• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Classic 15K Results
SPACE COAST CLASSIC 15K RUN/WALK
November 1, 2014 7:15 am Start
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, Florida
Race Director: Lisa Hamelin lisahamelin@gmail.com
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2494 John Davis               36 Melbourne            FL   53:12.7  5:43 
    2     2  2257 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   53:18.7  5:44 
    3     3  2374 Steve Hedgespeth         36 West Melbourne       FL   55:15.7  5:56 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  2202 Joel Kinnunen            48 Melbourne            FL   58:02.6  6:14 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  2246 Art Anderson             55 Melbourne            FL 1:02:58.5  6:46 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  2448 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL 1:12:18.2  7:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114  2440 Anthony Miceli           08 Indialantic          FL 1:23:53.4  9:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   199  2410 Ian Sardella             10 Merritt Island       FL 1:43:31.2 11:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  2250 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL 1:02:09.8  6:41 
    2    29  2243 Troy Owens               24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:08:52.9  7:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49  2432 Nicholas Kellar          26 Melbourne            FL 1:13:08.0  7:51 
    2    58  2342 William Schock           26 Holbrook             FL 1:15:02.8  8:04 
    3    96  2477 Joshua Goodfellow        27 Vero Beach           FL 1:20:44.7  8:40 
    4   110  2311 Ryan Pridgin             29 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:23:31.4  8:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27  2357 Joseph Cardello          33 Melbourne            FL 1:08:39.9  7:23 
    2    62  2355 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL 1:15:39.9  8:08 
    3   125  2453 Nathan Lockwood          32 Satellite Beach      FL 1:26:56.9  9:20 
    4   187  2435 Titngai Tam              31 Rockledge            FL 1:40:40.9 10:49 
    5   193  2397 Tim Thibert              32 Palm Bay             FL 1:42:15.8 10:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  2233 Jonathan Howse           39 West Melbourne       FL   59:59.3  6:27 
    2    10  2263 Brad Thomas              36 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:42.8  6:44 
    3    50  2346 Paul Taylor              37 Palm Bay             FL 1:13:29.6  7:54 
    4    52  2460 Mike Acosta              36 Rockledge            FL 1:13:37.6  7:54 
    5    92  2307 Tim Marunde              36 Indialantic          FL 1:20:24.8  8:38 
    6   182  2473 Todd Delaney             37 Palm Bay             FL 1:39:44.9 10:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  2253 Joel Fenlason            41 Patrick Afb          FL 1:00:25.6  6:29 
    2    13  2230 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:03:16.5  6:48 
    3    15  2349 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL 1:04:29.0  6:56 
    4    21  2434 Chris Chenoweth          42 Harmony              FL 1:07:10.7  7:13 
    5    57  2408 Clifford Graham          44 Melbourne            FL 1:14:56.4  8:03 
    6    65  2468 Jeff Salinas             40 West Melbourne       FL 1:15:46.9  8:08 
    7    67  2705 Jesse Kabaservice        43 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:16:01.1  8:10 
    8   120  2427 James Krupp              40 Melbourne            FL 1:25:25.7  9:10 
    9   133  2288 David Vance              44 Vero Beach           FL 1:28:34.3  9:31 
   10   200  2415 Doug Grandey             41 Rockledge            FL 1:44:20.1 11:12 
   11   202  2309 Scott McNeely            42 Palm Bay             FL 1:45:30.6 11:20 
   12   263  2215 Phil Berania             44 Jacksonville         FL 2:24:28.5 15:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  2702 Felix Hottenstein        46 Melbourne            FL   59:08.9  6:21 
    2     8  2318 Keith Snodgrass          49 Melbourne            FL 1:01:30.6  6:36 
    3    14  2378 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL 1:03:30.5  6:49 
    4    17  2486 Sean Black               46 Melbourne            FL 1:06:12.7  7:07 
    5    23  2300 Brian McManus            47 St Petersburg        FL 1:07:29.8  7:15 
    6    24  2351 Micah Vanatta            47 Titusville           FL 1:07:33.4  7:15 
    7    26  2258 Michael Walker           49 Viera                FL 1:08:35.0  7:22 
    8    31  2323 Jeffrey Hathaway         46 Melbourne            FL 1:09:17.9  7:27 
    9    38  2474 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL 1:11:48.6  7:43 
   10    74  2370 David Czajka             49 Cocoa                FL 1:17:35.7  8:20 
   11    79  2444 Randy Boozer             45 Melbourne            FL 1:17:49.6  8:21 
   12    91  2329 Daniel Heidt             49 Rockledge            FL 1:20:20.9  8:38 
   13   112  2441 John Miceli              45 Indialantic          FL 1:23:45.6  9:00 
   14   113  2249 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:23:46.1  9:00 
   15   119  2359 Brad Gallant             47 Merritt Island       FL 1:24:59.7  9:08 
   16   165  2466 Kerry Philbeck           46 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:06.3 10:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  2375 Bret Halliday            53 Cocoa                FL 1:03:06.9  6:47 
    2    16  2232 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL 1:04:53.0  6:58 
    3    37  2290 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:11:11.0  7:39 
    4    40  2281 Chuck Mathews            50 Palm Bay             FL 1:12:14.9  7:46 
    5    43  2419 Tony Bils                53 Indialantic          FL 1:12:21.5  7:46 
    6    44  2456 Kurt Holst               52 Melbourne            FL 1:12:33.1  7:48 
    7    45  2449 Jay Claybaugh            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:12:35.3  7:48 
    8    63  2389 Jeff Gleacher            50 Merritt Island       FL 1:15:43.2  8:08 
    9    64  2255 Geoff Mitskevich         51 Rockledge            FL 1:15:46.3  8:08 
   10    66  2284 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL 1:15:54.4  8:09 
   11    88  2295 Wayman Aldridge          54 West Melbourne       FL 1:19:47.9  8:34 
   12    95  2286 Ron Martin               54 Palm Bay             FL 1:20:35.3  8:39 
   13    97  2365 Chris Bainbridge         52 Titusville           FL 1:20:48.7  8:41 
   14   101  2283 Jeffrey Lee              52 Fort Pierce          FL 1:21:36.4  8:46 
   15   136  2314 Randall McClure          53 Satellite Beach      FL 1:29:20.3  9:36 
   16   184  2484 David Scholl             51 Melbourne            FL 1:40:19.5 10:46 
   17   204  2424 David Kenney             53 Cocoa                FL 1:45:50.8 11:22 
   18   232  2436 Tim Collins              54 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:17.5 12:16 
   19   237  2338 John Entsminger          53 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:57:45.2 12:39 
   20   240  2247 Tim Palko                54 Melbourne            FL 1:58:11.2 12:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  2469 Mike Dahan               59 Fort Pierce          FL 1:06:37.7  7:09 
    2    32  2271 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:09:18.4  7:27 
    3    51  2306 Keith Dutter             57 Merritt Island       FL 1:13:30.0  7:54 
    4    54  2212 Loran Serwin             59 Merritt Island       FL 1:13:58.4  7:57 
    5    60  2483 Haskell Walker           57 Melbourne            FL 1:15:18.9  8:05 
    6    68  2496 Tim Funke                56 Melbourne            FL 1:16:04.3  8:10 
    7    85  2302 Michael Pagoria          59 Palm Bay             FL 1:18:41.8  8:27 
    8   106  2294 Jim Burke                57 Indialantic          FL 1:22:50.5  8:54 
    9   107  2490 Ricky McDonald           55 Cocoa                FL 1:23:09.9  8:56 
   10   108  2201 Greg Griffin             57 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:23:11.9  8:56 
   11   143  2325 Michael Snyder           57 Saint Cloud          FL 1:30:56.5  9:46 
   12   144  2353 Mark Weber               57 Melbourne            FL 1:31:12.9  9:48 
   13   168  2407 Louis Brashear           58                      FL 1:36:39.4 10:23 
   14   169  2369 Dennis Durkee            58 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:52.6 10:24 
   15   185  2387 Oscar Vazquez            55 Orlando              FL 1:40:26.3 10:47 
   16   220  2455 Michael Russell          58 Saint Cloud          FL 1:49:22.1 11:45 
   17   224  2394 Joe Deen                 58 Sharpes              FL 1:51:10.7 11:56 
   18   234  2384 David Lerret             56 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:51.5 12:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46  2491 Jerry Bird               60 Rockledge            FL 1:12:44.7  7:49 
    2    73  2482 Farrell Timothy          60 Satellite Beach      FL 1:17:27.9  8:19 
    3    80  2245 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:17:51.4  8:22 
    4    87  2706 Lawrence Pacelli         63 Melbourne            FL 1:19:43.2  8:34 
    5   126  2206 Alan King                60 Melbourne            FL 1:27:02.2  9:21 
    6   140  2395 Stephen Fernez           63 Melbourne            FL 1:29:48.2  9:39 
    7   180  2489 Preston Edelstein        61 Melbourne            FL 1:38:46.1 10:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81  2360 Teen Sum                 66 Palm Bay             FL 1:18:01.7  8:23 
    2    86  2332 Dennis Dailey            67 Titusville           FL 1:18:54.6  8:28 
    3    93  2442 Ron Getska               66 Rockledge            FL 1:20:27.3  8:38 
    4   102  2488 John Gulbrandsen         69 Melbourne            FL 1:21:39.4  8:46 
    5   115  2207 Gary Castner             69 Melbourne            FL 1:23:58.9  9:01 
    6   118  2236 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL 1:24:59.1  9:08 
    7   127  2446 Michael Gondek           65 Satellite Beach      FL 1:27:12.0  9:22 
    8   128  2495 Jim Schroeder            67 Indialantic          FL 1:27:32.3  9:24 
    9   174  2237 Dan Greenlee             66 Palm Bay             FL 1:38:03.0 10:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117  2272 Michael Zeitfuss         70 Satellite Beach      FL 1:24:36.6  9:05 
    2   231  2426 Ronald Paquette          73 Albion               FL 1:53:45.5 12:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82  2416 Roger Rouiller           76 Fort Pierce          FL 1:18:18.1  8:25 
    2   259  2382 Morris Johnson           77 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:09:20.9 13:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  2478 Susie Meltzer            50 Melbourne            FL 1:06:20.3  7:08 
    2    20  2339 Jodie Wall               28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:52.1  7:11 
    3    22  2386 Brittany Erekson         26 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:07:27.1  7:15 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  2493 Julie Hannah             40 Melbourne            FL 1:07:41.1  7:16 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  2383 Cynthia Washam           57 Jensen Beach         FL 1:08:54.9  7:24 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142  2220 Debbie Molina            60 Merritt Island       FL 1:30:12.9  9:41 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   241  2411 Sophia Sardella          12 Merritt Island       FL 1:58:12.6 12:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   215  2485 Rebecca Lewis            24 Satellite Beach      FL 1:47:31.2 11:33 
    2   246  2358 Kristin Berania          21 Jacksonville         FL 1:59:50.2 12:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33  2409 Dina Viselli             29 Melbourne            FL 1:09:25.7  7:27 
    2    48  2319 Kelsey Turner            28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:13:01.9  7:51 
    3    61  2256 Cami Waldon              29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:15:19.2  8:05 
    4   100  2447 Dana Maughn              26 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:21:17.1  8:44 
    5   155  2385 Charlene Anstett         27 Palm Bay             FL 1:34:28.1 10:09 
    6   157  2291 Cori Smith               29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:34:41.5 10:10 
    7   163  2405 Jackie Tracy             29 Melbourne            FL 1:36:03.6 10:19 
    8   166  2403 Victoria McPartland      26 Rockledge            FL 1:36:19.9 10:21 
    9   186  2352 Cornelia Soare           29 Palm Bay             FL 1:40:30.2 10:47 
   10   190  2414 Emily Calvert            26 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:41:26.8 10:54 
   11   206  2445 Brittany Bushnell        25 Puyallup             FL 1:46:23.7 11:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70  2264 Kimberly Yates           33 Merritt Island       FL 1:16:19.0  8:12 
    2   104  2289 Joanna Beckes            33 Titusville           FL 1:22:33.4  8:52 
    3   116  2267 Danna Murphy             34 Melbourne            FL 1:23:59.6  9:01 
    4   129  2450 Kyrstin Clodfelter       31 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:27:36.1  9:24 
    5   138  2391 Erin Laviska             32 Sebastian            FL 1:29:44.5  9:38 
    6   145  2471 Erica Ruof               33 Cocoa                FL 1:32:08.9  9:54 
    7   170  2261 Jeanne Higbie            32 Melbourne            FL 1:37:02.3 10:25 
    8   171  2226 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL 1:37:03.4 10:25 
    9   176  2296 Nicole Price             30 Sebastian            FL 1:38:11.2 10:33 
   10   205  2398 Kellie Winebrenner       30 Palm Bay             FL 1:45:56.0 11:22 
   11   208  2238 Katie Wilson             33 West Melbourne       FL 1:46:39.8 11:27 
   12   222  2298 Angela Wong              34 Indialantic          FL 1:50:22.0 11:51 
   13   227  2227 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL 1:52:12.2 12:03 
   14   258  2499 Kerianne Burgin          32 Palm Bay             FL 2:07:12.7 13:39 
   15   265  2239 Kristen Clark            31 Palm Bay             FL 2:33:56.1 16:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  2481 Mem Nix                  37 Melbourne            FL 1:08:46.9  7:23 
    2    39  2431 Melissa Kastanias        37 Melbourne            FL 1:11:59.6  7:44 
    3    69  2285 Kate Engel Chapman       38 West Melbourne       FL 1:16:18.1  8:12 
    4    89  2429 Shana Crovo              37 Satellite Beach      FL 1:20:01.5  8:36 
    5    98  2396 Angela Coram             36 Palm Bay             FL 1:21:00.1  8:42 
    6    99  2219 Amy Raynor               38 Sebastian            FL 1:21:02.6  8:42 
    7   111  2452 Lauren Carlough          39 Melbourne            FL 1:23:43.0  8:59 
    8   122  2268 Abby Tsark               36 West Melbourne       FL 1:26:23.0  9:17 
    9   137  2423 Kristen McDanel          39 Orlando              FL 1:29:30.4  9:37 
   10   148  2282 Stephanie Marrs          37 Palm Bay             FL 1:33:13.8 10:01 
   11   152  2439 Megan Hecht              35 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:33:40.3 10:03 
   12   153  2273 Amy Gawlik               37 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:45.3 10:04 
   13   158  2388 Jeanette Stanley         37 Satellite Beach      FL 1:35:06.5 10:13 
   14   167  2377 Leann Castner            38 Melbourne            FL 1:36:30.5 10:22 
   15   188  2472 Jacqueline Lewis         36 Melbourne            FL 1:40:42.8 10:49 
   16   198  2372 Rachel Hendry            38 Brandon              FL 1:42:59.2 11:03 
   17   210  2328 Wendy Outland            37 Palm Bay             FL 1:46:40.3 11:27 
   18   212  2244 Amanda Elmore            39 West Melbourne       FL 1:47:09.7 11:30 
   19   221  2331 Cyndi Henderson          36 Sebastian            FL 1:50:05.9 11:49 
   20   238  2274 Lisa Savary              39 Cocoa                FL 1:57:48.5 12:39 
   21   239  2343 Rachael Breckenridge     36 Titusville           FL 1:58:07.2 12:41 
   22   252  2361 Jenn Golden              37 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:12.0 13:20 
   23   256  2420 Theresa Lennon           38 Palm Bay             FL 2:05:27.4 13:28 
   24   257  2326 Kari Heminger            38 Cocoa                FL 2:06:44.3 13:36 
   25   261  2443 Ramona Livingston        37 Orlando              FL 2:17:45.0 14:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  2379 Tricia Rydson            41 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:09:35.5  7:28 
    2    35  2487 Kristina Horn            41 Melbourne            FL 1:09:39.7  7:29 
    3    41  2204 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL 1:12:18.1  7:46 
    4    47  2320 Felicity Cunningham      41 Viera                FL 1:12:59.6  7:50 
    5    53  2337 Autumn Evans             41 Melbourne            FL 1:13:46.6  7:55 
    6    59  2276 Brittany Streufert       42 Viera                FL 1:15:14.6  8:05 
    7    78  2333 Michelle Henderson       44 Viera                FL 1:17:41.0  8:21 
    8   124  2205 Missi Fischel            43 Rockledge            FL 1:26:56.2  9:20 
    9   160  2390 Heather Lewis            44 Rockledge            FL 1:35:19.2 10:14 
   10   162  2373 Claudia Vargas           44 Palm Bay             FL 1:35:52.8 10:18 
   11   173  2213 Karyn Nibert             42 Palm Bay             FL 1:37:06.7 10:26 
   12   179  2222 Ginger Bailey            43 Mims                 FL 1:38:44.2 10:36 
   13   181  2371 Tracy Czajka             44 Cocoa                FL 1:38:54.5 10:37 
   14   192  2368 Stacey Faulk             43 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:41:38.1 10:55 
   15   194  2327 Heather Felix            43 Melbourne            FL 1:42:18.6 10:59 
   16   196  2214 Tami Waschka             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:42:41.8 11:02 
   17   217  2350 Susan Petracco           40 Viera                FL 1:48:06.3 11:36 
   18   226  2341 Pamela Callihan          41 West Melbourne       FL 1:51:46.6 12:00 
   19   245  2467 Suzie Philbeck           43 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:19.4 12:49 
   20   260  2376 Christie Berrier         41 Palm Bay             FL 2:17:39.6 14:47 
   21   262  2216 Anita Berania            42 Jacksonville         FL 2:24:18.4 15:29 
   22   264  2345 Lisa Gentile             40 Jupiter              FL 2:28:28.0 15:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  2279 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL 1:14:15.3  7:58 
    2    72  2221 Betsy Butler             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:16:51.1  8:15 
    3    75  2348 Cheryl Ritter            46 Viera                FL 1:17:36.2  8:20 
    4    76  2413 Ilse Berube              49 Merritt Island       FL 1:17:38.3  8:20 
    5    77  2362 Veronica Sim             47 Melbourne            FL 1:17:38.6  8:20 
    6    83  2211 Tricia Tezel             47 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:18:31.4  8:26 
    7    84  2475 Angie Preston            48 Merritt Island       FL 1:18:31.7  8:26 
    8    90  2316 Jo-Anne Boland           47 Melbourne            FL 1:20:16.1  8:37 
    9   105  2480 Debbie Wells             49 Melbourne            FL 1:22:34.6  8:52 
   10   121  2203 Stephanie Kinnunen       49 Melbourne            FL 1:25:50.1  9:13 
   11   134  2392 Michelle Smurl           46 Cocoa                FL 1:28:53.0  9:33 
   12   149  2254 Amanda Mitskovich        48 Rockledge            FL 1:33:17.3 10:01 
   13   154  2280 Jessica Frank            49 Palm Bay             FL 1:34:28.1 10:09 
   14   161  2330 Brenda Heidt             46 Rockledge            FL 1:35:32.3 10:16 
   15   175  2451 Therese Doolin           47 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:38:08.4 10:32 
   16   177  2248 Christine Ellegood       48 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:38:30.2 10:35 
   17   191  2313 Renee Jiannine           49 Palm Bay             FL 1:41:35.9 10:55 
   18   207  2340 Barbara Garofalo         49 Melbourne            FL 1:46:27.8 11:26 
   19   211  2265 Kathy Nardone            47 West Melbourne       FL 1:47:09.1 11:30 
   20   213  2425 Sandy Kenney             47 Cocoa                FL 1:47:11.6 11:31 
   21   216  2412 Phyllis Petrochko        46 Melbourne            FL 1:47:55.9 11:35 
   22   225  2462 Nancy Lee                47 Cocoa                FL 1:51:11.5 11:56 
   23   228  2459 Andrea Lucas             49 Melbourne            FL 1:52:52.4 12:07 
   24   229  2259 Sandy Walker             47 Viera                FL 1:53:37.8 12:12 
   25   254  2381 Sabrena Litus            46 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:39.1 13:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  2500 Wanda Toro               52 Lompoc               CA 1:09:43.9  7:29 
    2    56  2418 Molly Kirk               50 Viera                FL 1:14:41.2  8:01 
    3    71  2251 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL 1:16:38.6  8:14 
    4    94  2366 Cynthia Broome           51 Melbourne            FL 1:20:34.1  8:39 
    5   103  2208 Kathy Bils               52 Indialantic          FL 1:22:09.3  8:49 
    6   130  2210 Christy Zieres           54 Merritt Island       FL 1:27:44.3  9:25 
    7   132  2321 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL 1:28:05.6  9:28 
    8   139  2315 Eileen McClure           52 Satellite Beach      FL 1:29:44.7  9:38 
    9   146  2704 Betty Schaub             50 Satellite Beach      FL 1:32:44.4  9:57 
   10   150  2240 Pat Mister               54 Cocoa                FL 1:33:31.1 10:02 
   11   156  2292 Denise Dabrowski-Buchan  51 Satellite Beach      FL 1:34:41.0 10:10 
   12   159  2406 Teresa Murphy            51 Melbourne            FL 1:35:09.1 10:13 
   13   164  2262 Beverly Glenn            53 Cocoa                FL 1:36:05.0 10:19 
   14   172  2492 Brenda Nelson            53 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:37:06.2 10:26 
   15   183  2399 Michele Duester          52 Melbourne            FL 1:40:01.0 10:44 
   16   189  2703 Patricia Savage          50 Merritt Island       FL 1:41:15.6 10:52 
   17   197  2242 Jessica Barone           54 Melbourne            FL 1:42:59.2 11:03 
   18   201  2458 Carol Guthrie            53 Melbourne            FL 1:44:43.1 11:15 
   19   209  2430 Lori Rattay              51 Palm Bay             FL 1:46:40.2 11:27 
   20   218  2464 Rosemary Lecuyer         53 Melbourne            FL 1:48:44.2 11:40 
   21   230  2344 Karen Murray             54 Melbourne            FL 1:53:43.7 12:13 
   22   233  2218 Leslie Forhan            50 Jacksonville         FL 1:54:48.8 12:20 
   23   236  2463 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL 1:56:37.3 12:31 
   24   243  2324 Dayci Burnette-Snyder    52 Saint Cloud          FL 1:58:36.4 12:44 
   25   244  2209 Karen Speed              52 Melbourne            FL 1:58:50.0 12:45 
   26   251  2457 Ana Fagan                52 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:21.5 13:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109  2701 Elizabeth Ring           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:19.5  8:57 
    2   123  2498 Patti Sponsler           56 Rockledge            FL 1:26:53.4  9:20 
    3   131  2393 Joan Meadows             55 Malabar              FL 1:27:56.0  9:27 
    4   135  2356 Mary Russell             56 Saint Cloud          FL 1:29:01.1  9:34 
    5   141  2278 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL 1:29:55.5  9:39 
    6   151  2438 Betsy Bracewell          57 Satellite Beach      FL 1:33:34.3 10:03 
    7   195  2465 Karen Sanchez            55 Rockledge            FL 1:42:36.6 11:01 
    8   203  2364 Laura Williamson         58 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:45:36.3 11:20 
    9   223  2433 Sharon Allen             56 Winter Park          FL 1:50:40.1 11:53 
   10   247  2301 Katherine Pagoria        56 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:49.4 13:05 
   11   250  2234 Sara Griffin             55 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:18.3 13:08 
   12   253  2322 Deborah Herman           59 Rockledge            FL 2:04:27.2 13:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   214  2454 Luanne Memmott           61 Melbourne            FL 1:47:15.0 11:31 
    2   235  2428 Trudy Lannon             61 Palm Bay             FL 1:56:13.5 12:29 
    3   242  2287 Tricia Dymond            64 Saint Cloud          FL 1:58:18.4 12:42 
    4   249  2334 Maureen Morley           64 Rockledge            FL 2:02:01.2 13:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   147  2305 Jacquelyn Kellner        65 Melbourne            FL 1:33:07.4 10:00 
    2   219  2479 Pat Kiesselbach          65 Melbourne            FL 1:48:46.2 11:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178  2417 Willy Moolenaar          73 Indialantic          FL 1:38:39.6 10:36 
    2   255  2380 Dr. Tonyia Gibbons       70 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:41.3 13:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   248  2335 Pat Dixon                79 Rockledge            FL 2:02:00.6 13:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites