• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Labor of Love 5K
LABOR OF LOVE 5K RUN/WALK
September 6, 2014 7:30 am Start
Harmony Town Square, Harmony, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   186 Joseph Bruno             43 St. Cloud            FL   19:50.1  6:24 
    2     2   128 Thomas Todd              40 St. Cloud            FL   22:38.1  7:18 
    3     3   172 John Keefe               68 Orlando              FL   24:39.5  7:57 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   129 Tom Todd                 63 Burns                TN   24:59.6  8:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   195 Hayden Vankramar         09 Harmony              FL   28:30.0  9:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   136 Jesse Cole               12 Harmony              FL   33:17.2 10:43 
    2    39   133 Tre Lutz                 12 Orlando              FL   47:41.6 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   180 Dennis Testerman         23 Harmony              FL   25:51.0  8:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   118 Chick-Fil-A Cow          25 Harmony              FL   44:34.3 14:21 
    2    52   157 Donald Scimica           28 St. Cloud            FL   51:32.1 16:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   134 Chance Lutz              38 Orlando              FL   28:46.1  9:16 
    2    48   139 Justin Larkin            36 St. Cloud            FL   49:06.7 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   124 Jared Daniel             43 St. Cloud            FL   31:19.9 10:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   185 Don Piercy               53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:21.7  8:49 
    2    29   159 Gary Williams            52 Orlando              FL   39:35.4 12:45 
    3    40   167 Hal Gaudet               51 Kissimme             FL   48:02.2 15:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   132 James Walsh              55 St. Cloud            FL   30:15.8  9:45 
    2    19   194 Louis Brashear           58 Melbourne            FL   31:16.7 10:05 
    3    25   177 Farrel Flieder           56 Cocoa                FL   34:01.9 10:58 
    4    38   191 Bill Ingler              59 St. Cloud            FL   47:31.0 15:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   170 William Bailey           65 Kissimmee            FL   49:42.9 16:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   156 Henry Yates              73 St. Cloud            FL   54:09.3 17:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   189 Trisha Piercy            23 Orlando              FL   24:46.0  7:59 
    2     5   181 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:56.9  8:02 
    3     8   193 Samantha Bailey          38 St. Cloud            FL   26:09.3  8:26 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   137 Paula Cole               47 Harmony              FL   27:17.4  8:48 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   154 Cydney Beam              17 St. Cloud            FL   48:13.9 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   152 Caitlin Beam             20 St. Cloud            FL   40:38.6 13:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   171 Misty Haystead           28 St. Cloud            FL   30:36.1  9:51 
    2    41   153 Courtney Beam            25 St. Cloud            FL   48:13.3 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   178 Dawn Diehl               30 St. Cloud            FL   29:34.8  9:32 
    2    47   138 Fay Larkin               33 St. Cloud            FL   49:06.5 15:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   190 Violeta Kulkens          39 Harmony              FL   28:50.6  9:17 
    2    18   162 Angela Bejarano          36 St. Cloud            FL   30:58.4  9:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   160 Amy Hunter               41 Harmony              FL   30:56.8  9:58 
    2    34   127 Donna Todd               41 St. Cloud            FL   43:20.5 13:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   173 Mary Blanton             46 St. Cloud            FL   38:01.2 12:15 
    2    30   187 Ellen Salley             46 St. Cloud            FL   40:15.2 12:58 
    3    43   131 Kimberly Sorenson        49 St. Cloud            FL   48:17.8 15:33 
    4    45   166 Darlene Gaudet           49 Kissimme             FL   48:43.3 15:41 
    5    57   130 Donna Phillips           49 St. Cloud            FL   56:57.2 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   182 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   31:52.5 10:16 
    2    26   121 Sherry Ellingson         51 Kissimmee            FL   36:20.7 11:42 
    3    28   179 Karen Pletcher           54 St. Cloud            FL   38:16.0 12:19 
    4    31   164 Cindy Chiavini           53 St. Cloud            FL   40:16.8 12:58 
    5    32   120 Mary Clevenger           50 Kissimmee            FL   40:32.3 13:03 
    6    44   135 Lisa Maag                52 Orlando              FL   48:33.6 15:38 
    7    50   140 Leyda Whyms              52 St. Cloud            FL   50:14.1 16:11 
    8    51   169 Marianne Howell          53 St. Cloud            FL   51:14.0 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   188 Mary Tumbleson           57 St. Cloud            FL   31:18.7 10:05 
    2    22   183 Sandi Quiles             56 St. Cloud            FL   31:22.8 10:06 
    3    35   165 Julie Sawyer             58 St. Cloud            FL   43:23.1 13:58 
    4    37   192 Erin Ingler              56 St. Cloud            FL   47:18.7 15:14 
    5    55   155 Brenda Partin            57 St. Cloud            FL   54:12.3 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   126 Barb Thomas              68 St. Cloud            FL   48:58.5 15:46 
    2    53   184 Nova Conner              69 Harmony              FL   51:44.0 16:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   149 Sherlan Mardirosian      71 Harmony              FL   55:44.0 17:57 
    2    58   150 Jeaneen Campbell         70 St. Cloud            FL   56:57.4 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites