• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 20, 2014, 5:45 pm Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div /Tot     Div   Sex  No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State             Time      Net       Pace  1 Mile       
===== ==========   ===== ==== ===== ======================= === === ======================= ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1    1/3       MOVER    1   218 Andrew Cacciatore       M    18 Indialantic FL             9:42.1    9:42.1  4:52    4:54.7 
    2    2/3       MOVER    2  1750 Alex Hoffman            M    21 Malabar FL                 9:51.6    9:51.6  4:56    4:54.6 
    3    3/3       MOVER    3  1462 Kyle Butler             M    26 Melbourne FL               9:56.2    9:56.2  4:59    4:54.3 
    4    1/37      M2024    4  1886 Alex Brown              M    20 Melbourne FL              10:05.9   10:05.9  5:03    4:55.9 
    5    2/37      M2024    5  1629 Jonathan Campbell       M    20 Viera FL                  10:13.9   10:13.6  5:07    5:05.5 
    6    1/1       MMAST    6    77 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                  10:16.8   10:16.8  5:09    5:00.8 
    7    3/37      M2024    7  1863 Kyle Cooke              M    24 Melbourne FL              10:18.0   10:18.0  5:09    5:00.2 
    8    1/46      M1519    8   860 John Cacciatore         M    15 Indialantic FL            10:19.0   10:18.9  5:10    5:06.7 
    9    2/46      M1519    9  1611 Austin Camps            M    15 Melbourne Beach FL        10:24.8   10:24.7  5:13    5:09.1 
   10    4/37      M2024   10   213 Michael Fisher          M    22 West Melbourne FL         10:29.6   10:28.6  5:15    5:08.4 
   11    1/3       FOVER    1   192 Kaitlin Donner          F    25 Melbourne FL              10:33.8   10:33.8  5:17    5:20.0 
   12    1/49      M3539   11  1816 Ed Donner               M    38 Melbourne FL              10:39.3   10:39.3  5:20    5:17.0 
   13    3/46      M1519   12   520 Michael Wilson          M    16 Malabar FL                10:41.5   10:41.5  5:21    5:06.8 
   14    1/50      M1214   13  1744 Charlie Dickinson       M    14 Melbourne FL              10:48.7   10:47.9  5:24    5:21.5 
   15    4/46      M1519   14  1562 Tyler Roberts           M    17 Melbourne FL              10:51.7   10:51.6  5:26    5:14.9 
   16    5/46      M1519   15  1417 Christopher Shaffer     M    18 Satellite Beach FL        10:52.4   10:52.2  5:27    5:23.1 
   17    6/46      M1519   16  1808 Sidney Perry            M    16 Satellite Beach FL        10:55.3   10:55.3  5:28    5:21.0 
   18    7/46      M1519   17   208 Connor McMahon          M    16 Melbourne FL              11:16.2   11:16.2  5:39    5:20.5 
   19    2/3       FOVER    2  1399 Angela Cobb             F    31 Melbourne Beach FL        11:22.7   11:22.7  5:42    5:30.8 
   20    8/46      M1519   18   973 Jordan Gibbs            M    17 Palm Bay FL               11:30.5   11:30.3  5:46    5:27.9 
   21    1/60      M5054   19  1463 Doug Butler             M    51 Melbourne FL              11:33.7   11:33.0  5:47    5:42.7 
   22    1/60      M4044   20    90 Joel Fenlason           M    41 Patrick Afb FL            11:35.5   11:33.4  5:47    5:39.9 
   23    2/60      M4044   21   121 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL            11:39.9   11:38.3  5:50    5:42.2 
   24    2/50      M1214   22  1318 Derek Fortmayer         M    12 Melbourne FL              11:43.8   11:42.9  5:52    5:48.1 
   25    9/46      M1519   23  1400 Jared Hayes             M    15 Indialantic FL            11:43.6   11:43.4  5:52    5:45.9 
   26    3/3       FOVER    3   188 Kim Hunger              F    34 Palm Bay FL               11:48.7   11:48.5  5:55    5:49.1 
   27    3/60      M4044   24    56 Scott Larson            M    43 Melbourne FL              11:51.0   11:49.6  5:55    6:00.9 
   28    1/95      F3539    4   194 Melissa Taylor          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:51.6   11:51.2  5:56    5:56.3 
   29    1/43      F2024    5  1655 Aubree Peipmeier        F    22 Cocoa Beach FL            11:54.0   11:52.3  5:57    5:48.3 
   30    1/46      M3034   25   765 John Austin             M    31 Cocoa Beach FL            11:58.2   11:56.6  5:59    5:53.3 
   31    5/37      M2024   26  1521 Steven Baker            M    23 Indialantic FL            12:06.5   12:03.5  6:02    6:01.2 
   32   10/46      M1519   27  1872 Jarod Vogt              M    16 Cocoa Beach FL            12:05.1   12:03.8  6:02    5:43.1 
   33   11/46      M1519   28  1416 Ryan Shaffer            M    17 Satellite Beach FL        12:06.4   12:05.8  6:03    5:56.7 
   34   12/46      M1519   29   904 Ricky Cupoli            M    18 Melbourne FL              12:08.3   12:07.4  6:04    5:46.3 
   35    1/57      M4549   30   166 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL              12:09.7   12:08.2  6:05    6:01.1 
   36    4/60      M4044   31   144 Ron Ritter              M    42 Viera FL                  12:10.8   12:08.5  6:05    6:05.5 
   37    1/45      M5559   32    59 Joe Hultgren            M    55 Melbourne FL              12:11.7   12:09.9  6:05    6:08.5 
   38    2/57      M4549   33   733 Keith Snodgrass         M    49 Melbourne FL              12:17.9   12:15.9  6:08    6:07.4 
   39    1/58      F1519    6  1144 Samantha Folio          F    15 Melbourne FL              12:17.2   12:16.7  6:09    5:53.6 
   40    2/49      M3539   34  1801 B.J. Graham             M    38 Palm Bay FL               12:18.5   12:16.9  6:09    5:57.5 
   41    2/46      M3034   35  1761 Kevin Charles           M    34 Cocoa Beach FL            12:24.5   12:18.1  6:10    6:18.0 
   42    2/60      M5054   36  1085 Michael Adams           M    54 Indialantic FL            12:28.4   12:20.6  6:11    6:18.0 
   43    3/57      M4549   37   508 Micah Vanatta           M    47 Titusville FL             12:27.0   12:24.0  6:12    6:07.5 
   44    6/37      M2024   38  1608 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL              12:25.8   12:24.8  6:13    6:02.4 
   45    3/60      M5054   39    36 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL              12:27.7   12:26.2  6:14    6:04.5 
   46    7/37      M2024   40   774 Keith Sheehan           M    22 Melbourne FL              12:35.1   12:33.0  6:17    6:13.4 
   47    1/1       FMAST    7  1920 Ceal Muldoon Walker     F    52 Cocoa Beach FL            12:34.5   12:33.9  6:17           
   48    4/60      M5054   41  1411 Randy Dowdy             M    51 Melbourne FL              12:39.8   12:34.4  6:18    6:13.2 
   49    4/57      M4549   42   117 Harry Prosser           M    45 Rockledge FL              12:39.5   12:36.1  6:18    6:07.8 
   50    5/60      M5054   43  1404 John Quillinan          M    50 Pensacola FL              12:36.2   12:36.2  6:19    5:58.3 
   51    1/56      F2529    8   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach     F    28 Melbourne Beach FL        12:37.7   12:37.0  6:19    6:21.2 
   52    1/53      F1214    9  1737 Lana Rukab              F    13 Indialantic FL            12:39.9   12:38.8  6:20    6:20.0 
   53    3/46      M3034   44   197 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    31 Melbourne FL              12:42.3   12:40.2  6:21    6:14.6 
   54    1/28      M2529   45  1019 Charlie Mcmahon         M    27 Melbourne FL              12:47.0   12:42.8  6:22    6:00.5 
   55    6/60      M5054   46   244 Brad Bowers             M    53 Rockledge FL              12:50.9   12:47.0  6:24    6:27.3 
   56    1/75      M0911   47  1803 Cole Hewatt             M    11 Rockledge FL              12:53.8   12:51.1  6:26    6:24.7 
   57   13/46      M1519   48  1554 Paul Jaime              M    15 Indialantic FL            12:52.9   12:52.7  6:27    6:03.4 
   58    1/84      F4549   10   753 Dr Tina Kraver          F    48 Merritt Island FL         12:56.6   12:53.9  6:27    6:24.4 
   59    2/75      M0911   49   138 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL            12:57.8   12:55.1  6:28    6:30.1 
   60    3/50      M1214   50  1588 Andrew Sequeira         M    13 Merritt Island FL         13:03.1   12:59.3  6:30    6:24.4 
   61    4/50      M1214   51  1610 Christian Camps         M    13 Melbourne Beach FL        13:09.1   13:02.9  6:32    6:41.9 
   62    1/100     F4044   11    52 Julie Hannah            F    41 Melbourne FL              13:05.8   13:03.0  6:32    6:29.1 
   63    2/56      F2529   12  1480 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL              13:06.5   13:03.4  6:32    6:09.3 
   64    5/50      M1214   52  1880 Christain Duran         M    13 Cocoa Beach FL            13:05.3   13:03.5  6:32    6:23.9 
   65    4/46      M3034   53  1572 David Carrier           M    30 Melbourne FL              13:06.8   13:03.7  6:32    6:08.7 
   66    2/45      M5559   54   497 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL         13:09.4   13:05.6  6:33    6:27.2 
   67    6/50      M1214   55   122 Carmine Lento           M    13 Cocoa Beach FL            13:07.6   13:05.6  6:33    6:24.1 
   68    7/50      M1214   56  1565 Walker Cumming          M    12 Satellite Beach FL        13:09.4   13:07.6  6:34    6:24.8 
   69   14/46      M1519   57  1740 Kevin Dickinson         M    16 Melbourne FL              13:14.0   13:09.0  6:35    6:27.2 
   70    5/46      M3034   58  1534 Jorge Del Valle         M    31 West Melbourne FL         13:14.0   13:09.3  6:35    6:38.9 
   71    3/49      M3539   59   788 Glenn Herrington        M    35 Charlotte NC              13:10.7   13:10.7  6:36    6:17.0 
   72    8/50      M1214   60   221 Will Rieder             M    14 Satellite Beach FL        13:15.3   13:11.9  6:36    6:27.7 
   73   15/46      M1519   61  1084 Tyler Adams             M    16 Indialantic FL            13:18.8   13:12.1  6:37    6:42.3 
   74    9/50      M1214   62   751 Josh Kraver             M    12 Merritt Island FL         13:16.6   13:13.7  6:37    6:30.3 
   75    3/45      M5559   63  1899 Michael Slomins         M    59 Viera FL                  13:14.8   13:13.9  6:37    6:19.2 
   76    8/37      M2024   64  1895 Tony Alaburda           M    20 Palm Bay FL               13:16.1   13:14.7  6:38    6:18.6 
   77    2/100     F4044   13  1609 Tasha Camps             F    44 Melbourne Beach FL        13:24.6   13:18.1  6:40    6:49.1 
   78    2/28      M2529   65   479 Andrew Dubats           M    26 Merritt Island FL         13:32.4   13:20.3  6:41    6:45.6 
   79   10/50      M1214   66  1673 Jacob Kent              M    14 Satellite Beach FL        13:28.3   13:21.8  6:41    6:41.8 
   80    3/75      M0911   67  1243 Cameron Shagena         M    11 Melbourne FL              13:27.5   13:25.0  6:43    6:33.1 
   81    4/45      M5559   68   315 John LaChance           M    58 Melbourne FL              13:28.8   13:25.5  6:43    6:36.2 
   82    2/58      F1519   14    82 Gianna Rogers           F    15 Port St Lucie FL          13:26.0   13:26.0  6:43    6:16.1 
   83    1/92      F3034   15  1322 Kendal Harder           F    34 Satellite Beach FL        13:47.0   13:26.2  6:44    6:43.5 
   84    2/53      F1214   16   723 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL              13:30.4   13:26.8  6:44    6:32.4 
   85    9/37      M2024   69  1654 Patrick Killeavy        M    23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:30.3   13:27.9  6:44    6:23.0 
   86    1/35      M6064   70  1510 Jerry Bird              M    60 Rockledge FL              13:36.0   13:30.1  6:46    6:41.4 
   87    3/58      F1519   17   976 Alison Tosches          F    15 Palm Bay FL               13:40.2   13:30.4  6:46    6:56.3 
   88   11/50      M1214   71   547 Matthew Zuhlke          M    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:35.1   13:30.5  6:46    6:53.2 
   89    6/46      M3034   72   574 Nate Lockwood           M    32 Satellite Beach FL        13:41.8   13:32.3  6:47    6:55.4 
   90   10/37      M2024   73  1874 Richard Rhodes          M    22 Palm Bay FL               13:37.5   13:33.8  6:47    6:45.7 
   91    5/57      M4549   74  1613 John Miceli             M    45 Indialantic FL            13:42.0   13:33.9  6:47    6:43.1 
   92   12/50      M1214   75  1307 Evan Hoke               M    14 Melbourne FL              13:41.5   13:36.1  6:48    6:21.6 
   93    2/43      F2024   18  1807 Dana Slomis             F    21 Viera FL                  13:36.7   13:36.2  6:49    6:33.6 
   94    1/80      F0911   19   235 Arianna Wall            F    11 Mims FL                   13:41.6   13:36.2  6:49    6:49.5 
   95   11/37      M2024   76  1328 Robert Lenoci           M    22 Valkaria FL               13:43.3   13:36.3  6:49    6:46.5 
   96    3/53      F1214   20  1518 Abigail Harnden         F    14 Indialantic FL            13:40.3   13:36.8  6:49    6:53.7 
   97   13/50      M1214   77  1659 Austin Hayes            M    13 Indialantic FL            13:43.7   13:37.1  6:49    6:42.3 
   98    5/60      M4044   78   893 Clifford Graham         M    44 Melbourne FL              13:44.7   13:38.7  6:50    6:52.0 
   99    7/46      M3034   79    23 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL               13:46.9   13:39.4  6:50    6:43.7 
  100    3/28      M2529   80  1177 Roderick Allen          M    27 Satellite Beach FL        13:46.1   13:40.2  6:51    6:44.6 
  101    3/43      F2024   21    21 Katie Johnson           F    21 Melbourne FL              13:45.6   13:43.2  6:52    6:47.4 
  102    6/60      M4044   81   269 Sean Callahan           M    40 Melbourne FL              13:56.9   13:45.2  6:53    6:50.9 
  103    2/35      M6064   82   249 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL               13:49.7   13:45.3  6:53    6:59.4 
  104    2/80      F0911   22   750 Kaylee Kraver           F    11 Merritt Island FL         13:53.0   13:49.5  6:55    6:50.8 
  105   14/50      M1214   83  1559 Logan Colangelo         M    14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:51.3   13:49.7  6:55    6:28.9 
  106    4/53      F1214   23  1900 Sasha Vergana           F    13 Melbourne FL              13:51.0   13:49.9  6:55    6:39.1 
  107   15/50      M1214   84   706 Trey Heller             M    13 Ormond Beach FL           14:11.9   13:52.2  6:57    6:59.6 
  108    7/60      M5054   85  1349 Chuck Mathews           M    50 Palm Bay FL               13:57.8   13:52.7  6:57    6:48.4 
  109    4/43      F2024   24  1594 Brianna Fugere          F    23 Indialantic FL            13:58.6   13:52.8  6:57    6:57.6 
  110    3/100     F4044   25    41 Felicity Cunningham     F    41 Viera FL                  13:59.3   13:53.8  6:57    6:58.2 
  111    5/45      M5559   86  1317 Haskell Walker          M    57 Melbourne FL              14:07.7   13:55.3  6:58    6:58.8 
  112    7/60      M4044   87   190 George Shaw             M    43 Viera FL                  14:04.0   13:55.4  6:58    6:43.1 
  113    8/46      M3034   88   492 Colin Wyenberg          M    32 Melbourne FL              14:07.6   13:55.7  6:58    7:08.5 
  114    8/60      M4044   89   139 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL               14:04.2   13:56.6  6:59    7:07.3 
  115    5/43      F2024   26  1477 Sarah Fisher            F    20 West Melbourne FL         14:08.5   13:58.7  7:00    6:48.8 
  116    6/45      M5559   90  1010 Jerry Hobbs             M    55 Melbourne FL              14:15.7   14:00.3  7:01    6:51.6 
  117    5/53      F1214   27  1333 Olivia Mchenry          F    13 Indialantic FL            14:05.4   14:01.2  7:01    7:03.1 
  118    4/49      M3539   91  1237 Todd Oskam              M    35 Melbourne FL              14:10.9   14:01.3  7:01    7:02.3 
  119    5/49      M3539   92  1308 Matthew Zefferman       M    36 Knoxville TN              14:30.7   14:02.1  7:02    7:05.7 
  120    6/57      M4549   93   717 Chris Kiesel            M    47 Satellite Beach FL        14:13.8   14:02.7  7:02    6:59.4 
  121    7/57      M4549   94   700 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL              14:08.6   14:03.1  7:02    6:49.7 
  122   16/50      M1214   95  1741 Luke Dickinson          M    12 Melbourne FL              14:07.1   14:03.3  7:02    6:49.4 
  123    8/60      M5054   96  1268 Jay Claybaugh           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:18.5   14:04.0  7:02    7:21.1 
  124    3/35      M6064   97  1188 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL            14:09.7   14:04.2  7:03    6:58.6 
  125    6/53      F1214   28  1553 Ally Jaime              F    13 Indialantic FL            14:09.2   14:05.3  7:03    7:02.6 
  126    4/58      F1519   29  1335 Abby Mchenry            F    16 Indialantic FL            14:09.7   14:05.7  7:03    7:02.8 
  127    2/84      F4549   30   145 Cheryl Ritter           F    46 Viera FL                  14:19.4   14:06.6  7:04    7:14.8 
  128    9/60      M4044   98  1219 James Krupp             M    40 Melbourne FL              14:13.8   14:07.2  7:04    7:15.5 
  129    4/28      M2529   99  1225 Aaron Young             M    29 Saratoga Springs NY       14:09.1   14:07.3  7:04    6:14.4 
  130    9/60      M5054  100  1145 Richard Folio           M    52 Melbourne FL              14:19.4   14:07.8  7:04    7:11.5 
  131    8/57      M4549  101  1504 Jeffrey Zipperer        M    47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:13.0   14:09.5  7:05    7:01.2 
  132    5/58      F1519   31   222 Nicole Hennessy         F    16 Satellite Beach FL        14:14.6   14:10.8  7:06    6:53.9 
  133    4/75      M0911  102  1679 Jake Galzerano          M    11 Cocoa Beach FL            14:23.2   14:11.2  7:06    7:11.8 
  134    9/46      M3034  103    30 Phil Hatcher            M    33 Palm Bay FL               14:27.8   14:11.3  7:06    7:03.2 
  135   10/60      M4044  104   203 Sam Amundsen            M    41 Merritt Island FL         14:28.0   14:12.0  7:06    7:13.3 
  136    5/28      M2529  105  1138 Matt Mulvania           M    29 Melbourne FL              14:45.6   14:14.4  7:08    7:15.8 
  137   10/60      M5054  106   210 Dave Hernandez          M    50 Palm Bay FL               14:21.8   14:16.4  7:09    7:00.1 
  138    9/57      M4549  107   510 Arthur Hughes           M    49 Satellite Beach FL        14:25.8   14:17.5  7:09    7:07.6 
  139    6/58      F1519   32   212 Amanda Beach            F    15 Melbourne FL              14:19.8   14:18.4  7:10    6:56.3 
  140    2/92      F3034   33  1722 Jeannie Martingano      F    32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:23.8   14:19.2  7:10    6:57.8 
  141    3/84      F4549   34   809 Marie Thomas            F    49 Rockledge FL              14:29.6   14:19.3  7:10    7:16.8 
  142    1/94      F5054   35   553 Molly Kirk              F    50 Viera FL                  14:34.6   14:24.1  7:13    7:16.7 
  143    2/94      F5054   36   106 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL            14:31.0   14:24.8  7:13    7:06.8 
  144    5/75      M0911  108  1356 James McMullan          M    10 Melbourne FL              14:35.7   14:25.2  7:13    7:09.4 
  145   17/50      M1214  109   937 Joshua Arnold           M    13 Satellite Beach FL        14:30.2   14:25.3  7:13    7:09.0 
  146   11/60      M5054  110   402 Don Larsen              M    50 Kissimmee FL              14:32.1   14:25.6  7:13    7:08.8 
  147    1/83      M0108  111  1540 Trent Riley             M    08 West Melbourne FL         14:40.8   14:26.8  7:14    7:06.8 
  148    6/75      M0911  112  1617 Charley Pavlick         M    10 Melbourne FL              14:30.6   14:27.8  7:14    7:08.7 
  149   11/60      M4044  113  1047 Frank Hosey             M    44 Melbourne FL              14:32.5   14:28.1  7:15    7:14.3 
  150    3/80      F0911   37  1320 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    10 Melbourne FL              14:39.2   14:28.7  7:15    7:11.4 
  151   12/60      M5054  114   633 Robert Paxson           M    52 Merritt Island FL         14:42.3   14:28.8  7:15    7:29.5 
  152    6/28      M2529  115     3 Joseph Joseph           M    29 Satellite Beach FL        14:36.3   14:32.3  7:17    6:39.1 
  153   16/46      M1519  116  1162 Warwick Williams        M    18 West Melbourne FL         14:33.9   14:33.1  7:17    6:59.2 
  154   10/57      M4549  117   638 Chip Seifert            M    46 Satellite Beach FL        14:47.4   14:34.3  7:18    7:27.8 
  155    3/92      F3034   38   854 Jenny Tagg              F    33 West Melbourne FL         14:47.7   14:34.3  7:18    7:14.8 
  156    4/84      F4549   39  1552 Lynn Jaime              F    48 Indialantic FL            14:42.7   14:35.3  7:18    7:14.4 
  157    7/75      M0911  118  1625 Brock Shoultz           M    11 Indialantic FL            14:54.8   14:36.1  7:19    7:35.7 
  158    8/75      M0911  119   658 Wil Bell                M    10 Indialantic FL            14:54.5   14:36.1  7:19    7:35.7 
  159    6/49      M3539  120   172 Sebastian Aravena       M    38 Melbourne FL              14:42.2   14:36.8  7:19    6:47.4 
  160    7/45      M5559  121  1226 Robert Barker           M    58 Melbourne Beach FL        14:56.5   14:39.1  7:20    7:21.3 
  161    1/20      M6569  122   181 David Grant             M    68 Viera FL                  14:56.4   14:39.7  7:20    7:25.2 
  162   10/46      M3034  123  1937 Scott Garner            M    34 Avalon FL                 14:44.8   14:43.6  7:22    6:51.4 
  163   12/60      M4044  124  1624 Chad Shoultz            M    41 Indialantic FL            15:04.0   14:45.7  7:23    7:24.1 
  164    9/75      M0911  125   162 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL              14:53.0   14:49.7  7:25    7:26.2 
  165   13/60      M5054  126   752 Gregg Kraver            M    52 Merritt Island FL         15:02.2   14:51.7  7:26    7:32.5 
  166    4/92      F3034   40   201 Alexis Haber            F    30 Melbourne FL              14:59.0   14:51.7  7:26    7:17.9 
  167   12/37      M2024  127  1726 Tony Lombardo           M    20 Melbourne FL              15:21.9   14:52.1  7:27    7:54.9 
  168    7/28      M2529  128  1724 Ryan Pridgin            M    29 Cape Canaveral FL         15:16.7   14:52.5  7:27    7:16.2 
  169    8/28      M2529  129   451 Shane Turner            M    27 Cocoa FL                  15:36.5   14:53.5  7:27    7:40.1 
  170    4/100     F4044   41    76 Brittany Streufert      F    42 Viera FL                  15:04.0   14:53.5  7:27    7:19.7 
  171   11/57      M4549  130  1239 Ron Rountree            M    45 Merritt Island FL         15:11.1   14:56.7  7:29    7:22.9 
  172    5/92      F3034   42   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    31 Melbourne FL              15:01.9   14:56.8  7:29    7:29.1 
  173   13/60      M4044  131  1721 Rod Schumacher          M    43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:08.3   14:57.1  7:29    7:39.8 
  174   10/75      M0911  132  1372 Max Walker              M    09 Viera FL                  15:10.8   14:57.3  7:29    7:20.0 
  175    8/45      M5559  133   134 Joe Tom                 M    56 Satellite Beach FL        15:03.2   14:57.6  7:29    7:09.3 
  176    7/53      F1214   43  1646 Sara Towers             F    14 Satellite Beach FL        14:59.0   14:58.3  7:30    6:56.3 
  177   17/46      M1519  134  1702 Stephen Taylor          M    19 Melbourne FL              15:05.5   14:58.6  7:30    7:05.9 
  178    2/95      F3539   44   150 Sherri Lorraine         F    38 Melbourne FL              15:02.1   14:58.9  7:30    7:19.7 
  179   18/50      M1214  135  1247 Andrew Lerret           M    13 Melbourne FL              15:03.1   15:00.1  7:31    7:12.5 
  180   11/75      M0911  136   747 Tommy Chamberlain       M    11 Rockledge FL              15:12.6   15:01.5  7:31    7:14.9 
  181   12/57      M4549  137   125 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL            15:09.2   15:02.0  7:31    7:00.7 
  182   13/37      M2024  138   565 James Field             M    23 Palm Bay FL               15:13.7   15:02.5  7:32    7:33.8 
  183   14/60      M4044  139   650 Richard Rozycki         M    40 Satellite Beach FL        15:22.0   15:03.4  7:32    7:28.0 
  184    9/28      M2529  140   199 Stuart Wilson           M    27 Indialantic FL            15:11.6   15:03.9  7:32    7:16.5 
  185   12/75      M0911  141  1541 Chase Riley             M    10 West Melbourne FL         15:21.4   15:04.4  7:33    7:27.2 
  186    3/94      F5054   45  1603 Sandra Fisher           F    51 West Melbourne FL         15:20.6   15:06.8  7:34    7:38.0 
  187   19/50      M1214  142   661 Ryan Cornish            M    13 Melbourne FL              15:10.4   15:07.4  7:34    7:11.1 
  188    3/56      F2529   46   153 Amy Sue Carter          F    26 Palm Bay FL               15:28.8   15:07.5  7:34    7:31.1 
  189    5/84      F4549   47   198 Ilse Berube             F    49 Merritt Island FL         15:14.2   15:07.5  7:34    7:34.8 
  190   14/37      M2024  143   997 Adam Beal               M    22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:25.1   15:08.1  7:34    7:38.5 
  191   13/75      M0911  144  1614 Anthony Miceli          M    09 Indialantic FL            15:16.5   15:08.3  7:35    7:26.7 
  192    2/20      M6569  145  1491 Teen Sum                M    66 Palm Bay FL               15:17.9   15:09.5  7:35    7:36.9 
  193    4/80      F0911   48  1806 Madison Deskins         F    10 Palm Bay FL               15:17.8   15:12.9  7:37    7:18.2 
  194    7/58      F1519   49  1502 Maddie Zipperer         F    16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:51.1   15:14.5  7:38    8:00.3 
  195   18/46      M1519  146   219 Ty Rieder               M    16 Satellite Beach FL        15:19.0   15:14.7  7:38    7:19.0 
  196    9/45      M5559  147    12 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL            15:22.8   15:15.0  7:38    7:27.5 
  197    3/20      M6569  148    94 Gary Castner            M    69 Melbourne FL              15:17.7   15:15.4  7:38    7:38.7 
  198    4/94      F5054   50  1183 Cynthia Broome          F    51 Melbourne FL              15:18.9   15:15.9  7:38    7:43.1 
  199   20/50      M1214  149  1362 Joshua Halford          M    14 Palm Bay FL               15:38.1   15:16.3  7:39    7:56.3 
  200   13/57      M4549  150   688 Howie Lewis             M    49 Melbourne FL              15:35.0   15:17.0  7:39    7:43.9 
  201    4/35      M6064  151   560 Song Koh                M    63 Palm Bay FL               15:46.4   15:17.1  7:39    7:30.9 
  202   14/75      M0911  152   123 Angelo Lento            M    11 Cocoa Beach FL            15:19.7   15:17.4  7:39    7:39.5 
  203   10/45      M5559  153  1287 Gregory Matthews        M    56 Palm Bay FL               15:44.6   15:17.8  7:39    7:55.5 
  204   14/57      M4549  154   151 Rick Lorraine           M    49 Melbourne FL              15:28.4   15:18.4  7:40    7:29.5 
  205    5/100     F4044   51   749 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    41 Rockledge FL              15:26.0   15:18.7  7:40    7:24.8 
  206   15/75      M0911  155   626 Max White               M    11 Satellite Beach FL        15:32.9   15:22.4  7:42    7:37.6 
  207   16/75      M0911  156   867 Christian Neal          M    10 Melbourne FL              15:50.4   15:25.9  7:43    7:57.4 
  208    5/80      F0911   52  1184 Ava Auter               F    09 Satellite Beach FL        15:59.8   15:26.0  7:43    7:51.5 
  209   15/60      M4044  157  1187 Terry Auter             M    41 Satellite Beach FL        15:59.7   15:26.0  7:43    7:51.4 
  210   17/75      M0911  158  1418 Diego Meacham           M    11 Satellite Beach FL        16:02.8   15:26.3  7:44    7:42.8 
  211   15/57      M4549  159   687 Jim Wamsley             M    47 Cocoa Beach FL            15:42.6   15:27.8  7:44    7:32.0 
  212   11/46      M3034  160   442 Brian Burgard           M    30 Melbourne FL              16:01.6   15:28.3  7:45    8:01.7 
  213    4/56      F2529   53  1926 April Reed              F    27 Melbourne FL              15:35.6   15:28.5  7:45    7:29.9 
  214    6/84      F4549   54   852 Jo-Anne Boland          F    48 Melbourne FL              15:46.3   15:28.7  7:45    7:54.5 
  215   21/50      M1214  161  1310 Chris Johnson           M    13 Melbourne Beach FL        15:46.0   15:28.9  7:45    8:37.8 
  216    6/100     F4044   55   685 Sara Wamsley            F    42 Cocoa Beach FL            15:50.6   15:29.4  7:45    7:43.1 
  217   15/37      M2024  162   872 Austin Power            M    21 Merritt Island FL         15:40.6   15:29.6  7:45    7:10.9 
  218    7/49      M3539  163  1700 Brandon Kriner          M    37 Palm Bay FL               16:01.6   15:29.7  7:45    7:52.2 
  219    2/83      M0108  164  1339 Dylan Jensen            M    07 Satellite Beach FL        15:42.9   15:29.7  7:45    7:40.6 
  220   12/46      M3034  165  1474 Steve Schmoll           M    34 Melbourne FL              21:10.3   15:29.9  7:45    7:27.6 
  221   16/37      M2024  166  1598 Robert Mcmahon          M    24 Melbourne FL              16:01.2   15:31.1  7:46    7:27.4 
  222    3/83      M0108  167   182 Alex Butler             M    08 Melbourne FL              15:43.1   15:32.3  7:47    7:42.0 
  223    6/43      F2024   56   184 Sharlea Robbins         F    23 Satellite Beach FL        16:12.1   15:32.4  7:47    7:44.9 
  224   16/60      M4044  168  1174 Brant Parsons           M    41 Satellite Beach FL        15:41.4   15:32.7  7:47    7:49.2 
  225   16/57      M4549  169   865 Rod Neal                M    45 Melbourne FL              15:57.9   15:33.1  7:47    7:57.1 
  226   18/75      M0911  170   933 Jake Weiland            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL            15:53.4   15:34.0  7:47    7:58.8 
  227   17/37      M2024  171   778 Tyler Morin             M    21 Merritt Island FL         15:39.8   15:34.8  7:48    7:11.1 
  228    4/83      M0108  172  1901 Joey Vicidomini         M    08 Cocoa Beach FL            15:35.3   15:34.9  7:48    7:30.9 
  229   18/37      M2024  173   141 James Oskam             M    20 Palm Bay FL               16:09.5   15:35.1  7:48    7:48.4 
  230   19/75      M0911  174  1828 Gavin Robidoux          M    11 Satellite Beach FL        18:14.9   15:36.5  7:49    8:45.1 
  231    8/49      M3539  175   718 Steve Tubbs             M    39 Melbourne FL              15:51.2   15:36.7  7:49    7:53.9 
  232    6/80      F0911   57  1357 Caroline DiShaw         F    11 Satellite Beach FL        15:59.4   15:37.5  7:49    8:18.0 
  233    7/84      F4549   58  1484 Lea Anne Richard        F    47 Melbourne FL              15:46.1   15:37.9  7:49    7:42.3 
  234    7/100     F4044   59   716 Elizabeth Tweel         F    40 Satellite Beach FL        15:49.7   15:38.1  7:50    8:04.7 
  235   22/50      M1214  176  1616 Henry Pavlick           M    12 Melbourne FL              15:42.5   15:39.1  7:50    7:42.3 
  236    5/83      M0108  177  1029 Kian Wilson             M    07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:42.0   15:40.2  7:51    7:37.8 
  237    8/53      F1214   60  1805 Ashley Deskins          F    12 Palm Bay FL               15:45.7   15:40.3  7:51    7:31.1 
  238   19/37      M2024  178   889 Matthew Rigsby          M    20 Melbourne FL              16:07.6   15:41.7  7:51    7:59.3 
  239    7/80      F0911   61   934 Emilie Weiland          F    11 Cocoa Beach FL            16:01.0   15:41.8  7:51    7:58.2 
  240   14/60      M5054  179   519 Steve Wilson            M    54 Malabar FL                16:06.6   15:43.5  7:52    8:24.4 
  241   23/50      M1214  180   764 Noah Ogburn             M    12 Indialantic FL            16:00.5   15:44.8  7:53    7:51.4 
  242   17/60      M4044  181  1443 Mike Doyle              M    42 Rockledge FL              15:55.0   15:44.9  7:53    7:45.9 
  243    8/100     F4044   62   763 Jennifer Ogburn         F    42 Indialantic FL            16:01.0   15:44.9  7:53    7:51.0 
  244   10/28      M2529  182  1857 Joshua Bettencourt      M    29 Melbourne FL              16:00.5   15:45.2  7:53    8:00.9 
  245    9/53      F1214   63  1222 Alexandra Theophelis    F    13 Melbourne Beach FL        15:52.2   15:46.3  7:54    7:36.9 
  246   20/75      M0911  183  1704 Caden Stewart           M    10 Melbourne FL              15:53.1   15:46.4  7:54    8:02.9 
  247   11/28      M2529  184  1269 Raymond Matson          M    26 Rockledge FL              15:57.6   15:46.6  7:54    7:20.6 
  248    1/9       M7074  185   403 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL        16:06.1   15:47.4  7:54    7:55.8 
  249   18/60      M4044  186   838 Randy Hines             M    44 Grant FL                  16:15.0   15:48.9  7:55    7:57.5 
  250   15/60      M5054  187   273 Doug Czerwinski         M    53 Cocoa Beach FL            16:12.8   15:50.6  7:56    8:00.0 
  251    7/43      F2024   64  1650 Katie Steward           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL        16:12.6   15:52.9  7:57    8:04.0 
  252   17/57      M4549  188  1878 Gordon Hewatt           M    48 Rockledge FL              16:06.0   15:53.0  7:57    8:00.5 
  253   10/53      F1214   65  1444 Danielle Doyle          F    13 Rockledge FL              16:04.7   15:55.2  7:58    7:46.6 
  254   12/28      M2529  189   395 Joshua Strakis          M    29 Melbourne Beach FL        16:29.5   15:55.9  7:58    8:02.0 
  255   19/46      M1519  190  1853 Andrew Darvin           M    19 Melbourne FL              16:30.7   15:55.9  7:58    8:01.8 
  256    9/49      M3539  191  1034 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL              16:09.3   15:59.2  8:00    7:53.4 
  257   20/46      M1519  192   267 Logan Rothwell          M    15 Merritt Island FL         16:14.5   15:59.6  8:00    7:36.6 
  258    1/68      F5559   66   252 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL        16:04.2   16:01.7  8:01    8:06.4 
  259   19/60      M4044  193  1916 Jeff Philo              M    42 Rockledge FL              16:16.3   16:02.3  8:02    8:00.2 
  260   21/75      M0911  194   152 Travis Carroll          M    11 Melbourne FL              16:17.8   16:03.4  8:02    7:51.9 
  261   10/49      M3539  195   232 Myron Taylor            M    39 Rockledge FL              16:19.7   16:04.4  8:03    8:05.3 
  262    4/20      M6569  196  1720 Bernie Kaiman           M    69 Palm Bay FL               16:25.9   16:05.2  8:03    8:02.3 
  263    6/92      F3034   67    88 Rene Dunne              F    34 Palm Bay FL               16:12.9   16:05.7  8:03    8:08.3 
  264    8/80      F0911   68  1088 Carly Mcnatt            F    10 Satellite Beach FL        18:59.7   16:06.7  8:04    8:42.5 
  265   22/75      M0911  197   773 Matthew Adams           M    09 Melbourne FL              16:37.5   16:07.1  8:04    8:54.7 
  266   16/60      M5054  198    57 Charles Eccleston       M    52 Melbourne FL              16:29.5   16:08.2  8:05    7:59.7 
  267    7/92      F3034   69  1668 Megan Maynard           F    30 Melbourne FL              16:36.1   16:08.5  8:05    8:15.7 
  268   18/57      M4549  199  1446 Chris Marriott          M    49 Melbourne FL              16:36.9   16:09.0  8:05    8:15.6 
  269   23/75      M0911  200  1309 Zachary Johnson         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL        16:37.3   16:09.7  8:05    8:42.1 
  270    9/100     F4044   70  1087 Colleen Mcnatt          F    42 Satellite Beach FL        19:03.1   16:09.9  8:05    8:41.9 
  271    8/84      F4549   71    16 Michelle Smurl          F    46 Cocoa FL                  16:18.1   16:10.3  8:06    8:05.7 
  272    5/56      F2529   72  1694 Jamie Mckinney          F    28 Melbourne FL              16:35.1   16:11.7  8:06    8:08.7 
  273    6/56      F2529   73    87 Robin Laverentz         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:42.7   16:12.4  8:07    8:07.2 
  274   24/50      M1214  201  1830 Ben Hamelin             M    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:50.3   16:12.5  8:07    8:45.8 
  275   11/49      M3539  202  1548 Brian Kurinsky          M    36 Melbourne FL              16:50.1   16:12.6  8:07    8:02.2 
  276   24/75      M0911  203  1831 Devin Hamelin           M    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:51.2   16:13.3  8:07    8:45.5 
  277   13/46      M3034  204  1005 David Nygard            M    30 Melbourne FL              17:49.0   16:13.9  8:07    8:29.0 
  278   25/75      M0911  205  1692 Hayden Vankramer        M    09 Indialantic FL            16:15.5   16:14.8  8:08    7:54.4 
  279    3/95      F3539   74   991 Shona Price             F    37 Melbourne FL              16:37.5   16:16.3  8:09    7:56.3 
  280    8/92      F3034   75   114 Amy Aldridge            F    34 Palm Bay FL               16:25.1   16:16.6  8:09    8:13.5 
  281    9/92      F3034   76  1790 Sarah Hampel            F    32 Winter Park FL            16:48.1   16:17.1  8:09    8:07.7 
  282    5/94      F5054   77  1007 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL               16:24.5   16:17.3  8:09    8:09.9 
  283   14/46      M3034  206  1282 Shawn Burr              M    34 Melbourne Beach FL        16:41.5   16:18.0  8:09    7:37.8 
  284    7/56      F2529   78   545 Ashley Lum              F    29 Rockledge FL              16:36.9   16:18.5  8:10    8:07.8 
  285   10/92      F3034   79  1230 Gigi Ramnarace          F    33 Melbourne FL              16:56.3   16:18.8  8:10    8:28.0 
  286   20/37      M2024  207   564 Michael Field           M    21 Palm Bay FL               16:30.4   16:19.0  8:10    7:44.1 
  287   17/60      M5054  208  1341 Geoff Pletcher          M    51 Cocoa Beach FL            16:49.7   16:20.1  8:11    8:20.2 
  288    8/56      F2529   80  1725 Monique Pridgin         F    26 Cape Canaveral FL         16:46.4   16:23.6  8:12    7:57.8 
  289   18/60      M5054  209  1105 Wayne Price             M    52 Melbourne FL              16:44.4   16:23.7  8:12    8:15.2 
  290    5/35      M6064  210   572 George Oswald           M    63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:34.6   16:25.4  8:13    8:07.5 
  291    5/20      M6569  211   113 Ray Brown               M    67 Melbourne FL              16:45.0   16:25.5  8:13    8:16.7 
  292   26/75      M0911  212   449 Oskar Chase             M    09 Sandford FL               16:44.7   16:26.6  8:14    8:19.3 
  293   27/75      M0911  213   496 Colin Schuck            M    10 Melbourne FL              16:35.8   16:26.6  8:14    8:17.7 
  294   10/100     F4044   81   234 Zoe Wall                F    40 Mims FL                   17:07.2   16:26.9  8:14    8:19.9 
  295   20/60      M4044  214  1389 Derek Mroczek           M    41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:11.5   16:28.0  8:14    8:37.3 
  296   28/75      M0911  215  1429 Jay Hulse               M    09 Sebastian FL              16:31.7   16:29.7  8:15    8:06.4 
  297   21/37      M2024  216   568 Ryan Garwood            M    20 Melbourne FL              16:59.8   16:29.7  8:15    8:06.3 
  298    6/83      M0108  217  1604 Bryce Lalonde           M    08 Melbourne FL              16:39.2   16:29.8  8:15    8:10.8 
  299   21/60      M4044  218  1368 Mark Petrillo           M    40 Melbourne FL              16:48.1   16:31.3  8:16    8:14.3 
  300    4/95      F3539   82  1607 Abigail Lalonde         F    39 Melbourne FL              16:40.8   16:31.3  8:16    8:11.0 
  301   25/50      M1214  219  1204 Alexander Lafortune     M    12 Satellite Beach FL        16:35.1   16:31.5  8:16    7:52.1 
  302   22/60      M4044  220    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    44 Melbourne FL              16:52.2   16:33.1  8:17    8:17.9 
  303   11/53      F1214   83  1718 Jordan Kalajian         F    12 Melbourne Beach FL        16:37.6   16:33.7  8:17    8:18.0 
  304   15/46      M3034  221  1323 Adam Harder             M    34 Satellite Beach FL        17:01.1   16:33.9  8:17    7:47.0 
  305   26/50      M1214  222  1898 VJ Cruzman              M    12 Melbourne FL              17:59.9   16:35.5  8:18    8:20.5 
  306   21/46      M1519  223   209 Michael Dwight Catacuta M    15 West Melbourne FL         16:37.0   16:35.7  8:18    7:50.2 
  307    5/95      F3539   84    22 Kelly Semenko           F    37 Melbourne FL              16:56.5   16:36.8  8:19    8:21.0 
  308   11/100     F4044   85  1129 Nina Orellana           F    43 West Melbourne FL         17:09.1   16:37.9  8:19    8:17.7 
  309   29/75      M0911  224  1030 Justin Wilson           M    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:40.5   16:38.2  8:20    8:01.2 
  310   30/75      M0911  225  1887 Michael Howkins         M    09 Rockledge FL              16:53.3   16:39.5  8:20    7:58.8 
  311    6/95      F3539   86   932 Lorrie Weiland          F    36 Cocoa Beach FL            17:03.3   16:43.3  8:22    8:19.0 
  312   16/46      M3034  226  1818 Scott Suttles           M    30 Satellite Beach FL        17:10.5   16:44.0  8:22    8:27.0 
  313   31/75      M0911  227  1587 Evan Sequeira           M    09 Merritt Island FL         17:44.5   16:45.2  8:23    8:51.3 
  314    7/95      F3539   87  1472 Julia Plumley           F    37 Merritt Island FL         17:45.6   16:46.0  8:23    8:51.8 
  315   19/60      M5054  228  1221 Lee Theophelis          M    53 Melbourne Beach FL        17:13.6   16:46.9  8:24    8:15.9 
  316   12/53      F1214   88   636 Lauren Seifert          F    14 Satellite Beach FL        17:00.0   16:47.4  8:24    8:02.5 
  317   19/57      M4549  229  1672 Christopher Waterman    M    47 Rockledge FL              17:07.8   16:48.7  8:25    8:23.7 
  318   23/60      M4044  230   629 Daryl Dehuff            M    43 Merritt Island FL         17:34.1   16:48.7  8:25    8:21.9 
  319   12/49      M3539  231  1342 Micaiah Amick           M    39 Rockledge FL              16:54.3   16:49.5  8:25    8:16.1 
  320   20/60      M5054  232  1439 Chris Bainbridge        M    52 Titusville FL             17:10.7   16:50.7  8:26    8:33.0 
  321   32/75      M0911  233   801 Gustavo Toledo          M    11 Viera FL                  19:59.6   16:52.7  8:27    8:47.0 
  322    1/40      F6064   89   562 Judy Koh                F    62 Palm Bay FL               17:21.0   16:52.7  8:27    8:30.2 
  323   11/45      M5559  234    58 Frank Fortino           M    55 Satellite Beach FL        16:59.3   16:53.2  8:27    8:14.2 
  324   12/100     F4044   90   308 Missi Fischel           F    43 Rockledge FL              16:59.7   16:53.3  8:27    8:22.8 
  325    6/94      F5054   91  1615 Sheila Pavlick          F    52 Melbourne FL              17:22.3   16:53.7  8:27    8:37.3 
  326    8/58      F1519   92  1097 Marisa Wolfe            F    19 Melbourne FL              17:27.0   16:54.6  8:28    8:02.2 
  327    7/83      M0108  235   595 John Caban              M    07 Melbourne FL              17:10.1   16:56.5  8:29    8:16.0 
  328   24/60      M4044  236   207 Marcus Smith            M    41 Melbourne FL              17:20.5   16:57.2  8:29    8:24.3 
  329   22/46      M1519  237   670 Timothy Lancaster       M    16 Rockledge FL              17:15.3   16:57.6  8:29    8:43.8 
  330   27/50      M1214  238  1671 Alexander Matta         M    12 Melbourne FL              17:15.7   16:58.2  8:30    8:37.3 
  331    8/83      M0108  239   137 Hayden Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL            17:13.6   16:58.6  8:30    8:25.9 
  332    9/84      F4549   93   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    47 Rockledge FL              17:36.7   16:58.6  8:30    8:52.1 
  333    9/80      F0911   94  1719 Cameron Kalajian        F    10 Melbourne Beach FL        17:02.8   16:59.1  8:30    8:38.4 
  334   23/46      M1519  240   556 Dan Miner               M    19 Satellite Beach FL        17:29.7   16:59.1  8:30    8:40.6 
  335   10/80      F0911   95  1695 Taylor Mason            F    09 Indialantic FL            17:02.7   16:59.3  8:30    8:39.2 
  336    9/83      M0108  241  1644 Parker Ward             M    07 Satellite Beach FL        17:00.3   16:59.8  8:30    8:19.4 
  337    7/94      F5054   96    93 Pamela Castellana       F    52 Melbourne FL              17:32.7   16:59.9  8:30    8:31.5 
  338   11/92      F3034   97  1283 Sarah Burr              F    33 Melbourne Beach FL        17:26.8   17:02.6  8:32    8:26.7 
  339   20/57      M4549  242  1623 Comet Dasher            M    46 Satellite Beach FL        20:00.5   17:04.1  8:33    8:48.2 
  340   10/83      M0108  243   762 Adam Rudloff            M    07 Satellite Beach FL        20:01.4   17:05.0  8:33    8:39.2 
  341    9/56      F2529   98  1838 Jocelyn Bellflower      F    29 Melbourne FL              21:33.7   17:06.9  8:34    8:45.0 
  342   33/75      M0911  244  1200 Reece Redish            M    10 Indialantic FL            17:22.1   17:07.6  8:34    8:19.6 
  343   17/46      M3034  245  1394 Robin Saini             M    30 Orlando FL                17:50.9   17:07.6  8:34    8:14.5 
  344    8/43      F2024   99   728 Holly Cerull            F    20 Merritt Island FL         17:13.0   17:08.5  8:35    8:42.4 
  345   10/56      F2529  100  1634 Kara Downs              F    27 Orlando FL                17:24.7   17:08.7  8:35    8:44.7 
  346    1/62      F0108  101  1811 Ashvika Maddikonda      F    07 West Melbourne FL         17:25.3   17:08.9  8:35    8:12.6 
  347   22/37      M2024  246  1923 Christian Perez         M    21 Satellite Beach FL        17:35.9   17:09.7  8:35    8:19.7 
  348   18/46      M3034  247  1354 Michael Kust            M    31 Rockledge FL              20:07.4   17:10.9  8:36    9:15.8 
  349    2/68      F5559  102   582 Candy Smith             F    55 Merritt Island FL         17:36.4   17:11.2  8:36    9:05.0 
  350   11/56      F2529  103   907 Bianca Knight           F    25 Melbourne FL              18:06.4   17:12.5  8:37    8:43.4 
  351    9/58      F1519  104   698 Kasey Snow              F    17 Rockledge FL              19:23.4   17:13.8  8:37    8:50.1 
  352   21/60      M5054  248   705 Kim Heller              M    50 Ormond Beach FL           17:34.9   17:14.4  8:38    8:23.0 
  353   34/75      M0911  249   738 Ryland Lindenberger     M    10 Grant Valkaria FL         20:45.9   17:15.0  8:38    9:26.1 
  354   13/100     F4044  105  1717 Nadine Kalajian-Millar  F    41 Melbourne Beach FL        17:19.0   17:15.1  8:38    8:38.2 
  355   28/50      M1214  250  1527 Connor Kessel           M    12 Melbourne FL              17:44.0   17:16.4  8:39    8:56.3 
  356   12/45      M5559  251  1250 Geoff Draper            M    58 Indialantic FL            18:34.7   17:16.8  8:39    8:59.7 
  357   35/75      M0911  252  1290 Logan Adkins            M    09 West Melbourne FL         17:56.1   17:17.5  8:39    8:51.3 
  358   12/56      F2529  106  1289 Megan Pendergast        F    29 West Melbourne FL         17:55.9   17:17.6  8:39    8:51.0 
  359    8/95      F3539  107  1775 Seana Flanagan          F    37 Indialantic FL            18:47.3   17:18.0  8:39    8:54.7 
  360    6/35      M6064  253  1708 David Brock             M    62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:11.1   17:18.1  8:40    9:05.7 
  361   12/92      F3034  108  1274 Jessica Gagnon          F    32 Manchester CT             17:56.2   17:19.0  8:40    8:41.6 
  362   25/60      M4044  254   955 James Hamilton          M    43 Satellite Beach FL        17:54.9   17:19.1  8:40    8:21.6 
  363   11/80      F0911  109   953 Sierra Hamilton         F    09 Satellite Beach FL        17:55.2   17:19.6  8:40    8:22.2 
  364   23/37      M2024  255   555 Josh Miner              M    21 Satellite Beach FL        18:21.5   17:19.7  8:40    8:34.1 
  365   36/75      M0911  256  1313 Matteo Dal Vecchio      M    10 Melbourne FL              17:30.2   17:20.9  8:41    8:54.5 
  366   14/100     F4044  110    15 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL              17:48.0   17:21.3  8:41    8:43.9 
  367   13/56      F2529  111  1701 Kiki Hambel             F    26 Melbourne FL              17:44.2   17:21.6  8:41    8:50.4 
  368   12/80      F0911  112  1300 Brooke Rentschler       F    11 Satellite Beach FL        17:23.4   17:22.6  8:42    8:23.4 
  369   13/92      F3034  113   349 Lindsey Leet            F    30 Palm Bay FL               17:45.0   17:22.7  8:42    8:33.1 
  370   21/57      M4549  257  1482 Scott Bouchard          M    46 Satellite Beach FL        18:19.0   17:23.1  8:42    9:24.0 
  371   10/58      F1519  114  1157 Isabella Krohne         F    15 Cocoa FL                  18:05.8   17:24.2  8:43    8:32.7 
  372    9/43      F2024  115  1592 Christina Petsos        F    24 Cape Canaveral FL         18:05.6   17:24.3  8:43    8:45.0 
  373   29/50      M1214  258   812 Michael Thomas          M    12 Rockledge FL              18:06.4   17:24.4  8:43    8:52.8 
  374   13/49      M3539  259  1104 Chad Helping            M    38 Viera FL                  17:57.8   17:25.6  8:43    8:54.9 
  375   10/84      F4549  116  1350 Jessica Frank           F    49 Melbourne FL              17:31.5   17:26.3  8:44    8:46.6 
  376   24/37      M2024  260  1108 Cory Stacy              M    21 Brooklyn NY               18:03.7   17:27.1  8:44    8:35.6 
  377   15/100     F4044  117    29 Becky Maitlen           F    41 Rockledge FL              17:48.7   17:28.3  8:45    8:45.9 
  378   11/84      F4549  118  1589 Amy Sequeira            F    47 Merritt Island FL         18:29.3   17:29.7  8:45    8:54.6 
  379   13/45      M5559  261  1753 Mark Probert            M    55 Merritt Island FL         17:45.6   17:29.7  8:45    8:44.5 
  380   13/53      F1214  119   389 Jade Monroe             F    13 Palm Bay FL               18:06.8   17:30.7  8:46    9:00.3 
  381   14/56      F2529  120   514 Misty Haystead          F    28 St. Cloud FL              17:59.4   17:31.5  8:46    9:01.4 
  382   37/75      M0911  262  1315 Lorenzo Dal Vecchio     M    09 Melbourne FL              17:42.6   17:33.3  8:47    8:54.9 
  383   13/80      F0911  121  1265 Keira Gaskins           F    09 Port Saint Lucie FL       17:58.5   17:33.3  8:47    8:27.9 
  384   14/49      M3539  263  1264 Robert Ray              M    37 Port Saint Lucie FL       17:58.1   17:33.6  8:47    8:28.3 
  385    3/68      F5559  122   571 Marion Oswald           F    57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:43.5   17:34.0  8:47    8:50.4 
  386   38/75      M0911  264  1823 Matthew Corrigan        M    10 Viera FL                  20:43.1   17:35.5  8:48    8:53.3 
  387   14/80      F0911  123   760 Nancy Grace Myer        F    10 Palm Bay FL               18:02.2   17:35.6  8:48    8:38.7 
  388   15/80      F0911  124  1919 Sandy Little            F    10 Merritt Island FL         18:14.2   17:36.2  8:49    9:02.6 
  389   26/60      M4044  265  1918 Sam Little              M    41 Merritt Island FL         18:14.4   17:36.5  8:49    9:02.4 
  390   22/60      M5054  266  1419 Chuck Meacham           M    50 Satellite Beach FL        18:13.5   17:36.5  8:49    9:10.7 
  391   10/43      F2024  125   604 Caroline Taylor         F    20 Indialantic FL            18:22.9   17:36.6  8:49    8:47.4 
  392    8/94      F5054  126   946 Rachel Lowie            F    50 Palm Bay FL               18:58.4   17:36.9  8:49    8:42.0 
  393   27/60      M4044  267   724 John Derivan            M    44 Patrick Afb FL            18:08.9   17:37.2  8:49    8:36.0 
  394   22/57      M4549  268    96 Jeff Hizer              M    48 Palm Bay FL               18:17.5   17:37.5  8:49    8:58.1 
  395   11/83      M0108  269  1343 Maximus Amick           M    08 Rockledge FL              17:42.3   17:37.7  8:49    8:17.6 
  396   11/58      F1519  127   769 Dayna Ladd              F    15 Satellite Beach FL        19:16.7   17:38.6  8:50    9:25.2 
  397   12/58      F1519  128   546 Morgan Zuhlke           F    15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:16.6   17:38.8  8:50    9:25.5 
  398   15/49      M3539  270   743 John Carkeet            M    35 Tampa FL                  18:17.3   17:38.9  8:50    8:54.1 
  399   14/45      M5559  271  1670 Daryl Gilbert           M    59 Viera FL                  18:01.3   17:39.4  8:50    8:41.0 
  400   16/49      M3539  272  1524 Kevin Recker            M    36 Satellite Beach FL        18:11.7   17:39.8  8:50    8:43.7 
  401   16/100     F4044  129  1388 Emily Schultz           F    40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:01.1   17:40.6  8:51    8:45.1 
  402   17/100     F4044  130  1882 Deborah Weiner          F    42 Rockledge FL              18:14.4   17:41.0  8:51    9:22.3 
  403   19/46      M3034  273  1667 Jared Maynard           M    31 Melbourne FL              18:08.9   17:41.2  8:51    8:29.6 
  404   15/56      F2529  131   609 Shannon Mueller         F    29 Satellite Beach FL        21:32.0   17:41.2  8:51    8:32.4 
  405   16/80      F0911  132  1481 Sydney Bouchard         F    10 Satellite Beach FL        17:41.9   17:41.4  8:51    8:26.1 
  406    4/68      F5559  133   491 Debby Mansel            F    58 Potterville MI            18:14.2   17:41.7  8:51    8:52.5 
  407   11/43      F2024  134   512 Macy Monroe             F    22 Palm Bay FL               18:18.0   17:42.1  8:52    9:24.6 
  408   13/58      F1519  135  1011 Tara Smith              F    18 Merritt Island FL         19:53.9   17:42.6  8:52    9:01.6 
  409   23/60      M5054  274  1455 Murray Hann             M    54 Malabar FL                18:23.2   17:42.6  8:52    9:17.6 
  410   39/75      M0911  275  1733 Christopher Jenkins     M    11 Melbourne FL              18:15.3   17:43.0  8:52    8:49.5 
  411    9/95      F3539  136   905 Jennifer Pedrick        F    39 Melbourne FL              18:05.0   17:44.4  8:53    8:44.0 
  412   12/43      F2024  137  1013 Ashley Smith            F    21 Merritt Island FL         19:56.3   17:44.4  8:53    9:01.4 
  413   28/60      M4044  276  1492 Sheridan Shelley        M    41 Satellite Beach FL        18:03.3   17:45.1  8:53    8:40.9 
  414   24/46      M1519  277   877 Conrad Melcher          M    16 Malabar FL                18:20.8   17:46.0  8:53    8:56.2 
  415   14/53      F1214  138   989 Isabella Grignon        F    13 Melbourne FL              18:11.2   17:46.1  8:54    8:54.7 
  416   24/60      M5054  278   128 David Alexander         M    54 Satellite Beach FL        18:20.1   17:46.2  8:54    8:51.0 
  417   25/60      M5054  279  1140 Bruce Sieck             M    51 Rockledge FL              18:33.2   17:46.5  8:54    8:56.1 
  418   14/58      F1519  139  1850 Erin Berube             F    19 Merritt Island FL         17:55.5   17:48.6  8:55    8:05.7 
  419   29/60      M4044  280  1904 George Vergara          M    42 Helotes FL                18:37.7   17:48.7  8:55   10:00.6 
  420   25/37      M2024  281  1873 William Tagg            M    24 Melbourne FL              18:07.3   17:48.7  8:55    9:05.8 
  421    2/62      F0108  140  1326 Isabella Johns          F    08 Merritt Island FL         18:14.8   17:48.9  8:55    8:56.7 
  422   25/46      M1519  282   293 Ryan Cassidy            M    19 Hewitt NJ                 18:05.5   17:49.2  8:55    8:11.8 
  423    9/94      F5054  141   214 Linda Lundstedt         F    54 West Melbourne FL         17:54.4   17:49.2  8:55    8:45.1 
  424   26/46      M1519  283  1256 Jackson Reed            M    18 Satellite Beach FL        18:26.6   17:49.3  8:55    9:06.4 
  425   23/57      M4549  284   643 Willis Lowell           M    48 Palm Bay FL               18:25.2   17:49.9  8:55    8:57.4 
  426   24/57      M4549  285  1255 Matthew Reed            M    47 Satellite Beach FL        18:26.7   17:50.2  8:56    8:57.6 
  427    2/9       M7074  286  1081 Bud Parks               M    72 Rockledge FL              18:32.6   17:50.4  8:56    8:46.5 
  428   40/75      M0911  287  1626 Ty Englehart            M    10 Indialantic FL            18:25.9   17:50.5  8:56    8:52.1 
  429   10/95      F3539  142   862 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL               18:19.9   17:51.0  8:56    8:58.8 
  430   14/92      F3034  143   962 Theresa Hoszowski       F    31 Indialantic FL            18:02.0   17:53.2  8:57    8:39.7 
  431   15/92      F3034  144   331 Julia Keener            F    33 Indialantic FL            18:44.0   17:54.4  8:58    9:20.8 
  432    7/35      M6064  288  1096 David Nowacki           M    62 Satellite Beach FL        18:31.8   17:54.6  8:58    8:54.2 
  433   20/46      M3034  289  1791 Kenneth Thompson        M    31 Indialantic FL            18:26.7   17:55.1  8:58    8:33.4 
  434   26/60      M5054  290   983 Paul Russo              M    53 Melbourne FL              18:25.9   17:55.5  8:58    8:51.3 
  435   15/53      F1214  145   891 Lyndsi Graham           F    12 Melbourne FL              18:22.3   17:57.2  8:59    8:54.7 
  436   41/75      M0911  291   741 Timothy Mayes           M    11 Melbourne FL              18:30.6   17:59.3  9:00    9:24.2 
  437   17/80      F0911  146  1697 Maya Mojica             F    09 Indialantic FL            18:47.7   17:59.6  9:00    9:06.1 
  438   30/50      M1214  292   505 Matthew Nichols         M    12 Merritt Island FL         18:11.0   17:59.9  9:00    7:25.3 
  439    3/62      F0108  147   482 Shelby Buras            F    08 Melbourne FL              18:31.1   18:00.1  9:00    9:00.6 
  440   11/95      F3539  148   936 Stephanie Marrs         F    37 Palm Bay FL               18:29.8   18:00.5  9:01    8:49.3 
  441    5/68      F5559  149    47 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL              18:08.8   18:02.7  9:02    8:59.2 
  442   12/95      F3539  150   551 Brandi Davis            F    35 Palm Bay FL               18:40.6   18:02.9  9:02    8:50.8 
  443   18/100     F4044  151   322 Alli Nevin              F    41 Melbourne FL              18:42.2   18:02.9  9:02    9:24.0 
  444   25/57      M4549  293  1769 James Pope              M    49 Cocoa Beach FL            18:24.6   18:03.3  9:02    9:08.3 
  445   19/100     F4044  152  1770 Tamara Pope             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL            18:24.7   18:03.8  9:02    9:08.9 
  446   10/94      F5054  153   272 Misty Hasty             F    51 Merritt Island FL         18:16.3   18:04.0  9:02    8:58.4 
  447   13/95      F3539  154   610 Kandra Snowden          F    35 Melbourne FL              18:58.2   18:05.6  9:03    9:28.9 
  448   16/92      F3034  155    14 Sharyn Minner           F    30 Melbourne FL              18:33.5   18:07.2  9:04    8:43.7 
  449   17/49      M3539  294  1261 Vance Verdoorn          M    35 Melbourne FL              18:52.1   18:07.4  9:04    8:25.5 
  450    8/35      M6064  295  1748 Joseph Mignogna         M    63 Melbourne FL              18:31.7   18:08.1  9:05    8:57.1 
  451   42/75      M0911  296  1550 Stevie Brito            M    11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:00.7   18:08.6  9:05    9:30.4 
  452   21/46      M3034  297   649 Brendan Mertz           M    32 Altamonte Springs FL      18:54.7   18:09.4  9:05    8:54.4 
  453   17/92      F3034  156    20 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL              18:29.5   18:09.5  9:05    9:06.4 
  454   30/60      M4044  298   484 Todd Buras              M    44 Melbourne FL              18:40.6   18:09.5  9:05    9:01.2 
  455   12/83      M0108  299   630 Riley Dehuff            M    07 Merritt Island FL         18:54.6   18:09.5  9:05    8:55.7 
  456   18/80      F0911  157  1797 Isabella Weiner         F    11 Rockledge FL              18:44.2   18:10.9  9:06    9:22.4 
  457   19/80      F0911  158   490 Payton Gibney           F    09 Cocoa Beach FL            19:18.0   18:11.1  9:06    9:00.8 
  458    4/62      F0108  159  1798 Sophia Weiner           F    05 Rockledge FL              18:44.7   18:11.3  9:06    9:22.4 
  459   27/46      M1519  300  1657 Pavlos Pavlakos         M    16 Indialantic FL            18:39.2   18:12.9  9:07    7:57.0 
  460   18/92      F3034  160  1776 Carrie George           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL        18:42.6   18:13.7  9:07    9:17.2 
  461   14/95      F3539  161  1547 Sally Memmott           F    35 Melbourne FL              19:10.2   18:14.0  9:07    9:17.5 
  462   16/53      F1214  162  1220 Phoebe Theophelis       F    13 Melbourne Beach FL        18:21.0   18:14.3  9:08    8:11.4 
  463   11/94      F5054  163   236 Mary Micolites          F    50 Melbourne FL              18:55.6   18:14.6  9:08    9:21.2 
  464   27/60      M5054  301  1728 Carl Carlson            M    53 Melbourne FL              18:47.5   18:15.9  9:08   10:19.4 
  465   19/92      F3034  164   200 Jill Edwards            F    30 Indialantic FL            18:23.5   18:15.9  9:08    8:58.7 
  466   16/56      F2529  165  1176 Kirstie Allen           F    25 Satellite Beach FL        18:27.1   18:16.5  9:09    9:15.2 
  467   28/46      M1519  302  1810 Bailey Hewatt           M    17 Rockledge FL              18:51.4   18:17.7  9:09    9:13.2 
  468   15/58      F1519  166  1809 Allison Summers         F    17 Rockledge FL              18:51.4   18:17.9  9:09    9:13.5 
  469   22/46      M3034  303   341 Ryan Mcgill             M    34 Melbourne Beach FL        19:58.8   18:18.6  9:10    9:31.9 
  470   20/80      F0911  167  1643 Taylor Ward             F    11 Satellite Beach FL        18:20.1   18:18.8  9:10    8:26.2 
  471   12/94      F5054  168   846 Dawn Hurley             F    54 Rockledge FL              18:43.3   18:19.0  9:10    8:58.8 
  472   17/56      F2529  169   342 Kate Mcgill             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL        19:59.1   18:20.2  9:11    9:32.9 
  473   16/58      F1519  170  1253 Sophie Naughalty        F    15 Indialantic FL            19:41.1   18:20.3  9:11   10:04.6 
  474   31/60      M4044  304  1111 Bert Castrejon          M    40 Satellite Beach FL        18:35.4   18:21.9  9:11    7:53.2 
  475   21/80      F0911  171  1745 Kendall Beahan          F    11 Melbourne FL              19:17.7   18:22.1  9:12    9:30.2 
  476   26/37      M2024  305   142 Frederick Oskam         M    21 Palm Bay FL               18:58.3   18:22.8  9:12    9:16.0 
  477   43/75      M0911  306   757 Ethan Schunke           M    09 Viera FL                  19:58.2   18:23.5  9:12    9:05.0 
  478   29/46      M1519  307   296 Connor Cassidy          M    16 Hewitt NJ                 18:42.8   18:24.2  9:13    8:23.2 
  479   18/49      M3539  308   165 Chris Corey             M    35 Palm Bay FL               18:46.6   18:24.2  9:13    8:31.2 
  480   13/28      M2529  309  1922 Chris Gourley           M    27 Rockledge FL              19:09.5   18:24.3  9:13    8:35.4 
  481    9/35      M6064  310    43 Larry Wiseman           M    63 Melbourne FL              18:56.3   18:24.3  9:13    9:27.9 
  482   20/92      F3034  172  1549 Caitlin Loughran        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:18.2   18:26.1  9:14    9:30.4 
  483   13/94      F5054  173   140 Sue Oskam               F    51 Palm Bay FL               19:02.0   18:27.0  9:14    9:17.2 
  484    1/8       F7074  174   847 Willy Moolenaar         F    73 Indialantic FL            18:35.1   18:27.1  9:14    9:01.4 
  485   22/80      F0911  175   802 Andrea Toledo           F    09 Viera FL                  21:36.9   18:27.2  9:14   10:04.3 
  486   14/28      M2529  311   826 Forrest Revolinski      M    26 Viera FL                  19:16.3   18:30.1  9:16   10:22.9 
  487   23/80      F0911  176  1311 Abigail Johnson         F    11 Melbourne Beach FL        18:59.9   18:30.1  9:16    9:34.9 
  488   15/45      M5559  312   552 Steve Berlan            M    55 Palm Bay FL               19:27.4   18:30.4  9:16    9:05.8 
  489   15/28      M2529  313  1675 Ryan Brown              M    25 Rockledge FL              20:40.2   18:31.2  9:16    9:47.8 
  490   13/43      F2024  177   302 Jacqueline Pollack      F    20 Satellite Beach FL        18:58.7   18:31.4  9:16    9:09.9 
  491   24/80      F0911  178  1768 Madison Hannah          F    11 Melbourne FL              19:01.9   18:31.8  9:16    9:34.7 
  492   20/100     F4044  179  1493 Karen Shelley           F    40 Satellite Beach FL        18:50.2   18:32.2  9:17    8:46.6 
  493   21/92      F3034  180   379 Sarah Field             F    30 West Melbourne FL         18:56.1   18:33.0  9:17    9:07.6 
  494   31/50      M1214  314   699 Kameron Snow            M    13 Rockledge FL              20:45.0   18:34.5  9:18    8:52.5 
  495   32/50      M1214  315  1060 Garrett Creech          M    13 Satellite Beach FL        20:46.7   18:35.0  9:18    9:35.8 
  496   21/100     F4044  181  1358 Maria DiShaw            F    44 Satellite Beach FL        18:57.0   18:35.1  9:18    9:02.6 
  497   22/100     F4044  182  1645 April Ward              F    41 Satellite Beach FL        19:32.5   18:38.6  9:20    9:14.5 
  498   22/92      F3034  183  1244 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL              20:48.5   18:39.9  9:20    9:29.3 
  499   23/100     F4044  184   725 Chris Derivan           F    42 Patrick Afb FL            19:09.3   18:40.0  9:20    9:23.9 
  500   33/50      M1214  316  1154 Caleb Tyler             M    13 Satellite Beach FL        20:46.7   18:40.3  9:21    8:55.7 
  501   16/45      M5559  317  1514 John Clark              M    58 Satellite Beach FL        19:19.5   18:41.9  9:21    9:31.2 
  502   23/92      F3034  185  1303 Alicia Medwin           F    33 Satellite Beach FL        19:16.5   18:43.3  9:22    9:18.9 
  503   17/58      F1519  186  1112 Anja Stichter           F    16 Rockledge FL              19:37.7   18:45.1  9:23    9:01.7 
  504   24/92      F3034  187  1847 Krisha Smith            F    33 Palatka FL                19:39.8   18:45.1  9:23    9:41.4 
  505   25/92      F3034  188    27 Kate Schindler          F    30 Titusville FL             19:30.2   18:46.6  9:24    9:04.4 
  506   19/49      M3539  318   529 Chad Blair              M    36 Melbourne FL              19:38.9   18:47.5  9:24    9:30.4 
  507    6/68      F5559  189  1653 Kathleen Killeavy       F    57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:13.8   18:48.4  9:25    9:31.9 
  508   26/92      F3034  190   158 Malinda Quesnel         F    32 Palm Bay FL               19:17.7   18:48.5  9:25    9:12.5 
  509   27/92      F3034  191    63 Tracy Geiger            F    30 Viera FL                  19:10.9   18:49.4  9:25    8:58.5 
  510   15/95      F3539  192  1731 Toni Mcmanus            F    36 Indialantic FL            19:00.9   18:49.4  9:25    9:07.6 
  511   17/45      M5559  319   853 Jim Tagg                M    58 Melbourne FL              19:07.0   18:49.4  9:25    9:10.9 
  512   44/75      M0911  320  1166 Cj Coyle                M    11 Indialantic FL            18:52.7   18:50.7  9:26    8:36.0 
  513   32/60      M4044  321   102 Robert Daniels          M    44 Melbourne FL              20:34.5   18:51.1  9:26    9:43.5 
  514   25/80      F0911  193  1165 Shaye Coyle             F    09 Indialantic FL            18:52.9   18:51.1  9:26    8:35.6 
  515   14/43      F2024  194   601 Jena Bartlett           F    20 Indialantic FL            19:38.4   18:51.7  9:26    9:16.3 
  516   10/35      M6064  322   549 Jim Cooke               M    61 Rockledge FL              19:44.9   18:53.2  9:27    9:30.0 
  517   15/43      F2024  195   900 Kerry Brown             F    23 Melbourne FL              23:56.4   18:53.3  9:27    9:19.2 
  518   24/100     F4044  196  1083 Christine Reimel        F    44 Satellite Beach PA        19:39.8   18:53.7  9:27    9:52.4 
  519   26/57      M4549  323   880 James Seaward           M    48 Melbourne FL              20:02.0   18:54.4  9:28   10:11.6 
  520   23/46      M3034  324  1730 Jonathan Slattery       M    34 Indialantic FL            19:06.4   18:55.1  9:28    8:18.5 
  521   34/50      M1214  325    67 Eric Barnum             M    13 West Melbourne FL         21:49.5   18:55.2  9:28   10:25.4 
  522   45/75      M0911  326  1232 Jackson Shiver          M    10 Melbourne FL              20:14.0   18:55.7  9:28    9:12.6 
  523   20/49      M3539  327    64 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL        21:14.2   18:56.0  9:28   10:23.7 
  524   18/56      F2529  197  1787 Amy Strohfus            F    28 Melbourne FL              19:45.9   18:57.9  9:29    9:41.5 
  525   16/95      F3539  198  1233 Amy Shiver              F    38 Melbourne FL              20:16.0   18:57.9  9:29    9:13.5 
  526   18/58      F1519  199  1788 Kimberly Strohfus       F    18 Melbourne FL              19:46.5   18:58.7  9:30    9:41.5 
  527   19/56      F2529  200   191 Abbey Turner            F    26 Rockledge FL              19:41.1   18:59.0  9:30    9:32.1 
  528   24/46      M3034  328   205 Brad Sopiak             M    34 Satellite Beach FL        20:11.3   19:00.3  9:31    9:40.3 
  529   12/84      F4549  201  1229 Mary Nickle             F    48 Palm Bay FL               20:16.9   19:00.5  9:31    9:46.6 
  530   13/83      M0108  329  1216 Mj Valdes               M    07 Satellite Beach FL        20:22.1   19:01.1  9:31    9:54.7 
  531   21/49      M3539  330  1217 M Valdes                M    38 Satellite Beach FL        20:22.6   19:01.3  9:31    9:54.0 
  532   13/84      F4549  202  1074 Ann Quesada             F    45 Melbourne FL              20:01.4   19:03.2  9:32    9:52.7 
  533   22/49      M3539  331     2 Les Dunne               M    39 Palm Bay FL               19:35.8   19:03.4  9:32    9:55.1 
  534   27/37      M2024  332   606 Christopher Hubbard     M    22 Indialantic FL            19:51.5   19:05.1  9:33    8:45.0 
  535   20/56      F2529  203  1793 Tracy Watson            F    29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:51.7   19:06.3  9:34    9:55.8 
  536   14/84      F4549  204  1240 Beth Rountree           F    45 Merritt Island FL         20:04.5   19:09.2  9:35    9:40.1 
  537   28/92      F3034  205  1302 Corrie Hiserote         F    31 Satellite Beach FL        22:06.3   19:09.4  9:35   10:16.2 
  538   17/95      F3539  206  1076 Angela Cormier          F    39 Melbourne FL              19:33.5   19:10.0  9:35    9:04.1 
  539   25/46      M3034  333  1301 Ryan Hiserote           M    32 Satellite Beach FL        22:07.1   19:10.4  9:36   10:20.5 
  540   14/94      F5054  207   634 Connie Paxson           F    52 Merritt Island FL         19:35.2   19:10.4  9:36    9:44.5 
  541   23/49      M3539  334  1627 Steve Englehart         M    37 Indialantic FL            19:45.8   19:10.5  9:36    9:30.9 
  542   14/83      M0108  335  1867 Davis Mundy             M    08 Viera FL                  20:00.6   19:10.6  9:36   10:25.1 
  543   24/49      M3539  336  1866 Ray Mundy               M    39 Viera FL                  20:00.9   19:10.7  9:36   10:24.4 
  544   18/45      M5559  337  1392 Clark Maxwell           M    57 Melbourne FL              19:56.9   19:11.8  9:36    9:31.5 
  545   29/92      F3034  208   202 Heather Menzie          F    34 Palm Bay FL               20:27.4   19:13.3  9:37    9:33.6 
  546   18/95      F3539  209  1628 Carrie Englehart        F    37 Indialantic FL            19:50.5   19:13.4  9:37    9:33.8 
  547   15/84      F4549  210   537 Lisa Morissette         F    49 Melbourne FL              19:36.5   19:13.6  9:37    9:02.2 
  548   27/57      M4549  338   692 Scott Sutherland        M    49 Rockledge FL              21:25.2   19:15.5  9:38    9:48.5 
  549   16/43      F2024  211  1150 Chelsea Louthan         F    24 Rockledge FL              20:00.2   19:16.1  9:39    9:56.3 
  550   28/57      M4549  339   435 Mike Hess               M    45 Orlando FL                20:15.3   19:16.1  9:39    9:45.8 
  551   30/92      F3034  212  1151 Julie Chappell          F    30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:01.1   19:16.3  9:39    9:55.9 
  552   33/60      M4044  340   627 Matt White              M    44 Satellite Beach FL        19:55.0   19:16.7  9:39    9:29.9 
  553   26/80      F0911  213  1252 Charlotte Naughalty     F    10 Indialantic FL            20:37.1   19:17.2  9:39   10:05.5 
  554   28/37      M2024  341  1249 Michael Draper          M    22 Indialantic FL            20:37.6   19:17.2  9:39   10:05.3 
  555   31/92      F3034  214   912 Andrea Pinzon-Marquardt F    33 Satellite Beach FL        20:21.2   19:17.3  9:39    9:58.7 
  556   19/45      M5559  342  1190 Greg Rieder             M    55 Satellite Beach FL        21:11.9   19:17.7  9:39   10:03.0 
  557   21/56      F2529  215   898 Michelle Brown          F    28 Melbourne FL              24:20.4   19:17.9  9:39    9:10.9 
  558   17/53      F1214  216   579 Megan Furfey            F    13 Satellite Beach FL        20:16.6   19:18.3  9:40    9:37.2 
  559   28/60      M5054  343  1710 Michael Blanchard       M    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:20.1   19:19.2  9:40   10:08.2 
  560   32/92      F3034  217   887 Nicole Smith            F    34 Palm Bay FL               19:26.3   19:19.2  9:40    8:56.2 
  561   34/60      M4044  344  1397 Tom Liska               M    40 Melbourne FL              19:44.4   19:21.8  9:41    9:46.8 
  562   17/43      F2024  218   848 Elizabeth Guzman        F    20 Melbourne FL              21:00.8   19:23.1  9:42   10:04.4 
  563   46/75      M0911  345  1286 Ayden Oswell            M    09 Merritt Island FL         21:02.8   19:23.3  9:42   10:20.9 
  564   18/43      F2024  219  1228 Jordan Nickle           F    22 Palm Bay FL               20:40.6   19:24.7  9:43    9:46.4 
  565   11/35      M6064  346  1507 Michael Karim           M    61 Rockledge FL              20:17.6   19:25.1  9:43    9:52.3 
  566   16/84      F4549  220  1012 Cheryl Smith            F    48 Merritt Island FL         21:36.5   19:25.6  9:43    9:55.0 
  567    7/68      F5559  221  1641 Marianne Fraser         F    56 Melbourne FL              20:12.6   19:26.7  9:44    9:53.1 
  568   33/92      F3034  222   233 Chandre Hughes          F    32 Rockledge FL              20:28.4   19:27.2  9:44    9:49.2 
  569    5/62      F0108  223  1199 Aubrey Orcutt           F    07 Palm Bay FL               20:21.0   19:28.7  9:45    9:39.5 
  570   19/95      F3539  224  1198 Susan Orcutt            F    35 Palm Bay FL               20:21.2   19:28.9  9:45    9:47.8 
  571   25/49      M3539  347  1197 Tim Orcutt              M    36 Palm Bay FL               20:21.3   19:29.2  9:45    9:40.3 
  572   15/83      M0108  348  1196 Trent Orcutt            M    05 Palm Bay FL               20:21.2   19:29.3  9:45    9:48.6 
  573   26/46      M3034  349  1131 Bradley Latraverse      M    33 Satellite Beach FL        20:14.9   19:30.2  9:46   10:00.1 
  574   16/28      M2529  350   885 Prasanth Kamarsu        M    27 Oviedo FL                 20:13.1   19:30.3  9:46    9:45.2 
  575   17/84      F4549  225  1620 Phyllis Petrochko       F    46 Melbourne FL              20:04.2   19:31.0  9:46    9:42.5 
  576    8/68      F5559  226  1736 LuAnn Haren             F    59 Satellite Beach FL        20:30.3   19:32.6  9:47    9:48.8 
  577   12/35      M6064  351   417 Scott Means             M    64 Melbourne FL              20:56.3   19:33.4  9:47    9:59.6 
  578   27/46      M3034  352   254 Kendall Schumacher      M    30 Satellite Beach FL        20:04.9   19:33.5  9:47   10:03.9 
  579   47/75      M0911  353   683 Kai Aravena             M    10 Melbourne FL              19:51.0   19:33.6  9:47    9:23.3 
  580   34/92      F3034  227   255 Jennifer Hudson         F    33 Satellite Beach FL        20:05.4   19:34.4  9:48   10:03.1 
  581   48/75      M0911  354  1829 Cannnon Hester          M    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:13.1   19:34.6  9:48    9:25.9 
  582   20/95      F3539  228   631 Kimberly Dehuff         F    38 Merritt Island FL         20:20.4   19:34.8  9:48    9:38.2 
  583   19/43      F2024  229  1254 Molly Reed              F    20 Satellite Beach FL        20:14.4   19:37.6  9:49    9:26.1 
  584   29/57      M4549  355   607 Paul Johnson            M    45 Rockledge FL              20:19.3   19:38.1  9:50   10:02.6 
  585   22/56      F2529  230  1469 Sumantha Lawson         F    27 Rockledge FL              20:27.9   19:38.4  9:50    9:54.2 
  586   19/58      F1519  231  1035 Keeley Hernesman        F    16 Melbourne FL              20:31.7   19:38.5  9:50    9:48.8 
  587   27/80      F0911  232  1681 Haley Harms             F    11 Arnolds Park IA           20:53.5   19:39.5  9:50    9:43.2 
  588   29/60      M5054  356   745 Kelly Rich              M    50 Melbourne FL              20:25.7   19:40.2  9:51    9:33.6 
  589    6/20      M6569  357  1680 Jim Streufert           M    68 Sutherland IA             20:54.4   19:40.2  9:51    9:43.2 
  590   15/94      F5054  233    53 Jennifer Therriein      F    52 Cocoa FL                  20:30.3   19:40.5  9:51   10:00.0 
  591   28/46      M3034  358   332 Brett Keener            M    33 Indialantic FL            23:53.0   19:40.7  9:51   11:01.9 
  592   49/75      M0911  359   506 Clayton Nichols         M    09 Merritt Island FL         19:53.7   19:42.1  9:52    9:09.2 
  593   20/58      F1519  234  1505 Esra Adibelli           F    17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:19.3   19:42.5  9:52    9:40.8 
  594   20/43      F2024  235  1143 Cassidy Petersen        F    21 Melbourne Beach FL        20:19.5   19:43.2  9:52    9:34.6 
  595    3/9       M7074  360   471 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Melbourne FL              19:51.0   19:43.9  9:52    9:46.4 
  596   50/75      M0911  361  1272 Logan Klaproth          M    11 Melbourne FL              20:43.3   19:43.9  9:52    9:13.9 
  597   21/95      F3539  236   646 Paula Pawlak            F    37 Melbourne FL              20:04.9   19:44.7  9:53    9:24.4 
  598   51/75      M0911  362   648 Eddie Pawlak            M    09 Melbourne FL              19:58.8   19:45.6  9:53    8:08.9 
  599   18/53      F1214  237  1038 Kristen Shockley        F    12 Cocoa FL                  20:44.5   19:45.8  9:53   10:10.6 
  600   23/56      F2529  238   651 Brandi Lewis            F    27 Rockledge FL              20:28.8   19:46.0  9:53   10:04.6 
  601   21/43      F2024  239  1476 Georgia Franklin        F    20 Palm Bay FL               20:16.6   19:46.0  9:53    9:24.0 
  602   22/95      F3539  240  1483 Erin Bouchard           F    38 Satellite Beach FL        20:41.5   19:46.5  9:54    9:55.9 
  603   23/95      F3539  241  1602 Sunhine Lalonde         F    38 Satellite Beach FL        20:33.4   19:50.1  9:56   10:09.6 
  604   28/80      F0911  242  1795 Jaliyah O'Connor        F    10 Palm Bay FL               20:51.6   19:51.8  9:56   10:03.1 
  605    6/62      F0108  243  1757 Evelyn Ryals            F    08 Melbourne Beach FL        20:18.0   19:52.2  9:57    9:59.1 
  606   29/46      M3034  363   427 Matthew Wilson          M    34 West Melbourne FL         20:43.3   19:52.6  9:57    9:58.2 
  607   29/80      F0911  244  1387 Josephine Schultz       F    11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:39.2   19:52.9  9:57    9:16.3 
  608   16/83      M0108  364   429 Joshua Wilson           M    08 West Melbourne FL         20:43.6   19:53.2  9:57    9:58.6 
  609   20/45      M5559  365   104 Kirk Baird              M    58 Merritt Island FL         20:24.2   19:53.4  9:57    9:38.9 
  610   30/80      F0911  245  1538 Logan Burr              F    11 Melbourne FL              20:49.5   19:54.2  9:58    9:47.6 
  611   52/75      M0911  366  1037 Noah Shockley           M    09 Cocoa FL                  20:53.8   19:55.0  9:58   10:08.5 
  612   35/60      M4044  367    65 Chris Barnum            M    41 West Melbourne FL         20:12.1   19:55.2  9:58    8:35.8 
  613   30/57      M4549  368  1716 Peter Fischel           M    45 Rockledge FL              23:47.4   19:55.8  9:58   10:25.5 
  614   18/84      F4549  246  1485 Laura Rouveyrol         F    46 Palm Bay FL               20:25.8   19:56.7  9:59    9:51.3 
  615   35/50      M1214  369  1933 Nico Andrade            M    13 Melbourne FL              21:24.6   19:57.1  9:59   10:30.1 
  616   31/80      F0911  247  1758 Polly Ryals             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL        20:23.6   19:58.0  9:59    9:59.3 
  617   32/80      F0911  248   684 Daphne Aravena          F    09 Melbourne FL              20:16.1   19:58.7 10:00    9:06.2 
  618   16/94      F5054  249  1677 Lori Rattay             F    51 Palm Bay FL               20:55.3   19:59.1 10:00   10:06.2 
  619   33/80      F0911  250   881 Isabel Seaward          F    09 Melbourne FL              19:59.9   19:59.9 10:00   11:19.2 
  620   19/53      F1214  251  1185 Layla Auter             F    12 Satellite Beach FL        20:59.3   20:00.8 10:01    9:23.9 
  621    7/62      F0108  252  1759 Lucy Ryals              F    06 Melbourne Beach FL        20:27.1   20:01.2 10:01    9:59.2 
  622   25/100     F4044  253  1039 Jennifer Shockley       F    43 Cocoa FL                  21:04.4   20:01.2 10:01   10:06.8 
  623   17/83      M0108  370  1528 Colby Kessel            M    08 Melbourne FL              20:56.5   20:02.1 10:02   10:31.6 
  624    9/68      F5559  254   715 Kathy Gay               F    57 Merritt Island FL         20:29.2   20:04.1 10:03    9:53.9 
  625   24/95      F3539  255   336 Colleen Easterlin       F    35 Satellite Beach FL        21:27.0   20:04.3 10:03   10:07.0 
  626   25/95      F3539  256  1751 Jacqueline Lewis        F    36 Melbourne FL              22:11.2   20:04.5 10:03   10:17.2 
  627   19/84      F4549  257  1445 Candice Shreve          F    49 Melbourne FL              20:34.0   20:04.9 10:03   10:08.7 
  628   18/83      M0108  371  1473 Barrett Plumley         M    07 Merritt Island FL         21:04.8   20:05.4 10:03   10:08.8 
  629   20/84      F4549  258   136 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:47.2   20:05.6 10:03   10:09.9 
  630    2/40      F6064  259    39 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL        20:40.5   20:06.2 10:04   10:03.3 
  631   35/92      F3034  260  1186 Nia Auter               F    34 Satellite Beach FL        21:05.3   20:06.7 10:04    9:25.4 
  632   34/80      F0911  261  1086 Julia Mcnatt            F    11 Satellite Beach FL        23:05.2   20:06.7 10:04   10:45.9 
  633   30/46      M1519  372   884 Tom Sherlock            M    17 Rockledge FL              20:26.1   20:07.4 10:04   10:28.6 
  634   26/100     F4044  262  1203 Becky Redish            F    40 Indialantic FL            20:50.1   20:07.7 10:04    9:37.8 
  635   17/94      F5054  263   612 Keri Owen               F    52 Melbourne FL              21:00.6   20:07.8 10:04   10:08.5 
  636   20/53      F1214  264  1027 Jessica Leming          F    13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:17.0   20:08.1 10:05   10:24.9 
  637   21/53      F1214  265   400 Elizabeth Bowman        F    14 Satellite Beach FL        20:17.2   20:08.3 10:05   10:24.7 
  638   18/94      F5054  266   754 Cindy Corey             F    54 Malabar FL                21:03.6   20:09.6 10:05   10:08.3 
  639   53/75      M0911  373  1782 Ty Schrumpf             M    11 Satellite Beach FL        20:21.1   20:10.2 10:06    9:39.7 
  640   36/60      M4044  374   756 Jason Schunke           M    41 Viera FL                  21:47.8   20:13.2 10:07   10:12.2 
  641   22/53      F1214  267  1062 Sami Parker             F    13 Merritt Island FL         21:41.9   20:13.5 10:07   10:16.2 
  642   22/43      F2024  268   538 Leah Morissette         F    21 Melbourne FL              20:37.6   20:13.9 10:07    9:31.9 
  643   30/60      M5054  375   696 Steve Snow              M    53 Rockledge FL              22:25.1   20:15.1 10:08    9:44.0 
  644   31/46      M1519  376  1892 Anfernie Anderson       M    18 Melbourne FL              20:45.4   20:15.5 10:08    9:34.7 
  645   21/58      F1519  269   967 Cassidy Geon            F    16 Rockledge FL              21:10.0   20:16.0 10:08   10:30.7 
  646   35/80      F0911  270   761 Amalea Rudloff          F    10 Satellite Beach FL        23:14.3   20:16.1 10:08   10:45.5 
  647   23/53      F1214  271  1424 Kayann Angel            F    14 Rockledge FL              21:10.1   20:16.2 10:09   10:30.8 
  648   36/80      F0911  272  1794 Madeleine Reeder        F    10 Satellite Beach FL        23:14.7   20:16.3 10:09   10:45.6 
  649   21/45      M5559  377   908 Gaston Knight           M    57 Melbourne FL              22:21.2   20:17.1 10:09   10:05.4 
  650    8/62      F0108  273  1789 Nilah Hnat              F    07 Melbourne Beach FL        20:26.6   20:17.8 10:09   10:25.5 
  651   54/75      M0911  378   580 Brendan Furfey          M    09 Satellite Beach FL        21:16.2   20:18.1 10:10   10:18.2 
  652   17/28      M2529  379   481 Anthony Nachreiner      M    25 Melbourne FL              21:38.6   20:18.6 10:10   10:03.1 
  653   36/92      F3034  274  1890 Danielle Hueper         F    34 Melbourne FL              21:28.4   20:22.6 10:12   10:18.9 
  654   26/49      M3539  380  1889 Rpbert Carcieri         M    39 Melbourne FL              21:28.5   20:22.6 10:12   10:18.4 
  655   27/100     F4044  275  1403 Tiffany Johnston        F    41 Rockledge FL              24:23.9   20:22.6 10:12   10:41.8 
  656   28/100     F4044  276   622 Charlotte McClure       F    42 Rockledge FL              24:25.0   20:23.6 10:12   10:42.6 
  657   19/83      M0108  381  1363 Caleb Halford           M    06 Palm Bay FL               23:20.8   20:26.4 10:14   10:41.6 
  658    3/40      F6064  277    70 Nancy Wingo             F    61 Rockledge FL              21:27.2   20:26.6 10:14   10:51.2 
  659   21/84      F4549  278  1364 Karen Halford           F    48 Palm Bay FL               23:21.5   20:27.1 10:14   10:42.7 
  660   23/43      F2024  279  1852 Arielle Darvin          F    21 Melbourne FL              21:17.2   20:28.2 10:15   10:37.6 
  661   29/100     F4044  280  1869 Heather Mundy           F    41 Viera FL                  21:18.5   20:28.5 10:15   10:29.5 
  662   55/75      M0911  382  1868 Jackson Mundy           M    11 Viera FL                  21:18.0   20:28.7 10:15   10:30.3 
  663   18/28      M2529  383  1489 Brian Johnson           M    27 Melbourne FL              22:46.9   20:29.0 10:15   10:27.7 
  664   22/84      F4549  281   280 Amy Darvin              F    48 Melbourne FL              21:18.6   20:29.8 10:15   10:37.9 
  665   37/60      M4044  384  1452 James Jacquot           M    41 Satellite Beach FL        21:33.8   20:30.7 10:16   10:01.5 
  666   13/35      M6064  385   740 Charles Lindenberger    M    64 Grant Valkaria FL         24:04.9   20:30.8 10:16   10:29.4 
  667   24/53      F1214  282   931 Shelbie Weiland         F    14 Cocoa Beach FL            20:59.1   20:31.8 10:16   10:39.0 
  668   20/83      M0108  386  1375 Trent Burgreen          M    07 Indialantic FL            22:15.2   20:33.8 10:17   10:51.9 
  669   19/94      F5054  283   135 Kathy Tom               F    54 Satellite Beach FL        21:15.3   20:33.8 10:17   10:12.5 
  670   27/49      M3539  387   969 Jason Weiland           M    38 Cocoa Beach FL            21:01.6   20:34.1 10:18   10:38.4 
  671   24/56      F2529  284   589 Katie Dyer              F    29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:25.6   20:34.4 10:18   10:27.3 
  672   37/92      F3034  285  1376 Maura Burgreen          F    32 Indialantic FL            22:15.1   20:34.7 10:18   10:52.4 
  673    9/62      F0108  286  1640 Alison Hayes            F    08 Melbourne FL              20:44.0   20:35.1 10:18    9:28.6 
  674   37/80      F0911  287   586 Emma Grove              F    09 Merritt Island FL         20:36.8   20:36.8 10:19           
  675   31/60      M5054  388  1766 Dan Mulder              M    51 Merritt Island FL         21:34.7   20:37.1 10:19   10:42.2 
  676   22/58      F1519  288   613 Kalli Owen              F    15 Melbourne FL              21:31.3   20:37.2 10:19   11:26.1 
  677   20/94      F5054  289  1762 Karen Page              F    52 Melbourne FL              21:34.8   20:37.5 10:19   10:42.4 
  678   25/53      F1214  290   371 Hannah Collins          F    13 Merritt Island FL         22:16.4   20:38.0 10:19   10:24.1 
  679   21/94      F5054  291  1009 Juliet Hobbs            F    54 Melbourne FL              21:22.1   20:38.3 10:20   10:13.8 
  680   38/60      M4044  389   370 Jason Collins           M    42 Merritt Island FL         22:22.6   20:38.6 10:20   10:21.7 
  681   56/75      M0911  390  1639 Miles Hayes             M    11 Melbourne FL              20:48.2   20:39.0 10:20    9:27.5 
  682   19/28      M2529  391  1619 Paul Richter            M    29 Titusville FL             22:26.2   20:39.1 10:20   10:47.9 
  683   36/50      M1214  392  1638 Bryce Hattrup           M    12 Melbourne FL              22:33.0   20:39.3 10:20   10:30.2 
  684   22/94      F5054  292  1747 Jill Mignogna           F    52 Melbourne FL              21:05.6   20:41.4 10:21   10:18.1 
  685   23/84      F4549  293  1703 Risa Stewart            F    46 Melbourne FL              21:02.0   20:44.2 10:23   10:09.4 
  686   38/92      F3034  294    81 Alysson Lyons           F    33 Merritt Island FL         21:46.0   20:44.6 10:23   10:19.0 
  687   30/100     F4044  295  1353 Tracy Czajka            F    44 Cocoa FL                  24:36.2   20:45.5 10:23   10:27.3 
  688   57/75      M0911  393  1851 Ryan Berube             M    10 Merritt Island FL         21:22.0   20:45.9 10:23    9:38.3 
  689   14/35      M6064  394  1092 Jim Clamons             M    61 Palm Bay FL               22:28.2   20:46.4 10:24   10:16.5 
  690   21/83      M0108  395  1314 Massimo Dal Vecchio     M    05 Melbourne FL              20:56.4   20:46.4 10:24   10:05.2 
  691   32/60      M5054  396   767 Jim Olszewski           M    54 Palm Bay FL               21:27.8   20:47.2 10:24   10:14.8 
  692   15/35      M6064  397  1546 James Memmott           M    60 Melbourne FL              21:41.6   20:48.4 10:25   10:10.9 
  693   24/84      F4549  296   839 Teresa Hines            F    46 Grant FL                  22:39.7   20:48.6 10:25   10:46.9 
  694   28/49      M3539  398   578 Kyle Mertz              M    35 Chicago IL                21:35.0   20:49.0 10:25   10:24.5 
  695   26/95      F3539  297  1148 Joanne Ferry            F    36 West Melbourne FL         21:29.4   20:49.7 10:25   10:44.0 
  696   38/80      F0911  298  1893 Harper Knopf            F    10 Melbourne FL              22:39.7   20:50.0 10:25   10:45.4 
  697   26/53      F1214  299  1879 Mackenzie Benninger     F    12 Rockledge FL              21:45.3   20:50.1 10:26   10:17.6 
  698   39/80      F0911  300  1147 Sydney Hoppesch         F    10 West Melbourne FL         21:29.3   20:50.2 10:26   10:45.1 
  699   40/80      F0911  301  1894 Cali Bridges            F    11 Melbourne FL              21:45.8   20:50.3 10:26   10:17.1 
  700   27/95      F3539  302  1312 Elena Franco            F    36 Melbourne FL              21:00.6   20:50.5 10:26   10:04.9 
  701   41/80      F0911  303   866 Madeline Neal           F    11 Melbourne FL              21:45.6   20:51.5 10:26   10:18.9 
  702   29/49      M3539  399  1637 Lorin Hattrup           M    37 Melbourne FL              22:46.3   20:52.1 10:27   10:40.6 
  703   42/80      F0911  304   981 Roxanne McDonough       F    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:29.8   20:52.2 10:27   10:32.1 
  704   58/75      M0911  400  1543 Christian Macdonald     M    10 Indialantic FL            21:11.5   20:52.4 10:27    9:46.6 
  705   31/100     F4044  305  1682 Cherie Harms            F    44 Arnolds Park IA           22:07.6   20:53.1 10:27   10:52.1 
  706   37/50      M1214  401   239 Kaleb Daniels           M    12 Melbourne FL              22:36.2   20:53.4 10:27   10:14.7 
  707   25/56      F2529  306   195 Holly Sopiak            F    28 Satellite Beach FL        22:05.5   20:53.4 10:27   10:26.4 
  708   26/56      F2529  307   536 Courtney Noderer        F    29 Melbourne FL              21:08.7   20:53.7 10:27   10:01.4 
  709   39/92      F3034  308  1566 Melissa Knoll           F    31 Palm Bay FL               21:42.0   20:54.3 10:28   10:34.1 
  710   43/80      F0911  309  1636 Megan Hattrup           F    10 Melbourne FL              22:45.9   20:56.2 10:29   10:45.1 
  711   22/45      M5559  402  1246 David Lerret            M    57 Merritt Island FL         23:04.2   20:56.3 10:29   10:39.2 
  712   40/92      F3034  310  1149 Crystal Louthan         F    33 Melbourne FL              21:40.8   20:56.4 10:29   10:05.4 
  713   25/84      F4549  311   744 Trish Rich              F    48 Melbourne FL              21:44.3   20:57.0 10:29   10:34.6 
  714   30/46      M3034  403  1288 Seth Herman             M    33 Miami Shores FL           21:41.8   20:57.6 10:29    9:59.0 
  715   10/68      F5559  312  1056 Susan Haber             F    59 Melbourne FL              21:56.8   20:57.6 10:29   10:36.1 
  716    7/20      M6569  404  1057 Andy Haber              M    65 Melbourne FL              21:56.6   20:57.8 10:29   10:35.4 
  717    4/40      F6064  313  1161 Linda Hopkins           F    62 Indialantic FL            22:30.7   20:59.5 10:30   10:54.2 
  718   23/45      M5559  405  1160 Philip Hopkins          M    57 Indialantic FL            22:30.5   20:59.6 10:30   10:54.1 
  719   10/62      F0108  314  1577 Faith Hudson            F    08 Satellite Beach FL        21:49.7   20:59.6 10:30   10:17.5 
  720   20/28      M2529  406  1908 Eric Borchert           M    25 Racine WI                 22:20.8   21:02.0 10:31   10:04.3 
  721   23/58      F1519  315  1146 Lauren Folio            F    18 Melbourne FL              21:30.5   21:02.7 10:32   10:47.9 
  722   24/58      F1519  316   659 Laura Bell              F    16 Indialantic FL            21:30.7   21:02.8 10:32   10:48.1 
  723   26/84      F4549  317  1921 Jane Wood               F    48 Brackley OK               24:02.0   21:04.4 10:33   10:56.6 
  724   59/75      M0911  407  1854 Anthony Abel            M    11 West Melbourne FL         21:19.1   21:04.7 10:33    9:57.3 
  725   23/94      F5054  318  1763 Priscilla Avcoin        F    52 Melbourne FL              22:03.0   21:05.7 10:33   10:44.2 
  726   31/46      M3034  408  1837 Nick Kuyper             M    34 Miami Shores FL           21:49.9   21:05.7 10:33    9:59.4 
  727   30/49      M3539  409  1426 Alan Hulse Ii           M    38 Sebastian FL              21:08.6   21:05.7 10:33   10:10.3 
  728   27/53      F1214  319  1023 Baylee Nillis           F    12 Palm Bay FL               23:12.6   21:06.8 10:34   10:37.3 
  729    1/22      F6569  320   558 Trudy Hughes            F    65 Satellite Beach FL        21:16.5   21:07.4 10:34   10:28.8 
  730   44/80      F0911  321  1224 Bella Lombardi          F    09 Hilton NY                 27:28.3   21:11.8 10:36           
  731   32/100     F4044  322  1107 Erica Lindquist         F    41 Brooklyn NY               21:48.9   21:12.0 10:36   10:39.4 
  732   28/95      F3539  323   461 Lisa Van Dam            F    39 Indialantic FL            21:52.9   21:12.9 10:37   10:40.7 
  733   22/83      M0108  410   463 Merrick Van Dam         M    07 Indialantic FL            21:52.8   21:13.1 10:37   10:41.0 
  734   31/57      M4549  411  1028 Doug Leming             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:23.2   21:13.7 10:37   10:24.4 
  735   32/46      M3034  412   949 Justin Foley            M    31 Palm Bay FL               25:32.9   21:13.9 10:37    9:46.3 
  736   29/37      M2024  413   206 Brendan Lussier         M    22 Indialantic FL            22:32.6   21:14.0 10:37   10:33.9 
  737   33/100     F4044  324  1352 Erika Barnes            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:16.2   21:15.1 10:38   10:55.6 
  738   41/92      F3034  325   338 Amanda Mitchell         F    32 Clarksville TN            25:36.3   21:15.6 10:38   10:46.6 
  739   27/56      F2529  326  1351 Laura Wolf              F    28 Melbourne FL              22:16.4   21:16.1 10:39   10:56.2 
  740   34/100     F4044  327   697 Kristy Snow             F    43 Rockledge FL              23:24.3   21:16.5 10:39   10:45.8 
  741   28/53      F1214  328   237 Regan Daniels           F    13 Melbourne FL              22:59.4   21:17.0 10:39   10:15.3 
  742   35/100     F4044  329  1501 Susan Zipperer          F    43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:55.8   21:17.3 10:39   10:05.8 
  743   45/80      F0911  330  1503 Lily Zipperer           F    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:56.1   21:18.5 10:40   10:06.0 
  744   36/100     F4044  331   495 Nicole Thomas           F    42 Palm Bay FL               23:57.9   21:19.0 10:40   10:50.4 
  745   33/60      M5054  414   704 Buck James              M    53 Daytona Beach FL          22:52.1   21:19.3 10:40   10:52.0 
  746   29/95      F3539  332  1194 Sara Mellor             F    37 Satellite Beach FL        22:21.9   21:19.6 10:40   10:53.5 
  747   37/100     F4044  333   701 Katherine Heller        F    44 Daytona Beach FL          22:52.1   21:19.7 10:40   10:51.8 
  748   34/60      M5054  415   851 Bruce Morissette        M    51 Melbourne FL              21:43.9   21:21.3 10:41   10:13.9 
  749   27/84      F4549  334  1189 Beth Rieder             F    49 Satellite Beach FL        23:09.9   21:21.8 10:41   11:09.0 
  750   21/28      M2529  416  1020 Ray Harker              M    29 Palm Bay FL               23:29.8   21:23.6 10:42   11:22.6 
  751   39/60      M4044  417  1258 Dan Durkin              M    44 Bangalore                 23:11.7   21:24.4 10:43   10:44.4 
  752   24/94      F5054  335   225 Tamila Hennessy         F    50 Satellite Beach FL        23:13.4   21:24.8 10:43   11:08.6 
  753   23/83      M0108  418  1172 Ferris Parsons          M    07 Satellite Beach FL        25:05.6   21:25.1 10:43   10:53.1 
  754   46/80      F0911  336   632 McKenna Caban           F    10 Melbourne FL              22:23.4   21:26.6 10:44   10:28.2 
  755   28/56      F2529  337  1622 Jen Powers              F    29 Melbourne FL              25:08.8   21:26.8 10:44   10:59.7 
  756   28/84      F4549  338   148 Sandy Walker            F    47 Viera FL                  22:25.6   21:29.0 10:45   10:39.4 
  757   11/62      F0108  339  1325 Madison Johns           F    07 Merritt Island FL         21:55.1   21:29.1 10:45   11:11.3 
  758   25/94      F5054  340   671 Delia Lancaster         F    51 Rockledge FL              22:27.3   21:29.1 10:45   11:03.9 
  759   25/58      F1519  341  1931 Maya Anarade            F    15 Melbourne FL              22:57.4   21:29.8 10:45   10:35.4 
  760   42/92      F3034  342    97 Katie Dermody           F    33 Palm Bay FL               21:54.4   21:31.4 10:46   10:38.2 
  761    5/40      F6064  343  1208 Claire Peffer           F    64 Melbourne Village FL      22:42.8   21:31.5 10:46   10:39.2 
  762   40/60      M4044  419   143 Jason Dieterle          M    43 Melbourne FL              21:54.4   21:31.6 10:46   10:38.9 
  763   24/83      M0108  420  1864 James Olson             M    07 Rockledge FL              22:50.5   21:31.8 10:46   10:35.7 
  764   31/49      M3539  421  1865 Cory Olson              M    37 Rockledge FL              22:51.0   21:31.8 10:46   10:35.0 
  765   43/92      F3034  344   501 Carlyne Chasteen        F    31 Melbourne FL              23:17.3   21:32.0 10:46   10:37.7 
  766   33/46      M3034  422  1676 Robert Martinez         M    30 Palm Bay FL               22:44.8   21:34.3 10:48   10:37.9 
  767   30/95      F3539  345  1158 Kim Ho                  F    38 Melbourne FL              22:37.4   21:34.3 10:48   10:52.4 
  768   24/45      M5559  423   384 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                  22:05.8   21:35.7 10:48   10:52.6 
  769   44/92      F3034  346  1130 Kristina Latraverse     F    32 Satellite Beach FL        22:20.7   21:36.1 10:49   10:27.5 
  770   38/100     F4044  347  1932 Lisa Andrade            F    44 Melbourne FL              23:04.0   21:36.4 10:49   10:43.0 
  771   26/94      F5054  348   424 Ria Boley               F    52 Orlando FL                23:44.5   21:37.4 10:49   10:55.4 
  772   45/92      F3034  349   521 April Roush             F    34 Saint Cloud FL            23:09.6   21:37.9 10:49   10:43.8 
  773   25/83      M0108  424  1752 Sammy Addo              M    07 Palm Bay FL               22:03.1   21:38.7 10:50   10:05.8 
  774   26/58      F1519  350  1597 Hannah Seamans          F    17 Rockledge FL              22:21.2   21:39.3 10:50   10:29.4 
  775   60/75      M0911  425  1137 Jackson Beckner         M    09 West Melbourne FL         23:03.3   21:39.4 10:50   11:13.9 
  776   41/60      M4044  426   344 Shawn Rigel             M    40 Melbourne FL              25:18.3   21:40.0 10:50   10:54.2 
  777   35/60      M5054  427   474 Dean Wardell            M    51 Rockledge FL              23:29.9   21:40.2 10:51   10:43.8 
  778   31/95      F3539  351   343 Angelia Rigel           F    39 Melbourne FL              25:18.3   21:40.7 10:51   10:56.9 
  779   32/95      F3539  352    83 Rachael Breckenridge    F    36 Titusville FL             23:03.8   21:40.9 10:51   10:48.3 
  780   27/58      F1519  353   581 Taylor Stevens          F    16 Merritt Island FL         22:00.3   21:41.6 10:51   10:28.7 
  781   32/49      M3539  428  1134 Rob Beckner             M    38 West Melbourne FL         23:07.7   21:42.7 10:52   12:59.0 
  782   29/84      F4549  354    24 Andrea Lucas            F    49 Melbourne FL              22:38.9   21:43.3 10:52   10:28.6 
  783   33/49      M3539  429  1273 Adam Klaproth           M    36 Melbourne FL              22:44.3   21:44.8 10:53   10:36.7 
  784   12/62      F0108  355   647 Eva Pawlak              F    07 Melbourne FL              22:01.3   21:46.2 10:54   10:15.1 
  785    6/40      F6064  356  1545 Luanne Memmott          F    61 Melbourne FL              22:41.5   21:46.5 10:54   10:36.1 
  786   28/58      F1519  357   569 Katie Garwood           F    17 Melbourne FL              22:17.3   21:47.3 10:54   10:24.1 
  787   39/100     F4044  358  1031 Tara Forcier            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:42.8   21:48.2 10:55   11:00.2 
  788   36/60      M5054  430   662 Tim Palko               M    54 Melbourne FL              25:13.9   21:49.5 10:55   10:54.5 
  789   16/35      M6064  431   358 Cory Lawler             M    60 Merritt Island FL         23:12.7   21:50.9 10:56   10:43.1 
  790   38/50      M1214  432   217 Donovan DiIorio         M    12 Palm Bay FL               22:21.8   21:51.6 10:56    9:33.0 
  791   25/45      M5559  433  1142 Robin Petersen          M    58 Melbourne Beach FL        22:27.1   21:51.7 10:56   10:58.9 
  792   33/95      F3539  359   500 Lisa Savary             F    39 Cocoa FL                  23:08.6   21:52.3 10:57   11:02.4 
  793   34/95      F3539  360  1136 Jessica Beckner         F    37 West Melbourne FL         23:17.2   21:52.5 10:57   11:12.9 
  794    7/40      F6064  361   337 Kathleen Lawler         F    60 Merritt Island FL         23:14.8   21:53.6 10:57   10:30.1 
  795   39/50      M1214  434  1276 Jack Levitt             M    14 Satellite Beach FL        24:29.3   21:54.6 10:58   10:55.5 
  796   27/94      F5054  362   453 Cynthia Carlson         F    52 Satellite Beach FL        24:54.0   21:54.6 10:58   11:13.0 
  797   61/75      M0911  435  1826 Bryan Ball              M    09 Viera FL                  25:48.4   21:55.6 10:58   11:08.1 
  798   35/95      F3539  363  1262 Lynn Verdoorn           F    35 Melbourne FL              24:12.9   21:56.2 10:59   11:24.8 
  799   32/46      M1519  436   714 Jesse Travis            M    16 Melbourne FL              22:11.5   21:56.8 10:59   10:14.2 
  800   29/58      F1519  364   689 Noelle Lewis            F    17 Melbourne FL              22:11.6   21:57.2 10:59   10:14.8 
  801   36/95      F3539  365   189 Laura Lee Adams         F    38 Malabar FL                24:49.9   21:57.6 10:59   11:50.3 
  802   28/94      F5054  366    98 Kem Sprawls             F    51 Merritt Island FL         25:52.8   21:58.7 11:00   11:54.7 
  803   26/83      M0108  437  1479 Lukas Viselli           M    06 Melbourne FL              22:01.3   21:58.8 11:00    9:31.3 
  804   29/94      F5054  367   557 Sharon Miner            F    50 Satellite Beach FL        23:04.9   22:01.0 11:01   11:18.6 
  805   37/60      M5054  438   554 Mike Miner              M    52 Satellite Beach FL        23:05.6   22:01.5 11:01   11:18.3 
  806   30/94      F5054  368  1065 Lisa Mayer              F    54 Merritt Island FL         23:34.2   22:04.0 11:02   10:38.1 
  807    8/40      F6064  369   577 Carolyn Mertz           F    62 Merritt Island FL         22:50.7   22:04.4 11:03   10:56.4 
  808    4/9       M7074  439  1367 Michael Petrillo        M    72 Melbourne FL              23:11.0   22:04.6 11:03   10:59.7 
  809   38/60      M5054  440  1063 Richard Parker          M    53 Merritt Island FL         23:34.4   22:04.6 11:03   10:35.9 
  810   30/84      F4549  370  1117 Cindy Nicholas          F    47 Cocoa FL                  25:17.9   22:06.5 11:04   10:57.7 
  811   27/83      M0108  441   897 Henry Christiansen      M    06 Satellite Beach FL        23:58.2   22:06.9 11:04   11:26.8 
  812   42/60      M4044  442   896 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    44 Satellite Beach FL        23:58.4   22:07.1 11:04   11:26.3 
  813   31/94      F5054  371   126 Cathy Chapman           F    52 Melbourne FL              23:03.7   22:07.5 11:04   10:58.8 
  814    5/9       M7074  443   567 George Then             M    72 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:35.4   22:09.3 11:05   11:21.0 
  815   40/100     F4044  372  1494 Shannon Parks           F    44 Rockledge FL              23:47.1   22:09.9 11:05   11:05.6 
  816    2/22      F6569  373   566 Susan Then              F    67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:35.3   22:10.0 11:05   11:21.9 
  817   37/95      F3539  374  1934 Hillary Prill           F    38 Merritt Island FL         23:27.0   22:10.3 11:06   11:39.5 
  818   24/43      F2024  375   781 Sasha Seike             F    20 Merritt Island FL         22:15.1   22:10.3 11:06   10:31.1 
  819   26/45      M5559  444   119 Matt Mahoney            M    59 Melbourne FL              25:34.4   22:11.1 11:06   11:27.7 
  820   28/83      M0108  445  1912 Jake Barlow             M    08 Merritt Island FL         23:27.7   22:11.9 11:06   11:39.9 
  821   32/94      F5054  376   542 Eugenia Brooks          F    53 Viera FL                  24:13.9   22:13.7 11:07   11:00.8 
  822   11/68      F5559  377  1002 Linda Browne            F    55 Satellite Beach FL        23:07.6   22:14.1 11:08   11:28.2 
  823   41/100     F4044  378   918 Jennifer Knopp          F    41 Indialantic FL            23:09.0   22:15.5 11:08   10:58.3 
  824   30/58      F1519  379   667 Kaylee Cornish          F    16 Melbourne FL              23:16.1   22:17.7 11:09   11:03.7 
  825   31/84      F4549  380  1278 Lisa Copeland           F    45 Melbourne FL              22:50.2   22:17.9 11:09   11:00.9 
  826   40/50      M1214  446   652 Thomas Welman           M    12 Melbourne FL              22:36.3   22:19.1 11:10   10:22.2 
  827   29/83      M0108  447  1910 Addison Barlow          M    05 Merritt Island FL         23:36.8   22:19.2 11:10   11:22.1 
  828   32/57      M4549  448   283 Howard Darvin           M    49 Melbourne FL              23:49.4   22:20.4 11:11   11:23.0 
  829   43/60      M4044  449  1913 Jeff Barlow             M    40 Merritt Island FL         23:37.8   22:21.2 11:11   11:22.9 
  830   47/80      F0911  381  1442 Reagan Doyle            F    09 Rockledge FL              22:31.8   22:21.4 11:11   12:15.7 
  831   30/83      M0108  450  1560 Zander Colangelo        M    06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:05.4   22:21.9 11:11   11:19.5 
  832   46/92      F3034  382   530 Stephanie Johnson       F    33 Melbourne FL              22:22.9   22:22.9 11:12   10:45.8 
  833   31/58      F1519  383  1621 Jennifer Brix           F    18 Melbourne FL              22:56.5   22:23.6 11:12   10:40.1 
  834    9/40      F6064  384  1223 Martha Hendren          F    62 Hilton NY                 27:37.1   22:24.6 11:13           
  835   31/83      M0108  451   455 Landen Mentillo         M    06 Satellite Beach FL        24:03.4   22:25.3 11:13   10:40.0 
  836   22/28      M2529  452   466 Rick Mentillo           M    29 Merritt Island FL         24:03.8   22:25.7 11:13   10:40.0 
  837   62/75      M0911  453  1006 Caden Martin            M    11 Melbourne FL              23:59.2   22:25.8 11:13   11:29.8 
  838   38/95      F3539  385  1280 Nicole Rowe             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL        22:50.4   22:25.8 11:13   10:28.2 
  839   34/46      M3034  454  1414 Matt Kofflin            M    31 Melbourne Beach FL        26:13.5   22:29.3 11:15   12:33.6 
  840   44/60      M4044  455   360 Jason Liepe             M    41 Indialantic FL            25:13.3   22:31.8 11:16   11:35.3 
  841   33/94      F5054  386   183 Rhonda Butler           F    54 Melbourne FL              23:24.0   22:33.3 11:17   11:36.6 
  842   42/100     F4044  387   963 Raquel Rogers           F    43 Melbourne FL              25:57.9   22:34.1 11:18   11:03.9 
  843   25/43      F2024  388   600 Jessica Bartlett        F    23 Indialantic FL            23:21.5   22:34.4 11:18   10:32.3 
  844   39/60      M5054  456   964 Donald Pinter           M    50 Melbourne FL              25:58.1   22:34.9 11:18   10:55.3 
  845   10/40      F6064  389  1630 Debbie Coe              F    61 Satellite Beach FL        26:26.6   22:35.2 11:18   11:28.9 
  846   41/50      M1214  457  1833 Jackson Portlock        M    13 Malabar FL                25:28.9   22:36.5 11:19   11:13.5 
  847   34/94      F5054  390   243 Donnell Bowers          F    51 Rockledge FL              23:17.1   22:37.1 11:19   11:13.6 
  848   32/84      F4549  391   691 Shelley Sutherland      F    47 Rockledge FL              25:48.4   22:37.1 11:19   11:24.7 
  849   48/80      F0911  392   913 Taylor Steigerwalt      F    10 Melbourne FL              23:28.4   22:37.3 11:19   11:10.4 
  850   39/95      F3539  393   914 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    37 Melbourne FL              23:29.0   22:38.2 11:20   11:10.5 
  851   49/80      F0911  394  1781 Thalia Schrumpf         F    09 Satellite Beach FL        22:48.5   22:38.5 11:20   12:19.2 
  852   33/46      M1519  458  1891 Eric Johnson            M    16 Viera FL                  23:09.7   22:38.8 11:20   10:44.9 
  853   50/80      F0911  395  1366 Sami Grillo             F    10 Rockledge FL              23:24.1   22:39.0 11:20   11:20.1 
  854   33/84      F4549  396  1374 Lisa Grillo             F    45 Rockledge FL              23:24.2   22:39.2 11:20   11:20.0 
  855   33/57      M4549  459  1365 Robert Grillo           M    49 Rockledge FL              23:24.8   22:39.4 11:20   11:20.2 
  856   34/84      F4549  397  1727 Deana Lombardo          F    45 Melbourne FL              23:11.0   22:39.8 11:20   10:44.0 
  857   51/80      F0911  398   748 Julia Chamberlain       F    09 Rockledge FL              22:50.3   22:39.8 11:20   12:14.7 
  858   29/53      F1214  399  1825 Lauren Ball             F    12 Viera FL                  25:50.4   22:41.6 11:21   11:26.8 
  859   52/80      F0911  400  1786 Alexa Youngsman         F    09 Satellite Beach FL        22:52.5   22:42.3 11:22   12:19.9 
  860   12/68      F5559  401   731 Deborah Hutchinson      F    57 Mims FL                   23:17.0   22:43.5 11:22   11:08.7 
  861   47/92      F3034  402  1715 Janice Waddell          F    34 Rockledge FL              24:50.1   22:43.9 11:22   11:31.9 
  862   30/53      F1214  403   615 Madison Howard          F    14 Palm Bay FL               24:23.2   22:45.1 11:23   10:15.0 
  863   32/83      M0108  460   616 Logan Howard            M    07 Palm Bay FL               24:23.3   22:45.8 11:23   10:15.9 
  864   40/95      F3539  404    44 Jillian Rothen          F    37 Melbourne FL              23:38.7   22:50.0 11:25   11:17.1 
  865   34/57      M4549  461  1586 Mario Sequeira          M    45 Merritt Island FL         24:06.8   22:51.9 11:26   10:51.4 
  866   33/83      M0108  462   777 Micah Patton            M    06 West Melbourne FL         23:34.5   22:58.3 11:30   11:17.0 
  867   35/94      F5054  405   978 Lynn Minner             F    53 Melbourne FL              23:27.0   22:58.7 11:30   11:40.5 
  868   34/46      M1519  463   220 Dylan Jones             M    15 Satellite Beach FL        24:03.8   22:59.4 11:30   10:21.6 
  869   36/94      F5054  406  1454 Susan Hann              F    54 Malabar FL                25:17.9   23:03.2 11:32   11:43.6 
  870   48/92      F3034  407   776 Melissa Patton          F    34 West Melbourne FL         23:42.1   23:06.0 11:33   11:16.8 
  871   29/56      F2529  408  1519 Amy Dyer                F    28 Palm Bay FL               24:51.1   23:07.9 11:34   11:23.0 
  872   32/58      F1519  409  1061 Gaby Creech             F    16 Satellite Beach FL        25:18.8   23:08.2 11:35   11:32.7 
  873   37/94      F5054  410   736 Christine Passamonte    F    51 Merritt Island FL         24:37.4   23:08.2 11:35   11:29.6 
  874   45/60      M4044  464   886 Phivu Nguyen            M    41 Claremont CA              25:08.0   23:09.0 11:35   11:17.8 
  875   38/94      F5054  411   543 Scharon Ball            F    52 Lanham MD                 25:12.1   23:09.5 11:35   11:27.1 
  876   13/62      F0108  412   483 Alexandra Buras         F    06 Melbourne FL              23:46.1   23:11.9 11:36   11:17.4 
  877   43/100     F4044  413   485 Debby Buras             F    44 Melbourne FL              23:46.1   23:12.0 11:36   11:16.7 
  878   34/49      M3539  465  1266 Jason Reid              M    35 Palm Bay FL               25:05.6   23:13.6 11:37   11:09.3 
  879   17/35      M6064  466   786 Richard Werner          M    63 Satellite Beach FL        23:52.6   23:13.8 11:37   11:37.3 
  880   14/62      F0108  414  1856 Briana Abel             F    08 West Melbourne FL         23:30.3   23:15.1 11:38   10:58.9 
  881   34/83      M0108  467   376 Harlan Peat             M    07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:57.4   23:15.6 11:38   11:33.0 
  882   53/80      F0911  415  1855 Victoria Abel           F    09 West Melbourne FL         23:30.3   23:15.6 11:38   10:59.4 
  883   41/95      F3539  416   275 Sarah Taylor            F    36 Mims FL                   24:11.0   23:20.6 11:41   12:10.6 
  884   35/49      M3539  468   375 Martin Peat             M    39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:04.3   23:21.7 11:41   11:33.3 
  885   44/100     F4044  417   971 Michelle Patterson      F    44 Cape Canaveral FL         24:13.2   23:21.8 11:41   12:09.6 
  886   11/40      F6064  418   242 Irene Horii             F    62 Merritt Island FL         27:17.0   23:22.8 11:42   11:57.8 
  887   35/57      M4549  469   294 Dennis Cassidy          M    49 Hewitt NJ                 25:39.3   23:24.4 11:43   11:57.6 
  888   31/53      F1214  419   644 Shelby Edwards          F    14 West Melbourne FL         24:14.8   23:25.4 11:43   10:57.0 
  889   46/60      M4044  470   276 Lacy Taylor             M    40 Mims FL                   24:16.8   23:25.8 11:43   12:11.3 
  890   32/53      F1214  420   939 Alyssa Arnold           F    12 Satellite Beach FL        23:55.2   23:26.6 11:44   11:20.9 
  891   33/53      F1214  421   833 Ashlee Hirji            F    13 Melbourne FL              25:02.0   23:27.1 11:44   11:54.4 
  892   45/100     F4044  422   156 Arleen Andaya           F    42 Vero Beach FL             23:44.3   23:27.6 11:44   11:29.5 
  893   34/53      F1214  423   831 Shayla Hirji            F    12 Melbourne FL              25:02.9   23:28.3 11:45   11:54.7 
  894   42/95      F3539  424   910 Paula Biggs             F    38 Melbourne FL              24:55.6   23:30.4 11:46   12:13.6 
  895   15/62      F0108  425   979 Madeline Biggs          F    08 Melbourne FL              24:55.5   23:30.4 11:46   12:14.3 
  896   35/83      M0108  471   771 Chandler Boggess        M    08 Titusville FL             24:08.1   23:32.0 11:46   12:05.1 
  897   49/92      F3034  426  1732 Jeanne Duce             F    32 Satellite Beach FL        25:35.2   23:33.0 11:47   11:48.8 
  898   18/35      M6064  472   819 Paul Demetriou          M    60 Satellite Beach FL        23:50.0   23:33.8 11:47   11:14.8 
  899   50/92      F3034  427    91 Tiffany Olivarez        F    31 Melbourne FL              25:23.0   23:33.9 11:47   11:11.2 
  900   54/80      F0911  428  1564 Jennifer Bridge         F    11 Satellite Beach FL        25:15.3   23:36.1 11:49   11:29.0 
  901   35/53      F1214  429   713 Lauren Lewis            F    12 Melbourne FL              25:16.6   23:37.2 11:49   11:28.9 
  902   51/92      F3034  430   770 Kim Hutchinson          F    33 Titusville FL             24:14.6   23:38.7 11:50   12:05.5 
  903   36/53      F1214  431  1192 Emily Mccauslin         F    13 Merritt Island FL         24:08.6   23:40.0 11:50   11:20.3 
  904   19/35      M6064  473   525 Mitch Herman            M    61 Satellite Beach FL        24:23.8   23:40.4 11:51   12:08.1 
  905   35/84      F4549  432   645 Julie Edwards           F    48 West Melbourne FL         24:29.0   23:40.5 11:51   10:57.6 
  906   47/60      M4044  474  1191 Michael Mccauslin       M    43 Cocoa Beach FL            24:10.1   23:41.0 11:51   11:20.3 
  907   13/68      F5559  433  1071 Janine Hicks            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL        25:50.3   23:41.0 11:51   12:03.4 
  908   43/95      F3539  434  1911 Emily Barlow            F    38 Merritt Island FL         24:58.9   23:41.0 11:51   11:38.4 
  909   46/100     F4044  435   938 Carol Arnold            F    42 Satellite Beach FL        24:10.5   23:41.4 11:51   11:20.4 
  910   55/80      F0911  436   413 Cori Mcwilliams         F    10 Vero Beach FL             24:19.9   23:43.1 11:52   11:24.9 
  911   36/57      M4549  475  1780 Terry Schrumpf          M    45 Titusville FL             23:54.4   23:43.2 11:52   12:15.3 
  912   39/94      F5054  437   766 Sue Olszewski           F    53 Palm Bay FL               24:26.8   23:46.0 11:53   11:26.7 
  913   36/84      F4549  438   832 Sarah Hirji             F    46 Melbourne FL              25:21.5   23:46.7 11:54   11:55.1 
  914   16/62      F0108  439  1596 Beata Lamoureux         F    05 Indialantic FL            25:15.7   23:46.7 11:54   12:38.4 
  915   52/92      F3034  440  1595 Rachel Lamoureux        F    30 Indialantic FL            25:15.7   23:46.8 11:54   12:38.6 
  916   40/94      F5054  441   977 Maureen James           F    53 West Melbourne FL         26:03.9   23:47.1 11:54   11:46.6 
  917   17/62      F0108  442  1804 Sophie Thomas           F    06 Rockledge FL              28:39.0   23:47.2 11:54   12:32.4 
  918   41/94      F5054  443  1050 Kalina Person           F    53 Indialantic FL            25:10.7   23:47.4 11:54   11:39.1 
  919   18/62      F0108  444  1195 Mia Mellor              F    08 Satellite Beach FL        24:08.5   23:48.7 11:55   10:40.9 
  920   42/94      F5054  445   837 Janice Brown-Mills      F    50 Melbourne FL              25:34.4   23:48.7 11:55   11:41.0 
  921   19/62      F0108  446  1928 Audra Prill             F    05 Merritt Island FL         25:05.5   23:49.2 11:55   11:40.3 
  922   37/84      F4549  447   486 Carmen Costa            F    45 Palm Bay FL               27:18.4   23:49.3 11:55   12:00.8 
  923   37/53      F1214  448  1451 Kaylie Jacquot          F    13 Satellite Beach FL        24:08.6   23:49.6 11:55   10:41.6 
  924   56/80      F0911  449  1434 Meghan Marie Ferris     F    09 Rockledge FL              24:23.5   23:49.9 11:55   11:02.4 
  925   38/53      F1214  450  1202 Gillian Redish          F    14 Indialantic FL            25:05.6   23:52.4 11:57   10:20.4 
  926   37/57      M4549  476  1334 Mike Mchenry            M    46 Indialantic FL            25:50.9   23:52.7 11:57   13:33.5 
  927   63/75      M0911  477  1698 Graeme Mojica           M    09 Indialantic FL            25:06.8   23:53.4 11:57   10:19.1 
  928   12/40      F6064  451   679 Linda Plumb             F    61 Melbourne FL              25:24.4   23:54.8 11:58   12:17.6 
  929   44/95      F3539  452   916 Holly Bronson           F    37 Melbourne FL              25:36.9   23:55.4 11:58   11:35.9 
  930    8/20      M6569  478   678 Tim Plumb               M    65 Melbourne FL              25:25.7   23:55.6 11:58   12:18.7 
  931   43/94      F5054  453  1693 Kelley Balcavage        F    53 Satellite Beach FL        24:39.4   23:56.1 11:59   12:07.5 
  932   13/40      F6064  454  1321 Patricia Little         F    60 Melbourne FL              25:58.3   23:57.7 11:59   12:03.7 
  933   20/62      F0108  455  1885 Nicole Oswell           F    07 Merritt Island FL         25:41.4   24:01.1 12:01   11:38.7 
  934   42/50      M1214  479  1849 Alexander Berube        M    14 Merritt Island FL         26:39.4   24:01.7 12:01   12:34.6 
  935   47/100     F4044  456  1450 Stacey Jacquot          F    43 Satellite Beach FL        25:05.3   24:01.9 12:01   11:37.3 
  936   14/68      F5559  457   787 Deborah Werner          F    59 Satellite Beach FL        24:40.2   24:02.1 12:02   12:07.8 
  937   44/94      F5054  458  1425 Theresa Becker          F    53 Cocoa FL                  25:03.2   24:02.1 12:02   11:31.3 
  938   48/100     F4044  459   784 Allison Matteson        F    41 Melbourne FL              25:51.7   24:02.8 12:02   12:02.7 
  939   57/80      F0911  460  1215 Mya Valdes              F    09 Satellite Beach FL        25:23.4   24:02.9 12:02   11:50.8 
  940   21/62      F0108  461   238 Laken Daniels           F    08 Melbourne FL              25:49.7   24:03.4 12:02   11:50.5 
  941   33/58      F1519  462   917 Alana Bronson           F    19 Melbourne FL              25:44.3   24:03.4 12:02   11:37.4 
  942   49/100     F4044  463   103 Karen Daniels           F    40 Melbourne FL              25:49.7   24:03.6 12:02   11:50.6 
  943   45/94      F5054  464  1936 Robin Fratto            F    51 Merritt Island FL         25:05.9   24:05.4 12:03   12:27.0 
  944   53/92      F3034  465   960 Tabitha Laney           F    33 West Melbourne FL         25:54.8   24:05.5 12:03   10:59.1 
  945   54/92      F3034  466  1285 Natalie Oswell          F    33 Merritt Island FL         25:48.8   24:08.6 12:05   11:40.5 
  946   22/62      F0108  467  1860 Ella Stimits            F    05 Merritt Island FL         25:49.0   24:08.7 12:05   11:40.6 
  947   58/80      F0911  468  1705 Olivia Wolfe            F    09 Palm Bay FL               26:54.7   24:09.5 12:05   12:15.8 
  948   45/95      F3539  469  1132 Shannon Johnson         F    35 Rockledge FL              26:54.5   24:09.7 12:05   11:57.3 
  949   34/58      F1519  470  1529 Jojo Wolfman            F    16 Melbourne FL              25:08.5   24:09.9 12:05   11:23.7 
  950   36/49      M3539  480  1133 Scott Johnson           M    35 Rockledge FL              26:54.7   24:10.0 12:05   11:52.3 
  951   46/95      F3539  471  1059 Rebecca Creech          F    37 Satellite Beach FL        26:20.1   24:10.2 12:06   12:12.4 
  952   35/58      F1519  472   965 Janna Lao               F    15 Melbourne FL              27:33.1   24:10.3 12:06   12:00.3 
  953   15/68      F5559  473   526 Deb Herman              F    59 Satellite Beach FL        24:53.7   24:10.8 12:06   12:08.7 
  954   55/92      F3034  474  1214 Valerie Valdes          F    32 Satellite Beach FL        25:32.1   24:11.5 12:06           
  955   35/46      M3034  481   407 David Morgan            M    34 Satellite Beach FL        27:16.7   24:11.9 12:06   12:29.5 
  956   30/56      F2529  475   849 Michelle Morgan         F    29 Windermere FL             27:16.5   24:12.4 12:07   12:32.0 
  957   47/95      F3539  476   406 Jami Morgan             F    35 Satellite Beach FL        27:16.6   24:12.5 12:07   12:30.5 
  958   23/28      M2529  482  1533 Tyler Stover            M    29 Daytona Beach FL          27:20.1   24:15.4 12:08   12:31.0 
  959   37/49      M3539  483  1706 Darren Wolfe            M    37 Palm Bay FL               27:02.2   24:16.3 12:09   12:15.4 
  960   36/46      M3034  484   454 Robert Mentillo         M    31 Satellite Beach FL        25:55.7   24:16.9 12:09   11:45.1 
  961   23/62      F0108  477  1201 Laylin Redish           F    08 Indialantic FL            25:30.6   24:16.9 12:09   12:33.9 
  962   50/100     F4044  478   369 Mary Collins            F    43 Merritt Island FL         26:01.9   24:17.0 12:09   11:57.2 
  963   64/75      M0911  485   368 Rhett Collins           M    11 Merritt Island FL         26:01.7   24:17.3 12:09   11:57.8 
  964   40/60      M5054  486  1696 Raymond Mojica          M    51 Indialantic FL            25:31.1   24:17.6 12:09   12:34.4 
  965   20/35      M6064  487     6 Ed Duley                M    64 Melbourne FL              26:40.3   24:18.5 12:10   12:26.2 
  966   46/94      F5054  479   171 Cathy Sweeney           F    53 Indialantic FL            25:29.4   24:19.2 12:10   12:16.6 
  967   38/57      M4549  488  1260 Christopher Peters      M    49 Malabar FL                25:19.5   24:19.8 12:10   12:13.5 
  968   36/83      M0108  489   456 Gavin Mentillo          M    04 Satellite Beach FL        25:56.2   24:19.9 12:10   11:49.9 
  969   41/60      M5054  490   146 Craig Castellana        M    54 Melbourne FL              25:56.2   24:20.1 12:11   11:49.7 
  970   38/84      F4549  480  1259 Joy Peters              F    48 Malabar FL                25:24.8   24:20.3 12:11   12:08.4 
  971   31/56      F2529  481   287 Kristin Shetzline       F    26 Cape Canaveral FL         27:42.3   24:23.0 12:12   13:14.8 
  972   36/58      F1519  482  1465 Rachael LeCroy          F    18 Satellite Beach FL        25:31.8   24:23.0 12:12   11:18.0 
  973   65/75      M0911  491   811 Gavin Thomas            M    09 Rockledge FL              25:47.7   24:26.2 12:14   12:10.0 
  974   48/95      F3539  483  1041 Rebecca Cardoza         F    38 Cocoa FL                  27:07.0   24:30.5 12:16   12:12.6 
  975   27/45      M5559  492   810 Dave Thomas             M    58 Rockledge FL              25:52.2   24:30.7 12:16   12:10.0 
  976   16/68      F5559  484   599 Janet Stebbins          F    56 Palm Bay FL               27:14.4   24:31.0 12:16   12:32.5 
  977   47/94      F5054  485   602 Jackie Bartlett         F    52 Indialantic FL            27:14.6   24:31.2 12:16   12:34.9 
  978   59/80      F0911  486   961 Lalia Bryant            F    10 West Melbourne FL         25:54.4   24:31.6 12:16   11:25.6 
  979   17/68      F5559  487  1106 Jane Stacy              F    58 Cocoa Beach FL            25:11.9   24:35.9 12:18   10:46.7 
  980   18/68      F5559  488  1844 Maerilu Wooley          F    58 Melbourne FL              27:44.5   24:38.7 12:20   12:26.7 
  981   42/60      M5054  493   465 Rob Mentillo            M    54 Merritt Island FL         28:21.2   24:39.6 12:20   12:19.2 
  982   51/100     F4044  489   945 Jen Seningen            F    43 Melbourne FL              27:16.9   24:40.1 12:20   12:06.2 
  983    1/2       M8099  494    72 Bob Pecor               M    80 Melbourne Beach FL        24:56.8   24:40.1 12:21   12:06.2 
  984   49/95      F3539  490   298 Karin Watson            F    39 Viera FL                  26:03.6   24:41.9 12:21   12:02.7 
  985   48/60      M4044  495   265 John Rothwell Iii       M    44 Merritt Island FL         27:19.3   24:43.4 12:22   11:59.9 
  986   39/84      F4549  491   266 Wendy Rothwell          F    47 Merritt Island FL         27:19.3   24:44.1 12:23   12:05.9 
  987   24/62      F0108  492  1674 Taylor Reid             F    08 Palm Bay FL               26:39.0   24:46.3 12:24   12:10.4 
  988   38/49      M3539  496   297 Kirby Watson            M    39 Viera FL                  26:09.2   24:46.8 12:24   12:03.5 
  989   19/68      F5559  493  1935 Roz Freas               F    59 Merritt Island FL         25:47.5   24:47.1 12:24   12:27.3 
  990   39/57      M4549  497   410 Jeff Parker             M    49 Palm Bay FL               24:47.5   24:47.5 12:24           
  991   50/95      F3539  494   412 Tabby Best              F    39 Palm Bay FL               24:47.6   24:47.6 12:24           
  992   60/80      F0911  495   299 Abigail Watson          F    09 Viera FL                  26:09.6   24:47.7 12:24   12:04.7 
  993   48/94      F5054  496   408 Cindy Schell            F    50 Palm Bay FL               24:48.1   24:48.1 12:25           
  994   52/100     F4044  497   411 Sonia Garza             F    44 Palm Bay FL               24:48.3   24:48.3 12:25           
  995   49/94      F5054  498   271 Jill Caudle             F    54 Satellite Beach FL        29:45.2   24:50.1 12:26   11:59.5 
  996   28/45      M5559  498  1238 Tom Preston             M    56 Cape Canaveral FL         28:01.3   24:50.3 12:26   11:53.9 
  997   29/45      M5559  499  1888 Mike Blain              M    58 Palm Bay FL               26:10.9   24:50.7 12:26   11:55.2 
  998   39/53      F1214  499  1896 Carolyne Guzman         F    13 Melbourne FL              26:29.1   24:50.8 12:26   12:12.1 
  999   32/56      F2529  500   472 Melanie Cajigas         F    28 Cocoa FL                  26:12.1   24:53.5 12:27   12:19.9 
 1000   20/68      F5559  501   534 Judy Bailey             F    57 Merritt Island FL         25:19.1   24:54.0 12:27   11:24.6 
 1001   37/83      M0108  500   533 Cooper Delucca          M    07 Merritt Island FL         25:18.7   24:54.0 12:27   11:22.6 
 1002   51/95      F3539  502  1699 Kate Kriner             F    37 Palm Bay FL               26:19.5   24:58.1 12:30   12:55.7 
 1003    2/2       M8099  501   975 Norman Knight           M    80 Melbourne FL              29:06.0   24:59.1 12:30   12:36.7 
 1004   40/84      F4549  503  1210 Kristin Best            F    48 Melbourne FL              26:11.4   25:01.6 12:31   12:47.9 
 1005   40/53      F1214  504  1209 Sage Best               F    14 Melbourne FL              26:11.2   25:01.7 12:31   12:49.5 
 1006   43/60      M5054  502  1211 James Best              M    51 Melbourne FL              26:11.9   25:01.9 12:31   12:49.4 
 1007   53/100     F4044  505  1395 Jeanette Thompson       F    40 Melbourne FL              26:36.3   25:02.2 12:32   11:56.8 
 1008   66/75      M0911  503  1396 Bryce Thompson          M    09 Melbourne FL              26:35.9   25:02.8 12:32   11:57.4 
 1009   67/75      M0911  504  1930 Payton Prill            M    09 Merritt Island FL         26:21.5   25:03.5 12:32   11:54.1 
 1010   38/83      M0108  505  1929 Colton Prill            M    07 Merritt Island FL         26:21.8   25:03.9 12:32   11:53.8 
 1011   41/53      F1214  506  1064 Maddie Parker           F    13 Merritt Island FL         26:32.8   25:04.2 12:33   12:16.3 
 1012   50/94      F5054  507  1018 Maria Mcmahon           F    52 Melbourne FL              26:01.6   25:04.9 12:33   12:17.7 
 1013   56/92      F3034  508   639 Katie Coleman           F    30 Melbourne FL              26:38.5   25:07.2 12:34   12:45.0 
 1014   52/95      F3539  509   642 Alexandra Michaels      F    38 Melbourne FL              26:38.6   25:07.3 12:34   12:44.7 
 1015    9/20      M6569  506   672 Rae Wood                M    67 Merritt Island FL         28:56.3   25:07.9 12:34   12:42.2 
 1016   37/58      F1519  510   735 Elaina Hanley           F    17 Rockledge FL              26:03.2   25:08.3 12:35   12:10.4 
 1017   26/43      F2024  511   329 Meagan Austin           F    23 Melbourne FL              27:07.1   25:08.4 12:35   12:34.2 
 1018   38/58      F1519  512   710 Ashley Pecot            F    16 Rockledge FL              26:03.3   25:09.0 12:35   12:10.7 
 1019   21/68      F5559  513  1415 Judy Kofflin            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL        28:53.4   25:14.5 12:38   12:51.2 
 1020   43/50      M1214  507  1413 Zachary Kofflin         M    12 Melbourne Beach FL        28:53.3   25:15.1 12:38   12:52.3 
 1021   41/84      F4549  514   883 Christi Seaward         F    45 Melbourne FL              26:23.2   25:16.4 12:39   11:17.4 
 1022   42/53      F1214  515   882 Elise Seaward           F    12 Melbourne FL              26:23.3   25:16.4 12:39   11:17.5 
 1023   27/43      F2024  516   824 Tessa Revolinski        F    24 Viera FL                  26:03.9   25:16.9 12:39   10:19.6 
 1024   40/57      M4549  508  1925 David Marcinik          M    49 Palm Bay FL               29:35.0   25:17.4 12:39   12:03.3 
 1025   30/45      M5559  509   825 Gregory Revolinski      M    55 Viera FL                  26:04.2   25:18.0 12:39   10:18.5 
 1026   54/100     F4044  517   445 Sherri Ferro            F    44 Melbourne FL              27:04.4   25:18.0 12:39   12:33.5 
 1027   25/62      F0108  518   583 Paige Hensel            F    05 West Melbourne FL         29:35.6   25:19.6 12:40   12:05.1 
 1028   39/58      F1519  519   875 Sarah Melcher           F    18 Malabar FL                26:04.4   25:19.9 12:40   12:27.0 
 1029   57/92      F3034  520   443 Amelia Burgard          F    34 Melbourne FL              26:43.6   25:23.5 12:42   12:47.0 
 1030   42/84      F4549  521   531 Kimberly Spence         F    46 Melbourne FL              27:10.4   25:24.3 12:43   12:48.0 
 1031   68/75      M0911  510   739 Chaz Lindenberger       M    09 Grant Valkaria FL         28:58.3   25:24.4 12:43   12:33.5 
 1032   43/53      F1214  522   532 Kendall Clay            F    13 Rockledge FL              27:10.1   25:24.6 12:43   12:49.0 
 1033   22/68      F5559  523   596 Vivian Fisher           F    59 Melbourne FL              28:10.7   25:27.0 12:44   12:45.7 
 1034   28/43      F2024  524   447 Katiana Garagozlo       F    24 Melbourne FL              25:27.5   25:27.5 12:44   16:33.9 
 1035   55/100     F4044  525   401 Stacy Larsen            F    42 Kissimmee FL              26:21.1   25:28.5 12:45   12:27.5 
 1036   40/58      F1519  526  1834 Ana Lee Gendek          F    17 Malabar FL                28:22.2   25:29.9 12:45   12:39.6 
 1037   58/92      F3034  527   107 Christina Gilchrist     F    33 Cocoa FL                  26:06.2   25:34.6 12:48   11:57.1 
 1038   33/56      F2529  528    38 Lindsay Ranew           F    28 Merritt Island FL         27:34.4   25:36.2 12:49   12:42.3 
 1039   31/45      M5559  511  1843 Michael Hill            M    59 Melbourne FL              26:53.4   25:39.3 12:50   12:39.4 
 1040   53/95      F3539  529   359 Joanna Liepe            F    36 Indialantic FL            28:23.1   25:41.8 12:51   13:00.7 
 1041   39/49      M3539  512   339 Nathan Ottoson          M    36 Melbourne FL              28:37.5   25:43.9 12:52   17:21.6 
 1042   41/57      M4549  513   879 Jim Huff                M    48 Malabar FL                26:37.9   25:44.2 12:53   13:38.6 
 1043   39/83      M0108  514  1344 Lucas Hunger            M    05 Palm Bay FL               27:36.5   25:44.3 12:53   12:38.2 
 1044   56/100     F4044  530   878 Karen Huff              F    44 Malabar FL                26:37.8   25:44.6 12:53   13:38.8 
 1045   41/58      F1519  531  1500 Ashley Powers           F    19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:46.8   25:45.7 12:53   12:46.3 
 1046   14/40      F6064  532  1193 Darlene Armstrong       F    64 Palm Bay FL               27:28.6   25:46.2 12:54   12:22.2 
 1047   26/62      F0108  533  1827 Emily Ball              F    05 Viera FL                  29:40.8   25:47.7 12:54   12:26.4 
 1048   59/92      F3034  534    89 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL              27:37.0   25:49.0 12:55   12:20.2 
 1049   44/50      M1214  515  1513 Alex Fleeger            M    12 West Melbourne FL         28:46.8   25:49.1 12:55   11:39.0 
 1050   40/83      M0108  516  1512 Gavin Fleeger           M    07 West Melbourne FL         28:48.5   25:50.8 12:56   11:39.6 
 1051   69/75      M0911  517   861 Josh Imel               M    10 Palm Bay FL               27:34.1   25:53.7 12:57   12:50.3 
 1052   57/100     F4044  535   120 Wendy Lento             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL            27:03.9   25:54.2 12:58   12:41.2 
 1053   61/80      F0911  536  1101 Carlise Helping         F    10 Viera FL                  26:29.0   25:56.3 12:59           
 1054   58/100     F4044  537  1103 Sandy Helping           F    41 Viera FL                  26:29.2   25:56.4 12:59   12:26.5 
 1055   51/94      F5054  538   980 Cynthia Wheaton         F    50 Indialantic FL            27:48.5   25:58.0 12:59   12:51.1 
 1056   41/83      M0108  518   929 Kaedin Delaney          M    06 Satellite Beach FL        26:59.7   25:59.1 13:00   15:07.3 
 1057   23/68      F5559  539   288 Bobbye Jopling          F    57 Cape Canaveral FL         29:16.2   25:59.1 13:00   13:17.0 
 1058   54/95      F3539  540   524 Denise Buras-Legros     F    35 Indialantic FL            28:12.9   25:59.8 13:00   13:21.5 
 1059   59/100     F4044  541   594 Amy Sica                F    42 Orlando FL                28:13.0   26:00.0 13:00   13:21.9 
 1060   34/56      F2529  542  1669 Anette Dimauro          F    28 Melbourne FL              26:00.2   26:00.2 13:01   12:15.0 
 1061   45/50      M1214  519   876 Nicholas Melcher        M    14 Malabar FL                26:37.7   26:02.3 13:02   13:56.9 
 1062   24/28      M2529  520  1305 Anthony Mixco           M    29 Merritt Island FL         28:17.0   26:03.8 13:02   15:26.6 
 1063   40/49      M3539  521  1345 Dan Hunger              M    39 Palm Bay FL               27:56.0   26:04.5 13:03   12:39.4 
 1064   24/68      F5559  543   528 Cheryl Alston           F    57 Palm Bay FL               28:19.2   26:05.0 13:03   12:45.7 
 1065   42/83      M0108  522  1040 Cole Shockley           M    06 Cocoa FL                  27:03.9   26:05.1 13:03   13:01.2 
 1066   46/50      M1214  523   888 Ethan Seeloff           M    14 Melbourne FL              26:35.9   26:07.2 13:04   12:21.5 
 1067   44/53      F1214  544   892 Julia Graham            F    14 Melbourne FL              26:36.7   26:08.3 13:05   12:22.0 
 1068   62/80      F0911  545   517 Kai Griffin             F    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:22.3   26:09.7 13:05   13:30.3 
 1069   52/94      F5054  546  1862 Cecilia Meacham         F    50 Satellite Beach FL        26:48.6   26:09.7 13:05   12:27.0 
 1070   44/60      M5054  524   516 Tim Griffin             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:22.6   26:10.2 13:06   13:31.4 
 1071   37/46      M3034  525  1897 Vincent Cruzman         M    34 Melbourne FL              27:51.5   26:10.2 13:06   12:56.7 
 1072   43/84      F4549  547  1881 Linda Gay               F    46 Collierville TN           26:22.7   26:11.6 13:06   12:53.4 
 1073   29/43      F2024  548  1618 Catherine Waldenberger  F    24 Titusville FL             28:01.1   26:14.8 13:08   12:32.1 
 1074   60/92      F3034  549  1471 Jackie Schmoll          F    34 Melbourne FL              28:05.1   26:23.8 13:12   13:06.4 
 1075   60/100     F4044  550   890 Tonia Graham            F    41 Melbourne FL              26:54.4   26:24.5 13:13   12:49.2 
 1076   27/62      F0108  551  1475 Delaney Schmoll         F    06 Melbourne FL              28:05.6   26:24.5 13:13   13:06.8 
 1077   45/60      M5054  526   260 Clay Nichols            M    50 Merritt Island FL         26:36.5   26:24.8 13:13   13:17.2 
 1078   61/100     F4044  552  1284 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL               27:57.8   26:25.7 13:13   12:52.6 
 1079   15/40      F6064  553  1875 Annette Pallowick       F    62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:07.8   26:27.2 13:14   13:36.9 
 1080   16/40      F6064  554  1530 Mary Stallings          F    60 Melbourne FL              27:36.2   26:27.7 13:14   13:17.6 
 1081   62/100     F4044  555  1877 Gretta Valiente-Smith   F    41 Satellite Beach FL        27:08.8   26:28.2 13:15   13:36.5 
 1082   35/56      F2529  556   948 Sarah Foley             F    29 Palm Bay FL               30:50.9   26:32.0 13:16   13:04.5 
 1083   17/40      F6064  557  1456 Mary Ann Bowman         F    62 Melbourne FL              27:08.6   26:33.5 13:17           
 1084   10/20      M6569  527  1016 Tom Lazar               M    69 Melbourne FL              30:19.1   26:34.4 13:18   13:11.1 
 1085   32/45      M5559  528  1126 Gary Cederstrom         M    59 West Melbourne FL         28:44.0   26:36.0 13:18   13:35.3 
 1086   28/62      F0108  558  1612 Nara Dietrich           F    08 West Melbourne FL         29:02.9   26:36.1 13:18   13:13.7 
 1087   53/94      F5054  559   261 Cathy Nichols           F    54 Merritt Island FL         26:50.3   26:37.8 13:19   13:16.0 
 1088   44/84      F4549  560   988 Vicki Grignon           F    45 Melbourne FL              27:50.9   26:38.2 13:20   13:03.7 
 1089   42/57      M4549  529   990 Douglas Abel            M    47 Melbourne FL              27:50.9   26:38.5 13:20   13:04.0 
 1090   35/46      M1519  530   334 Kai Hannum              M    15 Palm Bay FL               28:06.0   26:41.3 13:21   12:55.8 
 1091   43/83      M0108  531   335 Edwin Hannum            M    07 Palm Bay FL               28:05.8   26:41.5 13:21   12:57.2 
 1092   55/95      F3539  561  1498 Theresa Lennon          F    38 Palm Bay FL               28:47.1   26:43.6 13:22   13:30.0 
 1093   61/92      F3034  562   306 Stephani Mcclaine       F    30 Melbourne FL              28:40.4   26:43.7 13:22   12:31.4 
 1094   45/53      F1214  563   593 Isabel Bennett          F    12 West Melbourne FL         27:30.9   26:46.5 13:24   13:41.4 
 1095   11/20      M6569  532  1575 Allen Hudson            M    66 Satellite Beach FL        27:39.2   26:48.7 13:25   12:24.1 
 1096   29/62      F0108  564  1576 Gracie Hudson           F    07 Satellite Beach FL        27:39.2   26:48.8 13:25   12:24.9 
 1097   54/94      F5054  565  1714 Anne Burns              F    50 Satellite Beach FL        28:53.1   26:51.1 13:26   12:18.1 
 1098   43/57      M4549  533  1277 Matthew Copeland        M    45 Melbourne FL              27:26.2   26:51.6 13:26   10:58.6 
 1099   30/43      F2024  566   782 Laura McCown            F    20 Cocoa FL                  32:07.5   26:51.9 13:26   14:00.4 
 1100   30/37      M2024  534   783 Ryan Harrington         M    20 Cocoa FL                  32:07.4   26:52.4 13:27   14:00.9 
 1101   62/92      F3034  567   253 Ashley Hannum           F    30 Palm Bay FL               28:17.8   26:53.3 13:27   12:57.5 
 1102   38/46      M3034  535   656 Ryan Isom               M    34 Palm Bay FL               29:32.6   26:54.6 13:28   14:01.8 
 1103   44/83      M0108  536   956 Ian Hamilton            M    07 Satellite Beach FL        27:30.2   26:55.1 13:28   13:26.7 
 1104   63/100     F4044  568   954 Jeanna Hamilton         F    42 Satellite Beach FL        27:29.9   26:55.2 13:28   13:26.7 
 1105   31/43      F2024  569  1175 Sarah Coppola           F    20 Indialantic FL            27:37.8   26:55.3 13:28   14:30.7 
 1106   45/83      M0108  537   800 Aiden Elrod             M    04 Palm Bay FL               28:03.4   26:56.6 13:29   13:08.2 
 1107   64/100     F4044  570   798 Jennifer Elrod          F    41 Palm Bay FL               28:04.1   26:56.9 13:29   13:08.0 
 1108   46/83      M0108  538   450 Ben Chase               M    06 Sanford FL                27:29.7   26:57.4 13:29   11:09.1 
 1109   25/28      M2529  539   361 Josh Beavers            M    29 Melbourne FL              31:14.8   27:01.1 13:31   13:40.0 
 1110   47/83      M0108  540  1859 Ethan Stimits           M    05 Merritt Island FL         28:46.9   27:02.7 13:32   13:44.1 
 1111   65/100     F4044  571  1858 Rachel Wey              F    40 Merritt Island FL         28:47.5   27:03.6 13:32   13:44.3 
 1112   45/84      F4549  572  1257 Bridget Reed            F    48 Satellite Beach FL        28:50.9   27:04.1 13:32   12:58.1 
 1113   42/58      F1519  573   366 Claire Corson           F    15 Melbourne FL              28:19.5   27:04.6 13:33   12:37.3 
 1114   43/58      F1519  574  1814 Erinn Drury             F    19 Melbourne FL              29:40.8   27:05.1 13:33   13:18.7 
 1115   46/84      F4549  575  1241 Christy Galzerano       F    45 Cocoa Beach FL            28:13.4   27:05.2 13:33   13:26.9 
 1116   41/49      M3539  541  1774 Bryan Hewitson          M    38 Indialantic FL            30:40.8   27:05.7 13:33   13:42.5 
 1117   47/84      F4549  576   805 Sakina Zeghdani-Smith   F    47 Indialantic FL            29:59.5   27:08.0 13:34   14:08.0 
 1118   48/83      M0108  542   758 Weston Eazor            M    07 Satellite Beach FL        27:35.5   27:08.6 13:35   12:29.3 
 1119   46/53      F1214  577   653 Rachael Welman          F    12 Melbourne FL              28:07.5   27:09.6 13:35   12:55.3 
 1120   44/58      F1519  578   364 Kallie Wade             F    15 Melbourne FL              28:24.3   27:09.6 13:35   12:37.7 
 1121   56/95      F3539  579   759 Gina Eazor              F    37 Satellite Beach FL        27:36.4   27:09.6 13:35   12:28.6 
 1122   48/84      F4549  580   654 Jane Welman             F    48 Melbourne FL              28:08.2   27:10.8 13:36   12:52.0 
 1123   66/100     F4044  581   850 Brooke Walley           F    40 Satellite Beach FL        29:38.1   27:14.6 13:38   13:39.9 
 1124    2/8       F7074  582   493 Marilyn Hallock         F    73 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:27.3   27:14.8 13:38           
 1125   44/57      M4549  543  1738 Gregory Zipperer        M    46 Tampa FL                  29:26.8   27:15.2 13:38           
 1126   36/56      F2529  583   259 Brittany Sieber         F    25 Palm Bay FL               30:26.4   27:17.8 13:39   13:29.4 
 1127   18/40      F6064  584    61 Piyam Brown             F    61 Melbourne FL              27:53.4   27:18.2 13:40   13:40.3 
 1128   45/57      M4549  544  1116 Roy Nicholas            M    47 Cocoa FL                  30:36.8   27:18.5 13:40           
 1129   57/95      F3539  585  1267 Heather Reid            F    35 Palm Bay FL               29:15.2   27:20.2 13:41   13:30.4 
 1130   39/46      M3034  545   480 Mark Moses              M    32 Melbourne FL              28:42.8   27:21.9 13:41   12:11.0 
 1131   21/35      M6064  546  1118 Jimmy Destefano         M    63 Cocoa FL                  30:36.9   27:23.9 13:42   13:54.8 
 1132    6/9       M7074  547   919 Russell Hansley         M    73 Indialantic FL            28:16.8   27:24.8 13:43   13:48.5 
 1133   47/53      F1214  586   655 Emma Welman             F    12 Melbourne FL              28:09.2   27:25.1 13:43   13:07.4 
 1134   49/84      F4549  587  1236 Lucy Walker             F    45 Melbourne FL              29:20.0   27:25.2 13:43           
 1135   45/58      F1519  588   779 Ashlyn Herrick          F    18 Merritt Island FL         27:30.8   27:27.0 13:44   11:51.9 
 1136   40/46      M3034  548   346 Douglas Torpy           M    30 West Melbourne FL         30:45.9   27:27.9 13:44   13:33.0 
 1137   37/56      F2529  589   345 Renee Torpy             F    29 West Melbourne FL         30:50.6   27:32.4 13:47   13:32.5 
 1138   49/83      M0108  549  1593 Aidan Dittenhafer       M    05 Satellite Beach FL        28:48.4   27:32.5 13:47   14:35.9 
 1139   46/57      M4549  550  1036 William Shockley        M    46 Cocoa FL                  28:35.6   27:33.2 13:47   13:29.7 
 1140   63/92      F3034  590  1291 Kristen Pettis          F    30 Satellite Beach FL        28:50.1   27:34.4 13:48   14:36.4 
 1141   55/94      F5054  591  1033 Lewanda Parnell         F    50 Melbourne FL              29:44.3   27:35.9 13:48   13:22.3 
 1142   49/60      M4044  551  1234 Tripp Walton            M    43 Rockledge FL              30:48.9   27:37.6 13:49   14:10.8 
 1143   38/56      F2529  592   550 Kimberly Herron         F    26 Palm Bay FL               29:37.7   27:37.9 13:49   13:17.9 
 1144   50/83      M0108  552  1055 Clay Waschka            M    06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:12.9   27:38.0 13:49   13:43.6 
 1145   67/100     F4044  593  1054 Tami Waschka            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:13.5   27:39.0 13:50   13:42.2 
 1146   33/45      M5559  553  1048 William Fagan           M    58 Palm Bay FL               31:24.8   27:41.0 13:51   14:00.5 
 1147   46/58      F1519  594   682 Morgan Bassett          F    16 Cocoa FL                  28:23.1   27:41.3 13:51   12:42.4 
 1148   25/68      F5559  595  1017 Sue Lazar               F    58 Melbourne FL              31:27.7   27:44.3 13:53   14:01.3 
 1149   68/100     F4044  596   970 Laene Keith             F    41 Rockledge FL              29:46.5   27:44.5 13:53   13:56.3 
 1150   36/46      M1519  554  1567 Nathan Knoll            M    15 Palm Bay FL               29:45.0   27:45.7 13:53   13:56.2 
 1151   32/43      F2024  597   665 Casey Palko             F    21 Melbourne FL              31:08.9   27:46.3 13:54   13:12.6 
 1152   48/53      F1214  598   591 Makayla Brewer          F    14 Melbourne FL              28:11.0   27:47.2 13:54   11:47.9 
 1153   26/68      F5559  599   592 Donna Brewer            F    58 Melbourne FL              28:12.0   27:48.2 13:55   11:47.9 
 1154    3/8       F7074  600  1015 Wanda Hizer             F    72 Melbourne FL              31:32.2   27:48.4 13:55   14:00.2 
 1155   27/68      F5559  601  1441 Bertha Carillet         F    58 Melbourne FL              28:57.8   27:52.4 13:57   15:02.8 
 1156   12/20      M6569  555  1440 Michael Carillet        M    67 Melbourne FL              28:58.5   27:53.3 13:57   15:04.4 
 1157   47/58      F1519  602   277 Nicole Billhelmer       F    18 Melbourne FL              29:28.9   27:59.2 14:00   13:00.7 
 1158   58/95      F3539  603  1508 Elizabeth Olson         F    35 Melbourne FL              30:34.8   27:59.3 14:00   13:34.7 
 1159   46/60      M5054  556   279 Brian Billhelmer        M    54 Melbourne FL              29:30.4   27:59.8 14:00   13:00.2 
 1160   28/68      F5559  604  1902 Deborah Lawrence        F    55 Melbourne FL              28:47.7   28:00.3 14:01   13:49.4 
 1161   30/62      F0108  605  1796 Jasmine O'Connor        F    08 Palm Bay FL               29:00.9   28:01.7 14:01   12:34.5 
 1162   37/46      M1519  557   223 Sam Hennessy            M    15 Satellite Beach FL        30:10.6   28:01.7 14:01   18:52.5 
 1163   38/46      M1519  558    74 David Gaviria           M    17 Melbourne FL              30:11.2   28:01.9 14:01   18:52.0 
 1164   64/92      F3034  606  1568 Renee Knoll             F    31 Palm Bay FL               30:01.6   28:02.3 14:02   13:55.7 
 1165   31/62      F0108  607  1173 Emilia Parsons          F    06 Satellite Beach FL        31:43.9   28:03.2 14:02   14:52.6 
 1166   65/92      F3034  608  1909 Kelly Orlowski          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:43.6   28:03.5 14:02   14:10.3 
 1167    3/22      F6569  609   164 Milly Krause            F    66 Cocoa Beach FL            31:33.0   28:04.1 14:03   14:05.4 
 1168   66/92      F3034  610  1171 Katie Parsons           F    32 Satellite Beach FL        31:44.2   28:04.1 14:03   14:52.8 
 1169   59/95      F3539  611  1169 Kimberly Orlowski       F    37 Satellite Beach FL        29:44.0   28:04.2 14:03   14:07.1 
 1170   19/40      F6064  612  1383 Kami Lindenberger       F    60 Grant Valkaria FL         31:39.3   28:04.8 14:03   12:47.7 
 1171   47/60      M5054  559   452 James Carlson           M    53 Satellite Beach FL        31:04.9   28:05.8 14:03   14:12.6 
 1172   42/49      M3539  560  1569 Chris White             M    35 Melbourne FL              30:53.3   28:06.3 14:04   14:05.8 
 1173   50/84      F4549  613   377 Kristin Keen            F    46 Palm Bay FL               29:01.3   28:06.3 14:04   12:38.7 
 1174   69/100     F4044  614  1647 Sisi Packard            F    42 Satellite Beach FL        29:53.1   28:08.6 14:05   14:52.5 
 1175   51/83      M0108  561   245 Zachary Collen          M    08 Palm Bay FL               30:05.7   28:10.7 14:06   14:30.4 
 1176   29/68      F5559  615   915 Debbie Kwechin          F    58 Melbourne FL              30:47.9   28:11.5 14:06   13:52.5 
 1177   34/45      M5559  562   418 Kevin Gulliver          M    58 Melbourne FL              30:08.6   28:11.8 14:06   14:29.9 
 1178   49/53      F1214  616  1155 Kendall Finger          F    13 Satellite Beach FL        30:33.2   28:13.1 14:07   14:32.6 
 1179   32/62      F0108  617   857 Cassidy Corey           F    06 Palm Bay FL               30:58.7   28:13.5 14:07   14:34.0 
 1180   51/84      F4549  618   292 Susan Cassidy           F    49 Hewitt NJ                 30:36.6   28:13.9 14:07   13:55.7 
 1181   60/95      F3539  619  1402 Steffanie Brown         F    39 West Melbourne FL         31:38.3   28:14.6 14:08   14:09.3 
 1182   61/95      F3539  620   163 Michelle Corey          F    37 Palm Bay FL               31:00.6   28:15.1 14:08   14:34.1 
 1183   39/46      M1519  563  1125 Keaton Cederstrom       M    18 West Melbourne FL         30:24.7   28:15.8 14:08   18:52.4 
 1184   63/80      F0911  621  1905 Reagan Daily            F    09 Melbourne FL              30:37.7   28:16.7 14:09   14:01.9 
 1185   62/95      F3539  622  1156 Ashlee Finger           F    37 Satellite Beach FL        30:37.3   28:16.8 14:09   14:34.3 
 1186   33/62      F0108  623  1571 Brooke White            F    06 Melbourne FL              30:51.4   28:16.9 14:09   14:19.5 
 1187   64/80      F0911  624   836 Madison Mills           F    10 Melbourne FL              30:03.2   28:17.9 14:09   13:21.1 
 1188   52/83      M0108  564   871 Cameron Brown           M    04 Viera FL                  30:55.2   28:19.6 14:10   14:30.6 
 1189   50/60      M4044  565   868 Michael Brown           M    41 Viera FL                  30:55.4   28:20.6 14:11   14:31.0 
 1190   53/83      M0108  566  1606 Brady Lalonde           M    04 Melbourne FL              30:46.6   28:21.0 14:11   13:35.6 
 1191   34/62      F0108  625  1906 Kaelin Daily            F    06 Melbourne FL              30:42.5   28:21.1 14:11   14:02.8 
 1192   63/95      F3539  626  1907 Julie Daily             F    37 Melbourne FL              30:42.6   28:21.2 14:11   14:03.1 
 1193   51/60      M4044  567  1605 Bryan Lalonde           M    44 Melbourne FL              30:46.7   28:21.3 14:11   13:35.3 
 1194   43/49      M3539  568   441 Bill Bucher             M    38 Ocoee FL                  31:24.8   28:21.7 14:11   14:14.2 
 1195   64/95      F3539  627  1428 Katie Hulse             F    37 Sebastian FL              31:33.3   28:22.5 14:12   13:58.1 
 1196   65/95      F3539  628   440 Stephanie Weis          F    37 Ocoee FL                  31:25.5   28:23.0 14:12   14:15.7 
 1197   54/83      M0108  569  1427 Kenny Hulse             M    06 Sebastian FL              31:39.2   28:28.2 14:15   13:57.5 
 1198   22/35      M6064  570     1 Robert Bruckart         M    63 Melbourne FL              30:42.4   28:30.8 14:16   14:28.9 
 1199   26/28      M2529  571   608 Tom Mueller             M    29 Satellite Beach FL        32:23.6   28:31.9 14:16   15:49.7 
 1200   40/46      M1519  572   840 Kenny Rhodes            M    19 Malabar FL                30:09.2   28:33.2 14:17   13:09.4 
 1201   70/100     F4044  629  1075 Megan Jones             F    40 Melbourne FL              30:01.4   28:33.5 14:17   14:42.2 
 1202   65/80      F0911  630   378 Julia Keen              F    10 Palm Bay FL               29:02.1   28:35.5 14:18   13:07.4 
 1203   52/84      F4549  631   909 Tammy Cupoli            F    46 Melbourne FL              30:27.2   28:37.9 14:19   14:15.4 
 1204   20/40      F6064  632  1091 Mary Clamons            F    60 Palm Bay FL               30:20.0   28:38.0 14:19   14:07.2 
 1205   23/35      M6064  573   262 Tim Grogan              M    60 Melbourne FL              33:06.4   28:38.9 14:20   14:29.1 
 1206   35/62      F0108  633  1431 Marley Laughlin         F    08 Rockledge FL              32:34.1   28:45.5 14:23   14:23.3 
 1207   39/56      F2529  634  1635 Megan Mash              F    29 Sebastian FL              29:31.4   28:47.2 14:24   14:02.8 
 1208   71/100     F4044  635  1393 Jennifer Tyler          F    40 Melbourne FL              29:10.3   28:47.9 14:24   13:47.9 
 1209   41/46      M3034  574  1525 Mark Mallak             M    32 Melbourne FL              31:05.8   28:51.4 14:26   14:14.6 
 1210   67/92      F3034  636  1049 Tamika Jones            F    31 Orlando FL                32:59.2   28:51.4 14:26   13:12.3 
 1211   55/83      M0108  575   625 Mitchell White          M    08 Satellite Beach FL        29:29.8   28:51.4 14:26   11:48.5 
 1212   68/92      F3034  637  1526 Eriny Labib             F    32 Melbourne FL              31:07.0   28:51.7 14:26   14:14.1 
 1213   44/49      M3539  576   246 Jimmy Collen            M    36 Palm Bay FL               30:44.5   28:53.3 14:27           
 1214   53/84      F4549  638  1058 Robyn Russell           F    47 Rockledge FL              32:24.0   28:53.4 14:27   14:21.2 
 1215   66/95      F3539  639  1792 Jennifer Luchsinger     F    37 West Melbourne FL         31:34.2   28:53.9 14:27   14:18.3 
 1216   48/60      M5054  577  1651 Greg Wagner             M    51 Grant FL                  29:09.3   28:54.3 14:28   14:25.9 
 1217   56/94      F5054  640  1648 Lisa Barbieri           F    53 Grant FL                  29:09.2   28:54.5 14:28   14:24.7 
 1218   30/68      F5559  641  1649 Cindy Andrade           F    59 Grant FL                  29:09.1   28:56.1 14:29   14:27.8 
 1219   70/75      M0911  578  1438 Jackson Bainbridge      M    10 Titusville FL             31:47.8   29:00.8 14:31   14:49.9 
 1220   72/100     F4044  642   628 Amy White               F    42 Satellite Beach FL        29:39.4   29:00.8 14:31   11:48.3 
 1221    4/22      F6569  643  1279 Anne DuBois             F    66 Satellite Beach FL        30:26.8   29:01.8 14:31   14:39.9 
 1222   56/83      M0108  579  1430 Tobin Laughlin          M    07 Rockledge FL              32:54.4   29:04.8 14:33   14:05.0 
 1223   73/100     F4044  644  1432 Marcie Laughlin         F    42 Rockledge FL              32:54.5   29:06.2 14:34   14:24.3 
 1224   52/60      M4044  580  1433 Brian Laughlin          M    44 Rockledge FL              32:57.5   29:07.9 14:34   14:05.0 
 1225   57/83      M0108  581  1584 Gabriel Gembarowski     M    08 Satellite Beach FL        30:57.2   29:09.0 14:35   14:25.8 
 1226   53/60      M4044  582  1585 Chris Gembarowski       M    41 Satellite Beach FL        30:57.5   29:09.3 14:35   14:25.7 
 1227   71/75      M0911  583   727 Logan Forbess           M    10 Rockledge FL              30:16.1   29:13.6 14:37   14:09.2 
 1228   50/53      F1214  645   515 Lucy Rios               F    12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:27.3   29:15.2 14:38   14:01.7 
 1229    1/2       F7579  646  1883 Baerbel Bartyczak       F    79 Satellite Beach FL        33:31.9   29:16.8 14:39   14:48.1 
 1230   54/84      F4549  647   518 Caroline Griffin        F    49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:29.2   29:17.2 14:39   14:02.2 
 1231   74/100     F4044  648   974 Jacqueline Gibbs        F    43 Palm Bay FL               32:21.0   29:20.6 14:41   15:20.7 
 1232   58/83      M0108  584   726 Andrew Forbess          M    06 Rockledge FL              30:26.4   29:23.9 14:42   14:05.3 
 1233   31/68      F5559  649   902 Joan Meadows            F    55 Malabar FL                30:26.5   29:24.5 14:43   14:05.7 
 1234   36/62      F0108  650  1052 Piper Ashley            F    06 Melbourne FL              30:51.1   29:26.8 14:44   15:07.7 
 1235   47/57      M4549  585  1053 John Ashley             M    48 Melbourne FL              30:50.9   29:27.0 14:44   15:07.6 
 1236   32/68      F5559  651    35 Dalys Dunn              F    58 Melbourne FL              30:37.2   29:28.7 14:45   15:07.8 
 1237   66/80      F0911  652   673 Kayleen Richmond        F    10 Palm Bay FL               31:33.1   29:29.4 14:45   14:19.7 
 1238   59/83      M0108  586  1848 Knox Smith              M    05 Palatka FL                33:40.1   29:29.6 14:45   15:29.9 
 1239   60/83      M0108  587  1008 Dawson Bell             M    06 Palm Bay FL               31:31.6   29:29.6 14:45   14:21.4 
 1240   45/49      M3539  588  1846 Jacob Smith             M    38 Palatka FL                33:40.7   29:30.1 14:45   15:29.7 
 1241    5/22      F6569  653   511 Debbie Hixenbaugh       F    66 Rockledge FL              30:33.0   29:30.5 14:46   14:08.9 
 1242   37/62      F0108  654   432 Nyomi Jacobs            F    06 Palm Bay FL               31:34.3   29:30.5 14:46   14:18.7 
 1243   69/92      F3034  655   431 Jennifer Lawson         F    32 Palm Bay FL               31:34.5   29:31.1 14:46   14:19.7 
 1244   70/92      F3034  656    84 Jana Stine              F    34 Palm Bay FL               31:32.2   29:35.1 14:48   14:45.6 
 1245   33/43      F2024  657   473 Karina Connor           F    23 Melbourne FL              30:56.1   29:35.3 14:48   15:11.8 
 1246   55/84      F4549  658  1051 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    48 Melbourne FL              30:57.9   29:35.4 14:48   14:50.6 
 1247   57/94      F5054  659  1437 Janet Bainbridge        F    50 Titusville FL             32:22.3   29:35.6 14:48   14:50.7 
 1248   61/83      M0108  589  1359 Aden Busby              M    06 Melbourne FL              32:25.4   29:36.5 14:49   15:22.7 
 1249   33/68      F5559  660   105 Ingrid Baird            F    58 Merritt Island FL         30:25.1   29:37.2 14:49   14:33.3 
 1250   48/58      F1519  661   729 Katrina Balevko         F    19 Merritt Island FL         30:59.3   29:39.5 14:50   14:39.7 
 1251   67/95      F3539  662   540 Jennie Allen            F    36 Melbourne FL              30:59.6   29:39.6 14:50   14:54.1 
 1252   41/46      M1519  590   780 Patrick Cullinane       M    19 Cocoa FL                  30:59.6   29:39.8 14:50   14:40.4 
 1253   49/60      M5054  591   309 Tommy Luckett           M    51 Palm Bay FL               31:58.0   29:42.7 14:52   14:55.4 
 1254   56/84      F4549  663   310 Linda Luckett           F    47 Palm Bay FL               31:58.2   29:43.9 14:52   14:56.3 
 1255   34/43      F2024  664   270 Maci Reed               F    20 Merritt Island FL         29:45.3   29:45.3 14:53           
 1256   57/84      F4549  665   702 Janet Heller            F    48 Melbourne FL              31:31.4   29:46.4 14:54   16:28.2 
 1257   75/100     F4044  666  1360 Christy Busby           F    42 Melbourne FL              32:36.3   29:47.4 14:54   15:20.6 
 1258   68/95      F3539  667   489 Summer Gibney           F    35 Cocoa Beach FL            30:58.9   29:49.4 14:55   11:44.3 
 1259   67/80      F0911  668  1821 Azriel Alexander        F    10 Rockledge FL              31:23.8   29:50.0 14:55   15:19.8 
 1260   38/62      F0108  669   794 Abby Hoke               F    08 Melbourne FL              31:48.9   29:50.2 14:56   11:41.6 
 1261   58/84      F4549  670  1822 Cristina Canales        F    46 Rockledge FL              31:23.9   29:50.5 14:56   15:20.5 
 1262   49/58      F1519  671   487 Alyssa Whitsett         F    15 Cocoa Beach FL            30:59.6   29:52.7 14:57   11:47.6 
 1263   54/60      M4044  592   617 Kevin Howard            M    40 Palm Bay FL               31:34.1   29:54.1 14:58   14:40.1 
 1264   68/80      F0911  672   618 Isabella Howard         F    11 Palm Bay FL               31:33.9   29:54.4 14:58   14:41.1 
 1265   69/95      F3539  673   793 Andrea Hoke             F    37 Melbourne FL              31:54.3   29:55.8 14:58   11:17.1 
 1266   31/37      M2024  593  1380 Ryan Beal               M    22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:45.0   29:56.6 14:59   12:54.2 
 1267   35/43      F2024  674  1386 Michelle Rogell         F    23 Indialantic FL            32:15.9   29:57.0 14:59   17:12.5 
 1268   69/80      F0911  675   319 Aleyah Terry            F    09 West Melbourne FL         32:15.7   29:57.8 14:59   17:13.4 
 1269   39/62      F0108  676   351 Reilly Fitzsimmons      F    07 Melbourne FL              32:53.6   29:58.0 14:59   15:20.5 
 1270   46/49      M3539  594   352 Mark Fitzsimmons        M    36 Melbourne FL              32:53.7   29:58.1 14:59   15:20.6 
 1271   40/62      F0108  677   570 Ella Hood               F    06 West Melbourne FL         32:13.7   30:02.3 15:02   14:57.8 
 1272   50/60      M5054  595   365 James Wade              M    53 Melbourne FL              31:22.5   30:04.2 15:03   14:52.8 
 1273   34/68      F5559  678   363 Karil Wade              F    55 Melbourne FL              31:22.6   30:05.2 15:03   14:52.3 
 1274   47/49      M3539  596   924 Adrian Rines            M    35 Palm Bay FL               32:51.7   30:08.4 15:05   14:26.6 
 1275   76/100     F4044  679   559 Amy Dimond              F    44 Cocoa FL                  33:06.3   30:08.4 15:05   14:55.6 
 1276   59/84      F4549  680   548 Lisa Rehm               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:06.2   30:08.8 15:05   14:56.0 
 1277   70/80      F0911  681   720 Madison Rinker          F    11 Melbourne FL              30:08.9   30:08.9 15:05   14:44.5 
 1278   60/84      F4549  682   367 Rhonda Hood             F    48 West Melbourne FL         32:21.5   30:08.9 15:05   14:56.9 
 1279   62/83      M0108  597   921 Paul Rines              M    07 Palm Bay FL               32:52.5   30:09.1 15:05   14:27.3 
 1280   36/43      F2024  683   984 Jessica Herron          F    21 Palm Bay FL               32:08.6   30:09.2 15:05   14:58.3 
 1281   58/94      F5054  684   444 Peggy Waible            F    52 Palm Bay FL               32:08.6   30:09.5 15:05   14:59.0 
 1282   71/80      F0911  685   722 Mercedes Rinker         F    10 Melbourne FL              30:09.8   30:09.8 15:05   14:46.2 
 1283   63/83      M0108  598   721 Michael Rinker          M    08 Melbourne FL              30:09.8   30:09.8 15:05   14:46.5 
 1284    6/22      F6569  686  1884 Linda Hadreed           F    68 Rockledge FL              31:47.8   30:11.2 15:06   15:01.8 
 1285   41/62      F0108  687   373 Rebecca Peat            F    05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:57.5   30:13.6 15:07   14:33.5 
 1286   71/92      F3034  688  1306 Amy Logan               F    34 Merritt Island FL         32:26.9   30:14.3 15:08   15:26.2 
 1287   70/95      F3539  689   374 Melissa Peat            F    38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:58.0   30:14.4 15:08   14:33.6 
 1288   42/62      F0108  690  1824 Elizabeth Corrigan      F    08 Viera FL                  33:29.6   30:20.3 15:11   14:15.2 
 1289   77/100     F4044  691   950 Deborah Stevens         F    43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:01.7   30:20.5 15:11   15:02.4 
 1290   35/68      F5559  692  1080 Eva Mixco               F    56 Merritt Island FL         32:27.3   30:20.7 15:11   15:32.1 
 1291   61/84      F4549  693  1436 Beth Ferris             F    46 Rockledge FL              34:33.7   30:25.4 15:13   15:29.9 
 1292   59/94      F5054  694   282 Janine Billhelmer       F    52 Melbourne FL              31:56.5   30:27.9 15:14   15:16.0 
 1293   60/94      F5054  695   281 Nancy Venegas           F    50 Melbourne FL              31:56.3   30:28.0 15:14   15:16.5 
 1294   62/84      F4549  696   278 Paula Canning           F    49 Melbourne FL              31:58.0   30:29.3 15:15   15:17.0 
 1295   35/45      M5559  599     4 Alan Myers              M    57 West Melbourne FL         32:59.6   30:31.4 15:16   16:31.3 
 1296   51/60      M5054  600  1832 Steven Myers            M    52 Margate FL                32:59.4   30:31.7 15:16   16:31.0 
 1297   21/40      F6064  697  1379 Elaine Mock             F    63 Melbourne FL              31:15.4   30:35.1 15:18   15:25.4 
 1298   72/92      F3034  698  1711 Shauna Fredricks        F    33 Rockledge FL              34:47.4   30:39.6 15:20   15:30.6 
 1299   43/62      F0108  699  1689 Eliza Schram            F    05 Melbourne FL              33:12.0   30:40.5 15:21   14:25.4 
 1300   22/40      F6064  700  1688 Kela Schram             F    63 Melbourne FL              33:12.2   30:41.0 15:21   14:25.2 
 1301   52/60      M5054  601  1927 Jim Trainor             M    50 Satellite Beach FL        34:21.2   30:41.3 15:21   15:12.3 
 1302   64/83      M0108  602  1457 Joseph Oransky          M    08 Melbourne FL              33:33.1   30:41.7 15:21   15:08.0 
 1303   36/68      F5559  701   133 Lynn Gourley            F    57 Satellite Beach FL        34:20.3   30:41.7 15:21   15:13.3 
 1304   72/80      F0911  702  1153 Eva Tyler               F    09 Satellite Beach FL        33:02.9   30:42.3 15:22   14:42.7 
 1305   63/84      F4549  703  1139 Lara Sieck              F    46 Rockledge FL              34:10.4   30:44.4 15:23   15:06.7 
 1306   47/50      M1214  603   394 Julian Allen            M    14 Melbourne FL              32:10.5   30:50.6 15:26   14:55.0 
 1307   44/62      F0108  704   863 Haley Imel              F    07 Palm Bay FL               33:32.4   30:50.8 15:26   15:17.4 
 1308   64/84      F4549  705  1022 Tammy Johnson           F    47 Malabar FL                33:36.1   30:51.6 15:26   15:17.4 
 1309   32/37      M2024  604  1840 Jonathan Wendt          M    21 Melbourne FL              35:36.3   31:07.8 15:34   15:05.3 
 1310   65/83      M0108  605  1841 Evan Bellflower         M    05 Melbourne FL              35:35.1   31:08.0 15:34   15:08.4 
 1311   23/40      F6064  706  1531 Mary Blauman            F    61 Palm Bay FL               32:12.5   31:08.2 15:35   15:33.3 
 1312   37/43      F2024  707  1839 Kaitlin Murry           F    20 Melbourne FL              35:36.4   31:08.2 15:35   15:04.3 
 1313   37/68      F5559  708   263 Ellen Grogan            F    59 Melbourne FL              35:36.8   31:09.6 15:35   15:00.3 
 1314   45/62      F0108  709  1842 Hailey Bellflower       F    03 Melbourne FL              35:36.9   31:10.2 15:36   14:29.2 
 1315   48/49      M3539  606   864 Chris Imel              M    38 Palm Bay FL               33:52.9   31:11.3 15:36   15:16.8 
 1316   38/68      F5559  710   563 Terry Field             F    56 Palm Bay FL               33:13.7   31:12.1 15:37   16:15.8 
 1317   42/46      M1519  607  1749 Robert Box              M    16 Melbourne FL              31:37.8   31:14.1 15:38   15:20.5 
 1318   24/40      F6064  711  1095 Karen Nowacki           F    61 Satellite Beach FL        34:20.7   31:14.9 15:38   15:47.9 
 1319   50/58      F1519  712  1746 Morgan Mignogna         F    15 Melbourne FL              31:38.5   31:15.1 15:38   15:20.8 
 1320   25/40      F6064  713  1449 Toni Mosca              F    60 Satellite Beach FL        33:04.5   31:15.2 15:38   15:31.0 
 1321   65/84      F4549  714  1709 Angela Brock            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:33.9   31:15.9 15:38   15:50.2 
 1322   66/83      M0108  608  1556 Ryan Adema              M    08 West Melbourne FL         33:04.1   31:16.6 15:39   15:15.7 
 1323   24/35      M6064  609  1555 Gerrit Dykhouse         M    64 West Melbourne FL         33:07.4   31:19.9 15:40   15:19.5 
 1324   33/37      M2024  610  1707 Dylan Brock             M    21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:34.0   31:21.7 15:41    8:13.8 
 1325   78/100     F4044  715   584 Doreen Hensel           F    44 West Melbourne FL         35:39.7   31:22.6 15:42   16:47.2 
 1326    7/22      F6569  716  1458 Ginny Oliphand          F    67 Melbourne FL              34:58.9   31:24.0 15:42   16:00.9 
 1327   73/80      F0911  717  1558 Emily Adema             F    10 West Melbourne FL         33:11.5   31:24.4 15:43   15:16.9 
 1328   46/62      F0108  718   318 Anna Terry              F    07 West Melbourne FL         33:44.5   31:25.8 15:43   17:12.8 
 1329   71/95      F3539  719   317 Michele Terry           F    36 West Melbourne FL         33:44.3   31:26.3 15:44   17:13.7 
 1330   61/94      F5054  720   347 Mary Toupin             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:47.8   31:30.2 15:46   15:48.7 
 1331   49/49      M3539  611  1093 Kevin Adema             M    36 West Melbourne FL         33:17.3   31:30.4 15:46   15:15.3 
 1332   73/92      F3034  721   340 Erin Ottoson            F    32 Melbourne FL              34:28.3   31:33.5 15:47   17:21.0 
 1333   72/95      F3539  722    68 Cindy Barnum            F    39 West Melbourne FL         34:28.6   31:34.2 15:48   17:21.6 
 1334   73/95      F3539  723  1666 Knoelene O'Brien-Martin F    35 Palm Bay FL               34:13.6   31:35.6 15:48   14:26.2 
 1335   74/80      F0911  724  1631 Madysin Troup           F    10 Viera FL                  31:50.8   31:35.8 15:48   14:46.2 
 1336   51/53      F1214  725  1756 Gabriela Ramos          F    13 Satellite Beach FL        33:12.1   31:37.9 15:49   15:12.5 
 1337   66/84      F4549  726  1754 Karen Horak             F    48 Satellite Beach FL        33:13.1   31:39.0 15:50   15:13.0 
 1338   52/53      F1214  727  1755 Allison Ramos           F    13 Satellite Beach FL        33:12.7   31:39.5 15:50   15:13.8 
 1339   39/68      F5559  728   813 Marla Rhodes            F    57 Malabar FL                33:13.4   31:40.6 15:51   15:15.0 
 1340   62/94      F5054  729  1377 Michele Birdwell        F    52 Melbourne Beach FL        33:12.6   31:40.7 15:51   15:14.5 
 1341   40/56      F2529  730   458 Holly Logan             F    28 Orlando FL                33:18.0   31:46.1 15:53   15:13.2 
 1342   67/83      M0108  612   942 Kyle Brady              M    07 Malabar FL                33:20.3   31:46.1 15:54   17:40.4 
 1343   40/68      F5559  731   425 Nancy Ritter            F    56 Satellite Beach FL        33:17.7   31:46.5 15:54   15:14.7 
 1344   41/56      F2529  732   426 Jenna Cox               F    28 Satellite Beach FL        33:17.3   31:46.8 15:54   15:14.5 
 1345   42/56      F2529  733   457 Melissa Williams        F    29 Orlando FL                33:17.9   31:46.8 15:54   15:13.0 
 1346   72/75      M0911  613   903 Maguire Pedrick         M    09 Melbourne FL              34:16.2   31:48.4 15:55   16:21.7 
 1347   67/84      F4549  734   911 Sheryl Tobar            F    47 Palm Bay FL               35:17.4   31:50.3 15:56   16:14.2 
 1348   74/95      F3539  735    92 Liz White               F    35 Melbourne FL              34:25.9   31:51.2 15:56   15:23.2 
 1349   75/95      F3539  736   387 Heidi Hunt              F    36 Melbourne FL              36:12.6   31:51.6 15:56   15:56.8 
 1350   47/62      F0108  737  1570 Amelia White            F    04 Melbourne FL              34:25.8   31:51.6 15:56   15:23.4 
 1351   41/68      F5559  738  1218 Kathy Thompson          F    59 Melbourne FL              38:10.0   31:52.7 15:57           
 1352   63/94      F5054  739   250 Jean Miller             F    54 Clayton IN                33:00.0   31:55.5 15:58   16:59.0 
 1353   76/95      F3539  740   313 Karrah Hudkins          F    38 Melbourne FL              32:59.9   31:55.7 15:58   16:56.6 
 1354    8/22      F6569  741   251 Judy Mace               F    65 Orlando FL                33:00.2   31:56.8 15:59   17:02.8 
 1355   75/80      F0911  742  1664 Emily Williams          F    09 Melbourne FL              34:15.8   31:58.7 16:00   14:48.4 
 1356   43/56      F2529  743  1347 Gwen Evans              F    26 Melbourne FL              37:02.8   31:59.3 16:00   15:18.0 
 1357   77/95      F3539  744  1835 Jessi Fisk              F    38 Melbourne FL              35:57.1   31:59.4 16:00   15:31.8 
 1358   44/56      F2529  745  1346 Stephanie Rey           F    27 Melbourne FL              37:02.7   31:59.4 16:00   15:18.1 
 1359   64/94      F5054  746  1100 Jera Payton             F    52 Palm Bay FL               35:07.6   32:00.6 16:01   16:49.4 
 1360   26/40      F6064  747   502 Jacqui Gannon           F    60 Viera FL                  33:00.9   32:04.7 16:03   16:19.8 
 1361   78/95      F3539  748   742 Olivia Carkeet          F    35 Tampa FL                  32:47.1   32:07.9 16:04   15:55.6 
 1362   65/94      F5054  749  1275 Leslie Levitt           F    53 Satellite Beach FL        34:44.4   32:09.4 16:05   16:29.9 
 1363   53/53      F1214  750   535 Skye Tippin             F    14 Melbourne FL              32:25.2   32:09.5 16:05   14:45.5 
 1364   43/46      M1519  614  1205 Tim Craven              M    15 Melbourne FL              34:40.1   32:10.9 16:06   16:37.8 
 1365   25/35      M6064  615   597 Stacy Strickland        M    61 Melbourne FL              35:41.3   32:11.9 16:06   16:37.3 
 1366   27/40      F6064  751   598 Brigitte Fontenot       F    64 Melbourne FL              35:40.7   32:12.2 16:07   16:37.6 
 1367   48/57      M4549  616  1435 Don Ferris              M    49 Rockledge FL              36:22.7   32:14.0 16:07   16:50.3 
 1368   66/94      F5054  752  1206 Deborah Craven          F    52 Melbourne FL              34:44.0   32:15.4 16:08   16:37.3 
 1369   68/84      F4549  753  1227 Maria Santiago          F    45 Indialantic FL            33:35.5   32:18.4 16:10   16:12.5 
 1370   68/83      M0108  617  1114 Brevin Olson            M    04 Melbourne FL              35:57.0   32:19.6 16:10   16:09.6 
 1371   79/95      F3539  754  1113 Koren Olson             F    39 Melbourne FL              35:57.0   32:19.9 16:10   16:09.9 
 1372   53/60      M5054  618   944 Edward Brady            M    53 Malabar FL                33:53.9   32:20.1 16:11   17:41.1 
 1373   28/40      F6064  755   906 Lynda Hall              F    64 Melbourne FL              34:47.4   32:20.3 16:11   16:22.7 
 1374   69/84      F4549  756   968 Jill Walling            F    45 West Melbourne FL         36:42.3   32:20.3 16:11   16:21.5 
 1375   79/100     F4044  757   943 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL                33:54.5   32:20.5 16:11   17:41.3 
 1376   69/83      M0108  619  1123 Jayden Brannen          M    06 Merritt Island FL         35:43.8   32:21.2 16:11   19:50.5 
 1377   67/94      F5054  758   498 Lisa Moore              F    51 Merritt Island FL         35:43.9   32:21.3 16:11   19:50.3 
 1378   68/94      F5054  759   663 Mary Palko              F    51 Melbourne FL              35:45.2   32:21.8 16:11   16:07.2 
 1379   48/50      M1214  620   660 Davis Bell              M    14 Indialantic FL            33:03.5   32:23.6 16:12   16:22.6 
 1380   69/94      F5054  760  1248 Suzy Naughalty          F    54 Indialantic FL            33:51.2   32:25.0 16:13   15:49.2 
 1381   70/94      F5054  761  1251 Sharon Bresser          F    52 Indialantic FL            33:51.5   32:25.3 16:13   15:48.8 
 1382   70/83      M0108  621  1915 Joshua Lawenstein       M    06 Merritt Island FL         34:40.4   32:29.4 16:15   17:14.4 
 1383   80/100     F4044  762  1914 Mara Bellaby            F    44 Merritt Island FL         34:40.7   32:29.7 16:15   17:14.6 
 1384   74/92      F3034  763   215 Tara Engeron            F    33 Melbourne FL              35:14.2   32:30.5 16:16   16:40.2 
 1385   71/94      F5054  764   216 Kelly Engeron           F    54 Melbourne FL              35:14.3   32:31.5 16:16   16:40.6 
 1386   71/83      M0108  622   674 Peyton Belger           M    05 Merritt Island FL         35:32.7   32:32.7 16:17   13:44.8 
 1387   42/46      M3034  623   675 Mitch Belger            M    30 Merritt Island FL         35:34.7   32:34.6 16:18   13:47.4 
 1388   36/45      M5559  624   730 Thomas Hutchinson       M    55 Mims FL                   33:11.4   32:35.0 16:18   16:12.6 
 1389   51/58      F1519  765   808 Anne Lovelock           F    15 West Melbourne FL         35:15.9   32:38.6 16:20   15:47.9 
 1390   45/56      F2529  766  1336 Ann Henny               F    26 Rockledge FL              34:38.5   32:41.2 16:21   16:42.3 
 1391   73/75      M0911  625  1632 James Troup             M    09 Viera FL                  32:56.8   32:43.9 16:22   14:55.5 
 1392   29/40      F6064  767  1515 Andrea Kubilus          F    61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:16.3   32:46.6 16:24   16:35.3 
 1393   75/92      F3034  768  1601 Emily Zefferman         F    30 Melbourne Village FL      35:50.7   32:46.8 16:24   16:36.2 
 1394   13/20      M6569  626  1600 Stephen Peffer          M    67 Melbourne Village FL      35:51.1   32:47.0 16:24   16:35.1 
 1395   42/68      F5559  769  1422 Janet Beyers            F    59 Melbourne FL              36:16.3   32:49.4 16:25   16:50.5 
 1396   52/58      F1519  770  1580 Leeann Hutker           F    17 Melbourne FL              33:55.7   32:49.5 16:25   18:16.7 
 1397   38/43      F2024  771   966 Kaylene Lao             F    20 Melbourne FL              37:07.8   32:50.0 16:25   16:53.0 
 1398   43/68      F5559  772  1423 Gail Beyers             F    55 Melbourne FL              36:16.2   32:50.1 16:26   16:50.7 
 1399   54/60      M5054  627  1579 Tim Hutker              M    52 Melbourne FL              33:56.0   32:50.2 16:26   18:18.7 
 1400   48/62      F0108  773   430 Emily Wilson            F    05 West Melbourne FL         34:37.4   32:51.7 16:26   15:29.0 
 1401   76/92      F3034  774   428 Katie Wilson            F    33 West Melbourne FL         34:37.7   32:51.8 16:26   15:28.3 
 1402   44/68      F5559  775    55 Susan DiIorio           F    59 Satellite Beach FL        36:00.9   32:52.4 16:27   17:07.3 
 1403   30/40      F6064  776   397 Nancy Cook              F    61 Satellite Beach FL        34:38.4   32:53.7 16:27   16:52.1 
 1404   49/62      F0108  777   396 Ellie Tobia             F    03 Satellite Beach FL        34:38.4   32:54.1 16:28   16:52.9 
 1405    4/8       F7074  778   792 Ann Coulter             F    73 Melbourne FL              35:02.0   33:04.1 16:33   16:46.0 
 1406   53/58      F1519  779   790 Delaney Fuller          F    16 Melbourne FL              35:02.2   33:04.6 16:33   16:48.3 
 1407   70/84      F4549  780  1370 Malinda Hiller          F    48 West Melbourne FL         36:47.9   33:05.2 16:33   16:52.3 
 1408   37/45      M5559  628  1369 Mark Hiller             M    58 West Melbourne FL         36:48.8   33:05.5 16:33   16:53.4 
 1409   44/46      M1519  629   789 Riley Fuller            M    18 Melbourne FL              35:01.7   33:05.9 16:33   16:49.5 
 1410   72/94      F5054  781   791 Colleen Fuller          F    52 Melbourne FL              35:01.7   33:06.1 16:33   16:49.6 
 1411   73/94      F5054  782  1581 Brenda Hutker           F    51 Melbourne FL              34:13.8   33:08.4 16:35   18:29.0 
 1412   55/60      M4044  630  1152 Jimmy Tyler             M    42 Satellite Beach FL        33:09.0   33:09.0 16:35   17:03.7 
 1413   14/20      M6569  631  1509 Rick Foresteire         M    68 Rockledge FL              35:58.7   33:11.0 16:36           
 1414   31/40      F6064  783   507 Glena Hammond           F    62 Satellite Beach FL        34:51.5   33:12.4 16:37           
 1415   46/56      F2529  784   676 Megan Belger            F    29 Merritt Island FL         36:17.5   33:17.3 16:39   13:56.6 
 1416   77/92      F3034  785  1687 Lindsay Schram          F    33 Melbourne FL              35:50.3   33:18.6 16:40   14:25.9 
 1417   32/40      F6064  786  1691 Susie Burke             F    61 Melbourne FL              35:50.2   33:19.2 16:40   14:28.7 
 1418   78/92      F3034  787  1690 Gayle Meehan            F    33 Melbourne FL              35:50.6   33:20.0 16:40   14:27.2 
 1419   71/84      F4549  788  1078 Kelly Neeley            F    46 Melbourne FL              35:18.5   33:25.3 16:43   16:54.3 
 1420   74/94      F5054  789   732 Laurie Eldredge         F    51 Melbourne FL              35:18.5   33:25.4 16:43   16:54.7 
 1421   34/37      M2024  632   390 Jon Burford             M    24 Rockledge FL              37:03.2   33:27.8 16:44   17:56.7 
 1422   81/100     F4044  790  1779 Tanya Schrumpf          F    43 Satellite Beach FL        33:45.4   33:31.9 16:46   15:48.7 
 1423   82/100     F4044  791   928 Stacey Delaney          F    40 Satellite Beach FL        34:35.2   33:34.7 16:48   15:11.0 
 1424   50/62      F0108  792   930 Brienna Delaney         F    04 Satellite Beach FL        34:35.4   33:34.9 16:48   15:10.6 
 1425   72/84      F4549  793   835 Rosemarie Hilliard      F    48 Satellite Beach FL        37:10.2   33:42.3 16:52   16:55.9 
 1426    9/22      F6569  794   818 Linda Bates             F    69 Satellite Beach FL        34:15.4   33:53.7 16:57   17:20.4 
 1427   76/80      F0911  795   637 Chloe Seifert           F    10 Satellite Beach FL        35:16.1   33:54.1 16:58   16:49.0 
 1428   83/100     F4044  796   635 Linda Seifert           F    44 Satellite Beach FL        35:17.2   33:55.5 16:58   16:49.2 
 1429   10/22      F6569  797   922 Katherine Rines         F    68 Monticello FL             36:41.7   33:58.3 17:00   16:56.8 
 1430    7/9       M7074  633   844 Ron Gleason             M    70 West Melbourne FL         34:22.2   33:58.4 17:00   17:56.7 
 1431   73/84      F4549  798    49 Koren Oransky           F    47 Melbourne FL              36:50.9   33:59.3 17:00   17:33.1 
 1432   45/68      F5559  799   899 Margaret Brown          F    59 Melbourne FL              39:56.6   34:01.8 17:01   17:07.7 
 1433   79/92      F3034  800   541 Nicole Litton           F    34 Orlando FL                35:16.2   34:05.6 17:03   16:16.3 
 1434   80/92      F3034  801   488 Jessica Rogers          F    31 Cocoa Beach FL            35:16.0   34:05.8 17:03   16:16.6 
 1435   81/92      F3034  802   657 Laura Bunting           F    31 Palm Bay FL               36:49.1   34:09.6 17:05   16:39.9 
 1436   15/20      M6569  634   901 Frank Brown             M    66 Melbourne FL              40:08.5   34:13.5 17:07   17:07.9 
 1437    2/2       F7579  803    66 Katie Marsh             F    76 Melbourne FL              34:51.3   34:15.9 17:08   16:54.3 
 1438   35/37      M2024  635  1582 Andrew Hutker           M    21 Melbourne FL              35:27.1   34:17.7 17:09   17:19.0 
 1439   55/60      M5054  636   295 Daniel Cassidy          M    54 Worcester MA              36:40.4   34:18.1 17:09   17:16.2 
 1440   49/57      M4549  637  1561 Dan Stallings           M    48 Worcester MA              36:40.1   34:18.5 17:10   17:17.0 
 1441   26/35      M6064  638  1179 Phil Lane               M    63 Ocala FL                  35:27.2   34:18.7 17:10   16:57.8 
 1442   39/43      F2024  804  1583 Emily Greene            F    20 Melbourne FL              35:28.1   34:18.9 17:10   17:20.9 
 1443   11/22      F6569  805  1178 Irene Lane              F    65 Ocala FL                  35:27.2   34:19.2 17:10   16:57.9 
 1444   80/95      F3539  806  1297 Lindsay Toor            F    35 Indialantic FL            35:30.4   34:20.7 17:11   16:42.3 
 1445   56/60      M5054  639  1299 Chip Barger             M    52 Indialantic FL            35:30.4   34:20.9 17:11   16:43.0 
 1446   51/62      F0108  807   925 Mikayla Marrs           F    07 Palm Bay FL               36:28.6   34:23.2 17:12   18:29.8 
 1447   52/62      F0108  808   926 Kendra Marrs            F    08 Palm Bay FL               36:28.5   34:23.2 17:12   18:28.0 
 1448   46/68      F5559  809   391 Joann Gulliver          F    56 Melbourne FL              36:26.6   34:29.4 17:15   17:12.6 
 1449   81/95      F3539  810   247 Katie Beauseigneur      F    38 Palm Bay FL               36:26.5   34:30.8 17:16   17:13.8 
 1450   50/57      M4549  640   695 Dan Herman              M    46 Rockledge FL              37:45.0   34:33.8 17:17   17:51.8 
 1451   84/100     F4044  811   694 Teresa Herman           F    44 Rockledge FL              37:44.2   34:34.2 17:18   17:52.9 
 1452   54/58      F1519  812   693 Taylor Miesner          F    16 Rockledge FL              37:44.6   34:34.3 17:18   17:52.1 
 1453   49/50      M1214  641  1764 Garrett Mulder          M    13 Merritt Island FL         37:19.6   34:40.0 17:20   18:24.4 
 1454   75/94      F5054  813  1420 Cristina Ordway         F    54 Melbourne FL              38:19.2   34:42.1 17:22   18:23.9 
 1455   55/58      F1519  814  1765 Makenzie Mulder         F    15 Merritt Island FL         37:24.5   34:44.7 17:23   18:25.3 
 1456   45/46      M1519  642  1767 Gratton Page            M    17 Melbourne FL              37:24.3   34:45.2 17:23   18:25.3 
 1457   85/100     F4044  815  1421 Vaneza Blair            F    42 Melbourne FL              38:22.1   34:45.3 17:23   18:24.0 
 1458   53/62      F0108  816   585 Olivia Restivo          F    06 Palm Bay FL               39:07.5   34:51.2 17:26   15:20.8 
 1459   54/62      F0108  817  1506 Sawyer Olson            F    08 Melbourne FL              37:26.2   34:52.9 17:27           
 1460   86/100     F4044  818  1536 Yvonne Marcinik         F    44 Palm Bay FL               39:09.4   34:53.0 17:27   16:47.7 
 1461   55/62      F0108  819  1812 Haley Logsden           F    07 Melbourne FL              37:26.8   34:53.1 17:27           
 1462   56/62      F0108  820  1537 Michaela Marcinik       F    06 Palm Bay FL               39:09.8   34:53.5 17:27   16:47.9 
 1463   16/20      M6569  643   311 William Lutian          M    68 Merritt Island FL         38:09.7   34:55.0 17:28   17:55.8 
 1464   82/95      F3539  821  1511 Tiffiny Fleeger         F    39 West Melbourne FL         38:18.0   35:01.3 17:31   17:35.4 
 1465   47/68      F5559  822  1316 Kathy Hill              F    57 Melbourne FL              38:18.3   35:02.0 17:31   17:35.3 
 1466   48/68      F5559  823  1551 Karen Propper           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:18.5   35:02.2 17:32   17:33.9 
 1467    5/8       F7074  824   703 Judy Heller             F    73 Daytona Beach FL          36:51.0   35:06.0 17:33   17:12.3 
 1468   17/20      M6569  644  1099 Paul Van Hemel          M    65 Melbourne FL              38:29.9   35:08.9 17:35   18:12.2 
 1469   12/22      F6569  825  1098 Barbara Van Hemel       F    69 Melbourne FL              38:29.9   35:08.9 17:35   18:11.7 
 1470   40/43      F2024  826  1181 Terisa Brown            F    22 Melbourne FL              40:18.2   35:10.6 17:36   19:20.5 
 1471   41/43      F2024  827  1461 Chelsea Johnson         F    23 Melbourne FL              40:17.7   35:12.9 17:37   19:20.8 
 1472   82/92      F3034  828  1778 Jeri Fleese             F    32 Titusville FL             36:04.8   35:13.9 17:37   18:12.3 
 1473   83/95      F3539  829   175 Nicole Berkemeier       F    35 Melbourne FL              35:18.6   35:18.6 17:40   17:59.6 
 1474   38/45      M5559  645  1656 John Pavlakos           M    57 Indialantic FL            38:28.3   35:19.8 17:40   18:29.7 
 1475   84/95      F3539  830   108 Lee Ann Ray             F    39 Melbourne FL              38:16.4   35:20.4 17:41   17:34.7 
 1476   49/68      F5559  831   433 Donna Makowski          F    57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:47.8   35:25.9 17:43   18:12.6 
 1477   39/45      M5559  646   434 Jan David Makowski      M    57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:47.6   35:26.0 17:43   18:13.2 
 1478   51/57      M4549  647  1785 Steve Sharpe            M    45 Titusville FL             37:45.0   35:28.1 17:45   18:09.8 
 1479   77/80      F0911  832  1633 Morgan Tippin           F    10 Viera FL                  35:43.6   35:29.4 17:45   15:05.7 
 1480   56/58      F1519  833  1032 Briana Parnell          F    16 Melbourne FL              39:22.7   35:37.4 17:49   15:11.0 
 1481   56/60      M4044  648   523 Greg Barrett            M    43 Satellite Beach FL        36:28.3   35:39.2 17:50   17:03.6 
 1482   74/84      F4549  834   522 Lisa Barrett            F    45 Satellite Beach FL        36:28.7   35:40.0 17:50   17:03.7 
 1483   72/83      M0108  649   464 Lachlan Van Dam         M    05 Indialantic FL            39:49.0   35:41.4 17:51   17:27.2 
 1484   57/60      M4044  650   462 Eric Van Dam            M    41 Indialantic FL            39:50.2   35:42.3 17:52   17:26.6 
 1485   75/84      F4549  835  1127 Leslie Snyder           F    47 Melbourne FL              37:02.6   35:43.3 17:52   14:38.6 
 1486   27/35      M6064  651  1128 Mark Reagan             M    61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:02.9   35:43.7 17:52   14:38.8 
 1487   87/100     F4044  836   405 Elizabeth Sanchez       F    44 Palm Bay FL               37:41.3   35:44.5 17:53   17:58.1 
 1488   83/92      F3034  837   923 Alice Rines             F    32 Palm Bay FL               38:21.1   35:44.7 17:53   18:20.5 
 1489   50/68      F5559  838   416 Gail Means              F    57 Melbourne FL              37:41.4   35:45.3 17:53   17:58.5 
 1490   51/68      F5559  839   392 Patricia Coburn         F    59 Melbourne FL              37:41.6   35:45.7 17:53   17:59.6 
 1491   43/46      M3034  652  1212 Robert Messersmith      M    31 Sebastian FL              38:33.8   35:55.6 17:58   18:19.9 
 1492   52/68      F5559  840   314 Katrinka Burenko        F    56 Merritt Island FL         39:10.9   35:55.7 17:58   18:14.4 
 1493   53/68      F5559  841   312 Cindy Lutian            F    55 Merritt Island FL         39:12.4   35:57.3 17:59   18:14.6 
 1494   85/95      F3539  842  1213 Bethany Messersmith     F    38 Sebastian FL              38:34.0   35:57.4 17:59   18:21.5 
 1495   13/22      F6569  843   614 Linda Todd              F    66 Palm Bay FL               37:42.6   36:01.2 18:01   18:12.5 
 1496   84/92      F3034  844  1001 Jennifer D'Agostino     F    31 Satellite Beach FL        36:29.8   36:02.0 18:01   16:47.6 
 1497   73/83      M0108  653  1000 Andrew D'Agostino       M    07 Satellite Beach FL        36:28.9   36:02.1 18:02   16:47.2 
 1498   54/68      F5559  845   475 Jody Wardell            F    57 Rockledge FL              39:37.1   36:03.6 18:02   17:26.2 
 1499   40/45      M5559  654    60 Gilbert Russell         M    58 Indialantic FL            39:13.6   36:05.0 18:03   18:29.7 
 1500   41/45      M5559  655  1845 David Wooley            M    56 Melbourne FL              39:12.0   36:05.7 18:03   18:20.2 
 1501   88/100     F4044  846   755 Jennifer Schunke        F    43 Viera FL                  37:44.1   36:06.6 18:04   18:26.9 
 1502   76/84      F4549  847  1760 Pamela Cofelice         F    47 Melbourne FL              38:23.8   36:10.1 18:06   15:55.7 
 1503   52/57      M4549  656   179 William Pollan          M    47 Melbourne FL              36:29.0   36:13.8 18:07   23:24.6 
 1504   74/83      M0108  657   176 Alex Pollan             M    08 Melbourne FL              36:29.6   36:14.1 18:08   23:24.5 
 1505   76/94      F5054  848   605 Ann Taylor              F    53 Indialantic FL            40:01.5   36:19.4 18:10   18:54.3 
 1506   33/40      F6064  849  1813 Jill Liles              F    63 West Melbourne FL         39:48.2   36:27.7 18:14   18:50.2 
 1507   57/60      M5054  658  1734 Victor Adler            M    53 Rockledge FL              36:42.6   36:28.1 18:15   18:05.1 
 1508   77/94      F5054  850  1735 Christal Adler          F    52 Rockledge FL              36:42.3   36:29.0 18:15   18:06.5 
 1509   78/94      F5054  851  1295 Tonya Snodgrass         F    54 Melbourne FL              38:00.4   36:31.8 18:16   18:23.4 
 1510   55/68      F5559  852  1815 Rosemary Drury          F    57 Melbourne FL              39:08.4   36:32.6 18:17   18:49.5 
 1511   56/68      F5559  853   284 Katharine Burnette      F    56 Indialantic FL            39:08.8   36:33.1 18:17   18:50.0 
 1512   34/40      F6064  854   285 Sharon Spiegelhalter    F    64 Satellite Beach FL        39:08.1   36:33.6 18:17   18:50.8 
 1513   78/80      F0911  855  1135 Payton Beckner          F    10 West Melbourne FL         38:00.1   36:36.4 18:19   18:28.4 
 1514   89/100     F4044  856  1235 Alice Berquam           F    44 Mason OH                  39:13.0   36:39.2 18:20   18:52.7 
 1515   35/40      F6064  857   286 Janice Nussear          F    60 Satellite Beach FL        39:14.0   36:40.1 18:21   18:52.5 
 1516    1/3       F8099  858  1652 Del La France           F    80 Satellite Beach FL        39:14.0   36:40.2 18:21   18:53.3 
 1517   50/50      M1214  659  1073 Julian Quesada          M    13 Melbourne FL              37:39.7   36:42.1 18:22   16:34.0 
 1518   36/40      F6064  859   388 Cheryl Austin           F    60 Palm Bay FL               40:09.0   36:48.9 18:25   18:25.6 
 1519   57/68      F5559  860  1371 Mary Rivera             F    56 Melbourne FL              40:08.8   36:49.0 18:25   18:25.0 
 1520   86/95      F3539  861  1478 Monica Crosby           F    36 Melbourne FL              40:35.5   36:49.5 18:25   17:45.9 
 1521   79/80      F0911  862  1799 Ava Bray                F    09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:17.0   36:50.5 18:26   19:12.8 
 1522   27/28      M2529  660  1516 Luis Jr Quiles          M    29 Melbourne FL              40:03.8   36:53.9 18:27   19:00.3 
 1523   42/45      M5559  661  1517 Luis Quiles             M    58 Melbourne FL              40:03.3   36:55.0 18:28   19:01.2 
 1524   58/68      F5559  863  1819 Karen Grezaffi          F    56 Melbourne FL              38:23.3   36:59.3 18:30   17:20.1 
 1525   79/94      F5054  864  1381 Mary Beal               F    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:43.9   37:05.6 18:33   18:34.0 
 1526   42/43      F2024  865   996 Sam Bulzone             F    21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:43.4   37:06.2 18:34   18:34.8 
 1527   58/60      M5054  662  1382 Jeff Beal               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:44.6   37:06.6 18:34   18:34.4 
 1528   80/94      F5054  866   958 Terri Broyles           F    53 Palm Bay FL               41:34.0   37:11.6 18:36   19:27.3 
 1529   43/45      M5559  663   959 Charles Broyles         M    56 Palm Bay FL               41:34.0   37:11.8 18:36   19:27.2 
 1530   75/83      M0108  664   807 Chace Gosselin          M    03 Palm Bay FL               39:03.2   37:23.1 18:42   20:10.2 
 1531   85/92      F3034  867   806 Diane Gosselin          F    34 Palm Bay FL               39:03.5   37:23.8 18:42   20:09.7 
 1532   86/92      F3034  868  1861 Meridith Sanford        F    33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:17.5   37:26.8 18:44   18:27.3 
 1533   81/94      F5054  869   621 Karen Hebert            F    52 Palm Bay FL               40:35.8   37:30.6 18:46   18:58.0 
 1534   59/60      M5054  665   620 Steven Hebert           M    52 Palm Bay FL               40:36.0   37:30.9 18:46   18:58.0 
 1535   87/95      F3539  870   795 Joanna Seigel           F    36 Merritt Island FL         38:41.9   37:33.1 18:47   19:48.9 
 1536   76/83      M0108  666   799 Evan Elrod              M    03 Palm Bay FL               38:41.7   37:34.7 18:48   19:54.4 
 1537   90/100     F4044  871  1917 Kim Philo               F    43 Rockledge FL              41:42.8   37:46.3 18:54   18:58.9 
 1538   91/100     F4044  872  1069 Jennifer Tite           F    42 Rockledge FL              37:47.8   37:47.8 18:54           
 1539   18/20      M6569  667   797 Gary Ross               M    69 West Melbourne FL         38:54.9   37:48.0 18:54   19:53.5 
 1540   53/57      M4549  668  1067 Stephen Tite            M    47 Rockledge FL              37:48.4   37:48.4 18:55           
 1541   14/22      F6569  873   796 Mary Ross               F    66 West Melbourne FL         39:01.1   37:51.7 18:56   19:52.6 
 1542   57/62      F0108  874  1340 Madison Toenjes         F    04 West Melbourne FL         40:31.0   37:53.6 18:57   20:24.5 
 1543   87/92      F3034  875   193 Catherine Mentillo      F    31 Satellite Beach FL        41:32.4   37:54.7 18:58   19:15.0 
 1544   82/94      F5054  876   467 Holly Mentillo          F    53 Merritt Island FL         41:32.6   37:55.8 18:58   19:18.1 
 1545   47/56      F2529  877   333 Sabrina Field           F    27 Satellite Beach FL        39:59.5   37:57.2 18:59   19:01.2 
 1546   83/94      F5054  878   180 Jo Ann Higgins          F    51 Melbourne FL              41:44.2   37:58.2 19:00   19:01.4 
 1547   92/100     F4044  879   544 Michelle Jennings       F    40 Melbourne FL              39:28.1   38:00.6 19:01   18:58.0 
 1548   84/94      F5054  880   772 Cathy Greene            F    51 Viera FL                  39:27.7   38:00.6 19:01   18:59.2 
 1549   58/60      M4044  669   494 John Jennings           M    44 Melbourne FL              39:27.9   38:00.8 19:01   18:58.1 
 1550   60/60      M5054  670   499 Douglas Bickham         M    53 Merritt Island FL         41:29.5   38:06.0 19:03   19:43.8 
 1551   77/83      M0108  671  1122 Joshua Brannen          M    08 Merritt Island FL         41:29.4   38:06.4 19:04   19:50.4 
 1552   85/94      F5054  881   935 Susan Marrs             F    54 Palm Bay FL               40:25.9   38:20.2 19:11   18:28.3 
 1553   78/83      M0108  672   927 Jackson Marrs           M    05 Palm Bay FL               40:26.0   38:20.6 19:11   18:28.8 
 1554   93/100     F4044  882   870 Jennifer Brown          F    41 Viera FL                  40:56.2   38:20.9 19:11   17:02.9 
 1555   58/62      F0108  883   869 Jillian Brown           F    06 Viera FL                  40:56.5   38:21.7 19:11   17:03.3 
 1556   15/22      F6569  884     9 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL        42:16.6   38:25.0 19:13   19:24.6 
 1557   48/56      F2529  885     7 Danielle Joseph         F    26 Satellite Beach FL        42:16.9   38:25.3 19:13   19:25.4 
 1558    8/9       M7074  673   289 Henry Stallings         M    72 Melbourne FL              41:46.7   38:47.4 19:24   19:08.5 
 1559   59/68      F5559  886   304 Irene Fonzi             F    56 Satellite Beach FL        40:21.5   39:07.9 19:34   21:26.5 
 1560   16/22      F6569  887   820 Cathleen Frazier        F    65 Satellite Beach FL        41:30.1   39:09.3 19:35   19:52.3 
 1561   17/22      F6569  888   324 Charlotte Posey         F    68 Indialantic FL            41:29.8   39:09.3 19:35   19:45.7 
 1562   86/94      F5054  889   539 Lori Shepard            F    52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:30.0   39:09.7 19:35   20:10.0 
 1563   60/68      F5559  890   348 Mauri Baumann           F    57 Palm Bay FL               42:30.0   39:10.0 19:35   20:09.4 
 1564   80/80      F0911  891  1077 Olivia Wilson           F    10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:49.2   39:10.5 19:36   18:25.1 
 1565   79/83      M0108  674   438 Braden Hess             M    03 Orlando FL                41:25.5   39:16.8 19:39   20:03.4 
 1566   59/62      F0108  892   437 Brooke Hess             F    05 Orlando FL                41:25.3   39:18.1 19:40   20:05.0 
 1567   88/95      F3539  893   436 Heather Hess            F    38 Orlando FL                41:26.5   39:18.4 19:40   20:04.9 
 1568   94/100     F4044  894   640 Jenny Snyder            F    43 Indialantic FL            41:26.5   39:19.1 19:40   19:57.9 
 1569   61/68      F5559  895  1499 Elaine Powers           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:33.2   39:21.8 19:41   18:24.0 
 1570   87/94      F5054  896  1642 Elizabeth Slater        F    52 Satellite Beach FL        40:33.1   39:22.2 19:42   18:25.4 
 1571   74/75      M0911  675  1876 Garrett Smith           M    10 Satellite Beach FL        40:26.9   39:37.6 19:49   19:39.1 
 1572   77/84      F4549  897    48 Cindy Hosken            F    48 Melbourne FL              40:27.0   39:38.1 19:49   19:37.9 
 1573   49/56      F2529  898  1467 Dana LeCroy             F    26 Satellite Beach FL        42:22.8   39:50.3 19:56   19:58.1 
 1574   78/84      F4549  899  1466 Denise LeCroy           F    48 Satellite Beach FL        42:22.5   39:50.3 19:56   19:58.2 
 1575   88/94      F5054  900  1468 Beverly Ryan            F    54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:23.3   39:50.7 19:56   19:58.9 
 1576   89/94      F5054  901   827 Diana Revolinski        F    54 Viera FL                  40:50.8   40:03.2 20:02   19:55.0 
 1577   62/68      F5559  902   985 Susan Roberts           F    58 Satellite Beach FL        44:16.2   40:04.9 20:03   20:10.2 
 1578   28/35      M6064  676    86 Mario Amaral            M    63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:08.3   40:05.0 20:03   19:41.8 
 1579   89/95      F3539  903   173 Leslie Wolchick         F    35 Orlando FL                44:07.4   40:05.8 20:03   19:43.3 
 1580   79/84      F4549  904  1159 Karen Ungar             F    46 Titusville FL             44:15.5   40:06.4 20:04   20:11.4 
 1581   80/84      F4549  905   240 Tonya George            F    45 Merritt Island FL         44:16.8   40:06.5 20:04   20:11.6 
 1582   43/43      F2024  906   204 Jessica Wolchick        F    24 Rockledge FL              44:11.3   40:07.8 20:04   19:42.6 
 1583   37/40      F6064  907    85 Linda Amaral            F    63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:11.3   40:09.8 20:05   19:48.3 
 1584   60/62      F0108  908   830 Anna Callihan           F    04 West Melbourne FL         42:19.8   40:10.7 20:06   18:40.3 
 1585   95/100     F4044  909   828 Pamela Callihan         F    41 West Melbourne FL         42:20.4   40:11.4 20:06   18:40.6 
 1586   54/57      M4549  677   829 Mike Callihan           M    46 West Melbourne FL         42:26.8   40:13.3 20:07   18:40.7 
 1587   29/35      M6064  678   816 John Carroll            M    64 Satellite Beach FL        40:47.4   40:24.9 20:13   20:25.4 
 1588   81/84      F4549  910   690 Sylvia Godbehere        F    45 Palm Bay FL               44:00.8   40:26.4 20:14   20:13.8 
 1589   63/68      F5559  911  1453 Catherine Helm          F    58 Melbourne FL              44:02.4   40:29.2 20:15   20:14.7 
 1590   44/45      M5559  679   421 Bob Sheely              M    58 Palm Bay FL               44:04.3   40:30.2 20:16   20:13.9 
 1591   90/94      F5054  912   422 Cheryl Lombardo         F    52 Palm Bay FL               44:03.9   40:30.5 20:16   20:14.1 
 1592    9/9       M7074  680   814 Ron Falkenstein         M    71 Satellite Beach FL        40:50.7   40:33.4 20:17   18:03.0 
 1593   30/35      M6064  681   669 Mark Mccarl             M    60 Rockledge FL              44:43.1   40:36.9 20:19   20:15.3 
 1594   91/94      F5054  913   668 Julianne Mccarl         F    53 Rockledge FL              44:42.9   40:37.9 20:19   20:21.7 
 1595   90/95      F3539  914  1683 Annora Daige            F    35 Vero Beach FL             42:52.8   40:59.5 20:30   14:55.2 
 1596   88/92      F3034  915  1271 Mindy Klaproth          F    34 Melbourne FL              43:00.0   41:05.8 20:33   18:48.2 
 1597   18/22      F6569  916   817 Daris Carroll           F    68 Satellite Beach FL        41:28.1   41:06.8 20:34   20:27.6 
 1598    6/8       F7074  917   815 Rose Falkenstein        F    70 Satellite Beach FL        41:28.6   41:07.2 20:34   20:28.0 
 1599   89/92      F3034  918  1535 Paige Hanley            F    34 San Diego CA              43:06.0   41:11.4 20:36           
 1600   19/22      F6569  919   178 Warrine Rooney          F    68 Melbourne FL              43:59.4   41:29.9 20:45   22:54.3 
 1601   31/35      M6064  682  1079 Roberto Mixco           M    62 Merritt Island FL         44:20.8   42:12.2 21:07   21:30.2 
 1602   91/95      F3539  920  1661 April Swanson           F    37 Melbourne FL              44:45.2   42:12.3 21:07           
 1603   75/75      M0911  683  1663 Tyler Williams          M    10 Melbourne FL              44:45.5   42:13.0 21:07   21:56.5 
 1604   80/83      M0108  684  1685 Giovanni Centeno        M    04 Melbourne FL              43:34.8   42:13.1 21:07   22:05.0 
 1605    2/3       F8099  921  1304 Ana Maria Overman       F    83 Merritt Island FL         44:22.3   42:14.1 21:08   21:31.6 
 1606   55/57      M4549  685  1464 Alan LeCroy             M    49 Satellite Beach FL        42:23.8   42:23.8 21:12   22:30.6 
 1607   92/95      F3539  922  1684 Katherine Centeno       F    36 Melbourne FL              43:49.4   42:26.2 21:14   22:04.0 
 1608    3/3       F8099  923    19 Roberta Osterling       F    80 Satellite Beach FL        46:30.6   43:17.3 21:39   22:13.8 
 1609   90/92      F3034  924  1182 Courtney Hansen         F    32 NE                        48:22.6   43:19.8 21:40   19:31.5 
 1610   64/68      F5559  925   874 Maria Acuna             F    55 Arlington VA              46:11.6   43:20.7 21:41   22:03.2 
 1611   59/60      M4044  686   873 Christopher Ramos       M    43 Arlington VA              46:11.3   43:20.9 21:41   22:02.8 
 1612   50/56      F2529  926  1021 Blake Green             F    28 Palm Bay FL               43:21.4   43:21.4 21:41           
 1613   65/68      F5559  927  1025 Eleanora Harker         F    55 Palm Bay FL               43:21.6   43:21.6 21:41   21:43.7 
 1614   61/62      F0108  928   895 Kate Christiansen       F    04 Satellite Beach FL        45:37.0   43:39.9 21:50   21:44.9 
 1615   96/100     F4044  929   894 Wendy Christiansen      F    42 Satellite Beach FL        45:36.9   43:40.6 21:51   21:46.0 
 1616   28/28      M2529  687  1460 Derek McQuaig           M    25 Melbourne FL              48:50.5   43:44.3 21:53   19:19.9 
 1617   36/37      M2024  688  1180 Austin Broome           M    23 Melbourne FL              48:53.5   43:46.2 21:54   19:25.1 
 1618   57/58      F1519  930   382 Kayla Goodman           F    16 Altamonte Springs FL      47:53.6   44:05.4 22:03   21:14.5 
 1619   56/57      M4549  689   380 Todd Goodman            M    46 Altamonte Springs FL      47:53.3   44:05.4 22:03   21:14.6 
 1620   82/84      F4549  931   381 Melinda Goodman         F    46 Altamonte Springs FL      47:54.0   44:05.5 22:03   21:14.5 
 1621   58/58      F1519  932   383 Karissa Goodman         F    17 Altamonte Springs FL      47:53.8   44:05.5 22:03   21:16.8 
 1622   51/56      F2529  933   709 Stephanie Bukowski      F    28 Melbourne FL              49:18.2   44:14.6 22:08   22:31.2 
 1623   52/56      F2529  934   708 Robyn Rowe              F    26 Melbourne FL              49:22.0   44:18.8 22:10   22:52.2 
 1624   60/60      M4044  690   737 Billy Wyman             M    43 Melbourne FL              49:30.2   44:25.1 22:13   22:42.1 
 1625   97/100     F4044  935   707 Tracie Woods            F    42 Melbourne FL              49:29.4   44:25.8 22:13   22:31.8 
 1626   92/94      F5054  936   768 Penny Amundson          F    52 Rockledge FL              44:42.4   44:42.4 22:22   24:27.2 
 1627   19/20      M6569  691  1448 Peter Carabetta         M    66 Melbourne FL              48:27.4   44:48.0 22:24   22:52.5 
 1628   66/68      F5559  937   330 Maria Tiniacos          F    55 Melbourne Beach FL        48:47.6   45:29.3 22:45   23:16.5 
 1629   53/56      F2529  938   941 Lafaye Akins            F    27 Cordele GA                48:47.4   45:30.6 22:46   22:46.2 
 1630   67/68      F5559  939   940 Gloria Hughes           F    55 Cordele GA                48:47.8   45:30.7 22:46   23:17.6 
 1631   44/46      M3034  692  1470 Adam Dyer               M    30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:47.0   45:48.2 22:55   22:48.6 
 1632   20/20      M6569  693  1408 Gene Cavallucci         M    67 West Melbourne FL         48:14.9   45:50.8 22:56   23:36.9 
 1633   91/92      F3034  940  1407 Jane Cavallucci         F    33 West Melbourne FL         48:11.4   45:51.8 22:56   23:40.6 
 1634   81/83      M0108  694   354 Tanner Carreras         M    08 Cocoa FL                  49:05.1   46:23.8 23:12   19:14.6 
 1635   93/95      F3539  941  1406 Sarah Sepanik           F    37 West Melbourne FL         49:16.3   46:44.4 23:23   23:34.5 
 1636   45/46      M3034  695  1405 Thomas Sepanik          M    33 West Melbourne FL         49:20.5   46:47.8 23:24   23:26.5 
 1637   38/40      F6064  942   353 Ivy Winnagle            F    62 Viera FL                  49:30.3   46:48.5 23:25   19:13.6 
 1638    7/8       F7074  943  1207 Mary Ann Ollier         F    74 Rockledge FL              49:48.6   46:53.1 23:27   21:26.4 
 1639   93/94      F5054  944  1168 Debbie Towe             F    51 West Melbourne FL         49:48.2   46:53.1 23:27   21:23.5 
 1640   54/56      F2529  945   951 Yvette Towe             F    27 Palm Bay FL               49:48.3   46:53.7 23:27   21:17.5 
 1641   20/22      F6569  946  1409 Becky Cavallucci        F    67 West Melbourne FL         49:20.9   46:56.1 23:28   23:34.2 
 1642   55/56      F2529  947  1410 Marie Barker            F    28 West Melbourne FL         49:20.1   46:57.5 23:29   23:38.0 
 1643   82/83      M0108  696   355 Kai Carreras            M    04 Cocoa FL                  50:33.9   47:53.2 23:57   23:04.1 
 1644   98/100     F4044  948   356 Holly Carreras          F    41 Cocoa FL                  50:40.4   47:58.5 24:00   19:14.1 
 1645   57/57      M4549  697   357 Amehed Carreras         M    45 Cocoa FL                  50:40.3   47:59.1 24:00   23:04.0 
 1646   21/22      F6569  949   998 Rita Shishido           F    69 Palm Bay FL               48:20.9   48:04.1 24:02   24:03.2 
 1647   92/92      F3034  950  1590 Jennifer Caron          F    33 Viera FL                  49:07.6   48:11.4 24:06   19:34.1 
 1648   83/84      F4549  951   999 Patty Kenney            F    45 Palm Bay FL               48:31.9   48:15.2 24:08   24:02.0 
 1649   68/68      F5559  952   420 Cheryl Boudro           F    56 Cocoa Beach FL            51:01.7   49:15.4 24:38   24:45.2 
 1650   62/62      F0108  953   419 Lily Brown              F    06 Cocoa Beach FL            51:01.5   49:15.5 24:38   24:44.1 
 1651   94/95      F3539  954   561 Michaela Koh            F    35 Palm Bay FL               51:32.3   49:42.5 24:52   26:46.2 
 1652   32/35      M6064  698   590 Smitty Brewer           M    60 Melbourne FL              49:55.5   49:55.5 24:58           
 1653   45/45      M5559  699  1924 Daniel Dam              M    59 Cape Canaveral FL                                    8:44.9 
 1654   99/100     F4044  955  1072 Melissa Vandett         F    43 Melbourne FL                                        14:42.4 
 1655   46/46      M1519  700  1542 Spencer Beck            M    19 Satellite Beach FL                                  11:06.7 
 1656   33/35      M6064  701   843 Keith Poole             M    64 Melbourne FL                                        17:19.5 
 1657   39/40      F6064  956   841 Julie Mallis Turner     F    64 Melbourne FL                                        17:20.3 
 1658   37/37      M2024  702  1784 Travis Seaver           M    23 Titusville FL                                       18:11.2 
 1659   40/40      F6064  957   842 Barbara Bourke          F    62 Satellite Beach FL                                  17:41.3 
 1660   22/22      F6569  958  1361 Susan Melton            F    66 Melbourne Beach FL                                  17:39.8 
 1661   84/84      F4549  959  1119 Nancy Carreiro          F    47 Melbourne FL                                        17:41.5 
 1662   34/35      M6064  703  1120 Ed Carreiro             M    61 Melbourne FL                                        17:44.3 
 1663  100/100     F4044  960   623 Stephanie Ebright       F    42 Mims FL                                             20:33.0 
 1664   94/94      F5054  961  1490 Linda Bertran           F    52 Melbourne FL                                        19:00.9 
 1665   83/83      M0108  704  1487 Ryan Johnson            M    04 Melbourne FL                                        19:05.1 
 1666   56/56      F2529  962  1486 Stephanie Johnson       F    26 Melbourne FL                                        19:07.7 
 1667   35/35      M6064  705   845 Mike Hurley             M    63 Rockledge FL                                        20:14.6 
 1668   95/95      F3539  963  1014 Kristy Buckley          F    35 Palm Bay FL                                         29:04.0 
 1669   46/46      M3034  706  1026 Mark Loya               M    34 Palm Bay FL                                         29:04.6 
 1670    8/8       F7074  964  1242 Harriet Shagena         F    72 Melbourne FL                                        26:20.7 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites