• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Holy Trinity Fall Classic XC Results (Boys)
HOLY TRINITY FALL CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY MEET
BOYS VARSITY RESULTS
October 18, 2014
Holy Trinity Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============== ============== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1  1846 Andrew         Cacciatore           Holy Trinity Academy   15:38  5:02 
    2  1682 Gabriel        Correa               Ransom Everglades Sc   15:42  5:03 
    3  1719 Mason          Jones                Titusville HS          15:47  5:05 
    4  1849 Trevor         Kattenberg           Holy Trinity Academy   16:04  5:11 
    5  1675 Sean           Barricklow           Martin County HS       16:08  5:12 
    6  1848 Egan           Kattenberg           Holy Trinity Academy   16:20  5:16 
    7  1799 Brendan        Hessler              Wellington HS          16:30  5:19 
    8  1850 Michael        Wilson               Holy Trinity Academy   16:32  5:19 
    9  1816 Ryan           Szklany              Highlands Christian    16:38  5:22 
   10  1713 Austin         Camps                West Shore HS          16:40  5:22 
   11  1847 John           Cacciatore           Holy Trinity Academy   16:40  5:22 
   12  1704 Jean Carlos    Peralta              Lake Nona HS           16:47  5:25 
   13  1710 Roberto        Castro               Lake Nona HS           16:54  5:27 
   14  1867 Sidney         Perry                Satellite High Schoo   16:57  5:28 
   15  1873 Luke           Blanchard            Brevard HEAT           17:00  5:29 
   16  1720 Jonathan       Pugh                 Titusville HS          17:07  5:31 
   17  1852 Bryce-Austin   Wahy                 Holy Trinity Academy   17:13  5:33 
   18  1723 Christopher    Polaco               Titusville HS          17:15  5:34 
   19  1685 Jackson        Mihm                 Ransom Everglades Sc   17:16  5:34 
   20  1855 Cole           Trask                Lake Mary HS           17:20  5:35 
   21  1864 Conor          Fitzgerald           Satellite High Schoo   17:23  5:36 
   22  1683 Liam           Balkan               Ransom Everglades Sc   17:26  5:37 
   23  1670 Chris          Robertson            John Carroll HS        17:33  5:39 
   24  1684 Andres         Arango               Ransom Everglades Sc   17:36  5:40 
   25  1676 Paul           Edwards              Martin County HS       17:36  5:40 
   26  1672 Luke           Baxley               John Carroll HS        17:40  5:42 
   27  1737 Bacilio        De Los Santos        Melbourne Central Ca   17:42  5:42 
   28  1738 Robert         Borell               Melbourne Central Ca   17:47  5:44 
   29  1862 Trevor         Vaughan              Satellite High Schoo   17:48  5:44 
   30  1872 Matthew        Robbins              Brevard HEAT           17:49  5:44 
   31  1721 Colten         Toms                 Titusville HS          17:51  5:45 
   32  1681 Ralph          Sosa                 Ransom Everglades Sc   17:53  5:46 
   33  1831 Josh           Seibenick            Jensen Beach HS        17:55  5:46 
   34  1678 John Paulo     Clavio               Martin County HS       17:57  5:47 
   35  1712 Jared          Hayes                West Shore HS          17:58  5:47 
   36  1851 Walker         Hirsch               Holy Trinity Academy   17:59  5:47 
   37  1718 Ben            Castillo             Titusville HS          18:00  5:48 
   38  1673 Elston         Jones                John Carroll HS        18:01  5:48 
   39  1706 Ronald         Ruiz                 Lake Nona HS           18:01  5:48 
   40  1735 Maximillion    Diaz                 Melbourne Central Ca   18:03  5:49 
   41  1734 Ajani          Mcpherson            Melbourne Central Ca   18:05  5:49 
   42  1866 Juan           Parry                Satellite High Schoo   18:05  5:50 
   43  1674 Tyler          Grimsdale            Martin County HS       18:06  5:50 
   44  1705 Yevier         Lopez                Lake Nona HS           18:07  5:50 
   45  1727 Cody           Pellerin             Astronaut HS           18:09  5:51 
   46  1800 Samuel         Weingart             Wellington HS          18:09  5:51 
   47  1786 Ethan          Scammell             South Fork HS          18:12  5:52 
   48  1869 James          Flaming              Master's Academy       18:12  5:52 
   49  1783 Reese          Peppler              South Fork HS          18:14  5:53 
   50  1726 Christian      Tyree                Astronaut HS           18:15  5:53 
   51  1860 Justin         Souders              Lake Mary HS           18:16  5:53 
   52  1806 Colton         Macon                Lincoln Park Academy   18:17  5:53 
   53  1736 Paul           Jaime                Melbourne Central Ca   18:18  5:54 
   54  1697 Benjamin       Mccartney            Sebastian River HS     18:20  5:54 
   55  1820 Jordan         Gibbs                Palm Bay HS            18:21  5:55 
   56  1863 Connor         Mcmahon              Satellite High Schoo   18:22  5:55 
   57  1679 Dante          Garzia               Martin County HS       18:22  5:55 
   58  1754 Camari         Simpson              East River HS          18:24  5:56 
   59  1733 Chase          Chavez               Melbourne Central Ca   18:25  5:56 
   60  1813 Trace          Johnson              Highlands Christian    18:26  5:56 
   61  1722 Dawson         Toms                 Titusville HS          18:29  5:57 
   62  1728 Joshua Ryan    Garrett              Astronaut HS           18:31  5:58 
   63  1715 Travis         Hoibraten            West Shore HS          18:31  5:58 
   64  1680 Zachary        Grimsdale            Martin County HS       18:32  5:58 
   65  1459 William        Ross                 Martin County HS       18:32  5:58 
   66  1709 Sebastian      Peralta              Lake Nona HS           18:33  5:59 
   67  1858 Ethan          Goldsmith            Lake Mary HS           18:35  5:59 
   68  1807 Parker         Coolidge             Lincoln Park Academy   18:36  5:59 
   69  1801 Jesus          Gonzales             Wellington HS          18:37  6:00 
   70  1717 Tyler          Adams                West Shore HS          18:38  6:00 
   71  1865 Christian      Strock               Satellite High Schoo   18:41  6:01 
   72  1761 Ja'sun         Watts                Palm Bay Heritage HS   18:43  6:02 
   73  1742 Lucas          Harbour              Covenant Christian S   18:43  6:02 
   74  1699 Cory           Raynor               Sebastian River HS     18:46  6:03 
   75  1716 Grant          Gibson               West Shore HS          18:46  6:03 
   76  1730 Tyler          Storm                Astronaut HS           18:48  6:03 
   77  1802 Jett           Hollister            Wellington HS          18:49  6:04 
   78  1768 Dylan          Johnson              Edgewood MS/HS         18:49  6:04 
   79  1725 Brandon        Shepherd             Astronaut HS           18:53  6:05 
   80  1540 Jason          Garrett              Astronaut HS           18:53  6:05 
   81  1732 Stephen        Hammond              Melbourne Central Ca   18:53  6:05 
   82  1798 Alberto        Ponce                Treasure Coast HS      18:55  6:06 
   83  1758 Isiah          Mossiah              Palm Bay Heritage HS   18:55  6:06 
   84  1805 Thomas         Dash                 Wellington HS          18:56  6:06 
   85  1804 Kip            Krieger              Wellington HS          18:59  6:07 
   86  1668 John           Marcano              John Carroll HS        19:02  6:08 
   87  1708 Joseph         Colarusso            Lake Nona HS           19:02  6:08 
   88  1817 Adrian         Matthias             Highlands Christian    19:04  6:09 
   89  1765 Devin          Chandler             Edgewood MS/HS         19:05  6:09 
   90  1703 Bailey         Wunderich            Sebastian River HS     19:05  6:09 
   91  1815 Justin         Ebenhack             Highlands Christian    19:08  6:10 
   92  1827 Jerome         Hufford              Jensen Beach HS        19:08  6:10 
   93  1702 Drew           Mccartney            Sebastian River HS     19:08  6:10 
   94  1770 John           Carboni              Edgewood MS/HS         19:12  6:11 
   95  1828 Reggie         Wall                 Jensen Beach HS        19:19  6:13 
   96  1810 Cedric         Mccutchen            Lincoln Park Academy   19:20  6:14 
   97  1687 Lance          Helguero-Kelle       Ransom Everglades Sc   19:21  6:14 
   98  1741 Nathan         Schrope              Covenant Christian S   19:22  6:14 
   99  1875 Jacob          Hill                 Brevard HEAT           19:22  6:14 
  100  1763 Nate           Cunningham           Palm Bay Heritage HS   19:26  6:16 
  101  1808 Cody           Jennings             Lincoln Park Academy   19:27  6:16 
  102  1749 Andrew         Brand                East River HS          19:27  6:16 
  103  1751 Nicholas       Maddron              East River HS          19:33  6:18 
  104  1785 David          Mull                 South Fork HS          19:33  6:18 
  105  1658 Kevin          Gransee              Lake Mary HS           19:34  6:18 
  106  1518 Jacob          Kent                 West Shore HS          19:34  6:18 
  107  1874 Ethan          Chapman              Brevard HEAT           19:38  6:19 
  108  1707 Archer         Lowe                 Lake Nona HS           19:39  6:20 
  109  1832 Forrest        Boyland-Pityo        Jensen Beach HS        19:41  6:21 
  110  1475 Spencer        Miller               Ransom Everglades Sc   19:43  6:21 
  111  1724 James          Dallas               Titusville HS          19:46  6:22 
  112  1514 Austin         Hayes                West Shore HS          19:48  6:23 
  113  1604 Joshua         Batista              Wellington HS          19:50  6:23 
  114  1764 Blake          Hall                 Edgewood MS/HS         19:52  6:24 
  115  1876 Hunter         Tyler                Brevard HEAT           19:52  6:24 
  116  1757 Tristen        Wright               Palm Bay Heritage HS   19:56  6:25 
  117  1690 John           Lasala               Eau Gallie HS          19:56  6:25 
  118  1688 Tim            Elliott              Eau Gallie HS          19:56  6:25 
  119  1731 Dennis         Mccheskey            Astronaut HS           19:57  6:25 
  120  1694 Max            Yesowitch            Eau Gallie HS          19:59  6:26 
  121  1759 Noah           Berger               Palm Bay Heritage HS   20:01  6:27 
  122  1774 Matt           Craven               Cocoa HS               20:01  6:27 
  123  1649 Brady          Fishel               Lake Mary HS           20:01  6:27 
  124  1753 Chang          Metellus             East River HS          20:02  6:27 
  125  1651 Richard        Durr                 Lake Mary HS           20:02  6:27 
  126  1701 Evan           Colon                Sebastian River HS     20:06  6:28 
  127  1766 Victor         Sierra               Edgewood MS/HS         20:06  6:29 
  128  1861 Ryan           Shaffer              Satellite High Schoo   20:11  6:30 
  129  1837 Devon          Anselmo              Bayside HS             20:13  6:31 
  130  1744 Daniel         Rice                 Covenant Christian S   20:15  6:31 
  131  1829 Cole           Gallagher            Jensen Beach HS        20:16  6:32 
  132  1499 Marland        Micket               Sebastian River HS     20:17  6:32 
  133  1844 William        Herring              Berean Christian Sch   20:21  6:33 
  134  1833 Henning        Teigelkoetter        Jensen Beach HS        20:22  6:34 
  135  1769 Josh           Kraver               Edgewood MS/HS         20:23  6:34 
  136  1814 Hunter         Walton               Highlands Christian    20:24  6:34 
  137  1767 Arek           Barkaszi             Edgewood MS/HS         20:25  6:35 
  138  1498 James          Criss                Sebastian River HS     20:25  6:35 
  139  1787 Jesus          Contreras-Suar       South Fork HS          20:27  6:35 
  140  1669 Mark           Zorc                 John Carroll HS        20:28  6:35 
  141  1760 Trenor         Hamilton             Palm Bay Heritage HS   20:30  6:36 
  142  1818 Raphael        Borges               Highlands Christian    20:39  6:39 
  143  1871 Stephen        Chimento             Brevard HEAT           20:48  6:42 
  144  1823 Aaron          Hosey                Palm Bay HS            20:56  6:44 
  145  1743 Lucas          Durham               Covenant Christian S   20:57  6:45 
  146  1755 Hunter         Bitner               East River HS          20:59  6:46 
  147  1784 Tyler          Fairtrace            South Fork HS          21:01  6:46 
  148  1692 Dane           Hemenway             Eau Gallie HS          21:04  6:47 
  149  1667 Kevin          Daigle               John Carroll HS        21:06  6:48 
  150  1587 Nicholas       Cosola               South Fork HS          21:07  6:48 
  151  1821 Zach           Frederick            Palm Bay HS            21:08  6:48 
  152  1811 Layton         Rivas                Lincoln Park Academy   21:10  6:49 
  153  1775 Wayne          Harvey               Cocoa HS               21:16  6:51 
  154  1838 Francisco      Gonzalez             Berean Christian Sch   21:31  6:56 
  155  1826 Colin          Anderson             Palm Bay HS            21:32  6:56 
  156  1809 Cameron        Slack                Lincoln Park Academy   21:39  6:58 
  157  1834 Wistently      Alphonse             Bayside HS             21:42  7:00 
  158  1689 Kevin          Dickinson            Eau Gallie HS          21:46  7:01 
  159  1812 Thomas Steel   Gately               Lincoln Park Academy   21:49  7:02 
  160  1776 Glenn          Moore                Cocoa HS               21:50  7:02 
  161  1693 Joshua         Tanner               Eau Gallie HS          21:54  7:03 
  162  1789 Jake           Murray               South Fork HS          21:58  7:05 
  163  1819 Nicholas       Veynovich            Highlands Christian    22:09  7:08 
  164  1756 Seth           Ricketts             East River HS          22:17  7:11 
  165  1650 Ryan           Field                Lake Mary HS           22:22  7:12 
  166  1779 Keani          Slattery-Snave       Cocoa HS               22:24  7:13 
  167  1777 Jacob          Sickles              Cocoa HS               22:40  7:18 
  168  1842 Austin         Dean                 Berean Christian Sch   22:42  7:19 
  169  1747 Isaiah         Powell               Covenant Christian S   22:45  7:20 
  170  1772 Kevin          Bond                 Cocoa HS               23:02  7:25 
  171  1691 Charles        Edwards              Eau Gallie HS          23:10  7:28 
  172  1452 Noah           Mccormick            John Carroll HS        23:30  7:34 
  173  1877 Luke           Hill                 Brevard HEAT           23:36  7:36 
  174  1824 Parker         Howard               Palm Bay HS            23:42  7:38 
  175  1746 Joshua         Halford              Covenant Christian S   23:46  7:39 
  176  1745 Kyle           Murphy               Covenant Christian S   23:50  7:41 
  177  1841 Andrew         Adams                Berean Christian Sch   23:58  7:43 
  178  1795 Henrick        Kristiansen          Treasure Coast HS      24:19  7:50 
  179  1791 Christopher    Becerra              Treasure Coast HS      24:54  8:01 
  180  1797 Hunter         Snow                 Treasure Coast HS      25:00  8:03 
  181  1794 Victor         Brock                Treasure Coast HS      25:14  8:08 
  182  1614 Carlos         Mcnair               Palm Bay HS            26:15  8:27 
  183  1840 Chris          Theodoropoulos       Berean Christian Sch   26:59  8:42 
  184  1750 Daje           Austrie              East River HS          27:57  9:00 
*
*
HOLY TRINITY FALL CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY MEET
BOYS JV RESULTS
October 18, 2014
Holy Trinity Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============== ============== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1  1646 Julian         Van Elslander        Holy Trinity Academy   17:01  5:29 
    2  1641 Charlie        Dickinson            Holy Trinity Academy   17:31  5:39 
    3  1551 Sam            Hennessy             Melbourne Central Ca   17:58  5:47 
    4  1479 Nick           Weed                 Ransom Everglades Sc   18:04  5:49 
    5  1473 Antoine        Esber                Ransom Everglades Sc   18:06  5:50 
    6  1472 Evan           Glauberman           Ransom Everglades Sc   18:06  5:50 
    7  1478 Lyndon         Guest                Ransom Everglades Sc   18:11  5:51 
    8  1477 Luke           Civantos             Ransom Everglades Sc   18:11  5:52 
    9  1627 Daniel         Cronin               Holy Trinity Academy   18:12  5:52 
   10  1482 Carlos         Esber                Ransom Everglades Sc   18:12  5:52 
   11  1729 Jacob          Carter               Astronaut HS           18:12  5:52 
   12  1481 Declan         Cummiskey            Ransom Everglades Sc   18:29  5:57 
   13  1762 Franz          Aderclat             Palm Bay Heritage HS   18:30  5:58 
   14  1483 Wesley         Mihm                 Ransom Everglades Sc   18:31  5:58 
   15  1503 Bryan          Cruz                 Lake Nona HS           18:35  5:59 
   16  1535 Charles        Bell                 Titusville HS          18:38  6:00 
   17  1637 Joshua         Knight               Holy Trinity Academy   18:45  6:02 
   18  1632 Trey           Pitten               Holy Trinity Academy   18:48  6:03 
   19  1634 Torin          O'Brien              Holy Trinity Academy   18:53  6:05 
   20  1534 Felix          Ertingshausen        Titusville HS          18:54  6:05 
   21  1463 Jalen          Jadotte              Martin County HS       18:59  6:07 
   22  1630 William        Boydstun             Holy Trinity Academy   19:01  6:08 
   23  1631 Emilio         Zipf                 Holy Trinity Academy   19:06  6:09 
   24  1476 Daniel         Calkins              Ransom Everglades Sc   19:10  6:10 
   25  1480 Sean           Robertson            Ransom Everglades Sc   19:15  6:12 
   26  1507 Jack           Wittmayer            Lake Nona HS           19:16  6:12 
   27  1532 Harley         Parrish              Titusville HS          19:16  6:12 
   28  1530 John-Paul      Vitucci              Titusville HS          19:20  6:14 
   29  1474 Albert         Dotson               Ransom Everglades Sc   19:22  6:14 
   30  1639 Nathanial      Basford              Holy Trinity Academy   19:25  6:15 
   31  1550 Ryan           Coscorella           Melbourne Central Ca   19:29  6:17 
   32  1565 Derek          Fortmayer            Ascension Catholic     19:33  6:18 
   33  1620 Jordan         Blechman             Jensen Beach HS        19:35  6:18 
   34  1549 Carlos         Aybar                Melbourne Central Ca   19:39  6:20 
   35  1552 Duncan         Knoblock             Melbourne Central Ca   19:39  6:20 
   36  1456 Easton         Zeigler              Martin County HS       19:43  6:21 
   37  1538 Zach           Hall                 Astronaut HS           19:45  6:22 
   38  1494 Christian      Colon                Sebastian River HS     19:54  6:25 
   39  1541 Quinton        Williams             Astronaut HS           19:59  6:26 
   40  1510 Liam           Sayers-Oneill        Lake Nona HS           19:59  6:26 
   41  1621 Yassir         Colon                Jensen Beach HS        20:02  6:27 
   42  1539 Dmitri         Rivera               Astronaut HS           20:06  6:28 
   43  1626 Davis          Bell                 Holy Trinity Academy   20:10  6:30 
   44  1597 Samuel         Brown                Wellington HS          20:13  6:31 
   45  1461 Alex           Fraser               Martin County HS       20:14  6:31 
   46  1640 Adam           Cole                 Holy Trinity Academy   20:16  6:32 
   47  1622 Raul           Perez-Colon          Jensen Beach HS        20:16  6:32 
   48  1516 Christian      Camps                West Shore HS          20:17  6:32 
   49  1537 Cody           Wyckoff              Astronaut HS           20:18  6:32 
   50  1505 Daniel         Eggland              Lake Nona HS           20:19  6:33 
   51  1608 Samuel         Abraham              Lincoln Park Academy   20:24  6:34 
   52  1464 Matthew        Shannon              Martin County HS       20:25  6:35 
   53  1542 David          Gaviria              Melbourne Central Ca   20:25  6:35 
   54  1636 Liam           Kim                  Holy Trinity Academy   20:29  6:36 
   55  1533 Logan          Collier              Titusville HS          20:33  6:37 
   56  1528 Luke           Dickinson            West Shore HS          20:33  6:37 
   57  1615 Jett           Ryll                 Jensen Beach HS        20:42  6:40 
   58  1647 Jason          Gong                 Holy Trinity Academy   20:47  6:42 
   59  1643 Hunter         Gaskin               Holy Trinity Academy   20:48  6:42 
   60  1596 Jake           Sulkinek             Wellington HS          20:50  6:43 
   61  1625 Ethan          Jensen               Jensen Beach HS        20:52  6:43 
   62  1657 Michael        Huss                 Lake Mary HS           20:53  6:44 
   63  1527 Sam            Niemeier             West Shore HS          20:56  6:44 
   64  1740 Parker         Neutzman             Covenant Christian S   20:59  6:46 
   65  1602 Devon          Rodriguez            Wellington HS          21:02  6:46 
   66  1638 Hari           Dandapani            Holy Trinity Academy   21:02  6:47 
   67  1515 Chris          Schaefer             West Shore HS          21:07  6:48 
   68  1519 Gabriel        Jones                West Shore HS          21:07  6:48 
   69  1603 Brandon        Schloss              Wellington HS          21:12  6:50 
   70  1613 John           Carrera              Lincoln Park Academy   21:13  6:50 
   71  1547 Kole           Romero               Melbourne Central Ca   21:15  6:51 
   72  1450 Cody           Willems              John Carroll HS        21:17  6:51 
   73  1577 Sean           Kennedy              Edgewood MS/HS         21:18  6:52 
   74  1582 Zach           Hohl                 Edgewood MS/HS         21:19  6:52 
   75  1536 Tony           Wilker               Titusville HS          21:22  6:53 
   76  1659 John           Demeter              Lake Mary HS           21:22  6:53 
   77  1524 Christopher    Johnson              West Shore HS          21:22  6:53 
   78  1645 Jens           Sebber               Holy Trinity Academy   21:24  6:53 
   79  1573 Thomas         Prince               Palm Bay Heritage HS   21:27  6:55 
   80  1655 Dhruv          Dadhania             Lake Mary HS           21:30  6:56 
   81  1642 Jack           Ganiban              Holy Trinity Academy   21:38  6:58 
   82  1553 Will           Rieder               Melbourne Central Ca   21:39  6:58 
   83  1563 Carson         Chavez               Ascension Catholic     21:54  7:03 
   84  1662 Zach           Lewis                Satellite High Schoo   21:56  7:04 
   85  1652 David          Carrion              Lake Mary HS           21:58  7:05 
   86  1585 Thomas         Seward               Edgewood MS/HS         21:59  7:05 
   87  1506 David          Phillips             Lake Nona HS           21:59  7:05 
   88  1660 Chris          Duncan               Lake Mary HS           22:10  7:08 
   89  1453 Justin         Hines                John Carroll HS        22:11  7:09 
   90  1588 Riley          Carlson              South Fork HS          22:11  7:09 
   91  1495 William        Butler               Sebastian River HS     22:12  7:09 
   92  1576 Mike           Pattelis             Edgewood MS/HS         22:15  7:10 
   93  1554 Todd           Robinson             Melbourne Central Ca   22:16  7:10 
   94  1545 Joseph         Petrick              Melbourne Central Ca   22:20  7:12 
   95  1593 Sebastian      Davenport            South Fork HS          22:29  7:14 
   96  1619 Jake           Clarke               Jensen Beach HS        22:31  7:15 
   97  1581 Alex           Hobbs                Edgewood MS/HS         22:33  7:16 
   98  1780 Franz          Frederick            Cocoa HS               22:33  7:16 
   99  1508 Elvis          Agresta              Lake Nona HS           22:36  7:17 
  100  1543 Ty             Rieder               Melbourne Central Ca   22:44  7:19 
  101  1609 Liam           Kincade              Lincoln Park Academy   22:46  7:20 
  102  1513 Ethan          Taggart              West Shore HS          22:47  7:20 
  103  1611 Kaelani        Jackson              Lincoln Park Academy   22:48  7:21 
  104  1589 Zachary        Porter               South Fork HS          22:54  7:23 
  105  1470 Jacob          Grimsdale            Martin County HS       22:54  7:23 
  106  1455 Jack           Remsburg             Martin County HS       22:56  7:23 
  107  1497 John           Blair                Sebastian River HS     23:04  7:26 
  108  1653 Grahm          Rogers               Lake Mary HS           23:09  7:27 
  109  1544 Robert         Macdonald            Melbourne Central Ca   23:11  7:28 
  110  1569 Benjamin       Gearhart             Ascension Catholic     23:12  7:28 
  111  1664 Jordan         Girton               Master's Academy       23:18  7:30 
  112  1556 Corey          Hymel                Melbourne Central Ca   23:18  7:30 
  113  1591 Cameron        Vick                 South Fork HS          23:20  7:31 
  114  1661 Jack           Fitzgerald           Satellite High Schoo   23:22  7:32 
  115  1628 Eric           Oleen                Holy Trinity Academy   23:22  7:32 
  116  1624 Aiden          Ford                 Jensen Beach HS        23:33  7:35 
  117  1574 Matthew        Philpott             Palm Bay Heritage HS   23:42  7:38 
  118  1610 Hugo           Gonzales             Lincoln Park Academy   23:52  7:41 
  119  1592 Tony           Fiorillo             South Fork HS          23:55  7:42 
  120  1568 Jack           Mccluskey            Ascension Catholic     23:58  7:43 
  121  1484 Charles        Irwin                Eau Gallie HS          24:00  7:44 
  122  1557 Kevin          Silva                Melbourne Central Ca   24:15  7:49 
  123  1575 Nick           Kenniston            Palm Bay Heritage HS   24:20  7:50 
  124  1586 Kyle           Ruether              Edgewood MS/HS         24:27  7:52 
  125  1584 Tim            Calvert              Edgewood MS/HS         24:29  7:53 
  126  1656 Sean           Graham               Lake Mary HS           24:40  7:57 
  127  1594 John           Unterhalter          Wellington HS          24:47  7:59 
  128  1748 Jayden         Melendez             Covenant Christian S   24:48  7:59 
  129  1491 Travis         Winans               Eau Gallie HS          24:58  8:02 
  130  1517 Jonathan       Whitson              West Shore HS          24:58  8:02 
  131  1526 Alex           Matta                West Shore HS          25:05  8:05 
  132  1600 Paolo          Dumancas             Wellington HS          25:10  8:06 
  133  1525 Diego          Vento                West Shore HS          25:14  8:08 
  134  1633 Austin         Fisher               Holy Trinity Academy   25:15  8:08 
  135  1580 Connor         Dale                 Edgewood MS/HS         25:26  8:11 
  136  1778 Tyler          Heminger             Cocoa HS               25:27  8:12 
  137  1629 Pavlos         Pavlakos             Holy Trinity Academy   25:37  8:15 
  138  1523 Lucas          Issitt               West Shore HS          25:38  8:15 
  139  1546 Tim            Do                   Melbourne Central Ca   25:50  8:19 
  140  1521 Marc           Spurlock             West Shore HS          25:52  8:20 
  141  1451 Greg           Fesler               John Carroll HS        26:00  8:23 
  142  1520 Avi            Patel                West Shore HS          26:30  8:32 
  143  1773 Kaulana        Sierra               Cocoa HS               26:45  8:37 
  144  1666 Ben            Brown                Master's Academy       27:08  8:44 
  145  1522 Hunter         Schwartz             West Shore HS          28:04  9:02 
  146  1607 Bradley        Gilrane              Lincoln Park Academy   28:31  9:11 
  147  1606 Brandon        Guyn                 Wellington HS          28:36  9:13 
  148  1771 Seth           Drobniewski          Cocoa HS               28:47  9:16 
  149  1529 Atharva        Chopde               West Shore HS          29:06  9:22 
  150  1548 Colin          Jones                Melbourne Central Ca   29:23  9:28 
  151  1566 David          Kirkendall           Ascension Catholic     29:46  9:35 
  152  1485 Thomas         Roberts              Eau Gallie HS          29:47  9:36 
  153  1466 James          Stump                Martin County HS       31:57 10:17 
  154  1571 Dominik        Quiroz               Ascension Catholic     32:22 10:25 
  155  1509 Charles        Wilmeth              Lake Nona HS           32:36 10:30 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites