• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5K Results
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN/WALK
September 13, 2014 7:30 am Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2239 Chris Cacciapaglia        24 R  Melbourne            FL   15:21.6  4:57 
    2     2  3532 Ed Donner                 37 R  Melbourne            FL   17:12.0  5:33 
    3     3  1941 Shane Streufert           42 R  Viera                FL   17:21.1  5:36 
    4     4  1584 Christian Lake            18 R  Rockledge            FL   17:26.8  5:37 
    5     5  1985 Steve Hedgespeth          36 R  West Melbourne       FL   17:39.0  5:41 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1919 Joel Fenlason             41 R  Patrick Afb          FL   18:48.2  6:04 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   595 Doug Nichols              51 R  Melbourne            FL   19:00.1  6:07 

MALE GREAT GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69  2017 Wolfgang Jensen           63 R  Indialantic          FL   22:35.0  3:39 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   573  1443 Adam Rudloff              07 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:03.1 10:00 
    2   646  2373 Trent Orcutt              05 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:03.6 10:20 
    3  1024  1817 Donovan Boesch            07 R  Indialantic          FL   36:38.5 11:48 
    4  1176    97 Henry Christiansen        06 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:47.6 12:30 
    5  1255  1511 Ethan Holden              07 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:02.7 12:54 
    6  1264   949 Grady Houston             06 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:08.9 12:56 
    7  1285  1489 Sammy Schultz             08 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:29.9 13:03 
    8  1501  1630 Samuel Courtois           07 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:32.6 14:01 
    9  1562  1333 Caleb Patterson           06 R  Sebastian            FL   44:25.7 14:18 
   10  1587  1736 Nicholas Grey             08 R  Melbourne            FL   44:52.2 14:27 
   11  1673   539 Ryan Cofer                08 R  Indialantic          FL   46:15.1 14:54 
   12  1717  2095 Logan Hart                07 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:55.9 15:07 
   13  1831   840 Jonathan Picard           07 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:13.6 15:51 
   14  1934   867 Ty Williams               08 R  Cocoa                FL   51:06.8 16:28 
   15  1951  1063 Jaggar White              08 R  Kenansville          FL   51:30.6 16:35 
   16  1975  3563 Aiden Lopez               03 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:04.0 16:46 
   17  2026   348 Tanner Thomas             07 R  Oviedo               FL   52:53.7 17:02 
   18  2178  1144 Jacob Kromash             06 R  Rockledge            FL   56:13.6 18:06 
   19  2226    18 Ethan Schunke             08 R  Viera                FL   57:44.7 18:36 
   20  2262  1728 Phillip Scripter          07 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:03.4 19:01 
   21  2350  1234 Daniel Capuano            07 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:31.3 20:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88  3695 Kayden Petnel             09 R  West Melbourne       FL   23:12.2  7:29 
    2   105  3839 Ian Nemes                 10 R  Indialantic          FL   23:41.1  7:38 
    3   125   464 Hunter Haskins            11 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:06.9  7:46 
    4   171  3678 Maxwell Walker            09 R  Viera                FL   25:03.7  8:04 
    5   198  3683 Jackson Stradtmann        10 R  Grant                FL   25:36.9  8:15 
    6   213  3651 Wil Bell                  10 R  Indialantic          FL   25:52.3  8:20 
    7   240  3581 Evan Thompson             11 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:22.6  8:30 
    8   250   986 Simon Griffin             11 R  Melbourne            FL   26:32.9  8:33 
    9   371  1033 Reece Redish              10 R  Indialantic          FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   10   421   584 Nathan Goyer              10 R  Melbourne            FL   29:18.0  9:26 
   11   483  1934 Angelo Lento              10 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:54.1  9:38 
   12   556  1481 Conor Knight              09 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:50.2  9:56 
   13   675  1335 Devin Patterson           11 R  Sebastian            FL   32:22.9 10:26 
   14   712     3 Logan Klaproth            11 R  Melbourne            FL   32:42.4 10:32 
   15   921  2416 Chet Holmes               10 R  Melbourne            FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   16   942  1470 Andrew Starch             11 R  Davenport            FL   35:37.7 11:29 
   17   958  1683 Riley Jones               11 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:48.4 11:32 
   18   963   857 Ben Steger                11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:52.5 11:33 
   19   973  1840 Ryan Murphy               10 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   35:59.2 11:35 
   20  1006   730 Susan Finch               10 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:25.1 11:44 
   21  1058  1940 Cameron Shagena           10 R  Melbourne            FL   37:01.8 11:56 
   22  1101  1409 Michael Thomas            11 R  Rockledge            FL   37:36.6 12:07 
   23  1221  1407 Gavin Thomas              09 R  Rockledge            FL   39:26.8 12:42 
   24  1232  1334 Elijah Patterson          09 R  Sebastian            FL   39:35.2 12:45 
   25  1286  1491 Colin Mroczek             11 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:30.4 13:03 
   26  1359  1348 Tony Burkel               09 R  Vero Beach           FL   41:33.9 13:23 
   27  1468  1145 Peyton Kromash            10 R  Rockledge            FL   43:10.0 13:54 
   28  1537  1847 Ben Hagerty               11 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:04.8 14:12 
   29  1739   751 Ethan Wright              09 R  Indialantic          FL   47:31.0 15:18 
   30  1790  1882 Jackson Bainbridge        09 R  Titusville           FL   48:29.8 15:37 
   31  1935   868 Roger Williams            10 R  Cocoa                FL   51:09.9 16:29 
   32  2043  1064 Kolton White              11 R  Kenansville          FL   53:04.7 17:06 
   33  2163   427 Rhett Collins             11 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:58.8 18:02 
   34  2173  2299 Lautaro Sosa              11 R  Melbourne            FL   56:07.7 18:04 
   35  2404   134 Tobias Lofton             10 R  Panama City Beach    FL 1:07:21.9 21:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   909 John Turner               13 R  Clermont             FL   23:23.4  7:32 
    2   300   502 Nathaniel Kinkade         13 R  Spring Hill          FL   27:21.7  8:49 
    3   317  3569 Ryan Cornish              13 R  Melbourne            FL   27:40.6  8:55 
    4   342  3736 Jack Foster               12 R  Indialantic          FL   28:04.6  9:03 
    5   343  1848 Henry Hagerty             13 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:05.4  9:03 
    6   414   858 Colby Steger              12 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:11.9  9:24 
    7   454   806 Daniel Molodkin           13 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:33.8  9:31 
    8   473  1302 Will Rieder               14 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:47.3  9:36 
    9   667  2455 Tanner Mitzlaff           12 R  Cocoa                FL   32:20.3 10:25 
   10   716  1023 Tyler Putzke              13 R  Vero Beach           FL   32:45.6 10:33 
   11   743   163 Beau McDonald             13 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:09.1 10:41 
   12   854  1639 Seth Santiago             12 R  Indialantic          FL   34:34.7 11:08 
   13   933   904 Hunter Dabbs              13 R  Melbourne            FL   35:31.9 11:27 
   14  1014   796 James Hagan               13 R  Apopka               FL   36:29.3 11:45 
   15  1050  1075 Zach Mullally             13 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:57.2 11:54 
   16  1080    24 Jarret Nolan              14 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:20.0 12:01 
   17  1392  2365 Tyler Keesee              12 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:00.3 13:32 
   18  1407  3781 Kyle Wicai                12 R  Oviedo               FL   42:11.8 13:35 
   19  1466   744 Cole Geiger               12 R  Melbourne            FL   43:06.4 13:53 
   20  1506  1466 Nicolas Bia               12 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:38.7 14:03 
   21  1601  1267 Isaiah Lewis              14 R  Melbourne            FL   45:02.4 14:30 
   22  1727   846 Sean Campos               12 R  Cocoa                FL   47:16.5 15:13 
   23  1764  1462 Raiden Johnson            14 R  Coral Springs        FL   48:12.3 15:31 
   24  1792   257 Eric Vacca                12 R  Lehigh Acres         FL   48:34.0 15:38 
   25  1945  2279 Tyler Guise               12 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:21.6 16:32 
   26  2049   632 Jonathan Pait             12 R  Merritt Island       FL   53:14.5 17:09 
   27  2261  1729 Thomas Scripter           12 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:01.2 19:00 
   28  2269   602 James McLean              14 R  Merritt Island       FL   59:27.2 19:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  1002 Cameron Sutton            16 R  Satellite Beach      FL   21:16.2  6:51 
    2   147  3779 Adam Camacho              16 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:32.3  7:54 
    3   152   739 Thomas O'Connor           18 R  Melbourne            FL   24:38.8  7:56 
    4   208  1269 Ty Rieder                 16 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.8  8:18 
    5   224  3804 David Poole               19 R  Melbourne            FL   26:01.8  8:23 
    6   375  3815 Beau Pickard              17 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:41.0  9:14 
    7   399   772 Austin Licata             19 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   29:00.6  9:21 
    8   439  3833 Thomas Ethier             17 R  Melbourne            FL   29:25.6  9:29 
    9   441  1388 Brendan Beale             17 R  Melbourne            FL   29:27.5  9:29 
   10   451  3689 Tim Lancaster             16 R  Rockledge            FL   29:31.9  9:31 
   11   467  1572 Tristin Monborne          15 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:44.0  9:35 
   12   482  3628 John Rosborough           16 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:54.1  9:38 
   13   524  3836 Christopher Gravis        18 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   14   562  1819 Sean Ladow                15 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:54.6  9:57 
   15   577  3587 Tom Sherlock              16 R  Rockledge            FL   31:06.3 10:01 
   16   614  3632 Kyle McDonald             15 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:35.9 10:11 
   17   721   145 Zachary Theisen           17 R  Orlando              FL   32:47.0 10:34 
   18   832  1162 Jackson Dowding           15 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:16.2 11:02 
   19   922  3692 Thomas Morrison           15 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:23.7 11:24 
   20   971  1076 Sidney Mullally           15 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:58.5 11:35 
   21  1089  2427 Justin Silnutzer          15 R  Melbourne            FL   37:25.7 12:03 
   22  1117  1402 Dylan Jones               16 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:51.6 12:12 
   23  1329  3588 Brennan Gradt             17 R  Melbourne            FL   41:16.0 13:17 
   24  1432  1785 Jonathan Copeland         15 R  Melbourne            FL   42:32.9 13:42 
   25  1632  2298 Nickolas Lake             16 R  Rockledge            FL   45:44.8 14:44 
   26  1665  2479 Nathan Knoll-Rothe        15 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:08.9 14:52 
   27  1853  1561 Ryan Nelson               15 R  Vero Beach           FL   49:35.6 15:58 
   28  1961  2123 C.Nicholas Edwards        18 R  Melbourne            FL   51:45.9 16:40 
   29  2136  1527 Christopher Kwiat         16 R  Casselberry          FL   55:32.5 17:53 
   30  2142   633 Samuel Pait               16 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:34.1 17:54 
   31  2171  2300 Walter Sosa               16 R  Melbourne            FL   56:06.7 18:04 
   32  2221  1535 Zane Bostwick             16 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:13.3 18:26 
   33  2237  3827 Colin Wood                19 R  Port Charlotte       FL   57:57.9 18:40 
   34  2254  3673 Zack Gray                 18 R  Melbourne            FL   58:40.7 18:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1926 Wade Dauberman            24 R  Melbourne            FL   19:32.0  6:18 
    2    26  2394 Steven Baker              23 R  Indialantic          FL   20:13.3  6:31 
    3    38  3623 Troy Owens                24 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:10.3  6:49 
    4    64  3734 Nicholas Lopez            21 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:23.7  7:13 
    5   102  2377 Mike Renoe                23 R  Melbourne            FL   23:34.8  7:36 
    6   187   717 Mark Nanney               22 R  Bradenton            FL   25:22.9  8:11 
    7   284  1701 Andrew Hickenlooper       22 R  Melbourne            FL   27:04.7  8:43 
    8   359  1106 Jordan Leeper             24 R  Melbourne            FL   28:21.7  9:08 
    9   394  1468 Kevin Ranson              23 R  Melbourne            FL   28:55.4  9:19 
   10   511   849 Rehan Syed                23 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:17.3  9:45 
   11   514  1067 Dominic Gorospe           21 R  Patrick Afb          FL   30:21.9  9:47 
   12   571  1732 Jason Carryl              21 R  Melbourne            FL   31:02.4 10:00 
   13   647  1345 Bryan Franz               23 R  Cocoa                FL   32:07.2 10:21 
   14   689  1826 Ben Van Fossen            20 R  Melbourne            FL   32:28.0 10:27 
   15   751  1385 Matt Walshaw              23 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   16   769   968 Camiren Stewart           24 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   33:33.2 10:48 
   17   898  2212 Jonathan Halfhide         22 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:05.7 11:18 
   18  1508  1108 Reuben Hill               24 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:39.6 14:04 
   19  1524  3681 Joshua Smith              24 R  Melbourne            FL   43:55.1 14:09 
   20  1546    89 Brian Bomser              24 R  Melbourne            FL   44:11.6 14:14 
   21  1585  1379 Adam Prinkey              24 R  Melbourne            FL   44:51.8 14:27 
   22  1592   785 Peter Soto                21 R  Oviedo               FL   44:54.9 14:28 
   23  1610  2474 Ayberk Senel              21 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:13.2 14:34 
   24  1729   847 Sean Riherd               24 R  Cocoa                FL   47:16.9 15:14 
   25  2024  1707 Taylor Niehus             22 R  Orlando              FL   52:52.0 17:01 
   26  2208  2330 Shea Oconnor              21 R  Melbourne            FL   56:55.8 18:20 
   27  2241   351 Matthew Bell              23 R  Indialantic          FL   58:04.9 18:42 
   28  2422  1947 Dustin Dunn               24 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:15:08.9 24:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  3809 Robert Gilbreth           27 R  Melbourne            FL   19:49.8  6:23 
    2    56  1538 Robert Lara               29 R  Melbourne            FL   22:12.0  7:09 
    3    65  2449 Roderick Allen            26 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:25.3  7:13 
    4    73  1336 Aaron Kaluzynski          29 R  Sebastian            FL   22:51.5  7:22 
    5    97  2462 Nick Barnini              25 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:28.8  7:34 
    6   106  3561 Jesse Berdis              25 R  McKinney             TX   23:41.2  7:38 
    7   108  1274 Jeff Cavett               28 R  Cocoa                FL   23:42.7  7:38 
    8   112  2188 Christopher Satcher       27 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   23:47.1  7:40 
    9   116  2209 Adam Vaughn               25 R  Indialantic          FL   23:58.4  7:43 
   10   138  1611 Peter Schrock             29 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.7  7:52 
   11   172  1083 Andrew Byrnes             26 R  Melbourne            FL   25:06.2  8:05 
   12   183  2197 Jj Pelesko                27 R  West Melbourne       FL   25:19.6  8:10 
   13   247   414 Bryan Franco              29 R  Yulee                FL   26:31.1  8:33 
   14   259  2069 Bryan Holman              29 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   15   302  3769 Joshua Goodfellow         27 R  Vero Beach           FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   16   319  3675 Matt Romano               26 R  Melbourne            FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   17   358  3788 Mohamed Youssef           26 R  Melbourne            FL   28:19.8  9:08 
   18   365   335 Spencer Martin            26 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   19   385   829 Daniel Thomas             29 R  Orlando              FL   28:48.0  9:17 
   20   386  1906 Steven Harrison           25 R  Melbourne            FL   28:48.0  9:17 
   21   393  2382 Sean Wagoner              26 R  Indialantic          FL   28:53.0  9:18 
   22   413   885 Dylan Weeks               27 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   29:11.0  9:24 
   23   433  1378 Daniel Kusa               25 R  Melbourne            FL   29:24.9  9:29 
   24   561  2076 Chris Whitehead           27 R  Melbourne            FL   30:53.0  9:57 
   25   630  1869 Hector Viera              25 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   31:51.9 10:16 
   26   753  1588 Colin Doyle               27 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:15.3 10:43 
   27   761   360 Andrew Willert            27 R  Parkland             FL   33:25.2 10:46 
   28   787   325 Scott Cabrera             28 R  Lake Worth           FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   29   797  1174 Westin Fengler            25 R  Melbourne            FL   33:56.6 10:56 
   30   823   938 Ali Nuhi                  25 R  Melbourne            FL   34:13.5 11:01 
   31   850   214 Daniel Loser              25 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:31.2 11:07 
   32   886  2438 Chris Miller              29 R  Indialantic          FL   35:01.8 11:17 
   33   905  1880 David States              25 R  Melbourne            FL   35:10.4 11:20 
   34  1005  1316 Ron Yahr III              26 R  Apopka               FL   36:24.7 11:44 
   35  1076  3762 Brandon Vines             27 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:17.4 12:01 
   36  1399   815 Coty Breeding             25 R  Orlando              FL   42:06.3 13:34 
   37  1480   344 Todd Gerundo              26 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:17.6 13:57 
   38  1493  3754 Josh Beavers              29 R  Melbourne            FL   43:25.8 13:59 
   39  1669   850 Bryan Pagni               26 R  Melbourne            FL   46:13.1 14:53 
   40  1692  2219 Steven Amago              27 R  Port St Lucie        FL   46:31.0 14:59 
   41  1694  1800 Jonathan Moody            28 R  Vero Beach           FL   46:31.7 14:59 
   42  1893   591 Patrick Van Dyke          25 R  Orlando              FL   50:24.9 16:14 
   43  1922  3647 Shawn Archbold            25 R  Melbourne            FL   50:56.0 16:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  3534 Adam Ullein               32 R  West Melbourne       FL   17:55.0  5:46 
    2    10  3562 John Austin               30 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   18:35.8  6:00 
    3    14  2015 Brad Daszynski            32 R  Melbourne            FL   19:14.9  6:12 
    4    15  2200 Andrew Dutra              30 R  Melbourne            FL   19:17.7  6:13 
    5    34  1178 Ryan Dailey               34 R  Melbourne            FL   20:54.3  6:44 
    6    45  3646 Luke Alexander            33 R  Melbourne            FL   21:24.1  6:54 
    7    80  2170 Jorge Del Valle           31 R  West Melbourne       FL   22:59.2  7:24 
    8    91  3780 Austin Weeks              31 R  Melbourne            FL   23:19.4  7:31 
    9   103  1760 Larry Coggins             34 R  Melbourne            FL   23:35.7  7:36 
   10   107  1057 Matt Kosinski             33 R  Overland Park        KS   23:42.2  7:38 
   11   132  1833 Robert Rutherford         31 R  West Melbourne       FL   24:16.0  7:49 
   12   137   288 Timothy McGee             32 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:22.2  7:51 
   13   150  1090 Joshua Bell               34 R  Melbourne            FL   24:37.7  7:56 
   14   163  2085 Joshua Snyder             30 R  Kernersville         NC   24:56.5  8:02 
   15   165  2093 Billy Feldmeier           32 R  West Melbourne       FL   24:57.1  8:02 
   16   166  2153 Brian Patterson           34 R  Bradenton            FL   24:58.0  8:03 
   17   202  2336 Jason Ingram              31 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:42.2  8:17 
   18   233  1479 Brian Norton              31 R  Cocoa                FL   26:12.8  8:27 
   19   235  2152 Darrius Garrett           33 R  Melbourne            FL   26:13.9  8:27 
   20   254   537 Tim Thibert               32 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:35.0  8:34 
   21   257  1463 Richard Olmedo            30 R  Coral Springs        FL   26:40.5  8:36 
   22   264  1118 Ben Smith                 30 R  Melbourne            FL   26:44.9  8:37 
   23   289  1824 Nick Reinert              30 R  Rockledge            FL   27:12.5  8:46 
   24   297  1200 Brent Matteson            32 R  Melbourne            FL   27:21.3  8:49 
   25   315  3763 Marnus Schoeman           30 R  Rockledge            FL   27:36.2  8:54 
   26   470  1183 Jason Ogden               32 R  Cocoa                FL   29:46.2  9:35 
   27   488  2317 Eric Peters               34 R  Indialantic          FL   29:56.3  9:39 
   28   499   693 Scott Whetherholt         34 R  Tampa                FL   30:07.8  9:42 
   29   500   694 Johan Delgado             32 R  Tampa                FL   30:08.3  9:43 
   30   502  1168 Fabian Reyes              30 R  Indialantic          FL   30:09.3  9:43 
   31   532   589 Joseph Ambrose            31 R  Orlando              FL   30:36.2  9:51 
   32   568  2078 Christopher Cabrera       31 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   30:59.9  9:59 
   33   570  1238 Titngai Tam               31 R  Rockledge            FL   31:01.9 10:00 
   34   603  2102 Justin Lyons              33 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:30.3 10:09 
   35   607  3566 Robert Bruckart           32 R  Melbourne            FL   31:32.8 10:10 
   36   631  1702 Daniel Lynch              30 R  Orlando              FL   31:53.8 10:16 
   37   693  3660 Jonathan Slattery         33 R  Indialantic          FL   32:32.3 10:29 
   38   713  1850 Brian Lawson              30 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:42.5 10:32 
   39   824  2234 Matt Davis                34 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:13.9 11:02 
   40   837  3838 Rick Willis               34 R  Elkton               FL   34:19.1 11:03 
   41   880  3841 Kyle Felty                32 R  North Palm Beach     FL   34:55.3 11:15 
   42   902  1241 Michael Kirn              33 R  St Petersburg        FL   35:08.2 11:19 
   43   953  1290 Orlando Briceno           30 R  Indialantic          FL   35:46.4 11:31 
   44   956  2072 David Enkelaar            33 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:47.9 11:32 
   45  1017  1525 David Franklin            31 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   36:32.2 11:46 
   46  1047  1797 Aldrin Molina             32 R  Melbourne            FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   47  1093   577 Kurtis Schubeck           32 R  Melbourne            FL   37:29.7 12:05 
   48  1164  1710 Jesse Tortorice           30 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:30.2 12:24 
   49  1166  2224 Sean Renz                 33 R  Port Orange          FL   38:31.9 12:25 
   50  1171   966 James Pierce              33 R  Orlando              FL   38:41.1 12:28 
   51  1258  1512 Travis Holden             34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:04.1 12:54 
   52  1265   951 Mack Houston              34 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:09.1 12:56 
   53  1341  1453 Andrew Denison            33 R  Indialantic          FL   41:21.6 13:19 
   54  1371  1070 Matthew Quackenbush       30 R  Summerfield          FL   41:43.5 13:26 
   55  1404  1212 Mason Stevenson           31 R  Apopka               FL   42:09.6 13:35 
   56  1626  1399 Steven Stanley            31 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:39.1 14:42 
   57  1659    65 Cara Cooper               33 R  Melbourne            FL   46:05.8 14:51 
   58  1693   873 Nathan Gould              31 R  Melbourne            FL   46:31.1 14:59 
   59  1895  3668 Rob Hall                  32 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:26.1 16:14 
   60  1949   271 Clayton Smith             31 R  Cramerton            NC   51:29.9 16:35 
   61  1991  2010 Daniel Goodhew            30 R  Melbourne            FL   52:13.5 16:49 
   62  2081  3653 Mark Rush                 32 R  Cocoa                FL   54:26.7 17:32 
   63  2094  2295 James Kelly               31 R  Cocoa                FL   54:39.2 17:36 
   64  2121  3732 Bryan Hamann              33 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:05.6 17:44 
   65  2133  2311 Eusebio Deer              32 R  Melbourne            FL   55:31.9 17:53 
   66  2149  3786 Jim Lefevre               31 R  Cocoa                FL   55:49.8 17:59 
   67  2291   452 Jose Rivera               32 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:19.1 19:25 
   68  2328  3674 Brandon Brinson           34 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:23.3 19:46 
   69  2371  1907 Ryan Schorer              33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:41.7 20:50 
   70  2384   659 Matthew Bancroft          30 R  Lutz                 FL 1:05:07.5 20:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    42 Jonathan Howse            39 R  West Melbourne       FL   18:30.6  5:58 
    2    46  2334 Shawn O'Kane              35 R  Charleston           SC   21:24.4  6:54 
    3    57  3782 Mike Acosta               36 R  Viera                FL   22:12.4  7:09 
    4    66   253 Sean Callahan             39 R  Melbourne            FL   22:25.3  7:13 
    5    67  2368 Todd Oskam                35 R  Melbourne            FL   22:25.9  7:14 
    6    70  3806 Gary Postlethwait         36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:39.0  7:18 
    7   114  2291 James T. Krupp            39 R  Melbourne            FL   23:56.0  7:43 
    8   117   150 Tony Ciavarella           37 R  Melbourne            FL   24:00.1  7:44 
    9   153  3785 Ronald Kogok              37 R  Indialantic          FL   24:41.7  7:57 
   10   155   494 Tomas Zapata Jr           36 R  Melbourne            FL   24:44.3  7:58 
   11   177  2050 Michael Kisner            39 R  Melbourne            FL   25:15.4  8:08 
   12   185  2210 Jason Hattrup             39 R  Rockledge            FL   25:20.8  8:10 
   13   206  1500 Juan Aguilar              38 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:45.9  8:18 
   14   214  2014 Tim Walters               37 R  Rockledge            FL   25:52.9  8:20 
   15   219   585 Rob Goyer                 38 R  Melbourne            FL   25:56.7  8:22 
   16   221   929 Gonzalo Miranda           36 R  Melbourne            FL   25:57.2  8:22 
   17   228  1576 Brian Simpson             38 R  Sebastian            FL   26:04.6  8:24 
   18   246   988 Johnnie Nowells           38 R  Melbourne            FL   26:30.5  8:32 
   19   248   433 Myron Taylor              39 R  Rockledge            FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   20   276  1552 Irad Aguilar              36 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:56.4  8:41 
   21   340  3846 Nathan Fussell            35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:01.4  9:02 
   22   404  3545 Brian Gladney             38 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:04.5  9:22 
   23   508  1550 Trevor Shaffer            37 R  Melbourne            FL   30:16.4  9:45 
   24   633   814 Rob Zakrzewski            39 R  Sanford              FL   31:56.8 10:17 
   25   727  1545 Jeff Perry                37 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:56.2 10:37 
   26   757   531 Bruce Klima               35 R  Viera                FL   33:17.2 10:43 
   27   766     2 Adam Klaproth             36 R  Melbourne            FL   33:29.6 10:47 
   28   791  2289 Fernando Nascimento       36 R  Indialantic          FL   33:52.4 10:55 
   29   817  2372 Tim Orcutt                35 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:10.1 11:00 
   30   965  1895 Shawn Newell              35 R  Rockledge            FL   35:54.7 11:34 
   31  1011  2100 Chuck Ellefson            39 R  Indialantic          FL   36:28.1 11:45 
   32  1035  1955 Kevin Hamilton            36 R  Indialantic          FL   36:48.3 11:51 
   33  1052   629 Michael Butler            37 R  Rockledge            FL   36:58.7 11:55 
   34  1224   300 Paul Kelly                38 R  Titusville           FL   39:27.3 12:42 
   35  1270   600 John Saxon                35 R  Melbourne            FL   40:12.7 12:57 
   36  1298  1128 Brian Reitz               37 R  Melbourne            FL   40:43.3 13:07 
   37  1332  3694 Andrii Taran              39 R  Indialantic          FL   41:17.0 13:18 
   38  1566  1113 Greg Rankin               39 R  Melbourne            FL   44:32.1 14:21 
   39  1608  1673 Skip Parrish              39 R  Cocoa                FL   45:10.4 14:33 
   40  1612  3633 Brian Troy                36 R  Melbourne            FL   45:15.1 14:34 
   41  1667    67 Grover Cooper             35 R  Fort Pierce          FL   46:09.0 14:52 
   42  1683  2411 Shaun Warburton           35 R  Indialantic          FL   46:29.4 14:58 
   43  1885  1313 Stephen Winship           39 R  St. Cloud            FL   50:11.1 16:10 
   44  1962   446 Troy Collins              35 R  West Melbourne       FL   51:51.5 16:42 
   45  1990  2319 Elliot Zace               35 R  Melbourne            FL   52:12.2 16:49 
   46  2071  3611 Dan Voelcker              35 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   54:05.1 17:25 
   47  2105   827 Quang Nguyen              36 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:51.8 17:40 
   48  2106   733 Darren Cole               35 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   54:52.1 17:40 
   49  2119   645 Peter Ralston             35 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   55:05.3 17:44 
   50  2156  2164 Jack Kovachevich          37 R  Rockledge            FL   55:53.3 18:00 
   51  2183  2281 Donald Cunningham Ii      39 R  Melbourne            FL   56:20.2 18:08 
   52  2263  1726 Matthew Scripter          36 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:04.4 19:01 
   53  2331  1765 Donald Wick Jr            39 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:53.9 19:56 
   54  2348  1782 Lucanus Ware              37 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:28.2 20:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  1936 Joe Lento                 44 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   18:55.4  6:06 
    2    27   761 Ron Ritter                41 R  Viera                FL   20:18.1  6:33 
    3    53   696 Rick Weaver               41 R  Melbourne            FL   22:01.9  7:06 
    4    54  2306 Jason Stowers             43 R  Melbourne            FL   22:04.4  7:07 
    5    59  1720 John Romesberg            43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:17.5  7:11 
    6    74  1861 Rick Neale                42 R  Melbourne            FL   22:52.1  7:22 
    7    83  1805 Ron Roff                  43 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:03.4  7:26 
    8    89  1061 Randy Wasserman           43 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   23:14.2  7:29 
    9   115  1564 Frank Hosey               44 R  Melbourne            FL   23:56.3  7:43 
   10   134  2293 Kevin Pagelsdorf          42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:19.3  7:50 
   11   146  1586 Jason Tregler             41 R  Seffner              FL   24:32.1  7:54 
   12   154   227 Marc Boucher              44 R  Cocoa                FL   24:44.0  7:58 
   13   161  2444 Troy Olafson              41 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:53.0  8:01 
   14   168  1196 Phillip Hayes             43 R  Melbourne            FL   24:59.4  8:03 
   15   175  1783 John Vangilder            42 R  Melbourne            FL   25:10.4  8:07 
   16   196  1235 Richard Rozycki           40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:32.9  8:14 
   17   229  2471 Shawn Eising              40 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:04.8  8:24 
   18   260   866 Jim Cembrook              42 R  Lake Mary            FL   26:41.7  8:36 
   19   280  1042 Jeff Steger               43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:00.2  8:42 
   20   298  2379 Randy Hines               44 R  Grant                FL   27:21.4  8:49 
   21   344  1849 Tim Hagerty               42 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:06.0  9:03 
   22   349  1236 Jason Unrath              41 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   23   354   621 Rich Chapman              42 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:13.1  9:05 
   24   378  1493 Derek Mroczek             40 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:42.0  9:15 
   25   424   190 Lacy Taylor               40 R  Mims                 FL   29:20.6  9:27 
   26   431  1877 Sean Irvin                41 R  Malabar              FL   29:24.1  9:28 
   27   437  3554 Michael Comoletti         41 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:25.4  9:29 
   28   487   923 John Derivan              44 R  Patrick Afb          FL   29:56.0  9:39 
   29   489  1557 Sheridan Shelley          40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:57.9  9:39 
   30   491  1245 Timothy Urbanski          44 R  Melbourne            FL   30:01.2  9:40 
   31   492  1224 Doug Glines               43 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:03.5  9:41 
   32   526  1685 Ron Jones                 43 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:28.5  9:49 
   33   530  1465 Henry Johnson             43 R  Coral Springs        FL   30:33.3  9:51 
   34   539   947 Rick Haines               41 R  Gainesville          FL   30:40.6  9:53 
   35   590  1503 Jon Beckett               44 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:13.9 10:04 
   36   635  2409 Samuel Little             41 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   37   665  2446 Lance Rodriguez           44 R  Melbourne            FL   32:19.1 10:25 
   38   710  2028 Bob Meyer                 44 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:41.8 10:32 
   39   729  3645 Kenneth Lankford          41 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   32:56.6 10:37 
   40   755   199 Johnny Blizzard           44 R  Jacksonville         FL   33:16.4 10:43 
   41   813  1189 Dan Dudich                44 R  Indialantic          FL   34:08.0 11:00 
   42   838  3582 Paul Carman               44 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   43   856  1643 Dennis Higgins            44 R  Melbourne            FL   34:37.0 11:09 
   44   887   945 Robert Daniels            44 R  Melbourne            FL   35:02.1 11:17 
   45   912    17 Jason Schunke             41 R  Viera                FL   35:15.0 11:21 
   46   925  2494 Jeffrey Garaux            42 R  Rockledge            FL   35:24.4 11:24 
   47   930  3580 David Dunham              42 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:29.9 11:26 
   48   954  1366 Michael Dean              41 R  Viera                FL   35:47.0 11:32 
   49   966  2165 Patrick Griffin           44 R  Melbourne            FL   35:54.7 11:34 
   50  1021  1197 James King                40 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:37.4 11:48 
   51  1023  3594 Kenneth Boesch            44 R  Indialantic          FL   36:38.4 11:48 
   52  1053  1292 Ryan Rhoads               40 R  Rockledge            FL   36:58.7 11:55 
   53  1148   667 Jeffrey Meister           44 R  Titusville           FL   38:19.9 12:21 
   54  1177    98 Jeffrey Christiansen      44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:48.3 12:30 
   55  1266  1456 Rod Schumacher            43 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:09.8 12:56 
   56  1284  1025 Brandon Putzke            42 R  Vero Beach           FL   40:28.8 13:02 
   57  1289  1397 Paul Sand                 43 R  Melbourne            FL   40:36.2 13:05 
   58  1382  1594 Robert Evenson            40 R  Rockledge            FL   41:50.4 13:28 
   59  1411  1757 David Hudson              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:16.0 13:37 
   60  1423   106 Matthew Fetherston        41 R  Sebastian            FL   42:23.9 13:39 
   61  1449    84 Tripp Walton              43 R  Rockledge            FL   42:54.2 13:49 
   62  1504  1632 Jerome Courtois           41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:36.6 14:03 
   63  1565  1114 David Wallace             41 R  Melbourne            FL   44:32.0 14:21 
   64  1799  3817 Linn Heaton               41 R  Delray Beach         FL   48:39.7 15:40 
   65  1863  1126 Nick Melitas              40 R  Indialantic          FL   49:47.9 16:02 
   66  1933   752 Doug Wright               40 R  Indialantic          FL   51:03.8 16:27 
   67  1965   129 Chuck Commerton           40 R  Davenport            FL   51:54.5 16:43 
   68  2018  2441 Dacks Rodriguez           43 R  Melbourne            FL   52:40.6 16:58 
   69  2065  2469 Chad Cowan                42 R  Orlando              FL   54:00.4 17:23 
   70  2113  2355 Jim McCormick             44 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   54:57.1 17:42 
   71  2177   363 Mike Menendez             40 R  Jacksonville         FL   56:10.6 18:05 
   72  2217  2263 Jeff Salinas              40 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:05.3 18:23 
   73  2244  1243 Laurence Ruskaiewicz      40 R  Orlando              FL   58:19.4 18:47 
   74  2267  1049 Jim Moller                42 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:24.9 19:08 
   75  2284  3843 Chuck Hughey              44 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:00:04.1 19:21 
   76  2318  2020 Patrick Carroll           40 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:57.0 19:38 
   77  2335  3798 Stephen Shillingsburg     43 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:57.9 19:57 
   78  2353   607 Edward Dunn               43 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:36.5 20:10 
   79  2375   146 Riley Theisen             44 R  Orlando              FL 1:04:46.6 20:51 
   80  2376   765 Weston Oliphant           43 R  Viera                FL 1:04:47.1 20:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20    52 Harry Prosser             45 R  Rockledge            FL   19:50.2  6:24 
    2    21  3604 Joe Castner               45 R  Melbourne            FL   19:56.1  6:25 
    3    22   759 Keith Snodgrass           49 R  Melbourne            FL   19:56.6  6:26 
    4    29  1060 Micah Vanatta             46 R  Titusville           FL   20:27.9  6:36 
    5    35   419 Jeffrey Hathaway          46 R  Melbourne            FL   21:00.2  6:46 
    6    43  1933 Michael Walker            49 R  Viera                FL   21:21.5  6:53 
    7    47  2156 Scot Smith                45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   21:25.1  6:54 
    8    49  1543 David Bills               47 R  Indialantic          FL   21:50.9  7:02 
    9    51   107 Trevor Branam             45 R  Cocoa                FL   21:53.2  7:03 
   10    76  3822 Roger Cohen               49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   22:55.1  7:23 
   11    87  3586 Marty Cassetta            48 R  Grant                FL   23:10.5  7:28 
   12    93  1581 James Chiravalle          48 R  Melbourne            FL   23:20.6  7:31 
   13    99  2359 Greg Hewitt               46 R  Melbourne            FL   23:30.3  7:34 
   14   111    46 Eric Graves               47 R  West Melbourne       FL   23:46.3  7:40 
   15   119  1859 Chris Marriott            49 R  Melbourne            FL   24:02.1  7:45 
   16   127  1562 Tor Jones                 49 R  Vero Beach           FL   24:10.6  7:47 
   17   130   375 Michael Higgins           45 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   24:14.5  7:49 
   18   173  3837 Chris Kiesel              47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:07.8  8:06 
   19   192  1460 Rick Foresteire           47 R  Cocoa                FL   25:29.4  8:13 
   20   203  2060 Michael Splitt            49 R  Melbourne            FL   25:42.9  8:17 
   21   232   468 Michael McDonnell         49 R  Orlando              FL   26:11.5  8:26 
   22   272  1699 Christopher Goncalo       49 R  Melbourne            FL   26:52.7  8:40 
   23   285  1291 Joel Hartley              47 R  Vero Beach           FL   27:04.8  8:43 
   24   305   672 Christopher Waterman      47 R  Rockledge            FL   27:24.9  8:50 
   25   308  1844 Mike Callihan             46 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:27.1  8:51 
   26   313  1459 Mark Brandenburg          45 R  Longwood             FL   27:34.7  8:53 
   27   322   233 James Braun               48 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:48.8  8:58 
   28   327   921 David Reasland            46 R  Melbourne            FL   27:51.5  8:58 
   29   369  1886 Steve Scheinholtz         46 R  Oviedo               FL   28:33.2  9:12 
   30   373   289 Jeff Hizer                48 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:40.0  9:14 
   31   388    75 John Verdesca             48 R  Winter Springs       FL   28:49.8  9:17 
   32   440    51 Willis Lowell             48 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:26.9  9:29 
   33   456   677 Thomas Horner             48 R  Kissimmee            FL   29:35.1  9:32 
   34   459  3613 Regan Stradtmann          46 R  Grant                FL   29:38.9  9:33 
   35   565  2092 Roger Talbott             46 R  Melbourne            FL   30:56.6  9:58 
   36   595  2064 Jeff Colvin               47 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:20.6 10:06 
   37   608  1652 Scott Sutherland          49 R  Rockledge            FL   31:33.0 10:10 
   38   641   941 Alex Fricke               47 R  Stuart               FL   32:00.0 10:18 
   39   648  1599 Duane Dietrich            49 R  Melbourne            FL   32:07.7 10:21 
   40   656  2039 Michael Brown             48 R  Melbourne            FL   32:14.5 10:23 
   41   672  2098 Paul Kostka               47 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   32:21.4 10:25 
   42   750  2307 Andrew Karl               46 R  Rockledge            FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   43   811  1305 Bruce Maher               48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:03.7 10:58 
   44   868  1635 Byron Barnes              46 R  Melbourne            FL   34:46.8 11:12 
   45   879  3564 Richard Navas             46 R  Clermont             FL   34:53.6 11:14 
   46   909  1047 John Martinez             45 R  Debary               FL   35:13.6 11:21 
   47   916   187 Paul Mills                48 R  Melbourne            FL   35:18.0 11:22 
   48   951  2390 Frederick Sprague         49 R  Bethpage             NY   35:45.1 11:31 
   49   975  1862 Rob Landers               45 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:01.4 11:36 
   50   989   899 Doug Leming               45 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:09.6 11:39 
   51  1064   581 Shawn Krug                47 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:08.6 11:58 
   52  1114  3845 Charles Kirby             45 R  Port Saint John      FL   37:49.8 12:11 
   53  1123   578 James Simmons             49 R  Orlando              FL   37:58.7 12:14 
   54  1257  1125 Don Jennings              48 R  Melbourne            FL   40:03.1 12:54 
   55  1394  2366 Todd Keesee               47 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   56  1430  1781 Matthew Copeland          45 R  Melbourne            FL   42:30.9 13:42 
   57  1442   258 Gus Vacca                 45 R  Lehigh Acres         FL   42:45.8 13:46 
   58  1447  1518 Thomas Payne              46 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   42:52.6 13:49 
   59  1450   101 Doug Shaw                 49 R  Oxford               FL   42:54.4 13:49 
   60  1458  1977 Keith Nyberg              48 R  Rockledge            FL   43:02.0 13:52 
   61  1465   860 Kim Kelly                 47 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:06.4 13:53 
   62  1474  2251 Chris Sverkounov          46 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:11.9 13:55 
   63  1550   291 James Whitman             47 R  Orlando              FL   44:15.2 14:15 
   64  1588  2351 Bill Eyring               46 R  Indialantic          FL   44:52.3 14:27 
   65  1672   540 Rc Cofer                  48 R  Indialantic          FL   46:14.8 14:54 
   66  1712  2404 Rick Ladell               45 R  Melbourne            FL   46:54.0 15:06 
   67  1749  1311 Christopher Worley        46 R  Melbourne            FL   47:46.5 15:23 
   68  1806  1791 George Ivey               49 R  Jacksonville Beach   FL   48:46.8 15:43 
   69  1908  1902 George Colson             47 R  Orlando              FL   50:37.5 16:18 
   70  1998  3642 Chris Ronan               48 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:17.8 16:50 
   71  2061  2496 Wolfgang Kermer           49 R  Melbourne            FL   53:59.5 17:23 
   72  2083  3655 Duron Smith               48 R  Cocoa                FL   54:27.6 17:32 
   73  2111  3828 Rob Hines                 47 R  Melbourne            FL   54:55.4 17:41 
   74  2128   496 Dannie Sparks             46 R  St Augustine         FL   55:26.1 17:51 
   75  2176  1656 Derrick Lachappelle       46 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:09.9 18:05 
   76  2179  1147 Keith Kromash             45 R  Rockledge            FL   56:14.2 18:07 
   77  2192   128 Edward Middlebrook        49 R  Kissimmee            FL   56:40.9 18:15 
   78  2196    32 Bill Anderson             48 R  West Melbourne       FL   56:47.8 18:17 
   79  2204  1956 Robert Cleare             47 R  Clermont             FL   56:52.1 18:19 
   80  2228  3568 Daniel Herman             46 R  Rockledge            FL   57:45.6 18:36 
   81  2397  1279 Scott Mostert             48 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:09.5 21:18 
   82  2402   250 Sean Lane                 48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:06.3 21:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1569 Bret Halliday             53 R  Cocoa                FL   19:24.7  6:15 
    2    18  3609 Randall Hitchcock         54 R  New Smyrna Beach     FL   19:41.7  6:21 
    3    24  2216 Tony Bils                 53 R  Indialantic          FL   20:05.4  6:28 
    4    28   115 Jeff Cook                 54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.6  6:33 
    5    31  1928 Joe Hultgren              54 R  Melbourne            FL   20:40.3  6:40 
    6    36  1204 Kurt Holst                52 R  Melbourne            FL   21:09.6  6:49 
    7    48   926 Chuck Mathews             50 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:26.6  6:55 
    8    50  1889 Keith Kowalske            54 R  Melbourne            FL   21:52.3  7:03 
    9    61   296 Robert Myers              50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:17.9  7:11 
   10    68  2005 Terry Neuhart             52 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:26.4  7:14 
   11    85  1930 Geoff Mitskevich          51 R  Rockledge            FL   23:07.1  7:27 
   12   121  2313 David Grider              53 R  Indialantic          FL   24:03.2  7:45 
   13   140  2256 David Thornberry          53 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:29.7  7:54 
   14   142  1419 Tony Lopez                51 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:29.9  7:54 
   15   145  2386 Jeff Gleacher             50 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:31.9  7:54 
   16   151  2248 Al Gracia                 53 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:38.3  7:56 
   17   164  2043 Eric Gyorko               50 R  Indialantic          FL   24:56.9  8:02 
   18   167  1105 Brian Sullivan            53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:59.2  8:03 
   19   184    59 George McKelvey           51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:20.4  8:10 
   20   200  2430 Antonio Ortiz             51 R  Orlando              FL   25:39.8  8:16 
   21   227   737 Charles Eccleston         52 R  Melbourne            FL   26:02.5  8:23 
   22   239  3823 Doug Czerwinski           54 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   26:17.3  8:28 
   23   244  1884 Chris Bainbridge          51 R  Titusville           FL   26:29.1  8:32 
   24   269  1987 Curtis Niemeier           52 R  Indialantic          FL   26:49.6  8:39 
   25   271   736 Ralph Turingan            51 R  Melbourne            FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   26   320  2369 Bruce Sieck               51 R  Rockledge            FL   27:43.5  8:56 
   27   328  1606 Lew Schwartz              51 R  Melbourne            FL   27:51.6  8:59 
   28   332  1225 Larry Nace                52 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:54.7  8:59 
   29   334   402 Derrell White             53 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:55.3  9:00 
   30   341   242 Ned Voska                 53 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   28:03.1  9:02 
   31   363   310 Gregory Hyland            51 R  Rockledge            FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   32   366   159 Byron Dey                 51 R  Winter Garden        FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   33   380  1625 Daniel Carne              53 R  Lithia               FL   28:44.0  9:15 
   34   381  3690 Matt Harley               54 R  Redondo Beach        CA   28:45.2  9:16 
   35   398  1132 Paul Russo                53 R  Melbourne            FL   28:58.2  9:20 
   36   400  3607 Robert Ayres              50 R  Indialantic          FL   29:01.0  9:21 
   37   401  1990 Joe Boudro                53 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:01.9  9:21 
   38   407  1577 Edward Kirchner           52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:05.4  9:22 
   39   408  2130 Greg Turner               50 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:06.0  9:22 
   40   416   816 Alberto Sierra            53 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   41   432  1230 Robert Douglas            52 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:24.7  9:28 
   42   434   721 Beach Rat                 51 R  Melbourne            FL   29:25.0  9:29 
   43   466   161 Carlos Cabrera            51 R  West Palm Beach      FL   29:42.7  9:34 
   44   515  1356 Peter Marriott            50 R  Orlando              FL   30:22.6  9:47 
   45   531  2203 Randy Pennington          54 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   46   547   681 Craig Hablewitz           53 R  Fort Myers           FL   30:45.8  9:55 
   47   566    36 Kelly Rich                50 R  Melbourne            FL   30:59.1  9:59 
   48   615  3601 Joseph Pulkowski          52 R  Stockton             NJ   31:36.2 10:11 
   49   626  1005 Brad Bonifacio            52 R  Melbourne            FL   31:50.6 10:15 
   50   671  1158 Christopher Beale         53 R  Melbourne            FL   32:21.4 10:25 
   51   806  2178 David Glenn               54 R  Cocoa                FL   34:00.0 10:57 
   52   831  1226 Rob Mentillo              54 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:15.6 11:02 
   53   835  1111 Tom Mottle                52 R  Melbourne            FL   34:18.6 11:03 
   54   873   598 Richard Parker            53 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:50.8 11:13 
   55   888  1678 Doug Lyons                50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   35:02.7 11:17 
   56   908  1747 Matt Parman               50 R  Celebration          FL   35:12.6 11:20 
   57   914  1591 Richard Chiarelli         54 R  Melbourne            FL   35:17.3 11:22 
   58   940   569 Travis Kerby              50 R  Malabar              FL   35:37.1 11:28 
   59   944  2493 Paul Fortunato            54 R  Fort Pierce          FL   35:39.8 11:29 
   60   949  1382 Ken Bale                  52 R  Orlando              FL   35:44.3 11:31 
   61   981   254 Kirt Zecman               54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:06.5 11:38 
   62   993  1429 John Entsminger           53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:12.1 11:40 
   63   994  3738 Elliot Rodberg            54 R  Highland             MD   36:12.1 11:40 
   64   999  1960 Tim Palko                 54 R  Melbourne            FL   36:16.3 11:41 
   65  1056    70 John Cardinal             53 R  Centreville          VA   36:59.7 11:55 
   66  1072  2245 John Faure                51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:14.5 12:00 
   67  1082  1810 Wallace Brandon           54 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:21.0 12:02 
   68  1102  2271 Mitch Berube              52 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:37.9 12:07 
   69  1163  1555 Jack Gordon               52 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:29.9 12:24 
   70  1168  1098 Ken Vilardebo             51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:40.2 12:27 
   71  1174   111 David Schneck             51 R  Orlando              FL   38:42.9 12:28 
   72  1222   556 Charlie King              52 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:26.8 12:42 
   73  1263  1981 Jay Ottesen               54 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:08.6 12:56 
   74  1269   990 Hector Ceballos           53 R  Apopka               FL   40:11.3 12:57 
   75  1292   972 Clay Nichols              50 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:37.1 13:05 
   76  1296  1194 Paul Vining               51 R  Stuart               FL   40:39.3 13:06 
   77  1343  1471 Lamont Starch             53 R  Davenport            FL   41:22.4 13:19 
   78  1455  2175 John Henning              53 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:57.5 13:50 
   79  1525  3728 John Smith                54 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:55.8 14:09 
   80  1526   241 Jim Lyons                 50 R  Melbourne            FL   43:57.6 14:09 
   81  1575   495 Robin Courtney            53 R  Merritt Island       FL   44:38.6 14:23 
   82  1629  2436 Glenn Baker               52 R  Orlando              FL   45:39.9 14:42 
   83  1635  2297 Les Lake                  54 R  Rockledge            FL   45:45.5 14:44 
   84  1697   529 Bill Erwin                52 R  Sanford              FL   46:34.0 15:00 
   85  1720  3810 Ben Rivera                52 R  Jacksonville         FL   47:06.0 15:10 
   86  1736  1136 James Wade                53 R  Melbourne            FL   47:27.4 15:17 
   87  1769  1881 Jorge Del Rio             52 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:16.5 15:33 
   88  1843  1705 Troy Pagels               51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   49:21.9 15:54 
   89  1855  1264 Gerald Tabele             52 R  West Melbourne       FL   49:39.8 16:00 
   90  1859   194 William Watkinson         53 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:43.9 16:01 
   91  1914   526 Bob Dibiasio              52 R  Ocala                FL   50:42.5 16:20 
   92  1976  1897 Tim Spade                 50 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:05.0 16:46 
   93  1987   792 Dennis Warren             52 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   52:10.6 16:48 
   94  2012  1294 Rory Nelson               53 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:34.7 16:56 
   95  2057   774 Patrick Licata            52 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   53:43.2 17:18 
   96  2079  2414 Paul Hershberger          52 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:23.2 17:31 
   97  2138  3567 James Jennings            52 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:33.0 17:53 
   98  2174   756 Patrick Mondor            50 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:08.0 18:05 
   99  2186  3543 Marshall Smith            52 R  Melbourne            FL   56:30.7 18:12 
  100  2190  1952 Lyle Snyder               54 R  Indialantic          FL   56:39.6 18:15 
  101  2195   126 Michael Womack            53 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:43.2 18:16 
  102  2215   523 Michael Kane              50 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:03.6 18:22 
  103  2243  3805 Vince Pryce               52 R  Melbourne            FL   58:14.9 18:45 
  104  2255   217 Adam Tritt                50 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:43.1 18:54 
  105  2307   953 Mark Wolcott,sr           54 R  Umatilla             FL 1:00:40.0 19:32 
  106  2314  1009 Gerry Cullison            51 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:46.3 19:34 
  107  2336  3761 Tyrone Singleton          50 R  Las Vegas            NV 1:01:58.5 19:57 
  108  2341   626 Mark Chimiak              52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:12.6 20:02 
  109  2369  2139 Tom Sim                   52 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:38.1 20:49 
  110  2409  1413 Tim Carney                51 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:16.4 21:59 
  111  2420   390 Mark Mizrahi              54 R  Saint Cloud          FL 1:13:58.2 23:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  1929 Matt Mahoney              59 R  Melbourne            FL   19:57.6  6:26 
    2    25  1924 Art Anderson              55 R  Melbourne            FL   20:05.9  6:29 
    3    52   398 John Lachance             58 R  Melbourne            FL   21:54.5  7:04 
    4    55  1716 Sam Kozaitis              56 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:10.8  7:09 
    5    58   294 Sal Farino                58 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   22:13.4  7:10 
    6    81  2305 Keith Dutter              57 R  Merritt Island       FL   23:00.7  7:25 
    7    86  2500 Loran Serwin              59 R  Merritt Island       FL   23:10.3  7:28 
    8    92  1592 Vincent Avitabile         56 R  Rockledge            FL   23:19.6  7:31 
    9    94  2395 Jerry Hobbs               55 R  Melbourne            FL   23:20.9  7:31 
   10   144   668 Greg Griffin              57 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   24:31.4  7:54 
   11   181  2341 Jeff Fisher               57 R  Indialantic          FL   25:16.4  8:09 
   12   189  1087 David Beaumont            55 R  Indialantic          FL   25:26.4  8:12 
   13   204  2160 Bill Pinch                58 R  Melbourne            FL   25:44.5  8:18 
   14   212   778 Michael Pagoria           59 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:51.7  8:20 
   15   245  1177 Brian Fisher              58 R  Melbourne            FL   26:30.5  8:32 
   16   270   614 Kevin Curley              55 R  Oviedo               FL   26:51.9  8:39 
   17   295  2244 Charlie Venuto            59 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:19.4  8:48 
   18   307  2192 Michael Kerrigan          59 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:26.4  8:50 
   19   318   742 Gary Hawkins              57 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:41.5  8:55 
   20   335  3775 Mac Hudson                56 R  Melbourne            FL   27:58.0  9:01 
   21   446  1831 Kent Lindenberg           56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:30.4  9:30 
   22   450  3605 Brian Reinert             56 R  Melbourne            FL   29:31.9  9:31 
   23   507  1744 Curtis Byrd               59 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   24   510  2498 Jim Palmer-Smith          57 R  Indialantic          FL   30:16.6  9:45 
   25   546  1857 James Walsh               55 R  Saint Cloud          FL   30:42.2  9:53 
   26   569  1362 Joe Deen                  57 R  Sharpes              FL   31:00.1  9:59 
   27   572  1821 Randy Alonso              56 R  Rockledge            FL   31:02.6 10:00 
   28   582  1221 James Conant              55 R  Cocoa                FL   31:09.1 10:02 
   29   592  3536 David Burken              55 R  Roseland             FL   31:15.8 10:04 
   30   593  3572 Pat McKee                 56 R  Melbourne            FL   31:15.8 10:04 
   31   600   301 Dennis Durkee             57 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:25.1 10:07 
   32   658  2084 Tyrone Carter             58 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:15.9 10:24 
   33   664   974 Rick Suarez               59 R  Melbourne            FL   32:18.9 10:25 
   34   668   704 Kirk Baird                58 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:20.3 10:25 
   35   694   438 Joseph Fetchick           59 R  Lake Mary            FL   32:32.7 10:29 
   36   752  1301 Jeff Murphree             57 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:14.9 10:43 
   37   756  3803 Kanlil Zellner            55 R  Melbourne            FL   33:16.9 10:43 
   38   784  1431 Charles Broyles           55 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:50.7 10:54 
   39   789  3556 Randy Norton              56 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:52.2 10:55 
   40   814  1432 H Greg Peebles III        55 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:09.6 11:00 
   41   841  1360 David Ray                 58 R  Harmony              FL   34:23.0 11:04 
   42   920   114 Steve Trigwell            59 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:22.9 11:24 
   43  1012   676 Phil Jones                55 R  Cocoa                FL   36:28.2 11:45 
   44  1020   876 Tim Dick                  56 R  Sanford              FL   36:34.3 11:47 
   45  1037  3608 David Lerret              56 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:50.3 11:52 
   46  1044   789 Bill Leslie               56 R  Melbourne            FL   36:54.1 11:53 
   47  1073   261 Richard Malecki           58 R  Melbourne            FL   37:15.2 12:00 
   48  1128  2107 John Caselli              57 R  Oviedo               FL   38:04.2 12:16 
   49  1228  1406 Dave Thomas               57 R  Rockledge            FL   39:32.1 12:44 
   50  1245     5 Alan Myers                56 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:53.4 12:51 
   51  1271  3684 Margaret Capps            55 R  Melbourne            FL   40:14.8 12:58 
   52  1323   880 Tim Grogan                59 R  Melbourne            FL   41:11.9 13:16 
   53  1351  1687 John Petoskey             59 R  Jacksonville         FL   41:29.7 13:22 
   54  1475  1972 Thomas Preston            56 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   43:12.6 13:55 
   55  1591  1966 Chuck Reed                59 R  Merritt Island       FL   44:53.7 14:27 
   56  1676  1816 William Fagan             58 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:26.8 14:57 
   57  1687  2413 Jim Warburton             59 R  Indialantic          FL   46:30.2 14:59 
   58  1690  2227 Juan Amago                58 R  Port St Lucie        FL   46:30.7 14:59 
   59  1740  1357 Johnny Lawson             59 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:32.2 15:19 
   60  1765   249 James Schmitz             57 R  Palm Springs         FL   48:12.5 15:31 
   61  1809  1721 John McGurk               56 R  Indialantic          FL   48:48.0 15:43 
   62  1887  2090 David Groden              59 R  West Melbourne       FL   50:16.0 16:11 
   63  1901  3792 Joseph Ayala              58 R  Merritt Island       FL   50:30.6 16:16 
   64  1904  1838 Phillip Davenport         55 R  Indialantic          FL   50:32.7 16:17 
   65  1978   149 Eric Snyder               59 R  Melbourne            FL   52:05.6 16:46 
   66  1984  1999 Scott Maclaughlin         57 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:10.0 16:48 
   67  2032  1030 John Rich                 57 R  Melbourne            FL   52:55.3 17:02 
   68  2036  1900 Mark Soley                57 R  Indialantic          FL   52:55.8 17:03 
   69  2135  1526 Darryl Kwiat              56 R  Casselberry          FL   55:32.1 17:53 
   70  2175   936 Paul Surko                56 R  Winter Springs       FL   56:09.9 18:05 
   71  2181  2360 Spencer Robbins           55 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   56:16.7 18:07 
   72  2305   184 Eric Snavely              58 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:38.2 19:31 
   73  2324  2283 David Berlin              57 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:01:20.7 19:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84  1932 Bud Timmons               63 R  Cocoa                FL   23:05.3  7:26 
    2   139  1852 Jack Jewell               60 R  Boulder              CO   24:27.3  7:53 
    3   143  2391 Moe Desrosiers            60 R  Rockledge            FL   24:30.0  7:54 
    4   178  1050 Alan King                 60 R  Melbourne            FL   25:16.1  8:08 
    5   186   336 Joseph Faletra            61 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:22.2  8:10 
    6   199   358 Sal Barbera               64 R  Parkland             FL   25:37.5  8:15 
    7   211  1342 Song Koh                  62 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:49.7  8:19 
    8   223  1975 John Collingsworth        61 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:01.4  8:23 
    9   261   740 Stephen Fernez            62 R  Melbourne            FL   26:42.4  8:36 
   10   310   557 Don Synk                  62 R  Rockledge            FL   27:28.4  8:51 
   11   325  2439 Michael Ammen             62 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:50.6  8:58 
   12   330  1502 Thomas Jordan             64 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   27:54.1  8:59 
   13   345  1605 David Nowacki             61 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:07.4  9:04 
   14   436  1579 Robert Meadows            60 R  Malabar              FL   29:25.3  9:29 
   15   461  1304 Joseph Mignogna           63 R  Melbourne            FL   29:40.2  9:33 
   16   468   211 Jim Cooke                 61 R  Rockledge            FL   29:45.7  9:35 
   17   469  1627 Randy Dalrymple           61 R  Indialantic          FL   29:45.8  9:35 
   18   484  2038 Richard Marino            62 R  Indialantic          FL   29:55.6  9:38 
   19   632  1037 Dennis Van Langen         61 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   31:56.2 10:17 
   20   688  3807 Raul Alvarez              60 R  Winter Haven         FL   32:27.9 10:27 
   21   736  2049 Jim Laham                 63 R  Melbourne            FL   33:01.9 10:38 
   22   745  1447 Chuck Palmer              62 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:09.9 10:41 
   23   782  1822 John Heilner              64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:49.6 10:54 
   24   861  1436 James Memmott             60 R  Melbourne            FL   34:42.8 11:11 
   25   864  2354 Jim Faircloth             60 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:44.0 11:11 
   26   877  2167 Michael Karim             61 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:52.4 11:14 
   27   974  3610 Duane Kucharczyk          64 R  Indialantic          FL   36:00.3 11:36 
   28   979  2308 Frank Fazio               60 R  Melbourne            FL   36:02.6 11:37 
   29  1061   225 Tom Gehrman               60 R  Palm Springs         FL   37:04.3 11:56 
   30  1127   586 Mike Singer               60 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:03.3 12:15 
   31  1305  3579 Mason Blake               63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:49.8 13:09 
   32  1320  1338 John Broddle              64 R  Merritt Island       FL   41:10.2 13:16 
   33  1557   957 Robert M. Bruckart        62 R  Melbourne            FL   44:20.5 14:17 
   34  1604  3600 Thomas Hewlett            62 R  High Springs         FL   45:05.4 14:31 
   35  1607  1365 Christopher Gaston        62 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:09.8 14:33 
   36  1619  2196 Gary Drake                64 R  Cocoa                FL   45:19.9 14:36 
   37  1620  2328 Ken (pastor) Cocker       64 R  Melbourne            FL   45:25.1 14:38 
   38  1631  1751 Kevin Keenan              62 R  Titusville           FL   45:40.9 14:43 
   39  1689     7 Rick Dorzey               62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:30.6 14:59 
   40  1757  2057 Kent Bolick               60 R  Spartanburg          SC   48:00.6 15:28 
   41  1819  3670 Charles Stewart           60 R  Melbourne            FL   49:00.1 15:47 
   42  1864   462 Barry Khodadad            60 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:47.9 16:02 
   43  1874  1549 Hans Lutz                 60 R  Casselberry          FL   49:59.8 16:06 
   44  2003   965 Mark McCarl               60 R  Rockledge            FL   52:26.3 16:53 
   45  2108  3794 James Eaton               60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:53.7 17:41 
   46  2140  3832 Larry Shea                63 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:33.3 17:53 
   47  2202  1445 David Shelton             63 R  Merritt Island       FL   56:51.6 18:19 
   48  2239   352 Robert Bell               60 R  Indialantic          FL   58:03.3 18:42 
   49  2264   826 Stacy Strickland          61 R  Melbourne            FL   59:04.6 19:01 
   50  2337  2161 Mike Hurley               62 R  Rockledge            FL 1:02:02.3 19:59 
   51  2357  2406 Karl Caldwell             61 R  Aynor                SC 1:03:07.2 20:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136  1927 David Grant               67 R  Viera                FL   24:20.7  7:51 
    2   149  1231 Teen Sum                  66 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:36.5  7:56 
    3   162  2326 Dennis Dailey             67 R  Titusville           FL   24:54.7  8:02 
    4   237  1925 Ray Brown                 66 R  Melbourne            FL   26:16.1  8:28 
    5   262  2117 Gary Castner              68 R  Melbourne            FL   26:42.5  8:36 
    6   268  3679 Jim Schroeder             67 R  Indialantic          FL   26:48.9  8:38 
    7   550  2082 Frank Webbe               66 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:47.0  9:55 
    8   637  1495 Vern Thomas               67 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:58.2 10:18 
    9   834   355 Jeppie Compton            68 R  Melbourne            FL   34:17.5 11:03 
   10   849  2421 Rick Stow                 66 R  Indialantic          FL   34:29.2 11:07 
   11   907  1830 Jim Hughes                67 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:11.5 11:20 
   12  1068  2006 Ed Armitage               67 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:11.7 11:59 
   13  1078  1487 Duff Sprawls              65 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:18.5 12:01 
   14  1130    54 Paul Stees                69 R  St. Petersbug        FL   38:05.3 12:16 
   15  1159   981 R. C. Koontz              67 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:25.3 12:22 
   16  1259  2397 George Smith              67 R  Oviedo               FL   40:04.4 12:54 
   17  1276   174 Tim Plumb                 65 R  Melbourne            FL   40:16.9 12:58 
   18  1523  1813 Andre Yurkovic            69 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:54.2 14:08 
   19  1661  1622 Bruce Bassett             66 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:07.1 14:51 
   20  1707  2255 Ed Langdon                66 R  Orlando              FL   46:46.0 15:04 
   21  2148  1540 Morris Susaneck           65 R  Viera                FL   55:48.2 17:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   333 Michael Zeitfuss          70 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:13.4  7:48 
    2   477  1971 Gerard Fahey              71 R  Melbourne            FL   29:49.8  9:37 
    3   904  1969 George Then               72 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:09.7 11:20 
    4   952  1001 Kenneth Strickland        70 R  Vero Beach           FL   35:46.2 11:31 
    5  1153  2111 Jose Valcourt             70 R  Melbourne            FL   38:22.3 12:22 
    6  1366  2027 Clarence O Ritchie        73 R  Vero Beach           FL   41:40.3 13:25 
    7  1822  3617 George Waters             72 R  Indialantic          FL   49:04.7 15:48 
    8  2206  1246 Barry Gorman              73 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:54.5 18:19 
    9  2320  2403 Henry Stallings           72 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:09.5 19:42 
   10  2361  2144 Patrick Marshall          73 R  Indialantic          FL 1:03:26.9 20:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   382  1890 Ronald Osler              75 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:45.2  9:16 
    2   779  3630 Jack Lightle              82 R  Cocoa                FL   33:47.1 10:53 
    3  1155  1300 Bob Pecor                 80 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   38:23.3 12:22 
    4  1383  1260 Morris Johnson            77 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   41:51.2 13:29 
    5  1581  3799 Richard Ferry             83 R  Vero Beach           FL   44:46.9 14:25 
    6  1929  1433 Everett Tindall           84 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   50:59.7 16:25 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  3820 Kaitlin Donner            25 R  Melbourne            FL   17:46.3  5:44 
    2     8  3787 Angela Cobb               31 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   18:31.4  5:58 
    3    30   207 Joy-Lynn Alvarez          33 R  Winter Haven         FL   20:37.5  6:39 
    4    32   901 Dr Tina Kraver            48 R  Merritt Island       FL   20:53.1  6:44 
    5    33  2426 Brittany Erekson          26 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   20:57.4  6:45 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1815 Julie Hannah              40 R  Melbourne            FL   21:09.8  6:49 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   720 Brenda Wilson             57 R  Stuart               FL   22:21.7  7:12 

FEMALE GREAT GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   210  2001 Lisa Miller               60 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   25:47.7  4:10 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   815  2370 Aubrey Orcutt             07 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:09.7 11:00 
    2  1133   950 Sienna Houston            08 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:06.4 12:16 
    3  1272   123 Reese Johnson             08 R  St Cloud             FL   40:15.0 12:58 
    4  1571    92 Julia Willard             07 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:36.5 14:22 
    5  1573   264 Sophia Ricks              07 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:36.6 14:22 
    6  1611  1122 Madison Troy              05 R  Melbourne            FL   45:14.9 14:34 
    7  1700   887 Macy McClain              08 R  Satelitte Beach      FL   46:37.2 15:01 
    8  1783  1257 Mackenzie Crawford        08 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:21.4 15:34 
    9  1816  1921 Barbara Outland           08 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:57.6 15:46 
   10  1932   750 Ana Cate Wright           07 R  Indialantic          FL   51:03.3 16:26 
   11  2038   712 Justine Tabler            08 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:59.9 17:04 
   12  2152   969 Taylor Carr               08 R  Gainesville          FL   55:51.5 17:59 
   13  2169   757 Emma Mondor               08 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:06.2 18:04 
   14  2233   955 Norah Glenn-Guthrie       06 R  Melbourne            FL   57:49.7 18:37 
   15  2240  1013 Rhianna Gordon            07 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   58:04.6 18:42 
   16  2268  1055 Camille Moller            06 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:25.4 19:08 
   17  2327  1874 Emily Brinson             07 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:22.4 19:46 
   18  2391  1102 Kaylee Cobb               07 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:05:57.5 21:14 
   19  2398    96 Kate Christiansen         03 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:49.2 21:31 
   20  2414   670 Brooke Hess               05 R  Orlando              FL 1:09:34.8 22:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   900 Kaylee Kraver             10 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:02.4  7:45 
    2   182  3768 Audrey Buck               11 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:17.7  8:09 
    3   583  1962 Sarah Drack               09 R  Indialantic          FL   31:09.2 10:02 
    4   599   109 Lanie Yeager              11 R  Saint Cloud          FL   31:24.1 10:07 
    5   618  1514 Stevie Brito              11 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:42.2 10:13 
    6   627  2408 Sandy Little              10 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:50.6 10:15 
    7   706  2454 Tessa Mitzlaff            09 R  Cocoa                FL   32:40.8 10:32 
    8   762   471 Isabella Ebaugh           11 R  Mims                 FL   33:28.1 10:47 
    9   819  1613 Krissy Kearney            10 R  Maitland             FL   34:10.9 11:01 
   10   938  1490 Josie Schultz             11 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:36.7 11:28 
   11   967   985 Eva Griffin               09 R  Melbourne            FL   35:55.0 11:34 
   12   992  1631 Sophie Courtois           11 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:10.9 11:39 
   13  1063   782 Sophia Wargo              11 R  Melbourne            FL   37:06.2 11:57 
   14  1109  1444 Amalea Rudloff            10 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:45.4 12:10 
   15  1115  3847 Hannah Kirby              09 R  Port Saint John      FL   37:50.1 12:11 
   16  1181  2265 Hailey Barnes             11 R  Rockledge            FL   38:52.5 12:31 
   17  1193    77 Payton Gibney             09 R  Merritt Island       FL   39:05.4 12:35 
   18  1231  1441 Lillian Robertson         10 R  Merritt Island       FL   39:35.0 12:45 
   19  1267  1455 Gwyneth Schumacher        10 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:10.2 12:56 
   20  1297  1129 Sunshine Reitz            09 R  Melbourne            FL   40:42.5 13:07 
   21  1309   265 Marisa Ricks              09 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:54.4 13:10 
   22  1319  1839 Kaitlyn Murphy            11 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   41:06.6 13:14 
   23  1334  1469 Rachel Starch             10 R  Davenport            FL   41:17.8 13:18 
   24  1338  2465 Alexis Hill               09 R  Cocoa                FL   41:19.2 13:18 
   25  1470  2252 Alexandra Sverkounova     09 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:11.4 13:55 
   26  1500  2488 Ella Waters               09 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:32.1 14:01 
   27  1515  1737 Kaitlyn Grey Grey         10 R  Melbourne            FL   43:45.9 14:06 
   28  1549   262 Gabby Stroup              10 R  Rockledge            FL   44:15.1 14:15 
   29  1554  1876 Cailyn Kinzey             09 R  Melbourne            FL   44:18.9 14:16 
   30  1569   478 Leeley Waters             09 R  Clermont             FL   44:34.3 14:21 
   31  1664  1273 Abbie Anderson            09 R  Melbourne            FL   46:08.8 14:52 
   32  1811   279 Sakinah Jackson           09 R  Massapequa           NY   48:49.9 15:44 
   33  1812   281 Isabella Vasquez          10 R  Melbourne            FL   48:49.9 15:44 
   34  1927   869 Haley Williams            11 R  Cocoa                FL   50:58.6 16:25 
   35  1931  1115 Ava Hensley               09 R  Melbourne            FL   51:02.7 16:26 
   36  1959   317 Katrina De Vuyst          11 R  Saint Cloud          FL   51:44.5 16:40 
   37  1969   886 Lilyann McClain           10 R  Satelitte Beach      FL   51:57.4 16:44 
   38  1971   889 Sophia Wallace            10 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:00.1 16:45 
   39  1983   612 Kelsey Curley             11 R  Oviedo               FL   52:10.0 16:48 
   40  2010  1873 Ashley Brinson            11 R  Melbourne            FL   52:32.4 16:55 
   41  2062  3537 Aubree Feldmeier          09 R  West Melbourne       FL   53:59.9 17:23 
   42  2185  3542 Emily Smith               11 R  Melbourne            FL   56:29.4 18:11 
   43  2315   168 Hannah Degraw             10 R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:46.9 19:34 
   44  2346   144 Crissy Turner             10 R  Orlando              FL 1:02:19.5 20:04 
   45  2396  1280 Brooke Mostert            09 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:09.1 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78  1779 Sydney Copeland           12 R  Melbourne            FL   22:58.4  7:24 
    2   215  2225 Tara Morgan               13 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:54.0  8:21 
    3   294  2363 Jade Monroe               13 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:18.1  8:48 
    4   680  2114 Emma Huff                 14 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:24.7 10:26 
    5   828  1262 Lauren Love               14 R  Westlake             OH   34:15.1 11:02 
    6   860  1401 Katie Lloyd               13 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:42.4 11:11 
    7   985   898 Jessica Leming            13 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:07.9 11:38 
    8  1054   935 Sierra Butler             13 R  Rockledge            FL   36:59.0 11:55 
    9  1081  2243 Kealani Zayas             14 R  Rockledge            FL   37:20.2 12:02 
   10  1160   908 Emma Turner               12 R  Clermont             FL   38:25.6 12:23 
   11  1185  2145 Caitlyn Geiger            13 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:54.9 12:32 
   12  1190    78 Alyssa Whitsett           14 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   39:04.9 12:35 
   13  1247   235 Kailyn Lake               13 R  Rockledge            FL   39:55.4 12:51 
   14  1354  2127 Kendall Clay              12 R  Rockledge            FL   41:32.1 13:23 
   15  1360  2456 Shelbee Clark             12 R  Cocoa                FL   41:34.3 13:23 
   16  1384  3666 Chariya Fields            14 R  Rockledge            FL   41:52.0 13:29 
   17  1452   102 Randa Shaw                13 R  Oxford               FL   42:54.8 13:49 
   18  1498   177 Samantha Miller           14 R  Saint Cloud          FL   43:30.8 14:01 
   19  1519  1127 Kristine Knowlton         14 R  Frostproof           FL   43:49.7 14:07 
   20  1574  1135 Kallie Wade               14 R  Melbourne            FL   44:37.7 14:22 
   21  1599   610 Gabriella Rochon          14 R  Titusville           FL   45:01.3 14:30 
   22  1788    22 Sarra Brassard            13 R  Saint Cloud          FL   48:22.6 15:35 
   23  1964  3548 Caitlyn Moon              13 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:53.8 16:43 
   24  2028  1522 Emmalee Linsley           12 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   52:54.0 17:02 
   25  2030   794 Shyann Passerello         12 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   52:54.7 17:02 
   26  2091   571 K Housewright             12 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:37.6 17:35 
   27  2155  1988 Jocey Jordan              13 R  Rockledge            FL   55:52.9 18:00 
   28  2159   426 Hannah Collins            13 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:55.0 18:00 
   29  2216  2264 Athena Salinas            12 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:05.1 18:23 
   30  2235   767 Sophia Oliphant           12 R  Viera                FL   57:50.0 18:37 
   31  2260  1843 Cierra Lindsey            14 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   58:59.6 19:00 
   32  2278   657 Juliet Keehn              12 R  Sorrento             FL   59:51.1 19:16 
   33  2279   658 Zoey Keehn                13 R  Sorrento             FL   59:51.8 19:17 
   34  2342   625 Annalise Chimiak          13 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:13.2 20:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   188   286 Katelyn Rourk             15 R  Gotha                FL   25:26.2  8:12 
    2   355  1608 Raena Karl                15 R  Rockledge            FL   28:13.7  9:06 
    3   374  1723 Bianca Sargente           17 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:40.7  9:14 
    4   423  1573 Macie Monborne            15 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:20.3  9:27 
    5   490  3658 Emily Light               16 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:58.5  9:39 
    6   765  1621 Stephanie Arrington       17 R  Indialantic          FL   33:29.4 10:47 
    7   780  3819 Rachel Kane               15 R  Melbourne            FL   33:47.5 10:53 
    8   807  1303 Jillian Mignogna          17 R  Melbourne            FL   34:00.8 10:57 
    9   818  1614 Kelly Kearney             15 R  Maitland             FL   34:10.6 11:01 
   10   839  1019 Lauren Cato               17 R  Melbourne            FL   34:20.6 11:04 
   11   858  1024 Grace Putzke              15 R  Vero Beach           FL   34:39.1 11:10 
   12   869   613 Katie Curley              17 R  Oviedo               FL   34:48.5 11:13 
   13   945   771 Eryn Licata               16 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   35:43.6 11:30 
   14   982  1195 Eli Hayes                 15 R  Melbourne            FL   36:07.3 11:38 
   15  1070  2483 Zoe D'Alessandro          16 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:14.0 12:00 
   16  1167  3746 Callie Rathton            19 R  Melbourne            FL   38:34.6 12:25 
   17  1192   256 Sianna Vacca              16 R  Lehigh Acres         FL   39:05.4 12:35 
   18  1207  1476 Katrina Scales            18 R  Cocoa                FL   39:19.8 12:40 
   19  1213   219 Kylie Wetzel              17 R  St. Cloud            FL   39:24.0 12:41 
   20  1236  1553 Taylor Yannelli           15 R  Rockledge            FL   39:42.1 12:47 
   21  1273  2115 Leah Huff                 16 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:15.1 12:58 
   22  1299  1679 Sierra Purden             19 R  Malabar              FL   40:45.3 13:08 
   23  1330  2193 Kaylee Cornish            16 R  Melbourne            FL   41:16.6 13:18 
   24  1348  1256 Gabriella Massolini       16 R  Grant                FL   41:26.4 13:21 
   25  1356  2055 Kali Herrick              16 R  Merritt Island       FL   41:32.4 13:23 
   26  1357  2051 Bailey Shaw               16 R  Melbourne            FL   41:32.5 13:23 
   27  1533  1846 Katelin Hagerty           15 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:04.1 14:12 
   28  1584  1450 Leah Coleman              18 R  Melbourne            FL   44:50.4 14:26 
   29  1705  1164 Grace Restivo             17 R  Melbourne            FL   46:43.9 15:03 
   30  1763   734 Morgan Enoch              19 R  Rockledge            FL   48:11.3 15:31 
   31  1768  1641 Anne Lovelock             15 R  West Melbourne       FL   48:15.5 15:32 
   32  1807  1059 Zoe Maiwald               17 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:46.8 15:43 
   33  1892   691 Stephany Jones            18 R  Cocoa                FL   50:23.4 16:14 
   34  1937   870 Kaitlyn Williams          15 R  Cocoa                FL   51:10.4 16:29 
   35  1942  1427 Sydnie Davenport          15 R  Melbourne            FL   51:13.7 16:30 
   36  1958   791 Kira Steinko              16 R  Saint Cloud          FL   51:44.4 16:40 
   37  1993  1982 Colleen Macallister       16 R  Melbourne            FL   52:15.5 16:50 
   38  2001  2190 Elizabeth Buffum          16 R  Rockledge            FL   52:23.3 16:52 
   39  2031  3745 Jessica Clark             17 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:55.1 17:02 
   40  2042   200 Megan Blizzard            19 R  Jacksonville         FL   53:04.0 17:05 
   41  2143   634 Corrine Pait              19 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:34.4 17:54 
   42  2236   530 Amber Erwin               19 R  Sanford              FL   57:57.4 18:40 
   43  2246  1510 Brittanny Holden          17 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:20.7 18:47 
   44  2247  1507 Josie Knieriemen          17 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:21.3 18:47 
   45  2248  1508 Callie Davis              17 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:21.7 18:48 
   46  2249  1509 Jessica Welch             17 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:22.0 18:48 
   47  2253  3842 Michelle Marrin           17 R  Indialantic          FL   58:40.5 18:54 
   48  2312  1528 Madeline Amos             17 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:44.6 19:34 
   49  2351   403 Elissa Gilbert            17 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:35.9 20:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63  1879 Cierra Paine              23 R  Indialantic          FL   22:21.9  7:12 
    2    98  2461 Nadia Barnini             24 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:28.9  7:34 
    3   159  3553 Ashley Thompson           20 R  Melbourne            FL   24:50.9  8:00 
    4   160  2086 Dara Gyorko               20 R  Lutz                 FL   24:52.4  8:01 
    5   201   192 Francesca Filiberto       24 R  Wilton Manors        FL   25:41.8  8:17 
    6   209  2440 Megan Owen                24 R  Titusville           FL   25:47.5  8:19 
    7   225  2262 Mary Barber               22 R  Melbourne            FL   26:01.9  8:23 
    8   226  2261 Samantha Teehan           22 R  Melbourne            FL   26:01.9  8:23 
    9   265  3771 Karly Susnis              24 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:45.4  8:37 
   10   279   640 Michelle Deal             21 R  Melbourne            FL   26:59.6  8:42 
   11   290   959 Marissa Johnsey           24 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   27:12.6  8:46 
   12   350  1537 Patty Rendon              21 R  Rockledge            FL   28:11.7  9:05 
   13   372   624 Marley Keitz              20 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:38.8  9:14 
   14   377  2434 Heather Verderosa         20 R  Melbourne            FL   28:41.7  9:15 
   15   383  1825 Ashley Williams           23 R  Rockledge            FL   28:46.1  9:16 
   16   409  2448 Kirstie Allen             24 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:06.6  9:23 
   17   419  1739 Erin Pittman              20 R  Indialantic          FL   29:16.6  9:26 
   18   429  1081 Annie Boyle               22 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:22.3  9:28 
   19   430  1107 Naila Zaman               24 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:23.5  9:28 
   20   472  1674 Regina Acquaviva          22 R  Malabar              FL   29:47.2  9:36 
   21   494  2065 Jordan Nickle             21 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:04.9  9:41 
   22   509  1206 Melissa Holloway          22 R  Melbourne            FL   30:16.5  9:45 
   23   517  1045 Tiffany Trevino           20 R  Rockledge            FL   30:23.6  9:47 
   24   518  1008 Jenn Firriolo             24 R  Melbourne            FL   30:24.0  9:48 
   25   609  1346 Mel Ingram                23 R  Cocoa                FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   26   617   574 Megan Buttel              24 R  Gainesville          FL   31:38.7 10:12 
   27   629  2357 Jamie Homet               20 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   31:51.9 10:16 
   28   653  3661 Tori Kermer               24 R  Melbourne            FL   32:12.2 10:22 
   29   655  1539 Courtney Duff             24 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:13.8 10:23 
   30   692  2131 Abby Turner               22 R  Melbourne            FL   32:32.2 10:29 
   31   732  2159 Francesca Fey             23 R  Orlando              FL   32:58.6 10:37 
   32   747  2304 Kati Staton               24 R  Melbourne            FL   33:11.2 10:41 
   33   772  2487 Rebecca Lewis             24 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:33.8 10:49 
   34   804  2012 Caitlyn Clough            24 R  Melbourne            FL   33:59.9 10:57 
   35   820  3558 Arielle McKillip          24 R  Port St Lucie        FL   34:11.7 11:01 
   36   821  3589 Haley Nebergall           24 R  Sorrento             FL   34:12.2 11:01 
   37   840   939 Caitlyn Pyle              23 R  Melbourne            FL   34:21.8 11:04 
   38   874  1794 Hannah Houston            23 R  Melbourne            FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   39   878  1151 Kaitlyn D'Angelo          21 R  Melbourne            FL   34:52.5 11:14 
   40   897  2211 Sarah Sanchez             22 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:05.6 11:18 
   41   915  2025 Kristina Darrah           22 R  Melbourne            FL   35:17.5 11:22 
   42   932  1117 Lauren Cipriano           24 R  Davenport            FL   35:31.6 11:27 
   43  1007  1315 Kristin Lutz              22 R  Casselberry          FL   36:25.4 11:44 
   44  1015  1484 Anushka Boyd              24 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:30.9 11:46 
   45  1084   394 Erin Brush                20 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:22.5 12:02 
   46  1119  1325 Angelica Miranda          23 R  Bristol              CT   37:53.0 12:12 
   47  1138  2106 Meaghan Caselli           20 R  Oviedo               FL   38:08.4 12:17 
   48  1149   679 Mellisa Poulin            24 R  Titusville           FL   38:20.0 12:21 
   49  1172  1389 Jessica Long              23 R  Ocala                FL   38:42.1 12:28 
   50  1173  1387 Dyanna Riddle             23 R  Morriston            FL   38:42.3 12:28 
   51  1208   441 Michelle Txarola          21 R  Sanford              FL   39:20.9 12:40 
   52  1210  1596 Kristin Caselli           24 R  Rockledge            FL   39:21.8 12:41 
   53  1364   718 Sara Plumley              24 R  Winter Park          FL   41:39.3 13:25 
   54  1380  2132 Melia Jacquot             23 R  Gainesville          FL   41:49.2 13:28 
   55  1414  1993 Sarah Fore                24 R  Melbourne            FL   42:18.7 13:38 
   56  1467  2437 Erica Baker               21 R  Orlando              FL   43:08.1 13:54 
   57  1512  3776 Catherine Waldenberger    23 R  Titusville           FL   43:42.8 14:05 
   58  1542  1454 Cassandra Plotkin         22 R  Melbourne            FL   44:09.9 14:13 
   59  1576  3749 Karen Doherty             23 R  Indialantic          FL   44:42.4 14:24 
   60  1590  1914 Alma Argueta              20 R  Rockledge            FL   44:52.9 14:27 
   61  1593   784 Kelsey Wheeler            21 R  Oviedo               FL   44:55.7 14:28 
   62  1618   215 Megan Loser               23 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:19.9 14:36 
   63  1622   851 Kim Tetreault             24 R  West Melbourne       FL   45:27.6 14:38 
   64  1653   345 Alicia Silvestri          20 R  Mims                 FL   46:01.8 14:49 
   65  1654   980 Shelby Oliva              23 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:04.5 14:50 
   66  1655   975 Haylee Oliva              21 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:04.7 14:50 
   67  1678   239 Genevieve Beaulieu        21 R  Melbourne            FL   46:27.4 14:58 
   68  1679  2278 Katelyn Sanderson         20 R  Melbourne            FL   46:27.6 14:58 
   69  1684  1349 Brittany Burkel           22 R  Sebastian            FL   46:29.5 14:58 
   70  1706  1043 Cathryn Restivo           23 R  Melbourne            FL   46:44.0 15:03 
   71  1738  1855 Maria Stoker              22 R  Cocoa                FL   47:29.1 15:18 
   72  1825  1624 Kristen Stone-Erdman      20 R  Palatka              FL   49:10.3 15:50 
   73  1840   387 Tricia Smith              22 R  West Melbourne       FL   49:19.9 15:53 
   74  1894  1198 Leah Van Dyke             23 R  Orlando              FL   50:25.7 16:14 
   75  1940  1322 Heather Peckinpaugh       23 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:11.7 16:29 
   76  1974   315 Kathryn Lopez             23 R  Titusville           FL   52:03.7 16:46 
   77  1996  2257 Sadye Thornberry          22 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:17.1 16:50 
   78  2166  2381 Ashley McIlroy            22 R  Melbourne            FL   56:02.6 18:03 
   79  2167  2202 Meredith Pennington       21 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   56:02.7 18:03 
   80  2199  1161 Katelyn Anderson          22 R  West Melbourne       FL   56:49.4 18:18 
   81  2214  1521 Stephanie Brooks          24 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:02.2 18:22 
   82  2303   514 Cierra Braga              21 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:31.7 19:29 
   83  2364  3801 Koramarie Dieguez         24 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:54.6 20:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82  2457 Ana Notestine             25 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   23:01.8  7:25 
    2   122  1942 Cami Waldon               29 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:04.3  7:45 
    3   126  3802 Mary Ann Parks            27 R  Melbourne            FL   24:09.7  7:47 
    4   135  2422 Jordan Walton             25 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   24:19.7  7:50 
    5   141  1022 Valerie Feldbauer         29 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:29.7  7:54 
    6   180   287 Dana Maughn               26 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   25:16.2  8:08 
    7   193  1021 Michelle Carlson          27 R  West Melbourne       FL   25:29.8  8:13 
    8   241   229 Miranda Bruno             28 R  Cocoa                FL   26:25.0  8:31 
    9   255  3688 Marisa McLain             25 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   26:39.2  8:35 
   10   283   323 Robin Laverentz           26 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:02.5  8:43 
   11   309  2229 Monique Pridgin           26 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   27:27.9  8:51 
   12   346  1638 Nicole Gould              29 R  Melbourne            FL   28:07.4  9:04 
   13   370  2327 Misty Haystead            28 R  St. Cloud            FL   28:33.7  9:12 
   14   376  2128 Tiffany Verderosa         27 R  Melbourne            FL   28:41.7  9:15 
   15   390  1945 Jessica Samuelson         27 R  Boynton Beach        FL   28:51.4  9:18 
   16   412  1373 Kailey McNerney           27 R  Indialantic          FL   29:07.9  9:23 
   17   453   879 Jocelyn Bellflower        29 R  Melbourne            FL   29:32.3  9:31 
   18   465  1099 Charlene Anstett          27 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:42.4  9:34 
   19   540  2302 Ashley Moore              28 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:40.7  9:53 
   20   587   361 Kaley Barbera             27 R  Parkland             FL   31:11.7 10:03 
   21   610  3662 Brittany Adamson          29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:33.7 10:10 
   22   638   343 Jennifer Polk             29 R  Orlando              FL   31:58.3 10:18 
   23   651  2199 Kathryn Fredette          29 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:09.3 10:21 
   24   657  1473 Vanessa Lebron            28 R  Cocoa                FL   32:15.7 10:24 
   25   659  2460 Carly Acquaviva           25 R  Malabar              FL   32:16.2 10:24 
   26   674  1084 Meagan White              26 R  Melbourne            FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   27   678   435 Erin Burkhardt            29 R  Oviedo               FL   32:24.1 10:26 
   28   687  1774 Kari Harvin               29 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:27.7 10:27 
   29   691  1587 Trisha Doyle              26 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:32.0 10:29 
   30   697  2129 Valerie Dickson           29 R  Longwood             FL   32:34.5 10:30 
   31   701  3550 Lesa Slocum               26 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:38.3 10:31 
   32   703  3549 Nicole Helms              29 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:39.0 10:31 
   33   714   409 Meredith Schechter        29 R  Celebration          FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   34   725   755 Melinda Ingram            29 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:54.3 10:36 
   35   731  3693 Stacy Ward                29 R  Sanford              FL   32:58.5 10:37 
   36   733  1854 Taryn Andre               27 R  Melbourne            FL   32:59.2 10:38 
   37   754   842 Kaitlin Potter            28 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:15.8 10:43 
   38   778  1793 Molly Orth                26 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:46.8 10:53 
   39   785  2288 Jaclyn Jeffries           26 R  Indialantic          FL   33:50.9 10:54 
   40   786  3687 Kourtney Kelley           26 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   41   844    45 Caitlin Jones             28 R  Clermont             FL   34:25.4 11:05 
   42   863   918 Maria Eliza Talplacido    29 R  Titusville           FL   34:43.8 11:11 
   43   890  2347 Kristyne Bailey           27 R  Ocala                FL   35:04.4 11:18 
   44   891  1120 Jennifer Curren           28 R  Melbourne            FL   35:04.5 11:18 
   45   899  1423 Ashley Raymond            27 R  Titusville           FL   35:05.8 11:18 
   46   946   722 Michelle Morgan           29 R  Windermere           FL   35:43.6 11:30 
   47  1001  1758 Charity Lamerson          27 R  West Palm Beach      FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   48  1019  2110 Maria Acquaviva           27 R  Malabar              FL   36:34.0 11:47 
   49  1027  2314 Alicia Wilkerson          25 R  Melbourne            FL   36:41.2 11:49 
   50  1045  1704 Tonya Mercure             27 R  St Cloud             FL   36:54.7 11:53 
   51  1051  1182 Emily Ogden               29 R  Cocoa                FL   36:58.2 11:54 
   52  1069   779 Nichole Seaman            28 R  Titusville           FL   37:13.5 11:59 
   53  1090  1620 Katie Boyer               29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   37:25.7 12:03 
   54  1106  1089 Sheena Maynard            29 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:44.8 12:09 
   55  1120  1165 Danielle Wall             25 R  Indialantic          FL   37:53.3 12:12 
   56  1134  2207 Claire Amalfitano         27 R  Indialantic          FL   38:06.7 12:16 
   57  1139  1254 Karina Vega               29 R  Indialantic          FL   38:08.7 12:17 
   58  1142   384 Tara Gravel               25 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:13.5 12:19 
   59  1157   795 Amber Peters              29 R  Palm Coast           FL   38:23.7 12:22 
   60  1184  1798 Colleen Kashow            25 R  Melbourne            FL   38:54.5 12:32 
   61  1206  2268 Jessica Goellner          27 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:17.7 12:39 
   62  1212   157 Crystal Suggs             29 R  Fruitland Park       FL   39:23.7 12:41 
   63  1283   466 Madison Ermini            28 R  Rockledge            FL   40:27.7 13:02 
   64  1288  1860 Alicia Bakey              27 R  Rockledge            FL   40:33.2 13:04 
   65  1294  1667 Ashley Vines              27 R  Melbourne            FL   40:37.5 13:05 
   66  1316  1531 Adelyne Payne             25 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   41:01.1 13:13 
   67  1340  1148 Lindsay Ranew             27 R  Melbourne            FL   41:20.0 13:19 
   68  1362    30 Kelly Whitten             28 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   41:38.1 13:25 
   69  1385  1377 Chelsea Farrell           29 R  Titusville           FL   41:52.1 13:29 
   70  1400   332 Carrie Howard             26 R  Orlando              FL   42:06.4 13:34 
   71  1413   824 Kristin Shafron           29 R  Orlando              FL   42:18.3 13:37 
   72  1415  1994 Stephanie Higgins         26 R  Indialantic          FL   42:19.1 13:38 
   73  1417  2018 Michele Summerville       25 R  Winter Park          FL   42:19.3 13:38 
   74  1427   180 Kimberly Drvar            28 R  Melbourne            FL   42:28.3 13:41 
   75  1484   329 Stefanie Jansson          26 R  Sebastian            FL   43:20.5 13:57 
   76  1531   861 Michelle Von Deck         28 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:02.8 14:11 
   77  1538  1818 Anna Walton               28 R  Port St Lucie        FL   44:05.1 14:12 
   78  1545  3729 Ashley Carter             27 R  Altamonte Springs    FL   44:11.5 14:14 
   79  1583  1913 Kimberly Lapan            25 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:48.0 14:26 
   80  1586  1380 Megan Prinkey             25 R  Melbourne            FL   44:51.9 14:27 
   81  1616  1242 Bridgette Senez           25 R  Cassadaga            FL   45:19.0 14:36 
   82  1645   320 Jennifer Myer             28 R  Gainesville          FL   45:50.5 14:46 
   83  1648  1475 Tiffany Carpenter         27 R  Orlando              FL   45:52.8 14:47 
   84  1668   550 Emilie Allen              26 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   46:09.0 14:52 
   85  1682  1249 Katie Jannelle            26 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:29.0 14:58 
   86  1695  1801 Erica Schwarz             26 R  Vero Beach           FL   46:32.3 14:59 
   87  1696  1422 Valerie Bastien           29 R  Melbourne            FL   46:32.5 14:59 
   88  1722  1551 Arlynne Aguilar           26 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:07.9 15:11 
   89  1734  3697 Autumn Justice            26 R  Rincon               GA   47:25.9 15:16 
   90  1773   334 Candace Martin            26 R  West Melbourne       FL   48:17.9 15:33 
   91  1797  1449 Cristin Palmer            26 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:39.5 15:40 
   92  1801   413 Holly Franco              29 R  Yulee                FL   48:41.2 15:41 
   93  1810   346 Jaclyn Homer              28 R  Mims                 FL   48:49.5 15:43 
   94  1813  1213 Holly Griffis             27 R  Cocoa                FL   48:51.6 15:44 
   95  1854  1796 Bridget Kashow            29 R  Melbourne            FL   49:36.6 15:59 
   96  1856  3814 Brittany Sieber           25 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:40.6 16:00 
   97  1860  1789 Renee Torpy               29 R  West Melbourne       FL   49:46.2 16:02 
   98  1925   961 Megan Shipe               27 R  Ocala                FL   50:58.4 16:25 
   99  1939  1324 Brittany Lusk             26 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:11.2 16:29 
  100  1943  2191 Alexandra Plaza           25 R  Largo                FL   51:14.0 16:30 
  101  1950   269 Lauren Smith              25 R  Cramerton            NC   51:30.0 16:35 
  102  1972  2136 Lauren Clarke             27 R  Mims                 FL   52:00.5 16:45 
  103  1992  2011 Jillian Goodhew           29 R  Melbourne            FL   52:14.2 16:49 
  104  2000   274 Karli Eckel               28 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:22.2 16:52 
  105  2021  2400 Ashley Parks              29 R  West Melbourne       FL   52:49.4 17:01 
  106  2048  1647 Kelsey Zwick              28 R  Rockledge            FL   53:12.1 17:08 
  107  2069  3539 Lisa Feldmeier            27 R  West Melbourne       FL   54:02.4 17:24 
  108  2087   995 Tiffany Hutchinson        28 R  Orlando              FL   54:31.4 17:33 
  109  2090  3652 Emily Harrell             25 R  Cocoa                FL   54:33.4 17:34 
  110  2093  2296 Jessica Kelly             25 R  Cocoa                FL   54:39.1 17:36 
  111  2097   934 Samantha Lucas            25 R  Melbourne            FL   54:47.5 17:39 
  112  2112  3654 Sarah Rush                28 R  Cocoa                FL   54:56.4 17:41 
  113  2130  2166 Stephanie Demarinis       25 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:28.5 17:52 
  114  2150  2418 Ashley Lefevre            28 R  Cocoa                FL   55:50.3 17:59 
  115  2197  1160 Kyrstin Anderson          26 R  West Melbourne       FL   56:49.1 18:18 
  116  2252  1755 Lindsay Johnson           29 R  Vero Beach           FL   58:35.1 18:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40  3533 Amy Fuller                31 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   21:15.9  6:51 
    2   123  3783 Kathleen Kogok            34 R  Indialantic          FL   24:05.3  7:46 
    3   148  2343 Malia Howe                34 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    4   156   983 Joanna Beckes             33 R  Titusville           FL   24:49.3  8:00 
    5   174  1058 Audra Robinson            32 R  Overland Park        KS   25:09.9  8:06 
    6   197   716 Christi Beers             31 R  Port Orange          FL   25:35.0  8:15 
    7   236  2033 Amy Aldridge              34 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:13.9  8:27 
    8   251  2094 Diane Gosselin            33 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:33.5  8:33 
    9   253  2345 Lauren Price              33 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   26:34.4  8:34 
   10   273  1143 Danielle Stephens         32 R  Patrick Afb          FL   26:53.3  8:40 
   11   299  1193 Pamela Matteson           33 R  Melbourne            FL   27:21.5  8:49 
   12   301  3631 Nichole Creque            34 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:21.8  8:49 
   13   316  3764 Leandre Schoeman          32 R  Rockledge            FL   27:36.2  8:54 
   14   323  1582 Charlotte Walters         34 R  Rockledge            FL   27:49.0  8:58 
   15   362  1939 Amanda Shagena            33 R  Melbourne            FL   28:24.5  9:09 
   16   367  1170 Michelle Landuyt          34 R  Indialantic          FL   28:28.7  9:10 
   17   389  2472 Nicole Whitman            30 R  Indialantic          FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   18   391  1959 Jeanne Higbie             32 R  Melbourne            FL   28:52.0  9:18 
   19   396  1534 Lindsay Mayer             30 R  Melbourne            FL   28:56.1  9:19 
   20   402  1871 Rachael Friedman          32 R  Melbourne            FL   29:02.5  9:21 
   21   411  3778 Allison Soltesz           30 R  Melbourne            FL   29:07.6  9:23 
   22   435  2266 Jessica Trahan            31 R  Rockledge            FL   29:25.1  9:29 
   23   460  3835 Aerin Corley              31 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   24   475  2450 Yolanda Svatik            30 R  Melbourne            FL   29:47.6  9:36 
   25   533   590 Michelle Fresno           32 R  Orlando              FL   30:36.3  9:52 
   26   538   513 Buddi Bryant              34 R  Titusville           FL   30:40.6  9:53 
   27   551  2231 Stacy-Anne Zeller         33 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:47.1  9:55 
   28   552  3546 Constance Gladney         33 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:47.2  9:55 
   29   554  2484 Gina Nicolini             31 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:49.9  9:56 
   30   559   356 Shalin Compton            30 R  Melbourne            FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   31   586   432 Chandre' Hughes           32 R  Rockledge            FL   31:11.3 10:03 
   32   588   238 Samantha Enloe            33 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:13.5 10:04 
   33   598    60 Margeaux Carlson          32 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:23.7 10:07 
   34   612  2315 Lisa Peters               33 R  Indialantic          FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   35   619  1515 Caitlin Loughran          31 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:43.0 10:13 
   36   660  2198 Ragan Krupp               34 R  Cocoa                FL   32:18.2 10:24 
   37   662  1082 Sarah Bryant              34 R  Lake Wales           FL   32:18.7 10:24 
   38   684   366 Patricia Lucas            32 R  Melbourne            FL   32:27.2 10:27 
   39   690  1870 Kristin Martin            30 R  Melbourne            FL   32:30.3 10:28 
   40   700  1156 Sarah Weir                30 R  Melbourne            FL   32:38.0 10:31 
   41   705  1411 Tracy Geiger              30 R  Viera                FL   32:39.3 10:31 
   42   711   700 Denise Lapierre           34 R  Clermont             FL   32:41.8 10:32 
   43   728  1483 Ana Stark                 32 R  Titusville           FL   32:56.5 10:37 
   44   738  2320 Leanne Winn               33 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:04.6 10:39 
   45   758   532 Alexis Klima              33 R  Viera                FL   33:17.5 10:43 
   46   764  2154 Jessica Patterson         33 R  Bradenton            FL   33:28.3 10:47 
   47   781  1497 Kimberly Simpson          33 R  Rockledge            FL   33:48.9 10:54 
   48   783  2151 Nahyomy Garcia-Figueroa   31 R  Melbourne            FL   33:50.3 10:54 
   49   792   732 Cristal Bustamante        31 R  Deland               FL   33:53.6 10:55 
   50   794   304 Stephanie Urquhart        32 R  Port St Lucie        FL   33:55.6 10:56 
   51   795  1467 Sara Goodin               30 R  Melbourne            FL   33:56.5 10:56 
   52   796   726 Natalie Cole              32 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   33:56.6 10:56 
   53   798   762 Regina Linsley            33 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   33:57.4 10:56 
   54   801   891 Nadia Halim               30 R  Rockledge            FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   55   802   533 Rachel Tate               33 R  Melbourne            FL   33:59.2 10:57 
   56   833  1314 Monica Jones              31 R  Orlando              FL   34:16.3 11:02 
   57   836  2417 Kellie Winebrenner        30 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:18.8 11:03 
   58   843  2333 Heather Baird             31 R  Charleston           SC   34:24.4 11:05 
   59   847  1788 Nicole Stinner            31 R  Deland               FL   34:28.5 11:06 
   60   857   801 Toni Willis               34 R  Elkton               FL   34:37.2 11:09 
   61   870   148 Alysson Lyons             32 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:49.1 11:13 
   62   881   838 Leah Andracke             33 R  Port Orange          FL   34:56.6 11:15 
   63   884  1398 Nicole Strong             34 R  Orlando              FL   35:01.2 11:17 
   64   894  1119 Marlene Sanchez           33 R  Titusville           FL   35:05.1 11:18 
   65   917   337 Diana Parsons             32 R  Melbourne            FL   35:20.4 11:23 
   66   937   786 Kathryn Gonzalez          34 R  Rockledge            FL   35:35.8 11:28 
   67   939  3686 Pamela Davis              32 R  Carlsbad             CA   35:36.9 11:28 
   68   955  1367 Kristin Dean              33 R  Viera                FL   35:47.2 11:32 
   69   964  2310 Zalina Magiday            32 R  Melbourne            FL   35:53.1 11:33 
   70   968  1894 M'Lisa Newell             33 R  Rockledge            FL   35:55.3 11:34 
   71   978   837 Sandra Walker             33 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   36:02.4 11:36 
   72   987  2466 Kassy Engle               32 R  Cocoa                FL   36:08.9 11:39 
   73  1000  1834 Jennifer Rutherford       33 R  West Melbourne       FL   36:16.6 11:41 
   74  1042    29 Colleen Lowman            31 R  Orlando              FL   36:53.2 11:53 
   75  1043  1734 Samantha Huntley          32 R  Kissimmee            FL   36:54.0 11:53 
   76  1055   327 Kristen Donesec           32 R  Melbourne            FL   36:59.2 11:55 
   77  1066   166 Beverly Tompkins          34 R  Oviedo               FL   37:09.3 11:58 
   78  1075   212 Jamie Cooke               34 R  Gainesville          FL   37:15.7 12:00 
   79  1077   316 Angela Tucci              32 R  Valdosta             GA   37:18.0 12:01 
   80  1085  1898 Jessi Tunink              33 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:24.1 12:03 
   81  1096   276 Elizabeth Keesler         34 R  Melbourne            FL   37:32.5 12:05 
   82  1098   703 Hillary Nykamp            33 R  Lake Mary            FL   37:32.8 12:06 
   83  1111  1093 Kerin Kirchner            34 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:48.1 12:11 
   84  1112   671 Tori Renfro               33 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:48.3 12:11 
   85  1116  2071 Ashley Enkelaar           31 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:50.6 12:11 
   86  1132   745 Mandy Geiger              32 R  Melbourne            FL   38:06.3 12:16 
   87  1146  1066 Holly Abeels              34 R  Cocoa                FL   38:17.6 12:20 
   88  1152    90 Katie Dermody             33 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:22.0 12:21 
   89  1162  3638 Jacqueline Eaton          33 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   38:29.4 12:24 
   90  1197    79 Summer Gibney             34 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   39:09.6 12:37 
   91  1204   924 Suzan Kurtz               34 R  Port Orange          FL   39:12.6 12:38 
   92  1218   617 Stephanie Rahn            30 R  Titusville           FL   39:24.7 12:42 
   93  1226   884 Tiffany Olivarez          31 R  Melbourne            FL   39:31.1 12:44 
   94  1233   882 Jessica Mosca             33 R  Melbourne            FL   39:35.5 12:45 
   95  1239  1078 Crystal Shepard           34 R  Rockledge            FL   39:45.1 12:48 
   96  1241  1390 Christie Dingeman         34 R  Melbourne            FL   39:45.3 12:48 
   97  1243  1835 Jennifer Lawson           31 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:49.2 12:49 
   98  1252   561 Maria Chang Schaffer      34 R  Port St Lucie        FL   39:59.8 12:53 
   99  1253   322 Kristen Meadows           34 R  West Melbourne       FL   40:00.8 12:53 
  100  1256  2206 Margaret James            33 R  West Melbourne       FL   40:02.7 12:54 
  101  1306  3592 Jennifer Jenkins          34 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:51.2 13:09 
  102  1318   342 Christina Gilchrist       33 R  Cocoa                FL   41:04.5 13:14 
  103  1339   490 Jessica Parrish           30 R  Cocoa                FL   41:19.5 13:19 
  104  1342  1452 Nicole Davis              34 R  Indialantic          FL   41:21.7 13:19 
  105  1345  2066 Emily Harris              32 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:25.3 13:20 
  106  1350  1396 Katie Wilson              33 R  West Melbourne       FL   41:29.5 13:22 
  107  1361  1458 Erin Franklin             30 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   41:36.5 13:24 
  108  1375  1530 Gina Zingarelli           33 R  Melbourne            FL   41:45.4 13:27 
  109  1379  2223 Melissa Renz              30 R  Port Orange          FL   41:48.2 13:28 
  110  1405  1278 Maureen McCann            33 R  Orlando              FL   42:10.4 13:35 
  111  1409   697 Ashley Weaver             32 R  Melbourne            FL   42:13.8 13:36 
  112  1418   292 Natalie Quirk             31 R  San Diego            CA   42:19.7 13:38 
  113  1426   835 Liz Garvey                30 R  Indialantic          FL   42:28.2 13:41 
  114  1433  1724 Sarah Martee Almis        32 R  Lecanto              FL   42:33.2 13:42 
  115  1435  2385 Danielle Sapienza         30 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:34.1 13:43 
  116  1439   854 Susan Smith               33 R  Groveland            FL   42:38.2 13:44 
  117  1441  1474 Emily Fields              33 R  Rockledge            FL   42:43.4 13:46 
  118  1471  2036 Maile Domboru             31 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   43:11.5 13:55 
  119  1478   831 Heather Hernandez         32 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   43:17.4 13:57 
  120  1479   503 Jessica Kinkade           32 R  Spring Hill          FL   43:17.5 13:57 
  121  1481  1440 Samantha Carroll          32 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   43:18.2 13:57 
  122  1529  1590 Michelle Massey           33 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:01.6 14:11 
  123  1539   151 Melissa Hawley            33 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   44:05.5 14:12 
  124  1552  1752 Jana- Stine               34 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:18.4 14:16 
  125  1563  1337 Amber Conant              32 R  Sebastian            FL   44:27.4 14:19 
  126  1613  3634 Deanna Naese              31 R  Melbourne            FL   45:15.4 14:34 
  127  1624  1202 Ashley Hannum             30 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:35.7 14:41 
  128  1627  2346 Kristen Kallusch          31 R  Indialantic          FL   45:39.4 14:42 
  129  1636   620 Jennifer Stewart          31 R  Celebration          FL   45:46.1 14:44 
  130  1641    47 Katie Herron              31 R  Windermere           FL   45:49.6 14:45 
  131  1646  2230 Angela Wharton            33 R  South Weber          UT   45:51.0 14:46 
  132  1662  2480 Melissa Knoll             31 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:08.0 14:51 
  133  1698   528 Hollie Bauer              32 R  Sanford              FL   46:34.3 15:00 
  134  1701   888 Karen McClain             31 R  Satelitte Beach      FL   46:37.8 15:01 
  135  1703   872 Elisha Gould              30 R  Melbourne            FL   46:42.0 15:02 
  136  1728   848 Tiffany Riherd            32 R  Cocoa                FL   47:16.6 15:13 
  137  1766  1464 Michelle Johnson          30 R  Coral Springs        FL   48:13.4 15:32 
  138  1786    94 Danielle Ullrich          32 R  Saint Cloud          FL   48:22.3 15:35 
  139  1800   673 Kelly Arner               34 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:40.7 15:41 
  140  1804  2171 Michelle Wilson           32 R  Melbourne            FL   48:42.8 15:41 
  141  1805  2237 Ashley Lombard            30 R  Jacksonville         FL   48:44.1 15:42 
  142  1814   270 Janice Moore              33 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:53.5 15:45 
  143  1821  3551 Audrey Udell              33 R  Melbourne            FL   49:04.2 15:48 
  144  1827   548 Kalee King                31 R  Altamonte Springs    FL   49:11.6 15:51 
  145  1834  1601 Joan Krupsky              34 R  Viera                FL   49:15.3 15:52 
  146  1851  3552 Joanne Vozzella           32 R  Indialantic          FL   49:34.1 15:58 
  147  1862  1011 Julie Noble               32 R  Indialantic          FL   49:46.6 16:02 
  148  1882   136 Colleen Goff              31 R  Potomac              MD   50:07.8 16:09 
  149  1898  3663 Shayne Seitz              30 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   50:28.4 16:15 
  150  1916   800 Tami Newbern              31 R  St. Augustine        FL   50:45.4 16:21 
  151  1919  3597 Gayland Francois          32 R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:47.7 16:21 
  152  1924  3796 Sarah Lopez               30 R  Melbourne            FL   50:58.3 16:25 
  153  1928  3795 Melissa Bobersky          32 R  Melbourne            FL   50:58.8 16:25 
  154  1944  1116 Sarah Hensley             33 R  Melbourne            FL   51:21.2 16:32 
  155  1947  3766 Lesley Lanton             30 R  Indialantic          FL   51:28.6 16:35 
  156  1948  2419 Nadia Baig                33 R  Orlando              FL   51:28.8 16:35 
  157  1966  1214 Cindy Johnson             33 R  Clermont             FL   51:54.8 16:43 
  158  1973  1028 Tia Bell                  33 R  Melbourne            FL   52:02.5 16:46 
  159  1989   905 Dawn Niehoff              34 R  Cocoa                FL   52:11.9 16:49 
  160  2007  1672 Lindsey Parrish           33 R  Cocoa                FL   52:28.5 16:54 
  161  2011  3699 Caitlin Lopez             33 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:32.6 16:55 
  162  2072  3612 Alexandra Strahle         30 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   54:05.4 17:25 
  163  2074   418 Robyn Nelson              33 R  West Melbourne       FL   54:09.7 17:26 
  164  2096  1872 Stephanie Brinson         33 R  Melbourne            FL   54:43.7 17:37 
  165  2099   809 Leigh Bretherick          34 R  Fort Pierce          FL   54:49.3 17:39 
  166  2100  1252 Sophia M. Hampton         30 R  Gainesville          FL   54:50.3 17:40 
  167  2109   805 Mandy Wilcox              33 R  Rockledge            FL   54:54.4 17:41 
  168  2120  3698 Michelle Hamann           31 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:05.4 17:44 
  169  2125  3636 Rebecca Alvarez           33 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   55:10.3 17:46 
  170  2126  3627 Dawn Taylor               31 R  Eustis               FL   55:10.6 17:46 
  171  2131  2312 Jessica Kriewaldt         34 R  Melbourne            FL   55:30.5 17:52 
  172  2134  1730 Klara Scripter            34 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:32.0 17:53 
  173  2157   844 Cassandra Schutte         33 R  Melbourne            FL   55:53.3 18:00 
  174  2164  2046 Dawn Haase                31 R  Micco                FL   56:02.2 18:03 
  175  2201  1287 Crystal Wical             32 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:49.8 18:18 
  176  2209  3752 Jessica Nguyen            30 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:55.9 18:20 
  177  2234   956 Vanessa Glenn             34 R  Melbourne            FL   57:49.8 18:37 
  178  2251  1748 Sarah Pinelli             32 R  Vero Beach           FL   58:35.0 18:52 
  179  2276   377 Amanda Jean Dewey         30 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   59:49.0 19:16 
  180  2285  1598 Jessica Benjamin          32 R  Rockledge            FL 1:00:05.8 19:21 
  181  2288  1766 Trisha Doswell            30 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:06.7 19:21 
  182  2292   283 Kimberly Rivera           33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:19.3 19:25 
  183  2317  2019 Lauren Canniff            30 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:56.8 19:37 
  184  2325   916 Rebecca Sadlon            32 R  Tampa                FL 1:01:21.4 19:45 
  185  2326   511 Jennifer Bouvier          33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:21.6 19:45 
  186  2332  3616 Samantha Gonzalez         30 R  Indialantic          FL 1:01:55.6 19:56 
  187  2370  1908 Wendy Schorer             33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:41.5 20:50 
  188  2382   655 Kimberly Clement          30 R  Lutz                 FL 1:05:03.0 20:57 
  189  2390    31 Rebecca Weber             34 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:43.9 21:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  1546 Brandy Snyder             35 R  Kernersville         NC   21:10.9  6:50 
    2    44  3753 Danielle Hustoles         36 R  Titusville           FL   21:23.4  6:54 
    3    79  1998 Melissa Kastanias         37 R  Melbourne            FL   22:58.5  7:24 
    4   104  2101 Katy Cook                 35 R  Lake Mary            FL   23:37.2  7:37 
    5   109   622 Kate Engel Chapman        38 R  West Melbourne       FL   23:43.6  7:39 
    6   190   420 Lauren Carlough           39 R  Melbourne            FL   25:26.4  8:12 
    7   195  1340 Erin Egan                 37 R  West Melbourne       FL   25:31.1  8:13 
    8   220  2270 Shona Price               37 R  Melbourne            FL   25:57.0  8:22 
    9   243   110 Valerie Yeager            38 R  Saint Cloud          FL   26:26.9  8:31 
   10   249   367 Kelly Semenko             36 R  Melbourne            FL   26:32.0  8:33 
   11   258  1759 Carrie Sherwood           36 R  Melbourne            FL   26:40.9  8:36 
   12   263  2141 Stacy Irwin               36 R  Melbourne            FL   26:44.2  8:37 
   13   275   308 Melissa Efron             39 R  Port St Lucie        FL   26:54.6  8:40 
   14   306   597 Liz White                 35 R  Melbourne            FL   27:25.3  8:50 
   15   336  2458 Robin Leatherow           39 R  Melbourne            FL   27:58.4  9:01 
   16   338  1795 Christena Callahan        35 R  Indialantic          FL   28:00.1  9:01 
   17   360  1575 Colleen Simpson           37 R  Sebastian            FL   28:21.7  9:08 
   18   361  2185 Jennifer Imel             36 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:23.6  9:09 
   19   368  1392 Amy Gawlik                37 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:29.9  9:11 
   20   392  1072 Angelique Trinh           36 R  Rockledge            FL   28:52.5  9:18 
   21   426   191 Sarah Taylor              36 R  Mims                 FL   29:21.0  9:27 
   22   438  1558 Karen Shelley             39 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:25.5  9:29 
   23   445  2119 Emily Boeckman            38 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:29.8  9:30 
   24   462   979 Brandi Davis              35 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:40.3  9:33 
   25   493  1767 Denise Taylor             35 R  Eustis               FL   30:04.6  9:41 
   26   516   331 Megan Hecht               35 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   30:22.9  9:47 
   27   544   637 Tammy Bolerjack           37 R  Port Orange          FL   30:42.0  9:53 
   28   545  1711 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson    38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:42.1  9:53 
   29   548  3603 Leann Castner             38 R  Melbourne            FL   30:46.1  9:55 
   30   555   442 Adaobi Oguchi             39 R  Sanford              FL   30:50.0  9:56 
   31   594  3650 Valerie Butler            35 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:18.3 10:05 
   32   613   493 Erin Olson-Zapata         38 R  Melbourne            FL   31:35.5 10:11 
   33   639  1658 Melissa Strom             38 R  Melbourne            FL   31:58.7 10:18 
   34   640  1519 Shushana Vignier          35 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:59.0 10:18 
   35   645  2371 Susan Orcutt              35 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:02.5 10:19 
   36   654   408 Lynn Dotson               36 R  Melbourne            FL   32:12.6 10:23 
   37   681  1609 Mandy Karl                35 R  Rockledge            FL   32:25.4 10:27 
   38   695  3659 Toni McManus              36 R  Indialantic          FL   32:32.8 10:29 
   39   704   699 Heather Mitchell          39 R  Mims                 FL   32:39.3 10:31 
   40   717  3744 Jennifer Pedrick          39 R  Melbourne            FL   32:45.9 10:33 
   41   735  3622 Caresse Criss             36 R  Jupiter              FL   33:01.8 10:38 
   42   737  2035 Sabrina Hessel            35 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:04.4 10:39 
   43   768  1556 Shannon Mulvaney          38 R  Grant                FL   33:31.4 10:48 
   44   830  2235 Sorelle Davis             36 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:15.4 11:02 
   45   855   309 Teri Schroeck             37 R  Rockledge            FL   34:36.3 11:09 
   46   862   859 Christine Didonna         39 R  Oakland              FL   34:43.8 11:11 
   47   928  2215 Angel Hampton             36 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:29.3 11:26 
   48   947   818 Tanya Lloyd               39 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:43.9 11:31 
   49   948   362 Jami Morgan               35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:44.2 11:31 
   50   957  1284 Jay Hazelett              36 R  Melbourne            FL   35:48.3 11:32 
   51   962  3834 Rachel Haas               39 R  Gainesville          FL   35:52.2 11:33 
   52   976   754 Maria Pantloni            36 R  Titusville           FL   36:01.5 11:36 
   53   983    10 Lesley Flakus             36 R  Buford               GA   36:07.6 11:38 
   54  1003   449 Katie Benton              36 R  Rockledge            FL   36:20.6 11:42 
   55  1009   675 Leann English             36 R  Titusville           FL   36:27.8 11:45 
   56  1025   780 Julia Passerello          37 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   36:40.0 11:49 
   57  1031   711 Debbie Knight             36 R  Titusville           FL   36:45.2 11:50 
   58  1038   583 Daniela Goyer             38 R  Melbourne            IA   36:50.7 11:52 
   59  1046  1393 Aimee Ambrose             37 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:55.2 11:53 
   60  1057  1255 Kelly Rhoads              38 R  Rockledge            FL   36:59.8 11:55 
   61  1059   853 Rebecca Bassett           39 R  Rockledge            FL   37:01.8 11:56 
   62  1071   222 Heather Hess              38 R  Orlando              FL   37:14.5 12:00 
   63  1086  1504 Heather Balser            39 R  Melbourne            FL   37:24.4 12:03 
   64  1087   903 Lori Allyn                39 R  Cocoa                FL   37:24.9 12:03 
   65  1091  1554 Kristy Yannelli           37 R  Rockledge            FL   37:29.1 12:04 
   66  1097   702 Kimberly Carr             38 R  Gainesville          FL   37:32.7 12:06 
   67  1105   176 Suzanne Miller            37 R  St. Cloud            FL   37:40.6 12:08 
   68  1110  1442 Elpida Rudloff            38 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:46.2 12:10 
   69  1144   405 Kristen Baker             37 R  New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:14.6 12:19 
   70  1156   799 Amy Vich                  39 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:23.4 12:22 
   71  1179  2070 Lucy Haddock              35 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   38:51.1 12:31 
   72  1200   958 Merideth Schupp           37 R  Rockledge            FL   39:11.3 12:37 
   73  1211   156 Jamie Perna               36 R  Lady Lake            FL   39:23.2 12:41 
   74  1214    62 Ashli Wetzel              37 R  St. Cloud            FL   39:24.3 12:41 
   75  1251  3575 Akane Roddy               38 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:59.6 12:53 
   76  1278   385 Nicole McAnary            35 R  Cocoa                FL   40:19.6 12:59 
   77  1280    41 Leslie Johnson            37 R  St Cloud             FL   40:21.9 13:00 
   78  1307   551 Lori Barbely              38 R  Casselberry          FL   40:52.8 13:10 
   79  1310    93 Susie Willard             39 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:54.4 13:10 
   80  1333   210 Lauren Haberlan           36 R  Melbourne            FL   41:17.4 13:18 
   81  1355  1513 Jessica Holden            36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:32.3 13:23 
   82  1367  2374 Tiffany R. Johnsten       35 R  Melbourne            FL   41:40.7 13:25 
   83  1374  1395 Tara Graham               36 R  Titusville           FL   41:45.2 13:27 
   84  1387   890 Theresa Lennon            38 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:54.5 13:30 
   85  1406   428 Christina Hanks           39 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:10.9 13:35 
   86  1412  1740 Christy Powell            36 R  Melbourne            FL   42:17.4 13:37 
   87  1416  2054 Shanon Gann               38 R  Melbourne            FL   42:19.3 13:38 
   88  1421   470 Michelle Moore            36 R  Rockledge            FL   42:23.5 13:39 
   89  1424   489 Karen Schreiber           37 R  Rockledge            FL   42:23.9 13:39 
   90  1440   103 Kimberly Orlowski         36 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:41.6 13:45 
   91  1464  1867 Dawn Reprogel             36 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:06.1 13:53 
   92  1472  3669 Jennifer Corcoran         39 R  Indialantic          FL   43:11.7 13:55 
   93  1499  2489 Melody Russell            36 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:31.8 14:01 
   94  1517   299 Cassandra Kelly           35 R  Titusville           FL   43:47.4 14:06 
   95  1530   240 Cindy Miller              39 R  Orlando              FL   44:02.7 14:11 
   96  1534  1566 Kimberly Parker           39 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:04.2 14:12 
   97  1547  3824 Julie Kirn                37 R  Saint Petersburg     FL   44:13.2 14:14 
   98  1561   775 Karrah Hudkins            37 R  Melbourne            FL   44:23.6 14:18 
   99  1570   479 Lori Waters               38 R  Clermont             FL   44:34.7 14:21 
  100  1572   266 Heather Ricks             39 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   44:36.5 14:22 
  101  1589  1376 Steffanie Brown           39 R  West Melbourne       FL   44:52.8 14:27 
  102  1594   509 Courtney Third            37 R  Saint Augustine      FL   44:56.9 14:29 
  103  1602  1237 Jacqueline Lewis          35 R  Melbourne            FL   45:02.7 14:30 
  104  1605   611 Jennifer Rochon           39 R  Titusville           FL   45:06.6 14:32 
  105  1606   798 Ramona Smith              39 R  Malabar              FL   45:08.8 14:32 
  106  1625  3685 Megan Lustig              37 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:38.7 14:42 
  107  1633   843 Cassandra Norris          35 R  Jacksonville         FL   45:45.3 14:44 
  108  1642   181 Joann Chang               37 R  New Port Richey      FL   45:50.1 14:46 
  109  1644   213 Kreshelle Marquis         39 R  Gainesville          FL   45:50.2 14:46 
  110  1647   231 Melissa Jones             36 R  Gainesville          FL   45:51.4 14:46 
  111  1675  1845 Beth Hagerty              37 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:17.5 14:54 
  112  1699  3774 Raynisha Mason            39 R  Melbourne            FL   46:34.9 15:00 
  113  1708   546 Frances Tomlinson         39 R  Sebastian            FL   46:48.6 15:04 
  114  1725   364 Ellen Menendez            36 R  Jacksonville         FL   47:12.0 15:12 
  115  1730  1593 Kali Storhaug             38 R  Melbourne            FL   47:18.5 15:14 
  116  1741   328 Tiffany Stephenson        37 R  Melbourne            FL   47:34.9 15:19 
  117  1760  3737 Edith Philipsek           39 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:06.7 15:30 
  118  1771  2294 Koren Olson               39 R  Melbourne            FL   48:17.2 15:33 
  119  1782   501 Heidi Shaw                35 R  Port Orange          FL   48:21.2 15:34 
  120  1787    23 Lorri Brassard            38 R  Saint Cloud          FL   48:22.3 15:35 
  121  1789   381 Stephanie Freetly         37 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:25.2 15:36 
  122  1802   436 Jade Medders              35 R  Port Orange          FL   48:41.7 15:41 
  123  1817  1922 Wendy Outland             37 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:58.0 15:46 
  124  1844   448 Casie Parker              35 R  St Petersburg        FL   49:24.0 15:54 
  125  1845   689 Tiffany Barrineau         38 R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:24.1 15:55 
  126  1846   105 Cynthia Prince            37 R  Duluth               GA   49:24.7 15:55 
  127  1886  1312 Erica Spencer             35 R  St. Cloud            FL   50:11.5 16:10 
  128  1912  1567 Stacy Muller              39 R  Orlando              FL   50:40.8 16:19 
  129  1918  1565 Sarah Cushing             35 R  Orlando              FL   50:47.0 16:21 
  130  1941   871 Melanie Williams          38 R  Cocoa                FL   51:13.2 16:30 
  131  1957   318 Melissa De Vuyst          38 R  Saint Cloud          FL   51:44.1 16:40 
  132  2027   350 Kristi Thomas             38 R  Oviedo               FL   52:54.0 17:02 
  133  2051  1065 Emilie White              36 R  Kenansville          FL   53:23.2 17:11 
  134  2053   120 Tracy Buttke              39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:26.5 17:13 
  135  2054   121 Colleen Shannon           39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:28.5 17:13 
  136  2060  2468 Karen Cowan               37 R  Orlando              FL   53:59.5 17:23 
  137  2124  1248 Natalie Eckert            35 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:09.6 17:46 
  138  2172  2301 Cristina Vasquez          35 R  Melbourne            FL   56:07.6 18:04 
  139  2223   303 Julie Moore               37 R  Okeechobee           FL   57:36.5 18:33 
  140  2232  3595 Angela Beare              39 R  Rockledge            FL   57:47.2 18:36 
  141  2257   112 Torri Gariety             37 R  Orlando              FL   58:48.3 18:56 
  142  2259  1764 Roseann Wick              39 R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:53.4 18:58 
  143  2274  1056 Simone Moller             39 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:30.3 19:10 
  144  2296   749 Bridie Rist               35 R  Titusville           FL 1:00:22.0 19:26 
  145  2321   220 Kelly Harrelson           36 R  Saint Cloud          FL 1:01:19.6 19:45 
  146  2349  1233 Amanda Herrnkind          36 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:30.7 20:08 
  147  2359  2274 Augustina Ortiz           35 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:11.8 20:21 
  148  2360  1809 Jennifer Fairchild        38 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:03:12.8 20:21 
  149  2368  1910 Jessica Frohman           35 R  Titusville           FL 1:04:29.0 20:46 
  150  2378   147 Tracy Theisen             39 R  Orlando              FL 1:04:48.6 20:52 
  151  2389  1410 Natalie Dorfeld           38 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:43.6 21:10 
  152  2395  1104 Jennette Cobb             36 R  Orlando              FL 1:06:08.4 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60    13 Lisa Petrillo             40 R  Melbourne            FL   22:17.6  7:11 
    2    71  1931 Brittany Streufert        42 R  Viera                FL   22:43.3  7:19 
    3    96   619 Felicity Cunningham       41 R  Viera                FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    4   113  3665 Kristina Horn             41 R  Melbourne            FL   23:51.4  7:41 
    5   129  1208 Kathy Camick              41 R  Cocoa                FL   24:14.2  7:49 
    6   158  2003 Julie Frisbey Decker      44 R  Lakewood             CO   24:49.4  8:00 
    7   176  1295 Aurelia Ribeiro           43 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:14.6  8:08 
    8   191  3818 Sarah Manierre            44 R  Indialantic          FL   25:28.0  8:12 
    9   218  1607 Jennifer Staab            40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:55.0  8:21 
   10   222  2272 Jeanie Chamberlain        41 R  Rockledge            FL   25:58.7  8:22 
   11   230   340 Lisa Hamelin              43 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:05.6  8:24 
   12   252   987 Jennifer Griffin          42 R  Melbourne            FL   26:33.8  8:33 
   13   256   874 Debra Cole                43 R  Deland               FL   26:39.3  8:35 
   14   274  2125 Julie James               43 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:54.3  8:40 
   15   286  1501 Rudy Valentin             41 R  Rockledge            FL   27:08.3  8:45 
   16   293   770 Jennifer Kyle             41 R  Titusville           FL   27:17.0  8:47 
   17   311  1400 Alison Vogelbacher        42 R  Titusville           FL   27:29.9  8:52 
   18   326  1633 Rebecca Courtois          42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:51.0  8:58 
   19   329   480 Daniele Shearer           40 R  Mims                 FL   27:53.4  8:59 
   20   339   293 Nina Orellana             43 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:00.5  9:01 
   21   356  3750 Michelle Gongora          41 R  Melbourne            FL   28:15.2  9:06 
   22   364  3797 Robin Potter              44 R  Melbourne            FL   28:26.0  9:10 
   23   403  1950 Michelle Rhodes           44 R  Debary               FL   29:04.3  9:22 
   24   417  1602 Angie Friers              43 R  Melbourne            FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   25   418   813 Tara Boujoulian           40 R  South Daytona        FL   29:16.2  9:26 
   26   422  2146 Andrea Saundry            42 R  Melbourne            FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   27   448  2497 Renee Corbett             42 R  Melbourne            FL   29:31.0  9:31 
   28   452  2113 Tami Honea                43 R  Melbourne            FL   29:32.0  9:31 
   29   463   984 Cammie Carman             42 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:41.2  9:34 
   30   474  1563 Viviana Rodriguez         41 R  Rockledge            FL   29:47.6  9:36 
   31   476   404 Heidi White               41 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   32   504   116 Marla Hall                42 R  Barefoot Bay         FL   30:14.7  9:45 
   33   512  1094 Pamela Callihan           41 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:18.3  9:46 
   34   513  2208 Denise Evans              44 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:21.5  9:47 
   35   521  2135 Liz Hayden                44 R  Melbourne            FL   30:26.4  9:48 
   36   529  1185 Shelly Lindner            42 R  Clermont             FL   30:32.3  9:50 
   37   534  1492 Emily Schultz             40 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:37.3  9:52 
   38   536  1370 Eliana Ocasio             41 R  Melbourne            FL   30:39.0  9:52 
   39   543   948 Denise Haines             40 R  Gainesville          FL   30:42.0  9:53 
   40   549  1629 Rossana Dunham            42 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:46.9  9:55 
   41   564  1207 Shelley Ruiz              40 R  Cocoa                FL   30:56.4  9:58 
   42   567  1416 Allison Stauffer          40 R  Titusville           FL   30:59.7  9:59 
   43   578    57 Diana Campos              40 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:07.2 10:01 
   44   584  2387 Amber Carty               40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:09.9 10:02 
   45   596  1244 Kimberly Urbanski         44 R  Melbourne            FL   31:21.5 10:06 
   46   621   922 Christina Derivan         42 R  Patrick Afb          FL   31:44.9 10:14 
   47   628  3565 Lisa M. Onorato           43 R  Melbourne            FL   31:51.3 10:16 
   48   643   875 Caroline Campbell         40 R  Lake Mary            FL   32:02.2 10:19 
   49   644  2063 Rachel Ryder              42 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:02.5 10:19 
   50   661   555 Paola Billsberry          40 R  Indialantic          FL   32:18.4 10:24 
   51   663  2445 Nicole Rodriguez          43 R  Melbourne            FL   32:18.8 10:25 
   52   666   930 Becky Maitlen             40 R  Rockledge            FL   32:19.3 10:25 
   53   670   138 Angela Rubright           42 R  Apopka               FL   32:21.3 10:25 
   54   673  2490 Barbra Williams           44 R  Melbourne            FL   32:21.8 10:25 
   55   677  1943 Christeen Kirkham         40 R  Jacksonville         FL   32:23.7 10:26 
   56   679  3629 Heather Felix             42 R  Melbourne            FL   32:24.6 10:26 
   57   707  1691 Tammi Ruddle              41 R  Rockledge            FL   32:40.9 10:32 
   58   719   389 Wendy Romeu               40 R  Melbourne            FL   32:46.3 10:33 
   59   723   228 Joy Boucher               40 R  Cocoa                FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   60   734    72 Tiffany Johnston          41 R  Rockledge            FL   32:59.2 10:38 
   61   742  1703 Sonia Imre                40 R  Oviedo               FL   33:07.3 10:40 
   62   744    21 Stacey Rinaldi            44 R  Fruit Cove           FL   33:09.2 10:41 
   63   746   359 Rachael Miller            40 R  Indialantic          FL   33:10.3 10:41 
   64   748  2232 Julie Cowan               44 R  Rockledge            FL   33:13.7 10:42 
   65   775  2402 Roserita Robbins          42 R  Melbourne            FL   33:44.6 10:52 
   66   803   302 Susan Petracco            40 R  Viera                FL   33:59.2 10:57 
   67   812  1657 Michelle Goerz            41 R  Oviedo               FL   34:04.8 10:59 
   68   822  2080 Melissa Tribou            42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:13.3 11:01 
   69   825   952 Chrystal Miller           43 R  Deltona              FL   34:14.0 11:02 
   70   848  1034 Jenny Redish              40 R  Indialantic          FL   34:29.1 11:06 
   71   851  1856 Amy Dimond                44 R  Cocoa                FL   34:31.3 11:07 
   72   866  2273 Susan Brown               41 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:44.5 11:11 
   73   871  1435 Christina McKeon          41 R  Longwood             FL   34:49.4 11:13 
   74   875   748 Angela Leeds              44 R  Titusville           FL   34:51.4 11:14 
   75   882  1523 Irene Pullin              41 R  Orlando              FL   34:58.0 11:16 
   76   883  1121 Amy Bombard               40 R  Oviedo               FL   35:00.8 11:17 
   77   889  2316 Tracy Pounds              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:03.9 11:18 
   78   900  2097 Maria Kostka              44 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   35:06.8 11:19 
   79   901  2172 Erica Daniels             44 R  Titusville           FL   35:07.9 11:19 
   80   910  3800 Jessica Venatta           43 R  Titusville           FL   35:13.8 11:21 
   81   913  1139 Laura Rochon              44 R  Sebastian            FL   35:16.8 11:22 
   82   924   665 Toni Malloris             44 R  Vero Beach           FL   35:24.2 11:24 
   83   926  3808 Maggie Sanchez            43 R  St Cloud             FL   35:25.9 11:25 
   84   941   787 Tammy Naber               41 R  Viera                FL   35:37.1 11:28 
   85   959   723 Ashleigh Blackford        41 R  Rockledge            FL   35:50.6 11:33 
   86   960   410 Vicki Depelteau           42 R  Rockledge            FL   35:51.7 11:33 
   87   984  2034 Wendy Geiger              44 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:07.7 11:38 
   88   998   162 Leigh Ann McDonald        40 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:14.4 11:40 
   89  1016  1836 Carla Wiles               42 R  Melbourne            FL   36:31.9 11:46 
   90  1028   443 Vanessa Krajco            40 R  Orlando              FL   36:42.1 11:49 
   91  1040  2415 Tammy Thomas              41 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:52.9 11:53 
   92  1041  2134 Jennifer Gornto           43 R  Melbourne            FL   36:52.9 11:53 
   93  1049  1383 Jacqueline Acosta         42 R  Port Saint John      FL   36:57.1 11:54 
   94  1062   783 Erica Schwarz             42 R  Melbourne            FL   37:05.8 11:57 
   95  1067   415 Amira Rodriguez           43 R  Melbourne            FL   37:09.5 11:58 
   96  1074   821 Jennifer McGlashan        41 R  Orlando              FL   37:15.6 12:00 
   97  1092  2364 Maria Cordero             42 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:29.5 12:05 
   98  1094   928 Bobbie Jo Creuzbaur       41 R  Orlando              FL   37:29.9 12:05 
   99  1107   692 Suzette Mattes            41 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:45.3 12:10 
  100  1113  1203 Robin Murphy              43 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   37:48.5 12:11 
  101  1121   743 Jeannine Hawkins          44 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:54.2 12:12 
  102  1122  1110 Kimberly Curtis           44 R  Rockledge            FL   37:56.9 12:13 
  103  1131  3576 Holly Moss                41 R  Grant                FL   38:06.1 12:16 
  104  1135  1171 Sharon Stockman           44 R  Melbourne            FL   38:06.9 12:17 
  105  1141   545 Kimberly Colstad          40 R  Vero Beach           FL   38:09.6 12:17 
  106  1158   579 Lorie Simmons             40 R  Orlando              FL   38:24.9 12:22 
  107  1170   910 Tracy Turner              44 R  Clermont             FL   38:41.1 12:28 
  108  1186   562 Jennifer King             43 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:55.0 12:32 
  109  1215   198 Kendra Wolford            42 R  Titusville           FL   39:24.3 12:41 
  110  1225   326 Kira Juranek              44 R  Cocoa                FL   39:30.8 12:44 
  111  1238  1738 Jennifer Grey             43 R  Melbourne            FL   39:44.6 12:48 
  112  1242  1351 Joannah Booth             41 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:48.4 12:49 
  113  1246   216 Marlena Johnson           41 R  Merritt Island       FL   39:54.9 12:51 
  114  1249   719 Danielle Jones            41 R  Vero Beach           FL   39:56.4 12:52 
  115  1250  1937 Wendy Lento               41 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   39:59.6 12:53 
  116  1254  3811 Heather Musolff           42 R  Melbourne            FL   40:02.2 12:54 
  117  1287  1938 Rita Terpening            43 R  Melbourne            FL   40:31.2 13:03 
  118  1290   560 Carmen Mocerino           44 R  Port St Lucie        FL   40:36.4 13:05 
  119  1315  3731 Sara Leidich              40 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:58.3 13:12 
  120  1326  3735 Jaimee Foster             43 R  Indialantic          FL   41:14.9 13:17 
  121  1327  1369 Michele Ebeling           44 R  Port St. John        FL   41:15.6 13:17 
  122  1328   365 Charlotte McClure         42 R  Rockledge            FL   41:15.7 13:17 
  123  1349     1 Crystal Fernquist         42 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   41:29.1 13:22 
  124  1370  2220 Jen Seningen              42 R  Melbourne            FL   41:42.9 13:26 
  125  1386    53 Shelley Bowles            44 R  Ocoee                FL   41:54.4 13:30 
  126  1388  2204 Mi Hui Agualo             41 R  Rockledge            FL   41:56.1 13:30 
  127  1396  2004 Erika Rogers              44 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:02.3 13:32 
  128  1402  1394 Deon Horn                 44 R  Saint Cloud          FL   42:09.3 13:35 
  129  1419   933 Caryl Hart                44 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:20.6 13:38 
  130  1425  2309 Melissa Naughton          40 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:27.3 13:40 
  131  1431    43 Tanya Kuelbs              41 R  Melbourne            FL   42:32.5 13:42 
  132  1436   915 Shelly Robinson           44 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:37.2 13:44 
  133  1437   646 Jennifer Abeln            44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:37.4 13:44 
  134  1444   729 Christie Berrier          41 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:49.3 13:47 
  135  1445  1384 Sherri Ferro              43 R  Melbourne            FL   42:49.4 13:47 
  136  1477  1146 Sheryl Kromash            43 R  Rockledge            FL   43:15.9 13:56 
  137  1482  3691 Marcie Stinson            41 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   43:18.4 13:57 
  138  1487   656 Connie Keehn              40 R  Sorrento             FL   43:22.1 13:58 
  139  1495   517 Trisha Jones              43 R  Mims                 FL   43:27.8 14:00 
  140  1497   536 Shannon Leathlean         42 R  Titusville           FL   43:28.5 14:00 
  141  1507   306 Casey Maisto              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:38.7 14:03 
  142  1518  1542 Tricia Bolick             43 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:49.4 14:07 
  143  1521   412 Jill Szymanski            43 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:50.2 14:07 
  144  1532   797 Rhonda McElroy            41 R  Apopka               FL   44:03.5 14:11 
  145  1540   100 Tommie Shaw               40 R  Oxford               FL   44:08.9 14:13 
  146  1548   263 Amy Stroup                43 R  Rockledge            FL   44:14.8 14:15 
  147  1553   122 Crystal Townsend          40 R  Merritt Island       FL   44:18.6 14:16 
  148  1555  1875 Julie Kinzey              41 R  Melbourne            FL   44:19.5 14:16 
  149  1558    83 Becki Walton              41 R  Rockledge            FL   44:21.0 14:17 
  150  1577  3730 Lisa Olafson              43 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:42.8 14:24 
  151  1580   189 Martha Renfroe            41 R  Mims                 FL   44:46.7 14:25 
  152  1609  2031 Kris Van Der Snel         43 R  Harmony              FL   45:12.9 14:34 
  153  1634  2177 Rochelle Schwindt         44 R  Rockledge            FL   45:45.5 14:44 
  154  1643   741 Shannon Shea              44 R  Port Richey          FL   45:50.2 14:46 
  155  1649   516 Tonya George              44 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:54.4 14:47 
  156  1666  1272 Sherri Anderson           40 R  Melbourne            FL   46:08.9 14:52 
  157  1674   549 Jennifer Grohol           41 R  Vero Beach           FL   46:17.4 14:54 
  158  1680   708 Marianne Riker            42 R  Sebastian            FL   46:27.9 14:58 
  159  1681   836 Christine Cembrook        41 R  Lake Mary            FL   46:28.8 14:58 
  160  1688  1425 Bridget Pagan             40 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:30.4 14:59 
  161  1714    71 Patty Mumford             43 R  Melbourne            FL   46:54.6 15:06 
  162  1718  1149 Julie Telken              41 R  Vero Beach           FL   47:01.5 15:09 
  163  1748  1310 Julie Worley              42 R  Melbourne            FL   47:46.0 15:23 
  164  1750  2464 Cindy Walker              42 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   47:47.6 15:23 
  165  1754   690 Hope Fordham              44 R  St Cloud             FL   47:58.0 15:27 
  166  1755  1953 Kim Dewey                 44 R  Saint Cloud          FL   47:58.7 15:27 
  167  1772  3577 Betzaida Navas            42 R  Clermont             FL   48:17.3 15:33 
  168  1779   173 Jennifer Schaffer         42 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   48:20.2 15:34 
  169  1780  1253 Donna Soyk                43 R  Melbourne            FL   48:20.4 15:34 
  170  1781  1031 Rachael Bockus            42 R  Melbourne            FL   48:20.6 15:34 
  171  1785  1258 Kim Crawford              41 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   48:21.8 15:34 
  172  1798  3816 Mia Heaton                41 R  Delray Beach         FL   48:39.6 15:40 
  173  1808  1790 Jeannette Ivey            43 R  Jacksonville         FL   48:47.2 15:43 
  174  1820   282 Tracey Vasquez            43 R  Melbourne            FL   49:02.4 15:48 
  175  1829   544 Melissa Deberry           40 R  Deltona              FL   49:12.2 15:51 
  176  1833   839 Carolyn Picard            43 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:14.4 15:51 
  177  1850  2398 Teresa Smith              41 R  Oviedo               FL   49:27.0 15:55 
  178  1867  1077 April Segura              42 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:54.2 16:04 
  179  1869  3667 Kirstin Christian         40 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   49:55.8 16:05 
  180  1897  3547 Cindy Moon                44 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:26.5 16:15 
  181  1906  1073 Deborah Glover            43 R  Orlando              FL   50:37.4 16:18 
  182  1911  1775 Tami Joca                 43 R  Titusville           FL   50:40.8 16:19 
  183  1921  1344 Lisette Pappalardo        42 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:55.3 16:24 
  184  1956  1041 Stephanie Steger          41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:43.7 16:39 
  185  1977   313 Laura Newell              44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:05.0 16:46 
  186  1981  2122 Christine Whittle         42 R  Melbourne            FL   52:07.3 16:47 
  187  2009  1472 Jennifer Starch           40 R  Davenport            FL   52:32.4 16:55 
  188  2025  1708 Tori Niehus               44 R  Orlando              FL   52:52.6 17:02 
  189  2033   758 Stephanie Mondor          42 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:55.4 17:03 
  190  2039   713 Kristina Tabler           42 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:00.0 17:04 
  191  2047   992 Renae Taylor              40 R  Deland               FL   53:07.6 17:06 
  192  2086  2104 Jennifer Burbea           44 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:31.1 17:33 
  193  2102  3790 Kristin Zace              43 R  Melbourne            FL   54:50.9 17:40 
  194  2107  1693 Suzi Beall                44 R  Rockledge            FL   54:53.5 17:41 
  195  2118   644 Koreena Ralston           41 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   55:05.2 17:44 
  196  2137  2029 Amy Meyer                 43 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:32.5 17:53 
  197  2146  2473 Charity Chardt            40 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:40.0 17:56 
  198  2151   573 Deborah Stevens           43 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:50.7 17:59 
  199  2161   424 Mary Collins              42 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:55.6 18:01 
  200  2170  1353 Lexi Wright               40 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:06.4 18:04 
  201  2210  1532 Jennifer Hall             40 R  Melbourne            FL   56:59.7 18:21 
  202  2218  1536 Heather Bostwick          44 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:09.4 18:24 
  203  2219  1865 Tabitha Rubin             41 R  St Cloud             FL   57:12.2 18:25 
  204  2220  1866 Angela Farrugia           41 R  Apopka               FL   57:12.5 18:25 
  205  2222  1970 Kathie Carper             43 R  Palm Bay             FL   57:32.2 18:32 
  206  2229  1547 Kelly Rambo               41 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:46.4 18:36 
  207  2231  3596 Teresa Herman             44 R  Rockledge            FL   57:46.8 18:36 
  208  2242  1014 Rachelle Montano          41 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   58:06.5 18:43 
  209  2245  1589 Laura Rusakiewicz         44 R  Altamonte Springs    FL   58:20.1 18:47 
  210  2250  2260 Lee-Ann Levasseur         41 R  Palm Bay             FL   58:29.8 18:50 
  211  2266    19 Jennifer Schunke          43 R  Viera                FL   59:21.5 19:07 
  212  2270   603 Kristina McLean           43 R  Merritt Island       FL   59:27.4 19:09 
  213  2280   477 Jackie Costello           41 R  Saint Cloud          FL   59:55.8 19:18 
  214  2308   954 Michelle McWilliams       41 R  Umatilla             FL 1:00:40.4 19:32 
  215  2316   169 Petra Degraw              44 R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:49.9 19:35 
  216  2333  3619 Elise Poirier             42 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:55.9 19:57 
  217  2354   608 Angela Dunn               43 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:37.2 20:10 
  218  2362   895 Natalie Marshall          41 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:03:27.3 20:26 
  219  2374   769 Colleen Oliphant          44 R  Viera                FL 1:04:45.7 20:51 
  220  2377   790 Carolyn Parks             43 R  Kissimmee            FL 1:04:48.0 20:52 
  221  2379  3614 Grace Hurley              44 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:51.8 20:53 
  222  2381   911 Gabby Seacott             40 R  Daytona Beach        FL 1:04:52.8 20:53 
  223  2400    99 Wendy Christiansen        42 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:50.4 21:31 
  224  2401   680 Cristy Meister            43 R  Titusville           FL 1:07:02.3 21:35 
  225  2408  2088 Siobhan Buffum            41 R  Rockledge            FL 1:08:12.2 21:58 
  226  2412   912 Meg Stratton              40 R  Daytona Beach        FL 1:09:10.2 22:16 
  227  2421   628 Amy Rapp                  40 R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:31.2 24:00 
  228  2424  3648 Marla Hoffman             42 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:15:09.8 24:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1516 Sue Matschner             48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   21:16.8  6:51 
    2    75  1408 Marie Thomas              49 R  Rockledge            FL   22:53.7  7:23 
    3    77   738 Cheryl Ritter             45 R  Viera                FL   22:55.1  7:23 
    4   100     8 Betsy Butler              45 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:32.8  7:35 
    5   110  1361 Christine Kennedy         49 R  Mims                 FL   23:45.1  7:39 
    6   118  3767 Lynn Jaime                48 R  Indialantic          FL   24:00.7  7:44 
    7   133   205 Kristen Faust             48 R  Melbourne            FL   24:16.7  7:49 
    8   157  1414 Ilse Berube               49 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:49.3  8:00 
    9   170  1027 Carol Koiro               49 R  Vero Beach           FL   25:03.0  8:04 
   10   179  1851 Lisa Wilson               48 R  Wheat Ridge          CO   25:16.1  8:08 
   11   194    74 Tina Rourk                47 R  Gotha                FL   25:30.6  8:13 
   12   207  1837 Jo-Anne Boland            47 R  Melbourne            FL   25:46.6  8:18 
   13   217  2140 Veronica Sim              46 R  Melbourne            FL   25:54.9  8:21 
   14   234  1533 Michelle Smurl            45 R  Melbourne            FL   26:13.7  8:27 
   15   238  1131 Michelle Edwards          49 R  Dunedin              FL   26:16.6  8:28 
   16   282   206 Jessica Frank             49 R  Melbourne            FL   27:01.7  8:42 
   17   288  3682 Cheri Stradtmann          45 R  Grant                FL   27:09.9  8:45 
   18   292   243 Veronica Marren           47 R  Titusville           FL   27:16.0  8:47 
   19   312  2233 Christine Durrance        49 R  Melbourne            FL   27:31.6  8:52 
   20   314   653 Paula Lemieux             49 R  Indialantic          FL   27:35.5  8:53 
   21   331  3733 Amber Hall                47 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:54.1  8:59 
   22   353  2290 Tammy Castagnaro          48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:12.6  9:05 
   23   384   369 Karla Dalrymple           45 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:47.7  9:17 
   24   387    76 Marlo Verdesca            46 R  Winter Springs       FL   28:49.4  9:17 
   25   397  1506 Nadia Hosey               46 R  Melbourne            FL   28:57.1  9:20 
   26   410  1375 Christy Teater            45 R  Lake Mary            FL   29:07.5  9:23 
   27   415   687 Sonya Merritt             49 R  Cocoa                FL   29:14.3  9:25 
   28   427  2081 Amanda Mitskevich         48 R  Rockledge            FL   29:21.2  9:27 
   29   442  2388 Beverly Ochs              47 R  Melbourne            FL   29:27.5  9:29 
   30   447  2103 Carol Geiger              46 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:30.7  9:30 
   31   471  1749 Lee Alcorn                48 R  Indialantic          FL   29:46.3  9:35 
   32   479  1288 Denise Keeby              49 R  Vero Beach           FL   29:53.1  9:38 
   33   481   491 Tracy Hannon              48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:53.7  9:38 
   34   496  1266 Mary Nickle               48 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   35   498  1733 Kimberly Adelman          45 R  Johnson City         TN   30:07.2  9:42 
   36   519   463 Donna Scott               49 R  Titusville           FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   37   528   434 Alma Ortiz                49 R  Deltona              FL   30:30.8  9:50 
   38   535  1761 Carolyn Wolfe             47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:38.8  9:52 
   39   541   234 Terese Braun              47 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:40.9  9:53 
   40   542  2217 Liz Hahn                  48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   30:41.6  9:53 
   41   558   113 Jennifer Middlebrook      45 R  Kissimmee            FL   30:51.8  9:57 
   42   575   297 Gina Myers                47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:06.1 10:01 
   43   581  2246 Verena Faure              48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   31:09.0 10:02 
   44   585  2405 Kathleen Kershaw          49 R  Orlando              FL   31:11.3 10:03 
   45   589  1277 Yvette Nelson             49 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   46   611  3830 Cynthia Ohara             46 R  Melbourne            FL   31:34.6 10:10 
   47   620  1780 Lisa Copeland             45 R  Melbourne            FL   31:44.7 10:14 
   48   623  3626 Stacey Rosborough         46 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   49   650  1600 Dede Dietrich             45 R  Melbourne            FL   32:09.2 10:21 
   50   652  2491 Maryann Alukonis          49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   32:11.9 10:22 
   51   686   793 Celeste Snodgrass         47 R  Melbourne            FL   32:27.4 10:27 
   52   696  1268 Beth Rieder               49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:33.4 10:29 
   53   698  1296 Carin Hartgrave           45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:35.8 10:30 
   54   699   374 Christine Ellegood        48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   32:35.9 10:30 
   55   715  1100 Stephanie Barker          49 R  Ocala                FL   32:44.2 10:33 
   56   718  1864 Jacqueline Taylor         47 R  Melbourne            FL   32:46.0 10:33 
   57   720  1052 Melissa Donoghue          46 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   58   722   534 Cheryl Smith              47 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:48.8 10:34 
   59   726  3696 Shellie Schuler           45 R  Indialantic          FL   32:55.2 10:36 
   60   741   678 Melissa Giles-Thompson    45 R  Hobe Sound           FL   33:06.8 10:40 
   61   760   593 Carol Souve               47 R  Cocoa                FL   33:23.0 10:45 
   62   767   399 Pam Ludlow                48 R  Dunnellon            FL   33:30.7 10:48 
   63   771   472 Rosaly Santos-Ebaugh      46 R  Mims                 FL   33:33.6 10:49 
   64   777  2067 Karen Deleo               47 R  Rockledge            FL   33:45.8 10:53 
   65   788  2030 Kimberly Newton           47 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:52.1 10:55 
   66   790  1979 Nancy Holmes              48 R  Sebastian            FL   33:52.2 10:55 
   67   805   999 Candice Shreve            49 R  Melbourne            FL   33:59.9 10:57 
   68   810  3535 Andrea Lucas              48 R  Melbourne            FL   34:01.8 10:58 
   69   816  1517 Susan Young               45 R  Cocoa                FL   34:09.9 11:00 
   70   827  1010 Barbara Cullison          46 R  Melbourne            FL   34:15.0 11:02 
   71   842  1482 Marie Knight              47 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:23.3 11:05 
   72   867  1188 Pam Pedersen              48 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:45.1 11:12 
   73   876  2013 Shawna Clough             45 R  Melbourne            FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   74   885    73 Melissa Wagahoff          46 R  Oviedo               FL   35:01.4 11:17 
   75   895  2168 Jennifer Gilman           46 R  Ocala                FL   35:05.3 11:18 
   76   911  1048 Kathleen Dulac            45 R  Debary               FL   35:14.3 11:21 
   77   927  1417 Debbie Monsees            46 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:29.0 11:26 
   78   934   226 Kim Gehrman               49 R  Palm Springs         FL   35:33.0 11:27 
   79   935    37 Trisha Rich               48 R  Melbourne            FL   35:33.3 11:27 
   80   961  1713 Adiena Doctor             46 R  Cocoa                FL   35:52.1 11:33 
   81   969  1961 Sandy Walker              47 R  Viera                FL   35:56.6 11:35 
   82   988   255 Cris Zecman               46 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:09.4 11:39 
   83  1010  1568 Trina Huck                49 R  Deltona              FL   36:28.0 11:45 
   84  1026    50 Julie Edwards             48 R  West Melbourne       FL   36:40.7 11:49 
   85  1032  1653 Shelley Sutherland        48 R  Rockledge            FL   36:46.4 11:51 
   86  1034   776 Joy Turingan              48 R  Melbourne            FL   36:48.1 11:51 
   87  1048  2194 Louise Peters             49 R  Melbourne            FL   36:57.0 11:54 
   88  1060   946 Gianni Zanganeh           49 R  Melbourne            FL   37:02.5 11:56 
   89  1079   641 Valerie Cline-Phillips    47 R  Titusville           FL   37:19.0 12:01 
   90  1095  2380 Teresa Hines              46 R  Grant                FL   37:31.2 12:05 
   91  1104  2047 Cristina Canales          45 R  Rockledge            FL   37:38.3 12:07 
   92  1108   698 Rita Hicks                49 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:45.3 12:10 
   93  1118    14 Jacqueline Maisto         47 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:53.0 12:12 
   94  1124  1686 Cathy Gilbert             49 R  Harmony              FL   38:01.2 12:15 
   95  1125   817 Wendy Ramey               46 R  Winter Garden        FL   38:02.2 12:15 
   96  1136   268 Mary Ponder               49 R  Ocala                FL   38:07.9 12:17 
   97  1150   465 Kelly Haskins             46 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:20.5 12:21 
   98  1165  2429 Denise Gonzalez           45 R  Orlando              FL   38:30.9 12:24 
   99  1169   731 Susan Finch               47 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:40.9 12:28 
  100  1175  1520 Audrey Smith              45 R  Melbourne            FL   38:43.6 12:28 
  101  1180    87 Holly Chichester          45 R  Vero Beach           FL   38:52.2 12:31 
  102  1182  1035 Donna Langston            49 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   38:52.7 12:31 
  103  1189  1003 Karen Sutton              45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:01.2 12:34 
  104  1195  1784 Nancy Vangilder           46 R  Melbourne            FL   39:07.6 12:36 
  105  1196   747 Phyllis Petrochko         46 R  Melbourne            FL   39:09.1 12:37 
  106  1199   942 Lisa Fricke               49 R  Stuart               FL   39:10.1 12:37 
  107  1219  2342 Jacqueline Emard          45 R  Winter Springs       FL   39:26.0 12:42 
  108  1220   429 Martha Belinski           46 R  Merritt Island       FL   39:26.0 12:42 
  109  1223   407 Deborah Owsley            47 R  Orange Park          FL   39:27.3 12:42 
  110  1229   925 Pamela Turner             47 R  Orlando              FL   39:32.3 12:44 
  111  1260  1323 Wendy Luszczewski         47 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:06.5 12:55 
  112  1262  1457 Aurelia Ingram            45 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:07.6 12:55 
  113  1268   989 Faith Glionna             48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:11.3 12:57 
  114  1277  1477 Linda Scales              48 R  Cocoa                FL   40:17.4 12:59 
  115  1312  1112 Rachelle Mottle           49 R  Melbourne            FL   40:56.8 13:11 
  116  1313  1974 Melissa Pedrick           46 R  Melbourne            FL   40:57.7 13:12 
  117  1314  1381 Julie Thompson            48 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:58.0 13:12 
  118  1331   570 Deedra Kerby              47 R  Malabar              FL   41:16.9 13:18 
  119  1335    86 Jennifer Mitchell         45 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:18.0 13:18 
  120  1347  3789 Michelle Higgins          47 R  Melbourne            FL   41:26.2 13:21 
  121  1353  1887 Nancy Mattson             47 R  Oviedo               FL   41:31.7 13:22 
  122  1358  1697 Kim Spence                46 R  Melbourne            FL   41:32.9 13:23 
  123  1363  1684 Candy Jones               45 R  Merritt Island       FL   41:38.3 13:25 
  124  1376  1888 Deborah Streiber          48 R  Oviedo               FL   41:46.5 13:27 
  125  1381   865 Janet Middleton           47 R  Winter Springs       FL   41:50.0 13:28 
  126  1389  2205 Veronica Hansen           45 R  Rockledge            FL   41:57.2 13:31 
  127  1401  1309 Theresa Fitzgerald        47 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:07.7 13:34 
  128  1408  1004 Shirley Bonifacio         49 R  Melbourne            FL   42:12.5 13:36 
  129  1448   203 Heidi Donahue             46 R  West Palm Beach      FL   42:53.3 13:49 
  130  1459  1978 Elizabeth Nyberg          46 R  Rockledge            FL   43:02.7 13:52 
  131  1461  2023 Gina Giambalvo            46 R  Indialantic          FL   43:04.9 13:52 
  132  1462  2453 Karen Mitzlaff            49 R  Cocoa                FL   43:05.2 13:53 
  133  1483   832 Jenn Webb                 48 R  Oakland Park         FL   43:19.9 13:57 
  134  1486   833 Tracey Webb               46 R  Oakland Park         FL   43:20.5 13:58 
  135  1488  1015 Dawn Harper               47 R  Melbourne            FL   43:23.2 13:58 
  136  1490  1166 Natalie Carter            49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:23.7 13:59 
  137  1491   746 Marnie Whitt              46 R  Orlando              FL   43:24.1 13:59 
  138  1494  1317 Jennifer Dick             46 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:27.6 14:00 
  139  1502   132 Tina Theobald             46 R  Melbourne            FL   43:35.9 14:02 
  140  1503   131 Bernadette Serafinowicz   47 R  Melbourne            FL   43:36.1 14:03 
  141  1520   553 Concetta Johnson          49 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:50.1 14:07 
  142  1541   810 Christine Bean            47 R  Titusville           FL   44:09.1 14:13 
  143  1543   892 Angela Lambert            49 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:10.7 14:14 
  144  1551   290 Kelli Whitman             49 R  Orlando              FL   44:15.9 14:15 
  145  1568  1124 Jeanette O'Brien          49 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:33.8 14:21 
  146  1582  3672 Connie McKeever           48 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:47.7 14:26 
  147  1596  3541 Jessica Fortunato         47 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:57.9 14:29 
  148  1598   642 Stacie Martin             45 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:00.4 14:30 
  149  1615   998 Nanci Robinson            47 R  Sebastian            FL   45:17.7 14:35 
  150  1617  1173 Amy Jevitt                48 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:19.7 14:36 
  151  1628  1750 Julie Keenan              48 R  Titusville           FL   45:39.6 14:42 
  152  1638   453 Christine Bell            47 R  Melbourne            FL   45:46.8 14:45 
  153  1670  3676 Nicky Warner              45 R  Sarasota             FL   46:13.2 14:53 
  154  1711  1883 Janet Bainbridge          49 R  Titusville           FL   46:52.7 15:06 
  155  1715  2221 Jill Walling              45 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:54.9 15:07 
  156  1716  2096 Lori Hart                 45 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:55.8 15:07 
  157  1723  1247 Elizabeth Crepeau         46 R  Orlando              FL   47:08.3 15:11 
  158  1732  1133 Kathleen Massolini        45 R  Grant                FL   47:25.4 15:16 
  159  1735   652 Dana Kelley Ashley        47 R  Melbourne            FL   47:26.0 15:17 
  160  1743  1092 Lisa Neitz                49 R  Melbourne            FL   47:35.8 15:20 
  161  1745  2367 Lara Sieck                46 R  Rockledge            FL   47:42.4 15:22 
  162  1753  2339 Judy Mundy                49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   47:53.9 15:25 
  163  1762  2250 Karen Zifcak              49 R  Merritt Island       FL   48:07.2 15:30 
  164  1770   893 Marla Del Rio             48 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:16.7 15:33 
  165  1776   170 Beth Evans                49 R  Port St Lucie        FL   48:19.2 15:34 
  166  1803  1640 Maria Santiago            45 R  Indialantic          FL   48:42.2 15:41 
  167  1828   416 Tammie Christensen        49 R  Deltona              FL   49:12.0 15:51 
  168  1841   284 Lisa Martin               49 R  Saint Petersburg     FL   49:20.1 15:53 
  169  1849   259 Sinia Urreta-Vacca        46 R  Lehigh Acres         FL   49:26.4 15:55 
  170  1852  1286 Cheryl Trainer            45 R  Melbourne            FL   49:34.2 15:58 
  171  1866  1068 Lesa Burkavage            46 R  Titusville           FL   49:53.6 16:04 
  172  1868  1420 Billie Lopez              47 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:55.1 16:04 
  173  1872  1560 Jennifer Jones            47 R  Vero Beach           FL   49:57.5 16:05 
  174  1878  3625 Phyllis Foix              49 R  Melbourne            FL   50:05.7 16:08 
  175  1879  3644 Sandra Prince             48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:05.8 16:08 
  176  1899   447 Barbara Boyer             46 R  West Melbourne       FL   50:29.8 16:16 
  177  1903   459 Alicia Davenport          48 R  Indialantic          FL   50:31.9 16:16 
  178  1905   541 Juli Cofer                48 R  Indialantic          FL   50:36.8 16:18 
  179  1910   615 Donna Curley              48 R  Oviedo               FL   50:40.0 16:19 
  180  1923  3777 Karen Montgomery          47 R  Melbourne            FL   50:56.1 16:24 
  181  1954  1275 Cindy Hosken              48 R  Melbourne            FL   51:43.4 16:39 
  182  1979  2335 Joanna Kaevats            47 R  Indialantic          FL   52:06.6 16:47 
  183  1980  1428 Karla Davenport           46 R  Melbourne            FL   52:06.9 16:47 
  184  1988   684 Annie Mazzoni             47 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:11.2 16:48 
  185  1997  1763 Michelle Ronan            46 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:17.4 16:50 
  186  1999  1308 Sandy McLoughlin          45 R  Melbourne            FL   52:19.1 16:51 
  187  2013  1293 Barbara Nelson            49 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:36.5 16:56 
  188  2023  1154 Kelly Wallace             45 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:51.2 17:01 
  189  2046   993 Dawn Murray               45 R  Deland               FL   53:07.0 17:06 
  190  2052   635 Jennifer Pait             45 R  Merritt Island       FL   53:24.9 17:12 
  191  2055  1997 Joann Marrell             49 R  Melbourne            FL   53:29.3 17:13 
  192  2070  2089 Sherrie Hines             48 R  Mims                 FL   54:02.5 17:24 
  193  2078  2410 Vrinda Hershberger        49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:22.7 17:31 
  194  2098  1386 Kris Miller               45 R  Merritt Island       FL   54:48.9 17:39 
  195  2101  1828 Christine Walsh           45 R  Melbourne            FL   54:50.4 17:40 
  196  2114  1827 Angie Gordon              49 R  Melbourne            FL   54:57.7 17:42 
  197  2129   497 Lisa Sparks               46 R  St Augustine         FL   55:26.7 17:51 
  198  2184   803 Gina Boorse               49 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:25.7 18:10 
  199  2189  2242 Lin Zayas                 49 R  Rockledge            FL   56:39.2 18:15 
  200  2203  1957 Yvonne Hodges-Cleare      47 R  Clermont             FL   56:52.0 18:19 
  201  2207  2331 Joanne Fernez             48 R  Melbourne            FL   56:55.3 18:20 
  202  2211  2467 Amy Towns                 47 R  Palm Bay             FL   57:00.8 18:22 
  203  2212   522 Danette Kane              48 R  West Melbourne       FL   57:01.0 18:22 
  204  2273  1903 Tracy Lewis               48 R  Merritt Island       FL   59:29.7 19:09 
  205  2283   811 Anna Williamsen           47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:00:03.6 19:20 
  206  2313  2389 Rebecca Sprague           48 R  Bethpage             NY 1:00:46.3 19:34 
  207  2330  3772 Rose Marcus               49 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:01:33.1 19:49 
  208  2344    48 Kimberly Prosser          46 R  Rockledge            FL 1:02:18.3 20:04 
  209  2345  3540 Lisa Nicholas             46 R  Rockledge            FL 1:02:18.7 20:04 
  210  2347  1666 Kathleen Roden            47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:27.6 20:07 
  211  2367  1404 Amy Gottsche              49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:04:28.4 20:46 
  212  2372   764 Carey Oliphant            47 R  Orlando              FL 1:04:44.9 20:51 
  213  2392  1424 Liezel Almanza            47 R  Oviedo               FL 1:06:06.4 21:17 
  214  2399   685 Kathryn Stoltzfus         46 R  Garnet Valley        PA 1:06:50.2 21:31 
  215  2403   251 Julie Lane                47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:06.5 21:36 
  216  2410  1439 Theresa Carney            48 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:18.2 22:00 
  217  2411   852 Heidi Carroll             47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:23.7 22:01 
  218  2419   391 Vicki Mizrahi             48 R  Saint Cloud          FL 1:13:58.1 23:49 
  219  2423  1920 Cammy Dunn                45 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:15:08.9 24:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72  1544 Annie Caza                53 R  Indialantic          FL   22:48.9  7:21 
    2    90  2184 Molly Kirk                50 R  Viera                FL   23:14.3  7:29 
    3   101    38 Leslie Faletra            52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:33.0  7:35 
    4   124  1712 Kathy Bils                52 R  Indialantic          FL   24:05.3  7:46 
    5   169    12 Lori Sullivan             50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:00.0  8:03 
    6   205   863 Teraei Labarbara          50 R  Orlando              FL   25:45.4  8:18 
    7   216  1372 Mendi Patterson           51 R  Titusville           FL   25:54.4  8:21 
    8   266  2499 Laurie Paul               53 R  Melbourne            FL   26:45.5  8:37 
    9   267    61 Jeanette Trujillo         52 R  Norwalk              CT   26:47.7  8:38 
   10   277  3573 Linda McKee               53 R  Melbourne            FL   26:57.0  8:41 
   11   278   701 Lori White                54 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   26:58.2  8:41 
   12   287    82 Tena Hochard              53 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:09.8  8:45 
   13   291   552 Colette Adams             52 R  Melbourne            FL   27:15.7  8:47 
   14   303  1347 Teresa Sapp               54 R  Deltona              FL   27:22.8  8:49 
   15   304   845 Mary Micolites            50 R  Melbourne            FL   27:24.2  8:50 
   16   321  2350 Eileen McClure            52 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:47.2  8:57 
   17   351  2016 Patricia Savage           50 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:12.0  9:05 
   18   352  1802 Lynda Roszel              53 R  Tampa                FL   28:12.4  9:05 
   19   379  1227 Holly Mentillo            53 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:43.9  9:15 
   20   420   841 Geralynn Kolp             53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:17.3  9:26 
   21   443   104 Lori Rattay               50 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:28.9  9:30 
   22   444  1251 Linda Spracklin           54 R  Rockledge            FL   29:29.0  9:30 
   23   449  3664 Lana Saal                 52 R  Melbourne            FL   29:31.6  9:31 
   24   457  1806 Danae Alonso              53 R  Rockledge            FL   29:38.2  9:33 
   25   458  2352 Flo Holden                53 R  Melbourne            FL   29:38.5  9:33 
   26   464  3606 Christy Zieres            54 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:41.3  9:34 
   27   486   330 Beverly Glenn             52 R  Cocoa                FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   28   497  2303 Gail Miksch               50 R  Malabar              FL   30:05.8  9:42 
   29   505   475 Sharon Smith              50 R  Titusville           FL   30:15.0  9:45 
   30   506  2213 Rachel Lowie              50 R  Melbourne            FL   30:16.2  9:45 
   31   520   371 Jennifer Jeffers          54 R  Virginia Beach       VA   30:24.6  9:48 
   32   523  1715 Michele Duester           52 R  Melbourne            FL   30:27.5  9:49 
   33   553  2059 Rebecca Concilus          51 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   30:48.2  9:55 
   34   557    26 Susan Nolan               53 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:50.7  9:56 
   35   579  1541 Dawn Hurley               54 R  Rockledge            FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   36   591  2375 Susan Schwanda            53 R  Melbourne            FL   31:14.0 10:04 
   37   597  3637 Karen Stout               54 R  Titusville           FL   31:21.8 10:06 
   38   601  3585 Ginny Cassetta            53 R  Grant                FL   31:25.5 10:07 
   39   602  1915 Jeri Curley               52 R  Melbourne            FL   31:26.5 10:08 
   40   604  3571 Kathy Falter              50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   41   606  1298 Kem Sprawls               51 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:32.5 10:10 
   42   622  2024 Stefanie Chunn            51 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   43   624  2358 Geraldine Avitabile       51 R  Rockledge            FL   31:48.3 10:15 
   44   634   221 Kathy Conti               54 R  Melbourne            FL   31:57.5 10:18 
   45   636  2277 Tracy Price               52 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:58.1 10:18 
   46   642  2075 Teresa Williams           53 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:02.1 10:19 
   47   649  1616 Linda M. Lundstedt        53 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:08.8 10:21 
   48   669   963 Dawn Kosa                 53 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:20.4 10:25 
   49   676  1944 Robin Harville            51 R  Jacksonville         FL   32:23.4 10:26 
   50   682  1694 Ellen Burns               52 R  Melbourne            FL   32:25.5 10:27 
   51   683  3544 Marcia Patacer            51 R  Grant                FL   32:26.3 10:27 
   52   724   649 Anne Smith                51 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:51.9 10:35 
   53   730   437 Tracy Fetchick            52 R  Lake Mary            FL   32:58.4 10:37 
   54   749  1692 Lisa Iketani              51 R  Ocala                FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   55   763  2173 Elizabeth Gmerek          53 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:28.2 10:47 
   56   770   695 Casey Hahn                52 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   33:33.5 10:49 
   57   776  1192 Pam Wheble                52 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:45.4 10:52 
   58   793  2275 Ellen Dash                53 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:54.7 10:55 
   59   800  2120 Maria Gaddy               54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   60   808   179 Cathy Chapman             52 R  Melbourne            FL   34:01.0 10:57 
   61   826  1263 Marcella Love             53 R  Westlake             OH   34:14.9 11:02 
   62   829  1615 Julie Kearney             50 R  Maitland             FL   34:15.3 11:02 
   63   852   388 Jennifer Phelan           51 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:32.6 11:08 
   64   853  1778 Julie Harris              50 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:33.6 11:08 
   65   865  1626 Carol Carne               52 R  Lithia               FL   34:44.4 11:11 
   66   872   599 Lisa Mayer                54 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:50.2 11:13 
   67   892   244 Robin Hastad              54 R  Ocala                FL   35:04.8 11:18 
   68   893  1743 Cynthia Lamerson          51 R  Boynton Beach        FL   35:04.8 11:18 
   69   896  1259 Janiene Pape              54 R  Titusville           FL   35:05.6 11:18 
   70   906   467 Leeann Meltzer            50 R  Jupiter              FL   35:10.5 11:20 
   71   918   788 Jody Leslie               53 R  Melbourne            FL   35:21.7 11:23 
   72   923  2324 Sherri Ellison            50 R  Melbourne            FL   35:24.2 11:24 
   73   929  2420 Elaine Stark              50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   35:29.6 11:26 
   74   936   135 Valerie Lofton            54 R  Panama City Beach    FL   35:34.1 11:27 
   75   950   417 Elizabeth Gott            50 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:44.6 11:31 
   76   977  1150 Sondra D'Angelo           51 R  Melbourne            FL   36:01.7 11:36 
   77   980  1276 Anne Davidson             51 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:06.5 11:38 
   78   990   469 Sheri Victor              53 R  Orlando              FL   36:09.6 11:39 
   79   995  3739 Annette Dolbow            52 R  Columbia             MD   36:12.4 11:40 
   80   996  1097 Janine Hicks              54 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:13.7 11:40 
   81  1002   962 Dianne O'Neal             50 R  Orlando              FL   36:18.8 11:42 
   82  1004   338 Linda Laird               50 R  High Springs         FL   36:21.3 11:43 
   83  1013  1488 Sherri Miller-Davis       54 R  Vero Beach           FL   36:28.7 11:45 
   84  1022   386 Karen Soults              50 R  Saint Petersburg     FL   36:37.9 11:48 
   85  1033   160 Karin Cabrera             51 R  West Palm Beach      FL   36:47.6 11:51 
   86  1036  1909 Betty Workman             50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:48.9 11:51 
   87  1065   588 Cathy Sweeney             52 R  Indialantic          FL   37:08.9 11:58 
   88  1100   907 Marie Fuentes-Rivera      52 R  Longwood             FL   37:34.5 12:06 
   89  1137    66 Kelley Lake               52 R  Rockledge            FL   38:08.1 12:17 
   90  1145   917 Judith Robards            51 R  Ocala                FL   38:16.8 12:20 
   91  1178  1868 Lori Jacquot              52 R  Port Orange          FL   38:48.4 12:30 
   92  1198   601 Carol Gerundo             54 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:09.8 12:37 
   93  1202   651 Helene Milbert            50 R  Boca Raton           FL   39:11.8 12:37 
   94  1205   527 Laurie Lomicka            54 R  Ocala                FL   39:15.8 12:39 
   95  1209   440 Lilly Billiot             50 R  Sanford              FL   39:21.2 12:40 
   96  1227  2253 Kate Sverkounova          53 R  Merritt Island       FL   39:31.9 12:44 
   97  1237  1220 Suellen Conant            53 R  Cocoa                FL   39:43.8 12:48 
   98  1244  1319 Delori Dulany             52 R  Mims                 FL   39:49.8 12:50 
   99  1248  1430 Terri Broyles             52 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:55.5 12:52 
  100  1261  1485 Denise Wiedeman           53 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   40:06.6 12:55 
  101  1274  1046 Jeanette Beraldi          54 R  Marietta             GA   40:15.4 12:58 
  102  1279  2112 Mayra Chassagne           50 R  Melbourne            FL   40:21.0 13:00 
  103  1281  2061 Kathy Gyorko              52 R  Indialantic          FL   40:22.2 13:00 
  104  1282  1792 Loriann Demelis           51 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:26.9 13:02 
  105  1291   973 Cathy Nichols             54 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:37.0 13:05 
  106  1295  1820 Dawn Ladow                52 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:37.5 13:05 
  107  1300  1680 Renee Purden              52 R  Malabar              FL   40:45.6 13:08 
  108  1311   856 Pamela Higgins            53 R  Rockledge            FL   40:55.8 13:11 
  109  1317  2182 Jill Caudle               54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:03.5 13:13 
  110  1324  2062 Joli Martin               53 R  Merritt Island       FL   41:12.2 13:16 
  111  1325  2042 Jennifer Rassmann         54 R  Indialantic          FL   41:12.3 13:16 
  112  1337   197 Judy Joy                  54 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   41:19.1 13:18 
  113  1369  1421 Teresa Bastien            53 R  Melbourne            FL   41:42.8 13:26 
  114  1372   484 Colleen Messner           53 R  St Augustine         FL   41:43.7 13:26 
  115  1373   130 Paula McIlroy             50 R  Melbourne            FL   41:44.6 13:27 
  116  1390  2163 Donna Arnister            53 R  Cocoa                FL   41:57.3 13:31 
  117  1393  1199 Julia Smith               53 R  Melbourne            FL   42:01.3 13:32 
  118  1395  1190 Maria Kohlbrand           51 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:01.5 13:32 
  119  1397   525 Beth Dibiasio             51 R  Ocala                FL   42:03.3 13:33 
  120  1403  2267 Kellie Metcalf            50 R  Melbourne            FL   42:09.4 13:35 
  121  1410   481 Susan Goodchild           50 R  Melbourne            FL   42:14.6 13:36 
  122  1422   473 Lisa Ruffe                51 R  Cocoa                FL   42:23.6 13:39 
  123  1438  2396 Juliet Hobbs              53 R  Melbourne            FL   42:37.9 13:44 
  124  1446   285 Melissa Cushenbery        53 R  Belleview            FL   42:51.5 13:48 
  125  1453  1306 Shelly Lauretta           52 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:55.6 13:49 
  126  1456  2176 Betty Henning             54 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:58.4 13:50 
  127  1457   319 Scarlet Platt             51 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:00.4 13:51 
  128  1460   706 C Thomas                  53 R  Melbourne            FL   43:03.7 13:52 
  129  1485   654 Carrie Petzy              53 R  Indialantic          FL   43:20.5 13:57 
  130  1496  1318 Lisa Bruno                52 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:27.9 14:00 
  131  1505  3560 Carrie Burken             54 R  Roseland             FL   43:36.7 14:03 
  132  1510  2349 Teresa Rivera             53 R  Jacksonville         FL   43:40.3 14:04 
  133  1514  1746 Pepper Parman             53 R  Celebration          FL   43:45.3 14:05 
  134  1522  2432 Susan Smith               53 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:51.7 14:08 
  135  1528    63 Denise Schneck            50 R  Orlando              FL   44:00.7 14:10 
  136  1535  3784 Susan Swahlan             51 R  Melbourne            FL   44:04.3 14:12 
  137  1564  1719 Gail Beyers               54 R  Melbourne            FL   44:31.6 14:20 
  138  1578  3840 Mary Wojcik               50 R  Orlando              FL   44:43.0 14:24 
  139  1600   510 Karen Williams            51 R  Port Orange          FL   45:02.1 14:30 
  140  1621  3643 Pat Colonero              50 R  Melbourne            FL   45:26.3 14:38 
  141  1623  1354 Lisa Brown                52 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:31.4 14:40 
  142  1630  2423 Jeannie Baker             51 R  Orlando              FL   45:39.9 14:42 
  143  1637    34 Dawn Anderson             50 R  West Melbourne       FL   45:46.6 14:45 
  144  1651  2048 Carol Smith               54 R  Melbourne            FL   45:58.3 14:48 
  145  1656   117 Rhonda Whitaker           50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:05.0 14:50 
  146  1657   976 Jami Oliva                51 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:05.2 14:51 
  147  1658  1698 Sharon McGurk             52 R  Indialantic          FL   46:05.7 14:51 
  148  1663  1163 Julie Dowding             53 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:08.5 14:52 
  149  1691     6 Janet Dorzey              50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:30.7 14:59 
  150  1702  1823 Carol Noble               54 R  Cocoa                FL   46:41.7 15:02 
  151  1709  1731 Kari Duffin               52 R  Merritt Island       FL   46:48.8 15:05 
  152  1710  1368 Tracy Petrik              51 R  Rockledge            FL   46:49.1 15:05 
  153  1713  1006 Angie Moates              52 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:54.5 15:06 
  154  1731  1899 Stacy Nagy                51 R  Viera                FL   47:21.9 15:15 
  155  1733  1371 Kalina Subido-Person      53 R  Indialantic          FL   47:25.8 15:16 
  156  1744     9 Catherine McCarthy        51 R  Rockledge            FL   47:35.8 15:20 
  157  1758   630 Venita Crawford           50 R  Kenansville          FL   48:00.9 15:28 
  158  1791  1044 Wendy Restivo             51 R  Melbourne            FL   48:32.8 15:38 
  159  1794   246 Lisa Barbieri             53 R  Grant                FL   48:35.6 15:39 
  160  1824   202 Mary Daugherty            50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:07.2 15:49 
  161  1830   714 Elizabeth Slater          52 R  Satelitte Beach      FL   49:13.5 15:51 
  162  1832  1137 Karil Wade                54 R  Melbourne            FL   49:14.1 15:51 
  163  1838  2451 Mandy Ellis               50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:18.6 15:53 
  164  1842  1706 Susan Makara              50 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:20.8 15:53 
  165  1857   272 Tammy Taylor              54 R  Melbourne            FL   49:41.0 16:00 
  166  1861  1753 Mary Toupin               54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:46.5 16:02 
  167  1870  1418 Pam Boyd                  51 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:55.8 16:05 
  168  1871  3677 Ellen Ginevra             53 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:56.1 16:05 
  169  1880  3559 Karen England             51 R  Melbourne            FL   50:06.3 16:08 
  170  1881   193 Jennifer Watkinson        53 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:06.9 16:08 
  171  1883  1980 Sue Stewart               51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:09.4 16:09 
  172  1884   710 Nicole Vanligtenberg      53 R  Melbourne            FL   50:10.6 16:09 
  173  1888  3844 Dee Goding                54 R  Melbourne            FL   50:16.9 16:12 
  174  1889  3657 Lori Light                51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   50:17.1 16:12 
  175  1896   482 Teri Mahnken              54 R  Indialantic          FL   50:26.4 16:15 
  176  1926  1265 Julie Tabele              53 R  West Melbourne       FL   50:58.4 16:25 
  177  1930   280 Theresa Jackson           53 R  Massapequa           NY   50:59.9 16:25 
  178  1936   171 Kathy Sullivan            53 R  Leesburg             FL   51:09.9 16:29 
  179  1946  3615 Anne Davis                52 R  Indialantic          FL   51:22.0 16:32 
  180  1960   260 Debi Roy                  54 R  Viera                FL   51:45.6 16:40 
  181  1985  1967 Emily Holston             51 R  Rockledge            FL   52:10.4 16:48 
  182  2004  1983 Laura Bianco              50 R  Melbourne            FL   52:27.0 16:53 
  183  2005   964 Julianne McCarl           53 R  Rockledge            FL   52:27.3 16:53 
  184  2006   582 Peggy Beleckas            52 R  Oviedo               FL   52:27.8 16:54 
  185  2019  1905 Cheryl Lombardo           52 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:41.4 16:58 
  186  2022  1153 Karen Rojas               52 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:50.3 17:01 
  187  2029    16 Vicki Wicai               50 R  Oviedo               FL   52:54.4 17:02 
  188  2035   927 Leslie Potkaletski        53 R  Melbourne            FL   52:55.5 17:03 
  189  2044  2040 Karen S. Court            51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   53:06.5 17:06 
  190  2056  3584 Laurie Olsen              52 R  Indialantic          FL   53:30.4 17:14 
  191  2058   773 Mary Jane Licata          52 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   53:51.6 17:21 
  192  2059  1896 Holly Miller              50 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:56.9 17:22 
  193  2063  2495 Jeannine Kermer           52 R  Melbourne            FL   54:00.0 17:23 
  194  2064  2189 Frances Cutro             54 R  Indialantic          FL   54:00.1 17:23 
  195  2073  1923 Lori Kruger               52 R  Indialantic          FL   54:07.4 17:26 
  196  2082  2002 Lori Shepard              51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:27.3 17:32 
  197  2085   996 Karen Cary                50 R  Orlando              FL   54:30.7 17:33 
  198  2088  2105 Kathleen Gray             52 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:31.8 17:34 
  199  2089  1359 Laura Melton              52 R  Orlando              FL   54:32.8 17:34 
  200  2092  1807 Kim McClimans             54 R  Melbourne            FL   54:38.3 17:36 
  201  2110  3829 Chal Kain                 52 R  Melbourne            FL   54:54.7 17:41 
  202  2117  1812 Susan Duff                53 R  Indialantic          FL   55:00.3 17:43 
  203  2122  1240 Michele Scott             51 R  Melbourne            FL   55:08.6 17:45 
  204  2123  1239 Lee Anne Spath            53 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:09.1 17:46 
  205  2141   196 Donna Fenter              51 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:33.6 17:53 
  206  2145  3557 Angie Barnini             54 R  Rockledge            FL   55:39.5 17:55 
  207  2162  2155 Kay Glendy                53 R  Rutledge             GA   55:57.1 18:01 
  208  2165  2174 Janet Cuddy               51 R  Sebastian            FL   56:02.5 18:03 
  209  2168  1709 Kim Sutton                50 R  Melbourne            FL   56:05.2 18:04 
  210  2180  2361 Heidi Kuchenbacker        52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   56:16.4 18:07 
  211  2182  2282 Karen Dipaula             50 R  Melbourne            FL   56:19.3 18:08 
  212  2188  3826 Jef Burford               54 R  Indialantic          FL   56:37.7 18:14 
  213  2191  1951 Jennifer Koval            54 R  Indialantic          FL   56:39.8 18:15 
  214  2193  3825 Judi Burford              53 R  Indialantic          FL   56:41.0 18:15 
  215  2200   648 Lynne Cheek               50 R  Rockledge            FL   56:49.5 18:18 
  216  2225  1725 Elizabeth Arnold          50 R  Lynn Haven           FL   57:44.4 18:36 
  217  2227  1688 Angela Murray             50 R  Alabaster            AL   57:44.7 18:36 
  218  2238   353 Danita Bell               54 R  Indialantic          FL   58:02.9 18:42 
  219  2256  3751 Arlene Gorgone            53 R  Rockledge            FL   58:43.6 18:55 
  220  2258   248 Kimberly Schmitz          53 R  Palm Springs         FL   58:52.1 18:57 
  221  2290   862 Lori Dewitt               52 R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:18.5 19:25 
  222  2300  2459 Heather Morrison          50 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:25.4 19:27 
  223  2302   505 Lori Braga                54 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:30.8 19:29 
  224  2306  1664 Sobara Duffy              51 R  St. Cloud            FL 1:00:38.3 19:32 
  225  2309  1529 Christine Crowe           51 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:41.9 19:33 
  226  2311   224 Bernadette Tanchin        54 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:43.3 19:33 
  227  2323   186 Mary Berlin               50 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:20.1 19:45 
  228  2334   164 Annette Moore             51 R  Daytona Beach Shores FL 1:01:56.4 19:57 
  229  2340   627 Teresa Chimiak            51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:11.7 20:02 
  230  2365  2116 Ada J Dieguez             53 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:54.8 20:35 
  231  2388  3618 Norris Gray               53 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:05:35.5 21:07 
  232  2393   609 Elizabeth Simon           53 R  Oviedo               FL 1:06:06.7 21:17 
  233  2407   808 Jeannette Hughes          50 R  Cocoa                FL 1:07:41.1 21:48 
  234  2413   341 Terri Johnson             54 R  Saint Cloud          FL 1:09:27.6 22:22 
  235  2416  2287 Sherri O'Shea             50 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:46.8 22:28 
  236  2425  1330 Leslie Wilherlm           52 R  Clearwater           FL 1:16:37.4 24:40 
  237  2426  1350 Kim Delillo               51 R  Clearwater           FL 1:16:39.9 24:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131  1088 Teresa Duce               55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:14.7  7:49 
    2   242  1054 Elizabeth Ring            56 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:26.2  8:31 
    3   281  1948 Patti Sponsler            56 R  Rockledge            FL   27:00.3  8:42 
    4   296  1017 Kim Rouse                 57 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:20.0  8:48 
    5   324  1976 Lesley Collingsworth      56 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:50.0  8:58 
    6   337  2378 Patricia Golay            57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:59.9  9:01 
    7   348    20 Betsy Bracewell           57 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:07.9  9:04 
    8   405   451 Cheryl Cook               55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:04.7  9:22 
    9   406  2478 Lori Smith                58 R  Grant                FL   29:04.8  9:22 
   10   425  1578 Joan Meadows              55 R  Malabar              FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   11   428  2222 Brenda Boyle              56 R  Melbourne            FL   29:22.0  9:28 
   12   478   558 Mary2 Synk                56 R  Rockledge            FL   29:52.8  9:38 
   13   480  1496 Suzie Biery               58 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:53.4  9:38 
   14   485  2037 Deborah Marino            57 R  Indialantic          FL   29:55.6  9:38 
   15   503   932 Janet Stebbins            56 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:14.5  9:45 
   16   522  2376 Yasmin Jarman             59 R  Grant                FL   30:27.1  9:49 
   17   537   515 Debbie Zeak               56 R  Silver Springs       FL   30:40.6  9:53 
   18   563  1963 Laurie Chalko             56 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:55.6  9:58 
   19   574  2162 Melodie A. Esposito       59 R  Melbourne            FL   31:03.2 10:00 
   20   580  1079 Lori Courson              55 R  Dacula               GA   31:08.5 10:02 
   21   605  2157 Julie Jordan              55 R  Melbourne            FL   31:32.3 10:10 
   22   625   431 Marty Ransom              58 R  Mims                 FL   31:49.7 10:15 
   23   685  1134 Stefanie Fariss           58 R  Indialantic          FL   32:27.2 10:27 
   24   774  1451 Laura Williamson          58 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   33:40.7 10:51 
   25   799  1628 Melissa Tabboula          55 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:58.3 10:57 
   26   809   142 Terry Ryan                56 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:01.0 10:57 
   27   846    69 Lauri Gigstead            57 R  Saint Cloud          FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   28   943   188 Yong Mills                57 R  Melbourne            FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   29   970   559 Mary L Synk               59 R  Daytona Beach        FL   35:57.0 11:35 
   30   997  3639 Sue Carlson               57 R  Melbourne            FL   36:14.0 11:40 
   31  1008  1039 Linda Schultz             57 R  Rockledge            FL   36:26.3 11:44 
   32  1029  2236 Laurette Koellner         59 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:43.7 11:50 
   33  1039  1184 Vicky Spang               56 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:50.8 11:52 
   34  1083  1169 Maura Moore               55 R  Jacksonville         FL   37:21.4 12:02 
   35  1088   669 Sara Griffin              55 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:25.1 12:03 
   36  1103  2087 Phyllis Walters           58 R  Orlando              FL   37:38.3 12:07 
   37  1126   587 Janel Singer              59 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:03.1 12:15 
   38  1129  1623 Kris Bastle               57 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:05.0 12:16 
   39  1147  2475 Seher Swenson             55 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:19.9 12:21 
   40  1161  1893 Abbey Calhoun             57 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:26.1 12:23 
   41  1188   576 Nancy Ritter              55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:58.2 12:33 
   42  1191  2201 Diane Pennington          57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   39:05.0 12:35 
   43  1201  1364 Karen Gaston              58 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:11.7 12:37 
   44  1203   411 Sherry Lindgren           56 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   39:12.4 12:38 
   45  1217   520 Beth Walker               58 R  Melbourne            FL   39:24.6 12:42 
   46  1230  1727 Judy Kofflin              55 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   39:32.5 12:44 
   47  1235   943 Vivian Fisher             58 R  Melbourne            FL   39:41.3 12:47 
   48  1322  1892 Amy Pierce                56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:11.6 13:16 
   49  1336   777 Katherine Pagoria         56 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:19.1 13:18 
   50  1346   347 Joanne Homer              59 R  Mims                 FL   41:25.4 13:20 
   51  1352  1480 Lynne Schoolfield         58 R  Malabar              FL   41:30.0 13:22 
   52  1365   707 Rose Plumley              55 R  Winter Park          FL   41:39.3 13:25 
   53  1368  1695 Debbie Kwechin            58 R  Melbourne            FL   41:42.6 13:26 
   54  1420   124 Ruth Thomas               59 R  Orlando              FL   42:22.9 13:39 
   55  1443   118 Lorna Mazza               58 R  Melbourne            FL   42:47.8 13:47 
   56  1469  1391 Chris Hobson              58 R  Jacksonville         FL   43:10.5 13:54 
   57  1473  1201 Margaret Ivers            55 R  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   43:11.8 13:55 
   58  1489   395 Martha Meyer              59 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:23.4 13:58 
   59  1492   392 Dawn Brush                56 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:25.1 13:59 
   60  1516  2148 Patricia Little           59 R  Melbourne            FL   43:47.1 14:06 
   61  1536   143 Linda Snyder              55 R  Melbourne            FL   44:04.6 14:12 
   62  1544   458 Dalys Dunn                57 R  Melbourne            FL   44:11.1 14:14 
   63  1556  1808 Theresa Overcash          56 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:19.8 14:17 
   64  1559    91 Mary Compton              55 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:21.3 14:17 
   65  1595  2195 Susan Drake               56 R  Cocoa                FL   44:57.4 14:29 
   66  1603  1722 Karen Sanchez             55 R  Rockledge            FL   45:02.9 14:30 
   67  1639    33 Isabella Macuszonok       57 R  Malabar              FL   45:47.1 14:45 
   68  1640   312 Sue Lazar                 58 R  Melbourne            FL   45:47.3 14:45 
   69  1650  1505 Cathy Cady                59 R  Melbourne            FL   45:55.4 14:47 
   70  1660   881 Ellen Grogan              59 R  Melbourne            FL   46:06.2 14:51 
   71  1685  2412 Gerry Warburton           57 R  Indialantic          FL   46:29.7 14:58 
   72  1704  1946 Cyndi Kosmicki            56 R  Melbourne            FL   46:43.4 15:03 
   73  1721  1949 Suzanne Macpherson        55 R  Orlando              FL   47:06.8 15:10 
   74  1724   575 Jutta Jaeger              58 R  Melbourne            FL   47:09.1 15:11 
   75  1742   307 Kathy O'Neil              55 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   47:35.1 15:19 
   76  1761  2254 Hope Fisher               58 R  Melbourne            FL   48:06.9 15:30 
   77  1767   444 Cindi Rossini             55 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:14.6 15:32 
   78  1777   172 Pat Orlandi               57 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   48:19.7 15:34 
   79  1778   563 Kathy Simmons             58 R  Melbourne            FL   48:20.0 15:34 
   80  1793   245 Cindy Andrade             59 R  Grant                FL   48:35.0 15:39 
   81  1795   182 Amy Gray                  57 R  Melbourne            FL   48:36.8 15:39 
   82  1796   379 Diane Purnell             59 R  Fort Pierce          FL   48:39.2 15:40 
   83  1818  3671 Karen Stewart             57 R  Melbourne            FL   48:59.8 15:47 
   84  1823   705 Ingrid Baird              58 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:06.8 15:49 
   85  1835  1717 Maryanne Cook             57 R  Rockledge            FL   49:15.3 15:52 
   86  1836   554 Lynn Gourley              56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:16.9 15:52 
   87  1837   535 Donna Stilwell            58 R  Fayetteville         GA   49:17.6 15:52 
   88  1839  1773 Susan Johnson             58 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:19.4 15:53 
   89  1848  1718 Janet Beyers              58 R  Melbourne            FL   49:25.6 15:55 
   90  1875  1885 Christine Hackford        55 R  Indialantic          FL   50:00.0 16:06 
   91  1876  2187 Lesa Staples              57 R  Grant                FL   50:00.1 16:06 
   92  1900  3791 Blanca Castaneda          58 R  Merritt Island       FL   50:30.2 16:16 
   93  1902  1415 Pat Villanueva            56 R  Melbourne            FL   50:31.3 16:16 
   94  1907  3773 Mindy Sigle               59 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   50:37.4 16:18 
   95  1920   994 Denise Devito             56 R  Rockledge            FL   50:53.3 16:23 
   96  1968  1965 Susan Helms               55 R  Merritt Island       FL   51:57.2 16:44 
   97  1982  1662 Elaine Dalrymple          57 R  Indialantic          FL   52:09.8 16:48 
   98  1986  2000 Mary Maclaughlin          56 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:10.5 16:48 
   99  1994  1989 Sandy Murphy              58 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   52:16.8 16:50 
  100  2002  1984 Cathy Hemmenway           55 R  Melbourne            FL   52:26.3 16:53 
  101  2016  1904 Catherine Helm            58 R  Melbourne            FL   52:37.0 16:57 
  102  2020   507 Mary Stallings            59 R  Melbourne            FL   52:44.4 16:59 
  103  2034  1901 Janet Soley               57 R  Indialantic          FL   52:55.4 17:03 
  104  2041  2008 Lisa Culjak               57 R  Vero Beach           FL   53:02.8 17:05 
  105  2050   616 Susan Diiorio             59 R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:21.6 17:11 
  106  2066  1222 Kathleen Williams         57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   54:01.3 17:24 
  107  2068  3538 Susan Feldmeier           55 R  West Melbourne       FL   54:02.3 17:24 
  108  2084  1754 Mauri Baumann             57 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:29.7 17:33 
  109  2095   572 C Beirne                  55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:42.7 17:37 
  110  2132  1992 Leslie Brown              59 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   55:31.7 17:53 
  111  2139  3831 Nina Shea                 59 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:33.3 17:53 
  112  2147    64 Korin Cardinal            59 R  Centreville          VA   55:40.8 17:56 
  113  2158   674 Kate Ray                  56 R  Jacksonville         FL   55:53.5 18:00 
  114  2224   499 Kerri Drylie              55 R  Christmas            FL   57:38.9 18:34 
  115  2230  1646 Sheryl Derosia            55 R  Rockledge            FL   57:46.4 18:36 
  116  2271   518 Sherry Parker             56 R  Melbourne            FL   59:29.5 19:09 
  117  2272   400 Cynde Goodwin             59 R  West Melbourne       FL   59:29.5 19:09 
  118  2275  1832 Christiane Wilson         58 R  Merritt Island       FL   59:30.5 19:10 
  119  2277   378 Jean Dewey-Raborn         56 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   59:49.5 19:16 
  120  2286  2108 Lita Caselli              56 R  Oviedo               FL 1:00:05.9 19:21 
  121  2287  1768 Debbie Doswell            59 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:06.2 19:21 
  122  2289  1215 Marian Skinner            57 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:09.4 19:22 
  123  2297    56 Pat Healy                 59 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:22.1 19:26 
  124  2299  3740 Laura Houlihan            57 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:25.2 19:27 
  125  2301   735 Paula Eastman             55 R  Rockledge            FL 1:00:28.2 19:28 
  126  2304  1663 Nancy Ross                59 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:34.8 19:30 
  127  2319  2021 Mary Reingraber           57 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:57.9 19:38 
  128  2329   474 Maria Tiniacos            55 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:29.4 19:48 
  129  2343  2079 Kathy Ojeda               55 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:18.1 20:04 
  130  2352  2258 Dee Linder                59 R  Davie                FL 1:02:36.4 20:10 
  131  2363  2228 Cira Amago                59 R  Port St Lucie        FL 1:03:31.0 20:27 
  132  2366  1655 Joyce Brose               56 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:27.7 20:45 
  133  2383   660 Tammy Bancroft            57 R  Lutz                 FL 1:05:03.5 20:57 
  134  2385   686 Cindy Clement             58 R  Lutz                 FL 1:05:11.5 20:59 
  135  2394  1103 Anny Cobb                 59 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:06:08.3 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   231  1343 Judy Koh                  62 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:08.3  8:25 
    2   333    49 Nancy Wingo               61 R  Rockledge            FL   27:54.8  9:00 
    3   357   724 Debbie Molina             60 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:17.0  9:07 
    4   395  1661 Susie O'Connell           62 R  Melbourne            FL   28:55.6  9:19 
    5   495   914 Melissa Swedberg          60 R  Orlando              FL   30:05.0  9:41 
    6   527  2183 Maureen Morley            64 R  Rockledge            FL   30:30.3  9:50 
    7   560   368 Rita McManus              63 R  Plantation           FL   30:52.7  9:57 
    8   576  1062 Diane Hardos              62 R  Rockledge            FL   31:06.1 10:01 
    9   616   430 Rosemarie Cocker          60 R  Melbourne            FL   31:37.0 10:11 
   10   702  3624 Gail Ambrose              60 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:38.6 10:31 
   11   708  1499 Laurie Der                62 R  Cocoa                FL   32:41.0 10:32 
   12   739   606 Anne Doerflein            62 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:05.4 10:39 
   13   759   508 Betty Saxton              63 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:17.7 10:43 
   14   859  2083 Marsha Lake               61 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:41.8 11:11 
   15   919  2259 Jacqui Wells              60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:21.8 11:23 
   16   986  1448 Nancy Palmer              62 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:07.9 11:38 
   17   991  2280 Susan Blauel              61 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:10.6 11:39 
   18  1018  2186 Shirley Matrigali         60 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:32.2 11:46 
   19  1030  1437 Luanne Memmott            61 R  Melbourne            FL   36:44.9 11:50 
   20  1154   275 Donna Keesler             64 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:23.1 12:22 
   21  1216   519 Arlene Allen-Buono        64 R  Melbourne            FL   39:24.5 12:42 
   22  1240  1524 Connie Foresta            62 R  Indialantic          FL   39:45.2 12:48 
   23  1275   175 Linda Plumb               60 R  Melbourne            FL   40:16.6 12:58 
   24  1293  3680 Sarah Loweschroeder       64 R  Indialantic          FL   40:37.4 13:05 
   25  1378    11 Cindy Wolfe               61 R  Atlanta              GA   41:47.2 13:27 
   26  1391  2492 Norine Burr               62 R  Melbourne            FL   41:59.5 13:31 
   27  1451    44 Darlene Armstrong         64 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:54.6 13:49 
   28  1463   158 Janis Dey                 63 R  Winter Garden        FL   43:05.8 13:53 
   29  1509   321 Diane Petoskey            63 R  Jacksonville         FL   43:39.8 14:04 
   30  1513    35 Teresa Roby               60 R  Marietta             GA   43:43.7 14:05 
   31  1527  2180 Carol Capers              64 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:57.6 14:09 
   32  1560   920 Mindy Kunos               60 R  Orlando              FL   44:23.0 14:18 
   33  1579  1355 Lisa Broddle              62 R  Merritt Island       FL   44:46.1 14:25 
   34  1597   357 Sherri Barbera            63 R  Parkland             FL   44:58.5 14:29 
   35  1671  1494 Wendy Stankus             64 R  Vero Beach           FL   46:13.9 14:53 
   36  1686  2435 Nancy Averitte            62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:29.9 14:58 
   37  1746  2109 Mona Webb                 63 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:43.4 15:22 
   38  1751  1669 Wendy Murray              64 R  Indialantic          FL   47:48.1 15:24 
   39  1752  2338 Blanche Morrison          62 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   47:53.7 15:25 
   40  1756  2056 Debbie Bolick             60 R  Spartanburg          SC   48:00.3 15:28 
   41  1775   305 Sally Davis               64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:18.0 15:33 
   42  1784  1878 Christine Underwood       62 R  Melbourne            FL   48:21.6 15:34 
   43  1815   298 Ethel Williams            63 R  Melbourne            FL   48:54.1 15:45 
   44  1826  1363 Janet Stone-Erdman        60 R  Palatka              FL   49:11.0 15:50 
   45  1858   461 Christina Khodadad        60 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:41.6 16:00 
   46  1865  1223 Suzanne Owens             60 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:51.9 16:03 
   47  1873   209 Grace Loiacono            60 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:58.2 16:05 
   48  1877  1548 Bonnie Lutz               60 R  Casselberry          FL   50:00.7 16:06 
   49  1890   760 Jennifer Jeffers          61 R  Titusville           FL   50:18.1 16:12 
   50  1913   647 Vicki Hawks               60 R  Merritt Island       FL   50:41.3 16:19 
   51  1915   855 Nancy Thompson            63 R  Palatka              FL   50:45.1 16:21 
   52  1917  1604 Karen Nowacki             61 R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:45.9 16:21 
   53  1952    81 Bronwen Thompson          64 R  Melbourne            FL   51:34.4 16:36 
   54  1995  2137 Sue Clarke                63 R  Mims                 FL   52:17.0 16:50 
   55  2014   506 Mary Blauman              61 R  Melbourne            FL   52:36.6 16:57 
   56  2017  1358 Joann Lawson              60 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:37.6 16:57 
   57  2037   688 Leah Jones                60 R  Cocoa                FL   52:59.7 17:04 
   58  2075  2486 Paula Wells               61 R  Melbourne            FL   54:17.0 17:29 
   59  2080  2045 Sandra Layton             64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:26.3 17:32 
   60  2116  3793 Barbara Rockowitz         60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:58.6 17:42 
   61  2153   970 Karen Johnson             62 R  Sorrento             FL   55:51.6 17:59 
   62  2154  2091 Donna Groden              60 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:51.8 17:59 
   63  2160  3599 Linda Hewlett             63 R  High Springs         FL   55:55.3 18:00 
   64  2187  1074 Dedee Duckham             60 R  Frostproof           FL   56:32.0 18:12 
   65  2198  1307 Joyce Little              63 R  Melbourne            FL   56:49.1 18:18 
   66  2265   825 Brigitte Fontenot         63 R  Melbourne            FL   59:06.3 19:02 
   67  2281   476 Sally Clair               64 R  Saint Cloud          FL   59:56.7 19:18 
   68  2282  2393 Sharon Booth              61 R  Melbourne            FL   59:57.3 19:18 
   69  2293   406 Becky Suomi               60 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:19.4 19:25 
   70  2294  1180 Debbie Parks              60 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:20.9 19:26 
   71  2295   421 Ronda Horton              62 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:21.5 19:26 
   72  2298   492 Leslie Fluegel            63 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:22.4 19:26 
   73  2310  1665 Donna Naylor              61 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:43.2 19:33 
   74  2358  2392 Louise Caldwell           60 R  Aynor                SC 1:03:07.4 20:20 
   75  2380  2068 Mitzie Norman             61 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:52.1 20:53 
   76  2406   812 Judith Turner             60 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:41.0 21:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   347  1053 Jacquelyn Kellner         65 R  Melbourne            FL   28:07.5  9:04 
    2   455  1140 Mary Ramba                67 R  Cocoa                FL   29:34.0  9:31 
    3   501   977 Susie Koontz              68 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:08.5  9:43 
    4   709  2362 Pat Kiesselbach           65 R  Melbourne            FL   32:41.1 10:32 
    5   740   967 Lorraine Petersen         66 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:06.0 10:40 
    6   903  1968 Susan Then                67 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:09.6 11:19 
    7  1194  1597 Lynn Matthews             65 R  Palm City            FL   39:05.7 12:35 
    8  1304  3578 Amy Blake                 66 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:49.5 13:09 
    9  1321  3656 Beverly Frannea           69 R  Melbourne            FL   41:11.4 13:16 
   10  1511  1179 Maria Prann               68 R  Cocoa                FL   43:42.1 14:04 
   11  1677   605 Elaine Lennon             69 R  Melbourne            FL   46:27.0 14:58 
   12  1719  1167 Judy Mace                 65 R  Orlando              FL   47:05.0 15:10 
   13  1737   538 Fronitta Frink            68 R  Melbourne            FL   47:28.4 15:17 
   14  1747  1814 Mary T. Yurkovic          69 R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:43.7 15:22 
   15  1774  1595 Margaret Brennan          65 R  Winter Park          FL   48:18.0 15:33 
   16  1891   185 Donna Halstead            66 R  Melbourne            FL   50:21.7 16:13 
   17  1909  1101 Pat Brown                 65 R  Melbourne            FL   50:38.9 16:19 
   18  1938   906 Phyllis Day               66 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   51:11.0 16:29 
   19  1953  1327 Marieke Kreps             66 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:43.0 16:39 
   20  1955  1297 Audrey Tomchik            68 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:43.6 16:39 
   21  2008  3700 Kristie Mashburn          65 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:31.4 16:55 
   22  2040  2332 Lorraine Tabler           66 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:00.5 17:04 
   23  2067  1811 Cecelia Burrows           67 R  Indialantic          FL   54:02.3 17:24 
   24  2077  2218 Margaret Bader            65 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:22.2 17:30 
   25  2103   372 Mary June Joseph          67 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:51.4 17:40 
   26  2127  2356 Maureen McCormick         65 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:12.7 17:47 
   27  2194   460 Gail Eastep               66 R  Bella Vista          AR   56:41.1 18:15 
   28  2205  1446 Gaylen Gorman             66 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:54.1 18:19 
   29  2213  2476 Betty Ann Bryan           67 R  Gettysburg           PA   57:02.0 18:22 
   30  2322  2238 Sharon Prickett           65 R  St. Cloud            FL 1:01:19.9 19:45 
   31  2373   768 Ginny Oliphant            69 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:45.2 20:51 
   32  2415   247 Cathleen Frazier          65 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:35.5 22:24 
   33  2418  3741 Rita Shishido             69 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:10:41.8 22:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   525  1018 Willy Moolenaar           73 R  Indialantic          FL   30:27.7  9:49 
    2  1234  3640 Judith Law                73 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:39.1 12:46 
    3  1308  1289 Darlene Rosswick          74 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:53.7 13:10 
    4  1454  1580 Angela Staab              71 R  Reidsville           NC   42:56.3 13:50 
    5  1476  1020 Kacee Weber               70 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:14.3 13:56 
    6  1567  1331 Mary Gilmartin            72 R  Vero Beach           FL   44:33.0 14:21 
    7  1614   178 Barbara Depppner          74 R  Indialantic          FL   45:16.4 14:35 
    8  2076  2433 June A. Fitzgerld         73 R  Vero Beach           FL   54:21.8 17:30 
    9  2104  1032 Carole Judson             72 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   54:51.5 17:40 
   10  2115   623 Yvonne Petrillo           70 R  Chester Springs      PA   54:58.4 17:42 
   11  2144   223 Ann Johnson               70 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:38.9 17:55 
   12  2338  1603 Jerri Whitlow             74 R  Indialantic          FL 1:02:05.8 20:00 
   13  2355  1329 Sharonlee Wood            70 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:51.1 20:14 
   14  2386  1328 Ann Warden                74 R  Indialantic          FL 1:05:15.0 21:01 
   15  2405  1071 Cynthia Swanson           74 R  Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:37.8 21:47 
   16  2417  2007 Marilyn Hallock           72 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:47.0 22:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   773  2477 Pat Dixon                 79 R  Rockledge            FL   33:34.8 10:49 
    2  1847  1261 Dodie Johnson             76 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:25.0 15:55 
    3  1970  1570 Del La France             80 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:59.0 16:44 
    4  2015  2041 Katie Marsh               76 R  Melbourne            FL   52:36.8 16:57 
    5  2045  2009 Marion Culjak             75 R  Micco                FL   53:06.5 17:06 
    6  2339  1612 Sandra Smith              75 R  Indialantic          FL 1:02:06.2 20:00 
    7  2356  1123 Roberta Osterling         80 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:03.3 20:18 
    8  2387  1326 Ann Downey                80 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:15.1 21:01 
*
*
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN/WALK
September 13, 2014 7:30 am Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone             
            17:39   17:47   18:31   19:01   19:18 = 1:32:16
         Steve Hedgespeth, Kaitlin Donner, Jonathan Howse, Doug Nichols, Andrew
         Dutra
   2.  Set Goals Not Limits     
            17:12   17:55   20:06   20:19   21:16 = 1:36:48
         Ed Donner, Adam Ullein, Tony Bils, Ron Ritter, Amy Fuller
   3.  Team Black Sheep         
            17:21   22:13   22:14   22:44   22:54 = 1:47:26
         Shane Streufert, Mike Acosta, Sal Farino, Brittany Streufert, Marie
         Thomas
   4.  Up & Running Fitness     
            21:25   21:27   21:51   22:49   23:21 = 1:50:53
         Luke Alexander, Chuck Mathews, David Bills, Annie Caza, James
         Chiravalle
   5.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers 
            19:51   23:33   23:46   26:30   27:25 = 2:01:05
         Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Christine Kennedy, Chris Bainbridge,
         Christopher Waterman
   6.  Roadrunners              
            21:11   23:52   24:05   26:06   26:46 = 2:02:00
         Troy Owens, Kristina Horn, Cami Waldon, Lisa Hamelin, Laurie Paul
   7.  Awrc                     
            21:53   21:55   24:39   24:58   29:23 = 2:02:48
         Keith Kowalske, John Lachance, Al Gracia, Billy Feldmeier, Annie Boyle
   8.  Scr Cocoa Beach          
            19:58   24:15   25:17   28:06   28:06 = 2:05:42
         Matt Mahoney, Michael Higgins, Dana Maughn, Henry Hagerty, Tim Hagerty
   9.  Wvr                      
            19:42   23:38   26:40   27:23   29:17 = 2:06:40
         Randall Hitchcock, Katy Cook, Debra Cole, Teresa Sapp, Tara Boujoulian
  10.  Fit Link                 
            22:11   25:43   26:42   26:45   31:21 = 2:12:42
         Sam Kozaitis, Michael Splitt, Bryan Holman, Stacy Irwin, Jeff Colvin
  11.  Butters                  
            24:25   26:05   26:50   27:09   28:22 = 2:12:51
         Peter Schrock, Brian Simpson, Curtis Niemeier, Rudy Valentin, Colleen
         Simpson
  12.  Zoo's Code Zebra         
            22:12   26:14   28:12   28:57   31:09 = 2:16:44
         Robert Lara, Michelle Smurl, Patty Rendon, Lindsay Mayer, Dawn Hurley
  13.  Melbourne's Finest       
            24:50   26:05   28:08   29:26   29:58 = 2:18:27
         Julie Frisbey Decker, Shawn Eising, Nicole Gould, Karen Shelley,
         Sheridan Shelley
  14.  Berman Hopkins           
            20:55   25:00   26:31   33:02   36:08 = 2:21:36
         Ryan Dailey, Phillip Hayes, Brian Fisher, Jim Laham, Eli Hayes
  15.  Crazy Train              
            29:28   29:31   30:17   30:50   31:10 = 2:31:16
         Beverly Ochs, Renee Corbett, Jim Palmer-Smith, Gina Nicolini, Amber
         Carty
  16.  Animal Emergency And Crit
            29:25   29:28   32:22   32:38   33:51 = 2:37:44
         Daniel Kusa, Brendan Beale, Christopher Beale, Sarah Weir, Charles
         Broyles
  17.  Barn Light Electric      
            27:54   30:15   30:25   30:41   43:28 = 2:42:43
         Daniele Shearer, Sharon Smith, Donna Scott, Buddi Bryant, Trisha Jones
  18.  Nash & Kromash           
            24:38   34:19   37:57   40:57   43:10 = 3:01:01
         Joshua Bell, Tom Mottle, Kimberly Curtis, Rachelle Mottle, Peyton
         Kromash
  19.  W&j Construction         
            31:33   36:47   53:13   57:47   57:47 = 3:57:07
         Scott Sutherland, Shelley Sutherland, Kelsey Zwick, Sheryl Derosia,
         Teresa Herman
  20.  Slug-A-Bug, Inc.         
            44:19   44:20   52:33   54:44 1:01:23 = 4:17:19
         Cailyn Kinzey, Julie Kinzey, Ashley Brinson, Stephanie Brinson, Emily
         Brinson
*
*
MIDDLE OF THE NEST AWARD (2424 FINISHERS)

1212  725    62 Ashli Wetzel            F    37 R  St. Cloud FL            39:37   39:25 12:41 


YOUNGEST MALE FINISHER

3563 Aiden Lopez             M    03 R  3/18/2011  Satellite Beach FL      55:20   52:04 16:46


YOUNGEST FEMALE FINISHER

96 Kate Christiansen       F    03 R  10/25/2010 Satellite Beach FL    1:09:13 1:06:50 21:31


OLDEST MALE FINISHER

1433 Everett Tindall         M    84 R  6/16/1930  Cocoa Beach FL          51:49   51:00 16:25


OLDEST FEMALE FINISHER

1326 Ann Downey              F    80 R  12/26/1933 Indian Harbour Beach  1:08:41 1:05:16 21:01
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites