• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Wickham Park Jamboree 5K Results
WICKHAM PARK CROSS COUNTRY MEET
BOYS RESULTS
August 30, 2014
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============== ============== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1   307 Brandon        Marquez        NA    Unattached             15:23  4:57 
    2   267 Andrew         Cacciatore     12    Holy Trinity Academy   15:50  5:06 
    3   271 Trevor         Kattenberg     10    Holy Trinity Academy   15:52  5:07 
    4    78 Garrett        Camps          12    Melbourne HS           16:06  5:11 
    5    63 Mason          Jones          10    Titusville HS          16:11  5:13 
    6   311 Michael        Nazareth       12    Timber Creek           16:42  5:23 
    7   270 Egan           Kattenberg     10    Holy Trinity Academy   16:45  5:24 
    8   107 Sean           Barricklow     12    Martin County HS       16:48  5:25 
    9   132 Austin         Camps          10    West Shore HS          17:09  5:31 
   10    74 Ian            Reesh          11    Melbourne HS           17:15  5:34 
   11   272 Michael        Wilson         10    Holy Trinity Academy   17:16  5:34 
   12     1 Michael        Davis          12    Rockledge HS           17:25  5:37 
   13    47 Sidney         Perry          11    Satellite High Schoo   17:33  5:39 
   14    79 Tyler          Roberts        12    Melbourne HS           17:34  5:40 
   15    34 Mason          Gerry          11    Bishop Kenny HS        17:35  5:40 
   16     2 Zach           Braswell       12    Rockledge HS           17:36  5:40 
   17    30 Eric           Chiotti        11    Bishop Kenny HS        17:36  5:40 
   18   174 Joseph         Granberg       11    Vero Beach HS          17:37  5:41 
   19   269 John           Cacciatore     10    Holy Trinity Academy   17:38  5:41 
   20   154 Luke           Blanchard      10    Brevard HEAT           17:38  5:41 
   21    29 Beau           Butler         11    Bishop Kenny HS        17:39  5:41 
   22    73 Tristan        Adams          12    Melbourne HS           17:44  5:43 
   23    46 Juan           Parry          11    Satellite High Schoo   17:45  5:43 
   24    42 Trevor         Vaughan        11    Satellite High Schoo   17:46  5:44 
   25    28 Husam          Ossi           12    Bishop Kenny HS        17:47  5:44 
   26     3 Corbin         Kramer         12    Rockledge HS           17:48  5:44 
   27   308 Jim            Van Veen       NA    Unattached             18:02  5:49 
   28    64 Jonathan       Pugh           10    Titusville HS          18:05  5:50 
   29   288 Charlie        Dickinson      9     Holy Trinity Academy   18:06  5:50 
   30   290 Hunter         Gaskins        9     Holy Trinity Academy   18:07  5:50 
   31    21 Bradley        Franco         12    Bishop Kenny HS        18:14  5:52 
   32   282 Dan            Egan           12    South Fort Myers       18:19  5:54 
   33   195 Joshua Ryan    Garrett        10    Astronaut HS           18:20  5:54 
   34     6 Charlie        Daffron        11    Rockledge HS           18:24  5:56 
   35   259 Ethan          Scammell       10    South Fork HS          18:24  5:56 
   36   275 Walker         Hirsch         9     Holy Trinity Academy   18:24  5:56 
   37   292 Daniel         Cronin         11    Holy Trinity Academy   18:24  5:56 
   38    44 Conor          Fitzgerald     12    Satellite High Schoo   18:27  5:57 
   39   190 Brandon        Shepherd       11    Astronaut HS           18:30  5:58 
   40    59 John-Paul      Vitucci        11    Titusville HS          18:33  5:59 
   41    22 Sam            Heekin         12    Bishop Kenny HS        18:35  5:59 
   42    75 Briar          Reck           12    Melbourne HS           18:39  6:01 
   43   196 Jacob          Carter         10    Astronaut HS           18:40  6:01 
   44   106 Tyler          Grimsdale      12    Martin County HS       18:43  6:02 
   45    60 Jordan         Bray           11    Titusville HS          18:44  6:02 
   46   129 Christian      Hayes          10    West Shore HS          18:46  6:03 
   47   276 Trey           Pitten         11    Holy Trinity Academy   18:50  6:04 
   48    43 Connor         McMahon        11    Satellite High Schoo   18:51  6:04 
   49   284 Joshua         Knight         10    Holy Trinity Academy   18:51  6:04 
   50   110 Paul           Edwards        11    Martin County HS       18:54  6:05 
   51   119 Dante          Garzia         10    Martin County HS       18:55  6:06 
   52    54 Daniel         Young          12    Space Coast HS         18:56  6:06 
   53   273 Julian         Van Elslander  12    Holy Trinity Academy   18:58  6:07 
   54    62 Ben            Castillo       11    Titusville HS          19:00  6:07 
   55   130 Jared          Hayes          9     West Shore HS          19:01  6:08 
   56    25 Daniel         Sanford        12    Bishop Kenny HS        19:02  6:08 
   57   115 John Paulo     Clavio         10    Martin County HS       19:04  6:08 
   58   153 Matthew        Robbins        11    Brevard HEAT           19:04  6:09 
   59    65 Colten         Toms           10    Titusville HS          19:04  6:09 
   60    26 Neil           Aleger         12    Bishop Kenny HS        19:10  6:10 
   61     7 Jacob          Meader         12    Rockledge HS           19:14  6:12 
   62   180 Andy           Huesca         12    Vero Beach HS          19:15  6:12 
   63   191 Christian      Tyree          11    Astronaut HS           19:25  6:15 
   64     5 John           Poor           11    Rockledge HS           19:25  6:15 
   65    18 Julian         Van Pelt       12    Bishop Kenny HS        19:26  6:16 
   66     9 Garret         Head           11    Rockledge HS           19:29  6:17 
   67    70 Christopher    Polaco         12    Titusville HS          19:32  6:18 
   68   258 David          Mull           11    South Fork HS          19:33  6:18 
   69   111 Michael        Hurt           10    Martin County HS       19:33  6:18 
   70    10 Logan          Horn           10    Rockledge HS           19:34  6:18 
   71   134 Travis         Hoibraten      11    West Shore HS          19:37  6:19 
   72    27 Ryan           Emery          12    Bishop Kenny HS        19:39  6:20 
   73   176 Bailey         Yoerin         10    Vero Beach HS          19:41  6:20 
   74   193 Cody           Pellerin       11    Astronaut HS           19:42  6:21 
   75   250 Dylan          Johnson        7     Edgewood MS/HS         19:43  6:21 
   76    50 Logan          Lawhorn        9     Space Coast HS         19:44  6:21 
   77   309 Emilio         Zipf           9     Holy Trinity Academy   19:45  6:22 
   78    83 Brandon        Lawry          12    Melbourne HS           19:46  6:22 
   79   255 Reese          Peppler        11    South Fork HS          19:47  6:22 
   80   201 Jason          Garrett        9     Astronaut HS           19:48  6:23 
   81    36 Philip         Thomas         10    Bishop Kenny HS        19:53  6:24 
   82    71 James          Dallas         9     Titusville HS          19:56  6:25 
   83   133 James          Greathouse     10    West Shore HS          19:56  6:25 
   84   224 Camari         Simpson        11    East River HS          19:58  6:26 
   85   203 Dennis         McCheskey      9     Astronaut HS           20:00  6:27 
   86    33 Adam           Bibeault       11    Bishop Kenny HS        20:01  6:27 
   87   173 Patrick        Zatz           11    Vero Beach HS          20:01  6:27 
   88    31 Robert         Iglesias       11    Bishop Kenny HS        20:02  6:27 
   89    68 Dawson         Toms           9     Titusville HS          20:03  6:28 
   90   138 Christian      Camps          8     West Shore HS          20:05  6:28 
   91     8 Anthony        Thompson       11    Rockledge HS           20:08  6:29 
   92   120 Zachary        Grimsdale      10    Martin County HS       20:10  6:30 
   93   177 Stephen        Steinkraus     10    Vero Beach HS          20:12  6:30 
   94   114 William        Ross           10    Martin County HS       20:15  6:31 
   95   200 Tyler          Storm          12    Astronaut HS           20:17  6:32 
   96    99 Franz          Aderclat       12    Palm Bay Heritage HS   20:19  6:33 
   97    12 Jacob          Braswell       9     Rockledge HS           20:20  6:33 
   98   155 Ethan          Chapman        10    Brevard HEAT           20:22  6:34 
   99   178 Brian          Kutner         10    Vero Beach HS          20:23  6:34 
  100   286 Nathanial      Basford        7     Holy Trinity Academy   20:25  6:35 
  101    13 Robbie         Daffron        9     Rockledge HS           20:27  6:35 
  102    72 Charles        Bell           9     Titusville HS          20:28  6:36 
  103   252 John           Carboni        11    Edgewood MS/HS         20:28  6:36 
  104    41 Ryan           Shaffer        11    Satellite High Schoo   20:28  6:36 
  105   218 Michael        McKinnon       11    East River HS          20:29  6:36 
  106   299 Christian      Timana         11    City of Life Christi   20:31  6:37 
  107   236 Devin          Chandler       12    Edgewood MS/HS         20:34  6:38 
  108   188 Zach           Mouso          11    Vero Beach HS          20:35  6:38 
  109   160 Jordan         Gibbs          12    Palm Bay HS            20:35  6:38 
  110   135 Grant          Gibson         10    West Shore HS          20:37  6:38 
  111   104 Jake           Gonzalez       12    Martin County HS       20:38  6:39 
  112    32 Kyle           Partain        11    Bishop Kenny HS        20:39  6:39 
  113    52 Jeffery        Gahres         8     Space Coast HS         20:39  6:39 
  114   131 Austin         Hayes          8     West Shore HS          20:41  6:40 
  115    20 Sharbill       Assi           12    Bishop Kenny HS        20:46  6:41 
  116    19 Ben            Hutchins       11    Bishop Kenny HS        20:51  6:43 
  117   184 Elliot         Thomas         9     Vero Beach HS          20:52  6:43 
  118   279 Torin          O'Brien        7     Holy Trinity Academy   20:53  6:44 
  119   156 Jacob          Hill           9     Brevard HEAT           20:54  6:44 
  120   124 Jacob          Glass          9     Martin County HS       20:56  6:45 
  121   194 Zach           Hall           10    Astronaut HS           21:02  6:46 
  122    95 Noah           Berger         11    Palm Bay Heritage HS   21:05  6:47 
  123   185 Jimmy          Granberg       9     Vero Beach HS          21:06  6:48 
  124    69 Felix          Ertingshausen  11    Titusville HS          21:08  6:48 
  125   172 Sean           Rustay         12    Vero Beach HS          21:08  6:49 
  126   274 William        Boydstun       11    Holy Trinity Academy   21:10  6:49 
  127   157 Hunter         Tyler          10    Brevard HEAT           21:12  6:50 
  128    55 Jason          Ramos          11    Space Coast HS         21:12  6:50 
  129   116 Henry          Devault        10    Martin County HS       21:13  6:50 
  130    67 Logan          Collier        9     Titusville HS          21:18  6:52 
  131   181 Zachary        Colton         9     Vero Beach HS          21:20  6:52 
  132   228 Derek          Fortmayer      7     Ascension Catholic     21:21  6:52 
  133   251 Josh           Kraver         7     Edgewood MS/HS         21:25  6:54 
  134   287 Adam           Cole           7     Holy Trinity Academy   21:27  6:54 
  135   121 Jalen          Jadotte        9     Martin County HS       21:31  6:56 
  136    23 Matthew        Iglesias       12    Bishop Kenny HS        21:34  6:57 
  137   268 Davis          Bell           9     Holy Trinity Academy   21:36  6:58 
  138   141 Jacob          Kent           8     West Shore HS          21:37  6:58 
  139    61 Jacob          Benn           12    Titusville HS          21:38  6:58 
  140   113 Nate           Gerber         9     Martin County HS       21:41  6:59 
  141     4 Mark           Sebetka        11    Rockledge HS           21:42  6:59 
  142   175 Dillon         Hillary        11    Vero Beach HS          21:43  7:00 
  143   242 Arek           Barkaszi       12    Edgewood MS/HS         21:44  7:00 
  144   198 Dmitri         Rivera         11    Astronaut HS           21:45  7:00 
  145   300 Tristan        Ortiz          12    City of Life Christi   21:47  7:01 
  146   302 Immanuel       Rodriguez      7     City of Life Christi   21:48  7:01 
  147   127 Christopher    Menninger      9     Martin County HS       21:50  7:02 
  148    15 Cody           Rich           12    Rockledge HS           21:58  7:04 
  149   199 Drew           Holladay       10    Astronaut HS           22:01  7:06 
  150   145 Tyler          Adams          10    West Shore HS          22:02  7:06 
  151   237 Victor         Sierra         11    Edgewood MS/HS         22:07  7:08 
  152    40 Liam           O'Connell-Beck 9     Bishop Kenny HS        22:08  7:08 
  153   285 Hari           Dandapani      8     Holy Trinity Academy   22:12  7:09 
  154   209 Daniel         Rice           10    Covenant Christian S   22:13  7:09 
  155   246 Nick           Makepeace      12    Edgewood MS/HS         22:16  7:10 
  156    49 Aubrey         Tubiolo        12    Space Coast HS         22:24  7:13 
  157   192 Cody           Wyckoff        11    Astronaut HS           22:27  7:14 
  158    96 Trenor         Hamilton       11    Palm Bay Heritage HS   22:27  7:14 
  159   101 Ricardo        Ontiveros      12    Florida Air Academy    22:32  7:16 
  160   283 Liam           Kim            12    Holy Trinity Academy   22:32  7:16 
  161   117 Alex           Fraser         9     Martin County HS       22:34  7:16 
  162   103 Gidion         Gidori         10    Florida Air Academy    22:35  7:17 
  163   280 Cameron        Walcott        8     Holy Trinity Academy   22:36  7:17 
  164   183 Michael        Elberfeld      12    Vero Beach HS          22:43  7:19 
  165    66 Harley         Parrish        9     Titusville HS          22:48  7:21 
  166   297 Josean         Quijano        12    City of Life Christi   22:51  7:22 
  167    57 Trei           Dawson         9     Space Coast HS         22:52  7:22 
  168   189 Rodrigo        Aguilar        11    Vero Beach HS          22:52  7:22 
  169    39 Dalton         Lowrie         9     Bishop Kenny HS        22:55  7:23 
  170   179 Chris          Miller         10    Vero Beach HS          22:59  7:24 
  171   248 Thomas         Seward         8     Edgewood MS/HS         23:01  7:25 
  172    37 Jack           Waitrovich     10    Bishop Kenny HS        23:03  7:25 
  173   208 Lucas          Durham         8     Covenant Christian S   23:07  7:27 
  174    82 Devin          Hughes         10    Melbourne HS           23:10  7:28 
  175   109 Easton         Zeigler        11    Martin County HS       23:11  7:28 
  176   223 Chang          Metellus       12    East River HS          23:13  7:29 
  177   298 Chester        Cooper         10    City of Life Christi   23:13  7:29 
  178   112 Liam           Shannon        9     Martin County HS       23:20  7:31 
  179   241 Chris          Monteferrante  11    Edgewood MS/HS         23:21  7:31 
  180    94 Isiah          Mossiah        11    Palm Bay Heritage HS   23:24  7:32 
  181   226 Carson         Chavez         7     Ascension Catholic     23:25  7:32 
  182   137 Chris          Schaefer       11    West Shore HS          23:27  7:33 
  183   291 Gabe           Taylor         7     Holy Trinity Academy   23:27  7:33 
  184    51 Daniel         Felgar         11    Space Coast HS         23:37  7:36 
  185   257 Tyler          Fairtrace      12    South Fork HS          23:42  7:38 
  186    48 Jack           Fitzgerald     10    Satellite High Schoo   23:43  7:38 
  187   289 Jack           Ganiban        9     Holy Trinity Academy   23:49  7:40 
  188    53 Austin         Chapman        8     Space Coast HS         23:50  7:41 
  189   152 Luke           Dickinson      7     West Shore HS          23:53  7:41 
  190   118 Zach           Ginn           9     Martin County HS       23:58  7:43 
  191   293 Jens           Sebber         11    Holy Trinity Academy   24:02  7:45 
  192   204 John           Burlin         9     Astronaut HS           24:11  7:47 
  193   105 Jack           Remsburg       12    Martin County HS       24:14  7:48 
  194   123 Matthew        Shannon        9     Martin County HS       24:26  7:52 
  195   159 Luke           Hill           6     Brevard HEAT           24:28  7:53 
  196   294 Jason          Gong           12    Holy Trinity Academy   24:37  7:56 
  197    86 Daniel         Kim            11    Melbourne HS           24:49  7:59 
  198    91 Jacob          Stefonek       11    Palm Bay Heritage HS   24:51  8:00 
  199   222 Frank          Janek          12    East River HS          24:54  8:01 
  200   142 Gabriel        Jones          9     West Shore HS          24:56  8:02 
  201   244 Alex           Hobbs          8     Edgewood MS/HS         24:58  8:02 
  202   310 Constantine    Zahnag         11    Holy Trinity Academy   25:02  8:04 
  203   232 Benjamin       Gearhart       5     Ascension Catholic     25:04  8:05 
  204   238 Mike           Pattelis       11    Edgewood MS/HS         25:16  8:08 
  205   306 Nate           Lyons          8     City of Life Christi   25:17  8:08 
  206   151 Sam            Niemeier       11    West Shore HS          25:33  8:14 
  207   139 Jonathan       Whitson        8     West Shore HS          25:33  8:14 
  208   263 Brandon        Archibald      9     South Fork HS          25:34  8:14 
  209   148 Chris          Johnson        7     West Shore HS          25:35  8:14 
  210   261 Zachary        Porter         10    South Fork HS          25:37  8:15 
  211   231 Jack           McCluskey      6     Ascension Catholic     25:39  8:16 
  212   264 Jake           Murray         9     South Fork HS          25:39  8:16 
  213    92 Thomas         Prince         11    Palm Bay Heritage HS   25:44  8:17 
  214   303 Donald         Johnson        9     City of Life Christi   25:47  8:18 
  215   295 Eric           Oleen          12    Holy Trinity Academy   25:50  8:19 
  216   256 Riley          Carlson        11    South Fork HS          25:59  8:22 
  217   230 Chad           Luchetti       6     Ascension Catholic     26:03  8:23 
  218   167 Parker         Howard         9     Palm Bay HS            26:07  8:25 
  219   301 Brian          Delgado        10    City of Life Christi   26:07  8:25 
  220   233 Tommy          Jost           5     Ascension Catholic     26:35  8:34 
  221   187 Tyler          Hayden         11    Vero Beach HS          26:38  8:35 
  222    88 Xavier         Landers        12    Melbourne HS           26:38  8:35 
  223   169 Josh           Fontana        11    Palm Bay HS            26:39  8:35 
  224   247 Tim            Calvert        8     Edgewood MS/HS         26:43  8:36 
  225   305 Orlando        Gonzales       9     City of Life Christi   26:50  8:38 
  226   168 Matt           Slider         11    Palm Bay HS            26:50  8:38 
  227   147 Lucas          Issitt         11    West Shore HS          27:07  8:44 
  228   215 Isaiah         Powell         7     Covenant Christian S   27:16  8:47 
  229   144 Marc           Spurlock       11    West Shore HS          27:18  8:47 
  230   170 Colin          Anderson       11    Palm Bay HS            27:21  8:49 
  231   253 Kyle           Ruether        8     Edgewood MS/HS         27:26  8:50 
  232    90 Tristen        Wright         12    Palm Bay Heritage HS   27:43  8:56 
  233   262 Sean           Andros         10    South Fork HS          27:54  8:59 
  234   216 Jayden         Melendez       7     Covenant Christian S   28:04  9:02 
  235   182 Jacob          Woodward       9     Vero Beach HS          28:07  9:03 
  236    58 Sean           Campo          7     Space Coast HS         28:16  9:06 
  237   214 Joshua         Halford        9     Covenant Christian S   28:21  9:08 
  238   278 Austin         Fisher         7     Holy Trinity Academy   28:59  9:20 
  239   186 Armand         Ercoli         10    Vero Beach HS          29:04  9:22 
  240   240 Jake           Mellick        12    Edgewood MS/HS         29:06  9:22 
  241   281 Alex           Butler         2     Holy Trinity Academy   29:18  9:26 
  242   225 Wes            Davenport      6     Ascension Catholic     29:29  9:30 
  243   150 Alex           Matta          7     West Shore HS          30:10  9:43 
  244   100 Nick           Kenniston      12    Palm Bay Heritage HS   30:19  9:46 
  245   126 Matthew        Hardcastle     9     Martin County HS       31:33 10:10 
  246   143 Avi            Patel          11    West Shore HS          31:55 10:17 
  247   165 Carlos         McNair         12    Palm Bay HS            32:03 10:19 
  248   128 Ethan          Taggart        12    West Shore HS          32:05 10:20 
  249   164 Jeremy         Mercado        12    Palm Bay HS            32:05 10:20 
  250   229 David          Kirkendall     8     Ascension Catholic     32:47 10:33 
  251   146 Hunter         Schwartz       11    West Shore HS          33:10 10:41 
  252   296 Logan          Warren         11    City of Life Christi   34:57 11:15 
  253   304 Chris          Fisher         8     City of Life Christi   35:23 11:24 
  254   234 Dominik        Quiroz         5     Ascension Catholic     38:34 12:25 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites