• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 16, 2014
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL Start 6:00 pm
Race Director: Shanna Richardson
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: shanna.michel@scouting.org

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   120 Steven Cross             16 Merritt Island       FL   16:35.8  5:21 
    2     2   482 Adam Ullein              32 West Melbourne       FL   17:40.9  5:42 
    3     3   449 Hunter Gaskin            14 Melbourne            FL   18:16.9  5:54 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   438 John Wall                44 Viera                FL   18:40.9  6:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   503 Alex Butler              08 Melbourne            FL   24:39.7  7:57 
    2    69   239 Trent Riley              08 West Melbourne       FL   25:38.5  8:16 
    3   133   382 Calin Dameron            07 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.5  9:48 
    4   140   474 Joshua Ogburn            08 Indialantic          FL   30:45.0  9:54 
    5   207   488 Donovan Boesch           07 Indialantic          FL   33:56.5 10:56 
    6   252   242 Caleb Patterson          07 Sebastian            FL   36:10.2 11:39 
    7   275   410 Brendan Harris           07 Palm Bay             FL   37:37.9 12:07 
    8   299   399 Joseph Oransky           08 Melbourne            FL   38:33.1 12:25 
    9   333   261 Henry Christiansen       06 Satellite Beach      FL   42:06.4 13:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   312 Rocco Senia              11 Viera                FL   21:53.0  7:03 
    2    34   314 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   22:33.9  7:16 
    3    35   483 Kayden Petnel            09 West Melbourne       FL   22:35.0  7:17 
    4    36   298 Jake Galzerano           11 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:38.0  7:18 
    5    37   428 Logan Collins            10 West Melbourne       FL   22:47.1  7:21 
    6    41   145 James McMullan           10 Melbourne            FL   23:15.5  7:30 
    7    42   398 Orion Montemurno         11 Rockledge            FL   23:20.4  7:31 
    8    57    35 Matthew White            11 Merritt Island       FL   24:27.8  7:53 
    9    59   238 Chase Riley              10 West Melbourne       FL   24:33.4  7:55 
   10    73   490 Connor Yancey            11 Viera                FL   26:10.4  8:26 
   11    75   476 Michael Scalero          10 Indialantic          FL   26:31.7  8:33 
   12    85   397 Hunter Cannon            09 Melbourne            FL   26:55.4  8:40 
   13    86   515 Joshua Dexter            09 Melbourne            FL   26:57.3  8:41 
   14    93   325 Matthew Cominsky         11 Rockledge            FL   27:19.0  8:48 
   15    95   402 Daniel Foster            11 Rockledge            FL   27:27.3  8:51 
   16   105    67 Owen Bechtol             10 Merritt Island       FL   28:37.4  9:13 
   17   106    91 Ian Sardella             11 Merritt Island       FL   28:42.8  9:15 
   18   108    44 Jonathan Dutton          11 Merritt Island       FL   28:44.9  9:16 
   19   112   105 Traysen Dela Cruz        11 Merritt Island       FL   28:50.0  9:17 
   20   113   512 Andy Hill                11 Cocoa                FL   28:51.1  9:18 
   21   136   480 Ryan Murphy              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   22   141   254 Caden Sichler            10 Viera                FL   30:45.6  9:55 
   23   151    58 Connor Dusche            11 Merritt Island       FL   31:25.1 10:07 
   24   167   265 Kyle Peters              11 Melbourne            FL   31:56.9 10:17 
   25   186   169 Samuel Lakins            10 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.1 10:40 
   26   200   485 Levin Jomon              11 Melbourne            FL   33:39.2 10:50 
   27   208   117 Luca Nacca               10 Merritt Island       FL   33:57.5 10:56 
   28   256   244 Elijah Patterson         09 Sebastian            FL   36:16.7 11:41 
   29   267    86 Sean Rich                10 Melbourne            FL   37:12.8 11:59 
   30   283    41 Jason Whitehead          09 Merritt Island       FL   37:55.8 12:13 
   31   284   115 Logan Tyler              10 Merritt Island       FL   37:55.9 12:13 
   32   342   137 Jordon Coutu             10 Merritt Island       FL   43:29.7 14:00 
   33   357   280 Lars Krabbe              09 Satellite Beach      FL   45:11.4 14:33 
   34   383   129 Jacob Raucci             11 Merritt Island       FL   48:40.6 15:41 
   35   384   136 Tyler Coutu              11 Merritt Island       FL   48:41.1 15:41 
   36   386   151 Jack Wimmer              11 Merritt Island       FL   48:41.6 15:41 
   37   407   171 Evan Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   50:55.8 16:24 
   38   470   347 Bryce Thompson           09 Melbourne            FL   59:45.1 19:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   124 Cameron Klug             13 Merritt Island       FL   20:58.0  6:45 
    2    20   394 Charlie Dickinson        14 Melbourne            FL   21:07.1  6:48 
    3    21   506 Emilio Zipf              14 Melbourne            FL   21:07.4  6:48 
    4    22   393 Luke Dickinson           12 Melbourne            FL   21:18.2  6:52 
    5    49    73 Tyler Heminger           12 Cocoa                FL   24:00.4  7:44 
    6    54   336 Keani Slattery-Snavely   13 Cocoa                FL   24:20.2  7:50 
    7    92   510 Alexander Lafortune      12 Satellite Beach      FL   27:16.5  8:47 
    8   154   243 Devin Patterson          12 Sebastian            FL   31:35.8 10:11 
    9   160   141 Connor Lyeily            12 Merritt Island       FL   31:50.2 10:15 
   10   190   101 Eric Obloy               12 Merritt Island       FL   33:16.3 10:43 
   11   209   404 Nathan Meeks             13 Titusville           FL   34:00.6 10:57 
   12   233   377 Gavin Steward            14 Long Valley          NJ   35:22.3 11:24 
   13   255     1 Damian Line              13 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.0 11:41 
   14   325   191 Jackson Stahl            12 West Melbourne       FL   41:10.4 13:16 
   15   332    22 Sam Tsark                12 West Melbourne       FL   41:59.0 13:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   460 Joshua Knight            15 Indialantic          FL   18:30.2  5:58 
    2     7   497 Jarod Vogt               16 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:26.1  6:16 
    3     8   340 Connor McMahon           16 Melbourne            FL   19:41.3  6:21 
    4    10   306 Will Boydstun            17 Rockledge            FL   19:45.4  6:22 
    5    26    31 Noah Gratton             17 Melbourne            FL   21:58.3  7:05 
    6    29   198 Thomas O'Connor          18 Melbourne            FL   22:16.4  7:11 
    7    32   484 Thomas Prince            16 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.7  7:14 
    8    51   516 Greg Doxey               18 Rockledge            FL   24:11.2  7:48 
    9    64   258 Kevin Tezel              15 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:13.3  8:08 
   10   202   294 Ben Springstroh          17 Indialantic          FL   33:41.6 10:51 
   11   243   139 Chase Lyeily             15 Merritt Island       FL   35:58.2 11:35 
   12   280    60 Dylan Jones              16 Satellite Beach      FL   37:53.5 12:12 
   13   294    48 Isaiah Rivera            18 Palm Bay             FL   38:15.6 12:19 
   14   368   174 Ryan Huff                15 Merritt Island       FL   46:22.1 14:56 
   15   388    84 Ian Rich                 15 Melbourne            FL   49:11.2 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   289 Sean Koceski             23 Malabar              FL   23:22.2  7:32 
    2   220   415 Ernest Davidson          24 Viera                FL   34:25.2 11:05 
    3   245   454 Jeff Swahlan             20 Melbourne            FL   35:59.0 11:35 
    4   423   197 Shea O'Connor            21 Melbourne            FL   52:35.2 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   452 Chris Eastwood           29 Palm Bay             FL   20:31.1  6:37 
    2    17   388 Roderick Allen           27 Satellite Beach      FL   20:57.7  6:45 
    3    62   370 Chris McCrea             25 Melbourne            FL   24:43.4  7:58 
    4    63   408 Robert Hencken           25 Melbourne            FL   24:50.6  8:00 
    5    99   481 Christopher Gourley      27 Rockledge            FL   27:55.9  9:00 
    6   101   251 Joshua Strakis           29 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:02.3  9:02 
    7   198    32 Josh Walker              26 Melbourne            FL   33:32.9 10:48 
    8   204    76 Andrew Hoppenbrouwer     26 Melbourne            FL   33:47.4 10:53 
    9   292   207 Derek Cox                29 Melbourne            FL   38:13.2 12:19 
   10   300   255 Justin Conley            25 Melbourne            FL   38:39.4 12:27 
   11   310   523 Matthew Warren           26 Orlando              FL   39:30.0 12:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   305 Nicholas Ewen            31 Fort Pierce          FL   21:21.2  6:53 
    2    28   477 Jorge Del Valle          31 Melbourne            FL   22:04.9  7:07 
    3    40    62 Mike Blumenberg          30 Melbourne            FL   23:10.9  7:28 
    4    53   471 Phillip Powers           33 Sebastian            FL   24:18.0  7:50 
    5    60   227 Drew Gilliam             33 Viera                FL   24:39.7  7:57 
    6    66    64 Lucas Jordan             31 Merritt Island       FL   25:21.1  8:10 
    7    71    47 Russell Blumenberg       34 Melbourne            FL   26:03.4  8:24 
    8    81    55 Brett Keener             33 Indialantic          FL   26:41.8  8:36 
    9    84    75 Dale Drinks              33 Melbourne            FL   26:55.3  8:40 
   10   118   396 Shawn Miller             32 Melbourne            FL   29:18.7  9:27 
   11   130   178 Justin Pittman           30 Satellite Beach      FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   12   171   386 Shane Theobald           34 Melbourne            FL   32:06.6 10:21 
   13   188   323 Brandon Roland           30 Rockledge            FL   33:08.6 10:41 
   14   193   466 Frank Chmielewicz        30 Melbourne            FL   33:19.3 10:44 
   15   227   441 Arturo Rodriguez         33 Palm Bay             FL   34:58.4 11:16 
   16   293    49 Ivan Navarro             31 Melbourne            FL   38:15.2 12:19 
   17   303   504 Wes Harold               33 Titusville           FL   38:49.6 12:30 
   18   355   162 Jonathan Goforth         33 Cocoa                FL   45:03.9 14:31 
   19   364    50 Clifton Blumenberg       32 Palm Bay             FL   46:11.5 14:53 
   20   457   507 Mike Hall                31 Cocoa                FL   57:19.2 18:27 
   21   477   492 Justin Dowling           31 Melbourne            FL 1:02:19.3 20:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   135 Matthew Coutu            38 Merritt Island       FL   23:26.7  7:33 
    2    52   202 Jean-Michel Tschann      36 West Melbourne       FL   24:15.7  7:49 
    3    65   429 Matthew Collins          39 West Melbourne       FL   25:17.3  8:09 
    4    87   422 Robert Ray               36 Port Saint Lucie     FL   26:59.4  8:42 
    5   125    20 Greg Tsark               37 West Melbourne       FL   29:51.4  9:37 
    6   134   383 Thomas Dameron           36 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.5  9:48 
    7   138   339 Pete Chosa               39 Merritt Island       FL   30:43.5  9:54 
    8   155   184 Steve Wilkson            39 Melbourne            FL   31:38.0 10:11 
    9   163   453 Chad Dela Cruz           35 Merritt Island       FL   31:51.7 10:16 
   10   266     9 Ben Yeargin              38 Cocoa                FL   37:11.9 11:59 
   11   419   356 Mel Myrphy               38 Melbourne            FL   51:52.7 16:42 
   12   422   125 Jason Klug               39 Merritt Island       FL   52:29.3 16:54 
   13   471   517 Larry Thompson           39 Melbourne            FL 1:00:59.1 19:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   508 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:14.2  6:31 
    2    13   496 Paul Fleming             41 West Melbourne       FL   20:17.4  6:32 
    3    47   514 Chris Dexter             43 Melbourne            FL   23:39.1  7:37 
    4    68   283 Dean Worm                44 Melbourne            FL   25:30.7  8:13 
    5    70   219 Mark Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   25:48.4  8:19 
    6    76   431 Brant Parsons            41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:33.9  8:33 
    7    78    68 Mike Dyole               42 Rockledge            FL   26:36.4  8:34 
    8    96   521 Andrew Farrell           44 Orlando              FL   27:28.3  8:51 
    9   115   317 Robert Daniels           44 Melbourne            FL   29:04.9  9:22 
   10   131   330 Kenneth Blair            43 Melbourne            FL   30:15.0  9:45 
   11   271   192 Jason Stahl              40 West Melbourne       FL   37:29.5 12:05 
   12   282   375 John Jennings            43 Melbourne            FL   37:54.6 12:13 
   13   302    28 Dave Clark               40 Melbourne            FL   38:49.6 12:30 
   14   334   262 Jeffrey Christiansen     44 Satellite Beach      FL   42:07.8 13:34 
   15   373    14 Dale Meehl               40 Melbourne            FL   46:42.0 15:02 
   16   401     3 David Hoppa              42 Palm Bay             FL   50:32.3 16:16 
   17   479   451 Michael Burns            44 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:14.6 20:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   498 Jeff Hathaway            46 Melbourne            FL   20:36.6  6:38 
    2    27   403 Roy Meeks                48 Titusville           FL   22:02.2  7:06 
    3    30   420 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL   22:26.5  7:14 
    4    33   220 Brad Manley              46 Melbourne            FL   22:31.6  7:16 
    5    39   470 Mike Knight              49 Rockledge            FL   22:56.7  7:24 
    6    56   297 Gregg Galzerano          46 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:27.5  7:53 
    7    79   166 Oop Trigla               45 Satellite Beach      FL   26:37.7  8:35 
    8    89   405 George Kirk              49 Orlando              FL   27:02.2  8:43 
    9    90    10 Jeff Coffey              45 Merritt Island       FL   27:09.9  8:45 
   10    98    13 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:51.8  8:59 
   11   146   353 Mike Scamfer             49 Melbourne            FL   31:07.8 10:02 
   12   153   334 Paul Carman              45 West Melbourne       FL   31:33.3 10:10 
   13   211   468 Ron Murphy               45 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:08.3 11:00 
   14   259   416 Doug Leming              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   15   279   215 Tony Hansen              46 Orlando              FL   37:45.5 12:10 
   16   362   228 Eric Larkin              47 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:48.7 14:45 
   17   369   175 Steven Huff              49 Merritt Island       FL   46:22.4 14:56 
   18   448   357 Greg Rennie              47 Rockledge            FL   55:40.0 17:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   233 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   19:16.4  6:13 
    2    16   277 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:40.3  6:40 
    3    80   259 Kurt Tezel               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:40.4  8:36 
    4    91    78 Scott Marchand           53 Melbourne            FL   27:12.9  8:46 
    5    97   200 Paul Russo               53 Melbourne            FL   27:35.2  8:53 
    6   102   486 Sam Boydstun             54 Rockledge            FL   28:07.8  9:04 
    7   103   281 Darryl Hensley           50 Melbourne            FL   28:26.8  9:10 
    8   114   446 David Zipf               52 Melbourne            FL   28:53.0  9:18 
    9   123   372 Bruce Sieck              51 Rockledge            FL   29:41.0  9:34 
   10   158    85 Kelly Rich               50 Melbourne            FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   11   173   231 Larry Sellers            52 West Melbourne       FL   32:16.5 10:24 
   12   175   154 Dwight Bost              54 Melbourne            FL   32:21.2 10:25 
   13   224   183 Chuck Mattern            53 Melbourne            FL   34:34.0 11:08 
   14   356   274 Bruce Morissette         51 Melbourne            FL   45:10.0 14:33 
   15   378    99 Steve Durso              52 Merritt Island       FL   47:50.0 15:24 
   16   379   176 Mark Brewer              54 Merritt Island       FL   48:11.3 15:31 
   17   394   108 Richard Bucek            51 Merritt Island       FL   49:17.9 15:53 
   18   436   327 Rocky Johnson            53 Cocoa                FL   55:14.3 17:47 
   19   461   390 Douglas Butler           50 Melbourne            FL   57:34.9 18:33 
   20   483   185 Mike McCleskey           54 Orlando              FL 1:07:26.1 21:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   235 Art Anderson             55 Melbourne            FL   19:43.1  6:21 
    2    67   479 Antonio Mogollon         56 Melbourne            FL   25:27.2  8:12 
    3    88   225 Wayne Wilkerson          56 Merritt Island       FL   27:01.0  8:42 
    4   159   245 James Conant             55 Cocoa                FL   31:45.6 10:14 
    5   169   285 Keith Bourke             55 Melbourne            FL   32:02.4 10:19 
    6   194   123 Ken Flieder              56 Cocoa                FL   33:20.4 10:44 
    7   205   418 Craig Piepmeier          55 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:55.3 10:56 
    8   240   234 Reggie Bush              58 West Melbourne       FL   35:53.6 11:34 
    9   287   170 Bill Pich                58 Melbourne            FL   38:00.0 12:14 
   10   315   331 Greg Griffin             57 Rockledge            FL   40:18.4 12:59 
   11   404   267 Jim Daniel               56 Cocoa                FL   50:48.5 16:22 
   12   411   427 Phillip Davenport        55 Indialantic          FL   51:05.6 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74    42 Michael Ammen            62 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.5  8:28 
    2    82   148 George Oswald            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:47.3  8:38 
    3   124   501 Mike Carlomusto          60 Viera                FL   29:44.2  9:35 
    4   149   475 Robert Scalero           61 Indialantic          FL   31:12.9 10:03 
    5   181   342 James Memmott            60 Melbourne            FL   32:38.6 10:31 
    6   350    97 Rob Bracewell            61 Satellite Beach      FL   43:51.7 14:08 
    7   424    83 Rob Pedrick              61 Melbourne            FL   52:38.6 16:57 
    8   428   196 Stephen Fernez           63 Melbourne            FL   52:56.8 17:03 
    9   429   308 Richard Nerbonne         61 West Melbourne       FL   53:14.8 17:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   219   320 Dane Beatson             66 Rockledge            FL   34:24.7 11:05 
    2   375   209 Tom Tweit                66 Orlando              FL   47:03.2 15:09 
    3   431   111 Pat Deabenderfer         66 Satellite Beach      FL   53:18.6 17:10 
    4   451    25 William Lutian           68 Merritt Island       FL   56:17.6 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   468    40 Larry Van Brunt          73 Palm Bay             FL   59:19.8 19:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   360   380 Richard Ferry            83 Vero Beach           FL   45:35.6 14:41 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   495 Ceal Walker              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:48.2  6:23 
    2    18   489 Julie Hannah             41 Melbourne            FL   21:00.1  6:46 
    3    24   440 Summer Cunningham        22 Palm Bay             FL   21:43.6  7:00 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   287 Michele Longstreet       43 Indialantic          FL   22:27.1  7:14 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   215   210 Kayden Agmata            05 Melbourne            FL   34:15.3 11:02 
    2   338   444 Ella Hood                06 West Melbourne       FL   42:53.0 13:49 
    3   351   457 Ashlynn Wimmer           06 Merritt Island       FL   43:51.8 14:08 
    4   372    15 Emma Meehl               08 Melbourne            FL   46:40.5 15:02 
    5   441   414 Riley Perkins            07 Melbourne            FL   55:23.6 17:50 
    6   455   447 Riley Hill               08 Cocoa                FL   57:16.9 18:27 
    7   465    17 Nicole Meehl             07 Melbourne            FL   57:52.9 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   493 Keira Gaskins            09 Port Saint Lucie     FL   29:26.7  9:29 
    2   161   130 Jillian Raucci           10 Merritt Island       FL   31:50.6 10:15 
    3   246   140 Katheryn Lyeily          09 Merritt Island       FL   35:59.2 11:35 
    4   247    53 Valyn Morton             09 Merritt Island       FL   35:59.3 11:35 
    5   317   337 Kyla Slattery-Snavely    11 Cocoa                FL   40:35.9 13:05 
    6   323   311 Tariah Sanchez           11 Viera                FL   40:57.5 13:11 
    7   341    63 Sierra Vanarsdalen       11 Merritt Island       FL   43:29.3 14:00 
    8   344   134 Kaley Wimmer             09 Merritt Island       FL   43:29.9 14:01 
    9   345   109 Logan Salda              09 Merritt Island       FL   43:32.9 14:01 
   10   346   114 Dina Rasheed             10 Merritt Island       FL   43:42.8 14:05 
   11   347   132 Zoe Bob                  10 Merritt Island       FL   43:43.4 14:05 
   12   391   106 Lauren Hurd              11 Merritt Island       FL   49:13.9 15:51 
   13   392   107 Renee Bucek              11 Merritt Island       FL   49:14.8 15:52 
   14   440   500 Ava Hensley              09 Viera                FL   55:21.1 17:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77    69 Danielle Dyole           13 Rockledge            FL   26:35.0  8:34 
    2   165   366 Sophia Wargo             12 Melbourne            FL   31:53.9 10:17 
    3   170    92 Sophia Sardella          12 Merritt Island       FL   32:03.1 10:19 
    4   184    95 Julie Pellasce           13 Merritt Island       FL   32:50.9 10:35 
    5   230   445 Regan Daniels            13 Melbourne            FL   35:16.8 11:22 
    6   248   417 Jessica Leming           13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:02.8 11:37 
    7   285   122 Sophie Sinclair          12 Merritt Island       FL   37:58.0 12:14 
    8   286   119 Lauren Durso             12 Merritt Island       FL   37:58.2 12:14 
    9   359    52 Michelle McCollum        13 Palm Bay             FL   45:24.6 14:37 
   10   390   116 Nadia Dilecce            12 Merritt Island       FL   49:13.5 15:51 
   11   400   190 Jamie Stahl              14 West Melbourne       FL   50:29.6 16:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148    33 Madeleine Walker         17 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:11.3 10:03 
    2   201   455 Dayna McDonald           15 Merritt Island       FL   33:40.5 10:51 
    3   228   300 Sierra Gregg             15 Palm Bay             FL   34:58.6 11:16 
    4   254   273 Karlie Brinthaupt        17 Melbourne            FL   36:14.7 11:40 
    5   258   443 Alanna Fulk              19 Melbourne            FL   36:28.2 11:45 
    6   290   292 Kayleigh Remer           15 West Melbourne       FL   38:08.9 12:17 
    7   309   127 Kaitlyn Swahlan          17 Melbourne            FL   39:28.2 12:43 
    8   370   307 Lacey Higgins            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:38.0 15:01 
    9   371   310 Lillian Ellegood         16 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:38.1 15:01 
   10   387    29 Noelle Foye              16 Melbourne            FL   49:10.9 15:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   223 Ashley Thompson          20 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7  7:39 
    2   168   439 Rachel Renkens           24 Palm Bay             FL   31:59.0 10:18 
    3   174   301 Annie Cortes             24 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.3 10:25 
    4   176   284 Eileen Jones             23 Melbourne            FL   32:23.7 10:26 
    5   182   275 Leah Morissette          21 Melbourne            FL   32:47.8 10:34 
    6   261   318 Kelsey Peters            21 Melbourne            FL   36:36.4 11:47 
    7   269   450 Hailey Dawson            22 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:17.2 12:01 
    8   301   256 Ashley Norville          23 Melbourne            FL   38:42.7 12:28 
    9   393    34 Sarah Walker             24 Melbourne            FL   49:15.2 15:52 
   10   417   104 Maggie Starr             21 Melbourne            FL   51:44.4 16:40 
   11   459   463 Natalie Harris           22 Melbourne            FL   57:23.9 18:29 
   12   476   354 Rebecca Sim              20 Melbourne            FL 1:01:47.7 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   344 Baleigh Hyatt            25 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:24.7  7:52 
    2   110   216 Ashley Lum               29 Rockledge            FL   28:47.8  9:17 
    3   129   181 Alexis Garcia            25 Melbourne            FL   30:12.8  9:44 
    4   135   387 Kirstie Allen            25 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.7  9:48 
    5   144   222 Sharyn Minner            29 Melbourne            FL   30:59.0  9:59 
    6   150   385 Pamela Garcia            28 Melbourne            FL   31:22.1 10:06 
    7   195   346 Adrianna Brinks          27 Palm Bay             FL   33:21.2 10:45 
    8   216   211 Brittany Brunkhorst      27 Melbourne            FL   34:15.4 11:02 
    9   217   212 Jenna Darr               29 Melbourne            FL   34:15.8 11:02 
   10   231   257 Lee Fairchild            25 Melbourne            FL   35:21.3 11:23 
   11   249   168 Amanda Pleasant          29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:04.0 11:37 
   12   251    74 Stephanie Drinks         26 Melbourne            FL   36:05.4 11:37 
   13   263   435 Megan Kingston           25 Melbourne            FL   37:06.8 11:57 
   14   264   407 Brittany Hencken         28 Melbourne            FL   37:07.8 11:58 
   15   276   368 Jennifer Thomas          28 West Melbourne       FL   37:39.8 12:08 
   16   288   290 Sydney Smith             25 Rockledge            FL   38:00.2 12:14 
   17   291   328 Jacqueline Blanc         26 Melbourne            FL   38:10.2 12:18 
   18   305   302 Andrea Roche             26 Melbourne            FL   39:06.8 12:36 
   19   307   164 Melanie Steil            29 Apopka               FL   39:13.8 12:38 
   20   337    96 Lindsay Ranew            28 Merritt Island       FL   42:48.3 13:47 
   21   352   335 Erin Rodriguez           25 Melbourne            FL   45:01.1 14:30 
   22   353   519 Jessica Winton           25 Palm Bay             FL   45:01.5 14:30 
   23   354   458 Lauren Speirs            28 Palm Bay             FL   45:02.9 14:30 
   24   397   206 Renee Torpy              29 West Melbourne       FL   49:59.8 16:06 
   25   442   413 Kristyn Perkins          27 Melbourne            FL   55:27.8 17:52 
   26   458   462 Michelle Fry             25 Melbourne            FL   57:23.0 18:29 
   27   460    77 Jessica Lamontagne       27 Melbourne            FL   57:25.7 18:30 
   28   478   249 Raeanna Dowling          25 Melbourne            FL 1:02:19.6 20:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50    11 Julie Bramble            31 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:01.4  7:44 
    2    83   384 Nicole Lherisse          32 Melbourne            FL   26:52.6  8:40 
    3   104   472 Kristi Powers            33 Sebastian            FL   28:29.9  9:11 
    4   111    56 Julia Keener             33 Indialantic          FL   28:48.1  9:17 
    5   122   133 Jessica Pokorny          32 Rockledge            FL   29:35.9  9:32 
    6   157   201 Yolanda Torres           33 West Melbourne       FL   31:41.5 10:13 
    7   164   522 Kate Jordon              30 Titusville           FL   31:52.6 10:16 
    8   166   433 Molly Shira              32 Pafb                 FL   31:56.5 10:17 
    9   187   324 Melissa Roland           30 Rockledge            FL   33:08.3 10:40 
   10   192   253 Martha Johnson           34 Pafb                 FL   33:18.0 10:44 
   11   196   199 Amanda Reynolds          30 Merritt Island       FL   33:24.2 10:46 
   12   199   333 Alysson Lyons            33 Rockledge            FL   33:38.0 10:50 
   13   212   293 Ashley Yowell            30 Melbourne            FL   34:10.9 11:01 
   14   232   456 Sara Goodin              30 Melbourne            FL   35:21.4 11:23 
   15   235   278 Laura Chmielewicz        30 Melbourne            FL   35:30.3 11:26 
   16   237   329 Margaret James           33 West Melbourne       FL   35:45.9 11:31 
   17   270   208 Rebecca Cox              32 Melbourne            FL   37:27.8 12:04 
   18   273   160 Katie Coleman            30 Melbourne            FL   37:31.2 12:05 
   19   274    27 Melissa Mierzwa          32 Cocoa                FL   37:36.0 12:07 
   20   296   421 Melissa Knoll            31 Palm Bay             FL   38:20.9 12:21 
   21   297   478 Juliet Misconi           32 West Melbourne       FL   38:21.6 12:21 
   22   331   241 Amber Conant             32 Sebastian            FL   41:47.5 13:28 
   23   396   509 Elizabeth Speed          31 Melbourne            FL   49:55.4 16:05 
   24   420   355 Becky Stevens            31 Melbourne            FL   51:56.2 16:43 
   25   433   304 Lillian Ewen             31 Fort Pierce          FL   54:41.3 17:37 
   26   437   459 Tiffany Lenoci           30 Melbourne            FL   55:14.4 17:47 
   27   443     2 Destiny Line             33 Palm Bay             FL   55:28.1 17:52 
   28   444   499 Sarah Hensley            33 Viera                FL   55:28.3 17:52 
   29   456   448 Katie Hill               30 Cocoa                FL   57:18.0 18:27 
   30   463   282 Maria Lozada             34 Melbourne            FL   57:47.5 18:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   467 Megan Hecht              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:06.7  9:23 
    2   121   425 Lenina Garnhart          36 Melbourne            FL   29:27.0  9:29 
    3   126    61 Brandi Davis             35 Palm Bay             FL   29:53.5  9:38 
    4   139   401 Jennifer Pedrick         39 Melbourne            FL   30:44.6  9:54 
    5   143   338 Elizabeth Chosa          36 Merritt Island       FL   30:58.2  9:59 
    6   178   271 Mandy Karl               35 Rockledge            FL   32:28.1 10:27 
    7   180   193 Gail Thuraphan           39 Melbourne            FL   32:38.0 10:31 
    8   183   316 Karen Daniels            39 Melbourne            FL   32:47.8 10:34 
    9   191   252 Pascalle Colquhoun       35 Pafb                 FL   33:17.5 10:43 
   10   197   102 Amanda Obloy             35 Merritt Island       FL   33:27.8 10:47 
   11   203   194 Lucy Haddock             36 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:44.8 10:52 
   12   210   299 Kimmie Harting           35 Rockledge            FL   34:07.9 11:00 
   13   214   295 Maria Badure             39 Melbourne            FL   34:15.3 11:02 
   14   253   291 Michelle Cedarquist      35 West Melbourne       FL   36:13.8 11:40 
   15   257    30 Tara Foye Clark          38 Melbourne            FL   36:26.6 11:44 
   16   272   159 Alexandra Michaels       38 Melbourne            FL   37:31.1 12:05 
   17   304   131 Jenny Raucci             37 Merritt Island       FL   39:04.5 12:35 
   18   313   158 Rachel Barnard           37 Saint Cloud          FL   40:08.9 12:56 
   19   328    72 Kari Heminger            38 Cocoa                FL   41:34.5 13:23 
   20   335    19 Abby Tsark               36 West Melbourne       FL   42:14.2 13:36 
   21   339   367 Theresa Lennon           38 Palm Bay             FL   43:06.1 13:53 
   22   348   138 Kate Coutu               38 Merritt Island       FL   43:48.1 14:06 
   23   366    51 Shirley McCollum         37 Palm Bay             FL   46:21.2 14:56 
   24   406   161 Amy Goforth              37 Cocoa                FL   50:50.6 16:22 
   25   416     8 Carey Beam               37 Cocoa                FL   51:29.0 16:35 
   26   421   126 Rebecca Klug             36 Merritt Island       FL   52:28.2 16:54 
   27   445   362 Kelly Kateb              36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:30.1 17:52 
   28   464    16 Kerri Meehl              39 Melbourne            FL   57:52.8 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   513 Shannon Dexter           43 Melbourne            FL   28:47.0  9:16 
    2   117    43 Alli Nevin               41 Melbourne            FL   29:13.2  9:25 
    3   119   187 Dawn Clark               42 Melbourne            FL   29:25.0  9:29 
    4   128   272 Angie Friers             43 Melbourne            FL   30:04.8  9:41 
    5   145   365 Erica Schwarz            42 Melbourne            FL   31:05.9 10:01 
    6   156   236 Barbra Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   31:40.3 10:12 
    7   221   487 Heather Boesch           44 Indialantic          FL   34:25.7 11:05 
    8   229   315 Shannon Parks            44 Rockledge            FL   35:15.3 11:21 
    9   241   150 Marcella Rua             42 Melbourne            FL   35:55.1 11:34 
   10   277   214 Lisa Hansen              40 Orlando              FL   37:45.2 12:10 
   11   278   247 Robin Murphy             43 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:45.3 12:10 
   12   311   263 Wendy Christiansen       42 Satellite Beach      FL   39:34.8 12:45 
   13   318    93 Laura Sardella           43 Merritt Island       FL   40:41.3 13:06 
   14   320   352 Roserita Robbins         43 Melbourne            FL   40:45.6 13:08 
   15   327   218 Amy McCormick            43 West Melbourne       FL   41:27.6 13:21 
   16   329   165 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL   41:36.5 13:24 
   17   376   270 Vaneza Blair             42 Melbourne            FL   47:12.2 15:12 
   18   377   303 Christine Spangler       43 Merritt Island       FL   47:38.9 15:21 
   19   380   177 Marianne Cascaden        44 Merritt Island       FL   48:11.9 15:31 
   20   435    54 Deborah Stevens          43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:14.3 17:47 
   21   466    38 Leslie Savoie            43 Palm Bay             FL   59:01.6 19:00 
   22   469    57 Amy Meyer                43 Palm Bay             FL   59:22.1 19:07 
   23   472   348 Jeanette Thompson        40 Melbourne            FL 1:01:00.6 19:39 
   24   475   358 Rebecca Frost            40 Melbourne            FL 1:01:47.5 19:54 
   25   481   494 Natasha Crissey-Akil     40 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:10.3 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   505 Betsy Butler             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:56.2  7:23 
    2    45   260 Tricia Tezel             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:25.9  7:33 
    3    58   465 Christina Canales        45 Rockledge            FL   24:28.7  7:53 
    4   147    12 Christine Ellegood       48 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:10.9 10:03 
    5   172   276 Lisa Morissette          49 Melbourne            FL   32:14.1 10:23 
    6   177   240 Jill Amigh               47 West Melbourne       FL   32:24.3 10:26 
    7   179   412 Esther Wilkinson         49 West Melbourne       FL   32:32.1 10:29 
    8   189   266 Louise Peters            49 Melbourne            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
    9   218   409 Kimberly Newton          47 Merritt Island       FL   34:20.1 11:04 
   10   222    94 Kathy Pellasce           47 Merritt Island       FL   34:28.1 11:06 
   11   234   376 Erin Steward             47 Long Valley          NJ   35:25.1 11:24 
   12   265    87 Trisha Rich              48 Melbourne            FL   37:09.4 11:58 
   13   268   395 Maggie Dickinson         48 Melbourne            FL   37:13.3 11:59 
   14   298    82 Melissa Pedrick          46 Melbourne            FL   38:26.8 12:23 
   15   312   121 Leisha Sinclair          48 Merritt Island       FL   40:04.1 12:54 
   16   319   143 Nicky Warner             45 Sarasota             FL   40:41.8 13:06 
   17   324   189 Holly Stahl              47 West Melbourne       FL   41:05.4 13:14 
   18   326   371 Jill Walling             45 West Melbourne       FL   41:17.7 13:18 
   19   343   296 Christy Galzerano        45 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:29.9 14:01 
   20   349   406 Annie Egry               49 Melbourne            FL   43:48.5 14:06 
   21   361   229 Susan Larkin             45 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:48.5 14:45 
   22   374   511 Lisa Hill                46 Cocoa                FL   46:46.0 15:04 
   23   382   389 Linda Luckett            47 Palm Bay             FL   48:31.2 15:38 
   24   385   373 Lara Sieck               46 Rockledge            FL   48:41.2 15:41 
   25   395   224 Marla Del Rio            48 Palm Bay             FL   49:19.5 15:53 
   26   402     4 Connie McKeever          48 Palm Bay             FL   50:33.6 16:17 
   27   409   172 Joy Huff                 49 Merritt Island       FL   50:56.5 16:24 
   28   412   426 Alicia Davenport         49 Indialantic          FL   51:06.2 16:27 
   29   427   195 Joanne Fernez            48 Melbourne            FL   52:55.7 17:03 
   30   439   326 Lisa Johnson             46 Cocoa                FL   55:15.5 17:48 
   31   446   411 Candace Harris           45 Palm Bay             FL   55:33.0 17:53 
   32   450   400 Koren Oransky            47 Melbourne            FL   55:42.7 17:56 
   33   453   432 Phyllis Petrochke        46 Melbourne            FL   56:42.5 18:16 
   34   462   391 Tracy Butler             47 Melbourne            FL   57:36.4 18:33 
   35   474   359 Lindsay Miller           46 Pafb                 FL 1:01:47.1 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   349 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    2   107    26 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   28:43.9  9:15 
    3   127   469 Lois Boisseau            52 Titusville           FL   29:57.0  9:39 
    4   142   286 Traci Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   30:50.2  9:56 
    5   152   144 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   31:33.1 10:10 
    6   185   226 Catherine Nocar          50 Cocoa                FL   32:53.6 10:36 
    7   213   322 Karen Murray             54 Melbourne            FL   34:13.0 11:01 
    8   242    89 Karen Speed              52 Melbourne            FL   35:57.2 11:35 
    9   244   128 Susan Swahlan            51 Melbourne            FL   35:58.6 11:35 
   10   262   436 Colette Wood             50 Melbourne            FL   37:06.8 11:57 
   11   281   461 Kathleen Teuber          51 Palm Bay             FL   37:54.1 12:12 
   12   306   146 Maryann Kocolowski       52 Sorrento             FL   39:13.3 12:38 
   13   308   369 Lynn Kizer               52 Horn Lake            MS   39:16.9 12:39 
   14   316   246 Suellen Conant           54 Cocoa                FL   40:34.7 13:04 
   15   336   437 Pamela M. Higgins        53 Rockledge            FL   42:22.9 13:39 
   16   365   232 Patty Sellers            51 West Melbourne       FL   46:13.3 14:53 
   17   367   188 Cristina Ordway          54 Melbourne            FL   46:21.3 14:56 
   18   381   379 Jocelyn Baldridge        50 Rockledge            FL   48:20.9 15:34 
   19   398   180 Mary Toupin              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:02.7 16:07 
   20   403   268 Kimberly Daniel          52 Cocoa                FL   50:48.3 16:22 
   21   410    71 Lisa Barbieri            53 Grant                FL   50:57.1 16:24 
   22   413   237 Mary Daugherty           50 Satellite Beach      FL   51:22.6 16:33 
   23   414   264 Paula McIlroy            50 Melbourne            FL   51:23.3 16:33 
   24   415     6 Gina Turner              51 Rockledge            FL   51:26.7 16:34 
   25   425   309 Shelley Nerbonne         53 West Melbourne       FL   52:40.8 16:58 
   26   434   319 Lisa Peters              52 Melbourne            FL   54:46.7 17:38 
   27   438   217 Patricia Diaz            51 Rockledge            FL   55:15.3 17:48 
   28   447   364 Dorenda Rennie           52 Rockledge            FL   55:38.1 17:55 
   29   449   464 Cheryl Davis             52 Melbourne            FL   55:42.6 17:56 
   30   473   250 Rhonda Whitaker          50 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:20.5 19:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   381 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:08.3  8:25 
    2    94    98 Betsy Bracewell          57 Satellite Beach      FL   27:21.0  8:49 
    3   100    79 Sharon Marchand          55 Melbourne            FL   28:01.2  9:02 
    4   206   419 Patty Piepmeier          56 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:55.4 10:56 
    5   236   149 Marion Oswald            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:30.5 11:26 
    6   250   167 Becky Bolin              59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:04.0 11:37 
    7   260   442 Angela Oswalt            56 Palm Bay             FL   36:34.7 11:47 
    8   289   279 Jane Stacy               58 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:07.9 12:17 
    9   314   332 Sara Griffin             55 Rockledge            FL   40:16.9 12:58 
   10   321   313 Beth Walker              58 Melbourne            FL   40:50.0 13:09 
   11   330   155 Cheryl Alston            57 Palm Bay             FL   41:41.4 13:26 
   12   389    59 Lynn Gourley             57 Satellite Beach      FL   49:11.8 15:51 
   13   408    70 Cynthia Andrade          59 Grant                FL   50:56.5 16:24 
   14   418   103 Lynn Starr               57 Melbourne            FL   51:44.5 16:40 
   15   426   179 Mauri Baumann            57 Palm Bay             FL   52:54.1 17:02 
   16   452    24 Cindy Lutian             55 Merritt Island       FL   56:21.9 18:09 
   17   454   491 Leslie Erdmann           57 Melbourne            FL   56:42.6 18:16 
   18   480   430 Peggy Bentley            56 Sebastian            FL 1:06:09.7 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   132    90 Eileen McGurk            60 Melbourne            FL   30:22.4  9:47 
    2   137   182 Elizabeth Donaldson      63 Melbourne            FL   30:40.2  9:53 
    3   162    65 Betty Saxton             64 West Melbourne       FL   31:51.2 10:16 
    4   225   343 Luanne Memmott           61 Melbourne            FL   34:42.2 11:11 
    5   226   203 Ellie Torres             61 Melbourne            FL   34:52.8 11:14 
    6   238   163 Margie Perusek           60 Greeley              CO   35:49.0 11:32 
    7   239   392 Jacqui Wells             60 Satellite Beach      FL   35:52.1 11:33 
    8   322   321 Arlene Allen-Buono       64 Melbourne            FL   40:50.5 13:09 
    9   399     5 Grace Loiacono           60 Palm Bay             FL   50:17.8 16:12 
   10   405   520 Laurie Arrich            62 Rockledge            FL   50:49.1 16:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   295   341 Diane Lanoie             67 Palm Bay             FL   38:18.9 12:20 
    2   340    88 Rita Shishido            69 Palm Bay             FL   43:15.7 13:56 
    3   358   350 Milly Krause             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:24.0 14:37 
    4   363   374 Elaine Lennon            69 Melbourne            FL   46:01.8 14:49 
    5   432   112 Sally Deabenderfer       66 Satellite Beach      FL   53:18.7 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   223   204 Petra Gerhard            72 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.0 11:07 
    2   430    81 Priscilla Ferrell        72 West Melbourne       FL   53:16.5 17:09 
    3   467    39 Renate Van Brunt         73 Palm Bay             FL   59:04.5 19:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   482    23 Roberta Osterling        80 Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:11.3 21:38 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites