• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Wickham Park Jamboree 5K Results
WICKHAM PARK CROSS COUNTRY MEET
GIRLS RESULTS
August 30, 2014
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           School               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============== ============== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1   559 Shelby         Smith          Holy Trinity Academy   19:12  6:11 
    2   442 Emily          Chapman        Brevard HEAT           19:20  6:14 
    3   513 Bethany        Hardcastle     South Fork HS          20:06  6:28 
    4   359 Hannah         Flemming       Titusville HS          20:18  6:32 
    5   560 Sydney         Smith          Holy Trinity Academy   20:21  6:33 
    6   547 Maleia         Storum         Holy Trinity Academy   20:30  6:36 
    7   326 Mackenzie      Baysinger      Rockledge HS           20:34  6:38 
    8   570 Chelsea        basford        Holy Trinity Academy   20:35  6:38 
    9   352 Skye           Zeller         Space Coast HS         20:39  6:39 
   10   551 Samantha       Folio          Holy Trinity Academy   20:40  6:39 
   11   571 Sydney         friedel        Holy Trinity Academy   20:41  6:40 
   12   572 Marie          groppel        Holy Trinity Academy   20:44  6:41 
   13   554 Kenzie         Farrish        Holy Trinity Academy   20:50  6:43 
   14   569 Brianna        basford        Holy Trinity Academy   20:53  6:44 
   15   567 Anique         Kattenberg     Holy Trinity Academy   20:56  6:45 
   16   443 Ashley         Blanchard      Brevard HEAT           21:11  6:50 
   17   441 Alexa          Baker          West Shore HS          21:14  6:50 
   18   527 Katrina        Wynne          South Fork HS          21:15  6:51 
   19   328 Katarina       Jernberg       Rockledge HS           21:15  6:51 
   20   465 Caleigh        King           Vero Beach HS          21:16  6:51 
   21   398 Alejandra      Moros          St. Brendan HS         21:24  6:54 
   22   477 Cali           Gumpel         Vero Beach HS          21:27  6:55 
   23   406 Kashia         Darville       Martin County HS       21:36  6:57 
   24   362 Campbell       Long           Titusville HS          21:50  7:02 
   25   396 Alexa          Dussaq         St. Brendan HS         21:52  7:02 
   26   505 Haley          Higginbotham   Edgewood MS/HS         21:52  7:03 
   27   408 Karlie         Palker         Martin County HS       21:53  7:03 
   28   357 Danielle       Dean           Titusville HS          21:54  7:03 
   29   566 Emma           Walker         Holy Trinity Academy   21:57  7:04 
   30   550 Lana           Rukab          Holy Trinity Academy   21:59  7:05 
   31   478 Grace          Gumpel         Vero Beach HS          22:02  7:06 
   32   388 Sofia          Fernandez      St. Brendan HS         22:17  7:11 
   33   466 Hava           Stenn          Vero Beach HS          22:43  7:19 
   34   447 Victoria       Thurman        Brevard HEAT           22:45  7:20 
   35   562 Claire         Layton         Holy Trinity Academy   22:45  7:20 
   36   436 Jonelle        Plahuta        West Shore HS          22:48  7:21 
   37   409 Alicia         Chavez         Martin County HS       22:48  7:21 
   38   463 Madison        Stahler        Vero Beach HS          23:00  7:24 
   39   392 Ashley         Campis         St. Brendan HS         23:02  7:25 
   40   378 Lauren         Roberts        Melbourne HS           23:04  7:26 
   41   394 Gabriela       Gutierrez      St. Brendan HS         23:08  7:27 
   42   360 Kamryn         Folger         Titusville HS          23:14  7:29 
   43   416 Louise         Parker         Martin County HS       23:17  7:30 
   44   395 Lauren         Lavernia       St. Brendan HS         23:18  7:30 
   45   391 Julia          Vilena         St. Brendan HS         23:20  7:31 
   46   464 Natalie        Zatz           Vero Beach HS          23:21  7:31 
   47   568 Ashley         basford        Holy Trinity Academy   23:25  7:33 
   48   514 Alexis         Armstead       South Fork HS          23:29  7:34 
   49   563 Natalie        Mercaldo       Holy Trinity Academy   23:30  7:34 
   50   363 Lillie         Melzer         Titusville HS          23:35  7:36 
   51   480 Danielle       Montgomery     Vero Beach HS          23:38  7:37 
   52   393 Susana         Gutierrez      St. Brendan HS         23:39  7:37 
   53   401 Kaitlyn        Miller         St. Brendan HS         23:41  7:38 
   54   356 Alyssa         Carrillo       Titusville HS          23:43  7:38 
   55   349 Chloe          Corbitt        Space Coast HS         23:47  7:40 
   56   445 Christina      Blanchard      Brevard HEAT           23:49  7:40 
   57   493 Kristina       Durham         Covenant Christian S   23:50  7:41 
   58   573 Sasha          wiechecki      Holy Trinity Academy   23:51  7:41 
   59   558 Olivia         McHenry        Holy Trinity Academy   23:53  7:42 
   60   556 Abby           McHenry        Holy Trinity Academy   23:55  7:42 
   61   402 Carolyn        Galan          St. Brendan HS         24:04  7:45 
   62   415 Ashley         Howard         Martin County HS       24:05  7:46 
   63   387 Sophia         Tomaselli      St. Brendan HS         24:06  7:46 
   64   343 Sara           Towers         Satellite High Schoo   24:07  7:46 
   65   342 Olivia         Cafiero        Satellite High Schoo   24:09  7:47 
   66   335 Brittany       Poling         Rockledge HS           24:13  7:48 
   67   440 Jolie          L'Heareux      West Shore HS          24:14  7:48 
   68   497 Sarah          Schultz        East River HS          24:14  7:48 
   69   549 Lauren         Folio          Holy Trinity Academy   24:14  7:48 
   70   508 Madeux         Maddelyn       Edgewood MS/HS         24:15  7:49 
   71   510 Natalie        Debiasse       Edgewood MS/HS         24:17  7:49 
   72   574 Maddy          Parry          Holy Trinity Academy   24:18  7:50 
   73   561 Stacy          Torkelson      Holy Trinity Academy   24:19  7:50 
   74   337 Sadie          McLaughlin     Rockledge HS           24:20  7:50 
   75   487 Erin           Canfield       Astronaut HS           24:22  7:51 
   76   361 Haley          Hostetter      Titusville HS          24:23  7:51 
   77   557 Laura          Bell           Holy Trinity Academy   24:23  7:51 
   78   523 Meghan         Mickiewicz     South Fork HS          24:27  7:52 
   79   578 Kelly          Orbell         Holy Trinity Academy   24:28  7:53 
   80   425 Liliana        LeBeau         West Shore HS          24:32  7:54 
   81   426 Hannah         Keats          West Shore HS          24:40  7:57 
   82   431 Amaris         L'Heureux      West Shore HS          24:42  7:57 
   83   329 Emily          Miller         Rockledge HS           24:43  7:58 
   84   366 Heather        Bray           Titusville HS          24:44  7:58 
   85   518 Michelle       Taubler        South Fork HS          24:44  7:58 
   86   333 Sage           Fredenburg     Rockledge HS           24:45  7:58 
   87   348 Elizabeth      Gahres         Space Coast HS         24:46  7:59 
   88   454 Tiffany        Hosey          Palm Bay HS            24:48  7:59 
   89   336 Annabeth       Murphy         Rockledge HS           24:50  8:00 
   90   410 Faith          Viti           Martin County HS       24:58  8:02 
   91   367 Jessica        O'Bryan        Titusville HS          24:58  8:03 
   92   347 McKaleigh      Ramsey         Space Coast HS         25:02  8:04 
   93   564 Leena          Milo           Holy Trinity Academy   25:09  8:06 
   94   519 Clarissa       Bell           South Fork HS          25:13  8:07 
   95   502 Aubrey         Fortmayer      Ascension Catholic     25:14  8:08 
   96   435 Maddie         McCluskey      West Shore HS          25:21  8:10 
   97   381 Casey          Clark          Palm Bay Heritage HS   25:23  8:10 
   98   584 Hazel          Rodriguez      City of Life Christi   25:24  8:11 
   99   368 Mallory        Jones          Titusville HS          25:30  8:13 
  100   364 Elza           Snodgrass      Titusville HS          25:32  8:13 
  101   403 Adalmary       Rivera-Gomez   Florida Air Academy    25:37  8:15 
  102   327 Andrea         Eduardo        Rockledge HS           25:41  8:16 
  103   535 Kristen        Thorpe         South Fork HS          25:43  8:17 
  104   340 Kendall        DeSoto         Rockledge HS           25:48  8:18 
  105   358 Haley          Mount          Titusville HS          25:50  8:19 
  106   444 Sarah          Etienne        Brevard HEAT           25:54  8:20 
  107   446 Jalyssa        Ridgley        Brevard HEAT           25:54  8:21 
  108   346 Monica         Pappas         Space Coast HS         26:00  8:22 
  109   389 Katerina       Alvarez        St. Brendan HS         26:01  8:23 
  110   338 Natalie        Hernesman      Rockledge HS           26:01  8:23 
  111   471 Hanna          Nuttall        Vero Beach HS          26:03  8:23 
  112   565 Sara           Shamlin        Holy Trinity Academy   26:16  8:27 
  113   509 Margeuax       Madeux         Edgewood MS/HS         26:34  8:33 
  114   351 Cassidy        Mooney         Space Coast HS         26:39  8:35 
  115   588 Breanna        Claytor        City of Life Christi   26:42  8:36 
  116   467 Katherine      Peters         Vero Beach HS          26:48  8:38 
  117   418 Hailey         Rastrelli      Martin County HS       26:50  8:38 
  118   474 Brenna         Duncanson      Vero Beach HS          26:54  8:40 
  119   355 Coralynn       Debski         Space Coast HS         26:57  8:41 
  120   423 Tatiana        Aviles         Martin County HS       27:09  8:45 
  121   470 Coral          Morrow         Vero Beach HS          27:11  8:45 
  122   332 Janet          Lombardi       Rockledge HS           27:12  8:46 
  123   582 Erica          Christiansen   City of Life Christi   27:16  8:47 
  124   489 Kaitlyn        Rich           Astronaut HS           27:16  8:47 
  125   413 Jennifer       Fairtrace      Martin County HS       27:26  8:50 
  126   399 Sofia          Menendez       St. Brendan HS         27:27  8:50 
  127   475 Grace          Remling        Vero Beach HS          27:28  8:51 
  128   397 Nicole         Deiters        St. Brendan HS         27:28  8:51 
  129   353 Cheyenne       Solis          Space Coast HS         27:28  8:51 
  130   589 Jaden          Langer         City of Life Christi   27:32  8:52 
  131   432 Lauren         Seifert        West Shore HS          27:35  8:53 
  132   390 Cristina       Ortega         St. Brendan HS         27:36  8:53 
  133   507 Emma           Roberts        Edgewood MS/HS         27:36  8:53 
  134   490 Tiffany        Williams       Astronaut HS           27:39  8:54 
  135   576 Tara           Carroll        Holy Trinity Academy   27:40  8:55 
  136   531 Emma           von Holten     South Fork HS          27:44  8:56 
  137   376 Roxanne        Carpio         Melbourne HS           27:46  8:56 
  138   528 Kaylee         Cosola         South Fork HS          27:46  8:57 
  139   330 Gabrielle      Willis         Rockledge HS           27:59  9:01 
  140   459 Madison        Howard         Palm Bay HS            28:00  9:01 
  141   404 Annie          Golko          Martin County HS       28:02  9:02 
  142   365 Jenna          Gullikson      Titusville HS          28:11  9:05 
  143   586 Jajaira        Guzman         City of Life Christi   28:11  9:05 
  144   456 Jennifer       Leca           Palm Bay HS            28:13  9:05 
  145   521 Amy            Kirkland       South Fork HS          28:16  9:06 
  146   530 Gwen           Altman         South Fork HS          28:20  9:08 
  147   450 Tara           Blanchard      Brevard HEAT           28:29  9:11 
  148   575 Tea            Boos           Holy Trinity Academy   28:33  9:12 
  149   369 Makayla        Rymkos         Titusville HS          28:51  9:17 
  150   472 Angelic        Fleites        Vero Beach HS          28:52  9:18 
  151   374 Devin          Gaughan        Melbourne HS           28:55  9:19 
  152   488 Leann          Vaughn         Astronaut HS           28:56  9:19 
  153   504 Isabella       Babilonia      Ascension Catholic     28:57  9:19 
  154   383 Raquel         Hopkins        Palm Bay Heritage HS   29:13  9:25 
  155   548 Gigi           Guyton         Holy Trinity Academy   29:18  9:26 
  156   421 Brooke         Mejas          Martin County HS       29:19  9:26 
  157   540 Sydney         Towle          South Fork HS          29:19  9:26 
  158   417 Jackie         Shannon        Martin County HS       29:23  9:28 
  159   452 Meredith       Thomas         Brevard HEAT           29:26  9:29 
  160   580 Rayna          Johnston       City of Life Christi   29:35  9:32 
  161   350 Sierra         Stewart        Space Coast HS         29:35  9:32 
  162   453 Giani          Smith          Palm Bay HS            29:37  9:32 
  163   430 Faith          Held           West Shore HS          29:37  9:32 
  164   429 Mariah         Jones          West Shore HS          29:50  9:36 
  165   503 Mallory        Jost           Ascension Catholic     29:52  9:37 
  166   476 Autumn         Schutt         Vero Beach HS          29:57  9:39 
  167   420 McKenna        Zeigler        Martin County HS       29:58  9:39 
  168   491 Chasity        Warnick        Astronaut HS           29:59  9:39 
  169   537 Remington      Peppler        South Fork HS          30:25  9:48 
  170   577 Emma           Fisher         Holy Trinity Academy   30:31  9:50 
  171   538 Julia          Ingles         South Fork HS          30:32  9:50 
  172   546 Jennifer       Le             South Fork HS          30:32  9:50 
  173   590 Abby           Wheeler        City of Life Christi   30:34  9:51 
  174   345 Karen          Parry          Satellite High Schoo   30:37  9:52 
  175   433 Noelani        Taylor         West Shore HS          30:42  9:53 
  176   485 Camille        Rong           Vero Beach HS          30:42  9:53 
  177   372 Traci          Knowlton       Melbourne HS           30:44  9:54 
  178   451 Lee Anne       Gotcher        Brevard HEAT           30:47  9:55 
  179   439 Christina      Cruz           West Shore HS          30:50  9:56 
  180   461 Mackenzie      Quickery       Palm Bay HS            30:58  9:58 
  181   468 Bailey         Wynn           Vero Beach HS          30:59  9:59 
  182   522 Katelyn        Menninger      South Fork HS          31:20 10:06 
  183   400 Laura          Perez          St. Brendan HS         31:37 10:11 
  184   506 Lindsay        Richards       Edgewood MS/HS         31:52 10:16 
  185   437 Holly          Klug           West Shore HS          31:57 10:17 
  186   494 Hunter         Ackley         Covenant Christian S   31:59 10:18 
  187   419 Cece           Trautschold    Martin County HS       32:14 10:23 
  188   411 Emily          Luettchau      Martin County HS       32:18 10:24 
  189   482 Phoebe         Emerson        Vero Beach HS          32:19 10:25 
  190   462 Surette        Kikendall      Palm Bay HS            32:42 10:32 
  191   455 Ashley         Beard          Palm Bay HS            32:46 10:33 
  192   428 Lili           Tzou           West Shore HS          33:02 10:38 
  193   380 Dae'lyn        Frey           Melbourne HS           33:03 10:38 
  194   438 Rachel         Ho             West Shore HS          33:07 10:40 
  195   449 Hannah         Etienne        Brevard HEAT           33:45 10:52 
  196   498 Ashleigh       Dowdy          East River HS          33:49 10:53 
  197   501 Amanda         Olson          Ascension Catholic     34:06 10:59 
  198   458 Angelina       Salas          Palm Bay HS            34:59 11:16 
  199   341 Hayley         Green          Satellite High Schoo   35:41 11:30 
  200   386 Sierra         Gregg          Palm Bay Heritage HS   35:50 11:32 
  201   536 Anna           Beams          South Fork HS          35:53 11:33 
  202   539 Victoria       Snow           South Fork HS          35:53 11:33 
  203   384 Katie          Durham         Palm Bay Heritage HS   35:57 11:35 
  204   481 Mykhanh        Nguyen-Tran    Vero Beach HS          35:59 11:35 
  205   424 Haleigh        Boyer          West Shore HS          36:56 11:54 
  206   585 Ashley         Christiansen   City of Life Christi   37:01 11:55 
  207   460 Macayla        Quickery       Palm Bay HS            37:30 12:04 
  208   448 Rebekah        Etienne        Brevard HEAT           38:18 12:20 
  209   422 Angelica       Juan           Martin County HS       39:43 12:47 
  210   492 Marissa        Barger         Astronaut HS           40:01 12:53 
  211   532 Leia           Thomson        South Fork HS          42:28 13:40 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites