• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
FIT Homecoming 5K Results
FIT HOMECOMING 5K RUN / WALK
October 23, 2014 6:00 p.m. Start
Meg O'Malley's Downtown Melbourne
Race Director: Bino Campanini
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1035 Chris Cacciapaglion     M    24 Melbourne FL            15:30.3   15:30.3  5:00 
    2   2  2065 John Davis              M    36 Melbourne FL            16:19.2   16:19.2  5:16 
    3   3   982 Christian Lake          M    18 Rockledge FL            17:30.1   17:30.1  5:38 
    4   4  1006 Ahmad Naqi              M    21 Melbourne FL            17:50.8   17:50.8  5:45 
    5   5  1064 Soufyane Meftah         M    37 Indialantic FL          18:47.8   18:47.8  6:03 
    6   6  1013 Jonathan Goldfarb       M    26 Indialantic FL          18:54.3   18:54.3  6:06 
    7   1  1099 Sara Trane              F    29 Satilite Beach FL       18:55.0   18:55.0  6:06 
    8   7   977 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:04.6   19:04.6  6:09 
    9   8  2011 Trevor Little           M    18 Melbourne FL            19:12.0   19:12.0  6:11 
   10   9   938 Paul Jaime              M    15 Indialantic FL          19:14.3   19:14.3  6:12 
   11  10  1070 Stephen Hammond         M    18 Melbourne FL            19:24.2   19:24.2  6:15 
   12  11  1044 Chase Chavez            M    17 Melbourne FL            19:32.1   19:32.1  6:18 
   13  12  2095 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          19:41.8   19:41.8  6:21 
   14  13  1040 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:02.9   20:02.9  6:28 
   15  14  2027 Zachy Smith             M    21 Belchestown MA          20:13.9   20:13.9  6:31 
   16  15  1027 Robert Gilbreth         M    27 Melbourne FL            20:26.3   20:26.3  6:35 
   17  16  2097 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:29.6   20:29.6  6:36 
   18  17  2044 Rayvon Davis            M    18 Palm Bay FL             20:32.7   20:32.7  6:37 
   19  18   897 Ted Petersen            M    34 Palm Bay FL             20:41.3   20:34.2  6:38 
   20  19  1095 David Gaviria           M    17 Melbourne FL            20:34.6   20:34.6  6:38 
   21  20  2007 Austin Haggard          M    19 Merritt Island FL       20:43.8   20:43.8  6:41 
   22  21  2020 Javelon Fraser          M    24 Melbourne FL            21:17.0   20:47.9  6:42 
   23  22  1084 Noah Benjamin           M    16 Melbourne FL            21:04.9   21:04.9  6:48 
   24  23  1066 Brendyn Miller          M    23 Nottingham NH           21:12.5   21:05.0  6:48 
   25  24  1058 Tristan Fiedler         M    45 Indialantic FL          21:17.3   21:13.6  6:50 
   26  25  2009 Spencer Sansouei        M    18 Melbourne FL            21:16.7   21:16.7  6:51 
   27  26  2058 Luca Campanini          M    16 Melbourne FL            21:20.7   21:20.7  6:53 
   28  27  2029 Jordan Blanco           M    18 Meritt Island FL        21:24.6   21:23.0  6:53 
   29  28  1010 Bruce Wilkinson         M    61 West Melbourne FL       21:29.1   21:24.4  6:54 
   30  29  2047 Bino Campanini          M    46 Melbourne FL            21:28.3   21:28.3  6:55 
   31  30  2039 Chris Heath             M    20 Melbourne FL            21:30.0   21:30.0  6:56 
   32  31  2021 Breny Bowers            M    27 Melbourne FL            21:38.4   21:38.4  6:58 
   33  32  2076 BJ Graham               M    37 Palm Bay FL             21:52.3   21:52.3  7:03 
   34   2   894 Lisa Petrillo           F    40 Melbourne FL            21:56.0   21:55.7  7:04 
   35  33   906 Mike Renoe              M    23 Melbourne FL            21:58.7   21:58.2  7:05 
   36   3  2053 Cynthia Washam          F    57 Jensen Beach FL         22:00.6   22:00.6  7:06 
   37  34  1062 Tyler Sloan             M    24 Cape Canaveral FL       22:06.0   22:01.3  7:06 
   38   4   893 Annie Caza              F    53 Indialantic FL          22:09.0   22:08.8  7:08 
   39  35   925 Sam Kozaitis            M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    22:11.2   22:10.1  7:09 
   40  36  2026 William McKinnon        M    20 Chevy Chase MD          22:11.7   22:11.7  7:09 
   41  37   858 Joseph Dixon            M    27 Melbourne FL            22:34.5   22:21.1  7:12 
   42  38  1081 Tony Morelli            M    17 Melbourne FL            22:29.2   22:27.1  7:14 
   43  39  2078 Michael Paul            M    21 Melbourne FL            22:33.5   22:27.3  7:14 
   44  40  1079 Jore Oni                M    15 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   22:28.1  7:14 
   45  41  1053 Noah Vogel              M    21 Palm Bay FL             22:28.8   22:28.8  7:15 
   46  42   907 Scott Benjamin          M    45 Melbourne FL            22:34.2   22:31.3  7:15 
   47   5  1038 Jennifer Lindsay        F    27 Palm Bay FL             22:41.8   22:35.1  7:17 
   48  43  2030 Roderick Renfrow        M    18 Temple Hills MD         22:39.5   22:37.7  7:17 
   49  44  1083 Brandon Boyd            M    16 Indian Harbour Beach    22:41.2   22:38.0  7:18 
   50  45  1086 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:44.4   22:44.4  7:20 
   51   6  1073 Michele Longstreet      F    43 Indialantic FL          22:46.2   22:46.2  7:20 
   52   7   864 Felicity Cunningham     F    41 Viera FL                22:48.9   22:48.9  7:21 
   53  46  1078 Joye Oni                M    15 Melbourne FL            22:55.7   22:52.5  7:22 
   54  47  2040 Justin Anderson         M    20 Clermont FL             22:53.2   22:53.2  7:22 
   55   8  1097 Nicole Golden           F    26 Melbourne FL            22:56.9   22:55.8  7:23 
   56  48  2087 Henrik Honkalehto       M    19 Melbourne FL            23:02.1   23:01.1  7:25 
   57  49  2099 James Ennis             M    34 Melbourne FL            23:24.2   23:01.8  7:25 
   58  50   865 Jim Cunningham          M    60 Viera FL                23:05.8   23:05.5  7:26 
   59  51  2046 Garrett Bridenbaugh     M    21 Peoria AZ               23:06.8   23:06.8  7:27 
   60  52  1059 Franklin Manene         M    34 Melbourne FL            23:43.7   23:21.6  7:32 
   61  53  2014 Bryan Smith             M    21 Titusville FL           23:28.5   23:28.5  7:34 
   62  54  2110 John VanGilder          M    42 Melbourne FL            23:43.5   23:32.5  7:35 
   63  55  1082 Gabriel Perez           M    16 Viera FL                23:39.6   23:36.9  7:37 
   64   9  1076 Ally Jaime              F    13 Indialantic FL          23:36.9   23:36.9  7:37 
   65  56  2073 Roberta Atilho          M    24 Milford CT              23:57.5   23:42.7  7:38 
   66  10  1067 Allyson Pagan           F    22 Melbourne FL            23:48.2   23:43.1  7:39 
   67  57  1033 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          23:51.3   23:46.1  7:39 
   68  58  1085 Ricky Berthiayme        M    17 Rockledge FL            23:48.6   23:46.3  7:40 
   69  11   939 Lynn Jaime              F    48 Indialantic FL          23:48.0   23:48.0  7:40 
   70  59   949 Marco Albrecht Schmalz  M    22 Melbourne FL            24:12.8   23:51.2  7:41 
   71  60  1074 Jean-Michel Tschann     M    36 West Melbourne FL       24:03.1   23:54.8  7:42 
   72  61  2050 Charles Scott           M    29 Melbourne FL            24:05.1   24:00.2  7:44 
   73  62   912 Mark Nanney             M    22 Palm Bay FL             24:19.3   24:07.0  7:46 
   74  63  1077 Matthew Miller          M    17 Rockledge FL            24:11.8   24:09.4  7:47 
   75  64   896 Tim Muth                M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    24:39.4   24:10.8  7:47 
   76  12  2096 Angela Coram            F    36 Palm Bay FL             24:24.8   24:20.9  7:51 
   77  65   860 Ralph Savo              M    65 Bayonne NJ              24:22.9   24:22.9  7:51 
   78  66  2035 James Williams          M    19 Port St. Lucie FL       24:39.2   24:28.1  7:53 
   79  67  1056 Ethan Labonte           M    24 Melbourne FL            24:33.0   24:29.4  7:53 
   80  13  1057 Lauren Labonte          F    25 Melbourne FL            24:33.7   24:30.2  7:54 
   81  68  2112 Beau Fieldsend          M    21 Palm Bay FL             24:36.2   24:30.3  7:54 
   82  14  2111 Chloe Chanley           F    20 Melbourne FL            24:37.2   24:31.3  7:54 
   83  69  1080 Berrett Hess            M    17 Indialantic FL          24:36.8   24:34.5  7:55 
   84  15  2102 Mandy Meyer             F    42 Melbourne FL            24:38.9   24:37.3  7:56 
   85  70   990 Chad Schoultz           M    41 Indialantic FL          24:48.0   24:38.4  7:56 
   86  71  1009 Andrew Brawley          M    37 Palm Bay FL             25:21.3   24:38.8  7:56 
   87  72   991 Brock Shoultz           M    11 Indialantic FL          24:47.7   24:40.3  7:57 
   88  73  1092 Douglas Rauscher        M    36 West Melbourne FL       24:45.4   24:40.8  7:57 
   89  74  1003 Ronald-Dean Allado      M    18 Lutz FL                 25:30.3   24:43.1  7:58 
   90  75  1063 Eddie Enders            M    44 Melbourne FL            24:54.4   24:47.7  7:59 
   91  16   898 Carla Sturm             F    15 Palm Bay FL             25:07.9   24:53.3  8:01 
   92  76  1088 Obinna Uyanna           M    22 Melbourne FL            25:00.9   24:55.1  8:02 
   93  77   932 Hadi Alsagur            M    34 Melbourne FL            25:00.0   25:00.0  8:03 
   94  78  1065 Angelo Piazza           M    22 Melbourne FL            25:35.4   25:03.2  8:04 
   95  79  2068 Marcel Boss             M    20 Melbourne FL            25:18.9   25:03.7  8:04 
   96  80  1072 Don Piercy              M    53 Melbourne FL            25:10.8   25:04.2  8:05 
   97  81  1034 Mathias Margut          M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    25:21.7   25:04.3  8:05 
   98  17   992 Kathy Bils              F    52 Indialantic FL          25:10.5   25:07.0  8:06 
   99  82  1069 Morgan Wilson           M    20 Melbourne FL            25:20.0   25:10.5  8:07 
  100  18   905 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      25:27.3   25:26.2  8:12 
  101  83  1042 Alec Bertossa           M    22 Melbourne FL            25:37.4   25:28.8  8:13 
  102  84  2106 Wil Bell                M    10 Indialantic FL          25:38.1   25:30.6  8:13 
  103  85  1048 Troy Toggweiler         M    24 Melbourne FL            25:47.5   25:36.9  8:15 
  104  86   965 Osagie Obaze            M    19 Melbourne FL            25:58.8   25:40.0  8:16 
  105  87  2043 John Carpenter          M    18 Melbourne FL            25:56.9   25:43.3  8:17 
  106  19  2008 Alexis Caldwell         F    19 Palm Bay FL             25:57.2   25:43.8  8:17 
  107  88   926 Doug Czerwinski         M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          25:52.7   25:50.1  8:19 
  108  89   892 Tom St. Onge            M    62 Melbourne FL            26:08.0   25:55.5  8:21 
  109  90  2093 John Feasel             M    58 Vero Beach FL           26:23.4   26:04.1  8:24 
  110  20  2089 Alex Coultrup           F    21 Melbourne FL            26:07.4   26:05.7  8:24 
  111  91  2032 Ryan Daley              M    18 Melbourne FL            26:08.6   26:06.3  8:25 
  112  21  1096 Abigail Stehno          F    22 Melbourne FL            26:11.1   26:09.6  8:26 
  113  92  2088 Brandon Shelley         M    22 Melbourne FL            26:12.4   26:10.4  8:26 
  114  93  1014 Saqer Aljeemaz          M    21 West Melbourne FL       26:38.9   26:15.0  8:27 
  115  94   888 Hugh Wilson             M    74 Dover Prov Que CA       26:15.4   26:15.4  8:28 
  116  22   874 Eroica Fedder           F    32 Palm Bay FL             26:30.3   26:19.1  8:29 
  117  95  2051 Alan King               M    60 Melbourne FL            26:35.0   26:22.7  8:30 
  118  96  1019 Christopher Zarlenga    M    21 Melbourne FL            27:22.9   26:33.2  8:33 
  119  97  2094 Matt Carbonneau         M    23 Palm Bay FL             27:23.6   26:33.7  8:33 
  120  98  2079 Brant Parsons           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      26:40.4   26:36.1  8:34 
  121  99   955 Ralph Turingan          M    51 Melbourne FL            26:45.4   26:39.4  8:35 
  122 100   958 Dillon Bailey           M    28 Melbourne FL            27:11.9   26:40.6  8:36 
  123  23  1018 Megan Bresnahan         F    21 Melbourne FL            27:30.5   26:42.0  8:36 
  124 101   876 Mark Petrillo           M    40 Melbourne FL            26:51.1   26:43.8  8:37 
  125 102  1012 Sean Perry              M    45 West Melbourne FL       26:52.3   26:44.3  8:37 
  126  24  2083 Veronica Bruns          F    27 Baltimore FL            27:34.4   26:45.8  8:37 
  127  25  2038 Monica Stillson         F    20 Cocoa FL                26:49.4   26:47.7  8:38 
  128  26  2067 Ashley Peterson         F    21 Melbourne FL            26:58.0   26:49.6  8:39 
  129 103  2041 Nbenjamin Quasney       M    19 Saint Cloud FL          27:09.4   26:51.6  8:39 
  130 104  2042 Brandon Hatzel          M    22 Melbourne FL            27:10.6   26:57.4  8:41 
  131 105  2016 Nicholas Klofler        M    21 New Alexandria PA       27:15.9   26:58.3  8:41 
  132 106  1030 John Crook              M    45 Melbourne FL            27:27.4   26:59.7  8:42 
  133  27   978 Stacy Irwin             F    36 Melbourne FL            27:23.5   27:01.5  8:42 
  134  28   934 Kayla King              F    19 Palm Bay FL             28:09.5   27:23.7  8:50 
  135 107   971 Kevin Ellis             M    34 Florence SC             27:50.4   27:26.7  8:50 
  136  29   986 Catherine Alexander     F    19 Melbourne FL            27:55.2   27:30.2  8:52 
  137 108  2034 Troy Glassman           M    47 Satellite Beach FL      27:36.9   27:32.1  8:52 
  138  30   953 Kristin Wood            F    19 Loxahatchee FL          27:52.6   27:34.5  8:53 
  139 109   967 Spencer Fire            M    40 Melbourne FL            28:01.4   27:44.8  8:56 
  140 110   852 Jonathan Connole        M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      28:06.9   27:45.6  8:57 
  141  31   913 Tiia Ouedraogo          F    29 Hillsboro OR            28:23.7   27:45.8  8:57 
  142 111  1071 AL Hagopian             M    48 Indialantic FL          27:54.9   27:46.8  8:57 
  143 112  2015 Luke Halverson          M    21 Port Orange FL          28:05.9   27:51.8  8:59 
  144  32  1045 Tammy Castagnaro        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:21.5   27:54.2  8:59 
  145  33   910 Brittan Steffel         F    20 Fairfield NJ            28:16.1   27:58.8  9:01 
  146  34   855 Abby Tsark              F    36 West Melbourne FL       28:18.8   28:06.8  9:03 
  147  35  1002 Annie Becker            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      28:11.4   28:08.2  9:04 
  148 113  2077 Malcolm Lambert         M    40 Palm Bay FL             29:00.2   28:16.2  9:06 
  149 114   889 Jean Bernaquez          M    82 Montreal Que CA         28:30.5   28:30.5  9:11 
  150  36   919 Kasey Snow              F    17 Rockledge FL            29:18.7   28:34.1  9:12 
  151 115  2010 Jamaal Al-Ameen         M    18 Melbourne FL            28:55.2   28:36.9  9:13 
  152 116  2062 Ty Englehart            M    10 Indialantic FL          28:45.8   28:37.6  9:13 
  153  37   933 Christena Callahan      F    35 Indialantic FL          28:46.9   28:38.6  9:14 
  154  38  2028 Karen Diaz              F    23 Cameron NC              28:55.1   28:42.2  9:15 
  155 117   981 Rocky Talbott           M    46 Cocoa FL                29:10.7   28:43.9  9:15 
  156 118   961 Bryan Holman            M    29 Palm Bay FL             29:17.9   28:48.0  9:17 
  157 119  2049 Ahmed Alsaeed           M    22 W. Melbourne FL         29:36.2   28:50.3  9:17 
  158 120  1093 Keith Somawardana       M    20 Palm Bay FL             29:10.6   28:54.2  9:19 
  159 121   849 Alvaro Barbosa          M    24 Melbourne FL            29:18.2   28:57.0  9:20 
  160 122   881 Bruce Moia              M    52 Indialantic FL          29:46.3   28:57.0  9:20 
  161  39  1024 Dani Speegle            F    20 Melbourne FL            29:22.5   28:58.4  9:20 
  162  40   940 June Kunkel             F    51 Mohnton PA              29:14.5   29:01.5  9:21 
  163  41  2037 Shelby Zielinski        F    22 Melbourne FL            29:04.8   29:02.2  9:21 
  164  42   904 Samantha Teehan         F    23 Melbourne FL            29:13.2   29:04.3  9:22 
  165  43   859 Krysti Dixon            F    27 Melbourne FL            29:21.3   29:11.4  9:24 
  166  44  1008 Brittany Ploof          F    22 Melbourne FL            29:29.0   29:19.4  9:27 
  167 123  2052 Jason Cudemus-Brown     M    25 West Melbourne FL       29:31.6   29:22.9  9:28 
  168  45   862 Linda M Lundstedt       F    53 West Melbourne FL       29:31.9   29:23.7  9:28 
  169  46   959 Erin Pittman            F    20 Indialantic FL          29:30.4   29:26.1  9:29 
  170  47  1041 Kelley Williams         F    32 Vero Beach FL           30:15.6   29:33.8  9:31 
  171 124   947 Dennis Durkee           M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:51.3   29:34.4  9:32 
  172 125   867 Smit Sanghrajka         M    20 Melbourne FL            29:40.5   29:40.5  9:34 
  173  48  2061 Carrie Englehart        F    38 Indialantic FL          29:52.3   29:43.2  9:34 
  174 126  1049 Louis Brashear          M    58 Melbourne FL            29:55.9   29:49.9  9:37 
  175 127   948 Steve Berlan            M    54 Palm Bay FL             30:11.5   29:56.1  9:39 
  176  49   975 Bruna Grossl            F    20 Melbourne FL            30:32.2   30:12.6  9:44 
  177 128   868 Jeff Colvin             M    47 West Melbourne FL       30:35.0   30:21.2  9:47 
  178 129   950 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Melbourne FL            30:23.6   30:23.3  9:47 
  179 130   972 Michael Czernec         M    48 Melbourne FL            30:38.5   30:27.5  9:49 
  180  50  1091 Gloria Floyd            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      30:39.2   30:28.3  9:49 
  181  51  1020 Janet Stebbins          F    56 Palm Bay FL             31:22.9   30:39.6  9:53 
  182 131   911 Paul Regencia           M    25 Melbourne FL            31:06.1   30:43.5  9:54 
  183  52   980 Farai Chidembo          F    22 Melbourne FL            30:57.3   30:46.5  9:55 
  184  53  2025 Indiaella Kemm-Pineiro  F    18 Melbourne FL            30:55.4   30:46.7  9:55 
  185  54  2023 Jacqueline Lewis        F    35 Melbourne FL            31:05.0   30:53.5  9:57 
  186  55   863 Casandra Tyson          F    22 Melbourne FL            31:29.2   30:57.2  9:58 
  187 132  2031 Ricky Fritzgerald       M    24 Melbourne FL            31:14.7   31:01.4 10:00 
  188  56   944 Amanda Obloy            F    35 Merritt Island FL       31:17.8   31:01.5 10:00 
  189 133   945 Eric Obloy              M    12 Merritt Island FL       31:18.2   31:01.6 10:00 
  190  57   872 Michelle Mock           F    28 Melbourne FL            31:29.3   31:02.1 10:00 
  191  58   941 Julie Shankle           F    41 Sebastian FL            31:46.1   31:05.1 10:01 
  192  59  2022 Casey Keeler            F    19 Melbourne FL            31:15.1   31:06.2 10:01 
  193 134  1087 Trevor Fry              M    31 Melbourne FL            31:12.9   31:07.5 10:02 
  194  60  1043 Kimberly Ryan           F    27 Palm Bay FL             31:18.6   31:08.2 10:02 
  195  61  1011 Esther Wilkinson        F    49 West Melbourne FL       31:51.6   31:26.4 10:08 
  196  62  1075 Yolanda Torres          F    33 West Melbourne FL       31:45.4   31:35.9 10:11 
  197 135  2104 Jerry Durney            M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    31:56.0   31:36.8 10:11 
  198  63   882 Janice Moia             F    51 Indialantic FL          32:40.6   31:52.0 10:16 
  199 136   901 Michael Rivera          M    38 West Melbourne FL       32:39.5   32:37.1 10:30 
  200 137  2109 Ahmed Mjhool            M    28 Melbourne FL            32:59.7   32:47.2 10:34 
  201  64  2101 Katie Ennis             F    32 Melbourne FL            33:16.7   32:52.9 10:35 
  202  65  2098 Katie Close             F    21 Melbourne FL            33:20.0   32:53.3 10:36 
  203  66  2100 Mandy Lam               F    21 Melbourne FL            33:20.2   32:53.7 10:36 
  204  67  2107 Ashley Vezina           F    20 Melbourne FL            33:12.8   32:54.3 10:36 
  205  68  1017 Ashley Vezina           F    20 Melbourne FL            33:12.8   32:54.4 10:36 
  206 138   960 Codrington Barzey       M    24 Palm Bay FL             33:46.6   33:13.7 10:42 
  207  69  2060 Bianca Fontanin         F    09 Rockledge FL            33:38.4   33:15.1 10:43 
  208 139  2059 Edward Fountanin        M    42 Rockledge FL            33:41.8   33:18.5 10:44 
  209  70   957 Carin Hartgrove         F    45 Satellite Beach FL      34:12.0   33:22.6 10:45 
  210 140  1001 David Fassino           M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      34:14.5   33:28.1 10:47 
  211 141   854 Jim Hughes              M    67 Palm Bay FL             33:56.8   33:33.1 10:48 
  212  71  2113 Tyler Heckman           F    19 Vero Beach FL           34:00.3   33:36.6 10:50 
  213  72  2103 Semen Koksal            F    52 Malabar FL              33:44.9   33:41.2 10:51 
  214 142  2033 George Fitzke Jr.       M    38 Patrick AFB FL          33:45.5   33:41.3 10:51 
  215  73  2092 Lori Catanese           F    42 Harmony FL              34:48.9   33:54.8 10:55 
  216  74  2045 Amy Bridenbaugh         F    47 AZ                      34:04.5   33:56.2 10:56 
  217 143  2080 Thomas Gleason          M    36 Melbourne FL            34:09.8   33:58.3 10:57 
  218 144  2002 Geoffrey Swain          M    65 Melbourne FL            34:13.9   33:59.9 10:57 
  219 145  2048 Anthony Catanese        M    72 Melbourne FL            34:56.7   34:05.2 10:59 
  220  75  1028 Gianni Zanganeh         F    49 Melbourne FL            34:50.2   34:07.5 11:00 
  221  76   920 Kristy Snow             F    42 Rockledge FL            34:54.2   34:10.6 11:00 
  222 146   845 Ismael Cremer           M    27 Palm Bay FL             35:07.8   34:27.5 11:06 
  223 147   890 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                34:42.2   34:28.4 11:06 
  224  77   900 Marcy Rua               F    42 Melbourne FL            35:23.8   34:28.7 11:06 
  225  78  1055 Burcu Kosar             F    30 Melbourne FL            34:55.5   34:41.1 11:10 
  226  79   973 Seher Swenson           F    55 Palm Bay FL             35:31.3   35:03.8 11:18 
  227  80  2004 Claire Lang             F    19 Orlando FL              35:29.3   35:18.3 11:22 
  228  81   903 Rafaella Rocha          F    22 Melbourne FL            35:28.7   35:18.7 11:22 
  229 148   895 Anthony Rodriguez       M    29 Melbourne FL            35:48.2   35:18.8 11:22 
  230 149  2063 Tim Collins             M    54 Vero Beach FL           35:50.4   35:29.7 11:26 
  231 150  1047 Kevin Greene            M    46 Plantsville CT          36:13.2   35:46.9 11:31 
  232  82  1046 Julia Silva             F    47 Melbourne FL            36:13.6   35:47.1 11:32 
  233  83   954 Joy Turingan            F    48 Melbourne FL            35:55.5   35:48.0 11:32 
  234  84  2005 Anushka Boyd            F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:16.8   35:52.0 11:33 
  235 151   902 John Bohanon            M    21 Melbourne FL            36:20.6   35:54.9 11:34 
  236 152  1098 Travis Ebling           M    22 Malabar FL              36:22.7   36:00.9 11:36 
  237  85   985 Emily Dawson            F    19 Melbourne FL            36:35.8   36:10.9 11:39 
  238  86  2057 Ariana Tate             F    21 Palm Bay FL             36:46.4   36:21.0 11:42 
  239  87   915 Emily Mohundro          F    27 Melbourne FL            36:43.9   36:21.9 11:43 
  240 153  2108 M Riaz                  M    39 Melbourne FL            36:37.7   36:27.9 11:45 
  241  88   922 Shelley Sutherland      F    47 Rockledge FL            37:24.0   36:35.9 11:47 
  242  89   983 Mary Ehrhard            F    49 Melbourne FL            37:06.5   36:38.1 11:48 
  243  90  2086 Allison Modica          F    19 Vero Beach FL           37:04.8   36:41.2 11:49 
  244 154  1090 Jacob Berrier           M    12 Palm Bay FL             37:07.5   36:46.3 11:51 
  245  91  1050 Sara Griffin            F    55 Rockledge FL            37:13.1   36:48.6 11:51 
  246  92   870 Alexis Klima            F    33 Viera FL                37:33.0   36:53.2 11:53 
  247  93   969 Anne Davidson           F    51 Palm Bay FL             37:39.6   36:55.2 11:53 
  248 155  2081 Chris Bridgeman         M    22 Bedford MA              37:16.2   37:00.5 11:55 
  249  94  2001 Michelle Bromschwig     F    20 Palm Bay FL             37:16.4   37:00.5 11:55 
  250  95   853 Kristina Ward-Connole   F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      37:31.8   37:10.3 11:58 
  251  96   842 Deborah Carstens        F    43 Merritt Island FL       38:03.4   37:21.8 12:02 
  252  97   873 Radoyka Delgado         F    29 Palm Bay FL             38:11.4   37:40.3 12:08 
  253 156   866 Luis Santos             M    29 Palm Bay FL             38:11.4   37:40.6 12:08 
  254 157   856 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       38:25.8   37:48.1 12:11 
  255  98  1021 Jackie Bartlett         F    52 Indialantic FL          38:40.3   37:57.0 12:13 
  256  99  2085 Marianna Bonandi        F    21 Melbourne FL            38:54.9   38:34.8 12:26 
  257 100  1022 Vivian Fisher           F    59 Melbourne FL            39:19.3   38:35.8 12:26 
  258 158  2090 Mark Catanese           M    47 Harmony FL              39:38.0   38:44.2 12:29 
  259 159  1060 Shahab Arabshahi        M    30 Melbourne FL            39:12.2   38:57.3 12:33 
  260 101   861 Suzie Philbeck          F    43 Palm Bay FL             39:32.4   39:09.3 12:37 
  261 102   966 Jacqueline Cullen       F    19 Melbourne FL            39:42.7   39:17.0 12:39 
  262 103   962 Prerna Bansal           F    31 Melbourne FL            39:54.5   39:30.8 12:44 
  263 160  2082 Dan Boley               M    54 Palm Bay FL             40:14.7   39:47.7 12:49 
  264 104   918 Elaina Hanley           F    17 Rockledge FL            40:57.6   40:09.1 12:56 
  265 105   964 Leslie Savoie           F    43 Palm Bay FL             41:09.5   40:32.5 13:03 
  266 106  2069 Liana Alters            F    12 Melbourne FL            42:11.7   41:35.3 13:24 
  267 107  1036 Katie Perez             F    11 Indialantic FL          42:12.4   41:35.8 13:24 
  268 108  1032 Maureen James           F    53 West Melbourne FL       42:26.9   41:45.5 13:27 
  269 109  2084 Marina Oliveira         F    21 Melbourne FL            42:14.3   41:53.9 13:30 
  270 161   996 Henry Perez             M    54 Indialantic FL          43:04.9   42:29.6 13:41 
  271 110  2006 Traci Dillon            F    47 Palm Bay FL             43:48.1   42:55.8 13:50 
  272 111  1061 Samaneh Sadighi         F    30 Melbourne FL            43:22.6   43:08.1 13:53 
  273 112   923 Kelsey Zwick            F    28 Rockledge FL            44:23.7   43:37.4 14:03 
  274 113  1089 Christie Berrier        F    41 Palm Bay FL             44:08.8   43:41.1 14:04 
  275 162  2024 Isaiah Hardy-Lewis      M    14 Melbourne FL            44:36.5   44:24.6 14:18 
  276 114   924 Amanda Bessette         F    23 Palm Bay FL             45:23.1   44:57.2 14:29 
  277 115  1039 Alyssa Rowe             F    22 Palm Bay FL             45:18.8   45:06.9 14:32 
  278 116  2105 Ella Hood               F    06 West Melbourne FL       46:47.2   46:25.9 14:57 
  279 163   847 Rob Sippel              M    51 West Melbourne FL       47:10.9   46:37.5 15:01 
  280 117   878 Petra Brnova            F    35 Melbourne FL            47:11.9   46:38.2 15:01 
  281 118   848 Diane Newman            F    70 West Melbourne FL       47:13.1   46:43.4 15:03 
  282 164  1094 Paul Cecil Marley Jr    M    56 Palm Bay FL             47:15.4   46:47.2 15:04 
  283 119  1068 Michelle Curtis         F    23 Melbourne FL            47:10.9   47:01.7 15:09 
  284 165  1052 Tim Rosser              M    51 Melbourne FL            47:37.0   47:02.3 15:09 
  285 120   857 Angela Taylor           F    57 Melbourne FL            47:50.7   47:10.4 15:11 
  286 166   956 John Deaton             M    65 Winter Springs FL       47:21.0   47:21.0 15:15 
  287 121   843 Suzy Kozaitis           F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    47:52.5   47:21.8 15:15 
  288 167  2003 Michael Hoffer          M    75 Vero Beach FL           47:43.3   47:28.3 15:17 
  289 168   935 Dennis Wilt             M    59 Sebastian FL            48:11.9   47:29.6 15:18 
  290 122   937 Donna Cassario          F    52 Melbourne FL            48:18.4   47:30.6 15:18 
  291 123  2054 Stephanie Bacon         F    45 Rockledge FL            48:18.7   47:30.9 15:18 
  292 124   921 Lily Spinella           F    49 Rockledge FL            49:05.7   48:15.4 15:32 
  293 125   917 Sheryl Derosia          F    56 Rockledge FL            49:05.8   48:15.5 15:32 
  294 126   916 Lisa Anderson           F    66 Melbourne FL            49:38.9   48:51.9 15:44 
  295 127   931 Tracy Bacon             F    69 Melbourne FL            49:38.7   48:52.3 15:44 
  296 169  2013 Bryan Lopex             M    19 Melbourne FL            49:08.1   48:52.5 15:44 
  297 128  2012 Addrianne Game          F    20 Melbourne FL            49:09.0   48:53.0 15:45 
  298 129  1000 Patricia Macy           F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      49:49.1   49:13.3 15:51 
  299 170  1054 Ron Fisher              M    59 Melbourne FL            50:11.9   49:27.6 15:56 
  300 130   998 Sharon Carnohan         F    69 Indialantic FL          51:37.5   50:58.9 16:25 
  301 131   976 Steffanie Brown         F    39 West Melbourne FL       51:45.8   51:05.4 16:27 
  302 132   899 Jennifer Wallace        F    35 Melbourne FL            51:46.4   51:05.6 16:27 
  303 133   846 Ann Sepri               F    65 Melbourne FL            52:58.4   52:17.5 16:50 
  304 171   841 Michael Finnegan        M    66 Melbourne FL            53:16.5   52:32.6 16:55 
  305 134  1100 Jennifer Morin          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    53:53.6   53:15.5 17:09 
  306 135  1025 Kathy Henry             F    56 Palm Bay FL             54:07.3   53:21.6 17:11 
  307 136  1026 Natalie Chaney          F    54 Indialantic FL          54:07.3   53:22.0 17:11 
  308 137  1031 Rose Yeary              F    60 Melbourne FL            54:15.5   53:48.5 17:20 
  309 138   875 Erin Mahaney            F    30 Melbourne FL            54:48.0   54:14.1 17:28 
  310 172   997 John Allen              M    35 Melbourne FL            55:10.8   54:33.7 17:34 
  311 173  2091 LAwrence Young          M    24 Melbourne FL            55:17.4   54:40.0 17:36 
  312 139   879 Mary Barker             F    53 Melbourne FL            57:25.6   56:43.7 18:16 
  313 140   850 Sohair Wastawy          F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    57:26.3   57:21.8 18:28 
  314 141   884 Lisa Silva Moore        F    34 Melbourne FL            59:34.8   59:27.5 19:09 
  315 174   883 Shane Santana           M    41 Cocoa FL              1:02:28.0 1:01:58.1 19:57 
  316 175   851 James Baucom            M    54 Melbourne FL          1:02:32.4 1:01:59.3 19:58 
  317 176   929 Richard Bollig          M    42 Littleton CO          1:03:38.0 1:02:41.7 20:11 
  318 142   928 Alexandra Bollig        F    39 Littleton CO          1:03:47.9 1:02:51.1 20:14 
  319 143   844 Rebecca Weber           F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:08:57.7 1:08:25.2 22:02 
*
*
*
ALUMNI RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1035 Chris Cacciapaglion     M    24 Melbourne FL            15:30.3   15:30.3  5:00 
    2   2  1013 Jonathan Goldfarb       M    26 Indialantic FL          18:54.3   18:54.3  6:06 
    3   1  1099 Sara Trane              F    29 Satilite Beach FL       18:55.0   18:55.0  6:06 
    4   3   977 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:04.6   19:04.6  6:09 
    5   4  2097 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:29.6   20:29.6  6:36 
    6   5  2047 Bino Campanini          M    46 Melbourne FL            21:28.3   21:28.3  6:55 
    7   6   906 Mike Renoe              M    23 Melbourne FL            21:58.7   21:58.2  7:05 
    8   7  1062 Tyler Sloan             M    24 Cape Canaveral FL       22:06.0   22:01.3  7:06 
    9   8   858 Joseph Dixon            M    27 Melbourne FL            22:34.5   22:21.1  7:12 
   10   9   907 Scott Benjamin          M    45 Melbourne FL            22:34.2   22:31.3  7:15 
   11   2  1038 Jennifer Lindsay        F    27 Palm Bay FL             22:41.8   22:35.1  7:17 
   12  10  1086 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:44.4   22:44.4  7:20 
   13   3  1097 Nicole Golden           F    26 Melbourne FL            22:56.9   22:55.8  7:23 
   14  11  1074 Jean-Michel Tschann     M    36 West Melbourne FL       24:03.1   23:54.8  7:42 
   15  12   912 Mark Nanney             M    22 Palm Bay FL             24:19.3   24:07.0  7:46 
   16   4  2102 Mandy Meyer             F    42 Melbourne FL            24:38.9   24:37.3  7:56 
   17  13   990 Chad Schoultz           M    41 Indialantic FL          24:48.0   24:38.4  7:56 
   18  14  1092 Douglas Rauscher        M    36 West Melbourne FL       24:45.4   24:40.8  7:57 
   19  15  1063 Eddie Enders            M    44 Melbourne FL            24:54.4   24:47.7  7:59 
   20  16  1065 Angelo Piazza           M    22 Melbourne FL            25:35.4   25:03.2  8:04 
   21  17  1034 Mathias Margut          M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    25:21.7   25:04.3  8:05 
   22  18  1042 Alec Bertossa           M    22 Melbourne FL            25:37.4   25:28.8  8:13 
   23  19  1048 Troy Toggweiler         M    24 Melbourne FL            25:47.5   25:36.9  8:15 
   24   5  1096 Abigail Stehno          F    22 Melbourne FL            26:11.1   26:09.6  8:26 
   25  20   958 Dillon Bailey           M    28 Melbourne FL            27:11.9   26:40.6  8:36 
   26  21  1012 Sean Perry              M    45 West Melbourne FL       26:52.3   26:44.3  8:37 
   27   6  2083 Veronica Bruns          F    27 Baltimore FL            27:34.4   26:45.8  8:37 
   28  22   971 Kevin Ellis             M    34 Florence SC             27:50.4   27:26.7  8:50 
   29  23  2034 Troy Glassman           M    47 Satellite Beach FL      27:36.9   27:32.1  8:52 
   30   7   913 Tiia Ouedraogo          F    29 Hillsboro OR            28:23.7   27:45.8  8:57 
   31  24  1071 AL Hagopian             M    48 Indialantic FL          27:54.9   27:46.8  8:57 
   32   8   933 Christena Callahan      F    35 Indialantic FL          28:46.9   28:38.6  9:14 
   33  25   881 Bruce Moia              M    52 Indialantic FL          29:46.3   28:57.0  9:20 
   34  26  2052 Jason Cudemus-Brown     M    25 West Melbourne FL       29:31.6   29:22.9  9:28 
   35  27   972 Michael Czernec         M    48 Melbourne FL            30:38.5   30:27.5  9:49 
   36   9  1091 Gloria Floyd            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      30:39.2   30:28.3  9:49 
   37  28   911 Paul Regencia           M    25 Melbourne FL            31:06.1   30:43.5  9:54 
   38  10  1075 Yolanda Torres          F    33 West Melbourne FL       31:45.4   31:35.9 10:11 
   39  29   901 Michael Rivera          M    38 West Melbourne FL       32:39.5   32:37.1 10:30 
   40  11  2101 Katie Ennis             F    32 Melbourne FL            33:16.7   32:52.9 10:35 
   41  30   960 Codrington Barzey       M    24 Palm Bay FL             33:46.6   33:13.7 10:42 
   42  31  1001 David Fassino           M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      34:14.5   33:28.1 10:47 
   43  32   854 Jim Hughes              M    67 Palm Bay FL             33:56.8   33:33.1 10:48 
   44  12  2103 Semen Koksal            F    52 Malabar FL              33:44.9   33:41.2 10:51 
   45  13  1028 Gianni Zanganeh         F    49 Melbourne FL            34:50.2   34:07.5 11:00 
   46  33   845 Ismael Cremer           M    27 Palm Bay FL             35:07.8   34:27.5 11:06 
   47  14  1055 Burcu Kosar             F    30 Melbourne FL            34:55.5   34:41.1 11:10 
   48  15  2005 Anushka Boyd            F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:16.8   35:52.0 11:33 
   49  34  1098 Travis Ebling           M    22 Malabar FL              36:22.7   36:00.9 11:36 
   50  35  2081 Chris Bridgeman         M    22 Bedford MA              37:16.2   37:00.5 11:55 
   51  16   853 Kristina Ward-Connole   F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      37:31.8   37:10.3 11:58 
   52  17   842 Deborah Carstens        F    43 Merritt Island FL       38:03.4   37:21.8 12:02 
   53  18   873 Radoyka Delgado         F    29 Palm Bay FL             38:11.4   37:40.3 12:08 
   54  36   856 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       38:25.8   37:48.1 12:11 
   55  37  2090 Mark Catanese           M    47 Harmony FL              39:38.0   38:44.2 12:29 
   56  19  1036 Katie Perez             F    11 Indialantic FL          42:12.4   41:35.8 13:24 
   57  20  2084 Marina Oliveira         F    21 Melbourne FL            42:14.3   41:53.9 13:30 
   58  21   924 Amanda Bessette         F    23 Palm Bay FL             45:23.1   44:57.2 14:29 
   59  22   843 Suzy Kozaitis           F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    47:52.5   47:21.8 15:15 
   60  38   935 Dennis Wilt             M    59 Sebastian FL            48:11.9   47:29.6 15:18 
   61  23   846 Ann Sepri               F    65 Melbourne FL            52:58.4   52:17.5 16:50 
   62  24  1100 Jennifer Morin          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    53:53.6   53:15.5 17:09 
   63  39   997 John Allen              M    35 Melbourne FL            55:10.8   54:33.7 17:34 
   64  25   879 Mary Barker             F    53 Melbourne FL            57:25.6   56:43.7 18:16 
   65  26   884 Lisa Silva Moore        F    34 Melbourne FL            59:34.8   59:27.5 19:09 
   66  40   883 Shane Santana           M    41 Cocoa FL              1:02:28.0 1:01:58.1 19:57 
   67  41   851 James Baucom            M    54 Melbourne FL          1:02:32.4 1:01:59.3 19:58 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites