• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 20, 2014, 5:45 pm Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   218 Andrew Cacciatore        18 Indialantic          FL    9:42.1  4:52 
    2     2  1750 Alex Hoffman             21 Malabar              FL    9:51.6  4:56 
    3     3  1462 Kyle Butler              26 Melbourne            FL    9:56.2  4:59 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    77 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   10:16.8  5:09 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   147  1540 Trent Riley              08 West Melbourne       FL   14:26.8  7:14 
    2   219  1339 Dylan Jensen             07 Satellite Beach      FL   15:29.7  7:45 
    3   222   182 Alex Butler              08 Melbourne            FL   15:32.3  7:47 
    4   228  1901 Joey Vicidomini          08 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:34.9  7:48 
    5   236  1029 Kian Wilson              07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:40.2  7:51 
    6   298  1604 Bryce Lalonde            08 Melbourne            FL   16:29.8  8:15 
    7   327   595 John Caban               07 Melbourne            FL   16:56.5  8:29 
    8   331   137 Hayden Delia             07 Indialantic          FL   16:58.6  8:30 
    9   336  1644 Parker Ward              07 Satellite Beach      FL   16:59.8  8:30 
   10   340   762 Adam Rudloff             07 Satellite Beach      FL   17:05.0  8:33 
   11   395  1343 Maximus Amick            08 Rockledge            FL   17:37.7  8:49 
   12   455   630 Riley Dehuff             07 Merritt Island       FL   18:09.5  9:05 
   13   530  1216 Mj Valdes                07 Satellite Beach      FL   19:01.1  9:31 
   14   542  1867 Davis Mundy              08 Viera                FL   19:10.6  9:36 
   15   572  1196 Trent Orcutt             05 Palm Bay             FL   19:29.3  9:45 
   16   608   429 Joshua Wilson            08 West Melbourne       FL   19:53.2  9:57 
   17   623  1528 Colby Kessel             08 Melbourne            FL   20:02.1 10:02 
   18   628  1473 Barrett Plumley          07 Merritt Island       FL   20:05.4 10:03 
   19   657  1363 Caleb Halford            06 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.4 10:14 
   20   668  1375 Trent Burgreen           07 Indialantic          FL   20:33.8 10:17 
   21   690  1314 Massimo Dal Vecchio      05 Melbourne            FL   20:46.4 10:24 
   22   733   463 Merrick Van Dam          07 Indialantic          FL   21:13.1 10:37 
   23   753  1172 Ferris Parsons           07 Satellite Beach      FL   21:25.1 10:43 
   24   763  1864 James Olson              07 Rockledge            FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   25   773  1752 Sammy Addo               07 Palm Bay             FL   21:38.7 10:50 
   26   803  1479 Lukas Viselli            06 Melbourne            FL   21:58.8 11:00 
   27   811   897 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   22:06.9 11:04 
   28   820  1912 Jake Barlow              08 Merritt Island       FL   22:11.9 11:06 
   29   827  1910 Addison Barlow           05 Merritt Island       FL   22:19.2 11:10 
   30   831  1560 Zander Colangelo         06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:21.9 11:11 
   31   835   455 Landen Mentillo          06 Satellite Beach      FL   22:25.3 11:13 
   32   863   616 Logan Howard             07 Palm Bay             FL   22:45.8 11:23 
   33   866   777 Micah Patton             06 West Melbourne       FL   22:58.3 11:30 
   34   881   376 Harlan Peat              07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:15.6 11:38 
   35   896   771 Chandler Boggess         08 Titusville           FL   23:32.0 11:46 
   36   968   456 Gavin Mentillo           04 Satellite Beach      FL   24:19.9 12:10 
   37  1001   533 Cooper Delucca           07 Merritt Island       FL   24:54.0 12:27 
   38  1010  1929 Colton Prill             07 Merritt Island       FL   25:03.9 12:32 
   39  1043  1344 Lucas Hunger             05 Palm Bay             FL   25:44.3 12:53 
   40  1050  1512 Gavin Fleeger            07 West Melbourne       FL   25:50.8 12:56 
   41  1056   929 Kaedin Delaney           06 Satellite Beach      FL   25:59.1 13:00 
   42  1065  1040 Cole Shockley            06 Cocoa                FL   26:05.1 13:03 
   43  1091   335 Edwin Hannum             07 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.5 13:21 
   44  1103   956 Ian Hamilton             07 Satellite Beach      FL   26:55.1 13:28 
   45  1106   800 Aiden Elrod              04 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.6 13:29 
   46  1108   450 Ben Chase                06 Sanford              FL   26:57.4 13:29 
   47  1110  1859 Ethan Stimits            05 Merritt Island       FL   27:02.7 13:32 
   48  1118   758 Weston Eazor             07 Satellite Beach      FL   27:08.6 13:35 
   49  1138  1593 Aidan Dittenhafer        05 Satellite Beach      FL   27:32.5 13:47 
   50  1144  1055 Clay Waschka             06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:38.0 13:49 
   51  1175   245 Zachary Collen           08 Palm Bay             FL   28:10.7 14:06 
   52  1188   871 Cameron Brown            04 Viera                FL   28:19.6 14:10 
   53  1190  1606 Brady Lalonde            04 Melbourne            FL   28:21.0 14:11 
   54  1197  1427 Kenny Hulse              06 Sebastian            FL   28:28.2 14:15 
   55  1211   625 Mitchell White           08 Satellite Beach      FL   28:51.4 14:26 
   56  1222  1430 Tobin Laughlin           07 Rockledge            FL   29:04.8 14:33 
   57  1225  1584 Gabriel Gembarowski      08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:09.0 14:35 
   58  1232   726 Andrew Forbess           06 Rockledge            FL   29:23.9 14:42 
   59  1238  1848 Knox Smith               05 Palatka              FL   29:29.6 14:45 
   60  1239  1008 Dawson Bell              06 Palm Bay             FL   29:29.6 14:45 
   61  1248  1359 Aden Busby               06 Melbourne            FL   29:36.5 14:49 
   62  1279   921 Paul Rines               07 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.1 15:05 
   63  1283   721 Michael Rinker           08 Melbourne            FL   30:09.8 15:05 
   64  1302  1457 Joseph Oransky           08 Melbourne            FL   30:41.7 15:21 
   65  1310  1841 Evan Bellflower          05 Melbourne            FL   31:08.0 15:34 
   66  1322  1556 Ryan Adema               08 West Melbourne       FL   31:16.6 15:39 
   67  1342   942 Kyle Brady               07 Malabar              FL   31:46.1 15:54 
   68  1370  1114 Brevin Olson             04 Melbourne            FL   32:19.6 16:10 
   69  1376  1123 Jayden Brannen           06 Merritt Island       FL   32:21.2 16:11 
   70  1382  1915 Joshua Lawenstein        06 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.4 16:15 
   71  1386   674 Peyton Belger            05 Merritt Island       FL   32:32.7 16:17 
   72  1483   464 Lachlan Van Dam          05 Indialantic          FL   35:41.4 17:51 
   73  1497  1000 Andrew D'Agostino        07 Satellite Beach      FL   36:02.1 18:02 
   74  1504   176 Alex Pollan              08 Melbourne            FL   36:14.1 18:08 
   75  1530   807 Chace Gosselin           03 Palm Bay             FL   37:23.1 18:42 
   76  1536   799 Evan Elrod               03 Palm Bay             FL   37:34.7 18:48 
   77  1551  1122 Joshua Brannen           08 Merritt Island       FL   38:06.4 19:04 
   78  1553   927 Jackson Marrs            05 Palm Bay             FL   38:20.6 19:11 
   79  1565   438 Braden Hess              03 Orlando              FL   39:16.8 19:39 
   80  1604  1685 Giovanni Centeno         04 Melbourne            FL   42:13.1 21:07 
   81  1634   354 Tanner Carreras          08 Cocoa                FL   46:23.8 23:12 
   82  1643   355 Kai Carreras             04 Cocoa                FL   47:53.2 23:57 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56  1803 Cole Hewatt              11 Rockledge            FL   12:51.1  6:26 
    2    59   138 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   12:55.1  6:28 
    3    80  1243 Cameron Shagena          11 Melbourne            FL   13:25.0  6:43 
    4   133  1679 Jake Galzerano           11 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:11.2  7:06 
    5   144  1356 James McMullan           10 Melbourne            FL   14:25.2  7:13 
    6   148  1617 Charley Pavlick          10 Melbourne            FL   14:27.8  7:14 
    7   157  1625 Brock Shoultz            11 Indialantic          FL   14:36.1  7:19 
    8   158   658 Wil Bell                 10 Indialantic          FL   14:36.1  7:19 
    9   164   162 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   14:49.7  7:25 
   10   174  1372 Max Walker               09 Viera                FL   14:57.3  7:29 
   11   180   747 Tommy Chamberlain        11 Rockledge            FL   15:01.5  7:31 
   12   185  1541 Chase Riley              10 West Melbourne       FL   15:04.4  7:33 
   13   191  1614 Anthony Miceli           09 Indialantic          FL   15:08.3  7:35 
   14   202   123 Angelo Lento             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:17.4  7:39 
   15   206   626 Max White                11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:22.4  7:42 
   16   207   867 Christian Neal           10 Melbourne            FL   15:25.9  7:43 
   17   210  1418 Diego Meacham            11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:26.3  7:44 
   18   226   933 Jake Weiland             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:34.0  7:47 
   19   230  1828 Gavin Robidoux           11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:36.5  7:49 
   20   246  1704 Caden Stewart            10 Melbourne            FL   15:46.4  7:54 
   21   260   152 Travis Carroll           11 Melbourne            FL   16:03.4  8:02 
   22   265   773 Matthew Adams            09 Melbourne            FL   16:07.1  8:04 
   23   269  1309 Zachary Johnson          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:09.7  8:05 
   24   276  1831 Devin Hamelin            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:13.3  8:07 
   25   278  1692 Hayden Vankramer         09 Indialantic          FL   16:14.8  8:08 
   26   292   449 Oskar Chase              09 Sandford             FL   16:26.6  8:14 
   27   293   496 Colin Schuck             10 Melbourne            FL   16:26.6  8:14 
   28   296  1429 Jay Hulse                09 Sebastian            FL   16:29.7  8:15 
   29   309  1030 Justin Wilson            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:38.2  8:20 
   30   310  1887 Michael Howkins          09 Rockledge            FL   16:39.5  8:20 
   31   313  1587 Evan Sequeira            09 Merritt Island       FL   16:45.2  8:23 
   32   321   801 Gustavo Toledo           11 Viera                FL   16:52.7  8:27 
   33   342  1200 Reece Redish             10 Indialantic          FL   17:07.6  8:34 
   34   353   738 Ryland Lindenberger      10 Grant Valkaria       FL   17:15.0  8:38 
   35   357  1290 Logan Adkins             09 West Melbourne       FL   17:17.5  8:39 
   36   365  1313 Matteo Dal Vecchio       10 Melbourne            FL   17:20.9  8:41 
   37   382  1315 Lorenzo Dal Vecchio      09 Melbourne            FL   17:33.3  8:47 
   38   386  1823 Matthew Corrigan         10 Viera                FL   17:35.5  8:48 
   39   410  1733 Christopher Jenkins      11 Melbourne            FL   17:43.0  8:52 
   40   428  1626 Ty Englehart             10 Indialantic          FL   17:50.5  8:56 
   41   436   741 Timothy Mayes            11 Melbourne            FL   17:59.3  9:00 
   42   451  1550 Stevie Brito             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:08.6  9:05 
   43   477   757 Ethan Schunke            09 Viera                FL   18:23.5  9:12 
   44   512  1166 Cj Coyle                 11 Indialantic          FL   18:50.7  9:26 
   45   522  1232 Jackson Shiver           10 Melbourne            FL   18:55.7  9:28 
   46   563  1286 Ayden Oswell             09 Merritt Island       FL   19:23.3  9:42 
   47   579   683 Kai Aravena              10 Melbourne            FL   19:33.6  9:47 
   48   581  1829 Cannnon Hester           09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:34.6  9:48 
   49   592   506 Clayton Nichols          09 Merritt Island       FL   19:42.1  9:52 
   50   596  1272 Logan Klaproth           11 Melbourne            FL   19:43.9  9:52 
   51   598   648 Eddie Pawlak             09 Melbourne            FL   19:45.6  9:53 
   52   611  1037 Noah Shockley            09 Cocoa                FL   19:55.0  9:58 
   53   639  1782 Ty Schrumpf              11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:10.2 10:06 
   54   651   580 Brendan Furfey           09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   55   662  1868 Jackson Mundy            11 Viera                FL   20:28.7 10:15 
   56   681  1639 Miles Hayes              11 Melbourne            FL   20:39.0 10:20 
   57   688  1851 Ryan Berube              10 Merritt Island       FL   20:45.9 10:23 
   58   704  1543 Christian Macdonald      10 Indialantic          FL   20:52.4 10:27 
   59   724  1854 Anthony Abel             11 West Melbourne       FL   21:04.7 10:33 
   60   775  1137 Jackson Beckner          09 West Melbourne       FL   21:39.4 10:50 
   61   797  1826 Bryan Ball               09 Viera                FL   21:55.6 10:58 
   62   837  1006 Caden Martin             11 Melbourne            FL   22:25.8 11:13 
   63   927  1698 Graeme Mojica            09 Indialantic          FL   23:53.4 11:57 
   64   963   368 Rhett Collins            11 Merritt Island       FL   24:17.3 12:09 
   65   973   811 Gavin Thomas             09 Rockledge            FL   24:26.2 12:14 
   66  1008  1396 Bryce Thompson           09 Melbourne            FL   25:02.8 12:32 
   67  1009  1930 Payton Prill             09 Merritt Island       FL   25:03.5 12:32 
   68  1031   739 Chaz Lindenberger        09 Grant Valkaria       FL   25:24.4 12:43 
   69  1051   861 Josh Imel                10 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.7 12:57 
   70  1219  1438 Jackson Bainbridge       10 Titusville           FL   29:00.8 14:31 
   71  1227   727 Logan Forbess            10 Rockledge            FL   29:13.6 14:37 
   72  1346   903 Maguire Pedrick          09 Melbourne            FL   31:48.4 15:55 
   73  1391  1632 James Troup              09 Viera                FL   32:43.9 16:22 
   74  1571  1876 Garrett Smith            10 Satellite Beach      FL   39:37.6 19:49 
   75  1603  1663 Tyler Williams           10 Melbourne            FL   42:13.0 21:07 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  1744 Charlie Dickinson        14 Melbourne            FL   10:47.9  5:24 
    2    24  1318 Derek Fortmayer          12 Melbourne            FL   11:42.9  5:52 
    3    60  1588 Andrew Sequeira          13 Merritt Island       FL   12:59.3  6:30 
    4    61  1610 Christian Camps          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:02.9  6:32 
    5    64  1880 Christain Duran          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:03.5  6:32 
    6    67   122 Carmine Lento            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:05.6  6:33 
    7    68  1565 Walker Cumming           12 Satellite Beach      FL   13:07.6  6:34 
    8    72   221 Will Rieder              14 Satellite Beach      FL   13:11.9  6:36 
    9    74   751 Josh Kraver              12 Merritt Island       FL   13:13.7  6:37 
   10    79  1673 Jacob Kent               14 Satellite Beach      FL   13:21.8  6:41 
   11    88   547 Matthew Zuhlke           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:30.5  6:46 
   12    92  1307 Evan Hoke                14 Melbourne            FL   13:36.1  6:48 
   13    97  1659 Austin Hayes             13 Indialantic          FL   13:37.1  6:49 
   14   105  1559 Logan Colangelo          14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:49.7  6:55 
   15   107   706 Trey Heller              13 Ormond Beach         FL   13:52.2  6:57 
   16   122  1741 Luke Dickinson           12 Melbourne            FL   14:03.3  7:02 
   17   145   937 Joshua Arnold            13 Satellite Beach      FL   14:25.3  7:13 
   18   179  1247 Andrew Lerret            13 Melbourne            FL   15:00.1  7:31 
   19   187   661 Ryan Cornish             13 Melbourne            FL   15:07.4  7:34 
   20   199  1362 Joshua Halford           14 Palm Bay             FL   15:16.3  7:39 
   21   215  1310 Chris Johnson            13 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:28.9  7:45 
   22   235  1616 Henry Pavlick            12 Melbourne            FL   15:39.1  7:50 
   23   241   764 Noah Ogburn              12 Indialantic          FL   15:44.8  7:53 
   24   274  1830 Ben Hamelin              12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:12.5  8:07 
   25   301  1204 Alexander Lafortune      12 Satellite Beach      FL   16:31.5  8:16 
   26   305  1898 Vj Cruzman               12 Melbourne            FL   16:35.5  8:18 
   27   330  1671 Alexander Matta          12 Melbourne            FL   16:58.2  8:30 
   28   355  1527 Connor Kessel            12 Melbourne            FL   17:16.4  8:39 
   29   373   812 Michael Thomas           12 Rockledge            FL   17:24.4  8:43 
   30   438   505 Matthew Nichols          12 Merritt Island       FL   17:59.9  9:00 
   31   494   699 Kameron Snow             13 Rockledge            FL   18:34.5  9:18 
   32   495  1060 Garrett Creech           13 Satellite Beach      FL   18:35.0  9:18 
   33   500  1154 Caleb Tyler              13 Satellite Beach      FL   18:40.3  9:21 
   34   521    67 Eric Barnum              13 West Melbourne       FL   18:55.2  9:28 
   35   615  1933 Nico Andrade             13 Melbourne            FL   19:57.1  9:59 
   36   683  1638 Bryce Hattrup            12 Melbourne            FL   20:39.3 10:20 
   37   706   239 Kaleb Daniels            12 Melbourne            FL   20:53.4 10:27 
   38   790   217 Donovan Diiorio          12 Palm Bay             FL   21:51.6 10:56 
   39   795  1276 Jack Levitt              14 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.6 10:58 
   40   826   652 Thomas Welman            12 Melbourne            FL   22:19.1 11:10 
   41   846  1833 Jackson Portlock         13 Malabar              FL   22:36.5 11:19 
   42   934  1849 Alexander Berube         14 Merritt Island       FL   24:01.7 12:01 
   43  1020  1413 Zachary Kofflin          12 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:15.1 12:38 
   44  1049  1513 Alex Fleeger             12 West Melbourne       FL   25:49.1 12:55 
   45  1061   876 Nicholas Melcher         14 Malabar              FL   26:02.3 13:02 
   46  1066   888 Ethan Seeloff            14 Melbourne            FL   26:07.2 13:04 
   47  1306   394 Julian Allen             14 Melbourne            FL   30:50.6 15:26 
   48  1379   660 Davis Bell               14 Indialantic          FL   32:23.6 16:12 
   49  1453  1764 Garrett Mulder           13 Merritt Island       FL   34:40.0 17:20 
   50  1517  1073 Julian Quesada           13 Melbourne            FL   36:42.1 18:22 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   860 John Cacciatore          15 Indialantic          FL   10:18.9  5:10 
    2     9  1611 Austin Camps             15 Melbourne Beach      FL   10:24.7  5:13 
    3    13   520 Michael Wilson           16 Malabar              FL   10:41.5  5:21 
    4    15  1562 Tyler Roberts            17 Melbourne            FL   10:51.6  5:26 
    5    16  1417 Christopher Shaffer      18 Satellite Beach      FL   10:52.2  5:27 
    6    17  1808 Sidney Perry             16 Satellite Beach      FL   10:55.3  5:28 
    7    18   208 Connor McMahon           16 Melbourne            FL   11:16.2  5:39 
    8    20   973 Jordan Gibbs             17 Palm Bay             FL   11:30.3  5:46 
    9    25  1400 Jared Hayes              15 Indialantic          FL   11:43.4  5:52 
   10    32  1872 Jarod Vogt               16 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:03.8  6:02 
   11    33  1416 Ryan Shaffer             17 Satellite Beach      FL   12:05.8  6:03 
   12    34   904 Ricky Cupoli             18 Melbourne            FL   12:07.4  6:04 
   13    57  1554 Paul Jaime               15 Indialantic          FL   12:52.7  6:27 
   14    69  1740 Kevin Dickinson          16 Melbourne            FL   13:09.0  6:35 
   15    73  1084 Tyler Adams              16 Indialantic          FL   13:12.1  6:37 
   16   153  1162 Warwick Williams         18 West Melbourne       FL   14:33.1  7:17 
   17   177  1702 Stephen Taylor           19 Melbourne            FL   14:58.6  7:30 
   18   195   219 Ty Rieder                16 Satellite Beach      FL   15:14.7  7:38 
   19   255  1853 Andrew Darvin            19 Melbourne            FL   15:55.9  7:58 
   20   257   267 Logan Rothwell           15 Merritt Island       FL   15:59.6  8:00 
   21   306   209 Michael Dwight Catacuta  15 West Melbourne       FL   16:35.7  8:18 
   22   329   670 Timothy Lancaster        16 Rockledge            FL   16:57.6  8:29 
   23   334   556 Dan Miner                19 Satellite Beach      FL   16:59.1  8:30 
   24   414   877 Conrad Melcher           16 Malabar              FL   17:46.0  8:53 
   25   422   293 Ryan Cassidy             19 Hewitt               NJ   17:49.2  8:55 
   26   424  1256 Jackson Reed             18 Satellite Beach      FL   17:49.3  8:55 
   27   459  1657 Pavlos Pavlakos          16 Indialantic          FL   18:12.9  9:07 
   28   467  1810 Bailey Hewatt            17 Rockledge            FL   18:17.7  9:09 
   29   478   296 Connor Cassidy           16 Hewitt               NJ   18:24.2  9:13 
   30   633   884 Tom Sherlock             17 Rockledge            FL   20:07.4 10:04 
   31   644  1892 Anfernie Anderson        18 Melbourne            FL   20:15.5 10:08 
   32   799   714 Jesse Travis             16 Melbourne            FL   21:56.8 10:59 
   33   852  1891 Eric Johnson             16 Viera                FL   22:38.8 11:20 
   34   868   220 Dylan Jones              15 Satellite Beach      FL   22:59.4 11:30 
   35  1090   334 Kai Hannum               15 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.3 13:21 
   36  1150  1567 Nathan Knoll             15 Palm Bay             FL   27:45.7 13:53 
   37  1162   223 Sam Hennessy             15 Satellite Beach      FL   28:01.7 14:01 
   38  1163    74 David Gaviria            17 Melbourne            FL   28:01.9 14:01 
   39  1183  1125 Keaton Cederstrom        18 West Melbourne       FL   28:15.8 14:08 
   40  1200   840 Kenny Rhodes             19 Malabar              FL   28:33.2 14:17 
   41  1252   780 Patrick Cullinane        19 Cocoa                FL   29:39.8 14:50 
   42  1317  1749 Robert Box               16 Melbourne            FL   31:14.1 15:38 
   43  1364  1205 Tim Craven               15 Melbourne            FL   32:10.9 16:06 
   44  1409   789 Riley Fuller             18 Melbourne            FL   33:05.9 16:33 
   45  1456  1767 Gratton Page             17 Melbourne            FL   34:45.2 17:23 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1886 Alex Brown               20 Melbourne            FL   10:05.9  5:03 
    2     5  1629 Jonathan Campbell        20 Viera                FL   10:13.6  5:07 
    3     7  1863 Kyle Cooke               24 Melbourne            FL   10:18.0  5:09 
    4    10   213 Michael Fisher           22 West Melbourne       FL   10:28.6  5:15 
    5    31  1521 Steven Baker             23 Indialantic          FL   12:03.5  6:02 
    6    44  1608 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   12:24.8  6:13 
    7    46   774 Keith Sheehan            22 Melbourne            FL   12:33.0  6:17 
    8    76  1895 Tony Alaburda            20 Palm Bay             FL   13:14.7  6:38 
    9    85  1654 Patrick Killeavy         23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:27.9  6:44 
   10    90  1874 Richard Rhodes           22 Palm Bay             FL   13:33.8  6:47 
   11    95  1328 Robert Lenoci            22 Valkaria             FL   13:36.3  6:49 
   12   167  1726 Tony Lombardo            20 Melbourne            FL   14:52.1  7:27 
   13   182   565 James Field              23 Palm Bay             FL   15:02.5  7:32 
   14   190   997 Adam Beal                22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:08.1  7:34 
   15   217   872 Austin Power             21 Merritt Island       FL   15:29.6  7:45 
   16   221  1598 Robert McMahon           24 Melbourne            FL   15:31.1  7:46 
   17   227   778 Tyler Morin              21 Merritt Island       FL   15:34.8  7:48 
   18   229   141 James Oskam              20 Palm Bay             FL   15:35.1  7:48 
   19   238   889 Matthew Rigsby           20 Melbourne            FL   15:41.7  7:51 
   20   286   564 Michael Field            21 Palm Bay             FL   16:19.0  8:10 
   21   297   568 Ryan Garwood             20 Melbourne            FL   16:29.7  8:15 
   22   347  1923 Christian Perez          21 Satellite Beach      FL   17:09.7  8:35 
   23   364   555 Josh Miner               21 Satellite Beach      FL   17:19.7  8:40 
   24   376  1108 Cory Stacy               21 Brooklyn             NY   17:27.1  8:44 
   25   420  1873 William Tagg             24 Melbourne            FL   17:48.7  8:55 
   26   476   142 Frederick Oskam          21 Palm Bay             FL   18:22.8  9:12 
   27   534   606 Christopher Hubbard      22 Indialantic          FL   19:05.1  9:33 
   28   554  1249 Michael Draper           22 Indialantic          FL   19:17.2  9:39 
   29   736   206 Brendan Lussier          22 Indialantic          FL   21:14.0 10:37 
   30  1100   783 Ryan Harrington          20 Cocoa                FL   26:52.4 13:27 
   31  1266  1380 Ryan Beal                22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:56.6 14:59 
   32  1309  1840 Jonathan Wendt           21 Melbourne            FL   31:07.8 15:34 
   33  1324  1707 Dylan Brock              21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:21.7 15:41 
   34  1421   390 Jon Burford              24 Rockledge            FL   33:27.8 16:44 
   35  1438  1582 Andrew Hutker            21 Melbourne            FL   34:17.7 17:09 
   36  1617  1180 Austin Broome            23 Melbourne            FL   43:46.2 21:54 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  1019 Charlie McMahon          27 Melbourne            FL   12:42.8  6:22 
    2    78   479 Andrew Dubats            26 Merritt Island       FL   13:20.3  6:41 
    3   100  1177 Roderick Allen           27 Satellite Beach      FL   13:40.2  6:51 
    4   129  1225 Aaron Young              29 Saratoga Springs     NY   14:07.3  7:04 
    5   136  1138 Matt Mulvania            29 Melbourne            FL   14:14.4  7:08 
    6   152     3 Joseph Joseph            29 Satellite Beach      FL   14:32.3  7:17 
    7   168  1724 Ryan Pridgin             29 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:52.5  7:27 
    8   169   451 Shane Turner             27 Cocoa                FL   14:53.5  7:27 
    9   184   199 Stuart Wilson            27 Indialantic          FL   15:03.9  7:32 
   10   244  1857 Joshua Bettencourt       29 Melbourne            FL   15:45.2  7:53 
   11   247  1269 Raymond Matson           26 Rockledge            FL   15:46.6  7:54 
   12   254   395 Joshua Strakis           29 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:55.9  7:58 
   13   480  1922 Chris Gourley            27 Rockledge            FL   18:24.3  9:13 
   14   486   826 Forrest Revolinski       26 Viera                FL   18:30.1  9:16 
   15   489  1675 Ryan Brown               25 Rockledge            FL   18:31.2  9:16 
   16   574   885 Prasanth Kamarsu         27 Oviedo               FL   19:30.3  9:46 
   17   652   481 Anthony Nachreiner       25 Melbourne            FL   20:18.6 10:10 
   18   663  1489 Brian Johnson            27 Melbourne            FL   20:29.0 10:15 
   19   682  1619 Paul Richter             29 Titusville           FL   20:39.1 10:20 
   20   720  1908 Eric Borchert            25 Racine               WI   21:02.0 10:31 
   21   750  1020 Ray Harker               29 Palm Bay             FL   21:23.6 10:42 
   22   836   466 Rick Mentillo            29 Merritt Island       FL   22:25.7 11:13 
   23   958  1533 Tyler Stover             29 Daytona Beach        FL   24:15.4 12:08 
   24  1062  1305 Anthony Mixco            29 Merritt Island       FL   26:03.8 13:02 
   25  1109   361 Josh Beavers             29 Melbourne            FL   27:01.1 13:31 
   26  1199   608 Tom Mueller              29 Satellite Beach      FL   28:31.9 14:16 
   27  1522  1516 Luis Jr Quiles           29 Melbourne            FL   36:53.9 18:27 
   28  1616  1460 Derek McQuaig            25 Melbourne            FL   43:44.3 21:53 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   765 John Austin              31 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:56.6  5:59 
    2    41  1761 Kevin Charles            34 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:18.1  6:10 
    3    53   197 Tom Wiedenbauer          31 Melbourne            FL   12:40.2  6:21 
    4    65  1572 David Carrier            30 Melbourne            FL   13:03.7  6:32 
    5    70  1534 Jorge Del Valle          31 West Melbourne       FL   13:09.3  6:35 
    6    89   574 Nate Lockwood            32 Satellite Beach      FL   13:32.3  6:47 
    7    99    23 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   13:39.4  6:50 
    8   113   492 Colin Wyenberg           32 Melbourne            FL   13:55.7  6:58 
    9   134    30 Phil Hatcher             33 Palm Bay             FL   14:11.3  7:06 
   10   162  1937 Scott Garner             34 Avalon               FL   14:43.6  7:22 
   11   212   442 Brian Burgard            30 Melbourne            FL   15:28.3  7:45 
   12   220  1474 Steve Schmoll            34 Melbourne            FL   15:29.9  7:45 
   13   277  1005 David Nygard             30 Melbourne            FL   16:13.9  8:07 
   14   283  1282 Shawn Burr               34 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:18.0  8:09 
   15   304  1323 Adam Harder              34 Satellite Beach      FL   16:33.9  8:17 
   16   312  1818 Scott Suttles            30 Satellite Beach      FL   16:44.0  8:22 
   17   343  1394 Robin Saini              30 Orlando              FL   17:07.6  8:34 
   18   348  1354 Michael Kust             31 Rockledge            FL   17:10.9  8:36 
   19   403  1667 Jared Maynard            31 Melbourne            FL   17:41.2  8:51 
   20   433  1791 Kenneth Thompson         31 Indialantic          FL   17:55.1  8:58 
   21   452   649 Brendan Mertz            32 Altamonte Springs    FL   18:09.4  9:05 
   22   469   341 Ryan McGill              34 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:18.6  9:10 
   23   520  1730 Jonathan Slattery        34 Indialantic          FL   18:55.1  9:28 
   24   528   205 Brad Sopiak              34 Satellite Beach      FL   19:00.3  9:31 
   25   539  1301 Ryan Hiserote            32 Satellite Beach      FL   19:10.4  9:36 
   26   573  1131 Bradley Latraverse       33 Satellite Beach      FL   19:30.2  9:46 
   27   578   254 Kendall Schumacher       30 Satellite Beach      FL   19:33.5  9:47 
   28   591   332 Brett Keener             33 Indialantic          FL   19:40.7  9:51 
   29   606   427 Matthew Wilson           34 West Melbourne       FL   19:52.6  9:57 
   30   714  1288 Seth Herman              33 Miami Shores         FL   20:57.6 10:29 
   31   726  1837 Nick Kuyper              34 Miami Shores         FL   21:05.7 10:33 
   32   735   949 Justin Foley             31 Palm Bay             FL   21:13.9 10:37 
   33   766  1676 Robert Martinez          30 Palm Bay             FL   21:34.3 10:48 
   34   839  1414 Matt Kofflin             31 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:29.3 11:15 
   35   955   407 David Morgan             34 Satellite Beach      FL   24:11.9 12:06 
   36   960   454 Robert Mentillo          31 Satellite Beach      FL   24:16.9 12:09 
   37  1071  1897 Vincent Cruzman          34 Melbourne            FL   26:10.2 13:06 
   38  1102   656 Ryan Isom                34 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.6 13:28 
   39  1130   480 Mark Moses               32 Melbourne            FL   27:21.9 13:41 
   40  1136   346 Douglas Torpy            30 West Melbourne       FL   27:27.9 13:44 
   41  1209  1525 Mark Mallak              32 Melbourne            FL   28:51.4 14:26 
   42  1387   675 Mitch Belger             30 Merritt Island       FL   32:34.6 16:18 
   43  1491  1212 Robert Messersmith       31 Sebastian            FL   35:55.6 17:58 
   44  1631  1470 Adam Dyer                30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:48.2 22:55 
   45  1636  1405 Thomas Sepanik           33 West Melbourne       FL   46:47.8 23:24 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  1816 Ed Donner                38 Melbourne            FL   10:39.3  5:20 
    2    40  1801 B.J. Graham              38 Palm Bay             FL   12:16.9  6:09 
    3    71   788 Glenn Herrington         35 Charlotte            NC   13:10.7  6:36 
    4   118  1237 Todd Oskam               35 Melbourne            FL   14:01.3  7:01 
    5   119  1308 Matthew Zefferman        36 Knoxville            TN   14:02.1  7:02 
    6   159   172 Sebastian Aravena        38 Melbourne            FL   14:36.8  7:19 
    7   218  1700 Brandon Kriner           37 Palm Bay             FL   15:29.7  7:45 
    8   231   718 Steve Tubbs              39 Melbourne            FL   15:36.7  7:49 
    9   256  1034 Tim Walters              37 Rockledge            FL   15:59.2  8:00 
   10   261   232 Myron Taylor             39 Rockledge            FL   16:04.4  8:03 
   11   275  1548 Brian Kurinsky           36 Melbourne            FL   16:12.6  8:07 
   12   319  1342 Micaiah Amick            39 Rockledge            FL   16:49.5  8:25 
   13   374  1104 Chad Helping             38 Viera                FL   17:25.6  8:43 
   14   384  1264 Robert Ray               37 Port Saint Lucie     FL   17:33.6  8:47 
   15   398   743 John Carkeet             35 Tampa                FL   17:38.9  8:50 
   16   400  1524 Kevin Recker             36 Satellite Beach      FL   17:39.8  8:50 
   17   449  1261 Vance Verdoorn           35 Melbourne            FL   18:07.4  9:04 
   18   479   165 Chris Corey              35 Palm Bay             FL   18:24.2  9:13 
   19   506   529 Chad Blair               36 Melbourne            FL   18:47.5  9:24 
   20   523    64 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   18:56.0  9:28 
   21   531  1217 M Valdes                 38 Satellite Beach      FL   19:01.3  9:31 
   22   533     2 Les Dunne                39 Palm Bay             FL   19:03.4  9:32 
   23   541  1627 Steve Englehart          37 Indialantic          FL   19:10.5  9:36 
   24   543  1866 Ray Mundy                39 Viera                FL   19:10.7  9:36 
   25   571  1197 Tim Orcutt               36 Palm Bay             FL   19:29.2  9:45 
   26   654  1889 Rpbert Carcieri          39 Melbourne            FL   20:22.6 10:12 
   27   670   969 Jason Weiland            38 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:34.1 10:18 
   28   694   578 Kyle Mertz               35 Chicago              IL   20:49.0 10:25 
   29   702  1637 Lorin Hattrup            37 Melbourne            FL   20:52.1 10:27 
   30   727  1426 Alan Hulse Ii            38 Sebastian            FL   21:05.7 10:33 
   31   764  1865 Cory Olson               37 Rockledge            FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   32   781  1134 Rob Beckner              38 West Melbourne       FL   21:42.7 10:52 
   33   783  1273 Adam Klaproth            36 Melbourne            FL   21:44.8 10:53 
   34   878  1266 Jason Reid               35 Palm Bay             FL   23:13.6 11:37 
   35   884   375 Martin Peat              39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:21.7 11:41 
   36   950  1133 Scott Johnson            35 Rockledge            FL   24:10.0 12:05 
   37   959  1706 Darren Wolfe             37 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.3 12:09 
   38   988   297 Kirby Watson             39 Viera                FL   24:46.8 12:24 
   39  1041   339 Nathan Ottoson           36 Melbourne            FL   25:43.9 12:52 
   40  1063  1345 Dan Hunger               39 Palm Bay             FL   26:04.5 13:03 
   41  1116  1774 Bryan Hewitson           38 Indialantic          FL   27:05.7 13:33 
   42  1172  1569 Chris White              35 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3 14:04 
   43  1194   441 Bill Bucher              38 Ocoee                FL   28:21.7 14:11 
   44  1213   246 Jimmy Collen             36 Palm Bay             FL   28:53.3 14:27 
   45  1240  1846 Jacob Smith              38 Palatka              FL   29:30.1 14:45 
   46  1270   352 Mark Fitzsimmons         36 Melbourne            FL   29:58.1 14:59 
   47  1274   924 Adrian Rines             35 Palm Bay             FL   30:08.4 15:05 
   48  1315   864 Chris Imel               38 Palm Bay             FL   31:11.3 15:36 
   49  1331  1093 Kevin Adema              36 West Melbourne       FL   31:30.4 15:46 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22    90 Joel Fenlason            41 Patrick Afb          FL   11:33.4  5:47 
    2    23   121 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:38.3  5:50 
    3    27    56 Scott Larson             43 Melbourne            FL   11:49.6  5:55 
    4    36   144 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL   12:08.5  6:05 
    5    98   893 Clifford Graham          44 Melbourne            FL   13:38.7  6:50 
    6   102   269 Sean Callahan            40 Melbourne            FL   13:45.2  6:53 
    7   112   190 George Shaw              43 Viera                FL   13:55.4  6:58 
    8   114   139 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   13:56.6  6:59 
    9   128  1219 James Krupp              40 Melbourne            FL   14:07.2  7:04 
   10   135   203 Sam Amundsen             41 Merritt Island       FL   14:12.0  7:06 
   11   149  1047 Frank Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   14:28.1  7:15 
   12   163  1624 Chad Shoultz             41 Indialantic          FL   14:45.7  7:23 
   13   173  1721 Rod Schumacher           43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:57.1  7:29 
   14   183   650 Richard Rozycki          40 Satellite Beach      FL   15:03.4  7:32 
   15   209  1187 Terry Auter              41 Satellite Beach      FL   15:26.0  7:43 
   16   224  1174 Brant Parsons            41 Satellite Beach      FL   15:32.7  7:47 
   17   242  1443 Mike Doyle               42 Rockledge            FL   15:44.9  7:53 
   18   249   838 Randy Hines              44 Grant                FL   15:48.9  7:55 
   19   259  1916 Jeff Philo               42 Rockledge            FL   16:02.3  8:02 
   20   295  1389 Derek Mroczek            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:28.0  8:14 
   21   299  1368 Mark Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   16:31.3  8:16 
   22   302    13 Jim Schaeffer            44 Melbourne            FL   16:33.1  8:17 
   23   318   629 Daryl Dehuff             43 Merritt Island       FL   16:48.7  8:25 
   24   328   207 Marcus Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   16:57.2  8:29 
   25   362   955 James Hamilton           43 Satellite Beach      FL   17:19.1  8:40 
   26   389  1918 Sam Little               41 Merritt Island       FL   17:36.5  8:49 
   27   393   724 John Derivan             44 Patrick Afb          FL   17:37.2  8:49 
   28   413  1492 Sheridan Shelley         41 Satellite Beach      FL   17:45.1  8:53 
   29   419  1904 George Vergara           42 Helotes              FL   17:48.7  8:55 
   30   454   484 Todd Buras               44 Melbourne            FL   18:09.5  9:05 
   31   474  1111 Bert Castrejon           40 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.9  9:11 
   32   513   102 Robert Daniels           44 Melbourne            FL   18:51.1  9:26 
   33   552   627 Matt White               44 Satellite Beach      FL   19:16.7  9:39 
   34   561  1397 Tom Liska                40 Melbourne            FL   19:21.8  9:41 
   35   612    65 Chris Barnum             41 West Melbourne       FL   19:55.2  9:58 
   36   640   756 Jason Schunke            41 Viera                FL   20:13.2 10:07 
   37   665  1452 James Jacquot            41 Satellite Beach      FL   20:30.7 10:16 
   38   680   370 Jason Collins            42 Merritt Island       FL   20:38.6 10:20 
   39   751  1258 Dan Durkin               44 Bangalore                 21:24.4 10:43 
   40   762   143 Jason Dieterle           43 Melbourne            FL   21:31.6 10:46 
   41   776   344 Shawn Rigel              40 Melbourne            FL   21:40.0 10:50 
   42   812   896 Jeffrey Christiansen     44 Satellite Beach      FL   22:07.1 11:04 
   43   829  1913 Jeff Barlow              40 Merritt Island       FL   22:21.2 11:11 
   44   840   360 Jason Liepe              41 Indialantic          FL   22:31.8 11:16 
   45   874   886 Phivu Nguyen             41 Claremont            CA   23:09.0 11:35 
   46   889   276 Lacy Taylor              40 Mims                 FL   23:25.8 11:43 
   47   906  1191 Michael McCauslin        43 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:41.0 11:51 
   48   985   265 John Rothwell III        44 Merritt Island       FL   24:43.4 12:22 
   49  1142  1234 Tripp Walton             43 Rockledge            FL   27:37.6 13:49 
   50  1189   868 Michael Brown            41 Viera                FL   28:20.6 14:11 
   51  1193  1605 Bryan Lalonde            44 Melbourne            FL   28:21.3 14:11 
   52  1224  1433 Brian Laughlin           44 Rockledge            FL   29:07.9 14:34 
   53  1226  1585 Chris Gembarowski        41 Satellite Beach      FL   29:09.3 14:35 
   54  1263   617 Kevin Howard             40 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.1 14:58 
   55  1412  1152 Jimmy Tyler              42 Satellite Beach      FL   33:09.0 16:35 
   56  1481   523 Greg Barrett             43 Satellite Beach      FL   35:39.2 17:50 
   57  1484   462 Eric Van Dam             41 Indialantic          FL   35:42.3 17:52 
   58  1549   494 John Jennings            44 Melbourne            FL   38:00.8 19:01 
   59  1611   873 Christopher Ramos        43 Arlington            VA   43:20.9 21:41 
   60  1624   737 Billy Wyman              43 Melbourne            FL   44:25.1 22:13 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   166 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL   12:08.2  6:05 
    2    38   733 Keith Snodgrass          49 Melbourne            FL   12:15.9  6:08 
    3    43   508 Micah Vanatta            47 Titusville           FL   12:24.0  6:12 
    4    49   117 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   12:36.1  6:18 
    5    91  1613 John Miceli              45 Indialantic          FL   13:33.9  6:47 
    6   120   717 Chris Kiesel             47 Satellite Beach      FL   14:02.7  7:02 
    7   121   700 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL   14:03.1  7:02 
    8   131  1504 Jeffrey Zipperer         47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:09.5  7:05 
    9   138   510 Arthur Hughes            49 Satellite Beach      FL   14:17.5  7:09 
   10   154   638 Chip Seifert             46 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.3  7:18 
   11   171  1239 Ron Rountree             45 Merritt Island       FL   14:56.7  7:29 
   12   181   125 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:02.0  7:31 
   13   200   688 Howie Lewis              49 Melbourne            FL   15:17.0  7:39 
   14   204   151 Rick Lorraine            49 Melbourne            FL   15:18.4  7:40 
   15   211   687 Jim Wamsley              47 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:27.8  7:44 
   16   225   865 Rod Neal                 45 Melbourne            FL   15:33.1  7:47 
   17   252  1878 Gordon Hewatt            48 Rockledge            FL   15:53.0  7:57 
   18   268  1446 Chris Marriott           49 Melbourne            FL   16:09.0  8:05 
   19   317  1672 Christopher Waterman     47 Rockledge            FL   16:48.7  8:25 
   20   339  1623 Comet Dasher             46 Satellite Beach      FL   17:04.1  8:33 
   21   370  1482 Scott Bouchard           46 Satellite Beach      FL   17:23.1  8:42 
   22   394    96 Jeff Hizer               48 Palm Bay             FL   17:37.5  8:49 
   23   425   643 Willis Lowell            48 Palm Bay             FL   17:49.9  8:55 
   24   426  1255 Matthew Reed             47 Satellite Beach      FL   17:50.2  8:56 
   25   444  1769 James Pope               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:03.3  9:02 
   26   519   880 James Seaward            48 Melbourne            FL   18:54.4  9:28 
   27   548   692 Scott Sutherland         49 Rockledge            FL   19:15.5  9:38 
   28   550   435 Mike Hess                45 Orlando              FL   19:16.1  9:39 
   29   584   607 Paul Johnson             45 Rockledge            FL   19:38.1  9:50 
   30   613  1716 Peter Fischel            45 Rockledge            FL   19:55.8  9:58 
   31   734  1028 Doug Leming              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:13.7 10:37 
   32   828   283 Howard Darvin            49 Melbourne            FL   22:20.4 11:11 
   33   855  1365 Robert Grillo            49 Rockledge            FL   22:39.4 11:20 
   34   865  1586 Mario Sequeira           45 Merritt Island       FL   22:51.9 11:26 
   35   887   294 Dennis Cassidy           49 Hewitt               NJ   23:24.4 11:43 
   36   911  1780 Terry Schrumpf           45 Titusville           FL   23:43.2 11:52 
   37   926  1334 Mike McHenry             46 Indialantic          FL   23:52.7 11:57 
   38   967  1260 Christopher Peters       49 Malabar              FL   24:19.8 12:10 
   39   990   410 Jeff Parker              49 Palm Bay             FL   24:47.5 12:24 
   40  1024  1925 David Marcinik           49 Palm Bay             FL   25:17.4 12:39 
   41  1042   879 Jim Huff                 48 Malabar              FL   25:44.2 12:53 
   42  1089   990 Douglas Abel             47 Melbourne            FL   26:38.5 13:20 
   43  1098  1277 Matthew Copeland         45 Melbourne            FL   26:51.6 13:26 
   44  1125  1738 Gregory Zipperer         46 Tampa                FL   27:15.2 13:38 
   45  1128  1116 Roy Nicholas             47 Cocoa                FL   27:18.5 13:40 
   46  1139  1036 William Shockley         46 Cocoa                FL   27:33.2 13:47 
   47  1235  1053 John Ashley              48 Melbourne            FL   29:27.0 14:44 
   48  1367  1435 Don Ferris               49 Rockledge            FL   32:14.0 16:07 
   49  1440  1561 Dan Stallings            48 Worcester            MA   34:18.5 17:10 
   50  1450   695 Dan Herman               46 Rockledge            FL   34:33.8 17:17 
   51  1478  1785 Steve Sharpe             45 Titusville           FL   35:28.1 17:45 
   52  1503   179 William Pollan           47 Melbourne            FL   36:13.8 18:07 
   53  1540  1067 Stephen Tite             47 Rockledge            FL   37:48.4 18:55 
   54  1586   829 Mike Callihan            46 West Melbourne       FL   40:13.3 20:07 
   55  1606  1464 Alan Lecroy              49 Satellite Beach      FL   42:23.8 21:12 
   56  1619   380 Todd Goodman             46 Altamonte Springs    FL   44:05.4 22:03 
   57  1645   357 Amehed Carreras          45 Cocoa                FL   47:59.1 24:00 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  1463 Doug Butler              51 Melbourne            FL   11:33.0  5:47 
    2    42  1085 Michael Adams            54 Indialantic          FL   12:20.6  6:11 
    3    45    36 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   12:26.2  6:14 
    4    48  1411 Randy Dowdy              51 Melbourne            FL   12:34.4  6:18 
    5    50  1404 John Quillinan           50 Pensacola            FL   12:36.2  6:19 
    6    55   244 Brad Bowers              53 Rockledge            FL   12:47.0  6:24 
    7   108  1349 Chuck Mathews            50 Palm Bay             FL   13:52.7  6:57 
    8   123  1268 Jay Claybaugh            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:04.0  7:02 
    9   130  1145 Richard Folio            52 Melbourne            FL   14:07.8  7:04 
   10   137   210 Dave Hernandez           50 Palm Bay             FL   14:16.4  7:09 
   11   146   402 Don Larsen               50 Kissimmee            FL   14:25.6  7:13 
   12   151   633 Robert Paxson            52 Merritt Island       FL   14:28.8  7:15 
   13   165   752 Gregg Kraver             52 Merritt Island       FL   14:51.7  7:26 
   14   240   519 Steve Wilson             54 Malabar              FL   15:43.5  7:52 
   15   250   273 Doug Czerwinski          53 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:50.6  7:56 
   16   266    57 Charles Eccleston        52 Melbourne            FL   16:08.2  8:05 
   17   287  1341 Geoff Pletcher           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:20.1  8:11 
   18   289  1105 Wayne Price              52 Melbourne            FL   16:23.7  8:12 
   19   315  1221 Lee Theophelis           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:46.9  8:24 
   20   320  1439 Chris Bainbridge         52 Titusville           FL   16:50.7  8:26 
   21   352   705 Kim Heller               50 Ormond Beach         FL   17:14.4  8:38 
   22   390  1419 Chuck Meacham            50 Satellite Beach      FL   17:36.5  8:49 
   23   409  1455 Murray Hann              54 Malabar              FL   17:42.6  8:52 
   24   416   128 David Alexander          54 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.2  8:54 
   25   417  1140 Bruce Sieck              51 Rockledge            FL   17:46.5  8:54 
   26   434   983 Paul Russo               53 Melbourne            FL   17:55.5  8:58 
   27   464  1728 Carl Carlson             53 Melbourne            FL   18:15.9  9:08 
   28   559  1710 Michael Blanchard        52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:19.2  9:40 
   29   588   745 Kelly Rich               50 Melbourne            FL   19:40.2  9:51 
   30   643   696 Steve Snow               53 Rockledge            FL   20:15.1 10:08 
   31   675  1766 Dan Mulder               51 Merritt Island       FL   20:37.1 10:19 
   32   691   767 Jim Olszewski            54 Palm Bay             FL   20:47.2 10:24 
   33   745   704 Buck James               53 Daytona Beach        FL   21:19.3 10:40 
   34   748   851 Bruce Morissette         51 Melbourne            FL   21:21.3 10:41 
   35   777   474 Dean Wardell             51 Rockledge            FL   21:40.2 10:51 
   36   788   662 Tim Palko                54 Melbourne            FL   21:49.5 10:55 
   37   805   554 Mike Miner               52 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.5 11:01 
   38   809  1063 Richard Parker           53 Merritt Island       FL   22:04.6 11:03 
   39   844   964 Donald Pinter            50 Melbourne            FL   22:34.9 11:18 
   40   964  1696 Raymond Mojica           51 Indialantic          FL   24:17.6 12:09 
   41   969   146 Craig Castellana         54 Melbourne            FL   24:20.1 12:11 
   42   981   465 Rob Mentillo             54 Merritt Island       FL   24:39.6 12:20 
   43  1006  1211 James Best               51 Melbourne            FL   25:01.9 12:31 
   44  1070   516 Tim Griffin              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:10.2 13:06 
   45  1077   260 Clay Nichols             50 Merritt Island       FL   26:24.8 13:13 
   46  1159   279 Brian Billhelmer         54 Melbourne            FL   27:59.8 14:00 
   47  1171   452 James Carlson            53 Satellite Beach      FL   28:05.8 14:03 
   48  1216  1651 Greg Wagner              51 Grant                FL   28:54.3 14:28 
   49  1253   309 Tommy Luckett            51 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.7 14:52 
   50  1272   365 James Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   30:04.2 15:03 
   51  1296  1832 Steven Myers             52 Margate              FL   30:31.7 15:16 
   52  1301  1927 Jim Trainor              50 Satellite Beach      FL   30:41.3 15:21 
   53  1372   944 Edward Brady             53 Malabar              FL   32:20.1 16:11 
   54  1399  1579 Tim Hutker               52 Melbourne            FL   32:50.2 16:26 
   55  1439   295 Daniel Cassidy           54 Worcester            MA   34:18.1 17:09 
   56  1445  1299 Chip Barger              52 Indialantic          FL   34:20.9 17:11 
   57  1507  1734 Victor Adler             53 Rockledge            FL   36:28.1 18:15 
   58  1527  1382 Jeff Beal                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:06.6 18:34 
   59  1534   620 Steven Hebert            52 Palm Bay             FL   37:30.9 18:46 
   60  1550   499 Douglas Bickham          53 Merritt Island       FL   38:06.0 19:03 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37    59 Joe Hultgren             55 Melbourne            FL   12:09.9  6:05 
    2    66   497 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:05.6  6:33 
    3    75  1899 Michael Slomins          59 Viera                FL   13:13.9  6:37 
    4    81   315 John Lachance            58 Melbourne            FL   13:25.5  6:43 
    5   111  1317 Haskell Walker           57 Melbourne            FL   13:55.3  6:58 
    6   116  1010 Jerry Hobbs              55 Melbourne            FL   14:00.3  7:01 
    7   160  1226 Robert Barker            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:39.1  7:20 
    8   175   134 Joe Tom                  56 Satellite Beach      FL   14:57.6  7:29 
    9   196    12 Greg Griffin             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:15.0  7:38 
   10   203  1287 Gregory Matthews         56 Palm Bay             FL   15:17.8  7:39 
   11   323    58 Frank Fortino            55 Satellite Beach      FL   16:53.2  8:27 
   12   356  1250 Geoff Draper             58 Indialantic          FL   17:16.8  8:39 
   13   379  1753 Mark Probert             55 Merritt Island       FL   17:29.7  8:45 
   14   399  1670 Daryl Gilbert            59 Viera                FL   17:39.4  8:50 
   15   488   552 Steve Berlan             55 Palm Bay             FL   18:30.4  9:16 
   16   501  1514 John Clark               58 Satellite Beach      FL   18:41.9  9:21 
   17   511   853 Jim Tagg                 58 Melbourne            FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   18   544  1392 Clark Maxwell            57 Melbourne            FL   19:11.8  9:36 
   19   556  1190 Greg Rieder              55 Satellite Beach      FL   19:17.7  9:39 
   20   609   104 Kirk Baird               58 Merritt Island       FL   19:53.4  9:57 
   21   649   908 Gaston Knight            57 Melbourne            FL   20:17.1 10:09 
   22   711  1246 David Lerret             57 Merritt Island       FL   20:56.3 10:29 
   23   718  1160 Philip Hopkins           57 Indialantic          FL   20:59.6 10:30 
   24   768   384 Ken Flieder              56 Cocoa                FL   21:35.7 10:48 
   25   791  1142 Robin Petersen           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:51.7 10:56 
   26   819   119 Matt Mahoney             59 Melbourne            FL   22:11.1 11:06 
   27   975   810 Dave Thomas              58 Rockledge            FL   24:30.7 12:16 
   28   996  1238 Tom Preston              56 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:50.3 12:26 
   29   997  1888 Mike Blain               58 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.7 12:26 
   30  1025   825 Gregory Revolinski       55 Viera                FL   25:18.0 12:39 
   31  1039  1843 Michael Hill             59 Melbourne            FL   25:39.3 12:50 
   32  1085  1126 Gary Cederstrom          59 West Melbourne       FL   26:36.0 13:18 
   33  1146  1048 William Fagan            58 Palm Bay             FL   27:41.0 13:51 
   34  1177   418 Kevin Gulliver           58 Melbourne            FL   28:11.8 14:06 
   35  1295     4 Alan Myers               57 West Melbourne       FL   30:31.4 15:16 
   36  1388   730 Thomas Hutchinson        55 Mims                 FL   32:35.0 16:18 
   37  1408  1369 Mark Hiller              58 West Melbourne       FL   33:05.5 16:33 
   38  1474  1656 John Pavlakos            57 Indialantic          FL   35:19.8 17:40 
   39  1477   434 Jan David Makowski       57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:26.0 17:43 
   40  1499    60 Gilbert Russell          58 Indialantic          FL   36:05.0 18:03 
   41  1500  1845 David Wooley             56 Melbourne            FL   36:05.7 18:03 
   42  1523  1517 Luis Quiles              58 Melbourne            FL   36:55.0 18:28 
   43  1529   959 Charles Broyles          56 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.8 18:36 
   44  1590   421 Bob Sheely               58 Palm Bay             FL   40:30.2 20:16 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86  1510 Jerry Bird               60 Rockledge            FL   13:30.1  6:46 
    2   103   249 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   13:45.3  6:53 
    3   124  1188 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL   14:04.2  7:03 
    4   201   560 Song Koh                 63 Palm Bay             FL   15:17.1  7:39 
    5   290   572 George Oswald            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:25.4  8:13 
    6   360  1708 David Brock              62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:18.1  8:40 
    7   432  1096 David Nowacki            62 Satellite Beach      FL   17:54.6  8:58 
    8   450  1748 Joseph Mignogna          63 Melbourne            FL   18:08.1  9:05 
    9   481    43 Larry Wiseman            63 Melbourne            FL   18:24.3  9:13 
   10   516   549 Jim Cooke                61 Rockledge            FL   18:53.2  9:27 
   11   565  1507 Michael Karim            61 Rockledge            FL   19:25.1  9:43 
   12   577   417 Scott Means              64 Melbourne            FL   19:33.4  9:47 
   13   666   740 Charles Lindenberger     64 Grant Valkaria       FL   20:30.8 10:16 
   14   689  1092 Jim Clamons              61 Palm Bay             FL   20:46.4 10:24 
   15   692  1546 James Memmott            60 Melbourne            FL   20:48.4 10:25 
   16   789   358 Cory Lawler              60 Merritt Island       FL   21:50.9 10:56 
   17   879   786 Richard Werner           63 Satellite Beach      FL   23:13.8 11:37 
   18   898   819 Paul Demetriou           60 Satellite Beach      FL   23:33.8 11:47 
   19   904   525 Mitch Herman             61 Satellite Beach      FL   23:40.4 11:51 
   20   965     6 Ed Duley                 64 Melbourne            FL   24:18.5 12:10 
   21  1131  1118 Jimmy Destefano          63 Cocoa                FL   27:23.9 13:42 
   22  1198     1 Robert Bruckart          63 Melbourne            FL   28:30.8 14:16 
   23  1205   262 Tim Grogan               60 Melbourne            FL   28:38.9 14:20 
   24  1323  1555 Gerrit Dykhouse          64 West Melbourne       FL   31:19.9 15:40 
   25  1365   597 Stacy Strickland         61 Melbourne            FL   32:11.9 16:06 
   26  1441  1179 Phil Lane                63 Ocala                FL   34:18.7 17:10 
   27  1486  1128 Mark Reagan              61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:43.7 17:52 
   28  1578    86 Mario Amaral             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:05.0 20:03 
   29  1587   816 John Carroll             64 Satellite Beach      FL   40:24.9 20:13 
   30  1593   669 Mark McCarl              60 Rockledge            FL   40:36.9 20:19 
   31  1601  1079 Roberto Mixco            62 Merritt Island       FL   42:12.2 21:07 
   32  1652   590 Smitty Brewer            60 Melbourne            FL   49:55.5 24:58 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161   181 David Grant              68 Viera                FL   14:39.7  7:20 
    2   192  1491 Teen Sum                 66 Palm Bay             FL   15:09.5  7:35 
    3   197    94 Gary Castner             69 Melbourne            FL   15:15.4  7:38 
    4   262  1720 Bernie Kaiman            69 Palm Bay             FL   16:05.2  8:03 
    5   291   113 Ray Brown                67 Melbourne            FL   16:25.5  8:13 
    6   589  1680 Jim Streufert            68 Sutherland           IA   19:40.2  9:51 
    7   716  1057 Andy Haber               65 Melbourne            FL   20:57.8 10:29 
    8   930   678 Tim Plumb                65 Melbourne            FL   23:55.6 11:58 
    9  1015   672 Rae Wood                 67 Merritt Island       FL   25:07.9 12:34 
   10  1084  1016 Tom Lazar                69 Melbourne            FL   26:34.4 13:18 
   11  1095  1575 Allen Hudson             66 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.7 13:25 
   12  1156  1440 Michael Carillet         67 Melbourne            FL   27:53.3 13:57 
   13  1394  1600 Stephen Peffer           67 Melbourne Village    FL   32:47.0 16:24 
   14  1413  1509 Rick Foresteire          68 Rockledge            FL   33:11.0 16:36 
   15  1436   901 Frank Brown              66 Melbourne            FL   34:13.5 17:07 
   16  1463   311 William Lutian           68 Merritt Island       FL   34:55.0 17:28 
   17  1468  1099 Paul Van Hemel           65 Melbourne            FL   35:08.9 17:35 
   18  1539   797 Gary Ross                69 West Melbourne       FL   37:48.0 18:54 
   19  1627  1448 Peter Carabetta          66 Melbourne            FL   44:48.0 22:24 
   20  1632  1408 Gene Cavallucci          67 West Melbourne       FL   45:50.8 22:56 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   248   403 Michael Zeitfuss         70 Satellite Beach      FL   15:47.4  7:54 
    2   427  1081 Bud Parks                72 Rockledge            FL   17:50.4  8:56 
    3   595   471 Gerry Fahey              71 Melbourne            FL   19:43.9  9:52 
    4   808  1367 Michael Petrillo         72 Melbourne            FL   22:04.6 11:03 
    5   814   567 George Then              72 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:09.3 11:05 
    6  1132   919 Russell Hansley          73 Indialantic          FL   27:24.8 13:43 
    7  1430   844 Ron Gleason              70 West Melbourne       FL   33:58.4 17:00 
    8  1558   289 Henry Stallings          72 Melbourne            FL   38:47.4 19:24 
    9  1592   814 Ron Falkenstein          71 Satellite Beach      FL   40:33.4 20:17 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   983    72 Bob Pecor                80 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:40.1 12:21 
    2  1003   975 Norman Knight            80 Melbourne            FL   24:59.1 12:30 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   192 Kaitlin Donner           25 Melbourne            FL   10:33.8  5:17 
    2    19  1399 Angela Cobb              31 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:22.7  5:42 
    3    26   188 Kim Hunger               34 Palm Bay             FL   11:48.7  5:55 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47  1920 Ceal Muldoon Walker      52 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:33.9  6:17 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   346  1811 Ashvika Maddikonda       07 West Melbourne       FL   17:08.9  8:35 
    2   421  1326 Isabella Johns           08 Merritt Island       FL   17:48.9  8:55 
    3   439   482 Shelby Buras             08 Melbourne            FL   18:00.1  9:00 
    4   458  1798 Sophia Weiner            05 Rockledge            FL   18:11.3  9:06 
    5   569  1199 Aubrey Orcutt            07 Palm Bay             FL   19:28.7  9:45 
    6   605  1757 Evelyn Ryals             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:52.2  9:57 
    7   621  1759 Lucy Ryals               06 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:01.2 10:01 
    8   650  1789 Nilah Hnat               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:17.8 10:09 
    9   673  1640 Alison Hayes             08 Melbourne            FL   20:35.1 10:18 
   10   719  1577 Faith Hudson             08 Satellite Beach      FL   20:59.6 10:30 
   11   757  1325 Madison Johns            07 Merritt Island       FL   21:29.1 10:45 
   12   784   647 Eva Pawlak               07 Melbourne            FL   21:46.2 10:54 
   13   876   483 Alexandra Buras          06 Melbourne            FL   23:11.9 11:36 
   14   880  1856 Briana Abel              08 West Melbourne       FL   23:15.1 11:38 
   15   895   979 Madeline Biggs           08 Melbourne            FL   23:30.4 11:46 
   16   914  1596 Beata Lamoureux          05 Indialantic          FL   23:46.7 11:54 
   17   917  1804 Sophie Thomas            06 Rockledge            FL   23:47.2 11:54 
   18   919  1195 Mia Mellor               08 Satellite Beach      FL   23:48.7 11:55 
   19   921  1928 Audra Prill              05 Merritt Island       FL   23:49.2 11:55 
   20   933  1885 Nicole Oswell            07 Merritt Island       FL   24:01.1 12:01 
   21   940   238 Laken Daniels            08 Melbourne            FL   24:03.4 12:02 
   22   946  1860 Ella Stimits             05 Merritt Island       FL   24:08.7 12:05 
   23   961  1201 Laylin Redish            08 Indialantic          FL   24:16.9 12:09 
   24   987  1674 Taylor Reid              08 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.3 12:24 
   25  1027   583 Paige Hensel             05 West Melbourne       FL   25:19.6 12:40 
   26  1047  1827 Emily Ball               05 Viera                FL   25:47.7 12:54 
   27  1076  1475 Delaney Schmoll          06 Melbourne            FL   26:24.5 13:13 
   28  1086  1612 Nara Dietrich            08 West Melbourne       FL   26:36.1 13:18 
   29  1096  1576 Gracie Hudson            07 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.8 13:25 
   30  1161  1796 Jasmine O'Connor         08 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.7 14:01 
   31  1165  1173 Emilia Parsons           06 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.2 14:02 
   32  1179   857 Cassidy Corey            06 Palm Bay             FL   28:13.5 14:07 
   33  1186  1571 Brooke White             06 Melbourne            FL   28:16.9 14:09 
   34  1191  1906 Kaelin Daily             06 Melbourne            FL   28:21.1 14:11 
   35  1206  1431 Marley Laughlin          08 Rockledge            FL   28:45.5 14:23 
   36  1234  1052 Piper Ashley             06 Melbourne            FL   29:26.8 14:44 
   37  1242   432 Nyomi Jacobs             06 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.5 14:46 
   38  1260   794 Abby Hoke                08 Melbourne            FL   29:50.2 14:56 
   39  1269   351 Reilly Fitzsimmons       07 Melbourne            FL   29:58.0 14:59 
   40  1271   570 Ella Hood                06 West Melbourne       FL   30:02.3 15:02 
   41  1285   373 Rebecca Peat             05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:13.6 15:07 
   42  1288  1824 Elizabeth Corrigan       08 Viera                FL   30:20.3 15:11 
   43  1299  1689 Eliza Schram             05 Melbourne            FL   30:40.5 15:21 
   44  1307   863 Haley Imel               07 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.8 15:26 
   45  1314  1842 Hailey Bellflower        03 Melbourne            FL   31:10.2 15:36 
   46  1328   318 Anna Terry               07 West Melbourne       FL   31:25.8 15:43 
   47  1350  1570 Amelia White             04 Melbourne            FL   31:51.6 15:56 
   48  1400   430 Emily Wilson             05 West Melbourne       FL   32:51.7 16:26 
   49  1404   396 Ellie Tobia              03 Satellite Beach      FL   32:54.1 16:28 
   50  1424   930 Brienna Delaney          04 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.9 16:48 
   51  1446   925 Mikayla Marrs            07 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.2 17:12 
   52  1447   926 Kendra Marrs             08 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.2 17:12 
   53  1458   585 Olivia Restivo           06 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.2 17:26 
   54  1459  1506 Sawyer Olson             08 Melbourne            FL   34:52.9 17:27 
   55  1461  1812 Haley Logsden            07 Melbourne            FL   34:53.1 17:27 
   56  1462  1537 Michaela Marcinik        06 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.5 17:27 
   57  1542  1340 Madison Toenjes          04 West Melbourne       FL   37:53.6 18:57 
   58  1555   869 Jillian Brown            06 Viera                FL   38:21.7 19:11 
   59  1566   437 Brooke Hess              05 Orlando              FL   39:18.1 19:40 
   60  1584   830 Anna Callihan            04 West Melbourne       FL   40:10.7 20:06 
   61  1614   895 Kate Christiansen        04 Satellite Beach      FL   43:39.9 21:50 
   62  1650   419 Lily Brown               06 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:15.5 24:38 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   235 Arianna Wall             11 Mims                 FL   13:36.2  6:49 
    2   104   750 Kaylee Kraver            11 Merritt Island       FL   13:49.5  6:55 
    3   150  1320 Aubrey Fortmayer         10 Melbourne            FL   14:28.7  7:15 
    4   193  1806 Madison Deskins          10 Palm Bay             FL   15:12.9  7:37 
    5   208  1184 Ava Auter                09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:26.0  7:43 
    6   232  1357 Caroline Dishaw          11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:37.5  7:49 
    7   239   934 Emilie Weiland           11 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:41.8  7:51 
    8   264  1088 Carly McNatt             10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:06.7  8:04 
    9   333  1719 Cameron Kalajian         10 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:59.1  8:30 
   10   335  1695 Taylor Mason             09 Indialantic          FL   16:59.3  8:30 
   11   363   953 Sierra Hamilton          09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:19.6  8:40 
   12   368  1300 Brooke Rentschler        11 Satellite Beach      FL   17:22.6  8:42 
   13   383  1265 Keira Gaskins            09 Port Saint Lucie     FL   17:33.3  8:47 
   14   387   760 Nancy Grace Myer         10 Palm Bay             FL   17:35.6  8:48 
   15   388  1919 Sandy Little             10 Merritt Island       FL   17:36.2  8:49 
   16   405  1481 Sydney Bouchard          10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:41.4  8:51 
   17   437  1697 Maya Mojica              09 Indialantic          FL   17:59.6  9:00 
   18   456  1797 Isabella Weiner          11 Rockledge            FL   18:10.9  9:06 
   19   457   490 Payton Gibney            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:11.1  9:06 
   20   470  1643 Taylor Ward              11 Satellite Beach      FL   18:18.8  9:10 
   21   475  1745 Kendall Beahan           11 Melbourne            FL   18:22.1  9:12 
   22   485   802 Andrea Toledo            09 Viera                FL   18:27.2  9:14 
   23   487  1311 Abigail Johnson          11 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:30.1  9:16 
   24   491  1768 Madison Hannah           11 Melbourne            FL   18:31.8  9:16 
   25   514  1165 Shaye Coyle              09 Indialantic          FL   18:51.1  9:26 
   26   553  1252 Charlotte Naughalty      10 Indialantic          FL   19:17.2  9:39 
   27   587  1681 Haley Harms              11 Arnolds Park         IA   19:39.5  9:50 
   28   604  1795 Jaliyah O'Connor         10 Palm Bay             FL   19:51.8  9:56 
   29   607  1387 Josephine Schultz        11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:52.9  9:57 
   30   610  1538 Logan Burr               11 Melbourne            FL   19:54.2  9:58 
   31   616  1758 Polly Ryals              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:58.0  9:59 
   32   617   684 Daphne Aravena           09 Melbourne            FL   19:58.7 10:00 
   33   619   881 Isabel Seaward           09 Melbourne            FL   19:59.9 10:00 
   34   632  1086 Julia McNatt             11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:06.7 10:04 
   35   646   761 Amalea Rudloff           10 Satellite Beach      FL   20:16.1 10:08 
   36   648  1794 Madeleine Reeder         10 Satellite Beach      FL   20:16.3 10:09 
   37   674   586 Emma Grove               09 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.8 10:19 
   38   696  1893 Harper Knopf             10 Melbourne            FL   20:50.0 10:25 
   39   698  1147 Sydney Hoppesch          10 West Melbourne       FL   20:50.2 10:26 
   40   699  1894 Cali Bridges             11 Melbourne            FL   20:50.3 10:26 
   41   701   866 Madeline Neal            11 Melbourne            FL   20:51.5 10:26 
   42   703   981 Roxanne McDonough        10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:52.2 10:27 
   43   710  1636 Megan Hattrup            10 Melbourne            FL   20:56.2 10:29 
   44   730  1224 Bella Lombardi           09 Hilton               NY   21:11.8 10:36 
   45   743  1503 Lily Zipperer            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:18.5 10:40 
   46   754   632 McKenna Caban            10 Melbourne            FL   21:26.6 10:44 
   47   830  1442 Reagan Doyle             09 Rockledge            FL   22:21.4 11:11 
   48   849   913 Taylor Steigerwalt       10 Melbourne            FL   22:37.3 11:19 
   49   851  1781 Thalia Schrumpf          09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:38.5 11:20 
   50   853  1366 Sami Grillo              10 Rockledge            FL   22:39.0 11:20 
   51   857   748 Julia Chamberlain        09 Rockledge            FL   22:39.8 11:20 
   52   859  1786 Alexa Youngsman          09 Satellite Beach      FL   22:42.3 11:22 
   53   882  1855 Victoria Abel            09 West Melbourne       FL   23:15.6 11:38 
   54   900  1564 Jennifer Bridge          11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:36.1 11:49 
   55   910   413 Cori McWilliams          10 Vero Beach           FL   23:43.1 11:52 
   56   924  1434 Meghan Marie Ferris      09 Rockledge            FL   23:49.9 11:55 
   57   939  1215 Mya Valdes               09 Satellite Beach      FL   24:02.9 12:02 
   58   947  1705 Olivia Wolfe             09 Palm Bay             FL   24:09.5 12:05 
   59   978   961 Lalia Bryant             10 West Melbourne       FL   24:31.6 12:16 
   60   992   299 Abigail Watson           09 Viera                FL   24:47.7 12:24 
   61  1053  1101 Carlise Helping          10 Viera                FL   25:56.3 12:59 
   62  1068   517 Kai Griffin              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:09.7 13:05 
   63  1184  1905 Reagan Daily             09 Melbourne            FL   28:16.7 14:09 
   64  1187   836 Madison Mills            10 Melbourne            FL   28:17.9 14:09 
   65  1202   378 Julia Keen               10 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.5 14:18 
   66  1237   673 Kayleen Richmond         10 Palm Bay             FL   29:29.4 14:45 
   67  1259  1821 Azriel Alexander         10 Rockledge            FL   29:50.0 14:55 
   68  1264   618 Isabella Howard          11 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.4 14:58 
   69  1268   319 Aleyah Terry             09 West Melbourne       FL   29:57.8 14:59 
   70  1277   720 Madison Rinker           11 Melbourne            FL   30:08.9 15:05 
   71  1282   722 Mercedes Rinker          10 Melbourne            FL   30:09.8 15:05 
   72  1304  1153 Eva Tyler                09 Satellite Beach      FL   30:42.3 15:22 
   73  1327  1558 Emily Adema              10 West Melbourne       FL   31:24.4 15:43 
   74  1335  1631 Madysin Troup            10 Viera                FL   31:35.8 15:48 
   75  1355  1664 Emily Williams           09 Melbourne            FL   31:58.7 16:00 
   76  1427   637 Chloe Seifert            10 Satellite Beach      FL   33:54.1 16:58 
   77  1479  1633 Morgan Tippin            10 Viera                FL   35:29.4 17:45 
   78  1513  1135 Payton Beckner           10 West Melbourne       FL   36:36.4 18:19 
   79  1521  1799 Ava Bray                 09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:50.5 18:26 
   80  1564  1077 Olivia Wilson            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:10.5 19:36 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  1737 Lana Rukab               13 Indialantic          FL   12:38.8  6:20 
    2    84   723 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   13:26.8  6:44 
    3    96  1518 Abigail Harnden          14 Indialantic          FL   13:36.8  6:49 
    4   106  1900 Sasha Vergana            13 Melbourne            FL   13:49.9  6:55 
    5   117  1333 Olivia McHenry           13 Indialantic          FL   14:01.2  7:01 
    6   125  1553 Ally Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   14:05.3  7:03 
    7   176  1646 Sara Towers              14 Satellite Beach      FL   14:58.3  7:30 
    8   237  1805 Ashley Deskins           12 Palm Bay             FL   15:40.3  7:51 
    9   245  1222 Alexandra Theophelis     13 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:46.3  7:54 
   10   253  1444 Danielle Doyle           13 Rockledge            FL   15:55.2  7:58 
   11   303  1718 Jordan Kalajian          12 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:33.7  8:17 
   12   316   636 Lauren Seifert           14 Satellite Beach      FL   16:47.4  8:24 
   13   380   389 Jade Monroe              13 Palm Bay             FL   17:30.7  8:46 
   14   415   989 Isabella Grignon         13 Melbourne            FL   17:46.1  8:54 
   15   435   891 Lyndsi Graham            12 Melbourne            FL   17:57.2  8:59 
   16   462  1220 Phoebe Theophelis        13 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:14.3  9:08 
   17   558   579 Megan Furfey             13 Satellite Beach      FL   19:18.3  9:40 
   18   599  1038 Kristen Shockley         12 Cocoa                FL   19:45.8  9:53 
   19   620  1185 Layla Auter              12 Satellite Beach      FL   20:00.8 10:01 
   20   636  1027 Jessica Leming           13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:08.1 10:05 
   21   637   400 Elizabeth Bowman         14 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.3 10:05 
   22   641  1062 Sami Parker              13 Merritt Island       FL   20:13.5 10:07 
   23   647  1424 Kayann Angel             14 Rockledge            FL   20:16.2 10:09 
   24   667   931 Shelbie Weiland          14 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:31.8 10:16 
   25   678   371 Hannah Collins           13 Merritt Island       FL   20:38.0 10:19 
   26   697  1879 Mackenzie Benninger      12 Rockledge            FL   20:50.1 10:26 
   27   728  1023 Baylee Nillis            12 Palm Bay             FL   21:06.8 10:34 
   28   741   237 Regan Daniels            13 Melbourne            FL   21:17.0 10:39 
   29   858  1825 Lauren Ball              12 Viera                FL   22:41.6 11:21 
   30   862   615 Madison Howard           14 Palm Bay             FL   22:45.1 11:23 
   31   888   644 Shelby Edwards           14 West Melbourne       FL   23:25.4 11:43 
   32   890   939 Alyssa Arnold            12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:26.6 11:44 
   33   891   833 Ashlee Hirji             13 Melbourne            FL   23:27.1 11:44 
   34   893   831 Shayla Hirji             12 Melbourne            FL   23:28.3 11:45 
   35   901   713 Lauren Lewis             12 Melbourne            FL   23:37.2 11:49 
   36   903  1192 Emily McCauslin          13 Merritt Island       FL   23:40.0 11:50 
   37   923  1451 Kaylie Jacquot           13 Satellite Beach      FL   23:49.6 11:55 
   38   925  1202 Gillian Redish           14 Indialantic          FL   23:52.4 11:57 
   39   998  1896 Carolyne Guzman          13 Melbourne            FL   24:50.8 12:26 
   40  1005  1209 Sage Best                14 Melbourne            FL   25:01.7 12:31 
   41  1011  1064 Maddie Parker            13 Merritt Island       FL   25:04.2 12:33 
   42  1022   882 Elise Seaward            12 Melbourne            FL   25:16.4 12:39 
   43  1032   532 Kendall Clay             13 Rockledge            FL   25:24.6 12:43 
   44  1067   892 Julia Graham             14 Melbourne            FL   26:08.3 13:05 
   45  1094   593 Isabel Bennett           12 West Melbourne       FL   26:46.5 13:24 
   46  1119   653 Rachael Welman           12 Melbourne            FL   27:09.6 13:35 
   47  1133   655 Emma Welman              12 Melbourne            FL   27:25.1 13:43 
   48  1152   591 Makayla Brewer           14 Melbourne            FL   27:47.2 13:54 
   49  1178  1155 Kendall Finger           13 Satellite Beach      FL   28:13.1 14:07 
   50  1228   515 Lucy Rios                12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:15.2 14:38 
   51  1336  1756 Gabriela Ramos           13 Satellite Beach      FL   31:37.9 15:49 
   52  1338  1755 Allison Ramos            13 Satellite Beach      FL   31:39.5 15:50 
   53  1363   535 Skye Tippin              14 Melbourne            FL   32:09.5 16:05 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  1144 Samantha Folio           15 Melbourne            FL   12:16.7  6:09 
    2    82    82 Gianna Rogers            15 Port St Lucie        FL   13:26.0  6:43 
    3    87   976 Alison Tosches           15 Palm Bay             FL   13:30.4  6:46 
    4   126  1335 Abby McHenry             16 Indialantic          FL   14:05.7  7:03 
    5   132   222 Nicole Hennessy          16 Satellite Beach      FL   14:10.8  7:06 
    6   139   212 Amanda Beach             15 Melbourne            FL   14:18.4  7:10 
    7   194  1502 Maddie Zipperer          16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:14.5  7:38 
    8   326  1097 Marisa Wolfe             19 Melbourne            FL   16:54.6  8:28 
    9   351   698 Kasey Snow               17 Rockledge            FL   17:13.8  8:37 
   10   371  1157 Isabella Krohne          15 Cocoa                FL   17:24.2  8:43 
   11   396   769 Dayna Ladd               15 Satellite Beach      FL   17:38.6  8:50 
   12   397   546 Morgan Zuhlke            15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:38.8  8:50 
   13   408  1011 Tara Smith               18 Merritt Island       FL   17:42.6  8:52 
   14   418  1850 Erin Berube              19 Merritt Island       FL   17:48.6  8:55 
   15   468  1809 Allison Summers          17 Rockledge            FL   18:17.9  9:09 
   16   473  1253 Sophie Naughalty         15 Indialantic          FL   18:20.3  9:11 
   17   503  1112 Anja Stichter            16 Rockledge            FL   18:45.1  9:23 
   18   526  1788 Kimberly Strohfus        18 Melbourne            FL   18:58.7  9:30 
   19   586  1035 Keeley Hernesman         16 Melbourne            FL   19:38.5  9:50 
   20   593  1505 Esra Adibelli            17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:42.5  9:52 
   21   645   967 Cassidy Geon             16 Rockledge            FL   20:16.0 10:08 
   22   676   613 Kalli Owen               15 Melbourne            FL   20:37.2 10:19 
   23   721  1146 Lauren Folio             18 Melbourne            FL   21:02.7 10:32 
   24   722   659 Laura Bell               16 Indialantic          FL   21:02.8 10:32 
   25   759  1931 Maya Anarade             15 Melbourne            FL   21:29.8 10:45 
   26   774  1597 Hannah Seamans           17 Rockledge            FL   21:39.3 10:50 
   27   780   581 Taylor Stevens           16 Merritt Island       FL   21:41.6 10:51 
   28   786   569 Katie Garwood            17 Melbourne            FL   21:47.3 10:54 
   29   800   689 Noelle Lewis             17 Melbourne            FL   21:57.2 10:59 
   30   824   667 Kaylee Cornish           16 Melbourne            FL   22:17.7 11:09 
   31   833  1621 Jennifer Brix            18 Melbourne            FL   22:23.6 11:12 
   32   872  1061 Gaby Creech              16 Satellite Beach      FL   23:08.2 11:35 
   33   941   917 Alana Bronson            19 Melbourne            FL   24:03.4 12:02 
   34   949  1529 Jojo Wolfman             16 Melbourne            FL   24:09.9 12:05 
   35   952   965 Janna Lao                15 Melbourne            FL   24:10.3 12:06 
   36   972  1465 Rachael Lecroy           18 Satellite Beach      FL   24:23.0 12:12 
   37  1016   735 Elaina Hanley            17 Rockledge            FL   25:08.3 12:35 
   38  1018   710 Ashley Pecot             16 Rockledge            FL   25:09.0 12:35 
   39  1028   875 Sarah Melcher            18 Malabar              FL   25:19.9 12:40 
   40  1036  1834 Ana Lee Gendek           17 Malabar              FL   25:29.9 12:45 
   41  1045  1500 Ashley Powers            19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:45.7 12:53 
   42  1113   366 Claire Corson            15 Melbourne            FL   27:04.6 13:33 
   43  1114  1814 Erinn Drury              19 Melbourne            FL   27:05.1 13:33 
   44  1120   364 Kallie Wade              15 Melbourne            FL   27:09.6 13:35 
   45  1135   779 Ashlyn Herrick           18 Merritt Island       FL   27:27.0 13:44 
   46  1147   682 Morgan Bassett           16 Cocoa                FL   27:41.3 13:51 
   47  1157   277 Nicole Billhelmer        18 Melbourne            FL   27:59.2 14:00 
   48  1250   729 Katrina Balevko          19 Merritt Island       FL   29:39.5 14:50 
   49  1262   487 Alyssa Whitsett          15 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:52.7 14:57 
   50  1319  1746 Morgan Mignogna          15 Melbourne            FL   31:15.1 15:38 
   51  1389   808 Anne Lovelock            15 West Melbourne       FL   32:38.6 16:20 
   52  1396  1580 Leeann Hutker            17 Melbourne            FL   32:49.5 16:25 
   53  1406   790 Delaney Fuller           16 Melbourne            FL   33:04.6 16:33 
   54  1452   693 Taylor Miesner           16 Rockledge            FL   34:34.3 17:18 
   55  1455  1765 Makenzie Mulder          15 Merritt Island       FL   34:44.7 17:23 
   56  1480  1032 Briana Parnell           16 Melbourne            FL   35:37.4 17:49 
   57  1618   382 Kayla Goodman            16 Altamonte Springs    FL   44:05.4 22:03 
   58  1621   383 Karissa Goodman          17 Altamonte Springs    FL   44:05.5 22:03 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29  1655 Aubree Peipmeier         22 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:52.3  5:57 
    2    93  1807 Dana Slomis              21 Viera                FL   13:36.2  6:49 
    3   101    21 Katie Johnson            21 Melbourne            FL   13:43.2  6:52 
    4   109  1594 Brianna Fugere           23 Indialantic          FL   13:52.8  6:57 
    5   115  1477 Sarah Fisher             20 West Melbourne       FL   13:58.7  7:00 
    6   223   184 Sharlea Robbins          23 Satellite Beach      FL   15:32.4  7:47 
    7   251  1650 Katie Steward            24 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:52.9  7:57 
    8   344   728 Holly Cerull             20 Merritt Island       FL   17:08.5  8:35 
    9   372  1592 Christina Petsos         24 Cape Canaveral       FL   17:24.3  8:43 
   10   391   604 Caroline Taylor          20 Indialantic          FL   17:36.6  8:49 
   11   407   512 Macy Monroe              22 Palm Bay             FL   17:42.1  8:52 
   12   412  1013 Ashley Smith             21 Merritt Island       FL   17:44.4  8:53 
   13   490   302 Jacqueline Pollack       20 Satellite Beach      FL   18:31.4  9:16 
   14   515   601 Jena Bartlett            20 Indialantic          FL   18:51.7  9:26 
   15   517   900 Kerry Brown              23 Melbourne            FL   18:53.3  9:27 
   16   549  1150 Chelsea Louthan          24 Rockledge            FL   19:16.1  9:39 
   17   562   848 Elizabeth Guzman         20 Melbourne            FL   19:23.1  9:42 
   18   564  1228 Jordan Nickle            22 Palm Bay             FL   19:24.7  9:43 
   19   583  1254 Molly Reed               20 Satellite Beach      FL   19:37.6  9:49 
   20   594  1143 Cassidy Petersen         21 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:43.2  9:52 
   21   601  1476 Georgia Franklin         20 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.0  9:53 
   22   642   538 Leah Morissette          21 Melbourne            FL   20:13.9 10:07 
   23   660  1852 Arielle Darvin           21 Melbourne            FL   20:28.2 10:15 
   24   818   781 Sasha Seike              20 Merritt Island       FL   22:10.3 11:06 
   25   843   600 Jessica Bartlett         23 Indialantic          FL   22:34.4 11:18 
   26  1017   329 Meagan Austin            23 Melbourne            FL   25:08.4 12:35 
   27  1023   824 Tessa Revolinski         24 Viera                FL   25:16.9 12:39 
   28  1034   447 Katiana Garagozlo        24 Melbourne            FL   25:27.5 12:44 
   29  1073  1618 Catherine Waldenberger   24 Titusville           FL   26:14.8 13:08 
   30  1099   782 Laura McCown             20 Cocoa                FL   26:51.9 13:26 
   31  1105  1175 Sarah Coppola            20 Indialantic          FL   26:55.3 13:28 
   32  1151   665 Casey Palko              21 Melbourne            FL   27:46.3 13:54 
   33  1245   473 Karina Connor            23 Melbourne            FL   29:35.3 14:48 
   34  1255   270 Maci Reed                20 Merritt Island       FL   29:45.3 14:53 
   35  1267  1386 Michelle Rogell          23 Indialantic          FL   29:57.0 14:59 
   36  1280   984 Jessica Herron           21 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.2 15:05 
   37  1312  1839 Kaitlin Murry            20 Melbourne            FL   31:08.2 15:35 
   38  1397   966 Kaylene Lao              20 Melbourne            FL   32:50.0 16:25 
   39  1442  1583 Emily Greene             20 Melbourne            FL   34:18.9 17:10 
   40  1470  1181 Terisa Brown             22 Melbourne            FL   35:10.6 17:36 
   41  1471  1461 Chelsea Johnson          23 Melbourne            FL   35:12.9 17:37 
   42  1526   996 Sam Bulzone              21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:06.2 18:34 
   43  1582   204 Jessica Wolchick         24 Rockledge            FL   40:07.8 20:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach      28 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:37.0  6:19 
    2    63  1480 Dina Viselli             29 Melbourne            FL   13:03.4  6:32 
    3   188   153 Amy Sue Carter           26 Palm Bay             FL   15:07.5  7:34 
    4   213  1926 April Reed               27 Melbourne            FL   15:28.5  7:45 
    5   272  1694 Jamie McKinney           28 Melbourne            FL   16:11.7  8:06 
    6   273    87 Robin Laverentz          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:12.4  8:07 
    7   284   545 Ashley Lum               29 Rockledge            FL   16:18.5  8:10 
    8   288  1725 Monique Pridgin          26 Cape Canaveral       FL   16:23.6  8:12 
    9   341  1838 Jocelyn Bellflower       29 Melbourne            FL   17:06.9  8:34 
   10   345  1634 Kara Downs               27 Orlando              FL   17:08.7  8:35 
   11   350   907 Bianca Knight            25 Melbourne            FL   17:12.5  8:37 
   12   358  1289 Megan Pendergast         29 West Melbourne       FL   17:17.6  8:39 
   13   367  1701 Kiki Hambel              26 Melbourne            FL   17:21.6  8:41 
   14   381   514 Misty Haystead           28 St. Cloud            FL   17:31.5  8:46 
   15   404   609 Shannon Mueller          29 Satellite Beach      FL   17:41.2  8:51 
   16   466  1176 Kirstie Allen            25 Satellite Beach      FL   18:16.5  9:09 
   17   472   342 Kate McGill              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:20.2  9:11 
   18   524  1787 Amy Strohfus             28 Melbourne            FL   18:57.9  9:29 
   19   527   191 Abbey Turner             26 Rockledge            FL   18:59.0  9:30 
   20   535  1793 Tracy Watson             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:06.3  9:34 
   21   557   898 Michelle Brown           28 Melbourne            FL   19:17.9  9:39 
   22   585  1469 Sumantha Lawson          27 Rockledge            FL   19:38.4  9:50 
   23   600   651 Brandi Lewis             27 Rockledge            FL   19:46.0  9:53 
   24   671   589 Katie Dyer               29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:34.4 10:18 
   25   707   195 Holly Sopiak             28 Satellite Beach      FL   20:53.4 10:27 
   26   708   536 Courtney Noderer         29 Melbourne            FL   20:53.7 10:27 
   27   739  1351 Laura Wolf               28 Melbourne            FL   21:16.1 10:39 
   28   755  1622 Jen Powers               29 Melbourne            FL   21:26.8 10:44 
   29   871  1519 Amy Dyer                 28 Palm Bay             FL   23:07.9 11:34 
   30   956   849 Michelle Morgan          29 Windermere           FL   24:12.4 12:07 
   31   971   287 Kristin Shetzline        26 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:23.0 12:12 
   32   999   472 Melanie Cajigas          28 Cocoa                FL   24:53.5 12:27 
   33  1038    38 Lindsay Ranew            28 Merritt Island       FL   25:36.2 12:49 
   34  1060  1669 Anette Dimauro           28 Melbourne            FL   26:00.2 13:01 
   35  1082   948 Sarah Foley              29 Palm Bay             FL   26:32.0 13:16 
   36  1126   259 Brittany Sieber          25 Palm Bay             FL   27:17.8 13:39 
   37  1137   345 Renee Torpy              29 West Melbourne       FL   27:32.4 13:47 
   38  1143   550 Kimberly Herron          26 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.9 13:49 
   39  1207  1635 Megan Mash               29 Sebastian            FL   28:47.2 14:24 
   40  1341   458 Holly Logan              28 Orlando              FL   31:46.1 15:53 
   41  1344   426 Jenna Cox                28 Satellite Beach      FL   31:46.8 15:54 
   42  1345   457 Melissa Williams         29 Orlando              FL   31:46.8 15:54 
   43  1356  1347 Gwen Evans               26 Melbourne            FL   31:59.3 16:00 
   44  1358  1346 Stephanie Rey            27 Melbourne            FL   31:59.4 16:00 
   45  1390  1336 Ann Henny                26 Rockledge            FL   32:41.2 16:21 
   46  1415   676 Megan Belger             29 Merritt Island       FL   33:17.3 16:39 
   47  1545   333 Sabrina Field            27 Satellite Beach      FL   37:57.2 18:59 
   48  1557     7 Danielle Joseph          26 Satellite Beach      FL   38:25.3 19:13 
   49  1573  1467 Dana Lecroy              26 Satellite Beach      FL   39:50.3 19:56 
   50  1612  1021 Blake Green              28 Palm Bay             FL   43:21.4 21:41 
   51  1622   709 Stephanie Bukowski       28 Melbourne            FL   44:14.6 22:08 
   52  1623   708 Robyn Rowe               26 Melbourne            FL   44:18.8 22:10 
   53  1629   941 Lafaye Akins             27 Cordele              GA   45:30.6 22:46 
   54  1640   951 Yvette Towe              27 Palm Bay             FL   46:53.7 23:27 
   55  1642  1410 Marie Barker             28 West Melbourne       FL   46:57.5 23:29 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1322 Kendal Harder            34 Satellite Beach      FL   13:26.2  6:44 
    2   140  1722 Jeannie Martingano       32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:19.2  7:10 
    3   155   854 Jenny Tagg               33 West Melbourne       FL   14:34.3  7:18 
    4   166   201 Alexis Haber             30 Melbourne            FL   14:51.7  7:26 
    5   172   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer      31 Melbourne            FL   14:56.8  7:29 
    6   263    88 Rene Dunne               34 Palm Bay             FL   16:05.7  8:03 
    7   267  1668 Megan Maynard            30 Melbourne            FL   16:08.5  8:05 
    8   280   114 Amy Aldridge             34 Palm Bay             FL   16:16.6  8:09 
    9   281  1790 Sarah Hampel             32 Winter Park          FL   16:17.1  8:09 
   10   285  1230 Gigi Ramnarace           33 Melbourne            FL   16:18.8  8:10 
   11   338  1283 Sarah Burr               33 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:02.6  8:32 
   12   361  1274 Jessica Gagnon           32 Manchester           CT   17:19.0  8:40 
   13   369   349 Lindsey Leet             30 Palm Bay             FL   17:22.7  8:42 
   14   430   962 Theresa Hoszowski        31 Indialantic          FL   17:53.2  8:57 
   15   431   331 Julia Keener             33 Indialantic          FL   17:54.4  8:58 
   16   448    14 Sharyn Minner            30 Melbourne            FL   18:07.2  9:04 
   17   453    20 Patricia Lucas           32 Melbourne            FL   18:09.5  9:05 
   18   460  1776 Carrie George            32 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:13.7  9:07 
   19   465   200 Jill Edwards             30 Indialantic          FL   18:15.9  9:08 
   20   482  1549 Caitlin Loughran         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:26.1  9:14 
   21   493   379 Sarah Field              30 West Melbourne       FL   18:33.0  9:17 
   22   498  1244 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL   18:39.9  9:20 
   23   502  1303 Alicia Medwin            33 Satellite Beach      FL   18:43.3  9:22 
   24   504  1847 Krisha Smith             33 Palatka              FL   18:45.1  9:23 
   25   505    27 Kate Schindler           30 Titusville           FL   18:46.6  9:24 
   26   508   158 Malinda Quesnel          32 Palm Bay             FL   18:48.5  9:25 
   27   509    63 Tracy Geiger             30 Viera                FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   28   537  1302 Corrie Hiserote          31 Satellite Beach      FL   19:09.4  9:35 
   29   545   202 Heather Menzie           34 Palm Bay             FL   19:13.3  9:37 
   30   551  1151 Julie Chappell           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:16.3  9:39 
   31   555   912 Andrea Pinzon-Marquardt  33 Satellite Beach      FL   19:17.3  9:39 
   32   560   887 Nicole Smith             34 Palm Bay             FL   19:19.2  9:40 
   33   568   233 Chandre Hughes           32 Rockledge            FL   19:27.2  9:44 
   34   580   255 Jennifer Hudson          33 Satellite Beach      FL   19:34.4  9:48 
   35   631  1186 Nia Auter                34 Satellite Beach      FL   20:06.7 10:04 
   36   653  1890 Danielle Hueper          34 Melbourne            FL   20:22.6 10:12 
   37   672  1376 Maura Burgreen           32 Indialantic          FL   20:34.7 10:18 
   38   686    81 Alysson Lyons            33 Merritt Island       FL   20:44.6 10:23 
   39   709  1566 Melissa Knoll            31 Palm Bay             FL   20:54.3 10:28 
   40   712  1149 Crystal Louthan          33 Melbourne            FL   20:56.4 10:29 
   41   738   338 Amanda Mitchell          32 Clarksville          TN   21:15.6 10:38 
   42   760    97 Katie Dermody            33 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.4 10:46 
   43   765   501 Carlyne Chasteen         31 Melbourne            FL   21:32.0 10:46 
   44   769  1130 Kristina Latraverse      32 Satellite Beach      FL   21:36.1 10:49 
   45   772   521 April Roush              34 Saint Cloud          FL   21:37.9 10:49 
   46   832   530 Stephanie Johnson        33 Melbourne            FL   22:22.9 11:12 
   47   861  1715 Janice Waddell           34 Rockledge            FL   22:43.9 11:22 
   48   870   776 Melissa Patton           34 West Melbourne       FL   23:06.0 11:33 
   49   897  1732 Jeanne Duce              32 Satellite Beach      FL   23:33.0 11:47 
   50   899    91 Tiffany Olivarez         31 Melbourne            FL   23:33.9 11:47 
   51   902   770 Kim Hutchinson           33 Titusville           FL   23:38.7 11:50 
   52   915  1595 Rachel Lamoureux         30 Indialantic          FL   23:46.8 11:54 
   53   944   960 Tabitha Laney            33 West Melbourne       FL   24:05.5 12:03 
   54   945  1285 Natalie Oswell           33 Merritt Island       FL   24:08.6 12:05 
   55   954  1214 Valerie Valdes           32 Satellite Beach      FL   24:11.5 12:06 
   56  1013   639 Katie Coleman            30 Melbourne            FL   25:07.2 12:34 
   57  1029   443 Amelia Burgard           34 Melbourne            FL   25:23.5 12:42 
   58  1037   107 Christina Gilchrist      33 Cocoa                FL   25:34.6 12:48 
   59  1048    89 Jessica Mosca            33 Melbourne            FL   25:49.0 12:55 
   60  1074  1471 Jackie Schmoll           34 Melbourne            FL   26:23.8 13:12 
   61  1093   306 Stephani McClaine        30 Melbourne            FL   26:43.7 13:22 
   62  1101   253 Ashley Hannum            30 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.3 13:27 
   63  1140  1291 Kristen Pettis           30 Satellite Beach      FL   27:34.4 13:48 
   64  1164  1568 Renee Knoll              31 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.3 14:02 
   65  1166  1909 Kelly Orlowski           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:03.5 14:02 
   66  1168  1171 Katie Parsons            32 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.1 14:03 
   67  1210  1049 Tamika Jones             31 Orlando              FL   28:51.4 14:26 
   68  1212  1526 Eriny Labib              32 Melbourne            FL   28:51.7 14:26 
   69  1243   431 Jennifer Lawson          32 Palm Bay             FL   29:31.1 14:46 
   70  1244    84 Jana Stine               34 Palm Bay             FL   29:35.1 14:48 
   71  1286  1306 Amy Logan                34 Merritt Island       FL   30:14.3 15:08 
   72  1298  1711 Shauna Fredricks         33 Rockledge            FL   30:39.6 15:20 
   73  1332   340 Erin Ottoson             32 Melbourne            FL   31:33.5 15:47 
   74  1384   215 Tara Engeron             33 Melbourne            FL   32:30.5 16:16 
   75  1393  1601 Emily Zefferman          30 Melbourne Village    FL   32:46.8 16:24 
   76  1401   428 Katie Wilson             33 West Melbourne       FL   32:51.8 16:26 
   77  1416  1687 Lindsay Schram           33 Melbourne            FL   33:18.6 16:40 
   78  1418  1690 Gayle Meehan             33 Melbourne            FL   33:20.0 16:40 
   79  1433   541 Nicole Litton            34 Orlando              FL   34:05.6 17:03 
   80  1434   488 Jessica Rogers           31 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:05.8 17:03 
   81  1435   657 Laura Bunting            31 Palm Bay             FL   34:09.6 17:05 
   82  1472  1778 Jeri Fleese              32 Titusville           FL   35:13.9 17:37 
   83  1488   923 Alice Rines              32 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.7 17:53 
   84  1496  1001 Jennifer D'Agostino      31 Satellite Beach      FL   36:02.0 18:01 
   85  1531   806 Diane Gosselin           34 Palm Bay             FL   37:23.8 18:42 
   86  1532  1861 Meridith Sanford         33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:26.8 18:44 
   87  1543   193 Catherine Mentillo       31 Satellite Beach      FL   37:54.7 18:58 
   88  1596  1271 Mindy Klaproth           34 Melbourne            FL   41:05.8 20:33 
   89  1599  1535 Paige Hanley             34 San Diego            CA   41:11.4 20:36 
   90  1609  1182 Courtney Hansen          32                      NE   43:19.8 21:40 
   91  1633  1407 Jane Cavallucci          33 West Melbourne       FL   45:51.8 22:56 
   92  1647  1590 Jennifer Caron           33 Viera                FL   48:11.4 24:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   194 Melissa Taylor           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:51.2  5:56 
    2   178   150 Sherri Lorraine          38 Melbourne            FL   14:58.9  7:30 
    3   279   991 Shona Price              37 Melbourne            FL   16:16.3  8:09 
    4   300  1607 Abigail Lalonde          39 Melbourne            FL   16:31.3  8:16 
    5   307    22 Kelly Semenko            37 Melbourne            FL   16:36.8  8:19 
    6   311   932 Lorrie Weiland           36 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:43.3  8:22 
    7   314  1472 Julia Plumley            37 Merritt Island       FL   16:46.0  8:23 
    8   359  1775 Seana Flanagan           37 Indialantic          FL   17:18.0  8:39 
    9   411   905 Jennifer Pedrick         39 Melbourne            FL   17:44.4  8:53 
   10   429   862 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   11   440   936 Stephanie Marrs          37 Palm Bay             FL   18:00.5  9:01 
   12   442   551 Brandi Davis             35 Palm Bay             FL   18:02.9  9:02 
   13   447   610 Kandra Snowden           35 Melbourne            FL   18:05.6  9:03 
   14   461  1547 Sally Memmott            35 Melbourne            FL   18:14.0  9:07 
   15   510  1731 Toni McManus             36 Indialantic          FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   16   525  1233 Amy Shiver               38 Melbourne            FL   18:57.9  9:29 
   17   538  1076 Angela Cormier           39 Melbourne            FL   19:10.0  9:35 
   18   546  1628 Carrie Englehart         37 Indialantic          FL   19:13.4  9:37 
   19   570  1198 Susan Orcutt             35 Palm Bay             FL   19:28.9  9:45 
   20   582   631 Kimberly Dehuff          38 Merritt Island       FL   19:34.8  9:48 
   21   597   646 Paula Pawlak             37 Melbourne            FL   19:44.7  9:53 
   22   602  1483 Erin Bouchard            38 Satellite Beach      FL   19:46.5  9:54 
   23   603  1602 Sunhine Lalonde          38 Satellite Beach      FL   19:50.1  9:56 
   24   625   336 Colleen Easterlin        35 Satellite Beach      FL   20:04.3 10:03 
   25   626  1751 Jacqueline Lewis         36 Melbourne            FL   20:04.5 10:03 
   26   695  1148 Joanne Ferry             36 West Melbourne       FL   20:49.7 10:25 
   27   700  1312 Elena Franco             36 Melbourne            FL   20:50.5 10:26 
   28   732   461 Lisa Van Dam             39 Indialantic          FL   21:12.9 10:37 
   29   746  1194 Sara Mellor              37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.6 10:40 
   30   767  1158 Kim Ho                   38 Melbourne            FL   21:34.3 10:48 
   31   778   343 Angelia Rigel            39 Melbourne            FL   21:40.7 10:51 
   32   779    83 Rachael Breckenridge     36 Titusville           FL   21:40.9 10:51 
   33   792   500 Lisa Savary              39 Cocoa                FL   21:52.3 10:57 
   34   793  1136 Jessica Beckner          37 West Melbourne       FL   21:52.5 10:57 
   35   798  1262 Lynn Verdoorn            35 Melbourne            FL   21:56.2 10:59 
   36   801   189 Laura Lee Adams          38 Malabar              FL   21:57.6 10:59 
   37   817  1934 Hillary Prill            38 Merritt Island       FL   22:10.3 11:06 
   38   838  1280 Nicole Rowe              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:25.8 11:13 
   39   850   914 Rachael Steigerwalt      37 Melbourne            FL   22:38.2 11:20 
   40   864    44 Jillian Rothen           37 Melbourne            FL   22:50.0 11:25 
   41   883   275 Sarah Taylor             36 Mims                 FL   23:20.6 11:41 
   42   894   910 Paula Biggs              38 Melbourne            FL   23:30.4 11:46 
   43   908  1911 Emily Barlow             38 Merritt Island       FL   23:41.0 11:51 
   44   929   916 Holly Bronson            37 Melbourne            FL   23:55.4 11:58 
   45   948  1132 Shannon Johnson          35 Rockledge            FL   24:09.7 12:05 
   46   951  1059 Rebecca Creech           37 Satellite Beach      FL   24:10.2 12:06 
   47   957   406 Jami Morgan              35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:12.5 12:07 
   48   974  1041 Rebecca Cardoza          38 Cocoa                FL   24:30.5 12:16 
   49   984   298 Karin Watson             39 Viera                FL   24:41.9 12:21 
   50   991   412 Tabby Best               39 Palm Bay             FL   24:47.6 12:24 
   51  1002  1699 Kate Kriner              37 Palm Bay             FL   24:58.1 12:30 
   52  1014   642 Alexandra Michaels       38 Melbourne            FL   25:07.3 12:34 
   53  1040   359 Joanna Liepe             36 Indialantic          FL   25:41.8 12:51 
   54  1058   524 Denise Buras-Legros      35 Indialantic          FL   25:59.8 13:00 
   55  1092  1498 Theresa Lennon           38 Palm Bay             FL   26:43.6 13:22 
   56  1121   759 Gina Eazor               37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:09.6 13:35 
   57  1129  1267 Heather Reid             35 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.2 13:41 
   58  1158  1508 Elizabeth Olson          35 Melbourne            FL   27:59.3 14:00 
   59  1169  1169 Kimberly Orlowski        37 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.2 14:03 
   60  1181  1402 Steffanie Brown          39 West Melbourne       FL   28:14.6 14:08 
   61  1182   163 Michelle Corey           37 Palm Bay             FL   28:15.1 14:08 
   62  1185  1156 Ashlee Finger            37 Satellite Beach      FL   28:16.8 14:09 
   63  1192  1907 Julie Daily              37 Melbourne            FL   28:21.2 14:11 
   64  1195  1428 Katie Hulse              37 Sebastian            FL   28:22.5 14:12 
   65  1196   440 Stephanie Weis           37 Ocoee                FL   28:23.0 14:12 
   66  1215  1792 Jennifer Luchsinger      37 West Melbourne       FL   28:53.9 14:27 
   67  1251   540 Jennie Allen             36 Melbourne            FL   29:39.6 14:50 
   68  1258   489 Summer Gibney            35 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:49.4 14:55 
   69  1265   793 Andrea Hoke              37 Melbourne            FL   29:55.8 14:58 
   70  1287   374 Melissa Peat             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:14.4 15:08 
   71  1329   317 Michele Terry            36 West Melbourne       FL   31:26.3 15:44 
   72  1333    68 Cindy Barnum             39 West Melbourne       FL   31:34.2 15:48 
   73  1334  1666 Knoelene O'Brien-Martin  35 Palm Bay             FL   31:35.6 15:48 
   74  1348    92 Liz White                35 Melbourne            FL   31:51.2 15:56 
   75  1349   387 Heidi Hunt               36 Melbourne            FL   31:51.6 15:56 
   76  1353   313 Karrah Hudkins           38 Melbourne            FL   31:55.7 15:58 
   77  1357  1835 Jessi Fisk               38 Melbourne            FL   31:59.4 16:00 
   78  1361   742 Olivia Carkeet           35 Tampa                FL   32:07.9 16:04 
   79  1371  1113 Koren Olson              39 Melbourne            FL   32:19.9 16:10 
   80  1444  1297 Lindsay Toor             35 Indialantic          FL   34:20.7 17:11 
   81  1449   247 Katie Beauseigneur       38 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.8 17:16 
   82  1464  1511 Tiffiny Fleeger          39 West Melbourne       FL   35:01.3 17:31 
   83  1473   175 Nicole Berkemeier        35 Melbourne            FL   35:18.6 17:40 
   84  1475   108 Lee Ann Ray              39 Melbourne            FL   35:20.4 17:41 
   85  1494  1213 Bethany Messersmith      38 Sebastian            FL   35:57.4 17:59 
   86  1520  1478 Monica Crosby            36 Melbourne            FL   36:49.5 18:25 
   87  1535   795 Joanna Seigel            36 Merritt Island       FL   37:33.1 18:47 
   88  1567   436 Heather Hess             38 Orlando              FL   39:18.4 19:40 
   89  1579   173 Leslie Wolchick          35 Orlando              FL   40:05.8 20:03 
   90  1595  1683 Annora Daige             35 Vero Beach           FL   40:59.5 20:30 
   91  1602  1661 April Swanson            37 Melbourne            FL   42:12.3 21:07 
   92  1607  1684 Katherine Centeno        36 Melbourne            FL   42:26.2 21:14 
   93  1635  1406 Sarah Sepanik            37 West Melbourne       FL   46:44.4 23:23 
   94  1651   561 Michaela Koh             35 Palm Bay             FL   49:42.5 24:52 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62    52 Julie Hannah             41 Melbourne            FL   13:03.0  6:32 
    2    77  1609 Tasha Camps              44 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:18.1  6:40 
    3   110    41 Felicity Cunningham      41 Viera                FL   13:53.8  6:57 
    4   170    76 Brittany Streufert       42 Viera                FL   14:53.5  7:27 
    5   205   749 Jeanette Chamberlain     41 Rockledge            FL   15:18.7  7:40 
    6   216   685 Sara Wamsley             42 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:29.4  7:45 
    7   234   716 Elizabeth Tweel          40 Satellite Beach      FL   15:38.1  7:50 
    8   243   763 Jennifer Ogburn          42 Indialantic          FL   15:44.9  7:53 
    9   270  1087 Colleen McNatt           42 Satellite Beach      FL   16:09.9  8:05 
   10   294   234 Zoe Wall                 40 Mims                 FL   16:26.9  8:14 
   11   308  1129 Nina Orellana            43 West Melbourne       FL   16:37.9  8:19 
   12   324   308 Missi Fischel            43 Rockledge            FL   16:53.3  8:27 
   13   354  1717 Nadine Kalajian-Millar   41 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:15.1  8:38 
   14   366    15 Angie Friers             43 Melbourne            FL   17:21.3  8:41 
   15   377    29 Becky Maitlen            41 Rockledge            FL   17:28.3  8:45 
   16   401  1388 Emily Schultz            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:40.6  8:51 
   17   402  1882 Deborah Weiner           42 Rockledge            FL   17:41.0  8:51 
   18   443   322 Alli Nevin               41 Melbourne            FL   18:02.9  9:02 
   19   445  1770 Tamara Pope              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:03.8  9:02 
   20   492  1493 Karen Shelley            40 Satellite Beach      FL   18:32.2  9:17 
   21   496  1358 Maria Dishaw             44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:35.1  9:18 
   22   497  1645 April Ward               41 Satellite Beach      FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   23   499   725 Chris Derivan            42 Patrick Afb          FL   18:40.0  9:20 
   24   518  1083 Christine Reimel         44 Satellite Beach      PA   18:53.7  9:27 
   25   622  1039 Jennifer Shockley        43 Cocoa                FL   20:01.2 10:01 
   26   634  1203 Becky Redish             40 Indialantic          FL   20:07.7 10:04 
   27   655  1403 Tiffany Johnston         41 Rockledge            FL   20:22.6 10:12 
   28   656   622 Charlotte McClure        42 Rockledge            FL   20:23.6 10:12 
   29   661  1869 Heather Mundy            41 Viera                FL   20:28.5 10:15 
   30   687  1353 Tracy Czajka             44 Cocoa                FL   20:45.5 10:23 
   31   705  1682 Cherie Harms             44 Arnolds Park         IA   20:53.1 10:27 
   32   731  1107 Erica Lindquist          41 Brooklyn             NY   21:12.0 10:36 
   33   737  1352 Erika Barnes             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:15.1 10:38 
   34   740   697 Kristy Snow              43 Rockledge            FL   21:16.5 10:39 
   35   742  1501 Susan Zipperer           43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:17.3 10:39 
   36   744   495 Nicole Thomas            42 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.0 10:40 
   37   747   701 Katherine Heller         44 Daytona Beach        FL   21:19.7 10:40 
   38   770  1932 Lisa Andrade             44 Melbourne            FL   21:36.4 10:49 
   39   787  1031 Tara Forcier             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:48.2 10:55 
   40   815  1494 Shannon Parks            44 Rockledge            FL   22:09.9 11:05 
   41   823   918 Jennifer Knopp           41 Indialantic          FL   22:15.5 11:08 
   42   842   963 Raquel Rogers            43 Melbourne            FL   22:34.1 11:18 
   43   877   485 Debby Buras              44 Melbourne            FL   23:12.0 11:36 
   44   885   971 Michelle Patterson       44 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:21.8 11:41 
   45   892   156 Arleen Andaya            42 Vero Beach           FL   23:27.6 11:44 
   46   909   938 Carol Arnold             42 Satellite Beach      FL   23:41.4 11:51 
   47   935  1450 Stacey Jacquot           43 Satellite Beach      FL   24:01.9 12:01 
   48   938   784 Allison Matteson         41 Melbourne            FL   24:02.8 12:02 
   49   942   103 Karen Daniels            40 Melbourne            FL   24:03.6 12:02 
   50   962   369 Mary Collins             43 Merritt Island       FL   24:17.0 12:09 
   51   982   945 Jen Seningen             43 Melbourne            FL   24:40.1 12:20 
   52   994   411 Sonia Garza              44 Palm Bay             FL   24:48.3 12:25 
   53  1007  1395 Jeanette Thompson        40 Melbourne            FL   25:02.2 12:32 
   54  1026   445 Sherri Ferro             44 Melbourne            FL   25:18.0 12:39 
   55  1035   401 Stacy Larsen             42 Kissimmee            FL   25:28.5 12:45 
   56  1044   878 Karen Huff               44 Malabar              FL   25:44.6 12:53 
   57  1052   120 Wendy Lento              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:54.2 12:58 
   58  1054  1103 Sandy Helping            41 Viera                FL   25:56.4 12:59 
   59  1059   594 Amy Sica                 42 Orlando              FL   26:00.0 13:00 
   60  1075   890 Tonia Graham             41 Melbourne            FL   26:24.5 13:13 
   61  1078  1284 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   26:25.7 13:13 
   62  1081  1877 Gretta Valiente-Smith    41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28.2 13:15 
   63  1104   954 Jeanna Hamilton          42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:55.2 13:28 
   64  1107   798 Jennifer Elrod           41 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.9 13:29 
   65  1111  1858 Rachel Wey               40 Merritt Island       FL   27:03.6 13:32 
   66  1123   850 Brooke Walley            40 Satellite Beach      FL   27:14.6 13:38 
   67  1145  1054 Tami Waschka             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:39.0 13:50 
   68  1149   970 Laene Keith              41 Rockledge            FL   27:44.5 13:53 
   69  1174  1647 Sisi Packard             42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:08.6 14:05 
   70  1201  1075 Megan Jones              40 Melbourne            FL   28:33.5 14:17 
   71  1208  1393 Jennifer Tyler           40 Melbourne            FL   28:47.9 14:24 
   72  1220   628 Amy White                42 Satellite Beach      FL   29:00.8 14:31 
   73  1223  1432 Marcie Laughlin          42 Rockledge            FL   29:06.2 14:34 
   74  1231   974 Jacqueline Gibbs         43 Palm Bay             FL   29:20.6 14:41 
   75  1257  1360 Christy Busby            42 Melbourne            FL   29:47.4 14:54 
   76  1275   559 Amy Dimond               44 Cocoa                FL   30:08.4 15:05 
   77  1289   950 Deborah Stevens          43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:20.5 15:11 
   78  1325   584 Doreen Hensel            44 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.6 15:42 
   79  1375   943 Jennifer Brady           42 Malabar              FL   32:20.5 16:11 
   80  1383  1914 Mara Bellaby             44 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.7 16:15 
   81  1422  1779 Tanya Schrumpf           43 Satellite Beach      FL   33:31.9 16:46 
   82  1423   928 Stacey Delaney           40 Satellite Beach      FL   33:34.7 16:48 
   83  1428   635 Linda Seifert            44 Satellite Beach      FL   33:55.5 16:58 
   84  1451   694 Teresa Herman            44 Rockledge            FL   34:34.2 17:18 
   85  1457  1421 Vaneza Blair             42 Melbourne            FL   34:45.3 17:23 
   86  1460  1536 Yvonne Marcinik          44 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.0 17:27 
   87  1487   405 Elizabeth Sanchez        44 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.5 17:53 
   88  1501   755 Jennifer Schunke         43 Viera                FL   36:06.6 18:04 
   89  1514  1235 Alice Berquam            44 Mason                OH   36:39.2 18:20 
   90  1537  1917 Kim Philo                43 Rockledge            FL   37:46.3 18:54 
   91  1538  1069 Jennifer Tite            42 Rockledge            FL   37:47.8 18:54 
   92  1547   544 Michelle Jennings        40 Melbourne            FL   38:00.6 19:01 
   93  1554   870 Jennifer Brown           41 Viera                FL   38:20.9 19:11 
   94  1568   640 Jenny Snyder             43 Indialantic          FL   39:19.1 19:40 
   95  1585   828 Pamela Callihan          41 West Melbourne       FL   40:11.4 20:06 
   96  1615   894 Wendy Christiansen       42 Satellite Beach      FL   43:40.6 21:51 
   97  1625   707 Tracie Woods             42 Melbourne            FL   44:25.8 22:13 
   98  1644   356 Holly Carreras           41 Cocoa                FL   47:58.5 24:00 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   753 Dr Tina Kraver           48 Merritt Island       FL   12:53.9  6:27 
    2   127   145 Cheryl Ritter            46 Viera                FL   14:06.6  7:04 
    3   141   809 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   14:19.3  7:10 
    4   156  1552 Lynn Jaime               48 Indialantic          FL   14:35.3  7:18 
    5   189   198 Ilse Berube              49 Merritt Island       FL   15:07.5  7:34 
    6   214   852 Jo-Anne Boland           48 Melbourne            FL   15:28.7  7:45 
    7   233  1484 Lea Anne Richard         47 Melbourne            FL   15:37.9  7:49 
    8   271    16 Michelle Smurl           46 Cocoa                FL   16:10.3  8:06 
    9   332   118 Kimberly Prosser         47 Rockledge            FL   16:58.6  8:30 
   10   375  1350 Jessica Frank            49 Melbourne            FL   17:26.3  8:44 
   11   378  1589 Amy Sequeira             47 Merritt Island       FL   17:29.7  8:45 
   12   529  1229 Mary Nickle              48 Palm Bay             FL   19:00.5  9:31 
   13   532  1074 Ann Quesada              45 Melbourne            FL   19:03.2  9:32 
   14   536  1240 Beth Rountree            45 Merritt Island       FL   19:09.2  9:35 
   15   547   537 Lisa Morissette          49 Melbourne            FL   19:13.6  9:37 
   16   566  1012 Cheryl Smith             48 Merritt Island       FL   19:25.6  9:43 
   17   575  1620 Phyllis Petrochko        46 Melbourne            FL   19:31.0  9:46 
   18   614  1485 Laura Rouveyrol          46 Palm Bay             FL   19:56.7  9:59 
   19   627  1445 Candice Shreve           49 Melbourne            FL   20:04.9 10:03 
   20   629   136 Alicia Brooker           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:05.6 10:03 
   21   659  1364 Karen Halford            48 Palm Bay             FL   20:27.1 10:14 
   22   664   280 Amy Darvin               48 Melbourne            FL   20:29.8 10:15 
   23   685  1703 Risa Stewart             46 Melbourne            FL   20:44.2 10:23 
   24   693   839 Teresa Hines             46 Grant                FL   20:48.6 10:25 
   25   713   744 Trish Rich               48 Melbourne            FL   20:57.0 10:29 
   26   723  1921 Jane Wood                48 Brackley             OK   21:04.4 10:33 
   27   749  1189 Beth Rieder              49 Satellite Beach      FL   21:21.8 10:41 
   28   756   148 Sandy Walker             47 Viera                FL   21:29.0 10:45 
   29   782    24 Andrea Lucas             49 Melbourne            FL   21:43.3 10:52 
   30   810  1117 Cindy Nicholas           47 Cocoa                FL   22:06.5 11:04 
   31   825  1278 Lisa Copeland            45 Melbourne            FL   22:17.9 11:09 
   32   848   691 Shelley Sutherland       47 Rockledge            FL   22:37.1 11:19 
   33   854  1374 Lisa Grillo              45 Rockledge            FL   22:39.2 11:20 
   34   856  1727 Deana Lombardo           45 Melbourne            FL   22:39.8 11:20 
   35   905   645 Julie Edwards            48 West Melbourne       FL   23:40.5 11:51 
   36   913   832 Sarah Hirji              46 Melbourne            FL   23:46.7 11:54 
   37   922   486 Carmen Costa             45 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.3 11:55 
   38   970  1259 Joy Peters               48 Malabar              FL   24:20.3 12:11 
   39   986   266 Wendy Rothwell           47 Merritt Island       FL   24:44.1 12:23 
   40  1004  1210 Kristin Best             48 Melbourne            FL   25:01.6 12:31 
   41  1021   883 Christi Seaward          45 Melbourne            FL   25:16.4 12:39 
   42  1030   531 Kimberly Spence          46 Melbourne            FL   25:24.3 12:43 
   43  1072  1881 Linda Gay                46 Collierville         TN   26:11.6 13:06 
   44  1088   988 Vicki Grignon            45 Melbourne            FL   26:38.2 13:20 
   45  1112  1257 Bridget Reed             48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:04.1 13:32 
   46  1115  1241 Christy Galzerano        45 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:05.2 13:33 
   47  1117   805 Sakina Zeghdani-Smith    47 Indialantic          FL   27:08.0 13:34 
   48  1122   654 Jane Welman              48 Melbourne            FL   27:10.8 13:36 
   49  1134  1236 Lucy Walker              45 Melbourne            FL   27:25.2 13:43 
   50  1173   377 Kristin Keen             46 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.3 14:04 
   51  1180   292 Susan Cassidy            49 Hewitt               NJ   28:13.9 14:07 
   52  1203   909 Tammy Cupoli             46 Melbourne            FL   28:37.9 14:19 
   53  1214  1058 Robyn Russell            47 Rockledge            FL   28:53.4 14:27 
   54  1230   518 Caroline Griffin         49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:17.2 14:39 
   55  1246  1051 Dana Kelley Ashley       48 Melbourne            FL   29:35.4 14:48 
   56  1254   310 Linda Luckett            47 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.9 14:52 
   57  1256   702 Janet Heller             48 Melbourne            FL   29:46.4 14:54 
   58  1261  1822 Cristina Canales         46 Rockledge            FL   29:50.5 14:56 
   59  1276   548 Lisa Rehm                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:08.8 15:05 
   60  1278   367 Rhonda Hood              48 West Melbourne       FL   30:08.9 15:05 
   61  1291  1436 Beth Ferris              46 Rockledge            FL   30:25.4 15:13 
   62  1294   278 Paula Canning            49 Melbourne            FL   30:29.3 15:15 
   63  1305  1139 Lara Sieck               46 Rockledge            FL   30:44.4 15:23 
   64  1308  1022 Tammy Johnson            47 Malabar              FL   30:51.6 15:26 
   65  1321  1709 Angela Brock             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:15.9 15:38 
   66  1337  1754 Karen Horak              48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:39.0 15:50 
   67  1347   911 Sheryl Tobar             47 Palm Bay             FL   31:50.3 15:56 
   68  1369  1227 Maria Santiago           45 Indialantic          FL   32:18.4 16:10 
   69  1374   968 Jill Walling             45 West Melbourne       FL   32:20.3 16:11 
   70  1407  1370 Malinda Hiller           48 West Melbourne       FL   33:05.2 16:33 
   71  1419  1078 Kelly Neeley             46 Melbourne            FL   33:25.3 16:43 
   72  1425   835 Rosemarie Hilliard       48 Satellite Beach      FL   33:42.3 16:52 
   73  1431    49 Koren Oransky            47 Melbourne            FL   33:59.3 17:00 
   74  1482   522 Lisa Barrett             45 Satellite Beach      FL   35:40.0 17:50 
   75  1485  1127 Leslie Snyder            47 Melbourne            FL   35:43.3 17:52 
   76  1502  1760 Pamela Cofelice          47 Melbourne            FL   36:10.1 18:06 
   77  1572    48 Cindy Hosken             48 Melbourne            FL   39:38.1 19:49 
   78  1574  1466 Denise Lecroy            48 Satellite Beach      FL   39:50.3 19:56 
   79  1580  1159 Karen Ungar              46 Titusville           FL   40:06.4 20:04 
   80  1581   240 Tonya George             45 Merritt Island       FL   40:06.5 20:04 
   81  1588   690 Sylvia Godbehere         45 Palm Bay             FL   40:26.4 20:14 
   82  1620   381 Melinda Goodman          46 Altamonte Springs    FL   44:05.5 22:03 
   83  1648   999 Patty Kenney             45 Palm Bay             FL   48:15.2 24:08 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   553 Molly Kirk               50 Viera                FL   14:24.1  7:13 
    2   143   106 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL   14:24.8  7:13 
    3   186  1603 Sandra Fisher            51 West Melbourne       FL   15:06.8  7:34 
    4   198  1183 Cynthia Broome           51 Melbourne            FL   15:15.9  7:38 
    5   282  1007 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL   16:17.3  8:09 
    6   325  1615 Sheila Pavlick           52 Melbourne            FL   16:53.7  8:27 
    7   337    93 Pamela Castellana        52 Melbourne            FL   16:59.9  8:30 
    8   392   946 Rachel Lowie             50 Palm Bay             FL   17:36.9  8:49 
    9   423   214 Linda Lundstedt          54 West Melbourne       FL   17:49.2  8:55 
   10   446   272 Misty Hasty              51 Merritt Island       FL   18:04.0  9:02 
   11   463   236 Mary Micolites           50 Melbourne            FL   18:14.6  9:08 
   12   471   846 Dawn Hurley              54 Rockledge            FL   18:19.0  9:10 
   13   483   140 Sue Oskam                51 Palm Bay             FL   18:27.0  9:14 
   14   540   634 Connie Paxson            52 Merritt Island       FL   19:10.4  9:36 
   15   590    53 Jennifer Therriein       52 Cocoa                FL   19:40.5  9:51 
   16   618  1677 Lori Rattay              51 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.1 10:00 
   17   635   612 Keri Owen                52 Melbourne            FL   20:07.8 10:04 
   18   638   754 Cindy Corey              54 Malabar              FL   20:09.6 10:05 
   19   669   135 Kathy Tom                54 Satellite Beach      FL   20:33.8 10:17 
   20   677  1762 Karen Page               52 Melbourne            FL   20:37.5 10:19 
   21   679  1009 Juliet Hobbs             54 Melbourne            FL   20:38.3 10:20 
   22   684  1747 Jill Mignogna            52 Melbourne            FL   20:41.4 10:21 
   23   725  1763 Priscilla Avcoin         52 Melbourne            FL   21:05.7 10:33 
   24   752   225 Tamila Hennessy          50 Satellite Beach      FL   21:24.8 10:43 
   25   758   671 Delia Lancaster          51 Rockledge            FL   21:29.1 10:45 
   26   771   424 Ria Boley                52 Orlando              FL   21:37.4 10:49 
   27   796   453 Cynthia Carlson          52 Satellite Beach      FL   21:54.6 10:58 
   28   802    98 Kem Sprawls              51 Merritt Island       FL   21:58.7 11:00 
   29   804   557 Sharon Miner             50 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.0 11:01 
   30   806  1065 Lisa Mayer               54 Merritt Island       FL   22:04.0 11:02 
   31   813   126 Cathy Chapman            52 Melbourne            FL   22:07.5 11:04 
   32   821   542 Eugenia Brooks           53 Viera                FL   22:13.7 11:07 
   33   841   183 Rhonda Butler            54 Melbourne            FL   22:33.3 11:17 
   34   847   243 Donnell Bowers           51 Rockledge            FL   22:37.1 11:19 
   35   867   978 Lynn Minner              53 Melbourne            FL   22:58.7 11:30 
   36   869  1454 Susan Hann               54 Malabar              FL   23:03.2 11:32 
   37   873   736 Christine Passamonte     51 Merritt Island       FL   23:08.2 11:35 
   38   875   543 Scharon Ball             52 Lanham               MD   23:09.5 11:35 
   39   912   766 Sue Olszewski            53 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.0 11:53 
   40   916   977 Maureen James            53 West Melbourne       FL   23:47.1 11:54 
   41   918  1050 Kalina Person            53 Indialantic          FL   23:47.4 11:54 
   42   920   837 Janice Brown-Mills       50 Melbourne            FL   23:48.7 11:55 
   43   931  1693 Kelley Balcavage         53 Satellite Beach      FL   23:56.1 11:59 
   44   937  1425 Theresa Becker           53 Cocoa                FL   24:02.1 12:02 
   45   943  1936 Robin Fratto             51 Merritt Island       FL   24:05.4 12:03 
   46   966   171 Cathy Sweeney            53 Indialantic          FL   24:19.2 12:10 
   47   977   602 Jackie Bartlett          52 Indialantic          FL   24:31.2 12:16 
   48   993   408 Cindy Schell             50 Palm Bay             FL   24:48.1 12:25 
   49   995   271 Jill Caudle              54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:50.1 12:26 
   50  1012  1018 Maria McMahon            52 Melbourne            FL   25:04.9 12:33 
   51  1055   980 Cynthia Wheaton          50 Indialantic          FL   25:58.0 12:59 
   52  1069  1862 Cecilia Meacham          50 Satellite Beach      FL   26:09.7 13:05 
   53  1087   261 Cathy Nichols            54 Merritt Island       FL   26:37.8 13:19 
   54  1097  1714 Anne Burns               50 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.1 13:26 
   55  1141  1033 Lewanda Parnell          50 Melbourne            FL   27:35.9 13:48 
   56  1217  1648 Lisa Barbieri            53 Grant                FL   28:54.5 14:28 
   57  1247  1437 Janet Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   29:35.6 14:48 
   58  1281   444 Peggy Waible             52 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.5 15:05 
   59  1292   282 Janine Billhelmer        52 Melbourne            FL   30:27.9 15:14 
   60  1293   281 Nancy Venegas            50 Melbourne            FL   30:28.0 15:14 
   61  1330   347 Mary Toupin              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:30.2 15:46 
   62  1340  1377 Michele Birdwell         52 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:40.7 15:51 
   63  1352   250 Jean Miller              54 Clayton              IN   31:55.5 15:58 
   64  1359  1100 Jera Payton              52 Palm Bay             FL   32:00.6 16:01 
   65  1362  1275 Leslie Levitt            53 Satellite Beach      FL   32:09.4 16:05 
   66  1368  1206 Deborah Craven           52 Melbourne            FL   32:15.4 16:08 
   67  1377   498 Lisa Moore               51 Merritt Island       FL   32:21.3 16:11 
   68  1378   663 Mary Palko               51 Melbourne            FL   32:21.8 16:11 
   69  1380  1248 Suzy Naughalty           54 Indialantic          FL   32:25.0 16:13 
   70  1381  1251 Sharon Bresser           52 Indialantic          FL   32:25.3 16:13 
   71  1385   216 Kelly Engeron            54 Melbourne            FL   32:31.5 16:16 
   72  1410   791 Colleen Fuller           52 Melbourne            FL   33:06.1 16:33 
   73  1411  1581 Brenda Hutker            51 Melbourne            FL   33:08.4 16:35 
   74  1420   732 Laurie Eldredge          51 Melbourne            FL   33:25.4 16:43 
   75  1454  1420 Cristina Ordway          54 Melbourne            FL   34:42.1 17:22 
   76  1505   605 Ann Taylor               53 Indialantic          FL   36:19.4 18:10 
   77  1508  1735 Christal Adler           52 Rockledge            FL   36:29.0 18:15 
   78  1509  1295 Tonya Snodgrass          54 Melbourne            FL   36:31.8 18:16 
   79  1525  1381 Mary Beal                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:05.6 18:33 
   80  1528   958 Terri Broyles            53 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.6 18:36 
   81  1533   621 Karen Hebert             52 Palm Bay             FL   37:30.6 18:46 
   82  1544   467 Holly Mentillo           53 Merritt Island       FL   37:55.8 18:58 
   83  1546   180 Jo Ann Higgins           51 Melbourne            FL   37:58.2 19:00 
   84  1548   772 Cathy Greene             51 Viera                FL   38:00.6 19:01 
   85  1552   935 Susan Marrs              54 Palm Bay             FL   38:20.2 19:11 
   86  1562   539 Lori Shepard             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:09.7 19:35 
   87  1570  1642 Elizabeth Slater         52 Satellite Beach      FL   39:22.2 19:42 
   88  1575  1468 Beverly Ryan             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:50.7 19:56 
   89  1576   827 Diana Revolinski         54 Viera                FL   40:03.2 20:02 
   90  1591   422 Cheryl Lombardo          52 Palm Bay             FL   40:30.5 20:16 
   91  1594   668 Julianne McCarl          53 Rockledge            FL   40:37.9 20:19 
   92  1626   768 Penny Amundson           52 Rockledge            FL   44:42.4 22:22 
   93  1639  1168 Debbie Towe              51 West Melbourne       FL   46:53.1 23:27 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   258   252 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   16:01.7  8:01 
    2   349   582 Candy Smith              55 Merritt Island       FL   17:11.2  8:36 
    3   385   571 Marion Oswald            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:34.0  8:47 
    4   406   491 Debby Mansel             58 Potterville          MI   17:41.7  8:51 
    5   441    47 Melodie Esposito         59 Melbourne            FL   18:02.7  9:02 
    6   507  1653 Kathleen Killeavy        57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:48.4  9:25 
    7   567  1641 Marianne Fraser          56 Melbourne            FL   19:26.7  9:44 
    8   576  1736 Luann Haren              59 Satellite Beach      FL   19:32.6  9:47 
    9   624   715 Kathy Gay                57 Merritt Island       FL   20:04.1 10:03 
   10   715  1056 Susan Haber              59 Melbourne            FL   20:57.6 10:29 
   11   822  1002 Linda Browne             55 Satellite Beach      FL   22:14.1 11:08 
   12   860   731 Deborah Hutchinson       57 Mims                 FL   22:43.5 11:22 
   13   907  1071 Janine Hicks             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:41.0 11:51 
   14   936   787 Deborah Werner           59 Satellite Beach      FL   24:02.1 12:02 
   15   953   526 Deb Herman               59 Satellite Beach      FL   24:10.8 12:06 
   16   976   599 Janet Stebbins           56 Palm Bay             FL   24:31.0 12:16 
   17   979  1106 Jane Stacy               58 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:35.9 12:18 
   18   980  1844 Maerilu Wooley           58 Melbourne            FL   24:38.7 12:20 
   19   989  1935 Roz Freas                59 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.1 12:24 
   20  1000   534 Judy Bailey              57 Merritt Island       FL   24:54.0 12:27 
   21  1019  1415 Judy Kofflin             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:14.5 12:38 
   22  1033   596 Vivian Fisher            59 Melbourne            FL   25:27.0 12:44 
   23  1057   288 Bobbye Jopling           57 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:59.1 13:00 
   24  1064   528 Cheryl Alston            57 Palm Bay             FL   26:05.0 13:03 
   25  1148  1017 Sue Lazar                58 Melbourne            FL   27:44.3 13:53 
   26  1153   592 Donna Brewer             58 Melbourne            FL   27:48.2 13:55 
   27  1155  1441 Bertha Carillet          58 Melbourne            FL   27:52.4 13:57 
   28  1160  1902 Deborah Lawrence         55 Melbourne            FL   28:00.3 14:01 
   29  1176   915 Debbie Kwechin           58 Melbourne            FL   28:11.5 14:06 
   30  1218  1649 Cindy Andrade            59 Grant                FL   28:56.1 14:29 
   31  1233   902 Joan Meadows             55 Malabar              FL   29:24.5 14:43 
   32  1236    35 Dalys Dunn               58 Melbourne            FL   29:28.7 14:45 
   33  1249   105 Ingrid Baird             58 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.2 14:49 
   34  1273   363 Karil Wade               55 Melbourne            FL   30:05.2 15:03 
   35  1290  1080 Eva Mixco                56 Merritt Island       FL   30:20.7 15:11 
   36  1303   133 Lynn Gourley             57 Satellite Beach      FL   30:41.7 15:21 
   37  1313   263 Ellen Grogan             59 Melbourne            FL   31:09.6 15:35 
   38  1316   563 Terry Field              56 Palm Bay             FL   31:12.1 15:37 
   39  1339   813 Marla Rhodes             57 Malabar              FL   31:40.6 15:51 
   40  1343   425 Nancy Ritter             56 Satellite Beach      FL   31:46.5 15:54 
   41  1351  1218 Kathy Thompson           59 Melbourne            FL   31:52.7 15:57 
   42  1395  1422 Janet Beyers             59 Melbourne            FL   32:49.4 16:25 
   43  1398  1423 Gail Beyers              55 Melbourne            FL   32:50.1 16:26 
   44  1402    55 Susan Diiorio            59 Satellite Beach      FL   32:52.4 16:27 
   45  1432   899 Margaret Brown           59 Melbourne            FL   34:01.8 17:01 
   46  1448   391 Joann Gulliver           56 Melbourne            FL   34:29.4 17:15 
   47  1465  1316 Kathy Hill               57 Melbourne            FL   35:02.0 17:31 
   48  1466  1551 Karen Propper            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:02.2 17:32 
   49  1476   433 Donna Makowski           57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:25.9 17:43 
   50  1489   416 Gail Means               57 Melbourne            FL   35:45.3 17:53 
   51  1490   392 Patricia Coburn          59 Melbourne            FL   35:45.7 17:53 
   52  1492   314 Katrinka Burenko         56 Merritt Island       FL   35:55.7 17:58 
   53  1493   312 Cindy Lutian             55 Merritt Island       FL   35:57.3 17:59 
   54  1498   475 Jody Wardell             57 Rockledge            FL   36:03.6 18:02 
   55  1510  1815 Rosemary Drury           57 Melbourne            FL   36:32.6 18:17 
   56  1511   284 Katharine Burnette       56 Indialantic          FL   36:33.1 18:17 
   57  1519  1371 Mary Rivera              56 Melbourne            FL   36:49.0 18:25 
   58  1524  1819 Karen Grezaffi           56 Melbourne            FL   36:59.3 18:30 
   59  1559   304 Irene Fonzi              56 Satellite Beach      FL   39:07.9 19:34 
   60  1563   348 Mauri Baumann            57 Palm Bay             FL   39:10.0 19:35 
   61  1569  1499 Elaine Powers            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:21.8 19:41 
   62  1577   985 Susan Roberts            58 Satellite Beach      FL   40:04.9 20:03 
   63  1589  1453 Catherine Helm           58 Melbourne            FL   40:29.2 20:15 
   64  1610   874 Maria Acuna              55 Arlington            VA   43:20.7 21:41 
   65  1613  1025 Eleanora Harker          55 Palm Bay             FL   43:21.6 21:41 
   66  1628   330 Maria Tiniacos           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:29.3 22:45 
   67  1630   940 Gloria Hughes            55 Cordele              GA   45:30.7 22:46 
   68  1649   420 Cheryl Boudro            56 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:15.4 24:38 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   322   562 Judy Koh                 62 Palm Bay             FL   16:52.7  8:27 
    2   630    39 Penny Naugle             61 Satellite Beach      FL   20:06.2 10:04 
    3   658    70 Nancy Wingo              61 Rockledge            FL   20:26.6 10:14 
    4   717  1161 Linda Hopkins            62 Indialantic          FL   20:59.5 10:30 
    5   761  1208 Claire Peffer            64 Melbourne Village    FL   21:31.5 10:46 
    6   785  1545 Luanne Memmott           61 Melbourne            FL   21:46.5 10:54 
    7   794   337 Kathleen Lawler          60 Merritt Island       FL   21:53.6 10:57 
    8   807   577 Carolyn Mertz            62 Merritt Island       FL   22:04.4 11:03 
    9   834  1223 Martha Hendren           62 Hilton               NY   22:24.6 11:13 
   10   845  1630 Debbie Coe               61 Satellite Beach      FL   22:35.2 11:18 
   11   886   242 Irene Horii              62 Merritt Island       FL   23:22.8 11:42 
   12   928   679 Linda Plumb              61 Melbourne            FL   23:54.8 11:58 
   13   932  1321 Patricia Little          60 Melbourne            FL   23:57.7 11:59 
   14  1046  1193 Darlene Armstrong        64 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.2 12:54 
   15  1079  1875 Annette Pallowick        62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:27.2 13:14 
   16  1080  1530 Mary Stallings           60 Melbourne            FL   26:27.7 13:14 
   17  1083  1456 Mary Ann Bowman          62 Melbourne            FL   26:33.5 13:17 
   18  1127    61 Piyam Brown              61 Melbourne            FL   27:18.2 13:40 
   19  1170  1383 Kami Lindenberger        60 Grant Valkaria       FL   28:04.8 14:03 
   20  1204  1091 Mary Clamons             60 Palm Bay             FL   28:38.0 14:19 
   21  1297  1379 Elaine Mock              63 Melbourne            FL   30:35.1 15:18 
   22  1300  1688 Kela Schram              63 Melbourne            FL   30:41.0 15:21 
   23  1311  1531 Mary Blauman             61 Palm Bay             FL   31:08.2 15:35 
   24  1318  1095 Karen Nowacki            61 Satellite Beach      FL   31:14.9 15:38 
   25  1320  1449 Toni Mosca               60 Satellite Beach      FL   31:15.2 15:38 
   26  1360   502 Jacqui Gannon            60 Viera                FL   32:04.7 16:03 
   27  1366   598 Brigitte Fontenot        64 Melbourne            FL   32:12.2 16:07 
   28  1373   906 Lynda Hall               64 Melbourne            FL   32:20.3 16:11 
   29  1392  1515 Andrea Kubilus           61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:46.6 16:24 
   30  1403   397 Nancy Cook               61 Satellite Beach      FL   32:53.7 16:27 
   31  1414   507 Glena Hammond            62 Satellite Beach      FL   33:12.4 16:37 
   32  1417  1691 Susie Burke              61 Melbourne            FL   33:19.2 16:40 
   33  1506  1813 Jill Liles               63 West Melbourne       FL   36:27.7 18:14 
   34  1512   285 Sharon Spiegelhalter     64 Satellite Beach      FL   36:33.6 18:17 
   35  1515   286 Janice Nussear           60 Satellite Beach      FL   36:40.1 18:21 
   36  1518   388 Cheryl Austin            60 Palm Bay             FL   36:48.9 18:25 
   37  1583    85 Linda Amaral             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:09.8 20:05 
   38  1637   353 Ivy Winnagle             62 Viera                FL   46:48.5 23:25 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   729   558 Trudy Hughes             65 Satellite Beach      FL   21:07.4 10:34 
    2   816   566 Susan Then               67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:10.0 11:05 
    3  1167   164 Milly Krause             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:04.1 14:03 
    4  1221  1279 Anne Dubois              66 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.8 14:31 
    5  1241   511 Debbie Hixenbaugh        66 Rockledge            FL   29:30.5 14:46 
    6  1284  1884 Linda Hadreed            68 Rockledge            FL   30:11.2 15:06 
    7  1326  1458 Ginny Oliphand           67 Melbourne            FL   31:24.0 15:42 
    8  1354   251 Judy Mace                65 Orlando              FL   31:56.8 15:59 
    9  1426   818 Linda Bates              69 Satellite Beach      FL   33:53.7 16:57 
   10  1429   922 Katherine Rines          68 Monticello           FL   33:58.3 17:00 
   11  1443  1178 Irene Lane               65 Ocala                FL   34:19.2 17:10 
   12  1469  1098 Barbara Van Hemel        69 Melbourne            FL   35:08.9 17:35 
   13  1495   614 Linda Todd               66 Palm Bay             FL   36:01.2 18:01 
   14  1541   796 Mary Ross                66 West Melbourne       FL   37:51.7 18:56 
   15  1556     9 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   38:25.0 19:13 
   16  1560   820 Cathleen Frazier         65 Satellite Beach      FL   39:09.3 19:35 
   17  1561   324 Charlotte Posey          68 Indialantic          FL   39:09.3 19:35 
   18  1597   817 Daris Carroll            68 Satellite Beach      FL   41:06.8 20:34 
   19  1600   178 Warrine Rooney           68 Melbourne            FL   41:29.9 20:45 
   20  1641  1409 Becky Cavallucci         67 West Melbourne       FL   46:56.1 23:28 
   21  1646   998 Rita Shishido            69 Palm Bay             FL   48:04.1 24:02 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   484   847 Willy Moolenaar          73 Indialantic          FL   18:27.1  9:14 
    2  1124   493 Marilyn Hallock          73 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:14.8 13:38 
    3  1154  1015 Wanda Hizer              72 Melbourne            FL   27:48.4 13:55 
    4  1405   792 Ann Coulter              73 Melbourne            FL   33:04.1 16:33 
    5  1467   703 Judy Heller              73 Daytona Beach        FL   35:06.0 17:33 
    6  1598   815 Rose Falkenstein         70 Satellite Beach      FL   41:07.2 20:34 
    7  1638  1207 Mary Ann Ollier          74 Rockledge            FL   46:53.1 23:27 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1229  1883 Baerbel Bartyczak        79 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.8 14:39 
    2  1437    66 Katie Marsh              76 Melbourne            FL   34:15.9 17:08 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1516  1652 Del La France            80 Satellite Beach      FL   36:40.2 18:21 
    2  1605  1304 Ana Maria Overman        83 Merritt Island       FL   42:14.1 21:08 
    3  1608    19 Roberta Osterling        80 Satellite Beach      FL   43:17.3 21:39 
*
*
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 20, 2014, 5:45 pm Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Set Goals Not Limits          
             9:57   10:18   10:19   11:33   12:17 =   54:24
         Kyle Butler, Kyle Cooke, John Cacciatore, Doug Butler, Samantha Folio
   2.  Running Zone                  
             9:43   10:34   11:49   11:50   11:52 =   55:48
         Andrew Cacciatore, Kaitlin Donner, Kim Hunger, Scott Larson, Melissa
         Taylor
   3.  Long Doggers Club             
            10:17   10:29   11:23   11:53   12:25 =   56:27
         Shane Streufert, Michael Fisher, Angela Cobb, Aubree Peipmeier, Wade
         Dauberman
   4.  Beachside Ballerz             
            10:25   10:48   11:44   13:03   13:19 =   59:19
         Austin Camps, Charlie Dickinson, Jared Hayes, Christian Camps, Tasha
         Camps
   5.  Health First                  
            11:31   12:04   12:16   12:35   14:35 = 1:03:01
         Jordan Gibbs, Steven Baker, Keith Snodgrass, Randy Dowdy, Jenny Tagg
   6.  HARRIS                        
            10:42   12:21   13:13   13:53   13:59 = 1:04:08
         Michael Wilson, Michael Adams, Tyler Adams, Trey Heller, Sarah Fisher
   7.  Team Black Sheep              
            13:06   14:08   14:20   14:25   14:54 = 1:10:53
         Sal Farino, James Krupp, Marie Thomas, Molly Kirk, Brittany Streufert
   8.  Up & Running Fitness          
            13:10   13:46   13:53   14:04   16:18 = 1:11:11
         Jorge Del Valle, Abe Oros, Chuck Mathews, James Chiravalle, Tena
         Hochard
   9.  Endurance Junkies             
            14:53   14:59   15:47   18:16   18:54 = 1:22:49
         Tony Lombardo, Stephen Taylor, Caden Stewart, Carl Carlson, Christine
         Reimel
  10.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            12:37   16:49   16:51   16:59   20:27 = 1:23:43
         Harry Prosser, Christopher Waterman, Chris Bainbridge, Kimberly
         Prosser, Nancy Wingo
  11.  Running For Brews             
            13:50   16:44   18:09   18:27   22:22 = 1:29:32
         Logan Colangelo, Scott Suttles, Stevie Brito, Caitlin Loughran, Zander
         Colangelo
  12.  FBI Church and Preschool      
            17:18   17:19   17:51   18:44   19:11 = 1:30:23
         Seana Flanagan, David Brock, Bud Parks, Alicia Medwin, Steve Englehart
  13.  Jingle My Bells               
            14:15   17:40   18:08   19:31   21:37 = 1:31:11
         Matt Mulvania, Kevin Recker, Vance Verdoorn, Bradley Latraverse,
         Kristina Latraverse
  14.  Joyful Joggers                
            14:18   17:00   17:20   21:08   22:01 = 1:31:47
         Arthur Hughes, Dan Miner, Josh Miner, Trudy Hughes, Sharon Miner
  15.  MCC Hustlers                  
            13:12   14:11   15:15   21:25   28:02 = 1:32:05
         Will Rieder, Nicole Hennessy, Ty Rieder, Tamila Hennessy, Sam Hennessy
  16.  Santa's Squad                 
            13:34   16:58   20:08   20:31   21:30 = 1:32:41
         Richard Rhodes, Timothy Lancaster, Tom Sherlock, James Jacquot, Delia
         Lancaster
  17.  W&J Construction              
            17:14   18:32   18:35   19:16   20:16 = 1:33:53
         Kasey Snow, Ryan Brown, Kameron Snow, Scott Sutherland, Steve Snow
  18.  Rockledge Lacrosse            
            17:25   18:46   19:39   19:39   20:16 = 1:35:45
         Isabella Krohne, Anja Stichter, Paul Johnson, Keeley Hernesman,
         Cassidy Geon
  19.  Twinkly Toepicks              
            17:43   17:45   19:26   20:23   23:50 = 1:39:07
         Tara Smith, Ashley Smith, Cheryl Smith, Tiffany Johnston, Meghan Marie
         Ferris
  20.  107.1 WAOA                    
            13:21   13:56   20:19   24:54   27:22 = 1:39:52
         Andrew Dubats, Colin Wyenberg, Anthony Nachreiner, Melanie Cajigas,
         Mark Moses
  21.  Crazy Train                   
            18:25   19:41   20:55   20:57   23:00 = 1:42:58
         Chris Gourley, Kelly Rich, Melissa Knoll, Trish Rich, Dylan Jones
  22.  Yule India Company            
            17:50   17:51   19:38   21:25   27:05 = 1:43:49
         Jackson Reed, Matthew Reed, Molly Reed, Dan Durkin, Bridget Reed
  23.  Space Coast Runners           
            16:32   16:54   20:24   22:05   29:25 = 1:45:20
         Mark Petrillo, Missi Fischel, Charlotte McClure, Michael Petrillo,
         Joan Meadows
  24.  Surfside Panthers             
            15:33   18:39   21:26   23:09   27:09 = 1:45:56
         Brant Parsons, April Ward, Ferris Parsons, Phivu Nguyen, Weston Eazor
  25.  We Run                        
            15:35   17:09   22:11   26:52   27:27 = 1:49:14
         Tyler Morin, Holly Cerull, Sasha Seike, Laura McCown, Ashlyn Herrick
  26.  Bayside H.S.                  
            17:51   19:39   19:57   25:54   30:51 = 1:54:12
         Jennifer Imel, Sumantha Lawson, Laura Rouveyrol, Josh Imel, Haley Imel
  27.  Coastal Ambulance             
            13:33   21:32   21:53   29:40   30:51 = 1:57:29
         Nate Lockwood, Carlyne Chasteen, Lisa Savary, Jennie Allen, Julian
         Allen
  28.  Christmas Birdies             
            17:50   18:25   23:25   28:14   29:43 = 1:57:37
         Ryan Cassidy, Connor Cassidy, Dennis Cassidy, Susan Cassidy, Tommy
         Luckett
  29.  Moms RUN This Town            
            17:00   18:25   24:21   28:16   31:52 = 1:59:54
         Pamela Castellana, Chris Corey, Craig Castellana, Michelle Corey, Liz
         White
  30.  Central M S                   
            17:50   23:26   23:41   28:52   28:52 = 2:02:41
         Willis Lowell, Shelby Edwards, Julie Edwards, Mark Mallak, Eriny Labib
  31.  Florida Sports & Spinal Rehab 
            20:11   22:39   22:43   23:44   33:32 = 2:02:49
         Ty Schrumpf, Thalia Schrumpf, Alexa Youngsman, Terry Schrumpf, Tanya
         Schrumpf
  32.  GFWCSRJ                       
            16:30   21:06   28:23   28:29   28:48 = 2:03:16
         Jay Hulse, Alan Hulse Ii, Katie Hulse, Kenny Hulse, Megan Mash
  33.  PBE Pirates                   
            15:49   19:34   20:49   35:45   35:46 = 2:07:43
         Randy Hines, Scott Means, Teresa Hines, Elizabeth Sanchez, Gail Means
  34.  Southeast Technical Sales     
            20:30   22:21   28:00   28:00   30:28 = 2:09:19
         Amy Darvin, Howard Darvin, Nicole Billhelmer, Brian Billhelmer, Janine
         Billhelmer
  35.  Surfin' Santas                
            20:38   20:38   21:06   34:40   34:45 = 2:11:47
         Dan Mulder, Karen Page, Priscilla Avcoin, Garrett Mulder, Makenzie
         Mulder
  36.  FCMG Bone Doctors             
            16:09   17:42   26:01   31:59   42:13 = 2:14:04
         Megan Maynard, Jared Maynard, Anette Dimauro, Emily Williams, April
         Swanson
  37.  Ho Ho Hustlers                
            15:16   29:37   29:48   34:19   34:20 = 2:23:20
         Cynthia Broome, Aden Busby, Christy Busby, Phil Lane, Irene Lane
  38.  Holland Hornets               
            16:10   26:56   35:02   35:03   39:39 = 2:32:50
         Colleen Mcnatt, Sarah Coppola, Kathy Hill, Karen Propper, Cindy Hosken
  39.  Bariatric Team                
            25:47   27:15   30:09   30:52   40:38 = 2:34:41
         Darlene Armstrong, Brooke Walley, Rhonda Hood, Tammy Johnson, Julianne
         Mccarl
  40.  Santa's Speed Racers          
            23:34   27:08   33:54   33:59   40:25 = 2:39:00
         Paul Demetriou, Sakina Zeghdani-Smith, Linda Bates, Ron Gleason, John
         Carroll
  41.  WW                            
            28:55   28:55   28:57   36:29   36:29 = 2:39:45
         Greg Wagner, Lisa Barbieri, Cindy Andrade, Victor Adler, Christal
         Adler
  42.  Mind Over Miles               
            27:28   27:33   31:31   39:10   39:10 = 2:44:52
         Douglas Torpy, Renee Torpy, Mary Toupin, Lori Shepard, Mauri Baumann
  43.  Holiday Hutkers               
            32:50   32:51   33:09   34:18   34:19 = 2:47:27
         Leeann Hutker, Tim Hutker, Brenda Hutker, Andrew Hutker, Emily Greene
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
12/20/2014

School                        Participation
Holland Hornets                        18
Divine Mercy Chargers                  11
Indian Harbour Montessori              10
Ocean Breeze Elementary                 9
W Melb School for Science               9
Quest                                   5
Meadowlane                              4
Ascension Catholic                      3
Surfside Elementary                     3
Surfside Panthers                       3
Audubon Elementary                      2
Freedom 7 Elementary                    2
Holy Name of Jesus                      2
Panther Pacers                          2
Sabal Elementary                        2
Viera Charter School                    2
West Shore                              2
Andersen Elementary                     1
Creel Elementary                        1
DeLaura Middle School                   1
Dr W.J Creel Elementary                 1
Indialantic Elementary                  1
Suntree Elementary                      1
Williams Elementary                     1

TOTALS                                 96
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites