• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 18th, 6:30 pm Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1162 Chris Cacciapaglia       24 Melbourne            FL   15:47.0  5:05 
    2     2    77 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   16:35.6  5:21 
    3     3  1266 Tyler Roberts            16 Melbourne            FL   16:43.6  5:24 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1308 Felix Hottenstein        46 Melbourne            FL   18:27.3  5:57 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116  1120 Maximus Amick            08 Rockledge            FL   23:51.0  7:41 
    2   153  1274 Sevrin Taylor            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:38.8  7:56 
    3   161  1275 Anthony Miceli           08 Indialantic          FL   24:56.1  8:02 
    4   208   777 Maximilian Dipatri       08 Melbourne            FL   26:12.1  8:26 
    5   219   790 Kian Wilson              07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:26.6  8:31 
    6   222   137 Hayden Delia             07 Indialantic          FL   26:34.3  8:34 
    7   233  1127 Noah Techoueyes          08 Indialantic          FL   26:53.9  8:40 
    8   236  1076 Jimmy Captain            08 Titusville           FL   26:55.8  8:41 
    9   255   415 Lucas Smit               07 Grant                FL   27:21.6  8:49 
   10   363  1216 Evan Sequeira            08 Merritt Island       FL   29:42.5  9:34 
   11   389   848 Rushil Shah              08 Melbourne            FL   30:07.2  9:42 
   12   401  1204 Finn Sinclair            08 Merritt Island       FL   30:18.5  9:46 
   13   431  1075 Joey Captain             06 Titusville           FL   30:56.6  9:58 
   14   434   936 Calin Dameron            07 Satellite Beach      FL   30:58.2  9:59 
   15   436   370 Barrett Plumley          07 Merritt Island       FL   30:59.1  9:59 
   16   443   703 Logan Wall               07 Satellite Beach           31:03.2 10:00 
   17   464  1064 Micah Patton             06 West Melbourne       FL   31:36.3 10:11 
   18   489   805 Trent Orcutt             05 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.4 10:22 
   19   510  1066 Jackson Farley           07 Cocoa                FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   20   515  1014 Mason Morrell            06 Melbourne            FL   32:43.2 10:32 
   21   647  1278 Brad Harrell             08 Melbourne            FL   36:20.2 11:42 
   22   727  1144 David Crumpler           08 Melbourne            FL   38:45.8 12:29 
   23   767   696 Tobin Laughlin           07 Rockledge            FL   41:05.3 13:14 
   24   805   794 Jackson Reyier           07 Rockledge            FL   42:41.8 13:45 
   25   815   655 Trey Hatter              08 Indialantic               42:53.1 13:49 
   26   865   504 Cole Shockley            06 Cocoa                FL   45:49.1 14:45 
   27   875  1253 Ian Toledo               05 Viera                FL   46:19.0 14:55 
   28   963  1072 David Scruggs            07 Palm Bay             FL   50:02.1 16:07 
   29   970  1187 Ryan Corrigan            04 Viera                FL   50:35.6 16:18 
   30   972   176 Alex Pollan              08 Melbourne            FL   50:44.6 16:20 
   31  1044   950 Noah Cannon              07 Melbourne            FL   55:26.2 17:51 
   32  1045   411 Joshua Brannen           08 Merritt Island       FL   55:32.4 17:53 
   33  1061   334 Jonathan Picard          07 Palm Bay             FL   56:33.9 18:13 
   34  1117  1269 Chris Lyons              05 Melbourne            FL 1:03:32.5 20:28 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   138 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   21:13.1  6:50 
    2    66   162 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   21:58.3  7:05 
    3    81   617 James McMullan           10 Melbourne            FL   22:28.0  7:14 
    4    84   802 Charley Pavlick          10 Melbourne            FL   22:35.7  7:17 
    5   103  1096 Jackson Stradtmann       10 Grant                FL   23:13.3  7:29 
    6   105   910 Jackson Geach            11 Indialantic          FL   23:23.1  7:32 
    7   141   791 Justin Wilson            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:18.7  7:50 
    8   142  1193 Brayden Cheek            11 Melbourne            FL   24:23.0  7:51 
    9   157   957 Caleb Webb               09 Indialantic          FL   24:49.2  8:00 
   10   164  1313 Ian Nemes                10 Melbourne            FL   24:59.9  8:03 
   11   166  1006 Kyle Stelzer             11 Merritt Island       FL   25:04.1  8:05 
   12   168  1288 Zion Hernandez           11 Melbourne            FL   25:09.0  8:06 
   13   176  1316 Michael Toppi            10 Melbourne            FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   14   192  1019 Colin Schuck             10 Melbourne            FL   25:57.6  8:22 
   15   198  1252 Gustavo Toledo           11 Viera                FL   26:03.2  8:24 
   16   241  1011 Simon Griffin            11 Melbourne            FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   17   257   416 Benjamin Smit            09 Grant                FL   27:22.2  8:49 
   18   261   949 Hunter Cannon            09 Melbourne            FL   27:26.3  8:50 
   19   289  1250 Braden Helping           11 Viera                FL   28:09.2  9:04 
   20   293   759 Eddie Pawlak             09 Melbourne            FL   28:16.3  9:06 
   21   295  1304 Lorenzo Stelzer          10 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.0  9:07 
   22   313  1222 Dylan Maxik              10 Indialantic          FL   28:37.3  9:13 
   23   317  1045 Drew Mertins             11 Melbourne            FL   28:46.5  9:16 
   24   329   152 Travis Carroll           11 Melbourne            FL   29:08.5  9:23 
   25   355   112 Nathan Goyer             10 Melbourne            FL   29:29.4  9:30 
   26   411   997 Scott Palo               11 Merritt Island       FL   30:31.2  9:50 
   27   422  1307 Ryan Berube              10 Merritt Island       FL   30:49.3  9:56 
   28   457   325 Ryan Murphy              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:25.6 10:07 
   29   461   323 Christopher Jenkins      11 Melbourne            FL   31:33.8 10:10 
   30   463   501 Noah Shockley            09 Cocoa                FL   31:35.9 10:11 
   31   475   826 Brayden Thomas           10 Melbourne            FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   32   500   852 Justine Lee              10 Melbourne            FL   32:26.8 10:27 
   33   514  1063 Larry Edgecombe Jr       11 Cocoa                FL   32:43.2 10:32 
   34   518   366 Ethan Schmidt            10 Rockledge            FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   35   527   803 Kai Aravena              10 Melbourne            FL   33:01.5 10:38 
   36   587  1254 Bryan Ball               09 Viera                FL   34:39.8 11:10 
   37   601  1077 Dawson Leary             11 Melbourne            FL   34:59.9 11:16 
   38   625   916 Dominic Herrera          10 Palm Bay             FL   35:41.7 11:30 
   39   675  1227 David Melcher            09 West Melbourne       FL   36:56.1 11:54 
   40   739   743 Jaelen Heckel            10 Viera                FL   39:20.3 12:40 
   41   745   495 Reed Kurzen              11 Melbourne            FL   39:26.4 12:42 
   42   753   958 Caleb Murray             11 West Melbourne       FL   39:48.0 12:49 
   43   777  1141 Jonathan Ring            10 Melbourne            FL   41:19.7 13:19 
   44   823   558 Timothy Mayes            10 Melbourne                 43:20.5 13:57 
   45   824   170 Ben Steger               11 Satellite Beach      FL   43:22.1 13:58 
   46   825   123 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:24.1 13:59 
   47   828  1154 Anthony Abel             10 Satellite Beach      FL   43:53.8 14:08 
   48   859  1086 Noah Sheets              10 Melbourne            FL   45:34.7 14:41 
   49   861   463 Josh Imel                10 Palm Bay             FL   45:42.9 14:43 
   50   936   601 Ethan Fafard             11 Cocoa                     48:34.9 15:39 
   51   949  1188 Matthew Corrigan         10 Viera                FL   49:28.5 15:56 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   122 Carmine Lento            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:16.7  6:51 
    2    59  1217 Andrew Sequeira          12 Merritt Island       FL   21:46.6  7:01 
    3    68   744 Andrew Berube            12 Indialantic          FL   22:00.0  7:05 
    4    88  1038 Jacob Adkins             14 Valkaria             FL   22:47.8  7:21 
    5   144  1151 Lucas Mueller            12 Merritt Island       FL   24:24.1  7:52 
    6   158   358 Sean Campos              12 Cocoa                FL   24:49.9  8:00 
    7   174  1024 Michael Shenbaum         12 Melbourne            FL   25:20.1  8:10 
    8   195  1105 Ben Hamelin              12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:01.7  8:23 
    9   223  1289 Nathan Cox               14 Palm Bay             FL   26:35.0  8:34 
   10   277   959 Benjamin Murray          13 West Melbourne       FL   27:44.9  8:56 
   11   288   209 Michael Dwight Catacuta  14 West Melbourne       FL   28:08.4  9:04 
   12   294   390 Daniel Molodkin          13 Palm Bay             FL   28:16.7  9:07 
   13   308   934 Damien Rouveyrol         13 Palm Bay             FL   28:26.5  9:10 
   14   310   801 Henry Pavlick            12 Melbourne            FL   28:29.9  9:11 
   15   336  1142 Caleb Michael            13 Melbourne            FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   16   391  1242 Ryan Mozer               12 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   17   498   886 Marcus Burdick           13 Palm Bay             FL   32:23.7 10:26 
   18   661  1290 Cooper Cox               12 Palm Bay             FL   36:38.9 11:48 
   19   664  1291 Jack Privatera           12 Palm Bay             FL   36:39.2 11:48 
   20   670   715 Cole Geiger              12 Melbourne                 36:51.4 11:52 
   21   763  1306 Alex Berube              14 Merritt Island       FL   40:56.2 13:11 
   22   969   729 Cade Oas                 12 Melbourne            FL   50:14.8 16:11 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   942 Cameron Sutton           16 Satellite Beach      FL   19:31.4  6:18 
    2    30   651 Tyler Clark              19 Melbourne                 19:39.0  6:20 
    3    49  1221 Nathan Whitney           15 Rockledge            FL   21:11.9  6:50 
    4   108  1223 Nick Kresge              15 Cocoa                FL   23:29.3  7:34 
    5   109   130 Thomas O'Connor          18 Melbourne            FL   23:29.6  7:34 
    6   154  1057 Gregory Doxey            18 Rockledge            FL   24:40.9  7:57 
    7   246   625 Christopher Graves       18 West Melbourne       FL   27:13.7  8:46 
    8   421  1320 Jonathan Sheets          16 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:48.1  9:55 
    9   627   227 Dylan Jones              16 Satellite Beach      FL   35:46.2 11:31 
   10   648  1146 Josh Condron             15 Satellite Beach      FL   36:21.5 11:43 
   11  1068   409 Bryson Boulay            19 Melbourne            FL   56:45.3 18:17 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   771 Jonathan Campbell        20 Viera                FL   16:52.1  5:26 
    2     5   213 Michael Fisher           22 West Melbourne       FL   17:16.6  5:34 
    3    13   956 Tyler Bowman             24 Rockledge            FL   18:33.6  5:59 
    4    23   421 Steven Baker             23 Indialantic          FL   19:16.7  6:13 
    5    24  1164 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   19:17.4  6:13 
    6    37  1001 Kevin Van Landingham     23 Rockledge            FL   20:26.7  6:35 
    7    46  1318 Batuhan Cakici           20 Indialantic          FL   21:07.2  6:48 
    8    63  1311 Keith Sheehan            22 Melbourne            FL   21:54.4  7:04 
    9   110   431 Mike Renoe               23 Melbourne            FL   23:32.1  7:35 
   10   124   250 Anthony Llanos-Velazque  24 Melbourne            FL   23:57.8  7:43 
   11   138  1111 Joseph Daughenbaugh      24 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.7  7:49 
   12   170   141 James Oskam              20 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.6  8:08 
   13   181    28 Cameron Merriman         22 Melbourne            FL   25:42.0  8:17 
   14   193   809 Matthew Rigsby           20 Melbourne            FL   25:58.7  8:22 
   15   264  1294 Hermes Silva             24 Patrick Afb          FL   27:28.9  8:51 
   16   344   142 Frederick Oskam          21 Palm Bay             FL   29:21.7  9:28 
   17   376   357 Sean Riherd              24 Cocoa                FL   29:51.2  9:37 
   18   684   206 Brendan Lussier          22 Indialantic          FL   37:06.4 11:57 
   19   789  1134 Keegan Olsen             23 Cocoa                FL   41:41.7 13:26 
   20   812   720 Jamal Hardy              24 Cocoa                FL   42:50.2 13:48 
   21   831   698 Joe Kellem               24 Melbourne            FL   44:18.4 14:16 
   22   874  1051 Tyler Morin              21 Merritt Island       FL   46:14.2 14:53 
   23  1073  1303 Connor Woodman           20 Palm Bay                  57:13.8 18:26 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   838 Matt Smith               26 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:17.6  5:54 
    2    54  1121 Orlando Martinez         29 Rockledge            FL   21:28.2  6:55 
    3    62     3 Joseph Joseph            29 Satellite Beach      FL   21:52.4  7:03 
    4    76  1161 Kyle Sowers              28 Viera                FL   22:13.0  7:10 
    5    87   648 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   22:42.5  7:19 
    6   107   248 Kyle Palgut              26 Palm Bay             FL   23:29.1  7:34 
    7   112  1194 Justin Hargreaves        27 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7  7:39 
    8   122   616 Daniel Kusa              25 Melbourne                 23:57.1  7:43 
    9   135   824 Joseph Wynn              25 Melbourne            FL   24:10.3  7:47 
   10   238   447 Spencer Martin           26 West Melbourne       FL   26:57.4  8:41 
   11   245  1281 Chris McCrea             25 Melbourne            FL   27:10.8  8:45 
   12   276  1183 Christopher Gourley      27 Rockledge            FL   27:44.2  8:56 
   13   280   756 Kevin Olivieri           28 Melbourne            FL   27:49.8  8:58 
   14   322   716 Raymond Matson           26 Rockledge                 28:49.8  9:17 
   15   340   124 Richard Wellbrock        25 Melbourne            FL   29:19.4  9:27 
   16   396   450 Christopher Kalil        26 Melbourne            FL   30:11.9  9:44 
   17   441  1203 Roman Tillman            27 Rockledge            FL   31:02.7 10:00 
   18   459   755 Eric Smith               29 Melbourne            FL   31:29.1 10:09 
   19   508   471 Ray Harker               29 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.3 10:30 
   20   547   249 Caleb Mayer              25 West Melbourne       FL   33:29.0 10:47 
   21   665   455 Jon Turner               27 Rockledge            FL   36:45.8 11:50 
   22   702  1002 Josh Walker              26 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:55.5 12:13 
   23   826   873 Freddy Genao             26 Melbourne            FL   43:39.8 14:04 
   24   909   856 Patrick Hayes            28 Boynton Beach        FL   47:45.8 15:23 
   25   944   535 Mike Odden               29 Satellite Beach      FL   49:06.9 15:49 
   26  1043   260 Michael Mercantini       29 Melbourne            FL   55:13.8 17:47 
   27  1106   746 Rob Lowe                 29 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:03.0 19:59 
   28  1107  1273 Thomas Seesselberg       25 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:06.3 20:00 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    69 Ron Abel                 31 Satellite Beach      FL   17:54.0  5:46 
    2    16   772 Chi Cam                  31 Palm Bay             FL   18:43.1  6:02 
    3    22  1032 Scott Delozier           34 Melbourne            FL   19:15.6  6:12 
    4    34   973 Lee Chapon               30 Indialantic          FL   20:05.1  6:28 
    5    93    23 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.3  7:22 
    6    98   400 Brian Burgard            30 Melbourne            FL   22:58.5  7:24 
    7   106   962 Nate Lockwood            32 Satellite Beach      FL   23:23.2  7:32 
    8   120   640 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.   33 Melbourne                 23:52.8  7:42 
    9   136   920 Phillip Powers           33 Sebastian            FL   24:11.8  7:48 
   10   149   978 Mike Blumenberg          30 Melbourne            FL   24:32.5  7:54 
   11   156  1112 Kyle Cole                31 Port St John         FL   24:46.5  7:59 
   12   178   841 Dale Drinks              33 Melbourne            FL   25:34.9  8:15 
   13   201  1023 Tom Goodwin              32 Palm Bay             FL   26:04.7  8:24 
   14   334  1037 Todd Mock                32 Melbourne            FL   29:12.5  9:25 
   15   371   989 Michael Giordano         32 Rockledge            FL   29:46.3  9:35 
   16   384   598 Dustin Boring            33 Melbourne                 29:58.8  9:39 
   17   438   704 Clint Wall               32 Satellite Beach           31:01.4 10:00 
   18   477   505 Christopher Han          33 Titusville           FL   31:51.5 10:16 
   19   524   291 Kendall Schumacher       30 Satellite Beach      FL   33:01.1 10:38 
   20   583  1309 Colin Wyenberg           32 Melbourne            FL   34:33.1 11:08 
   21   628   337 Russell Huffman          34 Melbourne            FL   35:46.2 11:31 
   22   629  1258 Robert Martinez          30 Palm Bay             FL   35:46.9 11:31 
   23   706   761 Clifford L'Heureux       34 Palm Bay             FL   37:58.0 12:14 
   24   728  1177 Wayne Crumpler           33 Satellite Beach      FL   38:47.8 12:30 
   25   737   797 John Morris              32 Melbourne            FL   39:02.7 12:35 
   26   744   812 Mark Mallak              32 Melbourne            FL   39:26.0 12:42 
   27   748    30 Phil Hatcher             33 Palm Bay             FL   39:34.9 12:45 
   28   800  1130 Justin Foley             31 Palm Bay             FL   42:28.4 13:41 
   29   820   516 Ryan Schorer             33 Melbourne                 43:04.7 13:52 
   30   867   332 Steven Stanley           32 Palm Bay             FL   45:55.9 14:48 
   31   878  1238 Michael Dimauro          32 Melbourne            FL   46:24.9 14:57 
   32   947  1003 Mark Loya                34 Indialantic          FL   49:16.5 15:52 
   33  1002  1113 Robin Pedrick            32 Melbourne            FL   52:24.5 16:53 
   34  1052   684 Mark Nowak               30 West Melbourne            55:56.3 18:01 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    95 Steve Hedgespeth         36 West Melbourne       FL   17:22.3  5:36 
    2    10    42 Jonathan Howse           39 West Melbourne       FL   18:24.2  5:56 
    3    17   875 Soufyane Meftah          37 Indialantic          FL   18:46.4  6:03 
    4    85   172 Sebastian Aravena        38 Melbourne            FL   22:36.1  7:17 
    5   118  1119 Micaiah Amick            39 Rockledge            FL   23:51.4  7:41 
    6   119    64 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   23:52.5  7:42 
    7   184   111 Rob Goyer                38 Melbourne            FL   25:43.9  8:17 
    8   188   341 Tim Walters              37 Rockledge            FL   25:51.7  8:20 
    9   237   827 Gregory Rodriguez        39 Melbourne            FL   26:56.0  8:41 
   10   268   906 Damon Saunders           38 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.9  8:52 
   11   304   165 Chris Corey              35 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.2  9:09 
   12   321   869 Assem Kaylani            38 Melbourne            FL   28:48.3  9:17 
   13   339  1279 Jeff Whitten             35 Melbourne            FL   29:18.1  9:26 
   14   346   891 Thomas C Pope III        35 Melbourne            FL   29:23.7  9:28 
   15   348  1159 Aiken Oliver             36 Melbourne            FL   29:24.2  9:28 
   16   350   269 Chad Blair               35 Melbourne            FL   29:26.5  9:29 
   17   426  1081 James Captain            35 Titusville           FL   30:53.6  9:57 
   18   433   935 Thomas Dameron           36 Satellite Beach      FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   19   447   622 Erik Bjorndal            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:07.5 10:02 
   20   449   876 Jeremy Rodriguez         38 Melbourne            FL   31:14.9 10:04 
   21   529   517 Ryan Meisberger          36 Indian Harbour Beach      33:10.7 10:41 
   22   535  1230 Justiin Ryals            37 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:12.1 10:42 
   23   585   993 Aaron Kissler            37 Winter Garden        FL   34:37.3 11:09 
   24   588   806 Tim Orcutt               35 Palm Bay             FL   34:46.4 11:12 
   25   620   975 Steve Wilkson            39 Melbourne            FL   35:36.9 11:28 
   26   662   662 Dave Clark               39 Melbourne                 36:39.0 11:48 
   27   701   867 Dennis Stuart            37 Melbourne            FL   37:51.0 12:11 
   28   718   733 Glen Adams               37 Melbourne            FL   38:25.4 12:23 
   29   724   529 Aaron Janssen            35 Palm Bay                  38:35.4 12:26 
   30   752   763 Kevin Howard             39 Palm Bay             FL   39:46.2 12:49 
   31   862   464 Chris Imel               38 Palm Bay             FL   45:43.6 14:44 
   32   871   595 Jonathan Krauser         39 Indialantic               46:02.7 14:50 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    90 Joel Fenlason            41 Patrick Afb          FL   18:28.2  5:57 
    2    15    56 Scott Larson             42 Melbourne            FL   18:42.9  6:02 
    3    19   121 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:54.0  6:05 
    4    28   144 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL   19:37.4  6:19 
    5    70   139 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.7  7:08 
    6    74   251 Sean Callahan            40 Melbourne            FL   22:12.9  7:10 
    7    78   203 Sam Amundsen             41 Merritt Island       FL   22:23.7  7:13 
    8    79   811 Clifford Graham          44 Melbourne            FL   22:26.9  7:14 
    9    80   764 Rick Weaver              41 Melbourne            FL   22:27.9  7:14 
   10   163   947 Jeff Philo               42 Rockledge            FL   24:59.0  8:03 
   11   173  1211 Sean Michaels            41 Merritt Island       FL   25:18.5  8:09 
   12   199   618 Trey McMullan            41 Melbourne            FL   26:03.9  8:24 
   13   263  1310 Graham Moecker           40 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   14   274  1243 Rick Mozer               43 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:43.0  8:56 
   15   278   102 Robert Daniels           44 Melbourne            FL   27:45.9  8:57 
   16   290   954 John Mertins             43 Melbourne            FL   28:12.5  9:05 
   17   354  1169 Chris Schwechel          44 Indialantic          FL   29:29.2  9:30 
   18   360   207 Marcus Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   29:37.5  9:33 
   19   374  1123 Carson Jenkins           42 Palm Bay             FL   29:49.9  9:37 
   20   392  1035 Todd Buras               44 Melbourne            FL   30:09.6  9:43 
   21   394   312 Eric Van Dam             41 Indialantic          FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   22   398   302 Bill Row                 42 Mims                 FL   30:14.3  9:44 
   23   478   346 Jason Collins            43 Merritt Island       FL   31:54.0 10:17 
   24   496   276 Paul Cecere              43 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.1 10:25 
   25   506   328 Paul Carman              44 West Melbourne       FL   32:30.8 10:28 
   26   528  1083 Chuck Ellefson           40 Indialantic          FL   33:03.1 10:39 
   27   531   143 Jason Dieterle           43 Melbourne            FL   33:10.9 10:41 
   28   538   653 Dennis Higgins           44 Melbourne                 33:13.7 10:42 
   29   554   637 John Bassett             40 Rockledge                 33:41.0 10:51 
   30   617  1025 Tom Liska                40 Melbourne            FL   35:28.7 11:26 
   31   678   866 Brian Westmoreland       41 Melbourne            FL   37:02.2 11:56 
   32   680   870 Sanjay Shah              42 Melbourne            FL   37:04.5 11:56 
   33   683  1181 Rod Schumacher           43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:05.8 11:57 
   34   771   498 Bob Kurzen               44 Melbourne            FL   41:09.1 13:15 
   35   811   274 Brian Jack               40 West Melbourne       FL   42:50.1 13:48 
   36   850   780 Darren Dipatri           41 Melbourne            FL   45:16.4 14:35 
   37   866   565 Brandon Fritz            41 Melbourne                 45:50.6 14:46 
   38   906   367 Brian Schmidt            44 Rockledge            FL   47:43.2 15:22 
   39   911  1129 Charles McLarty          40 Satellite Beach      FL   47:48.5 15:24 
   40  1087  1027 Chris Pearson            40 Indialantic          FL   59:07.0 19:02 
   41  1115  1046 Rob Steckler             42 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:51.2 20:14 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   117 Harry Prosser            45 Rockledge            FL   19:07.1  6:10 
    2    25   166 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL   19:29.4  6:17 
    3    31   604 Keith Snodgrass          49 Melbourne                 19:39.8  6:20 
    4    42   603 Jeffrey Hathaway         46 Melbourne                 21:01.6  6:47 
    5    50   394 Scot Smith               45 Satellite Beach      FL   21:12.2  6:50 
    6    64  1277 John Miceli              45 Indialantic          FL   21:55.5  7:04 
    7    73  1180 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL   22:12.5  7:09 
    8   115   928 John Brooker             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:50.0  7:41 
    9   125   287 Tim Findley              48 Satellite Beach      FL   23:59.1  7:44 
   10   128   619 Ted Johnson              49 Melbourne            FL   24:03.3  7:45 
   11   129  1249 Tim Michaud              45 Melbourne            FL   24:04.0  7:45 
   12   132   670 Eric Graves              47 West Melbourne       FL   24:05.6  7:46 
   13   140  1016 Chris Kiesel             47 Satellite Beach      FL   24:17.9  7:50 
   14   155   979 Cem Oktar                45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:43.7  7:58 
   15   215   374 James Wamsley            47 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:21.2  8:29 
   16   240  1095 Regan Stradtmann         46 Grant                FL   26:57.7  8:41 
   17   247   151 Rick Lorraine            49 Melbourne            FL   27:15.8  8:47 
   18   252   314 Michael Roberts          45 Rockledge            FL   27:19.4  8:48 
   19   283  1257 John Crook               45 Melbourne            FL   27:56.0  9:00 
   20   302  1110 Jose Marcelino           47 Cocoa                FL   28:23.8  9:09 
   21   306   968 Willis Lowell            48 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.6  9:09 
   22   327   393 Hugh McPherson           49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   23   377  1184 Peter Miller             46 Vero Beach           FL   29:51.3  9:37 
   24   400  1158 Mark Perez               48 Rockledge            FL   30:18.0  9:46 
   25   444   687 Kerry Philbeck           46 Palm Bay                  31:03.8 10:00 
   26   468   932 Rick Foresteire          47 Cocoa                FL   31:40.8 10:12 
   27   472  1085 Troy Sheets              47 Melbourne            FL   31:46.6 10:14 
   28   479   547 Bruce Maher              48 Satellite Beach           31:55.0 10:17 
   29   483   680 Kevin Valone             47 Melbourne                 32:01.8 10:19 
   30   512   444 Don Platt                47 Melbourne            FL   32:42.8 10:32 
   31   516   606 Tim Gibney               47 Bellmore                  32:43.4 10:32 
   32   550    96 Jeff Hizer               48 Palm Bay             FL   33:35.0 10:49 
   33   553   246 Peter Griessler          46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:37.4 10:50 
   34   636  1102 Tim McKercher            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:57.9 11:35 
   35   651  1215 Mario Sequeira           45 Merritt Island       FL   36:22.4 11:43 
   36   676   899 Chooho Lee               47 Melbourne            FL   36:58.8 11:55 
   37   677  1036 Scott Sutherland         49 Merritt Island       FL   36:59.1 11:55 
   38   778   406 Brad Berry               46 Titusville           FL   41:23.5 13:20 
   39   809   885 Raymond Flach            47 Palm Bay             FL   42:46.9 13:47 
   40   837   602 Chris Fafard             46 Cocoa                     44:39.2 14:23 
   41   930   500 William Shockley         46 Cocoa                FL   48:23.4 15:35 
   42   989   589 Judd Spitzer             45 Cocoa Beach               51:34.9 16:37 
   43  1026   668 Joe Rossi                47 Merritt Island            54:04.9 17:25 
   44  1039  1224 Douglas E Butler         49 Melbourne            FL   55:04.7 17:44 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29    36 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   19:38.8  6:20 
    2    33    59 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL   19:54.8  6:25 
    3    38   132 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:40.1  6:40 
    4    39   998 Randy Dowdy              51 Melbourne            FL   20:46.0  6:42 
    5    51   718 Keith Kowalske           54 Melbourne            FL   21:12.5  6:50 
    6    56   665 Chuck Mathews            50 Palm Bay                  21:39.2  6:59 
    7    72   427 Lance Haskins            52 Rockledge            FL   22:12.3  7:09 
    8    75  1292 Jay Claybaugh            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:13.0  7:10 
    9    82   550 Scott Guttinger          52 Indialantic               22:28.2  7:14 
   10    99   231 Don Larsen               50 Kissimmee            FL   22:59.3  7:24 
   11   139   488 Philip Stickland         53 Rockledge            FL   24:17.1  7:49 
   12   150  1005 Mike Stelzer             52 Merritt Island       FL   24:34.0  7:55 
   13   171   378 Kip Mathias              52 West Melbourne       FL   25:16.7  8:09 
   14   179    57 Charles Eccleston        52 Melbourne            FL   25:35.1  8:15 
   15   200   423 Doug Czerwinski          53 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:04.2  8:24 
   16   254  1052 Larry Edgecombe Sr       53 Cocoa                FL   27:20.9  8:49 
   17   271   352 Wayne T. Price           51 Melbourne            FL   27:41.6  8:55 
   18   284   857 Roger Halbing            51 Merritt Island       FL   27:58.2  9:01 
   19   303  1090 Lee Theophelis           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:24.1  9:09 
   20   324   461 Steven Berlan            54 Palm Bay             FL   28:52.4  9:18 
   21   351   298 Ed Kirchner              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:27.0  9:29 
   22   356   363 Matt Harley              54 Redondo Beach        CA   29:34.4  9:32 
   23   469   524 Mike Shamet              50 Palm Bay                  31:41.1 10:12 
   24   541   146 Craig Castellana         53 Melbourne            FL   33:17.1 10:43 
   25   557   976 Chuck Mattern            53 Melbourne            FL   33:44.9 10:52 
   26   576   422 Brian Litterilla         52 Titusville           FL   34:14.6 11:02 
   27   586  1059 Ben Slaughter            54 Merritt Island       FL   34:37.4 11:09 
   28   624   627 Richard Parker           53 Merritt Island            35:39.9 11:29 
   29   660   253 Donald Pinter            50 Melbourne            FL   36:37.6 11:48 
   30   685   379 Donald Marshall          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:06.5 11:57 
   31   707   303 Clay Nichols             50 Merritt Island       FL   37:58.5 12:14 
   32   709   399 Eric Fowler              54 Melbourne            FL   38:04.8 12:16 
   33   725   699 Wallace Brandon          54 Palm Bay             FL   38:40.9 12:28 
   34   806   724 Douglas Bickham          53 Merritt Island       FL   42:42.2 13:45 
   35   855   306 Jim Power                54 Merritt Island       FL   45:24.6 14:37 
   36   893   318 Bob Dibiasio             51 Ocala                FL   46:58.4 15:08 
   37   907   623 Tommy Luckett            50 Palm Bay             FL   47:43.3 15:22 
   38   931  1020 Mark Wagner              54 Grant                FL   48:31.2 15:37 
   39   942   836 Troy Heron               53 Merritt Island       FL   48:57.0 15:46 
   40  1019   674 Scott Tilley             50 Melbourne                 53:46.7 17:19 
   41  1030  1280 Mork Brewer              54 Merritt Island       FL   54:35.9 17:35 
   42  1078   307 Victor Adler             53 Rockledge            FL   58:08.4 18:43 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32  1260 Art Anderson             55 Melbourne            FL   19:49.2  6:23 
    2    41   403 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:58.1  6:45 
    3    47   527 John Lachance            58 Melbourne                 21:08.4  6:49 
    4    71   420 Jerry Hobbs              55 Melbourne            FL   22:11.7  7:09 
    5   126    12 Greg Griffin             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:01.3  7:44 
    6   127   424 Jeff Fisher              57 Indialantic          FL   24:03.3  7:45 
    7   134   134 Joe Tom                  56 Satellite Beach      FL   24:10.0  7:47 
    8   162   681 Gregory Matthews         56 Palm Bay                  24:58.4  8:03 
    9   180   563 Michael Kerrigan         59 Orlando                   25:38.1  8:16 
   10   185  1229 Michael Miller           55 Melbourne            FL   25:44.3  8:18 
   11   216   551 Mark Weber               57 Melbourne            FL   26:22.2  8:30 
   12   258    50 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   13   266  1195 Wayne Wilkerson          56 Merritt Island       FL   27:32.1  8:52 
   14   315   343 Brian Fisher             58 Melbourne            FL   28:42.3  9:15 
   15   323    58 Frank Fortino            55 Satellite Beach      FL   28:51.6  9:18 
   16   330   685 Kent Lindenberg          56 Melbourne Beach           29:09.1  9:23 
   17   357   509 Thomas McKeefery         59 Indialantic          FL   29:34.9  9:32 
   18   362   952 Richard Vitez            58 Melbourne            FL   29:40.2  9:33 
   19   379   987 Robert Ackerson          57 Melbourne            FL   29:54.9  9:38 
   20   409   612 James Tagg               58 Melbourne                 30:26.6  9:48 
   21   412   242 Jaime Ruiz               59 Melbourne            FL   30:34.6  9:51 
   22   427  1147 Keith Bourke             55 Melbourne            FL   30:54.9  9:58 
   23   453   104 Kirk Baird               58 Merritt Island       FL   31:18.1 10:05 
   24   471  1205 Jeff Murphree            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:46.3 10:14 
   25   503   185 Joe Deen                 58 Sharpes              FL   32:29.4 10:28 
   26   574   466 Ken Flieder              56 Cocoa                FL   34:11.0 11:01 
   27   575   445 Steve Novicki            56 Rockledge            FL   34:11.5 11:01 
   28   711     4 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   38:09.2 12:17 
   29   793    60 Gilbert Russell          57 Indialantic          FL   41:43.8 13:26 
   30   904   880 George Jarman            59 Grant                FL   47:42.3 15:22 
   31   935   330 Tony Owens               56 Grant                FL   48:34.3 15:39 
   32   964   458 Stephen Wolfson          55 Palm Bay             FL   50:02.7 16:07 
   33   992   578 Todd Ostrosky            56 Melbourne                 51:57.6 16:44 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   226 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   21:46.3  7:01 
    2    77  1043 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL   22:17.1  7:11 
    3   101    25 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa                FL   23:07.5  7:27 
    4   225   100 Michael Ammen            62 Palm Bay             FL   26:36.4  8:34 
    5   248   131 Stephen Fernez           63 Melbourne            FL   27:15.9  8:47 
    6   326    43 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   28:55.6  9:19 
    7   378  1206 Joseph Mignogna          63 Melbourne            FL   29:51.7  9:37 
    8   448   574 Dennis Van Langen        62 Melbourne Beach           31:14.2 10:04 
    9   573  1069 James Memmott            60 Melbourne            FL   34:04.5 10:59 
   10   646     6 Ed Duley                 64 Melbourne            FL   36:19.8 11:42 
   11   671  1099 Richard Werner           62 Satellite Beach      FL   36:53.7 11:53 
   12   801   877 Bruce Aurandt            62 West Melbourne       FL   42:33.5 13:42 
   13   844     1 Robert Bruckart          62 Melbourne            FL   45:06.7 14:32 
   14   880  1078 Dennis Herring           63 Titusville           FL   46:29.1 14:58 
   15   882   383 Richard Nerbonne         61 West Melbourne       FL   46:32.8 14:59 
   16   884   740 Rob Pedrick              61 Melbourne            FL   46:35.0 15:00 
   17   923   381 Rick Johnston            61 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:07.2 15:30 
   18   951   630 David Groden             60 West Melbourne            49:30.6 15:57 
   19   962   483 Steve Holland            64 Mims                 FL   49:56.4 16:05 
   20   998  1232 Dan Barnett              61 Indialantic          FL   52:10.4 16:48 
   21  1016  1041 Michael Hurley           62 Rockledge            FL   53:21.9 17:11 
   22  1033    86 Mario Amaral             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:49.6 17:39 
   23  1109   798 Michael Kane             61 Melbourne            FL 1:02:21.8 20:05 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   181 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   22:56.0  7:23 
    2   130   413 Teen Sum                 66 Palm Bay             FL   24:04.8  7:45 
    3   182    94 Gary Castner             69 Melbourne            FL   25:42.1  8:17 
    4   227   113 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   26:40.9  8:36 
    5   551   271 Dane Beatson             66 Rockledge            FL   33:36.4 10:49 
    6   681   395 Duff Sprawls             65 Merritt Island       FL   37:05.3 11:57 
    7   922   512 Rick Foresteire          68 Rockledge            FL   48:07.0 15:30 
    8   983   294 Pat Deabenderfer         66 Satellite Beach      FL   51:21.5 16:32 
    9  1023  1039 Theo Adkins              66 Valkaria             FL   53:59.5 17:23 
   10  1046   642 William Lutian           68 Merritt Island            55:32.5 17:53 
   11  1104   388 George Leister           65 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:48.7 19:54 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   452 Michael Zeitfuss         70 Satellite Beach      FL   23:48.7  7:40 
    2   402   647 Gerard Fahey             71 Melbourne            FL   30:20.4  9:46 
    3   591   449 George Then              72 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.4 11:13 
    4   785  1241 H. Paul Emerson          72 Palm Bay             FL   41:37.7 13:24 
    5   950   283 James Gunning            71 Melbourne            FL   49:28.7 15:56 
    6  1081   511 Henry Stallings          72 Melbourne            FL   58:24.8 18:49 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   755    72 Bob Pecor                80 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:02.2 12:54 
    2   838  1092 Richard Ferry            83 Vero Beach           FL   44:48.7 14:26 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   192 Kaitlin Donner           25 Melbourne            FL   17:20.2  5:35 
    2    14  1165 Sara Trana               29 Satellite Beach      FL   18:34.6  5:59 
    3    18   188 Kim Hunger               34 Palm Bay             FL   18:53.8  6:05 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    71 Cathy Friedel            50 Satellite Beach      FL   20:46.2  6:42 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   175  1213 Ember Michaels           07 Merritt Island       FL   25:21.1  8:10 
    2   224  1200 Shaye Coyle              08 Indialantic          FL   26:35.8  8:34 
    3   331  1263 Ashvika Maddikonda       07 West Melbourne       FL   29:09.9  9:24 
    4   369   963 Reagan Cancro            08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.1  9:35 
    5   385  1034 Shelby Buras             07 Melbourne            FL   29:59.4  9:40 
    6   410  1305 Keira Gaskin             08 Port St Lucie        FL   30:28.1  9:49 
    7   420   397 Isabella Johns           08 Merritt Island       FL   30:46.6  9:55 
    8   474  1314 Elysia Nemes             08 Melbourne            FL   31:48.8 10:15 
    9   536  1233 Lucy Ryals               06 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:12.4 10:42 
   10   565   758 Eva Pawlak               07 Melbourne            FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   11   584   992 Brianna Kissler          08 Winter Garden        FL   34:36.4 11:09 
   12   589   808 Aubrey Orcutt            07 Palm Bay             FL   34:46.5 11:12 
   13   607  1189 Elizabeth Corrigan       08 Viera                FL   35:11.9 11:20 
   14   622   991 Isabella Kissler         06 Winter Garden        FL   35:39.5 11:29 
   15   637  1103 Tia Chenard-Mckercher    07 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:58.0 11:35 
   16   667   396 Madison Johns            07 Merritt Island       FL   36:47.6 11:51 
   17   765  1272 Astrid Gibson            08 Melbourne            FL   41:05.0 13:14 
   18   768   496 Kayman Kurzen            08 Melbourne            FL   41:06.3 13:14 
   19   769  1156 Brianna Abel             08 Satellite Beach      FL   41:08.0 13:15 
   20   776   656 Lena Hatter              08 Indialantic               41:18.4 13:18 
   21   779   407 Holly Berry              08 Titusville           FL   41:24.8 13:20 
   22   808   795 Alyse Reyier             06 Rockledge            FL   42:45.1 13:46 
   23   813   908 Makenna Geach            07 Indialantic          FL   42:52.3 13:48 
   24   839   717 Madison Troy             05 Melbourne                 44:51.3 14:27 
   25   849   778 Juliet Dipatri           07 Melbourne            FL   45:15.8 14:35 
   26   864   462 Haley Imel               07 Palm Bay             FL   45:45.3 14:44 
   27   883  1173 Macy McClain             08 Satellite Beach      FL   46:33.4 15:00 
   28   890   847 Zoey Schneider           08 Indialantic          FL   46:55.8 15:07 
   29   897  1255 Emily Ball               05 Viera                FL   47:10.0 15:11 
   30   901   697 Marley Laughlin          08 Rockledge            FL   47:35.1 15:19 
   31   910  1128 Harper McLarty           07 Satellite Beach      FL   47:47.6 15:23 
   32   916   925 Arianna Raper            08 Indialantic          FL   47:57.6 15:27 
   33   940   749 Harley Lowe              07 Palm Bay             FL   48:52.8 15:44 
   34   990   851 Katherine Lee            08 Melbourne            FL   51:51.7 16:42 
   35   997  1234 Evelyn Ryals             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:10.3 16:48 
   36  1010  1145 Ayla Condron             08 Satellite Beach      FL   52:48.3 17:00 
   37  1101   747 Leila Lowe               05 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:46.9 19:54 
   38  1111   375 Kaylee Cobb              08 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:25.0 20:06 
   39  1124  1029 Aura Wrend               05 Rockledge            FL 1:08:55.2 22:11 
   40  1125  1031 Isla Wrend               06 Rockledge            FL 1:08:55.6 22:12 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   620 Kaylee Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   22:51.7  7:22 
    2   121  1248 Riley Michaud            11 Melbourne            FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    3   123  1009 Madison Deskins          10 Palm Bay             FL   23:57.2  7:43 
    4   190   782 Macie Sinclair           10 Merritt Island       FL   25:52.8  8:20 
    5   202  1245 Taylor Mason             09 Melbourne            FL   26:07.5  8:25 
    6   209   988 Elena Fentress           11 Rockledge            FL   26:12.8  8:27 
    7   211   373 Raina Wamsley            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:17.3  8:28 
    8   213  1244 Lindsay Gill             09 Melbourne            FL   26:18.7  8:29 
    9   316  1010 Ashley Deskins           11 Palm Bay             FL   28:44.1  9:15 
   10   397   690 Julia Chamberlain        09 Rockledge                 30:13.6  9:44 
   11   455  1282 Madison Hannah           11 Melbourne            FL   31:22.0 10:06 
   12   476  1087 Ellie Sheets             11 Melbourne            FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   13   482  1235 Polly Ryals              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   14   484  1013 Eva Griffin              09 Melbourne            FL   32:02.4 10:19 
   15   511   830 Alyssa Bennard           10 Melbourne            FL   32:41.2 10:32 
   16   540  1108 Raquel Marcelino         10 Cocoa                FL   33:16.7 10:43 
   17   542  1150 Andrea Mueller           10 Merritt Island       FL   33:18.0 10:44 
   18   657   829 Hailey Bennard           09 Melbourne            FL   36:28.9 11:45 
   19   668   489 Mya Fix                  10 Merritt Island       FL   36:49.9 11:52 
   20   682  1182 Gwyneth Schumacher       10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:05.8 11:57 
   21   719   672 Ava Beckett              10 Palm Bay             FL   38:26.1 12:23 
   22   770  1155 Victoria Abel            09 Satellite Beach      FL   41:08.6 13:15 
   23   797  1298 Alivia Simons            10 Melbourne            FL   42:15.3 13:37 
   24   798  1296 Olivia Cornelius         11 Melbourne            FL   42:15.5 13:37 
   25   802   983 Anastacia Devlin         10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:35.0 13:43 
   26   834   365 Mary Schmidt             09 Rockledge            FL   44:25.2 14:18 
   27   835  1251 Carlise Helping          09 Viera                FL   44:30.8 14:20 
   28   836   600 Katelyn Fafard           09 Cocoa                     44:39.0 14:23 
   29   845   779 Isabella Dipatri         10 Melbourne            FL   45:07.1 14:32 
   30   847  1178 Brooke Witherspoon       10 Rockledge            FL   45:09.9 14:33 
   31   892   566 Baylee Fritz             11 Melbourne                 46:57.6 15:07 
   32   894  1174 Lily McClain             10 Satellite Beach      FL   46:58.6 15:08 
   33   895  1143 Hailey Crumpler          11 Melbourne            FL   46:59.8 15:08 
   34   973   441 Madison Mills            10 Melbourne            FL   50:46.5 16:21 
   35   975  1198 Skylar Berger            11 Melbourne            FL   50:52.9 16:23 
   36   988   348 Michaela Creighton       10 Palm Bay             FL   51:32.2 16:36 
   37  1014   479 Madison Hatfield         11 Melbourne            FL   53:17.1 17:10 
   38  1021  1065 Peyton Farley            11 Cocoa                FL   53:54.4 17:22 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   552 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   21:42.5  7:00 
    2   104   832 Tara Morgan              13 Melbourne            FL   23:15.3  7:30 
    3   217   762 Madison Howard           14 Palm Bay             FL   26:25.1  8:31 
    4   221   320 Emma Roberts             12 Rockledge            FL   26:32.5  8:33 
    5   235   843 Ritka Jeloka             12 Melbourne            FL   26:55.3  8:40 
    6   256   849 Pooja Shah               12 Melbourne            FL   27:22.0  8:49 
    7   300  1089 Phoebe Theophelis        13 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:20.9  9:08 
    8   309   350 Jade Monroe              13 Palm Bay             FL   28:28.4  9:10 
    9   393   820 Sophia Wargo             12 Melbourne            FL   30:11.6  9:44 
   10   405   560 Shelby McKeever          14 Melbourne                 30:22.3  9:47 
   11   544   896 Astha Jeloka             14 Melbourne            FL   33:23.4 10:45 
   12   578   815 Julia Allen              12 Merritt Island       FL   34:20.9 11:04 
   13   580   502 Kristen Shockley         12 Cocoa                FL   34:25.4 11:05 
   14   603  1212 Jordan Michaels          14 Merritt Island       FL   35:04.5 11:18 
   15   626   556 Shelby Edwards           14 West Melbourne            35:44.1 11:31 
   16   714   789 Claire Horn              12 Saint Cloud          FL   38:16.3 12:20 
   17   742   238 Hannah Collins           13 Merritt Island       FL   39:22.0 12:41 
   18   780   567 Ashlee Fritz             13 Melbourne                 41:25.3 13:20 
   19   803   734 Jayda Kulig              13 Melbourne            FL   42:39.5 13:44 
   20   860  1319 Emily Sheets             12 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:34.7 14:41 
   21   981  1246 Caitlyn Mason            13 Palm Bay             FL   51:15.9 16:31 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27  1053 Keli Lindquist           15 Merritt Island       FL   19:35.8  6:19 
    2    67    82 Gianna Rogers            15 Port St Lucie        FL   21:58.8  7:05 
    3    94  1265 Lauren Roberts           16 Melbourne            FL   22:55.9  7:23 
    4   131  1054 Annie Gunning            16 Merritt Island       FL   24:05.3  7:46 
    5   189   965 Danielle Hennessy        19 Rockledge            FL   25:52.6  8:20 
    6   239   490 Raena Karl               15 Rockledge            FL   26:57.5  8:41 
    7   328   912 Elena Walker             15 Melbourne            FL   29:06.3  9:23 
    8   368  1055 Danielle Spivey          17 Merritt Island       FL   29:45.9  9:35 
    9   404   614 Jamie McGarrigle         15 Indian Harbour Beach      30:22.2  9:47 
   10   406   613 Kaley McGarrigle         17 Indian Harbour Beach      30:22.6  9:47 
   11   560   767 Rachel Kane              16 Melbourne            FL   33:49.0 10:54 
   12   605  1060 Rachael Hudson           19 Merritt Island       FL   35:07.5 11:19 
   13   611  1061 Sasha Seike              19 Merritt Island       FL   35:21.0 11:23 
   14   649  1140 Brianna Barrios          15 Melbourne            FL   36:22.0 11:43 
   15   650  1138 Monique Ferrer           17 Melbourne            FL   36:22.3 11:43 
   16   674   770 Tyanna Lakeman           16 Melbourne            FL   36:55.2 11:53 
   17   710   433 Ashley Misch             17 Melbourne            FL   38:04.9 12:16 
   18   788  1207 Jillian Mignogna         17 Melbourne            FL   41:39.7 13:25 
   19   790  1135 Brittany Raab            19 Merritt Island       FL   41:41.8 13:26 
   20   858  1136 Katrina Baleyko          19 Merritt Island       FL   45:27.6 14:38 
   21   876  1050 Ashlyn Herrick           18 Merritt Island       FL   46:19.8 14:55 
   22  1006   480 Haylee Hatfield          16 Melbourne            FL   52:34.4 16:56 
   23  1049   410 Alexis Mari              19 Melbourne            FL   55:36.4 17:54 
   24  1092   786 Kayla Stocks             19 Melbourne            FL   59:39.5 19:13 
   25  1098   404 Thea Judin               19 Melbourne            FL 1:01:05.9 19:40 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45  1262 Brianna Fugere           23 Indialantic          FL   21:06.9  6:48 
    2    55    21 Katie Johnson            21 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6  6:56 
    3    65   659 Sarah Fisher             20 West Melbourne            21:57.2  7:04 
    4    92   580 Richa Vijayvargiya       23 Melbourne                 22:51.7  7:22 
    5   187  1172 Kimberly Wickers         24 Cocoa                FL   25:49.9  8:19 
    6   259   945 Theresa Matchett-Acker   23 Palm Bay             FL   27:24.2  8:50 
    7   262  1295 Katie Steward            24 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:26.5  8:50 
    8   305   349 Macy Monroe              22 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.4  9:09 
    9   307   184 Sharlea Robbins          23 Satellite Beach      FL   28:25.6  9:09 
   10   311   994 Malory Ruprecht          21 Orlando              FL   28:29.9  9:11 
   11   314   587 Caralyn Maerz            24 Melbourne                 28:38.9  9:14 
   12   364  1317 Deanna Kalil             24 Miami                FL   29:44.1  9:35 
   13   545   419 Jessica Hobbs            24 Indialantic          FL   33:23.5 10:45 
   14   556   513 Helena Sadlon            22 Satellite Beach      FL   33:43.8 10:52 
   15   597   530 Brittney Olsen           23 Rockledge                 34:54.3 11:15 
   16   606   995 Sarah Harned             21 Orlando              FL   35:08.0 11:19 
   17   654   426 Lauren Berube            24 Melbourne            FL   36:27.9 11:45 
   18   656   907 Brianna Burkett          22 Melbourne            FL   36:28.5 11:45 
   19   696   825 Morgan Leitz             24 Melbourne            FL   37:34.3 12:06 
   20   700  1058 Laura McCown             20 Cocoa                FL   37:44.9 12:09 
   21   729   768 Mallory Kane             20 Melbourne            FL   38:47.9 12:30 
   22   747   540 Jasmine Swenson          22 Palm Bay                  39:34.8 12:45 
   23   783  1118 Stephanie Gardner        24 Melbourne            FL   41:31.5 13:22 
   24   938   569 Jamie Carter             20 Hurdle Mills         NC   48:42.9 15:41 
   25   974   442 Raychel Gantt            24 Melbourne            FL   50:50.7 16:22 
   26  1029   474 Stephanie Smith          22 Melbourne            FL   54:31.9 17:34 
   27  1040   204 Jessica Wolchick         24 Rockledge            FL   55:05.4 17:44 
   28  1080   939 Marissa Hunt             21 Melbourne            FL   58:24.7 18:49 
   29  1084   457 Jessica Salib            24 Melbourne            FL   58:56.0 18:59 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach      28 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:11.9  6:31 
    2    36  1132 Dina Viselli             29 Melbourne            FL   20:25.7  6:35 
    3    69  1033 Emily Wakley             28 Orlando              FL   22:04.0  7:07 
    4   113   470 Catherine Hargreaves     29 Melbourne            FL   23:48.6  7:40 
    5   145   153 Amy Sue Carter           26 Palm Bay             FL   24:24.2  7:52 
    6   159   453 Allison Burdwine         29 Viera                FL   24:52.0  8:01 
    7   160   903 Nicole Golden            26 Melbourne            FL   24:55.2  8:02 
    8   169  1321 April Reed               27 Melbourne            FL   25:13.0  8:07 
    9   177    87 Robin Laverentz          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:33.8  8:14 
   10   186   425 Ashley Moore             28 Palm Bay             FL   25:45.1  8:18 
   11   207   774 Amy Kindler              29 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.5  8:26 
   12   231  1122 Kim Lucas                27 Rockledge            FL   26:52.7  8:40 
   13   272   532 Misty Haystead           28 St. Cloud                 27:42.0  8:55 
   14   285   531 Chelsea John             25 Orlando                   28:01.8  9:02 
   15   297  1017 Jess Davis               28 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   16   298  1018 Michelle Biscegna        29 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:20.3  9:08 
   17   301   666 Charlene Anstett         27 Palm Bay                  28:23.0  9:09 
   18   332   353 Miranda Bruno            28 Cocoa                FL   29:10.6  9:24 
   19   361   974 Jessica Chapon           27 Indialantic          FL   29:38.1  9:33 
   20   370   477 Michelle Mock            28 Melbourne            FL   29:46.2  9:35 
   21   380   460 Katie Kohlmann           28 Melbourne            FL   29:56.0  9:39 
   22   382   268 Kara Downs               27 Orlando              FL   29:57.7  9:39 
   23   383   597 Danielle Pirolo          29 Melbourne                 29:58.2  9:39 
   24   387   361 Justine Swanson          26 West Melbourne       FL   30:05.3  9:42 
   25   395   615 Lee Fairchild            25 Melbourne                 30:11.8  9:44 
   26   407   839 Leah Smith               25 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   27   416   649 Kirstie Allen            25 Satellite Beach      FL   30:38.6  9:52 
   28   417   467 Caitlin Oconnor          26 Melbourne            FL   30:40.1  9:53 
   29   425  1098 Cami Waldon              29 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52.8  9:57 
   30   432   577 Brooke Lushman           29 Palm Bay                  30:57.5  9:58 
   31   450   247 Mariely Palgut           26 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.4 10:04 
   32   465   796 Robin Morris             28 Melbourne            FL   31:36.4 10:11 
   33   486   129 Esthermari Alvarez       29 Melbourne            FL   32:05.2 10:20 
   34   549   440 Sara Bretz               29 Melbourne            FL   33:31.5 10:48 
   35   571   610 Kathleen Harker          25 Rockledge                 33:57.3 10:56 
   36   579   967 Jennifer Harrison        25 Rockledge            FL   34:24.6 11:05 
   37   592    14 Sharyn Minner            29 Melbourne            FL   34:50.5 11:13 
   38   631   700 Courtney Soughers        25 Indialantic          FL   35:47.0 11:32 
   39   653   435 Marlena McCollough       25 Cocoa                FL   36:26.5 11:44 
   40   666   191 Abbey Turner             26 Rockledge            FL   36:46.7 11:51 
   41   669   712 Megan Renfro             28 Melbourne                 36:51.1 11:52 
   42   692   437 Carly Stallings          26 Melbourne            FL   37:23.6 12:03 
   43   730  1220 Anna Best                29 Palm Bay             FL   38:52.1 12:31 
   44   758    38 Lindsay Ranew            27 Merritt Island       FL   40:20.6 13:00 
   45   762   270 Miranda Spain            25 Melbourne            FL   40:52.5 13:10 
   46   773   355 Melanie Cajigas          28 Cocoa                FL   41:14.0 13:17 
   47   774   392 Chesley Waddell          25 West Melbourne       FL   41:16.1 13:17 
   48   827   872 Barbara Morales          27 Melbourne            FL   43:40.0 14:04 
   49   841   919 Jacqueline Knott         26 Rockledge            FL   45:04.0 14:31 
   50   854   478 Sarah Foley              29 Melbourne            FL   45:23.7 14:37 
   51   877  1239 Anette Dimauro           28 Melbourne            FL   46:21.0 14:56 
   52   887   385 Kelly Whitten            28 Port Saint Lucie     FL   46:42.1 15:02 
   53   908   881 Jessica Jarman-Hayes     28 Boynton Beach        FL   47:45.1 15:23 
   54   919   711 Erin Convery             27 Rockledge                 48:03.3 15:29 
   55   921   157 Ivoriann Wooley          28 Grant-Valkaria       FL   48:06.6 15:30 
   56   934   469 Sabrina Field            27 Satellite Beach      FL   48:32.9 15:38 
   57   939   748 Leah Lowe                29 Palm Bay             FL   48:52.8 15:44 
   58   941   405 Megan Macsorley          25 Melbourne            FL   48:55.6 15:45 
   59   993   644 Kasey Mietzner           29 Eustis                    51:58.4 16:44 
   60  1053   683 Kristy Taro              25 West Melbourne            55:56.7 18:01 
   61  1063   753 Zachary S Hilton         26 Satellite Beach      FL   56:35.1 18:13 
   62  1088   971 Nina Salib               26 Melbourne            FL   59:10.6 19:03 
   63  1091   784 Torrey Stocks            25 Melbourne            FL   59:39.3 19:13 
   64  1119   473 Blake Green              28 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:32.0 21:06 
   65  1122   835 Betsy Rebola             29 Palm Bay             FL 1:08:19.0 22:00 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   611 Jenny Tagg               32 West Melbourne            22:56.1  7:23 
    2   100   559 Leona Sylak              34 Palm Bay                  23:03.7  7:26 
    3   148  1082 Kyrstin Clodfelter       31 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:30.4  7:54 
    4   191   114 Amy Aldridge             34 Palm Bay             FL   25:54.4  8:21 
    5   197   593 Sarah Thomas             30 Merritt Island            26:02.9  8:24 
    6   210   818 Charlotte Walters        34 Rockledge            FL   26:13.6  8:27 
    7   214    31 Patti Hatcher            31 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.8  8:29 
    8   229  1237 Megan Maynard            30 Palm Bay             FL   26:46.9  8:38 
    9   230   149 Chari Rigby              31 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.4  8:38 
   10   242  1301 Krista Branon            34 Melbourne            FL   27:05.7  8:44 
   11   250   693 Nicole Lherisse          32 Melbourne                 27:16.8  8:47 
   12   253  1106 Nichole Creque           34 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.6  8:49 
   13   269   921 Kristi Powers            33 Sebastian            FL   27:35.7  8:53 
   14   275   484 Mary Didio               32 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.3  8:56 
   15   282   739 Lauren Holman            34 Melbourne            FL   27:53.3  8:59 
   16   291   384 Kate Abroguena           31 Rockledge            FL   28:13.3  9:06 
   17   299   816 Caitlin Loughran         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:20.9  9:08 
   18   319   669 Kelly Davila             32 Rockledge                 28:47.8  9:17 
   19   337   705 Amanda Vazquez           32 Palm Bay                  29:15.4  9:25 
   20   343    63 Tracy Geiger             30 Viera                FL   29:21.4  9:27 
   21   352   641 Vimari De La Cruz        31 Melbourne                 29:27.1  9:29 
   22   372    20 Patricia Lucas           32 Melbourne            FL   29:47.3  9:36 
   23   381   874 Salma Khairane           32 Indialantic          FL   29:57.1  9:39 
   24   386   200 Jill Edwards             30 Indialantic          FL   30:02.5  9:41 
   25   418   499 Amanda Nolte             30 Satellite Beach      FL   30:44.0  9:54 
   26   424  1261 Lindsay Schram           33 Melbourne            FL   30:52.3  9:57 
   27   429   485 Jennifer Sikoski         34 Indialantic          FL   30:55.3  9:58 
   28   437   321 Denise Lapierre          34 Clermont             FL   30:59.7  9:59 
   29   442   710 Amberley Zammiello       30 Rockledge                 31:02.9 10:00 
   30   458   202 Heather Menzie           34 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.4 10:08 
   31   460   158 Malinda Quesnel          32 Palm Bay             FL   31:32.6 10:10 
   32   466  1062 Melisssa Patton          34 West Melbourne       FL   31:38.7 10:12 
   33   481  1231 Emily Barnett            34 Indialantic          FL   31:57.0 10:17 
   34   497   689 Jessica Rodriguez        31 Melbourne                 32:21.9 10:26 
   35   504   265 Stephanie Johnson        32 Melbourne            FL   32:29.7 10:28 
   36   526   292 Jennifer Hudson          33 Satellite Beach      FL   33:01.5 10:38 
   37   530   518 Casey Glew               32 Indian Harbour Beach      33:10.8 10:41 
   38   534   713 Danielle Burr            32 Melbourne                 33:11.6 10:41 
   39   543  1114 Rhiannon Mock            32 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 10:45 
   40   559   148 Sandy Walker             33 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:48.6 10:53 
   41   561    81 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   33:49.3 10:54 
   42   569    97 Katie Dermody            33 Palm Bay             FL   33:55.5 10:56 
   43   570   609 Janice Waddell           34 Rockledge                 33:56.9 10:56 
   44   581   728 Carly Chasteen           31 Melbourne            FL   34:28.1 11:06 
   45   582  1259 Nicole Wyenberg          32 Melbourne            FL   34:32.9 11:08 
   46   590   575 Lauren Valentine         31 Malabar                   34:49.1 11:13 
   47   595  1008 Theresa Hoszowski        31 Indialantic          FL   34:52.2 11:14 
   48   599   193 Catherine Mentillo       30 Satellite Beach      FL   34:58.5 11:16 
   49   600   201 Alexis Haber             30 Melbourne            FL   34:58.7 11:16 
   50   604  1202 Melissa Knoll            31 Palm Bay             FL   35:04.8 11:18 
   51   608   282 Ashley Hannum            30 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.7 11:20 
   52   619   961 Nicole Crozier/karbowsk  30 Melbourne            FL   35:30.1 11:26 
   53   632   275 Amber Jack               34 West Melbourne       FL   35:48.5 11:32 
   54   639   905 Natasha Saunders         33 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.2 11:38 
   55   690   736 Melissa Mierzwa          32 Cocoa                FL   37:18.5 12:01 
   56   693   714 Mandy Geiger             32 Melbourne                 37:31.5 12:05 
   57   720   545 Stephanie Jackson        34 Palm Bay                  38:26.4 12:23 
   58   722   401 Amelia Burgard           34 Melbourne            FL   38:30.1 12:24 
   59   723  1171 Michelle Edwards         34 Rockledge            FL   38:30.7 12:24 
   60   731   980 Sascha Bartlett          34 Palm Bay             FL   38:52.7 12:31 
   61   735    91 Tiffany Olivarez         31 Melbourne            FL   38:57.5 12:33 
   62   740    89 Jessica Mosca            33 Melbourne            FL   39:20.4 12:40 
   63   750   391 Melissa Hickman          34 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.1 12:48 
   64   754   813 Eriny Labib              32 Melbourne            FL   39:58.7 12:53 
   65   756   313 Jennifer Basta           33 Clermont             FL   40:15.1 12:58 
   66   759   940 Colleen Lowman           32 Orlando              FL   40:30.4 13:03 
   67   760  1097 Aprile Blair             33 Melbourne            FL   40:43.9 13:07 
   68   766   570 Margaret James           33 West Melbourne            41:05.2 13:14 
   69   784   937 Evelyn Martinez          31 Palm Bay             FL   41:34.1 13:23 
   70   795   107 Christina Gilchrist      33 Cocoa                FL   41:51.8 13:29 
   71   840   765 Ashley Weaver            32 Melbourne            FL   44:56.0 14:28 
   72   881  1175 Karen McClain            32 Satellite Beach      FL   46:32.5 14:59 
   73   886   386 Lora Moorhouse           31 Port St Lucie        FL   46:36.6 15:01 
   74   917  1094 Kristen Kallusch         31 Indialantic          FL   48:02.3 15:28 
   75   924   356 Tiffany Riherd           32 Cocoa                FL   48:10.0 15:31 
   76   952   972 Natasha Groden           31 West Melbourne       FL   49:31.5 15:57 
   77   959   996 Sheri Palo               34 Merritt Island       FL   49:35.5 15:58 
   78   984  1048 Sabrina Decker           33 Cocoa                FL   51:22.9 16:33 
   79   987    84 Jana Stine               34 Palm Bay             FL   51:26.3 16:34 
   80   991   339 Caroline Perez           33 Port St Lucie        FL   51:53.1 16:42 
   81   999   299 Marie Jones              34 Rockledge            FL   52:11.1 16:48 
   82  1000   347 Tammy Creighton          34 Palm Bay             FL   52:18.3 16:51 
   83  1001  1115 Shannon Bonnett          31 Melbourne            FL   52:23.7 16:52 
   84  1004   781 Stacy Shumate            34 Melbourne            FL   52:26.0 16:53 
   85  1013   944 Kimberlie Raley          31 Fleming Island       FL   53:14.8 17:09 
   86  1028   868 Rawan Khayyat            31 Melbourne            FL   54:23.4 17:31 
   87  1042   258 Catherine Werner         33 Melbourne            FL   55:13.7 17:47 
   88  1070   573 Katie Woodman            33 Palm Bay                  57:02.6 18:22 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   194 Melissa Taylor           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:56.7  6:06 
    2    86   831 Melissa Kastanias        37 Melbourne            FL   22:37.9  7:18 
    3   151   150 Sherri Lorraine          37 Melbourne            FL   24:37.6  7:56 
    4   167    22 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   25:08.1  8:06 
    5   183  1131 Sheri Hufnagel           37 Satellite Beach      FL   25:43.1  8:17 
    6   194  1210 Emily King               37 Melbourne            FL   26:00.3  8:23 
    7   226    92 Liz White                35 Melbourne            FL   26:38.0  8:35 
    8   260   311 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL   27:25.5  8:50 
    9   273   465 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   27:42.7  8:56 
   10   281   631 Sebrina Dwyer            36 Cocoa Beach               27:50.5  8:58 
   11   312   525 Lenina Garnhart          36 Melbourne                 28:34.5  9:12 
   12   320   645 Alison Ferlauto          37 Rockledge                 28:48.0  9:17 
   13   325   322 Brandi Davis             35 Palm Bay             FL   28:53.2  9:18 
   14   341   167 Leann Castner            38 Melbourne            FL   29:19.5  9:27 
   15   342  1219 Shushana Vignier         35 Palm Bay             FL   29:20.3  9:27 
   16   345   678 Stephanie Marrs          37 Palm Bay                  29:23.5  9:28 
   17   349  1160 Stacy Irwin              36 Melbourne            FL   29:24.7  9:28 
   18   375   175 Nicole Berkemeier        35 Melbourne            FL   29:50.7  9:37 
   19   388   163 Michelle Corey           37 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.9  9:42 
   20   435   369 Julia Plumley            37 Merritt Island       FL   30:59.0  9:59 
   21   439  1080 Janine Captain           36 Titusville           FL   31:01.5 10:00 
   22   440  1209 Sunshine Lalonde         38 Satellite Beach      FL   31:02.1 10:00 
   23   451  1170 Rebecca Schachter        38 Melbourne            FL   31:16.5 10:04 
   24   490   807 Susan Orcutt             35 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.5 10:22 
   25   492  1185 Heide Jaksetic           35 Merritt Island       FL   32:10.8 10:22 
   26   499   735 Bethany Kulig            39 Melbourne            FL   32:24.0 10:26 
   27   502   103 Karen Daniels            39 Melbourne            FL   32:28.9 10:28 
   28   521  1201 Lisa Amy                 39 Indialantic          FL   32:55.2 10:36 
   29   522   722 Lisa Savary              39 Cocoa                FL   32:57.8 10:37 
   30   548   586 Rachael Steigerwalt      37 Melbourne                 33:30.0 10:47 
   31   562   819 Kimmie Harting           35 Rockledge            FL   33:49.5 10:54 
   32   564   757 Paula Pawlak             37 Melbourne            FL   33:50.6 10:54 
   33   566   783 Maria Badure             39 Melbourne            FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   34   572   654 Jay Hazelett             36 Melbourne                 34:02.7 10:58 
   35   577   636 Rebecca Bassett          39 Rockledge                 34:20.6 11:04 
   36   596   528 Melissa Janssen          36 Palm Bay                  34:53.5 11:14 
   37   602   491 Mandy Karl               35 Rockledge            FL   35:02.6 11:17 
   38   634  1283 Kelly Goodlick           35 Satellite Beach      FL   35:48.7 11:32 
   39   643   661 Tara Foye Clark          38 Melbourne                 36:15.8 11:41 
   40   644   110 Daniela Goyer            39 Melbourne            FL   36:15.8 11:41 
   41   655   828 Jamie Bennard            37 Melbourne            FL   36:28.1 11:45 
   42   658   775 Angelia Rigel            39 West Melbourne       FL   36:33.9 11:47 
   43   687   708 Kelly Beckstrom          38 Melbourne                 37:10.9 11:59 
   44   732  1302 Jillian Rothen           37 Viera                FL   38:53.3 12:32 
   45   741   742 Stephanie Heckel         35 Viera                FL   39:20.5 12:40 
   46   799   497 Gwen Kurzen              35 Melbourne            FL   42:23.8 13:39 
   47   829   706 Brenna Burns             38 Indialantic               43:55.3 14:09 
   48   832   917 Ann Herrera              39 Palm Bay             FL   44:19.1 14:16 
   49   848  1179 Kellee McCluney          35 Rockledge            FL   45:10.1 14:33 
   50   868   596 Amey Krauser             36 Indialantic               46:01.2 14:49 
   51   889   582 Mary Hart                36 Palm Bay                  46:44.5 15:03 
   52   915   926 Jessica Miller           35 Indialantic          FL   47:57.3 15:27 
   53   918  1093 Megan Lustig             37 Palm Bay             FL   48:03.1 15:28 
   54   943   727 Jennie Allen             36 Melbourne            FL   49:05.0 15:48 
   55   948  1000 Kristy Buckley           35 Palmbay              FL   49:17.0 15:52 
   56   965   682 Elena Scruggs            37 Palm Bay                  50:03.5 16:07 
   57   967   900 Tracy Lee                39 Melbourne            FL   50:11.9 16:10 
   58  1020   675 Tauhida Parveen          36 Melbourne                 53:47.0 17:19 
   59  1022  1067 Billie Farley            37 Cocoa                FL   53:57.7 17:23 
   60  1032  1139 Annette Barrios          39 Melbourne            FL   54:40.5 17:36 
   61  1037   898 Misty Myers              35 Melbourne            FL   54:52.5 17:40 
   62  1041   173 Leslie Wolchick          35 Orlando              FL   55:05.6 17:44 
   63  1050   310 Amy Carrubba             39 Melbourne            FL   55:37.0 17:55 
   64  1077   255 Katie Beauseigneur       38 Palm Bay             FL   57:57.6 18:40 
   65  1085   960 Katherine Centeno        36 Melbourne            FL   58:58.1 18:59 
   66  1090   585 April Bailey             38 Melbourne                 59:38.5 19:12 
   67  1103   295 Tara Leister             36 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:48.3 19:54 
   68  1113   376 Jennette Cobb            36 Orlando              FL 1:02:25.2 20:06 
   69  1116  1268 Roni Lyons               38 Melbourne            FL 1:03:31.1 20:27 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44    52 Julie Hannah             40 Melbourne            FL   21:02.5  6:47 
    2    48   985 Kristina Horn            41 Melbourne            FL   21:11.3  6:50 
    3    60   738 Tricia Rydson            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:47.4  7:01 
    4    61    41 Felicity Cunningham      41 Viera                FL   21:50.9  7:02 
    5    83  1074 Michele Longstreet       43 Indialantic          FL   22:32.5  7:16 
    6   172   691 Jeanette Chamberlain     41 Rockledge                 25:17.5  8:09 
    7   203   986 Lisa Hamelin             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:08.9  8:25 
    8   204    76 Brittany Streufert       42 Viera                FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    9   218   679 Susan Olson              40 Melbourne                 26:26.1  8:31 
   10   220  1271 Mindy Gibson             40 Melbourne            FL   26:29.3  8:32 
   11   228   372 Sara Wamsley             42 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:44.7  8:37 
   12   232   526 Nina Orellana            43 West Melbourne            26:53.5  8:40 
   13   279  1149 Daisy Mueller            42 Merritt Island       FL   27:46.5  8:57 
   14   286   776 Rebecca Dipatri          40 Melbourne            FL   28:03.3  9:02 
   15   287   116 Heather Lewis            44 Rockledge            FL   28:03.9  9:02 
   16   333    29 Becky Maitlen            40 Rockledge            FL   29:12.4  9:25 
   17   347   329 Cammie Carman            42 West Melbourne       FL   29:24.1  9:28 
   18   358  1116 Shelley Ruiz             40 Cocoa                FL   29:35.1  9:32 
   19   403   821 Erica Schwarz            42 Melbourne            FL   30:21.8  9:47 
   20   413  1312 Heather Zahner           44 Satellite Beach      FL   30:37.9  9:52 
   21   452   629 Chrystal Ronsisvalle     42 Merritt Island            31:17.5 10:05 
   22   470   946 Kimberly Philo           43 Rockledge            FL   31:41.3 10:12 
   23   473   719 Andrea Saundry           42 West Melbourne       FL   31:47.8 10:15 
   24   480   503 Jennifer Shockley        43 Cocoa                FL   31:55.7 10:17 
   25   485  1012 Jennifer Griffin         43 Melbourne            FL   32:04.3 10:20 
   26   507   301 Melissa Row              41 Mims                 FL   32:30.8 10:28 
   27   509  1088 Kathy Camick             41 Cocoa                FL   32:38.1 10:31 
   28   513  1015 Katrina Morrell          40 Melbourne            FL   32:42.8 10:32 
   29   523   507 Barbara Diaz             40 Palm Bay             FL   32:58.7 10:37 
   30   533  1148 Maite Quinones           42 Merritt Island       FL   33:11.2 10:41 
   31   537   676 Candi McBryde            41 Merritt Island            33:12.9 10:42 
   32   563   673 Tracey Pearson           44 West Melbourne       FL   33:50.0 10:54 
   33   568  1084 Jennifer Bergendahl      41 Indialantic          FL   33:55.2 10:56 
   34   593    15 Angie Friers             43 Melbourne            FL   34:50.7 11:13 
   35   609   284 Mandy Chang              43 Melbourne            FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   36   615   792 Tara Forcier             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:27.4 11:25 
   37   618  1270 Denise Laventure         44 Merritt Island       FL   35:29.2 11:26 
   38   623   990 Jennifer Kissler         40 Winter Garden        FL   35:39.7 11:29 
   39   633   336 Jamie Williams           42 Palm Bay             FL   35:48.5 11:32 
   40   659   252 Raquel Rogers            43 Melbourne            FL   36:37.3 11:48 
   41   672   541 Jennifer Knopp           41 Indialantic               36:53.9 11:53 
   42   689  1285 Melissa Dominigue        40 Indialantic          FL   37:17.7 12:01 
   43   695   326 Robin Murphy             43 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:32.5 12:05 
   44   697   964 Shannon Parks            44 Rockledge            FL   37:38.7 12:07 
   45   712  1267 Silvia Mozer             44 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:15.3 12:19 
   46   713   895 Anima Jeloka             41 Melbourne            FL   38:15.9 12:19 
   47   715   788 Deon Horn                44 Saint Cloud          FL   38:16.9 12:20 
   48   736   671 Lori Beckett             44 Palm Bay             FL   39:00.0 12:34 
   49   743   345 Mary Collins             42 Merritt Island       FL   39:24.3 12:41 
   50   749  1153 Leslie Savole            43 Palm Bay             FL   39:40.5 12:47 
   51   764   721 Missi Berry              43 Cocoa                FL   41:01.8 13:13 
   52   772  1199 Rochelle Schwindt        44 Rockledge            FL   41:12.6 13:16 
   53   775   230 Stacy Larsen             41 Kissimmee            FL   41:16.3 13:18 
   54   782   120 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:31.2 13:22 
   55   787   810 Tonia Graham             40 Melbourne            FL   41:39.4 13:25 
   56   794   564 Dawn Fritz               41 Melbourne                 41:48.5 13:28 
   57   807   793 Jolene Reyier            41 Rockledge            FL   42:45.0 13:46 
   58   817   257 Shannon Dumont           41 Titusville           FL   42:56.3 13:50 
   59   818   657 Jeni Hatter              40 Indialantic               42:56.6 13:50 
   60   819   434 Amy McCormick            43 West Melbourne       FL   43:00.0 13:51 
   61   822   607 Colleen Gibney           40 Bellmore                  43:06.6 13:53 
   62   842   970 Jennifer Tyler           40 Melbourne            FL   45:04.1 14:31 
   63   870   273 Jordana Wells            44 West Melbourne       FL   46:01.7 14:49 
   64   879  1196 Daniel Berger            41 Melbourne            FL   46:27.0 14:58 
   65   888  1124 Amy Jenkins              42 Palm Bay             FL   46:42.5 15:03 
   66   903   707 Heather Terry            43 Indian Harbour Beach      47:42.3 15:22 
   67   920   695 Marcie Laughlin          42 Rockledge            FL   48:04.2 15:29 
   68   937   599 Rebecca Fafard           44 Cocoa                     48:35.1 15:39 
   69   956  1299 Katrina Ladd             41 Cocoa                FL   49:32.2 15:57 
   70   958  1300 Elizabeth Gainer         44 Cocoa                FL   49:32.9 15:57 
   71   976  1197 Lisa Armitage            40 Melbourne            FL   50:53.9 16:23 
   72  1003   686 Suzie Philbeck           43 Palm Bay                  52:25.7 16:53 
   73  1011   324 Deborah Stevens          43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:59.2 17:04 
   74  1015   481 Amy Hatfield             41 Melbourne            FL   53:19.1 17:10 
   75  1031   750 Marianne Cascaden        44 Cocoa                FL   54:36.0 17:35 
   76  1034  1137 Tammie Zarate            43 Melbourne            FL   54:50.5 17:40 
   77  1051   245 Angie Yerkes             41 Melbourne            FL   55:49.0 17:58 
   78  1060   448 Dina Casabianca          43 Palm Bay             FL   56:33.8 18:13 
   79  1062   335 Carolyn Picard           43 Palm Bay             FL   56:34.8 18:13 
   80  1069   608 Suzanne Houseman         44 Palm Bay                  56:48.6 18:18 
   81  1072   692 Natalie Marshall         41 West Melbourne            57:12.2 18:25 
   82  1074   927 Charity Chardt           40 West Melbourne       FL   57:14.1 18:26 
   83  1093   785 Michelle Stocks          42 Melbourne            FL   59:39.8 19:13 
   84  1099   533 Lisette Pappalardo       42 Palm Bay                1:01:29.2 19:48 
   85  1105   296 Laura Leister            40 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:49.3 19:54 
   86  1108  1070 Kelly Rambo              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:14.2 20:02 
   87  1114  1047 Stacey Steckler          41 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:50.9 20:14 
   88  1121  1056 Teresa Kresge            41 Cocoa                FL 1:07:44.2 21:49 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   621 Dr. Tina Kraver          48 Merritt Island       FL   21:01.8  6:47 
    2    97   145 Cheryl Ritter            46 Viera                FL   22:57.3  7:24 
    3   102   549 Christine Kennedy        49 Mims                      23:09.0  7:28 
    4   117   822 Kristen Faust            48 Melbourne            FL   23:51.4  7:41 
    5   133   198 Ilse Berube              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:08.1  7:47 
    6   137  1104 Michele Chenard          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:14.4  7:49 
    7   146  1240 Joanne Boland            47 Melbourne            FL   24:25.4  7:52 
    8   147   486 Chiqui Behymer           49 Titusville           FL   24:29.5  7:53 
    9   152   953 Shelly Mertins           46 Melbourne            FL   24:37.9  7:56 
   10   205  1004 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   26:09.6  8:26 
   11   212   677 Jessica Frank            49 Melbourne                 26:17.3  8:28 
   12   249   136 Alicia Brooker           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:16.5  8:47 
   13   265   288 Beth Findley             47 Satellite Beach      FL   27:29.7  8:51 
   14   270  1133 Amber Hall               47 Palm Bay             FL   27:35.9  8:53 
   15   318   159 Theresa Fitzgerald       47 West Melbourne       FL   28:47.6  9:17 
   16   335   909 Kerri Geach              45 Indialantic          FL   29:14.1  9:25 
   17   359   773 Sonia Tavaska            47 Palm Coast           FL   29:37.2  9:32 
   18   365   605 Celeste Snodgrass        47 Melbourne                 29:44.7  9:35 
   19   366  1218 Amy Sequeira             47 Merritt Island       FL   29:45.2  9:35 
   20   390  1276 Gladys Rossbacher        45 West Melbourne       FL   30:08.6  9:43 
   21   399  1157 Tracy Smith              46 Rockledge            FL   30:17.5  9:45 
   22   415  1315 Rebecca Brooks           46 Merritt Island       FL   30:38.3  9:52 
   23   419  1044 Tracy Seibert            45 Melbourne            FL   30:44.1  9:54 
   24   446   430 Janet Hurlburt           45 Melbourne            FL   31:06.4 10:01 
   25   456   417 Dianne Klazon            49 Titusville           FL   31:22.9 10:07 
   26   467   931 Silvia Glidewell         47 Winter Park          FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   27   488   933 Laura Rouveyrol          46 Palm Bay             FL   32:06.8 10:21 
   28   505   562 Kathleen Kershaw         49 Orlando                   32:29.7 10:28 
   29   517  1228 Phyllis Petrochko        46 Melbourne            FL   32:43.5 10:32 
   30   520   514 Carin Hourtgrave         45 Satellite Beach      FL   32:53.8 10:36 
   31   525   941 Karen Sutton             45 Satellite Beach      FL   33:01.3 10:38 
   32   532  1109 Noelle Marcelino         46 Cocoa                FL   33:11.0 10:41 
   33   546   482 Kimberly Newton          47 Melbourne            FL   33:28.7 10:47 
   34   552   702 Debbie Monsees           46 Merritt Island            33:37.0 10:50 
   35   555    40 Cris Zecman              46 Satellite Beach      FL   33:41.6 10:51 
   36   558    24 Andrea Lucas             49 Melbourne            FL   33:46.3 10:53 
   37   567   652 Michelle Higgins         48 Melbourne                 33:54.7 10:55 
   38   610   118 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   35:19.1 11:23 
   39   630  1152 Susie Soughers           46 Indialantic          FL   35:46.9 11:32 
   40   635  1026 Tina Ranck               47 Rockledge            FL   35:49.5 11:32 
   41   638   439 Caroline Chaves          48 Melbourne            FL   36:03.5 11:37 
   42   642   557 Julie Edwards            48 West Melbourne            36:14.1 11:40 
   43   698   814 Sandra Allen             45 Merritt Island       FL   37:40.7 12:08 
   44   703   741 Melissa Pedrick          46 Melbourne            FL   37:56.8 12:13 
   45   746  1287 Shelley Sutherland       47 Rockledge            FL   39:30.2 12:43 
   46   761  1040 Gina Giambalvo           46 Indialantic          FL   40:51.3 13:09 
   47   781   408 Eugenia Berry            47 Titusville           FL   41:25.3 13:20 
   48   804   701 Jill Walling             45 West Melbourne            42:40.4 13:45 
   49   810   725 Felicia Devoe            45 Cocoa                FL   42:47.1 13:47 
   50   852   344 Karen Zifcak             49 Merritt Island       FL   45:16.7 14:35 
   51   863    48 Cindy Hosken             48 Melbourne            FL   45:43.7 14:44 
   52   869   262 Rhonda Hood              48 West Melbourne       FL   46:01.3 14:49 
   53   873   865 Daniele Schneider        46 Melbourne            FL   46:07.0 14:51 
   54   891   217 Karen Ivery              46 Rockledge            FL   46:57.5 15:07 
   55   902  1163 Karen Arnold             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:41.4 15:21 
   56   905  1297 Dana Cornelius           46 Melbourne            FL   47:42.6 15:22 
   57   913   624 Linda Luckett            47 Palm Bay             FL   47:51.5 15:25 
   58   928   664 Dana Kelley Ashley       47 Melbourne                 48:15.2 15:32 
   59   929   576 Jan Adams                47 Rockledge                 48:18.1 15:33 
   60   932  1021 Meghan Wagner            45 Grant                FL   48:31.4 15:38 
   61   954   955 Tina Theobald            46 Melbourne            FL   49:32.0 15:57 
   62   957   115 Bernadette Serafinowicz  47 Melbourne            FL   49:32.3 15:57 
   63   968   730 Lori Oas                 48 Melbourne            FL   50:14.2 16:11 
   64   986  1049 Charmaine Edgecombe      48 Cocoa                FL   51:25.8 16:34 
   65  1007   561 Donna McKeever           45 Melbourne                 52:34.5 16:56 
   66  1008   354 Kim Tolley               48 Palm Bay             FL   52:43.2 16:59 
   67  1009  1125 Jennifer Tindall         45 Palm Bay             FL   52:44.0 16:59 
   68  1018   766 Joellen Kane             48 Melbourne            FL   53:40.5 17:17 
   69  1027    49 Koren Oransky            47 Melbourne            FL   54:14.8 17:28 
   70  1038  1225 Tracy Butler             47 Melbourne            FL   55:04.3 17:44 
   71  1056   635 Lori Mitchell            49 Indialantic               56:10.5 18:05 
   72  1057   592 Barbara Laneuville       45 Melbourne                 56:12.3 18:06 
   73  1075   161 Laura Guy                49 Melbourne            FL   57:20.0 18:28 
   74  1083   364 Patti Schmidt            46 Rockledge            FL   58:53.0 18:58 
   75  1086  1028 Laura Devillers          46 Melbourne            FL   59:06.9 19:02 
   76  1095   938 Rochelle Hunt            45 Melbourne            FL   59:43.1 19:14 
   77  1096   412 Traci Dillon             47 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:02.2 19:20 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   984 Lisa Saturday            54 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.9  7:22 
    2    90    73 Midori Wiles             53 Melbourne            FL   22:51.6  7:22 
    3   165   106 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL   25:02.7  8:04 
    4   196   594 Anne Schlawiedt          54 Merritt Island            26:02.9  8:24 
    5   206   534 Molly Kirk               50 Viera                FL   26:09.8  8:26 
    6   234   800 Sheila Pavlick           51 Melbourne            FL   26:54.9  8:40 
    7   243   215 Mary Micolites           50 Melbourne            FL   27:07.0  8:44 
    8   267   923 Connie Maltby            51 Rockledge            FL   27:32.4  8:52 
    9   292   688 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay                  28:13.8  9:06 
   10   296   140 Sue Oskam                51 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   11   338   216 Carrie Petzy             53 Indialantic          FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   12   353   232 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   29:28.4  9:30 
   13   414    18 Traci Bourke             53 Melbourne            FL   30:38.1  9:52 
   14   430    45 Teresa Murphy            51 Melbourne            FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   15   445  1042 Dawn Hurley              54 Rockledge            FL   31:03.9 10:00 
   16   454   966 M Elizabeth Molinaro     54 Micco                FL   31:21.7 10:06 
   17   487   914 Lori Rattay              51 Palm Bay             FL   32:06.3 10:20 
   18   495   135 Kathy Tom                54 Satellite Beach      FL   32:19.0 10:25 
   19   501   745 Jeri Curley              52 Melbourne            FL   32:28.0 10:27 
   20   519  1284 Jamie Crosby             52 Melbourne            FL   32:47.7 10:34 
   21   539    93 Pamela Castellana        52 Melbourne            FL   33:16.6 10:43 
   22   598   126 Cathy Chapman            52 Melbourne            FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   23   612    98 Kem Sprawls              51 Merritt Island       FL   35:21.6 11:23 
   24   616   101 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   35:28.4 11:26 
   25   621   628 Lisa Mayer               54 Merritt Island            35:38.8 11:29 
   26   640   171 Cathy Sweeney            53 Indialantic          FL   36:12.5 11:40 
   27   686   418 Juliet Hobbs             53 Melbourne            FL   37:06.8 11:57 
   28   691   297 Jill Caudle              54 Satellite Beach      FL   37:23.0 12:02 
   29   694   317 Lori Jacquot             52 Port Orange          FL   37:32.0 12:05 
   30   699   487 Kathleen Teuber          50 Palm Bay             FL   37:43.1 12:09 
   31   704   760 Mary Lent                50 Palm Bay             FL   37:57.5 12:14 
   32   705   443 Janice  K Brown          50 Melbourne            FL   37:57.6 12:14 
   33   708   304 Cathy Nichols            54 Merritt Island       FL   37:59.0 12:14 
   34   717   398 Delori Dulany            52 Mims                 FL   38:22.7 12:22 
   35   721   316 Laurie Lomicka           53 Ocala                FL   38:26.6 12:23 
   36   726   922 Rebecca Saunders         50 West Melbourne       FL   38:42.5 12:28 
   37   786  1208 Jill Mignogna            52 Melbourne            FL   41:38.7 13:25 
   38   791   319 Beth Dibiasio            51 Ocala                FL   41:41.9 13:26 
   39   796  1073 Cynthia Rogers           53 Melbourne            FL   42:10.9 13:35 
   40   816   256 Dixie Trautman           52 Cocoa                FL   42:56.0 13:50 
   41   830   646 Susan Goodchild          50 Melbourne                 44:12.2 14:14 
   42   843   382 Shelley Nerbonne         53 West Melbourne       FL   45:05.7 14:31 
   43   853   634 Carol Smith              54 Melbourne                 45:20.6 14:36 
   44   857   289 Lisa Barbieri            53 Grant                FL   45:26.1 14:38 
   45   872   837 Kathryn Heron            54 Merritt Island       FL   46:03.8 14:50 
   46   926   726 Lee Ann Edwards          53 Rockledge            FL   48:14.3 15:32 
   47   927   663 Kalina Person            53 Indialantic               48:15.0 15:32 
   48   945   924 Susan Browne-Quashie     54 West Melbourne       FL   49:14.6 15:51 
   49   946   456 Marzieh Senecal          51 Melbourne            FL   49:15.0 15:52 
   50   955    78 Vicki Logan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:32.0 15:57 
   51   979   581 Denise Jones             53 Melbourne                 51:13.9 16:30 
   52   982  1236 Michelle Brown           51 Melbourne            FL   51:17.6 16:31 
   53   995   187 Patricia Bates           52 Rockledge            FL   52:09.8 16:48 
   54   996  1192 Sherri Richardson        51 Melbourne            FL   52:10.2 16:48 
   55  1025   240 Michele Rotyliano        53 Indialantic          FL   54:04.9 17:25 
   56  1047   723 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   55:33.3 17:53 
   57  1055   508 Theresa Bond             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:10.4 18:05 
   58  1066   555 Priscilla Hudder         53 Palm Bay                  56:36.6 18:14 
   59  1071   632 Michelle Walker          50 Merritt Island            57:12.1 18:25 
   60  1079   308 Christal Adler           52 Rockledge            FL   58:11.4 18:44 
   61  1082   180 Jo Ann Higgins           51 Melbourne            FL   58:50.3 18:57 
   62  1094   787 Shari Sharp              52 Melbourne            FL   59:41.9 19:13 
   63  1097   911 Loretta Weil             54 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:02.9 19:20 
   64  1120   472 Eleanora Harker          54 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:32.4 21:06 
   65  1123   833 Terry Viglione           54 Melbourne            FL 1:08:19.0 22:00 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143   492 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:23.2  7:51 
    2   251   890 Joan Meadows             55 Malabar              FL   27:17.8  8:48 
    3   373    47 Melodie Esposito         59 Melbourne            FL   29:47.9  9:36 
    4   408   515 Patty Folsom             57 Titusville           FL   30:25.4  9:48 
    5   462  1264 Sheila Desrosiers        59 Rockledge            FL   31:35.7 10:11 
    6   491    32 Gail Wiseman             56 Melbourne            FL   32:10.6 10:22 
    7   493   804 Lori McPherson           55 Merritt Island       FL   32:11.5 10:22 
    8   641   539 Seher Swenson            55 Palm Bay                  36:12.6 11:40 
    9   645   918 Beth Walker              58 Melbourne            FL   36:16.2 11:41 
   10   663  1100 Deborah Werner           59 Satellite Beach      FL   36:39.1 11:48 
   11   673    37 Vicky Spang              56 Palm Bay             FL   36:55.0 11:53 
   12   688    54 Sara Griffin             55 Merritt Island       FL   37:12.2 11:59 
   13   716   553 Patricia Little          59 Melbourne            FL   38:20.4 12:21 
   14   738   523 Sherri Shamet            55 Palm Bay                  39:15.4 12:39 
   15   751   389 Lana Jobes               58 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   16   846   300 Tammy Taylor             55 Melbourne            FL   45:08.2 14:32 
   17   851   342 Hope Fisher              58 Melbourne            FL   45:16.7 14:35 
   18   856   290 Cynthia Andrade          59 Grant                FL   45:26.0 14:38 
   19   896   436 Mary Stallings           59 Melbourne            FL   47:09.8 15:11 
   20   900    35 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   47:12.1 15:12 
   21   912   380 Nancy Johnston           58 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:51.0 15:25 
   22   914   105 Ingrid Baird             58 Merritt Island       FL   47:56.7 15:26 
   23   925   446 Pat Novicki              59 Rockledge            FL   48:11.6 15:31 
   24   933   359 Terry Field              56 Palm Bay             FL   48:32.7 15:38 
   25   960   133 Lynn Gourley             57 Satellite Beach      FL   49:48.9 16:03 
   26   966  1226 Donna Melcher            57 West Melbourne       FL   50:04.7 16:08 
   27   977   969 Wendy Poffenberger       59 Lakeland             FL   50:55.3 16:24 
   28   980  1286 Cindy Barette            56 Satellite Beach      FL   51:14.8 16:30 
   29   994   468 Kathy Henry              56 Palm Bay             FL   51:58.5 16:44 
   30  1005   510 Loretta McKeefery        55 Indialantic          FL   52:33.5 16:55 
   31  1012   579 Karen Ostrosky           56 Melbourne                 53:11.6 17:08 
   32  1036   897 Susan Myers              58 Melbourne            FL   54:52.4 17:40 
   33  1048   643 Cindy Lutian             55 Merritt Island            55:34.0 17:54 
   34  1054   239 Marcie Adkins            55 Valkaria             FL   56:03.2 18:03 
   35  1076   571 Joanne Woodman           58 Palm Bay                  57:29.7 18:31 
   36  1110   377 Anny Cobb                59 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:24.7 20:06 
   37  1112   799 Lynne Kane               59 Melbourne            FL 1:02:25.1 20:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   244    70 Nancy Wingo              61 Rockledge            FL   27:08.0  8:44 
    2   423   977 Elizabeth Donaldson      63 Melbourne            FL   30:51.7  9:56 
    3   428  1190 Susie Oconnell           62 Melbourne            FL   30:55.2  9:58 
    4   494    39 Penny Naugle             61 Satellite Beach      FL   32:13.7 10:23 
    5   613  1107 Jacqui Wells             60 Satellite Beach      FL   35:22.8 11:24 
    6   614  1068 Luanne Memmott           61 Melbourne            FL   35:25.9 11:25 
    7   652   732 Carolyn Riley            60 Huntsville           AL   36:24.3 11:44 
    8   679   754 Lois Mrdjenovich         61 Merritt Island       FL   37:03.4 11:56 
    9   734  1079 Betty Herring            61 Titusville           FL   38:54.5 12:32 
   10   757   368 Darlene Armstrong        64 Palm Bay             FL   40:16.3 12:58 
   11   792   154 Theresa V Grimes         60 Palm Bay             FL   41:43.7 13:26 
   12   814    61 Piyam Brown              61 Melbourne            FL   42:52.9 13:49 
   13   885   751 Michele Orrison          60 Satellite Beach      FL   46:36.3 15:01 
   14   898    10 Karen Suarez             61 Melbourne            FL   47:10.3 15:11 
   15   899  1101 Elaine Mock              62 Melbourne            FL   47:11.7 15:12 
   16   953   362 Donna Groden             60 West Melbourne       FL   49:31.9 15:57 
   17   978   371 Grace Loiacono           60 Palm Bay             FL   51:08.8 16:28 
   18  1024   454 Mary Blauman             61 Palm Bay             FL   54:03.2 17:24 
   19  1035    85 Linda Amaral             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:51.5 17:40 
   20  1059   272 Cheryl Austin            60 Palm Bay             FL   56:18.4 18:08 
   21  1064   626 Penny Mazziotti          60 Melbourne                 56:35.3 18:13 
   22  1065   259 Shelley Oldham           60 Melbourne            FL   56:36.4 18:14 
   23  1067   261 Valerie Ballard          60 Melbourne            FL   56:38.4 18:14 
   24  1089   752 Sharon Booth             61 Melbourne            FL   59:22.6 19:07 
   25  1100  1256 Rose Yeary               60 Melbourne            FL 1:01:46.2 19:53 
   26  1102   387 Mary Leister             63 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:47.8 19:54 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   111    11 Anne Dockery             66 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:42.0  7:38 
    2   594   590 Susan Then               67 Indian Harbour Beach      34:50.9 11:13 
    3   833  1293 Anne Young               67 Satellite Beach      FL   44:21.1 14:17 
    4   985   293 Sally Deabenderfer       66 Satellite Beach      FL   51:23.2 16:33 
    5  1058     9 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   56:15.5 18:07 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   367   591 Willy Moolenaar          73 Indialantic               29:45.3  9:35 
    2   733   913 Beverly Frannea          70 Melbourne            FL   38:54.2 12:32 
    3   821   568 Angela Staab             71 Reidsville           NC   43:05.8 13:53 
    4   961   834 Lois Viglione            74 Melbourne            FL   49:51.5 16:03 
    5   971   943 Carole Judson            72 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:36.8 16:18 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1017    66 Katie Marsh              76 Melbourne            FL   53:25.1 17:12 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1118    19 Roberta Osterling        80 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:23.7 20:44 
*
*
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 18th, 6:30 pm Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Long Doggers Club             
            15:47   16:36   17:17   18:34   19:18 = 1:27:32
         Chris Cacciapaglia, Shane Streufert, Michael Fisher, Sara Trana, Wade
         Dauberman
   2.  Running Zone                  
            17:21   17:23   17:54   18:25   18:43 = 1:29:46
         Kaitlin Donner, Steve Hedgespeth, Ron Abel, Jonathan Howse, Scott
         Larson
   3.  Health First                  
            18:18   18:44   19:17   19:40   22:52 = 1:38:51
         Matt Smith, Chi Cam, Steven Baker, Keith Snodgrass, Richa Vijayvargiya
   4.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            19:38   20:41   21:02   21:43   21:59 = 1:45:03
         Ron Ritter, Jeff Cook, Dr. Tina Kraver, Sydney Copeland, Jackson Parks
   5.  Northrop Grumman              
            18:34   21:09   21:13   25:03   25:46 = 1:51:45
         Tyler Bowman, John Lachance, Keith Kowalske, Lori Kruger, Ashley Moore
   6.  Up & Running Fitness          
            21:40   21:47   22:13   23:52   24:05 = 1:53:37
         Chuck Mathews, Abe Oros, James Chiravalle, Kristen Faust, Teen Sum
   7.  WERUN                         
            19:36   23:30   24:06   24:41   27:21 = 1:59:14
         Keli Lindquist, Nick Kresge, Annie Gunning, Gregory Doxey, Larry
         Edgecombe Sr
   8.  HARRIS                        
            21:58   23:16   24:00   24:04   27:20 = 2:00:38
         Sarah Fisher, Tara Morgan, Tim Findley, Jeff Fisher, Michael Roberts
   9.  Roadrunners                   
            21:12   22:13   22:51   26:09   30:38 = 2:03:03
         Kristina Horn, Lance Haskins, Lisa Saturday, Lisa Hamelin, Heather
         Zahner
  10.  Running For Brews             
            22:04   22:13   24:18   28:20   28:21 = 2:05:16
         Emily Wakley, Kyle Sowers, Chris Kiesel, Jess Davis, Michelle Biscegna
  11.  GE                            
            18:47   24:56   26:56   27:18   27:22 = 2:05:19
         Soufyane Meftah, Nicole Golden, Ritka Jeloka, Joan Meadows, Pooja Shah
  12.  Divine Mercy Chargers         
            24:25   25:50   26:22   26:45   27:47 = 2:11:09
         Lucas Mueller, Kimberly Wickers, James Wamsley, Sara Wamsley, Daisy
         Mueller
  13.  Indian Harbour Montessori     
            22:36   24:50   26:55   28:30   29:52 = 2:12:43
         Charley Pavlick, Caleb Webb, Sheila Pavlick, Henry Pavlick, Peter
         Miller
  14.  RMFAO                         
            22:38   23:09   24:30   31:52   34:15 = 2:16:24
         Melissa Kastanias, Christine Kennedy, Chiqui Behymer, Christopher Han,
         Brian Litterilla
  15.  The Heart & Sole Project      
            20:26   27:36   29:30   29:59   29:59 = 2:17:30
         Dina Viselli, Amber Hall, Chris Schwechel, Danielle Pirolo, Dustin
         Boring
  16.  Quest                         
            24:23   27:45   30:12   30:22   31:50 = 2:24:32
         Brayden Cheek, Benjamin Murray, Sophia Wargo, Erica Schwarz, Brayden
         Thomas
  17.  Team Life Shape               
            28:30   29:35   30:23   30:23   30:23 = 2:29:14
         Malory Ruprecht, Thomas Mckeefery, Jamie Mcgarrigle, Shelby Mckeever,
         Kaley Mcgarrigle
  18.  Moms Run This Town            
            26:38   28:25   30:07   33:17   33:18 = 2:31:45
         Liz White, Chris Corey, Michelle Corey, Pamela Castellana, Craig
         Castellana
  19.  Holland Hornets               
            29:41   29:47   30:59   31:02   31:04 = 2:32:33
         Richard Vitez, Reagan Cancro, Calin Dameron, Clint Wall, Logan Wall
  20.  Halloweenies                  
            27:21   28:35   31:03   34:54   38:36 = 2:40:29
         Nichole Creque, Lenina Garnhart, Roman Tillman, Melissa Janssen, Aaron
         Janssen
  21.  Central Middle School         
            28:25   28:27   32:07   35:45   36:15 = 2:40:59
         Willis Lowell, Damien Rouveyrol, Laura Rouveyrol, Shelby Edwards,
         Julie Edwards
  22.  Coastal Boxer Rescue          
            26:58   30:58   34:51   34:51   35:03 = 2:42:41
         Raena Karl, Thomas Dameron, Sharyn Minner, Angie Friers, Mandy Karl
  23.  Melbourne's Finest            
            27:33   27:56   34:03   36:07   41:35 = 2:47:14
         Damon Saunders, John Crook, Jay Hazelett, Natasha Saunders, Evelyn
         Martinez
  24.  We Gone                       
            24:50   29:52   33:41   34:21   48:10 = 2:50:54
         Sean Campos, Sean Riherd, John Bassett, Rebecca Bassett, Tiffany
         Riherd
  25.  Mockthis                      
            29:13   29:47   36:40   36:54   46:27 = 2:59:01
         Todd Mock, Michelle Mock, Deborah Werner, Richard Werner, Daniel
         Berger
  26.  Smiles for Miles              
            31:57   31:58   33:13   33:13   52:11 = 3:02:32
         Emily Barnett, Polly Ryals, Justiin Ryals, Lucy Ryals, Evelyn Ryals
  27.  Galloway                      
            25:45   32:12   36:17   44:22   45:04 = 3:03:40
         Michael Miller, Lori Mcpherson, Beth Walker, Anne Young, Jacqueline
         Knott
  28.  Coastal Ambulance             
            32:58   34:29   41:02   42:43   42:48 = 3:14:00
         Lisa Savary, Carly Chasteen, Missi Berry, Douglas Bickham, Felicia
         Devoe
  29.  WW                            
            36:52   37:32   45:26   45:27   48:32 = 3:33:49
         Cole Geiger, Mandy Geiger, Cynthia Andrade, Lisa Barbieri, Mark Wagner
  30.  The pongettes                 
            33:32   36:04   56:34   56:36   56:36 = 3:59:22
         Sara Bretz, Caroline Chaves, Dina Casabianca, Zachary S Hilton, Penny
         Mazziotti
  31.  C.I.P                         
            44:19   48:56   52:44   52:44   54:32 = 4:13:15
         Joe Kellem, Megan Macsorley, Kim Tolley, Jennifer Tindall, Stephanie
         Smith
  32.  Bariatric Team                
            49:15   49:15   58:25   58:56   59:11 = 4:35:02
         Susan Browne-Quashie, Marzieh Senecal, Marissa Hunt, Jessica Salib,
         Nina Salib
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K

OCTOBER 18, 2014

School                   Participation
Indian Harbour Montessori         21
Divine Mercy Chargers             16
Holland Elementary                10
Quest Elementary                   7
Audubon Elementary                 5
W Melbourne School Scienc          5
Manatee Elementary                 3
Central Middle School              2
HCM                                2
Indialantic Elementary             2
Suntree Elementary                 2
Andersen Elementary                1
Ascension Catholic                 1
DeLaura Middle School              1
Ocean Breeze                       1
Our Lady of Lourdes                1
Sea Park Elementary                1
Viera Charter School               1

TOTAL PARTICIPATION               82
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites