:37   11:10.4   24:32.1 
  500  37/47   F3034   281 Danielle Kaczor         F    30 Palm Bay FL             43:13.0   42:22.3 13:39   13:28.7   27:07.8 
  501  29/37   F3539   175 Nicole Berkemeier       F    36 Melbourne FL            43:28.0   42:27.7 13:40   12:33.5   26:47.6 
  502  10/17   F6064   492 Darlene Armstrong       F    64 Palm Bay FL             43:25.4   42:30.6 13:41   13:00.3   27:14.2 
  503  26/29   M4044   229 Brandon Fritz           M    41 Melbourne FL            43:45.8   42:35.5 13:43   13:51.2   27:37.3 
  504  38/47   F3034   388 Nicole Manuel           F    30 Palm Bay FL             43:16.8   42:45.7 13:46   12:59.9   26:57.7 
  505  39/47   F3034   403 Melissa Bauer           F    30 Melbourne FL            43:16.8   42:45.7 13:46   13:00.0   26:58.0 
  506   7/12   F0911   764 Gloria Gianfortune      F    10 Viera FL                43:32.2   43:08.6 13:54   10:50.3   24:16.3 
  507   8/12   F0911   760 Mary Schmidt            F    09 Rockledge FL            44:28.1   43:38.8 14:03   12:29.1   27:53.9 
  508   9/11   M6569     6 Ed Duley                M    65 Melbourne FL            44:20.8   43:39.4 14:04   13:49.1   27:37.8 
  509  35/43   F4044   597 Tonia Graham            F    41 Melbourne FL            44:20.4   43:48.1 14:06   13:49.1   28:25.0 
  510  16/29   F5559    35 Dalys Dunn              F    58 Melbourne FL            44:19.8   43:50.4 14:07   12:54.9   27:13.8 
  511   3/7    F6569   517 Deborah Hixenbaugh      F    66 Rockledge FL            44:50.9   43:51.6 14:08   13:38.1   27:42.8 
  512  34/45   F5054   267 Jo Lea Hearn            F    53 Merritt Island FL       44:42.9   43:59.0 14:10   13:41.6   27:35.4 
  513   4/7    F6569   164 Milly Krause            F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          44:47.3   44:12.5 14:14   13:33.4   27:56.8 
  514  17/29   F5559   255 Linda Martin            F    58 Melbourne FL            45:11.6   44:17.8 14:16   13:08.6   27:42.2 
  515  11/17   F6064    61 Piyam Brown             F    61 Melbourne FL            44:45.4   44:21.1 14:17   12:53.4   28:05.7 
  516  18/23   F2024   504 Whitney Cox             F    24 Malabar FL              44:40.9   44:23.0 14:18   11:49.1   26:54.8 
  517   9/12   F0911   502 Serena NeSmith          F    09 Melbourne FL            44:41.8   44:23.4 14:18   11:55.5   26:54.9 
  518  26/32   F2529   195 Holly Sopiak            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      45:37.7   44:25.9 14:19   14:00.3   28:32.3 
  519  30/37   F3539   173 Leslie Wolchick         F    35 Orlando FL              45:14.0   44:32.8 14:21   14:37.8   28:58.9 
  520   2/2    M8099   632 Dick Ferry              M    83 Vero Beach FL           45:22.4   44:38.6 14:23   13:05.6   27:52.8 
  521  31/37   F3539   622 Ramona Livingston       F    38 Orlando FL              45:29.6   44:54.8 14:28   14:02.2   28:33.7 
  522  15/16   M3539   648 Keith Snyder            M    36 Satellite Beach FL      45:17.4   45:17.4 14:35             28:24.6 
  523  27/29   M4044   762 Brian Schmidt           M    44 Rockledge FL            46:08.1   45:18.2 14:35   13:19.9   28:31.2 
  524  35/45   F5054   722 Karen Gandy             F    50 Melbourne FL            46:12.1   45:29.7 14:39   15:12.9   29:52.3 
  525  11/14   M0108   528 Evan Bellflower         M    05 Melbourne FL            46:50.9   45:36.8 14:41   14:50.4   29:40.1 
  526  24/25   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    58 Indialantic FL          46:10.0   45:37.6 14:42   14:11.3   29:01.0 
  527  36/43   F4044   228 Dawn Fritz              F    41 Melbourne FL            46:49.5   45:42.2 14:43   16:42.6   31:10.5 
  528  10/13   M6064   548 Tim Grogan              M    60 Melbourne FL            46:58.9   45:43.1 14:43   14:49.7   29:41.6 
  529  13/15   M2024   792 Moultrie Woodall        M    24 Melbourne FL            47:05.4   45:53.4 14:47   14:42.9   28:56.8 
  530  24/47   F4549   275 Tonya George            F    45 Merritt Island FL       46:51.2   46:10.6 14:52   15:05.1   29:51.0 
  531  36/45   F5054   832 Patricia Savage         F    50 Merritt Island FL       47:12.2   46:15.5 14:54   15:14.1   29:57.2 
  532  18/29   F5559   728 Lynn Starr              F    57 Melbourne FL            47:12.1   46:16.2 14:54   15:15.2   29:58.2 
  533  11/13   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    63 Melbourne FL            47:05.8   46:23.7 14:56   14:27.7   29:42.6 
  534  37/43   F4044   488 Deborah Stevens         F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    47:07.3   46:23.9 14:57   14:33.7   29:20.9 
  535  16/18   F1214   749 Jordan Knudsen          F    14 Melbourne FL            48:06.6   46:36.1 15:00   12:07.6   28:18.7 
  536  37/45   F5054   220 Lisa Barbieri           F    53 Grant FL                47:16.5   46:38.8 15:01   15:03.8   30:19.0 
  537  14/15   M2024   614 Sean Turco              M    22 Palm Bay FL             47:47.8   46:41.0 15:02   14:59.3   30:18.1 
  538  40/47   F3034   324 Jessica Snyder          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      46:49.2   46:49.2 15:05   17:57.7   32:18.4 
  539  12/17   F6064   549 Ellen Grogan            F    60 Melbourne FL            48:06.9   46:51.9 15:06   14:50.8   29:39.0 
  540  25/47   F4549   520 Carolyn Schmidt         F    46 Titusville FL           47:56.0   46:51.9 15:06   15:36.2   30:25.8 
  541  32/37   F3539   404 Nicole Depelteau        F    35 Titusville FL           47:56.2   46:52.8 15:06   15:37.2   30:26.2 
  542   7/9    F0108   527 Hailey Bellflower       F    03 Melbourne FL            48:07.8   46:54.0 15:06   14:51.4   29:39.7 
  543  38/43   F4044   423 Nancy Flowers           F    44 Grant FL                47:44.3   46:57.7 15:07   13:58.7   30:11.6 
  544  21/25   M0911   591 Josh Imel               M    11 Palm Bay FL             48:10.6   47:12.5 15:12   13:10.0   28:59.8 
  545  16/16   M3539   365 Ryan Isom               M    35 Palm Bay FL             48:07.3   47:12.6 15:12   14:02.2   29:27.9 
  546  26/47   F4549   737 Tonya Hollowell         F    45 Melbourne FL            47:49.1   47:12.6 15:12   14:59.8   30:15.5 
  547  41/47   F3034   609 Staci Caswell           F    33 Palm Bay FL             48:19.8   47:12.6 15:12   14:58.2   30:17.3 
  548  19/29   F5559   730 Deborah Bruckart        F    58 Melbourne FL            47:50.0   47:13.5 15:12   15:00.0   30:16.4 
  549  42/47   F3034   366 Laura Bunting           F    31 Palm Bay FL             48:07.6   47:13.6 15:13   14:01.9   29:29.2 
  550  10/11   M6569   819 Rick Foresteire         M    68 Rockledge FL            48:03.2   47:18.5 15:14   14:49.4   30:29.4 
  551  33/37   F3539    84 Jana Stine              F    35 Palm Bay FL             48:10.1   47:21.5 15:15   15:07.3   30:18.9 
  552  12/13   F1519   276 Katrina Dutton          F    19 Melbourne FL            48:06.8   47:26.7 15:17   12:32.5   29:09.2 
  553   8/9    F0108   593 Haley Imel              F    07 Palm Bay FL             48:28.2   47:30.3 15:18   13:11.6   29:05.0 
  554  12/14   M0108   176 Alex Pollan             M    08 Melbourne FL            48:10.9   47:37.8 15:20   13:32.3   31:27.0 
  555  13/17   F6064   221 Cynthia Andrade         F    60 Grant FL                48:16.1   47:38.1 15:20   15:04.1   30:20.8 
  556  27/47   F4549   385 Shaniese Alexander      F    45 Palm Bay FL             48:59.7   47:55.8 15:26   14:51.6   30:05.9 
  557  43/47   F3034   301 Yahaira Silva           F    33 Palm Bay FL             49:00.0   47:56.4 15:26   14:52.6   30:06.6 
  558  10/12   F0911   230 Baylee Fritz            F    11 Melbourne FL            49:07.4   47:58.8 15:27   13:35.8   29:42.2 
  559  17/18   F1214   231 Ashlee Fritz            F    13 Melbourne FL            49:12.3   48:03.2 15:28   13:35.4   29:42.1 
  560   3/4    M7579   309 Dodie Johnson           F    77 Cocoa Beach FL          48:51.7   48:05.0 15:29   15:51.2   30:53.5 
  561  11/13   M2529   273 Ross Lent               M    25 Ocoee FL                49:04.1   48:07.1 15:30   14:54.6   30:43.2 
  562  11/12   F0911   447 Madison Mills           F    11 Melbourne FL            48:49.6   48:16.2 15:33   14:39.6   31:22.8 
  563  20/29   F5559   249 Amy Gray                F    57 Melbourne FL            48:16.8   48:16.8 15:33   15:43.9   30:59.6 
  564  28/47   F4549   595 Stephanie Miller        F    48 Melbourne FL            48:47.0   48:21.7 15:34   15:06.1   31:24.5 
  565  13/14   M0108   672 Jacob Millar            M    08 Melbourne FL            50:01.7   48:52.8 15:44   15:24.2   31:55.1 
  566  12/12   F0911   744 Annaliese Medders       F    10 Melbourne FL            49:58.0   49:02.5 15:48   16:43.4   33:46.8 
  567  27/30   M4549   424 John Flowers            M    47 Grant FL                49:51.2   49:04.7 15:48   13:59.2   32:34.8 
  568  18/18   F1214   325 Tatiana Chavarria-Snyde F    14 Satellite Beach FL      49:13.1   49:13.1 15:51   17:46.2   30:51.0 
  569   9/9    F0108   326 Kirra Snyder            F    05 Satellite Beach FL      49:13.2   49:13.2 15:51   17:58.4   32:18.9 
  570  17/18   M1519   789 Nathan Knoll            M    15 Palm Bay FL             50:07.1   49:13.9 15:51   15:23.8   31:21.3 
  571  21/29   F5559   133 Lynn Gourley            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      50:08.4   49:16.2 15:52   15:33.8   31:21.7 
  572  44/47   F3034   529 Mindy Klaproth          F    34 Melbourne FL            50:10.2   49:17.6 15:52   15:00.6   28:49.0 
  573  12/13   M2529   335 Brett Heyer             M    29 Palm Bay FL             50:25.1   49:20.1 15:53   16:11.5   33:16.8 
  574  34/37   F3539   742 Nalesa Medders          F    38 Melbourne FL            50:24.0   49:28.6 15:56   16:43.5   33:46.7 
  575  22/29   F5559   305 Denise Devito           F    57 Rockledge FL            50:41.4   49:38.4 15:59   16:40.2   32:40.8 
  576  23/29   F5559   804 Diane St. Louis         F    57 Rockledge FL            50:41.8   49:39.2 15:59   16:40.5   32:41.1 
  577  24/29   F5559   813 Pat Villanueva          F    56 Melbourne FL            50:41.9   49:39.4 15:59   16:40.8   32:40.9 
  578  29/47   F4549   656 Joy Leffler             F    46 West Melbourne FL       50:16.1   49:49.2 16:03   15:58.4   31:45.2 
  579  30/47   F4549   655 Jill Walling            F    46 West Melbourne FL       50:16.6   49:49.8 16:03   15:58.5   31:45.3 
  580  19/23   F2024   532 Mary Tabeling           F    24 Melbourne FL            50:05.2   49:51.5 16:03   14:44.9   31:33.2 
  581  18/18   M1519   679 Joseph Silvia           M    16 Melbourne FL            50:27.6   49:51.6 16:03   16:13.1   32:20.3 
  582  39/43   F4044   678 Tracy Silvia            F    44 Melbourne FL            50:29.5   49:54.2 16:04   16:14.8   32:20.7 
  583  22/25   M0911   743 Jack Medders            M    11 Melbourne FL            50:01.3   49:59.0 16:06   11:00.5   29:52.2 
  584  25/29   F5559   303 Connie Hagerman         F    58 Palm Bay FL             51:01.8   50:11.5 16:10   16:25.4   32:20.1 
  585  12/13   M6064   302 Dan Hagerman            M    60 Palm Bay FL             51:05.3   50:15.5 16:11   16:25.3   32:20.4 
  586  15/16   M3034   670 Matthew Millar          M    32 Melbourne FL            51:33.0   50:21.3 16:13   15:23.9   31:52.7 
  587  12/12   M1214   624 Aidan Moyer             M    12 Melbourne FL            51:32.8   50:24.2 16:14   15:24.6   31:55.8 
  588  28/30   M4549   478 Joe Rossi               M    48 Merritt Island FL       51:24.1   50:25.7 16:14   16:22.5   32:31.3 
  589  38/45   F5054   474 Michele Rotyliano       F    53 Indialantic FL          51:24.2   50:25.9 16:14   16:22.7   32:31.6 
  590  15/15   M2024   687 Landrew Hallstrom       M    21 Cape Canaveral FL       51:26.4   50:32.5 16:17   16:23.2   33:39.9 
  591  27/32   F2529   587 Ann Henny               F    26 Rockledge FL            51:35.4   50:33.4 16:17   16:09.2   32:14.4 
  592  28/32   F2529   686 Kalyn Eastman           F    25 Titusville FL           51:28.4   50:34.8 16:17   16:24.0   33:40.8 
  593  13/13   M2529   688 Scott Comer             M    25 Cocoa FL                51:30.6   50:36.7 16:18   16:23.3   33:40.2 
  594  39/45   F5054   286 Sheryl Williams         F    54 Grant FL                51:05.4   50:37.8 16:18   15:59.0   32:22.7 
  595  29/30   M4549   287 David Williams          M    49 Grant FL                51:06.5   50:38.8 16:19   15:59.4   32:22.7 
  596  29/32   F2529   690 Sasha Holloway          F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          51:48.6   50:55.4 16:24   16:24.1   33:41.0 
  597  40/45   F5054   428 Laura Elmore            F    53 Palm Bay FL             51:52.6   50:56.0 16:24   15:31.0   32:24.8 
  598  30/32   F2529   664 Megan MacSorley         F    28 Melbourne FL            52:20.7   51:08.7 16:28   16:35.4   33:10.5 
  599  14/14   M0108   373 Gabriel Gembarowski     M    08 Satellite Beach FL      51:49.5   51:16.3 16:31   16:36.4   33:27.2 
  600  28/29   M4044   374 Chris Gembarowski       M    41 Satellite Beach FL      51:53.4   51:20.3 16:32   16:35.8   33:34.8 
  601  20/23   F2024   800 Melissa Boazman         F    24 Melbourne FL            52:25.6   51:35.0 16:37   16:49.7   33:34.6 
  602  13/13   F1519   443 Alexis Shagena          F    15 Melbourne FL            52:28.1   51:43.6 16:39   16:46.3   33:27.1 
  603  26/29   F5559    55 Susan DiIorio           F    59 Satellite Beach FL      53:05.8   52:03.5 16:46   16:41.5   33:28.3 
  604   4/4    M7579    66 Katie Marsh             F    77 Melbourne FL            52:58.4   52:11.3 16:48   16:14.3   33:11.6 
  605  31/47   F4549    48 Cindy Hosken            F    49 Melbourne FL            53:30.9   52:22.4 16:52   16:43.0   33:29.8 
  606  27/29   F5559   652 Karen Propper           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    53:30.9   52:22.6 16:52   16:43.7   33:30.3 
  607  28/29   F5559   544 Kathy Hill              F    57 Satellite Beach FL      53:31.2   52:23.7 16:52   16:43.7   33:29.2 
  608  31/32   F2529   157 Ivoriann Wooley         F    28 Grant-Valkaria FL       53:02.5   52:26.6 16:53   17:28.0   34:05.8 
  609  32/47   F4549   155 Wendy Starnes           F    45 Vero Beach FL           53:03.1   52:26.9 16:53   17:26.3   34:04.9 
  610  40/43   F4044   646 Julie Grace             F    40 Melbourne FL            53:18.3   52:33.3 16:55   16:48.7   34:18.5 
  611  14/17   F6064   457 Jacqui Gannon           F    61 Rockledge FL            53:47.0   52:46.1 17:00   17:02.7   34:28.9 
  612  33/47   F4549   684 Carmilla Solomon        F    45 Melbourne FL            53:57.4   52:51.8 17:01   17:54.5   34:46.9 
  613  35/37   F3539   435 Jenni Davidson          F    35 Grant FL                53:56.7   52:51.8 17:01   17:54.7   34:47.2 
  614  45/47   F3034   768 Kristen Lunsford        F    31 Rockledge FL            53:49.2   52:54.3 17:02   16:43.8   33:47.3 
  615  25/25   M5559   436 Jeff Egan               M    59 Titusville FL           53:51.4   52:54.7 17:02   17:07.5   33:51.7 
  616  34/47   F4549   780 Tamara Hoffman          F    45 Melbourne FL            53:51.7   53:04.5 17:05   16:17.6   33:45.5 
  617  30/30   M4549   507 William Hoffman         M    48 Melbourne FL            53:51.8   53:04.8 17:06   16:17.2   33:45.4 
  618  23/25   M0911   784 Ethan Hoffman           M    11 Melbourne FL            53:53.0   53:23.9 17:12   13:58.8   32:31.5 
  619  24/25   M0911   783 Aiden Hoffman           M    11 Melbourne FL            53:53.1   53:24.2 17:12   13:58.7   32:32.0 
  620  36/37   F3539   108 Lee Ann Ray             F    39 Melbourne FL            54:20.3   53:28.0 17:13   17:08.5   34:19.0 
  621  32/32   F2529   283 Nicole Brownfield       F    28 Malabar FL              54:52.5   54:02.1 17:24   16:47.2   34:58.4 
  622  35/47   F4549   395 Rhonda Hood             F    49 West Melbourne FL       55:05.3   54:18.7 17:29   18:50.9   36:15.3 
  623  36/47   F4549   733 Deb Rivera-Jones        F    45 West Melbourne FL       55:05.9   54:19.4 17:30   18:51.2   36:15.1 
  624  46/47   F3034   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    31 Melbourne FL            55:01.8   54:20.7 17:30   17:26.1   34:38.7 
  625  41/45   F5054   321 Penny Amundson          F    52 Rockledge FL            55:03.2   55:03.2 17:44   22:23.8   37:46.0 
  626  41/43   F4044   425 Jeanne Mckegg           F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      56:41.0   55:39.1 17:55   18:09.3   35:54.3 
  627  25/25   M0911   422 Steven Flowers          M    10 Grant FL                56:41.0   55:39.3 17:55   18:10.0   35:54.8 
  628   5/7    F6569   824 Mary June Joseph        F    68 Satellite Beach FL      57:38.8   56:32.9 18:13   18:17.5   36:26.6 
  629  15/17   F6064   357 Cheryl Austin           F    61 Palm Bay FL             57:39.1   56:33.3 18:13   18:17.4   36:26.5 
  630  42/43   F4044   382 Bridgette Daniels       F    41 Palm Bay FL             57:15.5   56:35.4 18:13   18:17.0   36:13.7 
  631  37/47   F4549   381 Robyn Russell           F    47 Rockledge FL            57:15.8   56:35.5 18:13   18:16.9   36:13.1 
  632  42/45   F5054   180 Jo Ann Higgins          F    51 Melbourne FL            57:48.3   56:55.8 18:20   17:53.0   36:24.7 
  633  16/17   F6064    85 Linda Amaral            F    64 Indian Harbour Beach    57:45.1   57:03.4 18:22   17:43.7   36:03.8 
  634  13/13   M6064    86 Mario Amaral            M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    57:45.4   57:04.1 18:23   17:43.8   36:04.1 
  635  21/23   F2024   608 Ashlynn Thurber         F    24 Palm Bay FL             58:28.0   57:21.7 18:28   18:46.6   38:01.4 
  636  43/45   F5054   577 Zeba Rashid             F    51 Melbourne FL            58:33.9   57:33.5 18:32   18:29.7   37:35.1 
  637  38/47   F4549   562 Ayesha Rashid           F    49 Titusville FL           58:37.3   57:37.7 18:33   18:30.6   37:35.5 
  638  39/47   F4549   541 Suzanne Houseman        F    45 Palm Bay FL             58:35.2   57:50.1 18:37   18:19.9   36:27.6 
  639   6/7    F6569   265 Sally Deabenderfer      F    66 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:33.5   59:37.7 19:12   17:32.4   35:54.8 
  640  11/11   M6569   266 Pat Deabenderfer        M    66 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:33.4   59:38.1 19:12   17:32.4   35:54.2 
  641  40/47   F4549   763 Sharlene Gianfortune    F    48 Viera FL              1:00:39.6   59:48.3 19:15   18:58.8   38:40.9 
  642  41/47   F4549   759 Patti Schmidt           F    47 Rockledge FL          1:00:56.3 1:00:04.8 19:21   19:00.6   38:42.0 
  643  42/47   F4549   445 Jeanne Boggs            F    47 West Melbourne FL     1:01:33.1 1:00:37.5 19:31   19:08.3   38:47.2 
  644  43/47   F4549   535 Sherry Grace            F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:01:48.9 1:00:59.5 19:38   19:14.9   38:52.9 
  645  44/45   F5054   612 Shari Sharp             F    53 Melbourne FL          1:01:29.8 1:01:29.8 19:48   26:22.9   42:51.7 
  646  22/23   F2024   611 Kayla Stocks            F    20 Melbourne FL          1:01:29.9 1:01:29.9 19:48   26:20.8   42:50.4 
  647  43/43   F4044   610 Michelle Stocks         F    42 Melbourne FL          1:02:49.8 1:02:49.8 20:14   26:21.0   42:51.4 
  648  47/47   F3034   613 Jessica Batcher         F    34 Melbourne FL          1:02:50.9 1:02:50.9 20:14   26:27.9   42:52.7 
  649  44/47   F4549   328 Trisha Janks            F    48 Palm Bay FL           1:05:18.9 1:04:14.1 20:41   20:59.1   41:31.9 
  650  45/47   F4549   484 Mary Gould              F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:05:19.3 1:04:15.2 20:41   20:59.3   41:33.5 
  651  45/45   F5054   300 Laurie Davis            F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:05:20.6 1:04:16.2 20:42   20:59.5   41:33.6 
  652  29/29   F5559   582 Laurie Ward             F    55 Melbourne FL          1:07:46.5 1:06:39.1 21:28   21:42.5   42:49.0 
  653  46/47   F4549   583 Mary Pariseau           F    47 Melbourne FL          1:07:46.8 1:06:39.4 21:28   21:42.8   42:49.6 
  654  23/23   F2024   451 Thea Juclin             F    20 Melbourne FL          1:09:45.1 1:08:31.8 22:04   22:10.7   43:59.1 
  655   1/1    F8099    19 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL    1:09:56.2 1:09:08.1 22:16   22:46.5   45:03.1 
  656  17/17   F6064   346 Mutia Hull              F    64 Sierra Madre CA       1:10:29.3 1:09:15.9 22:18   22:10.6   43:58.9 
  657  37/37   F3539   662 Heather O'Neill         F    38 Daytona FL            1:10:29.2 1:09:17.6 22:19   22:12.3   44:00.7 
  658  47/47   F4549   177 Carlyne Rooney          F    47 Melbourne FL                                      19:15.0   38:50.3 
  659   7/7    F6569   178 Warrine Rooney          F    68 Melbourne FL                                      19:13.9   38:49.4 
  660  29/29   M4044   811 Wesley Webb             M    43 Indialantic FL                                     7:56.0           
  661  16/16   M3034   205 Brad Sopiak             M    34 Satellite Beach FL                                14:00.8           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites