• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
19th Annual Reindeer Run Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 13, 2014 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Kip Pastermack
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  3168 John Davis               37 Orlando              FL   16:32.6  5:20 
    2     2  2730 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   16:33.9  5:20 
    3     4  2709 Joel Fenlason            41 Patrick Afb          FL   18:27.0  5:57 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  2719 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:49.8  6:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72  3001 Max Walker               09 Viera                FL   23:52.5  7:42 
    2   113  3069 Oscar Rivera             09 Merritt Island       FL   25:19.4  8:10 
    3   120  3166 Joey Vioidomini          08 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:45.5  8:18 
    4   185  2995 Ceejay Jacobs            08 Melbourne            FL   29:24.6  9:28 
    5   186  3122 Finn Sinclair            06 Merritt Island       FL   29:25.3  9:29 
    6   301  3185 Dylan Anderson           09 Merritt Island       FL   39:20.2 12:40 
    7   334  3113 Cole Shockley            06 Cocoa                FL   43:21.9 13:58 
    8   366  3115 Noah Shockley            09 Cocoa                FL   47:49.3 15:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  2721 Carmine Lento            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:52.2  7:22 
    2    55  3043 Logan Colangdo           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:55.5  7:23 
    3    67  2936 Kenneth Tynan            13 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:36.1  7:36 
    4    82  3068 John Stotz               14 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:07.4  7:46 
    5    87  3107 Trach Kercsmar           11 Merritt Island       FL   24:16.2  7:49 
    6   106  3013 Jake Weiland             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:55.5  8:02 
    7   108  2720 Angelo Lento             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:06.4  8:05 
    8   136  2998 Ethan Roebuck            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:48.5  8:38 
    9   156  3097 Will Powell              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:02.3  9:02 
   10   164  3053 Scott Palo               11 Merritt Island       FL   28:18.8  9:07 
   11   165  2948 Matthew Willard          10 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:28.2  9:10 
   12   188  3011 Wesley Torres            12 Orlando              FL   29:29.0  9:30 
   13   208  2756 Ryan Murphy              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:34.1 10:10 
   14   347  2861 Noah Huff                13 Merritt Island       FL   44:34.1 14:21 
   15   380  2859 Evan Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   49:11.6 15:50 
   16   389  3148 James Boyer              12 Cocoa                FL   52:44.8 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  3095 Michael Gordon           18 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:13.8  6:12 
    2    22  3157 Jarod Vogt               16 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:52.9  6:44 
    3    23  2991 Devin Stremmel           15 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:53.0  6:44 
    4    74  3032 Ryan Vetsch              18 Merritt Island       FL   23:56.3  7:43 
    5   143  3183 Nathan Colburn           15 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:20.9  8:49 
    6   348  3098 Ryan Huff                15 Merritt Island       FL   44:50.3 14:26 
    7   408  3101 Gordon Messner           17 Melbourne            FL   58:16.6 18:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  2707 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   19:48.1  6:23 
    2   100  2962 Adam Beal                22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:35.4  7:55 
    3   135  2889 Eric Essenwein           24 Vero Beach           FL   26:47.9  8:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  3075 Jesse Berdis             25 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:47.6  7:01 
    2    50  3137 Roderick Allen           27 Satellite Beach      FL   22:41.6  7:19 
    3    99  2866 John Richmond            28 Rockledge            CA   24:34.7  7:55 
    4   110  2803 Ryan Pridgin             29 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:09.8  8:06 
    5   214  3151 Cameron Young            26 Cocoa                FL   31:53.2 10:16 
    6   376  2814 Bryan Pagni              27 Melbourne            FL   48:41.8 15:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  3171 Rich Clarke              34 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:37.7  6:20 
    2    12  3020 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:46.2  6:22 
    3    28  3009 Jorge Del Valle          31 West Melbourne       FL   21:29.5  6:56 
    4    44  3048 Jake O'Connell           33 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:29.5  7:15 
    5   109  2993 Ric Keisic               32 Orlando              FL   25:08.3  8:06 
    6   128  2827 Tim Desmarais            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:24.4  8:30 
    7   130  2864 Nathan Brach             31                           26:34.9  8:34 
    8   153  2839 Justin Pittman           30 Satellite Beach      FL   27:56.1  9:00 
    9   177  3079 Sean Hawkins             32 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.0  9:22 
   10   265  3074 Jason Smithers           31 Melbourne            FL   34:59.0 11:16 
   11   292  3116 Timothy Niehoff          32 Cocoa                FL   38:13.1 12:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  3172 Mike Acosta              37 Viera                FL   20:51.8  6:43 
    2    36  3120 Timothy O'Brien          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:01.6  7:06 
    3    37  3177 Kevin Kelleher           37 Cocoa                FL   22:08.7  7:08 
    4    39  2921 Andrew Nicoli            39 Grafton              WI   22:15.2  7:10 
    5    42  3158 Louis Nicoli             37 Merritt Island       FL   22:28.8  7:15 
    6    88  2775 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:17.4  7:50 
    7   121  3126 Jose Teles               36 Kissimmee            FL   25:46.0  8:18 
    8   137  3111 Matt Reynolds            36 Merritt Island       FL   26:49.6  8:39 
    9   288  3082 Nathan Howard            36 Pafb                 FL   37:38.8 12:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  3060 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL   19:31.5  6:18 
    2    11  2933 Greg Choate              44 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:41.7  6:21 
    3    40  3025 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   22:22.9  7:13 
    4    57  2970 Randy Wasserman          43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:02.3  7:25 
    5    68  3162 Brian Anderson           41 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:40.0  7:38 
    6    75  3112 James Krupp              40 Melbourne            FL   23:59.6  7:44 
    7    81  2939 Frank Pohsin             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:06.6  7:46 
    8    95  3023 Henry Matta              44 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:30.1  7:54 
    9   184  2950 Gregory Cude             40 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   10   207  3067 Fred Stotz               44 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:29.4 10:09 
   11   219  2853 David Petre              41 North Olmsted        OH   32:08.5 10:21 
   12   224  3108 Gary Tumlinson           44 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:24.2 10:26 
   13   324  2942 Jason Comer              41 Cocoa                FL   42:14.0 13:36 
   14   413  2762 Jim McCormick            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:50.7 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  3093 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL   19:15.9  6:13 
    2    19  3152 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   20:40.1  6:40 
    3    20  3180 Jeffrey Hathaway         46 Melbourne            FL   20:42.1  6:40 
    4    29  2984 Clifton Lanham           48 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:29.7  6:56 
    5    52  2908 Mark Tinker              46 Merritt Island       FL   22:47.4  7:21 
    6    71  2965 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7  7:39 
    7   103  2714 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:38.0  7:56 
    8   115  2871 Jim Wamsley              47 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:26.1  8:12 
    9   166  2946 Douglas Willard          47 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:28.7  9:10 
   10   228  3096 Mike Powell              45 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:33.8 10:29 
   11   231  2865 Matthew Ricks            45 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:38.9 10:31 
   12   257  3133 Scott Sutherland         49 Rockledge            FL   34:21.1 11:04 
   13   262  3089 Rod Padgett              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:34.8 11:08 
   14   283  3041 Mike Pryor               45 Clermont             FL   37:10.1 11:58 
   15   338  3092 William Shockley         46 Cocoa                FL   43:57.9 14:10 
   16   349  2862 Steven Huff              49 Merritt Island       FL   44:51.8 14:27 
   17   390  2952 Karl Mitzlaff            46 Cocoa                FL   52:44.8 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  3141 Kurt Holst               52 Melbourne            FL   20:02.3  6:27 
    2    25  2890 Keith Kowalske           54 Melbourne            FL   21:21.6  6:53 
    3    26  3129 Bob Scales               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:28.4  6:55 
    4    27  2923 Chuck Mathews            50 Palm Bay             FL   21:28.8  6:55 
    5    56  3147 Bob Beil                 50 Merritt Island       FL   23:00.6  7:25 
    6    66  2724 Geoff Mitskevich         51 Rockledge            FL   23:26.3  7:33 
    7    73  3153 Mark Strong              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:52.6  7:42 
    8   123  3127 Geoff Pletcher           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:50.8  8:20 
    9   138  2794 David Cunneen            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:54.4  8:40 
   10   161  2960 Ernie Spear              54 Merritt Island       FL   28:14.1  9:06 
   11   191  3006 Ned Voska                54 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:58.2  9:39 
   12   236  3119 John Pavone              51 Merritt Island       FL   32:52.4 10:35 
   13   250  2843 Paul Bevilacqua          52 Merritt Island       FL   33:38.5 10:50 
   14   267  3080 Bruce Garrett            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:21.0 11:23 
   15   295  3105 John Kercsmar            52 Merritt Island       FL   38:34.2 12:25 
   16   317  2845 Kirt Zecman              54 Satellite Beach      FL   41:18.0 13:18 
   17   320  2798 Gerald Cullison          51 Melbourne            FL   41:38.0 13:25 
   18   355  2813 Mike Kane                51 West Melbourne       FL   46:01.8 14:49 
   19   359  3016 Rick Stees               54 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:24.5 14:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  2704 Art Anderson             55 Melbourne            FL   19:48.9  6:23 
    2    15  2716 Joe Hultgren             55 Melbourne            FL   20:00.7  6:27 
    3    17  2817 Jeff Cook                55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:22.6  6:34 
    4    24  2723 Matt Mahoney             59 Melbourne            FL   21:15.1  6:51 
    5    30  2703 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:34.2  6:57 
    6    38  3149 Keith Dutter             58 Merritt Island       FL   22:12.8  7:09 
    7    58  2929 Philip Smith             57 Merritt Island       FL   23:05.7  7:26 
    8    86  3072 Craig Piepmeier          55 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:11.0  7:47 
    9    89  2780 Walt Turner              56 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:21.5  7:51 
   10    96  2737 Greg Griffin             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:31.5  7:54 
   11   118  2912 Wayne Wilkerson          56 Merritt Island       FL   25:40.5  8:16 
   12   129  2983 Tom Benson               59 Merritt Island       FL   26:25.8  8:31 
   13   142  3139 George Perez             58 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:20.8  8:49 
   14   152  3184 Todd Ulrich              55 Orlando              FL   27:51.5  8:58 
   15   158  3170 Daryl Gilbert            59 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:03.9  9:02 
   16   176  2739 Kirk Baird               58 Merritt Island       FL   29:03.7  9:22 
   17   179  2874 James Conant             55 Cocoa                FL   29:08.5  9:23 
   18   192  3061 Richard Golik            55 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:04.1  9:41 
   19   210  2870 Paul Moeller             55 Madison              AL   31:35.7 10:11 
   20   235  2833 Steve Trigwell           59 Merritt Island       FL   32:50.4 10:35 
   21   243  2910 James Wheble             57 Merritt Island       FL   33:08.2 10:40 
   22   322  2765 Tom Preston              56 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:01.0 13:32 
   23   328  3187 James Elmer              58 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:46.0 13:46 
   24   412  2902 Bradley Varuska          56 Cape Canaveral       FL   59:49.8 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33  3070 Jerry Bird               60 Rockledge            FL   21:46.7  7:01 
    2    43  2968 Ted Amgott               61 Melbourne            FL   22:29.3  7:15 
    3    48  3005 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL   22:39.5  7:18 
    4    53  3019 Dennis A Smith           64 Melbourne            FL   22:51.3  7:22 
    5    59  2805 Tom Brundage             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:06.0  7:27 
    6    64  2731 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa                FL   23:15.7  7:30 
    7    83  2745 Andreas Goetzfried       63 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:07.9  7:47 
    8   111  3031 Dick White               61 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:10.3  8:07 
    9   122  2900 George Oswald            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:50.2  8:19 
   10   180  3065 Bob Meadows              60 Malabar              FL   29:08.9  9:23 
   11   216  2812 Scott Drummond           61 Scottsmoor           FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   12   233  3077 James Faircloth          60 Palm Bay             FL   32:39.8 10:31 
   13   405  3164 James McLaughlin         62 Cape Canaveral       FL   56:27.6 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61  2711 David Grant              68 Viera                FL   23:10.4  7:28 
    2    90  3003 Dennis Dailey            67 Titusville           FL   24:24.4  7:52 
    3   102  3017 Teen Sum                 66 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.6  7:56 
    4   104  3175 Joseph Godleski          65 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:40.3  7:57 
    5   119  2955 Gary Castner             69 Melbourne            FL   25:43.0  8:17 
    6   124  2706 Ray Brown                67 Melbourne            FL   26:08.7  8:25 
    7   194  3037 Greg McKay               67 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:08.9  9:43 
    8   204  2804 Vern Thomas              67 Satellite Beach      FL   31:08.9 10:02 
    9   218  2919 Rich Nicoli              67 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:05.6 10:20 
   10   252  2876 David Farrall            66 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:03.2 10:58 
   11   286  2857 Steve Noe                67 Fayetteville         TN   37:35.1 12:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107  2753 Michael Zeitfuss         70 Satellite Beach      FL   24:59.1  8:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   280  2896 Bob Pecor                80 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:42.9 11:50 
    2   314  2759 Morris Johnson           77 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:59.3 13:12 
    3   354  3002 Richard Dam              86 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:52.8 14:47 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3  3167 Holly Wooley             19 Orlando              FL   17:32.9  5:39 
    2     5  3071 Aubree Piepmeier         22 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:41.3  6:01 
    3    18  3142 Dina Viselli             29 Melbourne            FL   20:34.2  6:38 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  2932 Kristi Choate            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:37.9  6:58 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114  2872 Raina Wamsley            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:25.7  8:12 
    2   196  3104 Hannah Kercsmar          08 Merritt Island       FL   30:20.6  9:46 
    3   213  3186 Jasmine Hollars          09 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:50.4 10:15 
    4   232  3103 Elizabeth Wolverton      07 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:39.0 10:31 
    5   234  2750 Marisa Ricks             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:41.3 10:32 
    6   241  2981 Skyler Reneberg          09 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:05.3 10:39 
    7   246  3176 Emma Kelleher            08 Cocoa                FL   33:13.1 10:42 
    8   307  3156 Alexis Michell           07 Cocoa                FL   40:12.1 12:57 
    9   339  3173 Jordan Boggs             08 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:59.9 14:10 
   10   340  3076 Ella Hood                06 West Melbourne       FL   44:00.9 14:11 
   11   341  2751 Sophia Ricks             07 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:02.2 14:11 
   12   343  2947 Julia Willard            07 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:03.9 14:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84  3154 Katelyn Dunegan          12 Rockledge            FL   24:09.0  7:47 
    2    85  3012 Emilie Weiland           11 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:09.4  7:47 
    3   140  3123 Macie Sinclair           10 Merritt Island       FL   27:12.9  8:46 
    4   203  3179 Abbie Kelleher           10 Port St. John        FL   31:02.0 10:00 
    5   211  2958 Lillian Robertson        10 Merritt Island       FL   31:42.1 10:13 
    6   253  3159 Josie Fergoson           12 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:05.1 10:59 
    7   277  2779 Jayna Hils               13 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:40.3 11:49 
    8   281  3014 Shelbie Weiland          14 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:45.4 11:50 
    9   325  2943 Paige Comer              12 Cocoa                FL   42:14.5 13:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   171  3030 Rachel White             16 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:42.8  9:15 
    2   263  2744 Kelly Garrett            16 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:40.5 11:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92  2705 Michelle Au              24 Merritt Island       FL   24:26.0  7:52 
    2   141  2810 Stephanie Brooks         24 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.8  8:47 
    3   162  2868 Christina Petsos         24 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:17.2  9:07 
    4   375  2790 Kimberly Tetreault       24 West Melbourne       FL   48:41.7 15:41 
    5   395  2940 Catherine Waldenberger   24 Titusville           FL   52:59.3 17:04 
    6   410  3102 Monique Messner          20 Melbourne            FL   58:17.9 18:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  2994 Rachel Sims              27 Merritt Island       FL   21:56.2  7:04 
    2    51  2732 Cami Waldon              29 Satellite Beach      FL   22:46.2  7:20 
    3    69  3083 Baleigh Hyatt            25 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:41.4  7:38 
    4    98  2867 Victoria Richmond        27 Rockledge            FL   24:34.1  7:55 
    5   105  2787 Dana Maughn              26 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:47.6  7:59 
    6   148  2926 Charlene Anstett         27 Palm Bay             FL   27:36.7  8:54 
    7   151  2700 Julianne Forsythe        28 St. Cloud            FL   27:47.9  8:57 
    8   154  2836 Alexis Garcia            25 Melbourne            FL   27:56.2  9:00 
    9   155  2788 Monique Pridgin          26 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:01.3  9:02 
   10   173  3136 Kirstie Allen            25 Satellite Beach      FL   28:47.8  9:17 
   11   199  2937 Tanja Tynan              29 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:40.1  9:53 
   12   225  3021 Allyson Hunt             28 Orlando              FL   32:26.5 10:27 
   13   237  3046 Gina Harris              26 Titusville           FL   32:56.7 10:37 
   14   247  2897 Emily Morgan             29 Titusville           FL   33:16.1 10:43 
   15   278  3026 Jenn Lenderman           29 Merritt Island       FL   36:40.8 11:49 
   16   319  2863 Kristin Brach            28                           41:32.6 13:23 
   17   385  2736 Allison Grashik          27 Cape Canaveral       FL   51:21.6 16:32 
   18   386  3150 Ali Young                27 Cocoa                FL   51:22.7 16:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  2835 Julie Bramble            31 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:09.2  7:28 
    2    63  3047 Darby O'Connell          34 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:14.8  7:29 
    3    76  3066 Joanna Beckes            33 Titusville           FL   24:00.8  7:44 
    4    77  2772 Megan Miller             30 Cocoa                FL   24:00.8  7:44 
    5    79  2885 Kimberly Yates           33 Melbourne            FL   24:03.0  7:45 
    6   131  2785 Nichole Creque           34 Palm Bay             FL   26:40.6  8:36 
    7   134  3063 Kindra Glass             30 Titusville           FL   26:44.9  8:37 
    8   139  2771 Stephanie Johnson        31 Cocoa                FL   27:08.2  8:45 
    9   170  2826 Kari Cezat               31 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:38.8  9:14 
   10   175  2915 Patricia Lucas           32 Melbourne            FL   29:03.6  9:22 
   11   183  3160 Lauren Stallbaum         30 Merritt Island       FL   29:12.9  9:25 
   12   201  2819 Monika Hynkova           34 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:41.1  9:53 
   13   206  2823 Amanda Reynolds          30 Merritt Island       FL   31:27.1 10:08 
   14   222  3039 Sandra Walker            34 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:17.0 10:24 
   15   227  3022 Kimberly Underwood       30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   16   245  3174 Jennifer Gammichia       31 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.1 10:42 
   17   249  2722 Alysson Lyons            33 Merritt Island       FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   18   294  3099 Michelle Carr            33 Merritt Island       FL   38:32.8 12:25 
   19   306  3155 Lindsey Michell          32 Cocoa                FL   40:11.1 12:57 
   20   309  2746 Kathryn Gonzalez         34 Viera                FL   40:14.4 12:58 
   21   332  3084 Rachel Merced            30 Cocoa                FL   43:17.0 13:56 
   22   407  2777 Rebecca Alvarez          33 Cocoa Beach          FL   58:16.5 18:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101  3121 Cristie Sinclair         38 Merritt Island       FL   24:37.1  7:56 
    2   133  2916 Kelly Semenko            37 Melbourne            FL   26:43.5  8:37 
    3   159  2770 Megan Hecht              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:05.6  9:03 
    4   163  2850 Amanda Gillespie         36 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:18.0  9:07 
    5   167  3094 Leann Castner            38 Melbourne            FL   28:30.2  9:11 
    6   178  2992 Christina Clarke         36 Orlando              FL   29:07.9  9:23 
    7   182  3004 Tonya McDuffie           39 Merritt Island       FL   29:12.6  9:25 
    8   193  3161 Heidi Jaksetic           35 Merritt Island       FL   30:08.2  9:42 
    9   242  2801 Lucy Haddock             36 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:07.2 10:40 
   10   254  2830 Rachael Breckenridge     36 Titusville           FL   34:13.1 11:01 
   11   287  3081 Margit Howard            39 Pafb                 FL   37:38.7 12:07 
   12   297  3028 Dawn Niehoff             35 Cocoa                FL   39:01.5 12:34 
   13   298  2815 Shannon Rubin            35 Titusville           FL   39:13.8 12:38 
   14   304  2802 Michelle Moore           36 Rockledge            FL   40:03.7 12:54 
   15   305  2789 Karen Schreiber          37 Rockledge            FL   40:04.1 12:54 
   16   331  2941 Heidi Comer              39 Cocoa                FL   43:16.1 13:56 
   17   353  2749 Heather Ricks            39 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:04.7 14:31 
   18   358  3054 Sheri Palo               35 Merritt Island       FL   46:17.0 14:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32  2907 Kristen Tinker           44 Merritt Island       FL   21:39.9  6:59 
    2    41  2791 Lisa Petrillo            41 Melbourne            FL   22:27.9  7:14 
    3    65  2729 Brittany Streufert       42 Viera                FL   23:21.2  7:31 
    4    78  3034 Kathy Camick             41 Cocoa                FL   24:00.9  7:44 
    5    91  2976 Jeanette Chamberlain     41 Rockledge            FL   24:25.2  7:52 
    6    94  2873 Sara Wamsley             42 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:29.8  7:54 
    7   169  3035 Shelley Ruiz             40 Cocoa                FL   28:34.9  9:12 
    8   172  3143 Becky Maitlen            41 Rockledge            FL   28:45.3  9:16 
    9   189  2848 Kimberly Guodace         41 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.9  9:37 
   10   217  3008 Kelli Adams              43 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:00.8 10:19 
   11   251  3036 Leasa Farrar-Spivey      44 Cocoa                FL   34:01.7 10:58 
   12   259  2840 Clara Squires            41 Mims                 FL   34:27.1 11:06 
   13   264  2755 Robin Murphy             43 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:54.6 11:15 
   14   270  3182 Kris Nighswonger         40 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:10.4 11:39 
   15   279  3027 Kim Tampa                42 Merritt Island       FL   36:42.5 11:49 
   16   284  3040 Jeanne Good Fellow       40 Rockledge            FL   37:10.3 11:58 
   17   299  3010 Mayra Rivera             44 Orlando              FL   39:16.1 12:39 
   18   308  2747 Tammy Naber              41 Viera                FL   40:13.2 12:57 
   19   310  2996 Tini Jacobs              41 Melbourne            FL   40:37.1 13:05 
   20   326  2718 Wendy Lento              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:17.3 13:37 
   21   329  2778 Tina Federico            44 Merritt Island       FL   42:46.1 13:46 
   22   342  2949 Susie Willard            40 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:02.7 14:11 
   23   344  2842 Carla Arevalos-Eddy      44 Merritt Island       FL   44:08.8 14:13 
   24   350  2799 Amy Steffen              42 Fernandina Beach     FL   45:01.6 14:30 
   25   352  3056 Jenny Wolverton          41 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:04.6 14:31 
   26   367  3114 Jennifer Shockley        43 Cocoa                FL   47:50.7 15:24 
   27   396  2849 Jessica Vanatta          44 Titusville           FL   53:00.0 17:04 
   28   399  2978 Charity Chardt           41 West Melbourne       FL   54:35.0 17:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45  2856 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   22:30.5  7:15 
    2    47  3059 Cheryl Ritter            46 Viera                FL   22:37.5  7:17 
    3    62  2781 Betsy Butler             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:14.2  7:29 
    4    70  2816 Tricia Tezel             48 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    5    80  3169 Ilse Berube              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:04.2  7:45 
    6    93  3130 Kim Scales               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:28.2  7:53 
    7    97  3050 Jo-Anne Boland           47 Melbourne            FL   24:32.7  7:54 
    8   116  3128 Rebecca Pletcher         47 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:39.5  8:16 
    9   126  3181 Evelyn Bush              47 Cocoa                FL   26:18.7  8:29 
   10   145  2773 Kimberly Budnick         48 Merritt Island       FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   11   149  2922 Jessica Frank            49 Melbourne            FL   27:36.7  8:54 
   12   160  2725 Amanda Mitskevich        48 Rockledge            FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   13   187  2818 Rhonda Creek             45 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:29.0  9:30 
   14   197  3088 Jen Padgett              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   15   215  2797 Barbara Cullison         46 Melbourne            FL   31:54.3 10:17 
   16   226  2918 Michelle Lamb            48 Merritt Island       FL   32:27.9 10:27 
   17   229  3106 Lisa Kercsmar            46 Merritt Island       FL   32:34.1 10:29 
   18   240  2982 Stephanie Reneberg       45 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:04.8 10:39 
   19   244  3138 Andrea Lucas             49 Melbourne            FL   33:08.4 10:40 
   20   258  3134 Shelley Sutherland       47 Rockledge            FL   34:21.6 11:04 
   21   266  2733 Sandy Walker             47 Viera                FL   35:02.2 11:17 
   22   285  3140 Robin Woody              48 Gaylord              MI   37:15.3 12:00 
   23   291  2986 Sandra Lanham            47 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:05.8 12:16 
   24   296  2792 Christine Sedlock        46 Rockledge            FL   38:45.5 12:29 
   25   316  3125 Christy Galzerano        45 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:06.3 13:14 
   26   318  2844 Cris Zecman              46 Satellite Beach      FL   41:29.0 13:22 
   27   323  3042 Jennifer Steel           48 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:10.8 13:35 
   28   333  3045 Michele Ebling           45 Post St John         FL   43:17.4 13:57 
   29   351  2796 Karen Dooley             45 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:01.9 14:30 
   30   362  2999 Tracy Lewis              48 Merritt Island       FL   46:33.4 15:00 
   31   364  2832 Judy Mundy               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:43.8 15:03 
   32   381  2860 Joy Huff                 49 Merritt Island       FL   49:11.9 15:51 
   33   391  2951 Karen Mitzlaff           49 Cocoa                FL   52:45.9 16:59 
   34   393  2841 Christine Bean           47 Titusville           FL   52:57.6 17:03 
   35   397  2710 Cherly Sink              49 Melbourne            FL   53:02.7 17:05 
   36   398  2828 Mary Everidge            47 Cocoa                FL   53:03.3 17:05 
   37   400  2767 Katie Weisenberger       48 Merritt Island       FL   54:35.7 17:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46  3055 Molly Kirk               50 Viera                FL   22:30.6  7:15 
    2    49  2717 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL   22:40.8  7:18 
    3   125  2858 Jodi Noe                 54 Fayetteville         TN   26:10.3  8:26 
    4   132  2855 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.0  8:36 
    5   144  3109 Juliet Underill          52 Merritt Island       FL   27:22.3  8:49 
    6   150  2930 Misty Hasty              51 Merritt Island       FL   27:44.8  8:56 
    7   190  2701 Beverly Glenn            53 Cocoa                FL   29:56.1  9:39 
    8   200  2905 Joni Hils                51                           30:40.7  9:53 
    9   205  2800 Linda Bunting            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:14.3 10:04 
   10   212  2979 Barbara Schenck          50 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:47.7 10:15 
   11   221  3007 Skyhawk Fadigan          52 Merritt Island       FL   32:11.6 10:22 
   12   230  3087 Andrea Bastien           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:36.6 10:30 
   13   255  3051 Judy Speir               52 Cocoa                FL   34:14.6 11:02 
   14   268  2961 Lynda Spear              51 Merritt Island       FL   35:39.8 11:29 
   15   269  3033 Tammi Pestik             54 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:46.9 11:31 
   16   271  3178 Janice Beck              52 Viera                FL   36:18.0 11:42 
   17   273  2735 Mandy Ellis              50 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:22.7 11:43 
   18   275  2927 Connie Paxson            52 Merritt Island       FL   36:38.9 11:48 
   19   282  2793 Betsy Cunneen            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:05.1 11:57 
   20   289  2934 Joli Martin              54 Merritt Island       FL   37:41.3 12:08 
   21   293  2821 Vicki Logan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:32.8 12:25 
   22   302  2875 Suellen Conant           54 Cocoa                FL   39:25.9 12:42 
   23   311  2972 Michele Trapasso         51 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:38.0 13:05 
   24   312  2880 Maria Kohlbrand          51 Merritt Island       FL   40:50.0 13:09 
   25   313  3049 Tracy Petrik             51 Rockledge            FL   40:50.2 13:09 
   26   327  3024 Marsha Van Pelt          53 Cocoa                FL   42:31.5 13:42 
   27   336  3052 Jocelyn Baldridge        50 Rockledge            FL   43:44.3 14:05 
   28   337  3131 Tina Csori               52 Merritt Island       FL   43:44.5 14:05 
   29   345  2966 Shelly Lauretta          52 Merritt Island       FL   44:09.1 14:13 
   30   356  2768 Laura Darancou           52 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:12.6 14:53 
   31   357  3015 Diane Stees              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:16.7 14:54 
   32   360  2825 Vanessa Judson           51 Merritt Island       FL   46:25.2 14:57 
   33   373  2854 Andrea Sharpe            53 Merritt Island       FL   48:40.3 15:40 
   34   374  2901 Elizabeth Rigney         53 Rockledge            FL   48:40.7 15:41 
   35   379  2980 Sherry Kiriazis          52 Merritt Island       FL   49:05.2 15:48 
   36   392  2969 Kimberly Badgett         53 Cocoa                FL   52:46.4 17:00 
   37   394  2834 Yvonne Nicholas          53 Rockledge            FL   52:57.7 17:03 
   38   409  3100 Janet Jacupke            52 Melbourne            FL   58:17.5 18:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112  2913 Judy Bailey              57 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.6  8:07 
    2   117  3064 Joan Meadows             55 Malabar              FL   25:40.0  8:16 
    3   127  2925 Patti Sponsler           56 Rockledge            FL   26:21.7  8:30 
    4   146  2899 Marion Oswald            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:24.6  8:50 
    5   147  3110 Noreen Holmes            56 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:33.9  8:53 
    6   174  2774 Melodie Esposito         59 Melbourne            FL   29:01.6  9:21 
    7   195  2776 Dorothy Wells            55 Cocoa                FL   30:12.7  9:44 
    8   209  2869 Cindy Moeller            57 Madison              AL   31:35.4 10:11 
    9   220  3132 Kathy Volks              57 Troy                 NY   32:08.9 10:21 
   10   256  2964 Kathy Gay                57 Merritt Island       FL   34:19.5 11:03 
   11   260  3073 Patty Piepmeier          56 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:30.8 11:07 
   12   272  2748 Susan Johnson            58 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:21.4 11:43 
   13   276  2928 Candy Smith              55 Merritt Island       FL   36:39.3 11:48 
   14   290  2712 Sara Griffin             56 Merritt Island       FL   37:44.9 12:09 
   15   300  2914 Cindy Maytrott           59 Merritt Island       FL   39:16.8 12:39 
   16   303  2786 Bobbye Jopling           57 Cape Canaveral       FL   39:45.3 12:48 
   17   346  2738 Ingrid Baird             58 Merritt Island       FL   44:22.2 14:17 
   18   361  2935 Christiane Wilson        58 Merritt Island       FL   46:32.3 14:59 
   19   365  2887 Beth Blackman            59 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:03.2 15:09 
   20   370  2881 Sandy Murphy             58 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:01.2 15:28 
   21   372  3146 Jill Brown               57 Merritt Island       FL   48:29.8 15:37 
   22   382  3145 Sue Gurney               56 Cape Canaveral       FL   49:19.5 15:53 
   23   383  2959 Jean Householder         59 Edgewater            FL   50:28.5 16:15 
   24   402  2877 Leslie Brown             59 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:41.7 17:37 
   25   406  3163 Cathy McLaughlin         58 Merritt Island       FL   56:28.1 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   202  2820 Ann Marie Keim           60 Merritt Island       FL   30:59.7  9:59 
    2   223  3018 Alice H Smith            63 Melbourne            FL   32:21.1 10:25 
    3   239  3090 Maureen Morley           64 Rockledge            FL   32:59.6 10:38 
    4   248  2956 Marsha Lake              61 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:22.3 10:45 
    5   261  2898 Brenda Lister            61 Port St. John        FL   34:32.1 11:07 
    6   274  2963 Patricia Little          60 Melbourne            FL   36:25.2 11:44 
    7   315  2879 Lisa Farrall             60 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:01.8 13:13 
    8   330  3062 Sheri Glass              64 Titusville           FL   43:09.5 13:54 
    9   363  2831 Blanche Morrison         62 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:41.3 15:02 
   10   368  3058 Becky St. Pierre         62 Bella Vista          AR   47:53.1 15:25 
   11   369  2811 Roberta Drummond         60 Scottsmoor           FL   47:58.9 15:27 
   12   371  2878 Marilyn Pearce           64 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:01.5 15:28 
   13   401  2766 Loraine Taylor           61 Merritt Island       FL   54:35.9 17:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157  2852 Jacquelyn Kellner        66 Melbourne            FL   28:03.0  9:02 
    2   168  2957 Mary Ramba               68 Cocoa                FL   28:32.6  9:12 
    3   181  2809 Susie Koontz             69 Merritt Island       FL   29:09.7  9:24 
    4   198  2903 Pat Kiesselbach          65 Melbourne            FL   30:39.1  9:52 
    5   321  2895 Mary Turner              65 Merritt Island       FL   41:59.7 13:31 
    6   335  2967 Lynn Shanks              68 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:26.9 14:00 
    7   384  2924 Milly Krause             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:18.1 16:31 
    8   388  2894 Mary Hristo              68 Merritt Island       FL   51:54.9 16:43 
    9   403  2763 Maureen McCormick        66 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:00.0 17:43 
   10   404  3165 Pat Honeywill            65 Merritt Island       FL   56:27.6 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   387  2904 Georgeanne Bender        74 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:24.2 16:33 
    2   411  2708 Linda Schoenholz         70 Cape Canaveral       FL   58:42.0 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   238  2938 Pat Dixon                79 Rockledge            FL   32:57.0 10:37 
    2   377  2758 Dodie Johnson            77 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:59.7 15:47 
    3   378  2909 Yvonne Cisar             77 Cedar Rapids         IA   49:02.1 15:47 
    4   414  2888 Roberta Osterling        80 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:12.8 20:02 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites