• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 11, 2014 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Corinne Ishler
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   593 Chris Cacciapaglia       24 Melbourne            FL   16:23.3  5:17 
    2     2   816 Ahmad Naqi               21 Melbourne            FL   18:06.5  5:50 
    3     3   696 Alex Colon               41 Melbourne            FL   18:09.2  5:51 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   411 Ed Bickley               56 Calgary              AB   19:34.8  6:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   769 Anthony Miceli           08 Indialantic          FL   25:20.5  8:10 
    2    68   716 Parker Ward              07 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29.3  8:13 
    3    69   359 Story Coates             07 Rockledge            FL   25:29.4  8:13 
    4   189   351 Adam Rudloff             07 Satellite Beach      FL   31:11.1 10:03 
    5   191   624 Hayden Delia             07 Indialantic          FL   31:17.8 10:05 
    6   206   471 Corbin Brown             08 Indialantic          FL   32:10.2 10:22 
    7   208   322 Trent Burgreen           07 Indialantic          FL   32:11.9 10:22 
    8   223   606 Jackson Bjorklund        07 Indialantic          FL   32:41.2 10:32 
    9   269   813 Aiden Silika             07 Indialantic          FL   34:48.4 11:13 
   10   275   777 Joshua Ogburn            08 Indialantic          FL   35:07.8 11:19 
   11   283   799 Ethan Brown-Bergtold     07 Indialantic          FL   35:31.4 11:27 
   12   290   810 Oscar Sautreuil          07 Indialantic          FL   36:02.7 11:37 
   13   339   604 Skylar Lewis             07 Indialantic          FL   39:23.2 12:41 
   14   395   772 Rogen Crockett           04 Melbourne            FL   43:54.1 14:08 
   15   398   773 Kian Crockett            06 Melbourne            FL   43:55.4 14:09 
   16   414   636 Keaton Smith             07 Indialantic          FL   44:49.9 14:26 
   17   418   740 Ryan Erickson            06 Indialantic          FL   44:59.0 14:29 
   18   447   558 Sean Weaver              07 Melbourne            FL   46:37.8 15:01 
   19   453   417 Brody Delboccio          07 Melbourne            FL   47:22.0 15:15 

MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   623 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   21:42.2  7:00 
    2    23   448 Philip Sanders           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:57.4  7:05 
    3    39   381 Matthew Bowden           11 Indialantic          FL   23:41.0  7:38 
    4    57   324 Jackson Geach            11 Indialantic          FL   24:48.9  8:00 
    5    62   714 Wil Bell                 10 Indialantic          FL   25:02.3  8:04 
    6    71   732 Caleb Webb               09 Indialantic          FL   25:43.8  8:17 
    7    96   415 Zachary Johnson          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:01.7  8:42 
    8   108   768 Harrison Gallagher       11 Indialantic          FL   27:40.8  8:55 
    9   112   787 Trenton Borrows          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:52.2  8:59 
   10   128   805 Michael Scalero          10 Indialantic          FL   28:38.4  9:14 
   11   133   481 Tristan Meier            10 Melbourne            FL   28:51.2  9:18 
   12   141   543 Ethan Wright             09 Indialantic          FL   29:09.2  9:23 
   13   148   755 Caleb Miller             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:17.3  9:26 
   14   150   380 Reece Redish             10 Indialantic          FL   29:29.2  9:30 
   15   180   284 Ryan Murphy              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:48.5  9:55 
   16   200   754 Samuel Miller            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:51.3 10:16 
   17   233   710 Logan Klaproth           11 Melbourne            FL   32:56.3 10:37 
   18   251   262 Kyle Peters              11 Melbourne            FL   33:33.9 10:49 
   19   289   346 Cade Speir               10 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:57.8 11:35 
   20   305   618 Andrew Stirna            10 Indialantic          FL   37:11.0 11:59 
   21   310   434 Oliver Jennings          10 West Melbourne       FL   37:50.5 12:11 
   22   353   645 Lance Stern              09 Indialantic          FL   40:20.6 13:00 
   23   366   583 Jake Lagasca             10 Indialantic          FL   41:03.0 13:13 
   24   427   675 Michael Miletic          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:20.3 14:36 
   25   507   596 Jonathan Ogle            10 Indialantic          FL   54:29.0 17:33 
   26   525   261 Josh Imel                10 Palm Bay             FL   57:10.1 18:25 
   27   556   651 Lex Caddell              11 Indialantic          FL 1:00:36.0 19:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   646 Drake Vaske              14 Melbourne            FL   21:21.6  6:53 
    2    26   416 Chris Johnson, Jr        13 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:33.1  7:16 
    3    51   727 Nick Peters              13 Indialantic          FL   24:45.0  7:58 
    4   111   733 Jaden Webb               13 Indialantic          FL   27:50.9  8:58 
    5   122   657 Jack Foster              13 Indialantic          FL   28:04.6  9:03 
    6   306   786 Cameron Burrows          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:14.6 12:00 
    7   336   626 Zak Henninger            13 Indialantic          FL   39:20.6 12:40 
    8   474   830 Jackson Afterburn        13 Melbourne            FL   48:43.0 15:41 
    9   568   756 Chandler Mattiello       12 South Beach          FL 1:10:20.4 22:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   743 Paul Jaime               15 Indialantic          FL   18:22.4  5:55 
    2     7   419 Kevin McMahan            15 Melbourne            FL   19:19.6  6:14 
    3    14   319 Todd Robinson            15 Indialantic          FL   20:45.2  6:41 
    4    47   728 Matthew Marks            16 Indialantic          FL   24:29.9  7:54 
    5   181   272 Colin Jones              15 Palm Bay             FL   30:52.5  9:57 
    6   222   574 Jackson Dowding          15 West Melbourne       FL   32:40.6 10:32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   354 Steven Baker             23 Indialantic          FL   19:54.4  6:25 
    2    13   592 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   20:45.1  6:41 
    3    36   778 Anthony Alaburda         20 Palm Bay             FL   23:38.2  7:37 
    4   127   493 Dennis Testerman         21 Harmony              FL   28:31.1  9:11 
    5   135   831 Hermes Silva             24 Patrick Afb          FL   28:55.0  9:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   205 Matthew Mulvania         29 Melbourne            FL   22:36.4  7:17 
    2    38   515 Joel Danford             26 Indialantic          FL   23:39.5  7:37 
    3    52   405 Adam Young               29 Indialantic          FL   24:45.4  7:59 
    4    91   365 Shawn Campbell           27 Indialantic          FL   26:55.4  8:40 
    5   140   678 Benjamin Coppenger       26 Satellite Beach      FL   29:07.3  9:23 
    6   142   802 Ryan Schick              29 West Melbourne       FL   29:11.1  9:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   749 Alexander Hevia          33 Melbourne            FL   19:22.0  6:14 
    2    30   527 Robert Cortes            31 Indialantic          FL   23:11.0  7:28 
    3    58   713 Shawn Mason              34 Satellite Beach      FL   24:50.2  8:00 
    4    60   217 Jason Ingram             31 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.2  8:01 
    5    61   775 Scott Garner             33 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.4  8:02 
    6    75   490 Grant Mollett            34 Groveland            FL   25:51.1  8:20 
    7    82   807 Casey Rodriguez          31 Indialantic          FL   26:23.8  8:30 
    8    85   442 Jeffrey Ferris           33 Melbourne            FL   26:38.9  8:35 
    9    92   494 Mike Blumenberg          30 Melbourne            FL   26:56.5  8:41 
   10    95   236 Jason Bristol            32 Melbourne            FL   26:58.7  8:41 
   11   119   445 Dustin Hodgkins          33 Indialantic          FL   28:00.3  9:01 
   12   138   577 Adam Zimmer              30 Indialantic          FL   29:04.1  9:22 
   13   145   332 Eric Peters              34 Indialantic          FL   29:14.0  9:25 
   14   171   630 Seth Short               30 Indialantic          FL   30:26.1  9:48 
   15   244   818 Michael Winters          32 West Melbourne       FL   33:25.5 10:46 
   16   332   507 Matthew Quackenbush      30 Summerfield          FL   39:12.6 12:38 
   17   468   532 Michael Smith            30 Indialantic          FL   48:23.8 15:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   820 Ralf Tuennermann         38 Satellite Beach      FL   19:31.6  6:18 
    2    15   601 Ramon Cordero            36 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.8  6:46 
    3    25   483 Paul Sikoski             35 Indialantic          FL   22:29.3  7:15 
    4    42   762 Jean-Michel Tschann      36 West Melbourne       FL   24:09.3  7:47 
    5    70   751 Paul Matchett            39 Rockledge            FL   25:41.1  8:16 
    6    72   391 Matt Kersting            37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:43.9  8:17 
    7   207   462 Chris List               36 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.5 10:22 
    8   319   497 Steve Wilkson            39 Melbourne            FL   38:28.5 12:23 
    9   324   725 Jon Becker               36 Indialantic          FL   38:42.5 12:28 
   10   405   382 Tommy Finch              37 Indialantic          FL   44:38.5 14:23 
   11   411   226 Jonathan Krauser         39 Indialantic          FL   44:46.2 14:25 
   12   478   632 John Walchak             38 Melbourne            FL   48:44.4 15:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   251 Michael Simms            41 Indialantic          FL   21:31.3  6:56 
    2    22   815 Rick Neale               43 Melbourne            FL   21:55.6  7:04 
    3    28   557 Rick Weaver              41 Melbourne            FL   22:50.9  7:22 
    4    45   513 Thomas Harrelson         41 Vero Beach           FL   24:23.5  7:52 
    5    55   500 Troy Olafson             41 Palm Bay             FL   24:48.2  7:59 
    6    56   610 George Walters           41 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:48.5  8:00 
    7    66   452 Mark Billsberry          43 Indialantic          FL   25:20.4  8:10 
    8    74   734 Wesley Webb              42 Indialantic          FL   25:44.9  8:18 
    9    78   669 William McCardell        43 Indialantic          FL   26:04.2  8:24 
   10    80   567 Terence Auter            41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:08.3  8:25 
   11    83   621 Jason Nigh               40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:28.9  8:32 
   12    86   612 Patrick Lane             43 Indialantic          FL   26:46.0  8:37 
   13    87   701 Mark Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   26:49.3  8:38 
   14   143   542 Doug Wright              40 Indialantic          FL   29:12.2  9:24 
   15   146   676 Samuel Little            41 Merritt Island       FL   29:15.6  9:26 
   16   147   753 Tim Miller               40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:16.9  9:26 
   17   178   258 Sheridan Shelley         40 Satellite Beach      FL   30:45.5  9:54 
   18   224   605 Carl Bjorklund           43 Indialantic          FL   32:43.2 10:32 
   19   270   814 Eric Siliken             44 Indialantic          FL   34:48.6 11:13 
   20   307   364 Mark Campbell            44 Indialantic          FL   37:26.7 12:04 
   21   309   433 Jeffrey Jennings         43 West Melbourne       FL   37:50.5 12:11 
   22   397   273 James Crockett           44 Melbourne            FL   43:55.2 14:09 
   23   413   488 Martin Miller            43 Satellite Beach      FL   44:46.7 14:25 
   24   527   670 Donald Cunningham Ii     40 Melbourne            FL   57:20.7 18:28 
   25   562   780 Howard Cohen             43 Indialantic          FL 1:01:13.4 19:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   420 Peter McMahan            46 Melbourne            FL   20:11.8  6:31 
    2    35   608 Rick Colon               49 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:37.0  7:37 
    3    41   345 Charles Seifert          46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:59.9  7:44 
    4    43   680 Gregg Galzerano          46 Cococ Beach          FL   24:11.3  7:48 
    5    44   552 Arthur Hughes            49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:17.4  7:50 
    6    48   220 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:32.5  7:54 
    7   105   338 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   27:26.9  8:51 
    8   120   378 Brian Winkel             47 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:00.5  9:01 
    9   132   295 Willis Lowell            48 Palm Bay             FL   28:48.1  9:17 
   10   167   466 Richard Clough           49 Indialantic          FL   30:23.8  9:47 
   11   179   200 Scott McKenzie           46 Winter Garden        FL   30:46.8  9:55 
   12   188   388 Peter Miller             46 Vero Beach           FL   31:07.1 10:01 
   13   243   797 Stacey Long              45 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:20.6 10:44 
   14   279   685 Mike Avento              47 Melbourne            FL   35:14.2 11:21 
   15   333   492 Cathy Gilbert            49 Harmony              FL   39:12.8 12:38 
   16   335   603 Mark Lewis               48 Indialantic          FL   39:18.5 12:40 
   17   346   256 Michael Rogers           48 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:07.4 12:55 
   18   348   413 Chris Johnson            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:07.5 12:55 
   19   387   410 Bill Eyring              46 Indialantic          FL   42:51.3 13:48 
   20   485   339 Michelle Robinson        47 Indialantic          FL   49:13.5 15:51 
   21   553   522 David Williams           49 Grant                FL 1:00:23.4 19:27 
   22   558   653 Scott Caddell            45 Indialantic          FL 1:00:37.2 19:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   467 Rick Capobianco          53 Holtsville           NY   26:34.7  8:34 
    2   123   361 John Ormesher            54 Satellite Beach      FL   28:18.9  9:07 
    3   129   554 Paul Russo               53 Melbourne            FL   28:39.0  9:14 
    4   149   648 Larry Lundquist          53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:21.6  9:27 
    5   165   529 Andy Cox                 51 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:15.4  9:45 
    6   182   655 Lee Theophelis           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:55.0  9:58 
    7   184   232 Mark Dornseif            54 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:02.4 10:00 
    8   195   229 Joe Boudro               53 Palm Bay             FL   31:24.2 10:07 
    9   247   643 Bernie Sullivan          53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:26.8 10:46 
   10   250   496 Chuck Mattern            53 Melbourne            FL   33:28.8 10:47 
   11   264   673 Tom Obarski              52 Melbourne            FL   34:20.0 11:04 
   12   271   393 Travis Kerby             50 Malabar              FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   13   342   589 Hector Ceballos          53 Apopka               FL   39:43.2 12:48 
   14   362   766 Donald Marshall          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:54.9 13:11 
   15   365   584 Jason Lagasca            50 Indialantic          FL   41:00.4 13:12 
   16   455   377 Paul Rosati              53 Indialantic          FL   47:27.7 15:17 
   17   457   278 James Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   47:35.6 15:20 
   18   531   784 Tim Schmal               53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:22.8 18:29 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   503 John Lachance            58 Melbourne            FL   21:39.3  6:59 
    2    31   355 Jerry Hobbs              55 Melbourne            FL   23:16.4  7:30 
    3    46   637 Chas Herington           58 Merritt Island       FL   24:25.2  7:52 
    4    54   198 Greg Griffin             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:46.5  7:59 
    5    73   328 Michael Kerrigan         59 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:44.2  8:18 
    6    94   796 Bill Archer              56 Rockledge            FL   26:58.3  8:41 
    7   139   564 Mark Weber               57 Melbourne            FL   29:04.4  9:22 
    8   154   545 Wayne Wilkerson          56 Merritt Island       FL   29:41.6  9:34 
    9   202   697 Ted Lightle              57 Cocoa                FL   31:58.6 10:18 
   10   204   451 Jeff Murphree            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   11   205   647 Michael Vaske            57 Melbourne            FL   32:09.2 10:21 
   12   235   537 Keith McKinley           57 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:02.4 10:39 
   13   298   460 Ken Flieder              56 Cocoa                FL   36:33.4 11:46 
   14   340   197 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   39:26.3 12:42 
   15   430   316 Jim Warburton            59 Indialantic          FL   45:42.0 14:43 
   16   444   474 Tom Quandt               55 Indialantic          FL   46:23.3 14:56 
   17   464   704 George Jarman            59 Grant                FL   48:07.0 15:30 
   18   484   305 John Rich                57 Melbourne            FL   49:13.0 15:51 
   19   522   267 David Berlin             57 West Melbourne       FL   56:14.5 18:07 
   20   543   718 Russell Rathfon          55 St Johns             FL   58:39.7 18:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   759 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL   22:54.5  7:23 
    2   109   331 Michael Ammen            62 Palm Bay             FL   27:44.4  8:56 
    3   169   330 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   30:24.4  9:48 
    4   201   478 Randy Dalrymple          61 Indialantic          FL   31:58.5 10:18 
    5   252   730 Jeffrey Schulte          62 Indialantic          FL   33:34.1 10:49 
    6   495   246 Mark McCarl              60 Rockledge            FL   51:48.1 16:41 
    7   503   367 Dion Koppler             63 Palm Bay             FL   53:55.4 17:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136   323 Jim Bates                65 Indialantic          FL   28:58.7  9:20 
    2   238   563 John Heilner             65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.5 10:42 
    3   404   550 Andre Yurkovic           69 Satellite Beach      FL   44:30.2 14:20 
    4   429   244 Leonard Miller           66 Grant                FL   45:36.3 14:41 
    5   501   573 Charles Green            68 West Melbourne       FL   53:28.8 17:13 
    6   517   569 Anthony Callaghan        67 Satellite Beach      FL   55:45.7 17:57 
    7   538   794 Pete Mann                67 Melbourne            FL   57:43.0 18:35 
    8   559   839 Steve Koovs              66 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:41.7 19:33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   294   720 Kenneth Strickland       70 Vero Beach           FL   36:11.7 11:39 
    2   378   625 David Henninger          70 Indialantic          FL   42:05.1 13:33 
    3   440   693 George Waters            72 Indialantic          FL   46:14.9 14:54 
    4   514   314 Jock Walker              73 Indialantic          FL   55:26.6 17:51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   261   837 Jack Lightle             82 Cocoa                FL   34:00.9 10:57 
    2   438   306 Arbie McInnis            76 Palm Bay             FL   46:12.8 14:53 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   825 Aubree Piepmeier         22 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:07.2  6:10 
    2     6   706 Sara Tranã©              29 Satilite Beach       FL   19:11.7  6:11 
    3    17   804 Alexa Baker              11 Melbourne            FL   21:28.5  6:55 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   702 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   22:20.6  7:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   391   401 Tia Chenard-Mckercher    07 Melbourne            FL   43:24.6 13:59 
    2   434   540 Ana Cate Wright          07 Indialantic          FL   45:59.4 14:49 
    3   460   259 Haley Imel               07 Palm Bay             FL   47:43.1 15:22 
    4   537   764 Taylor McCarthy          07 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:37.1 18:33 
    5   565   526 Madison Cortes           08 Indialantic          FL 1:02:38.4 20:10 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   717 Leeda Clark              10 Merritt Island       FL   25:59.0  8:22 
    2    81   565 Ava Auter                09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:08.8  8:25 
    3   144   677 Sandy Little             10 Merritt Island       FL   29:13.3  9:25 
    4   152   549 Sarah Drack              09 Indialantic          FL   29:30.1  9:30 
    5   215   783 Brooke Cohen             11 Indialantic          FL   32:22.5 10:26 
    6   220   352 Amalea Rudloff           10 Satellite Beach      FL   32:36.1 10:30 
    7   227   806 Lexi Scalero             09 Indialantic          FL   32:47.3 10:34 
    8   300   505 Madeleine Reeder         09 Satellite Beach      FL   36:40.2 11:49 
    9   313   665 Sydney Bailey            10 Indialantic          FL   37:56.3 12:13 
   10   329   436 Marissa Stoll            09 Indialantic          FL   38:57.7 12:33 
   11   330   739 Abigail Erickson         09 Indialantic          FL   38:58.5 12:33 
   12   363   652 Lily Caddell             09 Indialantic          FL   40:57.8 13:12 
   13   400   836 Reese McCart             11 Indialantic          FL   44:11.2 14:14 
   14   401   489 Riley Miller             10 Satellite Beach      FL   44:20.9 14:17 
   15   412   487 Logan Miller             10 Satellite Beach      FL   44:46.6 14:25 
   16   459   616 Abby Stirna              10 Indialantic          FL   47:42.7 15:22 
   17   486   770 Kayleen Peterson         11 Indialantic          FL   49:31.8 15:57 
   18   515   782 Amanda Cohen             09 Indialantic          FL   55:29.4 17:52 
   19   516   781 Samantha Cohen           09 Indialantic          FL   55:29.8 17:52 
   20   533   757 Venice Matiello          10 South Beach          FL   57:24.1 18:29 
   21   541   480 Anya Meier               09 Melbourne            FL   57:50.9 18:38 
   22   561   282 Katie Murphy             11 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:01:01.6 19:39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   576 Abigail Harnden          14 Indialantic          FL   21:46.0  7:01 
    2    97   654 Ali Theophelis           13 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:08.4  8:45 
    3   103   824 Melinda Schmitz          14 Melbourne            FL   27:25.7  8:50 
    4   116   791 Mackenzie Anderson       14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:56.0  9:00 
    5   124   344 Lauren Seifert           14 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.6  9:08 
    6   160   737 Emily Rowe               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:55.6  9:38 
    7   170   662 Lexi Bangos              13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:24.9  9:48 
    8   190   656 Phoebe Theophelis        13 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:16.0 10:04 
    9   193   712 Sarah Green              13 Indialantic          FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   10   228   752 Morgan Stewart           14 Indialantic          FL   32:52.9 10:35 
   11   229   812 Kelly Karlovitch         14 Indialantic          FL   32:53.2 10:36 
   12   230   566 Layla Auter              12 Satellite Beach      FL   32:53.5 10:36 
   13   237   598 Anastasia Gabbasova      14 Melbourne            FL   33:11.1 10:41 
   14   262   747 Kaitlyn Lennon           14 Indialantic          FL   34:02.3 10:58 
   15   317   379 Gillian Redish           14 Indialantic          FL   38:13.4 12:19 
   16   435   684 Isobel Avento            13 Melbourne            FL   46:02.6 14:50 
   17   458   279 Kallie Wade              14 Melbourne            FL   47:38.9 15:21 
   18   564   464 Chase Clough             14 Indialantic          FL 1:01:59.9 19:58 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   517 Jacqueline Paylor        17 Indialantic          FL   25:08.9  8:06 
    2   183   534 Sarah Fagan              18 West Melbourne       FL   31:00.8  9:59 
    3   255   277 Claire Corson            15 Melbourne            FL   33:38.3 10:50 
    4   379   435 Chelsie Simard           19 West Melbourne       FL   42:12.9 13:36 
    5   424   297 Anna Maras               19 Melbourne            FL   45:18.8 14:36 
    6   456   744 Danielle Palko           19 Melbourne            FL   47:33.3 15:19 
    7   496   840 Natalie Ruiz             19 Satellite Beach      FL   52:01.8 16:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157   214 Erin Pittman             20 Indialantic          FL   29:46.1  9:35 
    2   299   619 Annie Cortes             24 Palm Bay             FL   36:36.3 11:47 
    3   316   356 Jessica Hobbs            24 Indialantic          FL   38:08.0 12:17 
    4   352   274 Karen Doherty            23 Indialantic          FL   40:15.1 12:58 
    5   399   289 Alyse Saunders           23 West Melbourne       FL   44:02.0 14:11 
    6   443   473 Clarisse Quandt          22 Indialantic          FL   46:23.0 14:56 
    7   448   426 Megan Foix               21 Melbourne            FL   46:48.4 15:04 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   705 Jennifer Lindsay         27 Palm Bay             FL   23:55.5  7:43 
    2    50   821 Megan Sullivan           26 Satellite Beach      FL   24:39.5  7:57 
    3    59   506 Mary Ann Parks           27 Melbourne            FL   24:52.0  8:01 
    4    76   587 Robyn Rowe               26 Melbourne            FL   25:54.2  8:21 
    5    79   822 Jessica Cornell          26 Merritt Island       FL   26:06.9  8:25 
    6   106   403 Jessica Denny            27 Indialantic          FL   27:34.2  8:53 
    7   107   715 Shay Eagle               28 Indialantic          FL   27:38.7  8:54 
    8   114   760 Dana Maughn              26 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:53.5  8:59 
    9   173   731 Lindsay Schulte          29 Indialantic          FL   30:33.3  9:51 
   10   174   438 Brooke Lushman           29 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.6  9:53 
   11   198   667 Amanda Lopez             29 Windermere           FL   31:44.5 10:13 
   12   203   369 Laura Poorbaugh          25 Satellite Beach      FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   13   216   441 Shay Snyder              27 Melbourne            FL   32:24.0 10:26 
   14   217   535 Shelbi Eddelman          25 Satellite Beach      FL   32:28.0 10:27 
   15   239   348 Halley Wilson            28 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:16.5 10:43 
   16   256   586 Stephanie Bukowski       28 Melbourne            FL   33:41.7 10:51 
   17   257   449 Kari Harvin              29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:43.7 10:52 
   18   272   398 Erika Eubanks            29 Indialantic          FL   34:59.3 11:16 
   19   274   709 Rebecca Bombard          27 Beaufort             SC   35:03.8 11:18 
   20   281   485 Krystle England          27 Rockledge            FL   35:30.5 11:26 
   21   287   238 Victoria Komenda         26 Satellite Beach      FL   35:49.0 11:32 
   22   302   721 Sara Crowl               25 West Melbourne       FL   36:47.2 11:51 
   23   337   440 Kimberly Minnick         28 Melbourne            FL   39:21.2 12:40 
   24   372   340 Sheena Maynard           29 Palm Bay             FL   41:44.3 13:27 
   25   375   663 Natasha Duran            29 Palm Bay             FL   42:00.5 13:32 
   26   376   216 Mikala Gervais           28 Palm Bay             FL   42:03.1 13:33 
   27   390   402 Kimberly Gibbs           26 Melbourne            FL   43:24.2 13:59 
   28   396   265 Courtney Soughers        25 Indialantic          FL   43:54.7 14:08 
   29   425   383 Samantha Gambill         28 Indialantic          FL   45:18.9 14:36 
   30   469   531 Jessica Smith            29 Indialantic          FL   48:25.1 15:36 
   31   490   578 Corinne Zimmer           26 Indialantic          FL   50:21.1 16:13 
   32   491   679 Nicole Coppenger         28 Satellite Beach      FL   50:21.2 16:13 
   33   498   508 Megan Shipe              27 Summerfield          FL   52:20.1 16:51 
   34   539   459 Stephanie McLoughlin     28 Melbourne            FL   57:45.5 18:36 
   35   540   458 Amy Boyson               28 West Melbourne       FL   57:45.6 18:36 
   36   557   444 Elizabeth Wright         26 Indialantic          FL 1:00:36.3 19:31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   808 Carrie Rodriguez         31 Indialantic          FL   23:38.5  7:37 
    2    49   439 Alexis Haber             30 Melbourne            FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    3    99   819 Rachel Lamoureux         30 Indialantic          FL   27:12.0  8:46 
    4   118   446 Morgan Hodgkins          30 Indialantic          FL   27:59.4  9:01 
    5   176   423 Elizabeth Anderson       30 Pompano Beach        FL   30:42.5  9:54 
    6   197   482 Jen Sikoski              34 Indialantic          FL   31:38.2 10:11 
    7   209   276 Crhys Rolly              32 Indialantic          FL   32:16.3 10:24 
    8   213   321 Maura Burgreen           32 Indialantic          FL   32:20.5 10:25 
    9   225   761 Yolanda Torres           33 West Melbourne       FL   32:43.8 10:33 
   10   226   333 Lisa Peters              34 Indialantic          FL   32:44.0 10:33 
   11   231   568 Nia Maruszak             34 Satellite Beach      FL   32:55.1 10:36 
   12   234   735 Salma Khairane           32 Indialantic          FL   33:02.4 10:39 
   13   245   817 Sharon Love              30 Melbourne            FL   33:25.7 10:46 
   14   248   502 Lindsey Leet             30 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.0 10:46 
   15   259   406 Patricia Lucas           32 Melbourne            FL   33:47.9 10:53 
   16   284   384 Karyn Miller             34 Indialantic          FL   35:38.0 11:29 
   17   286   597 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   35:45.6 11:31 
   18   295   832 Kristin Mirda            34 Satellite Beach      FL   36:12.8 11:40 
   19   327   237 Kristin Bristol          33 Melbourne            FL   38:52.9 12:31 
   20   351   711 Mindy Klaproth           34 Melbourne            FL   40:13.7 12:57 
   21   368   556 Ashley Weaver            32 Melbourne            FL   41:15.7 13:17 
   22   382   504 Sarah Field              30 West Melbourne       FL   42:24.9 13:40 
   23   416   390 Jennifer Kersting        34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:52.7 14:27 
   24   432   519 Jessica Schultz          31 Melbourne            FL   45:45.5 14:44 
   25   452   350 Stephanie Jackson        34 Palm Bay             FL   47:13.0 15:12 
   26   473   823 Elizabeth Speed          31 Melbourne            FL   48:37.8 15:40 
   27   476   631 Kyle Corcoran            30 Melbourne            FL   48:43.9 15:42 
   28   497   729 Marie Jones              34 Rockledge            FL   52:10.1 16:48 
   29   505   387 Kelly Anne McPherson     34 Melbourne            FL   53:57.3 17:22 
   30   512   334 Amber Armstrong          31 Indialantic          FL   55:18.1 17:48 
   31   521   668 Veronica Callaghan       33 Indialantic          FL   55:48.8 17:58 
   32   524   736 Maria Lozada             34 Melbourne            FL   56:59.0 18:21 
   33   563   389 Lisa Silva Moore         34 Melbourne            FL 1:01:44.0 19:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   514 Narayana Riggs           36 Vero Beach           FL   24:45.8  7:59 
    2    65   461 Angel Harman             35 Groveland            FL   25:12.8  8:07 
    3    93   620 Erika Nigh               39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:57.3  8:41 
    4   100   790 Michelle Chanda          35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:14.6  8:47 
    5   113   260 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   27:52.2  8:59 
    6   115   407 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   27:55.8  9:00 
    7   125   291 Joy McVay                38 Melbourne            FL   28:21.4  9:08 
    8   155   362 Kristi Ormesher          39 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.2  9:34 
    9   158   227 Christena Callahan       35 Indialantic          FL   29:50.1  9:37 
   10   159   546 Lenina Garnhart          36 Melbourne            FL   29:51.6  9:37 
   11   187   233 Robin Harris             36 Indialantic          FL   31:06.9 10:01 
   12   199   286 Sorelle Davis            36 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:48.9 10:15 
   13   219   353 Elpida Rudloff           38 Satellite Beach      FL   32:35.5 10:30 
   14   221   788 Rebecca Snowden          37 Indialantic          FL   32:37.0 10:30 
   15   241   599 Christie Waclawski       38 Indialantic          FL   33:19.9 10:44 
   16   263   320 Karlee Roberts Scully    37 Satellite Beach      FL   34:07.7 11:00 
   17   280   629 Suzanne Plantec          35 Indialantic          FL   35:29.7 11:26 
   18   282   800 Wendy Brown-Bergtold     39 Indialantic          FL   35:31.0 11:26 
   19   291   347 Stacy Speir              39 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:08.0 11:38 
   20   292   528 Melissa Janssen          36 Palm Bay             FL   36:08.2 11:38 
   21   314   607 Jaime Bailey             38 Indialantic          FL   38:07.3 12:17 
   22   323   803 Caroline Holley          39 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:38.9 12:27 
   23   325   547 Angel Hampton            36 Palm Bay             FL   38:48.3 12:30 
   24   334   424 Nicole McAnary           35 Cocoa                FL   39:13.2 12:38 
   25   341   484 Camie Mead               37 Merritt Island       FL   39:41.6 12:47 
   26   354   644 Danielle Stern           39 Indialantic          FL   40:26.1 13:01 
   27   361   501 Michelle Thibodeau       37 Palm Bay             FL   40:39.0 13:06 
   28   370   422 Denise Burns-Legros      35 Indialantic          FL   41:20.7 13:19 
   29   392   738 Nicole Rowe              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:29.8 14:01 
   30   402   687 Jenna Green              39 Satellite Beach      FL   44:24.9 14:18 
   31   410   225 Amey Krauser             36 Indialantic          FL   44:45.8 14:25 
   32   436   301 Amanda Naylor            35 Malabar              FL   46:04.5 14:50 
   33   454   418 Catherine Delboccio      39 Melbourne            FL   47:22.6 15:15 
   34   467   349 Robyn Burke              37 Palm Bay             FL   48:22.6 15:35 
   35   555   456 Ana Rhodes               35 Viera                FL 1:00:29.2 19:29 
   36   560   475 Jenifer Hofer            36 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:45.3 19:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   394 Tammy Beauchamp          44 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.2  7:35 
    2    88   199 Eina Zavalla             43 Melbourne            FL   26:50.3  8:39 
    3    90   363 Jodi Campbell            44 Indialantic          FL   26:55.4  8:40 
    4   102   292 Tracy Crockett           40 Melbourne            FL   27:23.4  8:49 
    5   104   826 Marjorie Nelson          43 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:26.6  8:50 
    6   110   358 Roxanne Coates           40 Rockledge            FL   27:48.7  8:58 
    7   121   649 Christine Reimel         44 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.4  9:02 
    8   126   257 Karen Shelley            40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:30.0  9:11 
    9   156   809 April Ward               41 Satellite Beach      FL   29:45.7  9:35 
   10   162   304 Tina Murphy              42 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   11   163   789 Natalie Lovald           40 Palm Bay             FL   30:12.3  9:44 
   12   164   690 Kirstin Christian        40 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:14.9  9:45 
   13   166   427 Heather Felix            43 Melbourne            FL   30:19.7  9:46 
   14   192   368 Andrea Saundry           42 West Melbourne       FL   31:21.5 10:06 
   15   214   299 Heather Zahner           44 Satellite Beach      FL   32:22.4 10:26 
   16   218   746 Jr Holder                41 Satellite Beach      FL   32:29.3 10:28 
   17   236   399 Barbra Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   33:09.2 10:41 
   18   253   463 Amy Dimond               44 Cocoa                FL   33:36.1 10:49 
   19   258   801 Shannon Ward             40 Melbourne            FL   33:47.5 10:53 
   20   265   234 Cristina Faherty         41 Indialantic          FL   34:36.1 11:09 
   21   273   834 Kim Philo                43 Rockledge            FL   35:00.0 11:16 
   22   288   588 Tracie Woods             42 Melbourne            FL   35:53.9 11:34 
   23   297   682 Andrea Mims              43 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:30.9 11:46 
   24   304   600 Maria Cordero            43 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.5 11:56 
   25   311   283 Robin Murphy             43 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:51.2 12:12 
   26   315   664 Jennifer Bailey          43 Indialantic          FL   38:07.6 12:17 
   27   318   611 Joanna Walters           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:17.7 12:20 
   28   320   453 Paola Billsberry         40 Indialantic          FL   38:36.1 12:26 
   29   321   486 Laurie Freeman           43 Satellite Beach      FL   38:36.3 12:26 
   30   349   255 Erika Rogers             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:08.3 12:56 
   31   356   518 Kendy Harcourt           43 Palm Bay             FL   40:29.0 13:02 
   32   359   795 Heather Boesch           44 Indialantic          FL   40:36.8 13:05 
   33   369   499 Lisa Olafson             43 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.1 13:19 
   34   381   658 Jaimee Foster            43 Indialantic          FL   42:23.1 13:39 
   35   393   310 Michele Murdock          42 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:33.0 14:02 
   36   394   375 Sonya Hall               41 Palm Bay             FL   43:34.4 14:02 
   37   403   541 Catherine Wright         40 Indialantic          FL   44:27.9 14:19 
   38   407   724 Caroline Kempf           40 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:39.6 14:23 
   39   409   635 Tore Smith               43 Indialantic          FL   44:44.7 14:25 
   40   419   838 Erika Marin-Rodriguez    43 Satellite Beach      FL   45:01.6 14:30 
   41   420   580 Kris Van Der Snel        43 Harmony              FL   45:04.2 14:31 
   42   441   428 Rochelle Schwindt        44 Rockledge            FL   46:15.8 14:54 
   43   450   581 Sherri Ferro             44 Melbourne            FL   46:58.9 15:08 
   44   461   617 Amy Stirna               44 Indialantic          FL   47:43.8 15:22 
   45   481   686 Signe Avento             44 Melbourne            FL   49:06.9 15:49 
   46   487   771 Kristen Peterson         41 Indialantic          FL   49:32.6 15:57 
   47   502   408 Amy McCormick            43 West Melbourne       FL   53:41.2 17:17 
   48   526   689 Laura Borraggine         41 Indialantic          FL   57:12.7 18:25 
   49   529   479 Jenna Meier              40 Melbourne            FL   57:21.6 18:28 
   50   535   409 Susan Brown              41 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:35.0 18:33 
   51   542   765 Renee McCarthy           41 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:24.9 18:49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   742 Lynn Jaime               48 Indialantic          FL   23:17.5  7:30 
    2    33   555 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:19.8  7:31 
    3    98   281 Antoinette McCarthy      49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:08.6  8:45 
    4   117   750 Tammy Castagnaro         48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:58.3  9:01 
    5   131   650 Catherine Caddell        47 Indialantic          FL   28:44.6  9:16 
    6   137   530 Laura Cox                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:01.7  9:21 
    7   161   294 Pam Brandli              49 Indialantic          FL   29:58.4  9:39 
    8   168   767 Lee Alcorn               49 Indialantic          FL   30:23.8  9:48 
    9   177   726 Donna Peters             46 Indialantic          FL   30:44.2  9:54 
   10   185   325 Kerri Geach              45 Indialantic          FL   31:05.1 10:01 
   11   186   536 Therese Doolin           47 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:05.5 10:01 
   12   210   579 Christi Gibbs            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:17.4 10:24 
   13   232   326 Kathleen Kershaw         49 Orlando              FL   32:56.2 10:37 
   14   240   300 Rebecca Brooks           46 Merritt Island       FL   33:18.3 10:44 
   15   249   465 Dawn Clough              49 Indialantic          FL   33:28.7 10:47 
   16   260   228 Christine Ellegood       48 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:52.0 10:55 
   17   266   562 Leigh Pettigrew          49 Satellite Beach      FL   34:37.0 11:09 
   18   268   779 Tami McInerney           47 Indialantic          FL   34:39.5 11:10 
   19   276   263 Louise Peters            49 Melbourne            FL   35:08.7 11:19 
   20   278   342 Barbara Garofalo         49 Melbourne            FL   35:14.1 11:21 
   21   293   828 Sharon Alcorn            45 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:11.5 11:39 
   22   296   560 Phyllis Petrochko        46 Melbourne            FL   36:21.7 11:43 
   23   308   748 Andrea Lucas             49 Melbourne            FL   37:44.9 12:09 
   24   312   811 Laurence Sautreuil       47 Indialantic          FL   37:52.7 12:12 
   25   328   683 Sara Diaz                45 Indialantic          FL   38:55.0 12:32 
   26   331   437 Pam Stoll                49 Indialantic          FL   39:12.4 12:38 
   27   338   602 Sheri Hankins            47 Indialantic          FL   39:22.7 12:41 
   28   347   414 Robin Johnson            47 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:07.5 12:55 
   29   357   337 Nicky Warner             45 Sarasota             FL   40:32.7 13:03 
   30   358   594 Audrey Smith             45 Melbourne            FL   40:34.8 13:04 
   31   373   264 Julie Thompson           48 Merritt Island       FL   41:44.4 13:27 
   32   384   516 Faith Glionna            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:30.6 13:41 
   33   385   661 Michelle Ronan           46 Palm Bay             FL   42:31.2 13:42 
   34   386   533 Kim Fagan                45 West Melbourne       FL   42:34.6 13:43 
   35   388   793 Tina Cox                 48 Melbourne            FL   42:56.2 13:50 
   36   389   553 Katrina Wasson           48 Indialantic          FL   42:57.1 13:50 
   37   415   374 Sharon Hughes            49 Satellite Beach      FL   44:52.0 14:27 
   38   421   741 Michelle Mason           45 Indialantic          FL   45:16.5 14:35 
   39   422   628 Christy Galzerano        45 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:16.6 14:35 
   40   428   674 Jacquelyn Miletic        48 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:20.7 14:36 
   41   433   498 Lisa Rehm                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:49.2 14:45 
   42   437   206 Barbara Gunter           49 Melbourne            FL   46:12.2 14:53 
   43   449   425 Phyllis Foix             49 Melbourne            FL   46:48.9 15:05 
   44   466   520 Holly Dyer               49 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   48:13.7 15:32 
   45   470   745 Dina Palko               48 Melbourne            FL   48:25.5 15:36 
   46   482   269 Joanna Kaevats           47 Indialantic          FL   49:12.4 15:51 
   47   493   792 Sandra Prince            49 Satellite Beach      FL   51:35.9 16:37 
   48   506   595 Evelyn Ogle              48 Indialantic          FL   54:28.9 17:33 
   49   550   429 Pamela Crouch            47 Viera                FL   59:45.1 19:14 
   50   554   521 Colleen Chamberlain      49 Melbourne            FL 1:00:26.6 19:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   302 Pamela Munch             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:15.8  8:47 
    2   134   642 Cindy Duncan             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:51.5  9:18 
    3   153   239 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   29:39.7  9:33 
    4   175   699 Gail Miksch              50 Malabar              FL   30:42.0  9:53 
    5   196   827 Susan Klinger            52 Indialantic          FL   31:25.5 10:07 
    6   242   336 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   33:19.9 10:44 
    7   322   307 Carol Gerundo            54 Palm Bay             FL   38:38.6 12:27 
    8   344   309 Pamela Stamm             53 Satellite Beach      FL   39:50.7 12:50 
    9   350   582 Maureen Kaltenbach       53 Vero Beach           FL   40:09.8 12:56 
   10   364   235 Anne Conklin             51 Malabar              FL   40:59.5 13:12 
   11   367   700 Karen Speed              52 Melbourne            FL   41:12.7 13:16 
   12   371   290 Rebecca Saunders         50 West Melbourne       FL   41:27.4 13:21 
   13   374   271 Beth Cagney              52 Indialantic          FL   41:48.9 13:28 
   14   406   454 Anne Davis               53 Indialantic          FL   44:39.1 14:23 
   15   426   296 Bonnie Brown             50 Towson               MD   45:19.4 14:36 
   16   439   212 Wanda Trotter            52 Melbourne            FL   46:13.0 14:53 
   17   446   640 Catherine Berkman        50 Indialantic          FL   46:36.8 15:01 
   18   471   575 Julie Dowding            53 West Melbourne       FL   48:33.9 15:38 
   19   480   211 Dina Sanscrainte         53 Melbourne            FL   48:49.6 15:43 
   20   483   829 Meg Arterburn            50 Melbourne            FL   49:12.8 15:51 
   21   489   280 Karil Wade               54 Melbourne            FL   49:59.2 16:06 
   22   494   247 Julianne McCarl          53 Rockledge            FL   51:48.1 16:41 
   23   499   774 Frances Lindsay          52 Melbourne            FL   52:26.9 16:53 
   24   509   203 Kimberly Smith           50 Palm Bay             FL   54:37.8 17:35 
   25   510   457 Natalie Chaney           54 Indialantic          FL   54:48.7 17:39 
   26   513   376 Lisa Rosati              51 Indialantic          FL   55:18.2 17:49 
   27   523   268 Mary Berlin              50 West Melbourne       FL   56:15.2 18:07 
   28   528   671 Karen Dipaula            50 Melbourne            FL   57:20.9 18:28 
   29   532   609 Kim Botelho              50 Palm Bay             FL   57:23.3 18:29 
   30   544   719 Terri Rathfon            53 St Johns             FL   58:40.2 18:54 
   31   552   523 Sheryl Williams          54 Grant                FL 1:00:21.7 19:26 
   32   566   357 Juliet Hobbs             53 Melbourne            FL 1:02:38.9 20:10 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   421 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   25:10.2  8:07 
    2   130   443 Patricia Wright          55 Indialantic          FL   28:41.3  9:15 
    3   172   215 Melodie Esposito         59 Melbourne            FL   30:28.6  9:49 
    4   211   590 Angela Perry             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:17.5 10:24 
    5   212   672 Debra Chapon             55 Satellite Beach      FL   32:19.1 10:25 
    6   267   561 Wendy Bobbitt            58 Satellite Beach      FL   34:37.7 11:09 
    7   277   270 Linda Postma             57 Indialantic          FL   35:13.4 11:21 
    8   301   303 Stefanie Fariss          58 Indialantic          FL   36:45.2 11:50 
    9   303   798 Donna Garson             57 Indialantic          FL   36:48.7 11:51 
   10   343   659 Jane Stacy               58 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:44.7 12:48 
   11   360   722 Sara Griffin             55 Rockledge            FL   40:36.8 13:05 
   12   377   544 Susan Badgio             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:04.0 13:33 
   13   380   524 Patricia Little          59 Melbourne            FL   42:16.7 13:37 
   14   423   525 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   45:16.8 14:35 
   15   431   315 Gerry Warburton          57 Indialantic          FL   45:42.9 14:43 
   16   442   472 Brion Quandt             55 Indialantic          FL   46:22.2 14:56 
   17   462   252 Claudine Sloms           58 Melbourne            FL   47:55.3 15:26 
   18   465   703 Yasmin Jarman            59 Grant                FL   48:09.0 15:30 
   19   475   213 Christine Hackford       55 Indialantic          FL   48:43.4 15:41 
   20   477   219 Lesa Staples             58 Grant                FL   48:44.1 15:42 
   21   479   202 Terry Gabbard            55 Melbourne            FL   48:49.1 15:43 
   22   500   477 Elaine Dalrymple         57 Indialantic          FL   53:19.4 17:10 
   23   508   204 Timna McGann             55 Satellite Beach      FL   54:37.6 17:35 
   24   511   360 Kathy Henry              56 Palm Bay             FL   54:49.7 17:39 
   25   519   404 Kathleen Knowles         59 Indialantic          FL   55:48.2 17:58 
   26   520   491 Caren Smart              59 Indialantic          FL   55:48.6 17:58 
   27   530   785 Carol Schmal             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:22.1 18:28 
   28   545   343 Ann Carney               58 Indialantic          FL   58:46.6 18:56 
   29   551   430 Sandy Simon              58 Viera                FL   59:50.2 19:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   194   495 Elizabeth Donaldson      63 Melbourne            FL   31:22.9 10:07 
    2   246   450 Laurie Der               62 Cocoa                FL   33:26.8 10:46 
    3   285   723 Linda Cobb               62 Melbourne Beach, Fl  FL   35:44.2 11:31 
    4   326   571 Ellie Torres             61 Melbourne            FL   38:51.1 12:31 
    5   345   622 Sheila McCauley          61 Indialantic          FL   39:54.3 12:51 
    6   355   559 Bonnie Jacobsen          63 Melbourne            FL   40:28.9 13:02 
    7   383   372 Carol Capers             64 West Melbourne       FL   42:29.2 13:41 
    8   445   641 Rosemary Celenski        63 Indialantic          FL   46:36.5 15:01 
    9   451   591 Karen Lee                63 Palm Bay             FL   47:12.2 15:12 
   10   463   224 Wendy Murray             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:06.7 15:30 
   11   504   366 Cynthia Koppler          64 Palm Bay             FL   53:56.6 17:22 
   12   518   570 Debra Callaghan          63 Satellite Beach      FL   55:46.2 17:58 
   13   534   243 Cheryl Austin            60 Palm Bay             FL   57:34.3 18:32 
   14   536   763 Renee Goodie             64 Mims                 FL   57:35.9 18:33 
   15   546   432 Sharon Booth             61 Melbourne            FL   58:49.3 18:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151   341 Nancy Wilson             68 West Melbourne       FL   29:29.5  9:30 
    2   254   548 Trudy Hughes             65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:36.7 10:50 
    3   408   688 Susan Trefry             67 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:39.8 14:23 
    4   417   245 Susan Miller             65 Grant                FL   44:52.7 14:27 
    5   488   551 Mary Yurkovic            69 Satellite Beach      FL   49:45.0 16:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   472   248 Barbara Proctor          73 Indialantic          FL   48:36.1 15:39 
    2   492   254 Jill Hoffman             71 Indialantic          FL   50:50.4 16:22 
    3   547   207 Barbara Heeb             73 Melbourne            FL   59:10.6 19:03 
    4   569   327 Evelyn Young             72 Malabar              FL 1:24:32.4 27:13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   548   313 Gail Walker              75 Indialantic          FL   59:11.2 19:03 
    2   549   210 Dottie Ward              75 Melbourne            FL   59:15.6 19:05 
    3   567   208 Roberta Osterling        80 Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:32.7 21:26 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites