• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza "Football Kickoff" 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA "FOOTBALL KICKOFF" 5K
August, 9th, 7:00 am Start
Viera High School, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   674 Chris Cacciapaglia      M    24 Melbourne FL            15:47.7   15:46.9  5:05    5:06.6   10:16.2 
    2   2/3    MOVER   216 Andrew Cacciatore       M    17 Indialantic FL          15:53.5   15:53.5  5:07    5:07.3   10:17.1 
    3   3/3    MOVER   651 Kyle Butler             M    25 Melbourne FL            16:25.1   16:25.0  5:18    5:07.1   10:21.8 
    4   1/17   M2024   779 Zeke Zauner             M    21 West Melbourne FL       16:49.9   16:49.7  5:25    5:08.0   10:37.7 
    5   2/17   M2024   664 Jordan Halleib          M    20 Melbourne FL            16:57.5   16:57.0  5:28    5:12.1   10:49.3 
    6   1/29   M3539   765 Ed Donner               M    37 Melbourne FL            16:59.7   16:59.5  5:29    5:26.2   10:54.2 
    7   3/17   M2024   646 Michael Fisher          M    22 West Melbourne FL       17:08.2   17:08.1  5:31    5:12.7   10:51.8 
    8   1/19   M1519   777 Anthony O'Neill         M    18 Orlando FL              17:34.6   17:34.5  5:40    5:24.0   11:07.5 
    9   2/29   M3539    95 Steve Hedgespeth        M    36 West Melbourne FL       17:45.0   17:44.3  5:43    5:39.1   11:19.1 
   10   1/25   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    31 Satellite Beach FL      17:46.9   17:46.9  5:44    5:39.2   11:20.8 
   11   1/1    MMAST    77 Shane Streufert         M    42 Viera FL                17:58.6   17:57.9  5:47    5:47.0   11:34.7 
   12   2/19   M1519   755 Sidney Perry            M    16 Satellite Beach FL      18:04.4   18:03.4  5:49    5:39.7   11:40.5 
   13   1/34   M4044   568 Alex Colon              M    41 Melbourne FL            18:07.9   18:06.5  5:50    5:46.8   11:34.5 
   14   3/19   M1519   604 John Cacciatore         M    15 Indialantic FL          18:17.1   18:16.1  5:53    5:38.7   11:33.0 
   15   4/19   M1519   386 Jeremy Dean             M    17 Melbourne FL            18:24.4   18:23.8  5:56    5:39.9   11:40.3 
   16   1/14   M1214   795 Charlie Dickinson       M    14 Melbourne FL            18:24.7   18:23.8  5:56    5:59.9   12:04.3 
   17   2/14   M1214   758 Hunter Gaskin           M    14 Melbourne FL            18:27.0   18:25.9  5:56    6:01.0   12:04.2 
   18   1/3    FOVER   188 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL             18:40.9   18:40.8  6:01    5:53.1   11:55.4 
   19   1/37   M4549   792 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL            18:43.9   18:42.5  6:02    5:57.3   12:03.0 
   20   3/29   M3539    42 Jonathan Howse          M    39 West Melbourne FL       18:45.1   18:44.9  6:03    5:52.4   11:55.0 
   21   2/3    FOVER   194 Melissa Taylor          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    18:47.1   18:45.8  6:03    5:56.3   12:02.7 
   22   1/13   M2529   349 Matt Smith              M    25 Cape Canaveral FL       18:52.2   18:51.2  6:05    6:01.0   12:09.9 
   23   2/25   M3034   435 John Austin             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          18:58.6   18:57.1  6:06    5:59.5   12:04.3 
   24   3/3    FOVER   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach     F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      19:10.4   19:09.3  6:10    5:56.2   12:30.6 
   25   3/25   M3034   382 Chi Cam                 M    31 Palm Bay FL             19:15.9   19:14.8  6:12    6:07.8   12:21.5 
   26   2/34   M4044    90 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          19:19.2   19:16.9  6:13    6:03.7   12:20.4 
   27   1/29   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:26.7   19:24.8  6:15    6:07.7   12:25.0 
   28   2/13   M2529     8 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL            19:31.6   19:29.6  6:17    6:09.9   12:31.8 
   29   4/17   M2024   447 Wade Dauberman          M    24 Melbourne FL            19:34.4   19:32.3  6:18    6:09.8   12:32.0 
   30   4/25   M3034   708 Alexander Hevia         M    33 Melbourne FL            19:40.2   19:39.5  6:20    5:57.1   12:25.7 
   31   5/19   M1519   748 Joshua Knight           M    15 Indialantic FL          19:42.6   19:41.0  6:21    6:11.2   12:40.4 
   32   3/34   M4044    56 Scott Larson            M    42 Melbourne FL            19:46.1   19:44.0  6:22    6:22.1   12:45.3 
   33   6/19   M1519   423 Chase Chavez            M    17 Melbourne FL            19:48.0   19:47.1  6:23    6:03.9   12:35.4 
   34   4/34   M4044   121 Joe Lento               M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          19:51.4   19:48.6  6:23    6:06.6   12:32.7 
   35   2/37   M4549   166 Joe Castner             M    45 Melbourne FL            19:51.2   19:48.9  6:23    6:09.9   12:36.1 
   36   1/18   F1214   718 Sydney Friedel          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      19:51.7   19:49.7  6:23    6:12.1   12:39.2 
   37   7/19   M1519   625 Robert Borell           M    16 Indialantic FL          19:57.8   19:56.3  6:26    6:06.8   12:46.3 
   38   4/29   M3539   757 Rusty Campbell          M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    19:59.5   19:57.5  6:26    6:10.9   12:39.3 
   39   1/26   M5559   652 Art Anderson            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:02.0   20:00.4  6:27    6:09.3   12:45.1 
   40   5/25   M3034   197 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    31 Melbourne FL            20:06.7   20:04.0  6:28    6:19.9   12:46.8 
   41   1/1    FMAST     5 Tracy Dutra             F    41 Melbourne FL            20:08.9   20:06.4  6:29    6:24.2   12:54.9 
   42   2/26   M5559   119 Matt Mahoney            M    59 Melbourne FL            20:15.4   20:14.4  6:31    6:23.0   12:59.1 
   43   8/19   M1519   492 Maximillian Diaz        M    16 Melbourne FL            20:16.0   20:15.3  6:32    6:06.0   12:45.1 
   44   2/29   M5054   581 Randy Dowdy             M    51 Melbourne FL            20:19.8   20:16.6  6:32    6:20.4   12:51.8 
   45   3/37   M4549   575 Peter Mcmahan           M    46 Melbourne FL            20:19.6   20:17.1  6:32    6:14.0   12:48.6 
   46   5/17   M2024   331 Steven Goebel           M    23 Patrick Afb FL          20:23.8   20:22.0  6:34    6:13.8   12:52.5 
   47   6/17   M2024   505 Steven Baker            M    23 Indialantic FL          20:23.4   20:23.4  6:34             12:48.8 
   48   3/29   M5054   132 Jeff Cook               M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    20:31.8   20:29.0  6:36    6:25.6   12:55.5 
   49   1/15   F1519   677 Molly Bryan             F    17 Melbourne FL            20:39.9   20:38.5  6:39    6:17.3   13:04.3 
   50   5/34   M4044   144 Ron Ritter              M    42 Viera FL                20:45.3   20:41.9  6:40    6:39.7   13:20.9 
   51   5/29   M3539   804 Isidro Zavaleta         M    39 Rockledge FL            20:46.6   20:44.7  6:41    6:12.6   13:00.1 
   52   1/33   F2529   668 Dina Viselli            F    29 Melbourne FL            20:58.8   20:53.8  6:44    6:32.8   13:23.2 
   53   1/56   F5054   427 Susie Meltzer           F    50 Melbourne FL            20:57.4   20:54.3  6:44    6:33.2   13:20.6 
   54   4/37   M4549   426 Micah Vanatta           M    46 Titusville FL           21:03.8   21:00.3  6:46    6:43.9   13:31.4 
   55   9/19   M1519    74 David Gaviria           M    17 Melbourne FL            21:06.2   21:02.6  6:47    6:44.3   13:35.9 
   56   2/15   F1519    82 Gianna Rogers           F    15 Port St Lucie FL        21:09.2   21:08.6  6:49    6:09.1   13:05.0 
   57   4/29   M5054   327 Brad Bowers             M    52 Rockledge FL            21:14.0   21:10.0  6:49    6:35.4   13:19.8 
   58  10/19   M1519   761 Paul Jaime              M    15 Indialantic FL          21:16.5   21:15.3  6:51    6:12.6   13:23.7 
   59   6/29   M3539   741 Glenn Herrington        M    35 Charlotte NC            21:23.3   21:17.9  6:52    6:52.6   13:45.8 
   60   2/56   F5054    71 Cathy Friedel           F    50 Satellite Beach FL      21:22.7   21:19.9  6:52    6:38.5   13:32.0 
   61   1/45   F4549   284 Dr Tina Kraver          F    47 Merritt Island FL       21:26.2   21:22.5  6:53    6:38.5   13:33.6 
   62   7/17   M2024   253 Tyler Hemingway         M    20 Rockledge FL            21:34.3   21:31.8  6:56    6:33.8   13:36.8 
   63   3/26   M5559   320 Sal Farino              M    58 Cape Canaveral FL       21:38.2   21:34.5  6:57    6:55.9   13:55.3 
   64   3/15   F1519   794 Amanda Beach            F    15 Melbourne FL            21:41.4   21:39.7  6:59    6:32.2   13:39.4 
   65  11/19   M1519   208 Connor McMahon          M    15 Melbourne FL            21:42.1   21:41.3  6:59    5:56.6   13:23.7 
   66   5/29   M5054    59 Joe Hultgren            M    54 Melbourne FL            21:48.3   21:42.3  7:00    7:11.6   14:11.8 
   67   6/29   M5054   769 Kurt Holst              M    52 Melbourne FL            21:51.4   21:46.3  7:01    7:11.8   14:11.7 
   68   1/57   F4044    52 Julie Hannah            F    40 Melbourne FL            21:57.4   21:51.5  7:03    7:11.7   14:13.4 
   69   6/25   M3034   269 Nate Lockwood           M    32 Satellite Beach FL      22:03.8   21:58.4  7:05    7:03.4   14:10.7 
   70   5/37   M4549   747 Trevor Branam           M    45 Cocoa FL                22:05.9   22:01.1  7:06    6:42.2   13:50.6 
   71   7/29   M3539   400 Robert Toenjes          M    38 West Melbourne FL       22:09.1   22:01.8  7:06    6:54.4   14:03.7 
   72   7/29   M5054   318 Keith Kowalske          M    54 Melbourne FL            22:06.2   22:03.2  7:06    7:03.7   14:15.8 
   73   3/14   M1214   237 Josh Kraver             M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:09.6   22:06.0  7:07    6:49.6   14:05.7 
   74  12/19   M1519   784 Caleb Toone             M    15 Viera FL                22:10.2   22:07.5  7:08    6:22.7   13:29.9 
   75   8/29   M3539    64 Gary Postlethwait       M    36 Satellite Beach FL      22:16.7   22:07.7  7:08    6:57.0   14:11.0 
   76   3/13   M2529   716 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      22:23.1   22:19.1  7:12    7:05.0   14:28.6 
   77   1/9    F6569    11 Anne Dockery            F    66 Melbourne Beach FL      22:24.2   22:20.8  7:12    6:59.6   14:06.9 
   78   6/34   M4044   139 Ron Roff                M    43 Palm Bay FL             22:25.8   22:20.9  7:12    7:12.6   14:22.9 
   79   8/29   M5054   706 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL            22:27.9   22:24.8  7:13    7:04.4   14:26.3 
   80   1/14   M6064   307 Abe Oros                M    61 Palm Bay FL             22:31.9   22:27.4  7:14    7:12.2   14:28.5 
   81   2/14   M6064   650 Wolfgang Jensen         M    63 Indialantic FL          22:34.3   22:30.4  7:15    7:04.5   14:25.3 
   82   4/13   M2529   396 Daniel Ammen            M    29 Palm Bay FL             22:36.5   22:31.8  7:16             14:33.8 
   83   7/34   M4044   586 Ross Goodfellow         M    43 Rockledge FL            22:40.7   22:32.2  7:16    7:20.8   14:36.7 
   84   6/37   M4549   404 Jim Wamsley             M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          22:38.1   22:32.5  7:16    7:02.4   14:24.4 
   85   8/34   M4044   190 George Shaw             M    43 Viera FL                22:40.3   22:33.8  7:16    6:42.4   14:07.7 
   86   4/15   F1519   448 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL       22:39.1   22:34.4  7:16    7:13.2   14:32.2 
   87   5/15   F1519    79 Tiffany Mensch          F    18 Palm Bay FL             22:39.2   22:34.9  7:17    7:03.9   14:32.6 
   88   9/34   M4044   203 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL       22:42.7   22:35.8  7:17    7:13.2   14:28.1 
   89   1/12   F0911   236 Kaylee Kraver           F    10 Merritt Island FL       22:43.4   22:39.5  7:18    7:14.6   14:27.6 
   90   2/18   F1214   354 Sydney Copeland         F    12 Melbourne FL            22:45.9   22:42.1  7:19    7:14.5   14:28.1 
   91   1/20   M0911   138 Adrian Delia            M    09 Indialantic FL          22:48.3   22:44.1  7:20    7:12.3   14:29.4 
   92   1/39   F3539   790 Julie Blum              F    35 Largo FL                22:51.5   22:45.6  7:20    7:00.7   14:26.2 
   93   4/14   M1214   393 Kole Romero             M    14 Cape Canaveral FL       22:53.4   22:50.0  7:21    6:44.3   14:11.7 
   94   3/56   F5054   434 Molly Kirk              F    50 Viera FL                22:59.7   22:51.3  7:22    7:33.6   14:53.7 
   95   4/56   F5054   106 Lori Kruger             F    52 Indialantic FL          23:11.5   23:06.7  7:27    7:11.9   14:35.6 
   96   1/20   F2024   759 Brianna Fugere          F    23 Indialantic FL          23:13.1   23:08.2  7:27    7:03.7   14:42.6 
   97  10/34   M4044   147 Randy Wasserman         M    43 Cape Canaveral FL       23:16.4   23:10.2  7:28    7:17.1   14:43.9 
   98   9/29   M5054   636 Ned Obrien              M    52 Doylestown PA           23:30.4   23:14.0  7:29    7:12.6   14:40.6 
   99   5/56   F5054    73 Midori Wiles            F    53 Melbourne FL            23:21.8   23:15.4  7:30    7:18.6   14:50.8 
  100   2/57   F4044    41 Felicity Cunningham     F    41 Viera FL                23:28.2   23:22.6  7:32    7:15.5   14:47.4 
  101   7/37   M4549   274 James Chiravalle        M    48 Melbourne FL            23:29.0   23:23.1  7:32    7:22.2   14:53.3 
  102  13/19   M1519   724 Cameron Michaels        M    15 Merritt Island FL       23:37.0   23:26.0  7:33    7:19.7   14:58.6 
  103  11/34   M4044   590 Clifford Graham         M    44 Melbourne FL            23:37.8   23:31.4  7:35    7:13.5   14:58.7 
  104   2/45   F4549   145 Cheryl Ritter           F    45 Viera FL                23:39.0   23:31.8  7:35    7:33.7   15:14.2 
  105   5/13   M2529   309 Nicholas Kellar         M    25 Melbourne FL            23:41.5   23:31.9  7:35    7:45.6   15:26.9 
  106  14/19   M1519   785 Austin Waechter         M    15 Indialantic FL          23:35.8   23:33.4  7:35    6:35.2   14:16.5 
  107   2/12   F0911   338 Arianna Wall            F    11 Mims FL                 23:37.8   23:33.5  7:35    7:11.7   14:36.3 
  108   4/26   M5559   504 Jerry Hobbs             M    55 Melbourne FL            23:39.7   23:35.8  7:36    7:01.1   14:50.3 
  109   9/29   M3539   488 Greg Robinson           M    39 Melbourne FL            23:39.2   23:37.3  7:37    7:06.1   14:51.3 
  110   1/39   F3034   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    31 Melbourne FL            23:42.9   23:38.8  7:37    7:11.9   15:12.4 
  111   2/33   F2529   153 Amy Sue Carter          F    26 Palm Bay FL             23:49.4   23:38.9  7:37    7:27.0   15:01.6 
  112   6/13   M2529   199 Stuart Wilson           M    27 Indialantic FL          23:48.6   23:41.1  7:38    7:22.5   14:52.5 
  113   5/26   M5559   774 Haskell Walker          M    56 Melbourne FL            23:47.8   23:41.6  7:38    7:41.1   15:24.5 
  114   3/18   F1214   793 Olivia McHenry          F    13 Indialantic FL          23:48.6   23:42.5  7:38    7:19.9   15:18.2 
  115  10/29   M5054   233 Don Larsen              M    50 Kissimmee FL            23:54.3   23:44.5  7:39    7:25.0   15:09.8 
  116   3/14   M6064    25 Bud Timmons             M    63 Cocoa FL                24:01.1   23:56.7  7:43    7:12.9   15:02.0 
  117   3/45   F4549   665 Tricia Tezel            F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          24:19.8   23:57.7  7:43    7:45.5   15:22.3 
  118   7/25   M3034   324 Austin Weeks            M    31 Melbourne FL            24:05.5   24:00.9  7:44    7:39.4   15:39.5 
  119   2/20   M0911   312 James McMullan          M    10 Melbourne FL            24:10.1   24:03.4  7:45    7:47.2   15:29.9 
  120   3/57   F4044    76 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                24:12.8   24:04.7  7:45    7:42.4   15:29.5 
  121   8/25   M3034   574 Lee Chapon              M    30 Indialantic FL          24:16.9   24:06.6  7:46    8:19.7   16:51.4 
  122   4/45   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    46 Rockledge FL            24:19.8   24:08.8  7:47    7:52.7   15:36.1 
  123   8/37   M4549   547 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                24:22.7   24:12.3  7:48    7:45.9   15:29.9 
  124  11/29   M5054   569 Richard Folio           M    52 Melbourne FL            24:21.4   24:14.1  7:49    7:50.5   15:41.3 
  125   9/25   M3034    23 Timothy McGee           M    32 Palm Bay FL             24:21.0   24:15.6  7:49    7:11.0   15:18.5 
  126  12/29   M5054   238 Gregg Kraver            M    51 Merritt Island FL       24:25.7   24:19.1  7:50    7:46.7   15:39.8 
  127   9/37   M4549   125 Michael Higgins         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          24:36.7   24:19.1  7:50    7:39.6   15:27.2 
  128   1/10   M6569   409 Ron Getska              M    66 Rockledge FL            24:36.6   24:25.9  7:52    7:52.9   15:41.5 
  129   2/10   M6569   316 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             24:36.1   24:27.1  7:53    7:49.5   15:41.0 
  130   6/56   F5054   766 Kathy Bils              F    52 Indialantic FL          24:37.1   24:29.6  7:53    7:43.8   15:41.7 
  131   4/57   F4044   351 Courtenay Porter        F    40 Merritt Island FL       25:04.2   24:29.8  7:54    8:04.7   15:52.4 
  132   2/39   F3539   720 Mem Nix                 F    37 Melbourne FL            24:42.2   24:31.9  7:54    7:48.5   15:43.7 
  133  10/37   M4549   583 Rodney Lindsey          M    45 Indialantic FL          24:40.9   24:32.3  7:54    7:27.1   15:33.4 
  134  10/25   M3034    30 Phil Hatcher            M    33 Palm Bay FL             24:41.6   24:32.9  7:55    7:43.5   15:40.8 
  135  13/29   M5054    75 Bill Gaviria            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:43.8   24:33.1  7:55    7:32.7   15:30.3 
  136   2/39   F3034    31 Patti Hatcher           F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:41.7   24:33.6  7:55    7:45.0   15:41.6 
  137   1/4    M7074   275 Michael Zeitfuss        M    70 Satellite Beach FL      24:46.8   24:37.7  7:56    7:48.7   15:44.5 
  138   1/3    M7579   714 Roger Rouiller          M    75 Ft Pierce FL            24:44.5   24:41.2  7:57    7:43.8   15:42.0 
  139   6/26   M5559    12 Greg Griffin            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          24:47.4   24:42.0  7:57    7:44.4   15:38.5 
  140   3/39   F3539   150 Sherri Lorraine         F    37 Melbourne FL            24:48.2   24:43.2  7:58    7:45.3   15:47.3 
  141  10/29   M3539   712 Chuck Furrow            M    37 Colonial Heights VA     26:37.8   24:44.7  7:58    7:56.3   16:05.0 
  142   2/20   F2024   340 Michelle Au             F    24 Merritt Island FL       25:01.5   24:44.7  7:58    7:46.7   15:47.1 
  143  12/34   M4044   670 Kelly Koshlap           M    44 Viera FL                24:53.5   24:45.2  7:59    7:37.2   15:40.0 
  144   7/26   M5559    58 Frank Fortino           M    55 Satellite Beach FL      24:57.0   24:47.9  7:59    7:50.9   15:42.5 
  145  11/37   M4549   676 Randy Boozer            M    45 Melbourne FL            25:02.3   24:48.9  8:00    8:20.4   16:22.4 
  146   7/13   M2529   800 Matthew Lerret          M    26 Merritt Island FL       24:59.5   24:52.6  8:01    7:18.0   15:27.9 
  147   5/57   F4044   268 Melissa Vandett         F    42 Melbourne FL            25:02.9   24:52.6  8:01    7:52.2   15:45.6 
  148   5/45   F4549   198 Ilse Berube             F    49 Merritt Island FL       25:02.7   24:54.8  8:02    7:44.7   15:47.2 
  149   3/39   F3034   359 Kyrstin Clodfelter      F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      25:09.7   24:58.6  8:03    7:41.7   15:51.7 
  150  13/34   M4044   642 Paul Metz               M    44 Melbourne FL            25:05.6   24:58.8  8:03    8:00.4   16:17.8 
  151   6/15   F1519   545 Marissa Cruz            F    16 Melbourne FL            25:08.5   25:00.5  8:03    7:37.4   15:44.6 
  152  11/25   M3034   374 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.  M    33 Melbourne FL            25:22.2   25:00.9  8:04    8:24.1   16:21.2 
  153  12/25   M3034   682 Dan Lizana              M    32 Melbourne FL            25:15.2   25:01.9  8:04    8:20.6   16:22.5 
  154  12/37   M4549   618 Rick Colon              M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       25:31.8   25:10.8  8:07    8:26.1   16:21.9 
  155   4/14   M6064   395 Moe Desrosiers          M    60 Rockledge FL            25:21.5   25:11.9  8:07    7:54.9   16:03.3 
  156  14/34   M4044   598 Phillip Hayes           M    43 Rockledge FL            25:22.6   25:12.1  8:07    7:43.1   15:43.0 
  157   7/15   F1519   571 Lauren Folio            F    17 Melbourne FL            25:22.7   25:15.5  8:08    7:50.2   15:57.7 
  158   5/14   M1214   614 Andrew Sequeira         M    12 Merritt Island FL       27:33.4   25:16.7  8:09    7:18.1   15:35.1 
  159  15/19   M1519   442 Jason Howick            M    18 Melbourne FL            26:11.0   25:16.8  8:09    7:45.5   16:04.1 
  160   4/39   F3034   114 Amy Aldridge            F    33 Palm Bay FL             25:30.7   25:20.8  8:10    7:58.7   16:02.9 
  161   5/39   F3034   497 Melissa Patton          F    33 West Melbourne FL       25:31.9   25:22.2  8:10    7:37.9   16:03.8 
  162  11/29   M3539   472 Jason Hattrup           M    39 Rockledge FL            25:50.0   25:25.6  8:12    8:23.5   16:23.6 
  163   6/57   F4044   491 Holly Brennan           F    44 Melbourne FL            25:35.8   25:25.7  8:12    7:52.7   15:57.7 
  164  12/29   M3539   111 Rob Goyer               M    38 Melbourne FL            25:42.4   25:33.3  8:14    7:45.7   16:00.4 
  165   8/26   M5559   134 Joe Tom                 M    55 Satellite Beach FL      25:48.1   25:38.6  8:16    7:56.4   16:11.6 
  166   4/18   F1214   644 Amaris Litteureux       F    13 Satellite Beach FL      25:48.2   25:39.7  8:16    7:37.0   16:01.6 
  167   7/56   F5054   730 Mei Wong                F    50 Viera FL                25:51.5   25:39.9  8:16    7:55.1   16:08.8 
  168  15/34   M4044   645 Jade Litteureux         M    41 Satellite Beach FL      25:48.4   25:40.3  8:16    7:37.0   16:01.6 
  169   8/13   M2529     3 Joseph Joseph           M    29 Satellite Beach FL      25:44.5   25:40.6  8:16    6:33.0   14:39.4 
  170   8/56   F5054   570 Linda Folio             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:49.7   25:41.8  8:17    7:57.2   16:17.3 
  171   6/45   F4549   136 Alicia Brooker          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    25:51.7   25:41.9  8:17    7:58.7   16:15.2 
  172   9/26   M5559   780 John Feasel             M    58 Vero Beach FL           25:55.4   25:44.2  8:17    8:17.2   16:41.5 
  173   8/17   M2024   588 Matthew Rigsby          M    20 Melbourne FL            25:53.4   25:46.7  8:18    7:33.6   15:57.1 
  174  16/19   M1519   639 Jack Obrien             M    18 Doylestown PA           26:07.5   25:48.4  8:19    8:27.0   16:50.8 
  175   7/45   F4549    16 Michelle Smurl          F    45 Cocoa FL                26:03.1   25:49.5  8:19    8:28.7   16:50.3 
  176  13/29   M3539   699 Myron Taylor            M    39 Rockledge FL            26:01.5   25:49.7  8:19    8:25.8   16:45.5 
  177   1/21   F5559   631 Lynn Obrien             F    58 Oxford FL               26:09.0   25:49.8  8:19    8:26.7   16:49.8 
  178  14/29   M5054    57 Charles Eccleston       M    52 Melbourne FL            26:05.4   25:50.6  8:20    8:13.1   16:26.1 
  179   5/14   M6064   285 Alan King               M    60 Melbourne FL            26:06.6   25:51.5  8:20    8:30.5   16:48.0 
  180  14/29   M3539   362 Michael Kisner          M    39 Melbourne FL            26:07.9   25:55.2  8:21    8:39.0   17:05.1 
  181   9/17   M2024   141 James Oskam             M    20 Palm Bay FL             26:04.6   25:55.2  8:21    7:35.2   15:55.2 
  182   8/45   F4549   770 Barbara Holst           F    48 Melbourne FL            26:08.0   25:55.5  8:21    8:39.2   17:05.1 
  183   1/10   M0108   621 Maximus Amick           M    07 Rockledge FL            26:00.2   25:55.8  8:21    8:01.3   16:42.7 
  184  15/29   M3539   620 Micaiah Amick           M    38 Rockledge FL            26:00.4   25:56.0  8:21    8:01.1   16:42.0 
  185   3/10   M6569   181 David Grant             M    67 Viera FL                26:09.2   26:00.0  8:23    7:51.2   16:16.1 
  186   3/33   F2529   799 Brittany Weeks          F    28 New York NY             26:27.0   26:00.7  8:23    8:57.5   17:17.6 
  187   1/4    F0108   723 Ember Michaels          F    07 Merritt Island FL       26:16.3   26:02.3  8:23    8:21.6   17:00.4 
  188  16/34   M4044   721 Sean Michaels           M    41 Merritt Island FL       26:16.2   26:02.7  8:23    8:22.1   16:59.8 
  189   6/39   F3034   791 Rachel Prendergast      F    31 Melbourne FL            26:18.5   26:05.0  8:24    8:14.4   16:34.7 
  190  16/29   M3539   371 Tim Walters             M    37 Rockledge FL            26:17.3   26:10.1  8:26    7:59.4   16:34.9 
  191   3/20   M0911   162 Jackson Parks           M    09 Rockledge FL            26:16.8   26:12.5  8:27    7:54.8   16:37.7 
  192   9/56   F5054   483 Sherry White            F    50 Rockledge FL            26:36.7   26:25.7  8:31    8:36.3   16:59.9 
  193  10/56   F5054   775 Laurie Paul             F    52 Melbourne FL            26:31.4   26:25.8  8:31    8:18.1   16:56.1 
  194   4/10   M6569    94 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            26:35.1   26:25.9  8:31    8:15.4   16:48.5 
  195   3/12   F0911   595 Madison Deskins         F    10 Palm Bay FL             26:30.9   26:26.3  8:31    7:14.5   16:19.3 
  196   4/20   M0911   749 Jack Mccluskey          M    11 Melbourne FL            26:43.5   26:30.5  8:32    8:19.4   16:59.5 
  197   9/13   M2529   640 Chris Wynn              M    25 Indian Harbour Beach    28:33.9   26:32.9  8:33    8:19.0   16:58.3 
  198  13/37   M4549   475 John Terry              M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    27:09.0   26:33.0  8:33    9:04.4   17:22.7 
  199   4/33   F2529    17 Valerie Feldbauer       F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    26:46.0   26:34.7  8:34    8:30.7   17:16.6 
  200   5/20   M0911   422 Nathan Perkins          M    10 Melbourne FL            26:43.2   26:35.5  8:34    7:47.1   16:29.2 
  201  15/29   M5054   128 David Alexander         M    53 Satellite Beach FL      26:46.9   26:35.8  8:34    8:02.9   17:00.3 
  202   5/10   M6569   113 Ray Brown               M    66 Melbourne FL            26:49.6   26:36.2  8:34    8:23.8   17:00.1 
  203   5/18   F1214   687 Samantha Pippett        F    13 Rockledge FL            26:54.4   26:38.3  8:35    8:41.6   17:35.1 
  204  14/37   M4549   462 Rexford Tychan          M    47 Rockledge FL            26:55.3   26:38.9  8:35    8:50.0   17:22.5 
  205   7/57   F4044   337 Zoe Wall                F    40 Mims FL                 26:54.0   26:39.4  8:35    8:36.4   17:12.7 
  206  15/37   M4549   726 Michael Auld            M    48 Sebastian FL            26:55.5   26:39.8  8:35    8:50.1   17:23.7 
  207   6/18   F1214   688 Michelle Pippett        F    12 Rockledge FL            26:55.9   26:40.0  8:35    8:25.1   16:46.8 
  208   8/57   F4044   742 Tracie Donnelly         F    42 Indialantic FL          26:54.8   26:42.6  8:36    8:22.1   17:04.9 
  209  16/37   M4549   782 Dennis Hardesty         M    48 Rockledge FL            27:02.2   26:47.7  8:38    8:07.7   16:44.4 
  210  10/26   M5559   288 Mike Isom               M    56 Palm Bay FL             27:07.9   26:48.4  8:38    8:16.9   16:47.4 
  211   2/21   F5559   294 Teresa Duce             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      27:02.8   26:48.8  8:38    8:54.4   17:34.2 
  212  17/34   M4044   240 Jim Cullen              M    43 Greensburg PA           27:25.5   26:50.4  8:39    9:16.2   17:40.8 
  213  17/37   M4549   151 Rick Lorraine           M    48 Melbourne FL            27:02.9   26:52.1  8:39    8:22.1   17:03.1 
  214  13/25   M3034   611 Tim Thibert             M    32 Palm Bay FL             27:13.7   26:52.1  8:39    8:38.8   17:19.0 
  215  16/29   M5054   440 Ralph Turingan          M    51 Melbourne FL            27:08.6   26:56.8  8:41    8:23.3   17:03.3 
  216  18/37   M4549   438 Mike Callihan           M    46 West Melbourne FL       27:26.6   27:01.2  8:42    9:01.8   17:37.9 
  217   9/57   F4044   662 Claudia Vargas          F    44 Palm Bay FL             27:24.1   27:05.8  8:44    8:30.0   17:15.4 
  218   8/15   F1519   242 Emily Cullen            F    15 Greensburg PA           27:40.6   27:05.9  8:44    9:16.9   17:41.3 
  219   9/45   F4549   615 Amy Sequeira            F    47 Merritt Island FL       29:33.1   27:10.4  8:45    8:41.6   17:28.1 
  220   5/33   F2529   397 Ashley Ammen            F    28 Palm Bay FL             27:20.0   27:11.5  8:46    8:16.9   17:21.7 
  221   6/14   M1214   763 Travis Winas            M    14 Melbourne FL            27:33.5   27:18.1  8:48    7:33.1   16:54.8 
  222  17/29   M3539   308 James Lason             M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          27:41.1   27:18.1  8:48    9:17.5   18:21.3 
  223  18/29   M3539   383 Scott Biggs             M    38 Melbourne FL            27:39.6   27:19.2  8:48    8:26.4   17:16.3 
  224  11/26   M5559   405 Mathias Margut          M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    29:04.1   27:19.9  8:48    8:59.0   17:46.8 
  225   4/39   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:37.3   27:20.1  8:48    9:05.2   17:51.4 
  226  18/34   M4044   207 Marcus Smith            M    41 Melbourne FL            27:42.9   27:24.4  8:50    8:31.1   17:23.9 
  227   7/39   F3034   200 Jill Edwards            F    30 Indialantic FL          27:34.5   27:26.6  8:50    8:39.0   17:34.8 
  228   7/18   F1214   373 Maddie McCluskey        F    14 Melbourne FL            27:40.5   27:27.5  8:51    8:30.4   17:42.7 
  229  19/37   M4549   478 John Hewett             M    47 West Melbourne FL       27:45.4   27:29.8  8:51    8:46.3   17:35.5 
  230   6/14   M6064   100 Michael Ammen           M    62 Palm Bay FL             27:53.6   27:33.5  8:53    8:59.5   17:46.5 
  231  17/29   M5054   743 Geoff Pletcher          M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          27:49.8   27:35.5  8:53    8:15.3   17:07.2 
  232  18/29   M5054   528 Chris Bainbridge        M    51 Titusville FL           27:47.7   27:36.1  8:54    8:43.1   17:42.3 
  233  11/56   F5054    93 Pamela Castellana       F    52 Melbourne FL            27:52.6   27:39.5  8:55    8:34.6   17:43.9 
  234   8/18   F1214   293 Jade Monroe             F    13 Palm Bay FL             27:46.5   27:39.9  8:55    8:00.2   17:05.3 
  235  20/37   M4549    96 Jeff Hizer              M    48 Palm Bay FL             28:06.3   27:40.3  8:55    8:11.3   17:09.8 
  236  21/37   M4549   760 Chris Waterman          M    47 Rockledge FL            27:55.2   27:43.1  8:56    8:18.9   17:14.3 
  237   4/12   F0911   596 Ashley Deskins          F    11 Palm Bay FL             27:53.0   27:48.3  8:57    7:32.6   17:06.7 
  238   6/33   F2529   292 Misty Haystead          F    28 St. Cloud FL            28:16.9   27:55.7  9:00    9:02.5   17:53.4 
  239   1/16   F6064    70 Nancy Wingo             F    61 Rockledge FL            28:08.8   27:57.0  9:00    8:43.0   17:43.1 
  240  19/34   M4044   713 Bruce Furrow            M    40 Melbourne FL            28:00.2   27:57.2  9:00    8:41.5   17:52.6 
  241  20/34   M4044   313 Trey McMullan           M    41 Melbourne FL            28:12.7   28:05.5  9:03    8:25.0   17:56.8 
  242   5/39   F3539   522 Lisa Van Dam            F    38 Indialantic FL          28:28.2   28:09.5  9:04    8:38.5   17:57.3 
  243   7/33   F2529   450 Kara Downs              F    27 Orlando FL              28:25.2   28:12.2  9:05    9:30.6   18:43.4 
  244   3/20   F2024   789 Alexis Garcia           F    24 Melbourne FL            28:27.7   28:14.4  9:06    8:37.7   18:11.4 
  245  19/29   M3539   658 John Morrison           M    39 Satellite Beach FL      28:56.6   28:15.5  9:06    9:51.8   18:35.5 
  246  12/56   F5054   781 Ann Cacciapiaglia       F    52 Port Orchard WA         28:42.1   28:16.4  9:07    9:12.7   18:24.6 
  247  19/29   M5054   752 John Bard               M    53 Melbourne FL            28:37.0   28:19.9  9:08    8:33.2   17:45.1 
  248  14/25   M3034   572 Charlie Rossi           M    30 Melbourne FL            28:28.5   28:20.4  9:08    8:47.3   18:22.8 
  249  10/17   M2024   142 Frederick Oskam         M    21 Palm Bay FL             28:32.8   28:23.3  9:09    8:44.5   17:51.7 
  250   8/33   F2529   573 Jessica Shelton         F    27 Indialantic FL          28:35.7   28:25.4  9:09    8:19.7   17:46.7 
  251   2/9    F6569    33 Lorraine Petersen       F    66 West Melbourne FL       28:45.8   28:26.4  9:10    9:06.0   18:21.4 
  252  22/37   M4549   643 Dan Fargnoli            M    45 Melbourne FL            28:52.4   28:27.0  9:10    9:14.2   18:24.5 
  253   8/39   F3034   149 Chari Rigby             F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:43.7   28:27.1  9:10    8:45.5   18:03.6 
  254  23/37   M4549   630 Sean Perry              M    45 West Melbourne FL       28:52.8   28:27.3  9:10    9:14.4   18:24.9 
  255   9/18   F1214   546 Cristina Cruz           F    13 Melbourne FL            28:36.7   28:27.8  9:10    8:12.5   17:40.8 
  256   6/20   M0911   776 Dylan Maxik             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    28:39.9   28:28.6  9:10    8:24.6   17:54.3 
  257   7/14   M6064   744 Thomas Eberle           M    60 Satellite Beach FL      28:52.7   28:29.9  9:11    8:54.9   18:01.5 
  258   5/12   F0911   398 Raina Wamsley           F    09 Merritt Island FL       28:47.5   28:31.3  9:11    9:10.3   18:11.2 
  259  10/57   F4044   403 Sara Wamsley            F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          28:47.5   28:31.5  9:11    9:10.2   18:11.0 
  260  13/56   F5054   387 Pietrina Heavey         F    54 Merritt Island FL       28:56.0   28:32.7  9:12    9:15.4   18:22.0 
  261  10/18   F1214   369 Lauren Seifert          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      28:48.6   28:34.9  9:12    8:45.2   18:12.2 
  262  12/26   M5559   339 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL            28:49.9   28:35.5  9:13    9:22.0   18:24.5 
  263   3/21   F5559   212 Betsy Bracewell         F    57 Satellite Beach FL      28:52.4   28:36.3  9:13    9:12.0   18:30.5 
  264  14/56   F5054   363 Tena Hochard            F    53 Palm Bay FL             28:55.1   28:39.9  9:14    9:10.7   18:29.7 
  265  13/26   M5559   704 Mark Cobb               M    56 Merritt Island FL       28:59.9   28:40.6  9:14    9:12.3   18:30.3 
  266  15/25   M3034   733 Daniel Tamblyn          M    32 Rockledge FL            29:10.8   28:44.1  9:15             17:42.6 
  267   3/9    F6569   276 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    65 Melbourne FL            28:58.3   28:44.3  9:15    9:11.0   18:25.3 
  268   8/14   M6064    43 Larry Wiseman           M    62 Melbourne FL            29:03.6   28:46.1  9:16    9:03.9   18:24.9 
  269  10/45   F4549   514 Rizabeth Saraza         F    47 Vero Beach FL           29:08.9   28:50.8  9:18    9:05.8   18:28.2 
  270  11/45   F4549   669 Amber Hall              F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:15.2   28:57.9  9:20    9:37.9   18:54.8 
  271   4/21   F5559   431 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    58 Melbourne FL            29:19.6   29:01.0  9:21    8:33.9   18:13.5 
  272   4/20   F2024   762 Bianca Knight           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:21.3   29:05.2  9:22    8:36.0   18:27.5 
  273   6/39   F3539   167 Leann Castner           F    38 Melbourne FL            29:28.3   29:08.6  9:23    9:16.3   18:45.7 
  274  14/26   M5559   527 Brian Fisher            M    58 Melbourne FL            29:29.7   29:11.3  9:24    9:09.5   18:39.2 
  275  15/56   F5054   140 Sue Oskam               F    50 Pam Bay FL              29:26.7   29:16.6  9:26    8:45.6   18:21.1 
  276  16/25   M3034    46 Joshua Maitlen          M    34 Rockledge FL            29:24.6   29:18.4  9:26    7:32.6   17:34.5 
  277  17/25   M3034   788 Justin Pittman          M    30 Satellite Beach FL      29:36.6   29:23.4  9:28    8:43.0   18:23.0 
  278   2/10   M0108   182 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL            29:31.6   29:23.9  9:28    7:53.7   17:42.3 
  279  15/26   M5559    50 Rick Suarez             M    59 Melbourne FL            29:41.9   29:25.8  9:29    9:26.0   18:47.7 
  280  12/45   F4549   372 Janet McCluskey         F    45 Melbourne FL            29:40.3   29:27.1  9:29    9:11.1   18:48.4 
  281   5/20   F2024   715 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      29:44.6   29:29.8  9:30    9:29.3   19:02.8 
  282  16/26   M5559    26 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Palm Bay FL             29:48.4   29:33.2  9:31    8:54.6   18:40.7 
  283  21/34   M4044   102 Robert Daniels          M    44 Melbourne FL            30:11.3   29:33.6  9:31    9:57.7   19:10.4 
  284   7/39   F3539   490 Stephanie Marrs         F    37 Palm Bay FL             29:53.0   29:34.3  9:32    9:06.7   18:35.9 
  285   6/20   F2024   637 Mackenzie Obrien        F    21 Doylestown PA           29:55.7   29:35.5  9:32    9:06.2   18:48.2 
  286   8/39   F3539   496 Jennifer Imel           F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:56.2   29:36.6  9:32    9:20.7   19:05.9 
  287   9/33   F2529   592 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:53.8   29:36.8  9:32    9:20.0   19:02.8 
  288   2/4    M7074   270 Gerry Fahey             M    71 Little Deer Isle MI     29:44.2   29:37.2  9:32    9:27.9   18:56.9 
  289  20/29   M3539   165 Chris Corey             M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:53.1   29:37.9  9:33    8:47.5   18:32.5 
  290  16/56   F5054   101 Beverly Glenn           F    52 Cocoa FL                29:55.8   29:39.2  9:33    9:18.7   18:54.2 
  291  20/29   M5054   146 Craig Castellana        M    53 Melbourne FL            29:54.9   29:42.7  9:34    8:47.0   18:37.1 
  292  17/56   F5054   663 Lori Rattay             F    50 Palm Bay FL             30:03.2   29:43.8  9:35    9:08.1   18:48.9 
  293  21/29   M3539   484 Ron Mcgrier             M    37 Orlando FL              29:58.8   29:44.8  9:35    8:51.5   18:43.2 
  294   9/39   F3539   418 Carrie Bryniak          F    36 Merritt Island FL       30:02.0   29:47.8  9:36    9:12.4   18:57.4 
  295   9/39   F3034   375 Vimari De La Cruz       F    31 Melbourne FL            30:25.2   29:52.7  9:37    9:59.2   19:21.0 
  296  10/33   F2529   350 Leah Smith              F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       30:09.4   29:59.5  9:40    9:15.8   18:58.5 
  297  11/57   F4044   692 Delphine Jacquet        F    42 Titusville FL           30:52.1   29:59.7  9:40    9:42.4   19:26.9 
  298  17/26   M5559   653 Tibor Nagy              M    57 Viera FL                30:29.0   30:00.0  9:40    9:36.7   19:32.3 
  299  12/57   F4044   698 Bonita Madden           F    41 Melbourne FL            30:28.1   30:03.8  9:41    9:33.7   19:22.9 
  300   5/21   F5559   332 Patty Folsom            F    57 Titusville FL           30:18.9   30:03.8  9:41    9:20.0   19:02.8 
  301  11/33   F2529   317 Jennifer Polk           F    29 Melbourne FL            30:53.9   30:05.1  9:41    9:45.5   19:20.0 
  302  18/56   F5054   421 Linda Spracklin         F    54 Rockledge FL            30:27.6   30:05.5  9:42    9:40.0   19:26.0 
  303  11/18   F1214   535 Abby Harnden            F    14 Indialantic FL          30:24.5   30:14.0  9:44    8:16.5   18:19.2 
  304   7/20   M0911   112 Nathan Goyer            M    10 Melbourne FL            30:23.1   30:14.0  9:44    8:19.2   19:06.7 
  305  19/56   F5054   745 Karen Eberle            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      30:36.4   30:14.0  9:44    9:23.1   19:23.6 
  306   7/20   F2024   323 Caralyn Maerz           F    24 Melbourne FL            30:32.2   30:15.2  9:45    9:25.9   19:15.9 
  307   6/21   F5559   673 Hatice Foell            F    56 Melbourne FL            30:37.7   30:18.9  9:46    9:30.2   19:22.8 
  308  12/18   F1214   378 Tara Carroll            F    13 Melbourne FL            30:41.0   30:21.9  9:47   10:14.8   20:18.6 
  309  20/56   F5054   608 Theresa Raulerson       F    53 Viera FL                30:53.3   30:25.3  9:48    9:50.5   19:31.2 
  310  21/29   M5054   750 Ned Voska               M    53 Cape Canaveral FL       30:54.4   30:25.9  9:48    9:50.0   19:31.2 
  311  10/39   F3539   330 Megan Hecht             F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          30:46.9   30:26.8  9:48    9:46.5   19:37.7 
  312  10/39   F3034    63 Tracy Geiger            F    30 Viera FL                30:46.8   30:27.7  9:49    9:08.6   19:31.0 
  313  11/39   F3034   464 Amanda Shagena          F    33 Melbourne FL            30:53.9   30:31.2  9:50    9:31.0   19:33.9 
  314  11/39   F3539   163 Michelle Corey          F    37 Palm Bay FL             30:47.4   30:32.6  9:50    9:05.7   19:18.8 
  315  12/33   F2529    14 Sharyn Minner           F    29 Melbourne FL            31:02.7   30:35.2  9:51    9:44.7   19:32.8 
  316  13/57   F4044    15 Angie Friers            F    43 Melbourne FL            31:06.5   30:39.0  9:52    9:55.6   19:38.4 
  317  21/56   F5054   376 Tracy Price             F    52 Palm Bay FL             31:10.3   30:42.5  9:54   10:01.3   19:50.7 
  318  13/33   F2529   591 Lisa Merrill            F    27 Palm Bay FL             31:00.4   30:43.1  9:54    9:19.4   19:03.5 
  319  14/57   F4044    29 Becky Maitlen           F    40 Rockledge FL            31:02.5   30:45.5  9:54    9:40.1   19:32.6 
  320   8/20   M0911   463 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            30:54.1   30:47.0  9:55    7:29.3   19:50.8 
  321  12/39   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:05.1   30:48.3  9:55    9:40.9   19:59.8 
  322  18/25   M3034   205 Brad Sopiak             M    33 Satellite Beach FL      31:24.3   30:51.7  9:56    9:57.5   19:57.0 
  323  22/56   F5054    53 Jennifer Therriein      F    52 Cocoa FL                31:12.0   30:56.6  9:58    9:39.0   19:40.2 
  324  24/37   M4549   597 Judd Spitzer            M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          31:19.7   31:01.1 10:00    9:23.1   19:35.5 
  325  25/37   M4549   622 John Madlener           M    45 Rockledge FL            31:25.6   31:01.9 10:00    9:03.7   18:50.8 
  326  19/25   M3034   587 Anthony Gonzalez        M    34 Melbourne FL            32:55.3   31:01.9 10:00   11:58.9   21:19.1 
  327  13/45   F4549   420 Sonia Tavaska           F    46 Palm Coast FL           31:36.5   31:04.5 10:01   10:00.0   19:44.5 
  328  11/17   M2024   286 Victor Theocharides     M    22 Palm Bay FL             31:31.9   31:08.1 10:02    9:22.6   19:33.5 
  329  22/29   M5054   267 Ed Kirchner             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    31:37.1   31:09.9 10:02    9:45.4   19:42.3 
  330  13/39   F3034    27 Kate Schindler          F    30 Titusville FL           31:31.5   31:13.9 10:04    9:33.8   19:48.4 
  331  14/45   F4549   353 Lisa Copeland           F    45 Melbourne FL            31:38.5   31:17.5 10:05    9:52.5   20:13.4 
  332  20/25   M3034   623 Joe Mikulas             M    34 Melbourne FL            31:45.1   31:18.3 10:05    9:11.3   19:35.0 
  333  14/39   F3034   700 Chandre' Hughes         F    32 Rockledge FL            31:44.5   31:19.9 10:06    9:44.9   19:58.8 
  334  14/33   F2529   746 Lee Fairchild           F    25 Melbourne FL            31:57.1   31:34.4 10:10    9:39.4   19:56.3 
  335  15/39   F3034   541 Constance Gladney       F    33 Palm Bay FL             31:50.5   31:38.1 10:11    9:01.1   19:33.6 
  336  18/26   M5559   561 Fransisco Sosa          M    57 Satellite Beach FL      31:39.3   31:39.3 10:12   15:34.8   23:03.0 
  337  15/57   F4044   453 Kim Cribb               F    42 Cocoa FL                32:26.1   31:40.0 10:12   10:16.6   20:49.8 
  338  23/56   F5054   454 Jo Ann Silva            F    52 Melbourne FL            32:18.8   31:40.6 10:12   10:02.3   20:00.5 
  339  10/13   M2529   719 Raymond Matson          M    26 Rockledge FL            31:56.1   31:41.0 10:12    9:19.3   19:35.1 
  340  24/56   F5054   638 Jessica Obrien          F    50 Doylestown PA           32:05.2   31:45.7 10:14    9:19.9   19:37.9 
  341   7/14   M1214   551 Cade Oas                M    12 Melbourne FL            32:07.1   31:51.1 10:16    9:01.1   19:14.3 
  342  19/26   M5559   185 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              32:22.0   31:56.1 10:17    9:58.2   20:15.1 
  343   8/14   M1214   169 Colby Steger            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      32:12.9   31:58.8 10:18    9:01.4   20:42.9 
  344  16/57   F4044   470 Tami Waschka            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    32:29.4   31:59.9 10:18   10:22.1   20:48.2 
  345  16/39   F3034   365 Kate Abroguena          F    31 Rockledge FL            32:29.0   32:00.0 10:18    9:42.6   19:29.0 
  346  25/56   F5054   183 Rhonda Butler           F    53 Melbourne FL            32:34.0   32:02.5 10:19   10:27.1   20:42.1 
  347  17/57   F4044   476 Heather Terry           F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    32:39.6   32:04.3 10:20   10:18.1   20:41.4 
  348  26/37   M4549   517 Jeff Parker             M    49 Palm Bay FL             33:16.7   32:04.6 10:20   10:24.3   20:59.4 
  349  26/56   F5054    45 Teresa Murphy           F    51 Melbourne FL            32:30.6   32:06.0 10:20   10:41.9   20:56.6 
  350  18/57   F4044   778 Shannon Bellinger       F    43 West Melbourne FL       32:20.7   32:06.1 10:20    9:01.7   19:51.3 
  351   7/21   F5559   394 Sheila Desrosiers       F    59 Rockledge FL            32:38.3   32:10.1 10:22   10:08.1   20:31.9 
  352   2/4    F0108   773 Ashvika Maddikonda      F    07 West Melbourne FL       32:52.6   32:14.6 10:23   10:04.0   21:01.5 
  353  19/57   F4044   548 Sisi Packard            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      32:42.1   32:16.3 10:24    9:42.1   20:41.5 
  354  27/56   F5054   506 Susan Nolan             F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    32:48.1   32:16.4 10:24   10:36.2   21:08.6 
  355  22/29   M3539   542 Brian Gladney           M    38 Palm Bay FL             32:32.8   32:19.5 10:25    8:50.8   19:34.0 
  356  20/57   F4044   489 Renee Davis             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:47.1   32:19.6 10:25   10:07.4   20:28.2 
  357  28/56   F5054   135 Kathy Tom               F    54 Satellite Beach FL      32:54.1   32:21.7 10:25   10:07.1   20:25.3 
  358  29/56   F5054    80 Karen Murray            F    54 Melbourne FL            32:51.0   32:23.4 10:26   10:06.1   21:01.6 
  359  15/45   F4549   379 Sabrena Litus           F    46 Palm Bay FL             32:46.9   32:25.4 10:27   10:19.7   21:04.1 
  360   4/9    F6569   367 Pat Kiesselbach         F    65 Melbourne FL            32:48.0   32:26.8 10:27   10:23.1   20:49.5 
  361   3/10   M0108   137 Hayden Delia            M    07 Indialantic FL          32:42.3   32:30.4 10:28    8:51.3   21:25.9 
  362   6/10   M6569   616 Greg Mckay              M    67 Cape Canaveral FL       34:02.9   32:31.6 10:29   10:01.6   20:29.6 
  363  12/39   F3539   366 Aimee Breuer            F    37 Melbourne FL            33:02.1   32:32.9 10:29   10:16.8   21:08.3 
  364  15/33   F2529   195 Holly Sopiak            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      33:09.6   32:36.7 10:30    9:57.2   20:26.3 
  365   8/20   F2024   768 Jaclyn Dean             F    24 West Melbourne FL       33:06.3   32:39.5 10:31   10:09.9   20:50.4 
  366  22/34   M4044   325 Jon Beckett             M    44 Palm Bay FL             33:13.1   32:41.7 10:32   10:23.2   20:53.5 
  367  21/57   F4044   783 Christie Waechter       F    41 Indialantic FL          33:27.5   32:44.9 10:33   10:05.5   20:09.2 
  368  23/34   M4044   550 David Clanton           M    42 Satellite Beach FL      33:14.9   32:48.8 10:34    9:41.5   20:41.2 
  369  22/57   F4044   156 Arleen Andaya           F    42 Vero Beach FL           33:11.5   32:52.7 10:35   10:03.8   20:27.7 
  370  23/57   F4044   116 Heather Lewis           F    44 Rockledge FL            33:27.6   32:53.3 10:36   10:11.7   20:29.8 
  371   8/21   F5559    47 Melodie Esposito        F    59 Melbourne FL            33:32.6   32:54.8 10:36   10:38.9   21:26.1 
  372   7/10   M6569   493 David Farrall           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      33:09.3   32:55.9 10:36    8:48.0   20:10.9 
  373  13/39   F3539    83 Rachael Breckenridge    F    36 Titusville FL           33:33.7   32:58.2 10:37   11:02.8   21:34.2 
  374  27/37   M4549   414 Kevin Valone            M    47 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   33:03.4 10:39    9:54.1   20:33.2 
  375  30/56   F5054   321 Jeri Curley             F    52 Melbourne FL            33:41.9   33:05.6 10:40   10:44.8   21:27.5 
  376   4/10   M0108   667 Lukas Viselli           M    05 Melbourne FL            33:32.3   33:10.5 10:41   10:48.6   21:50.5 
  377   5/10   M0108   696 Calin Dameron           M    07 Satellite Beach FL      33:45.8   33:14.5 10:42   10:44.3   21:38.6 
  378  23/29   M3539   695 Thomas Dameron          M    36 Satellite Beach FL      33:45.8   33:14.8 10:43   10:44.7   21:38.8 
  379  28/37   M4549   429 Kevin Thier             M    48 Melbourne FL            33:51.0   33:15.1 10:43   10:40.2   21:49.4 
  380  31/56   F5054   215 Anne Smith              F    51 Palm Bay FL             33:43.6   33:17.6 10:43   10:15.0   21:03.1 
  381  14/39   F3539   384 Paula Biggs             F    37 Melbourne FL            33:40.3   33:20.6 10:44    9:32.3   20:23.6 
  382  32/56   F5054   552 Ginny Cassetta          F    53 Grant FL                33:47.5   33:24.6 10:46   10:20.8   21:05.4 
  383  16/45   F4549   512 Kimberly Newton         F    47 Merritt Island FL       33:51.2   33:24.7 10:46   10:42.3   21:28.3 
  384  24/57   F4044   767 Gina Morrison           F    43 Blue Springs MO         33:56.4   33:26.3 10:46   10:16.9   21:13.9 
  385  25/57   F4044   737 Barbra Williams         F    44 Melbourne FL            34:34.4   33:33.0 10:48   10:51.0   21:23.2 
  386  15/39   F3539   457 Barbara Seymour         F    39 Rockledge FL            34:21.3   33:35.1 10:49   10:16.9   21:24.4 
  387  33/56   F5054   271 Linda Lundstedt         F    53 West Melbourne FL       33:56.2   33:35.5 10:49   10:24.4   21:38.8 
  388   9/15   F1519   601 Elli Hayes              F    15 Rockledge FL            33:54.8   33:37.0 10:50    9:19.4   20:42.1 
  389  34/56   F5054   444 Michele Gandy           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:16.2   33:38.5 10:50   11:09.3   21:56.4 
  390  17/39   F3034   158 Malinda Quesnel         F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:19.7   33:40.2 10:51   10:38.4   21:50.6 
  391  16/33   F2529   803 Amy Gerace              F    25 Rockledge FL            34:12.7   33:41.0 10:51   10:12.4   20:59.8 
  392   2/16   F6064    39 Penny Naugle            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      34:07.7   33:41.3 10:51   10:15.8   21:05.7 
  393  26/57   F4044   239 Pam Cullen              F    41 Greensburg PA           34:23.2   33:41.7 10:51   10:20.4   21:07.9 
  394  18/39   F3034   725 Kimmie Harting          F    34 Rockledge FL            34:27.9   33:48.7 10:53   10:39.4   21:23.2 
  395  24/34   M4044   411 Tim Hagerty             M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          34:11.3   33:50.5 10:54   10:13.0   21:12.1 
  396  16/39   F3539   495 Michelle Snyder         F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    34:25.6   33:50.6 10:54   10:32.2   21:31.7 
  397   9/20   M0911   661 Michael Thomas          M    11 Rockledge FL            34:14.3   33:53.7 10:55   10:35.2   21:57.7 
  398  19/39   F3034    81 Alysson Lyons           F    32 Merritt Island FL       34:24.5   33:53.9 10:55   10:23.6   21:10.9 
  399   9/21   F5559    32 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL            34:18.5   33:54.4 10:55   10:50.5   21:44.2 
  400  29/37   M4549   356 Michael McCluskey       M    46 Melbourne FL            34:18.8   33:55.0 10:55   10:17.5   20:57.3 
  401  17/45   F4549    51 Christine Ellegood      F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          34:20.6   33:58.2 10:57   10:05.6   21:36.5 
  402  18/45   F4549   115 Bernadette Serafinowicz F    47 Melbourne FL            34:55.8   34:00.2 10:57   10:47.5   21:44.2 
  403  27/57   F4044   593 Gina Rall               F    43 Merritt Island FL       34:25.7   34:04.5 10:59   10:34.6   21:57.1 
  404  19/45   F4549   235 Marie Thomas            F    49 Rockledge FL            34:26.5   34:05.4 10:59   10:34.5   21:57.8 
  405   8/10   M6569   392 Dane Beatson            M    66 Rockledge FL            34:22.3   34:05.8 10:59    9:55.9   20:59.8 
  406   6/12   F0911   446 Stevie Brito            F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    34:35.2   34:10.1 11:00    9:48.7   21:29.2 
  407  20/39   F3034   445 Caitlin Looghran        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    34:35.2   34:10.2 11:00    9:48.9   21:29.2 
  408  24/29   M3539   481 Robert Hough            M    35 Palm Bay FL             35:04.7   34:15.6 11:02   10:50.5   21:29.4 
  409  23/29   M5054   443 Jerry Gandy             M    53 Melbourne FL            34:54.1   34:15.6 11:02   10:55.2   21:53.2 
  410  35/56   F5054   126 Cathy Chapman           F    52 Melbourne FL            34:40.4   34:19.6 11:03   10:39.7   21:54.5 
  411  20/26   M5559   368 Ken Flieder             M    56 Cocoa FL                34:38.2   34:20.3 11:04   10:15.6   21:11.9 
  412  10/20   M0911   152 Travis Carroll          M    11 Melbourne FL            34:34.2   34:22.8 11:04    9:10.3   21:12.5 
  413  25/34   M4044   402 Jason Collins           M    42 Merritt Island FL       34:58.6   34:25.3 11:05   10:53.6   22:12.3 
  414  17/39   F3539   110 Daniela Goyer           F    38 Melbourne FL            34:49.2   34:29.2 11:06   10:17.0   21:44.3 
  415  28/57   F4044   295 Pamela Callihan         F    41 West Melbourne FL       34:56.6   34:32.0 11:07   10:43.9   21:49.2 
  416  17/33   F2529   436 Jackie Tracy            F    28 Melbourne FL            35:09.8   34:36.6 11:09   11:10.1   22:00.6 
  417  11/20   M0911   413 Ben Hagerty             M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          35:00.1   34:42.6 11:11    8:23.7   21:42.2 
  418   9/14   M1214   412 Henry Hagerty           M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          35:01.7   34:43.6 11:11    7:54.8   18:34.4 
  419  36/56   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    51 Merritt Island FL       35:13.2   34:54.1 11:15    9:38.1   20:51.2 
  420   3/16   F6064    10 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            35:14.0   34:55.1 11:15   11:13.8   22:16.5 
  421  30/37   M4549   355 Rob Landers             M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    35:33.9   34:55.3 11:15   10:15.7   21:40.3 
  422   4/16   F6064   451 Jacqui Wells            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      35:20.8   34:55.7 11:15   10:55.6   22:05.7 
  423  26/34   M4044   223 Tom Liska               M    40 Melbourne FL            35:20.4   35:00.8 11:17   10:07.4   21:15.8 
  424  12/20   M0911   678 Wesley Davenport        M    11 Melbourne FL            35:23.5   35:03.1 11:17    9:44.6   25:18.7 
  425  21/25   M3034   287 Ryan Isom               M    34 Palm Bay FL             35:29.2   35:06.2 11:18    9:39.5   22:12.0 
  426  18/39   F3539   480 Rachael Steigerwalt     F    37 Melbourne FL            35:57.4   35:15.1 11:21   10:35.5   22:20.2 
  427  19/39   F3539   486 Mandy Karl              F    35 Rockledge FL            35:47.6   35:18.5 11:22   10:20.2   21:47.0 
  428   9/14   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    64 Melbourne FL            36:01.3   35:23.3 11:24   10:45.8   21:46.0 
  429  25/29   M3539   430 Dan Howick              M    38 Melbourne FL            36:17.0   35:23.3 11:24   10:14.2   21:29.1 
  430  20/45   F4549   474 Holly Bowman            F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:31.8   35:28.8 11:26   10:09.6   22:30.1 
  431   9/20   F2024   686 Erica Cornellier        F    24 Melbourne FL            36:17.9   35:30.5 11:26   10:15.5   22:26.9 
  432  26/29   M3539   556 Greg Rosensteel         M    36 Melbourne FL            36:28.8   35:31.4 11:27   10:59.1   22:08.2 
  433  29/57   F4044   473 Jennifer Knopp          F    41 Indialantic FL          36:16.2   35:34.2 11:27   10:49.7   22:22.6 
  434  10/14   M6064   432 James Memmott           M    60 Melbourne FL            36:12.4   35:37.4 11:28   10:28.7   22:29.8 
  435  21/45   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            36:14.7   35:41.0 11:30   11:17.1   22:50.8 
  436  10/15   F1519   319 Rachel Ho               F    17 Melbourne FL            36:23.5   35:43.4 11:30   11:04.6   22:14.9 
  437  37/56   F5054   258 Lisa Moore              F    50 Rockledge FL            36:48.8   35:47.2 11:32   10:55.5   22:17.0 
  438  38/56   F5054   326 Donnell Bowers          F    51 Rockledge FL            36:09.5   35:47.4 11:32   10:51.0   22:45.6 
  439  22/45   F4549   441 Joy Turingan            F    48 Melbourne FL            36:15.9   35:52.1 11:33   11:11.5   22:51.1 
  440  31/37   M4549   487 Andy Karl               M    45 Rockledge FL            36:26.3   35:57.1 11:35   10:19.5   22:21.5 
  441   6/10   M0108   613 Evan Sequeira           M    08 Merritt Island FL       38:25.6   36:02.4 11:36    9:07.7   21:26.6 
  442  24/29   M5054   675 Tim Collins             M    54 Vero Beach FL           36:26.9   36:06.1 11:38   10:57.4   23:09.7 
  443  20/39   F3539   352 Andrea Hoke             F    37 Melbourne FL            36:49.0   36:06.7 11:38   10:38.0   22:45.2 
  444  10/20   F2024   553 Rebecca Lewis           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.1   36:09.9 11:39   11:49.7   23:24.7 
  445  21/39   F3034   148 Sandy Walker            F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       36:39.9   36:11.5 11:39   10:09.3   23:04.8 
  446  23/45   F4549   428 Debbie Monsees          F    46 Merritt Island FL       37:07.7   36:12.1 11:40   11:22.1   22:43.4 
  447  10/21   F5559    37 Vicky Spang             F    55 Palm Bay FL             36:53.8   36:18.0 11:42   11:14.0   23:09.6 
  448  24/45   F4549   515 Cindy Schell            F    49 Palm Bay FL             37:43.1   36:30.8 11:46   11:17.9   23:18.8 
  449  11/14   M6064   606 David Hollinger         M    60 Titusville FL           37:14.4   36:36.1 11:47   11:16.6   22:59.6 
  450   5/9    F6569   211 Ana Bernal              F    66 Vero Beach FL           36:57.3   36:38.8 11:48   11:24.5   23:22.8 
  451  30/57   F4044   531 Cindy Kage              F    42 Melbourne FL            38:35.4   36:42.9 11:50   11:00.0   23:31.4 
  452  22/39   F3034   310 Melissa Mierzwa         F    31 Cocoa FL                37:16.0   36:45.6 11:50   10:27.3   22:25.0 
  453  25/45   F4549   406 Barbara Garofalo        F    49 Melbourne FL            37:49.2   36:47.5 11:51   11:16.7   23:32.5 
  454  32/37   M4549   612 Mario Sequeira          M    45 Merritt Island FL       39:14.8   36:47.5 11:51   10:38.3   22:44.1 
  455  25/29   M5054   460 Richard Parker          M    52 Merritt Island FL       37:24.3   36:47.6 11:51   11:05.1   23:06.3 
  456  39/56   F5054   461 Lisa Mayer              F    54 Merritt Island FL       37:24.4   36:48.7 11:51   11:08.7   23:14.6 
  457  23/39   F3034   787 Cristle McCart          F    30 Indialantic FL          37:34.0   36:51.7 11:52   10:48.2   23:24.2 
  458   5/16   F6064   410 Katie Wilson            F    61 Melbourne FL            37:26.2   36:54.1 11:53   11:28.8   23:24.6 
  459   7/12   F0911   681 Alex Davenport          F    11 Melbourne FL            37:16.6   36:56.1 11:54    9:53.1   24:16.5 
  460  21/39   F3539    44 Jillian Rothen          F    36 Melbourne FL            37:37.3   36:56.5 11:54   11:50.2   23:42.6 
  461  26/45   F4549   520 Karen Arnold            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    37:35.3   36:58.5 11:55   11:10.3   23:40.2 
  462  13/18   F1214   103 Regan Daniels           F    12 Melbourne FL            37:40.1   37:02.5 11:56   10:34.2   23:13.8 
  463  27/45   F4549   155 Wendy Starnes           F    45 Vero Beach FL           38:07.7   37:09.5 11:58   11:34.5   23:19.3 
  464   6/16   F6064   433 Luanne Memmott          F    61 Melbourne FL            37:44.7   37:11.6 11:59   10:46.3   23:06.1 
  465  21/26   M5559     4 Alan Myers              M    56 West Melbourne FL       38:00.1   37:13.4 11:59   11:32.0   23:54.0 
  466  40/56   F5054   479 Tammi Pestik            F    54 Cape Canaveral FL       38:21.7   37:19.9 12:01   11:01.8   23:27.8 
  467  13/20   M0911   532 Preston Kage            M    11 Melbourne FL            38:10.4   37:23.4 12:03   11:21.9   24:16.4 
  468  11/21   F5559    54 Sara Griffin            F    55 Merritt Island FL       37:58.2   37:27.0 12:04   11:28.9   23:59.0 
  469  18/33   F2529   466 Vanesa Hartley          F    25 Melbourne FL            38:13.5   37:34.0 12:06   11:04.4   23:37.2 
  470   7/10   M0108   176 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL            37:46.5   37:34.4 12:06    8:51.3   21:13.7 
  471  19/33   F2529   129 Esthermari Alvarez      F    29 Melbourne FL            38:14.5   37:42.8 12:09   11:21.8   24:07.8 
  472  24/39   F3034    89 Jessica Mosca           F    33 Melbourne FL            38:18.2   37:44.6 12:09   11:16.7   24:03.2 
  473  28/45   F4549   756 Janet Hurlburt          F    45 Melbourne FL            41:32.7   37:48.5 12:11   10:47.8   23:50.7 
  474  14/20   M0911   346 Dylan Gibson            M    10 Viera FL                37:56.4   37:48.8 12:11    9:35.9   23:56.3 
  475  20/33   F2529   328 Jenna Goodwin           F    27 Rockledge FL            38:45.2   37:50.3 12:11   11:34.6   24:10.9 
  476  11/15   F1519   609 Lacey Higgins           F    15 Cocoa Beach FL          38:19.7   37:57.5 12:14   10:40.1   23:26.4 
  477  29/45   F4549   425 Rita Hicks              F    49 Palm Bay FL             38:40.3   38:01.4 12:15   11:47.6   25:07.4 
  478  31/57   F4044   424 Suzette Mattes          F    41 Palm Bay FL             38:40.3   38:01.6 12:15   11:54.8   25:07.3 
  479   1/2    M8099    72 Bob Pecor               M    80 Melbourne Beach FL      38:16.8   38:08.0 12:17   11:21.0   24:04.1 
  480  22/26   M5559   465 David Lerret            M    56 Merritt Island FL       38:54.4   38:08.2 12:17   11:30.4   24:21.1 
  481  14/18   F1214   252 Sydney Vannoy           F    14 Rockledge FL            38:35.0   38:13.4 12:19   11:26.4   25:59.1 
  482  21/33   F2529   523 Amy Dyer                F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:01.1   38:21.4 12:21   11:29.2   24:00.1 
  483  32/57   F4044   536 Karin Harnden           F    43 Indialantic FL          39:01.3   38:26.5 12:23   11:37.7   24:53.8 
  484  33/57   F4044   303 Marcella Rua            F    42 Melbourne FL            39:24.6   38:29.7 12:24   11:52.6   24:16.8 
  485   8/12   F0911   771 Madison Hannah          F    10 Melbourne FL            38:57.8   38:32.8 12:25    9:33.9   24:10.8 
  486  22/39   F3539   291 Tracey Winn             F    39 Palm Bay FL             38:56.5   38:33.6 12:25   12:18.9   24:58.6 
  487  34/57   F4044   693 Deon Horn               F    44 Saint Cloud FL          41:54.0   38:35.8 12:26   11:18.1   24:27.6 
  488  15/18   F1214   694 Claire Horn             F    12 Saint Cloud FL          41:54.4   38:35.8 12:26   11:18.8   24:34.9 
  489  25/39   F3034   173 Leslie Wolchick         F    34 Orlando FL              39:50.7   38:55.0 12:32   11:41.7   24:26.0 
  490  41/56   F5054   171 Cathy Sweeney           F    52 Indialantic FL          39:18.0   39:00.0 12:34   11:49.7   24:49.2 
  491  11/20   F2024   204 Jessica Wolchick        F    23 Rockledge FL            39:58.2   39:02.5 12:34   11:38.1   24:24.5 
  492  11/13   M2529   619 Zack Middlehurst        M    28 Rockledge FL            39:38.6   39:03.5 12:35   11:41.3   24:04.9 
  493   7/16   F6064   566 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    64 Melbourne FL            39:43.9   39:06.4 12:36   12:17.0   24:52.6 
  494  35/57   F4044   232 Stacy Larsen            F    41 Kissimmee FL            39:57.6   39:14.8 12:38   12:05.7   24:51.2 
  495  22/25   M3034   705 David Enkelaar          M    33 Palm Bay FL             40:09.8   39:23.4 12:41   11:49.0   24:49.3 
  496  27/34   M4044   249 Fred Stotz              M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          44:12.9   39:24.3 12:41   14:00.5   26:21.4 
  497  12/21   F5559   538 Anna Diaz               F    56 Deland FL               40:18.6   39:29.3 12:43   12:33.3   25:37.8 
  498  26/39   F3034    62 Ashley Enkelaar         F    31 Palm Bay FL             40:19.3   39:32.6 12:44   11:48.7   24:59.6 
  499  30/45   F4549   296 Lisa Cadiere            F    47 Vero Beach FL           40:34.3   39:35.8 12:45   11:45.9   25:10.9 
  500  23/39   F3539   526 Jennifer Cecil          F    37 Melbourne FL            40:25.9   39:38.2 12:46   10:43.4   23:45.4 
  501  22/33   F2529   702 Ashleigh Watkins        F    27 Melbourne FL            40:26.2   39:39.3 12:46   12:20.3   25:27.7 
  502  27/39   F3034   193 Catherine Mentillo      F    30 Satellite Beach FL      40:44.6   39:39.5 12:46   11:42.8   25:13.1 
  503  24/39   F3539   530 Merideth Schupp         F    37 Rockledge FL            40:52.8   39:45.6 12:48   12:47.5   25:34.2 
  504  10/14   M1214   524 Wyatt Massey            M    12 Merritt Island FL       40:27.6   39:54.8 12:51   12:03.7   25:51.7 
  505  31/45   F4549   659 Michelle Ronan          F    46 Palm Bay FL             41:00.3   39:58.8 12:53   12:09.4   25:31.1 
  506  28/34   M4044   649 Richard Jason Pasik     M    41 Melbourne FL            40:44.0   40:10.0 12:56   11:02.2   24:31.7 
  507  23/33   F2529   298 Renee Torpy             F    28 West Melbourne FL       41:10.6   40:16.1 12:58   12:30.1   25:59.2 
  508  25/39   F3539   218 Christina Hanks         F    39 West Melbourne FL       41:12.1   40:20.1 12:59   12:00.9   25:49.9 
  509  12/20   F2024   537 Aysjah Johnson          F    20 Melbourne FL            40:56.7   40:21.1 13:00   12:23.1   25:58.3 
  510  11/14   M1214   241 James Cullen            M    13 Greensburg PA           41:06.3   40:24.5 13:01   11:34.5   25:07.2 
  511  36/57   F4044   345 Carol Gibson            F    43 Viera FL                41:21.7   40:24.8 13:01   11:48.2   25:54.6 
  512  12/15   F1519   227 Alexis Hemingway        F    16 Rockledge FL            40:51.8   40:30.1 13:03   11:27.4   25:59.2 
  513  32/45   F4549   610 Brenda Fletcher         F    49 Palm Bay FL             41:43.2   40:39.6 13:06   12:35.6   25:48.8 
  514  28/39   F3034    97 Katie Dermody           F    33 Palm Bay FL             41:12.9   40:43.3 13:07   12:03.9   28:04.8 
  515  26/39   F3539   563 Jessica Miler           F    35 Melbourne FL            42:15.5   40:43.3 13:07   12:25.9   26:15.2 
  516   3/4    F0108   564 Ariana Raper            F    08 Melbourne FL            42:15.6   40:43.6 13:07   12:26.4   26:17.2 
  517  37/57   F4044   680 Daryl Davenport         F    43 Melbourne FL            41:27.5   40:44.1 13:07   12:03.6   25:24.5 
  518  15/20   M0911   123 Angelo Lento            M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          42:41.3   40:49.6 13:09    8:52.9   25:01.5 
  519  33/45   F4549    40 Cris Zecman             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      41:56.2   41:03.4 13:13   11:56.6   24:46.6 
  520  29/39   F3034   389 Margaret James          F    33 West Melbourne FL       42:13.4   41:06.0 13:14   14:38.6   27:36.5 
  521  23/26   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    57 Indialantic FL          41:40.3   41:06.0 13:14   12:34.2   26:14.2 
  522  23/25   M3034   388 Timothy James           M    32 West Melbourne FL       42:12.8   41:06.1 13:14   14:38.9   27:36.8 
  523  27/29   M3539   360 Charles Rhodes Ii       M    36 Viera FL                41:53.9   41:13.3 13:17   12:17.0   25:59.2 
  524   3/4    M7074   764 H.Paul Emerson          M    72 Palm Bay FL             41:51.9   41:13.5 13:17   13:04.2   26:14.5 
  525  38/57   F4044   657 Maria Norrison          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      41:54.6   41:13.9 13:17   12:16.7   25:59.3 
  526  30/39   F3034   507 Sandi Minneci           F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    41:50.7   41:18.5 13:18   12:05.2   25:36.4 
  527  39/57   F4044   120 Wendy Lento             F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          43:42.7   41:28.9 13:22   13:10.6   27:05.5 
  528  42/56   F5054   691 Leila Patallo           F    51 Titusville FL           42:37.3   41:32.3 13:23   12:54.6   26:45.1 
  529  24/25   M3034   468 Devin Beasley           M    30 Eustis FL               42:24.3   41:42.5 13:26   12:41.0   27:26.1 
  530   9/12   F0911   335 Ava Beckett             F    09 Palm Bay FL             42:35.0   41:50.7 13:29   11:53.5   29:48.0 
  531  13/20   F2024   729 Stephanie Gardner       F    24 Melbourne FL            42:36.2   41:57.5 13:31   12:08.3   26:35.5 
  532  27/39   F3539    34 Dawn Reprogel           F    36 Palm Bay FL             42:47.9   42:01.6 13:32   12:18.9   26:57.3 
  533  14/20   F2024   580 Jenna Miller            F    22 West Melbourne FL       43:10.9   42:02.4 13:32   13:11.9   28:29.8 
  534  29/34   M4044   648 Jim Yount               M    42 St. Peters MO           43:28.3   42:05.0 13:33   12:53.3   26:31.4 
  535  43/56   F5054   647 Vicky Taylor            F    53 St. Peters MO           43:28.3   42:05.2 13:33   12:53.8   26:31.6 
  536  34/45   F4549   282 Melissa Pedrick         F    46 Melbourne FL            42:54.3   42:23.1 13:39   12:52.3   26:59.1 
  537  16/20   M0911   521 Bryce Beasley           M    10 Eustis FL               43:05.4   42:24.1 13:39   13:38.0   27:26.5 
  538  17/20   M0911   170 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL      42:44.3   42:29.8 13:41   10:24.7   26:39.8 
  539  18/20   M0911   399 Rhett Collins           M    11 Merritt Island FL       43:02.8   42:30.4 13:41   12:23.3   27:49.4 
  540  19/20   M0911   508 Ethan Schmidt           M    10 Rockledge FL            43:06.5   42:33.9 13:43   12:22.8   27:51.6 
  541  40/57   F4044   401 Mary Collins            F    42 Merritt Island FL       43:07.8   42:34.4 13:43   12:22.4   27:49.9 
  542  31/39   F3034   107 Christina Gilchrist     F    33 Cocoa FL                43:32.6   42:34.7 13:43   12:33.3   26:50.0 
  543  41/57   F4044   589 Tonia Graham            F    40 Melbourne FL            43:06.6   42:42.2 13:45   12:30.4   26:53.7 
  544  35/45   F4549   607 Jill Walling            F    45 West Melbourne FL       43:49.6   42:42.9 13:45   14:38.4   27:37.2 
  545  28/39   F3539   582 Theresa Lennon          F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:46.3   42:50.5 13:48   13:33.3   27:35.4 
  546  12/14   M6064   390 Ric Fullerton           M    63 West Melbourne FL       43:59.5   42:52.2 13:48   14:40.4   27:39.8 
  547   8/16   F6064   391 Ann Fullerton           F    61 West Melbourne FL       44:00.0   42:52.8 13:49   14:41.1   27:39.6 
  548  24/33   F2529    38 Lindsay Ranew           F    27 Merritt Island FL       43:41.7   42:59.8 13:51   12:55.6   27:19.4 
  549  12/17   M2024   554 Brian Bomser            M    24 Melbourne FL            43:53.4   43:03.6 13:52   13:07.2   27:35.8 
  550   9/16   F6064   555 Mindy Kunos             F    60 Orlando FL              44:15.4   43:25.3 13:59   13:52.9   28:19.6 
  551  42/57   F4044   334 Lori Beckett            F    44 Palm Bay FL             44:10.9   43:26.4 13:59   11:53.3   29:39.0 
  552  32/39   F3034    84 Jana Stine              F    34 Palm Bay FL             44:41.3   43:33.3 14:02   13:11.5   28:31.1 
  553  33/39   F3034   629 Maggie Hansotte         F    30 Melbourne FL            44:30.1   43:37.7 14:03   13:43.4   27:33.1 
  554  13/14   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    62 Melbourne FL            44:28.5   43:38.8 14:03   13:24.5   27:50.0 
  555  12/13   M2529   467 Heath Hartley           M    28 Melbourne FL            44:22.8   43:42.7 14:05   12:42.5   27:42.7 
  556  44/56   F5054   579 Missy Miller            F    54 West Melbourne FL       44:54.4   43:44.7 14:05   13:39.1   28:18.5 
  557  28/29   M3539   471 Bryan Hewitson          M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    44:17.9   43:47.9 14:06   13:59.0   28:10.9 
  558  30/34   M4044   322 Tripp Walton            M    43 Rockledge FL            44:46.9   43:59.1 14:10   14:35.4   28:54.0 
  559  15/20   F2024   221 Noelle Hyers            F    21 Cocoa FL                44:58.7   44:05.1 14:12   14:10.7   28:17.8 
  560  17/19   M1519   231 Peter Hyers             M    16 Cocoa FL                44:59.1   44:05.4 14:12   14:09.7   28:22.0 
  561   8/10   M0108   229 Daniel Hyers            M    08 Cocoa FL                44:59.3   44:05.7 14:12   14:10.0   28:23.6 
  562  10/16   F6064   671 Darlene Armstrong       F    64 Palm Bay FL             45:12.7   44:09.7 14:13   14:05.2   28:34.5 
  563  29/29   M3539   509 Michael Montes          M    38 Palm Bay FL             45:27.3   44:16.9 14:16   13:09.5   28:13.5 
  564  13/21   F5559    35 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            44:56.6   44:19.1 14:16   13:15.8   28:11.1 
  565  29/39   F3539   510 Gloria Montes           F    38 Palm Bay FL             45:30.0   44:20.9 14:17   13:37.3   28:16.6 
  566  11/16   F6064    61 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL            45:03.1   44:26.0 14:19   12:31.0   26:26.2 
  567  12/14   M1214   533 Dylan Jones             M    14 Satellite Beach FL      44:54.2   44:32.2 14:21    9:22.3   27:22.3 
  568  43/57   F4044   261 Missi Berry             F    43 Cocoa FL                45:44.9   44:45.7 14:25   15:39.7   29:56.9 
  569   9/10   M0108   344 Oskar Chase             M    08 Sanford FL              44:59.0   44:45.7 14:25    9:13.7   26:21.7 
  570  25/33   F2529   469 Alisha Beasley          F    29 Eustis FL               45:32.3   44:51.4 14:27   13:37.8   28:36.9 
  571  34/39   F3034   290 Laura Bunting           F    30 Palm Bay FL             45:26.4   45:03.6 14:31   13:20.9   28:31.2 
  572  31/34   M4044   343 Darren Arnott           M    44 Viera FL                48:47.7   45:08.5 14:32   14:17.4   29:52.0 
  573  44/57   F4044   341 Lisa Arnott             F    43 Viera FL                48:47.3   45:08.7 14:32   14:19.4   29:53.0 
  574   6/9    F6569   164 Milly Krause            F    66 Cocoa Beach FL          46:28.6   45:11.6 14:33   14:05.6   28:50.7 
  575  20/20   M0911   772 Ayush Maddikonda        M    09 West Melbourne FL       46:36.4   45:21.6 14:36   12:16.9   28:52.7 
  576  45/56   F5054   302 C Thomas                F    53 Melbourne FL            45:23.2   45:23.2 14:37   13:09.8   28:01.6 
  577  26/29   M5054   802 Douglas Bickham         M    53 Merritt Island FL       46:46.0   45:40.5 14:43   15:50.5   29:58.2 
  578  30/39   F3539   259 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                46:45.8   45:44.3 14:44   18:12.5   32:56.2 
  579   2/2    M8099   562 Richard Ferry           M    83 Vero Beach FL           46:38.9   45:51.4 14:46   14:16.1   29:17.6 
  580  10/12   F0911   796 Taylor Kruuv            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      46:26.3   45:55.9 14:48   12:05.3   28:11.3 
  581  11/12   F0911   559 Caroline Dishaw         F    10 Satellite Beach FL      46:26.2   45:56.4 14:48   12:04.5   28:11.8 
  582  45/57   F4044   558 Maria Dishaw            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      46:28.0   45:58.6 14:48   12:05.1   28:11.3 
  583  24/26   M5559   679 Ron Davenport           M    57 Melbourne FL            46:47.6   46:03.7 14:50   15:00.3   30:24.8 
  584  32/34   M4044   143 Jason Dieterle          M    43 Melbourne FL            46:42.9   46:11.6 14:53   14:16.1   29:16.8 
  585  46/57   F4044   738 Jennifer Tyler          F    40 Melbourne FL            46:43.1   46:12.0 14:53   14:17.2   29:16.7 
  586  16/18   F1214   635 Jordan Knudsen          F    14 Melbourne FL            46:34.1   46:21.4 14:56   11:49.1   29:58.6 
  587  14/21   F5559   311 Lynn Starr              F    57 Melbourne FL            47:38.8   46:32.6 14:59   14:57.3   30:27.6 
  588  17/18   F1214   408 Isobel Avento           F    13 Melbourne FL            47:49.9   46:49.3 15:05   14:04.6   30:19.8 
  589  13/15   F1519   342 Katie Arnott            F    15 Viera FL                50:33.6   46:54.6 15:06   14:05.9   30:08.7 
  590  47/57   F4044   407 Signe Avento            F    43 Melbourne FL            48:02.4   47:02.2 15:09   14:05.0   30:20.1 
  591  46/56   F5054   603 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL       48:42.6   47:30.2 15:18   15:12.6   30:11.3 
  592  47/56   F5054   358 Jennifer Lemke          F    53 Palm Bay FL             51:54.5   47:39.0 15:21   15:09.7   30:57.5 
  593  27/29   M5054   499 Brian Shoemaker         M    50 Palm Bay FL             48:34.5   47:49.4 15:24   15:10.5   30:52.9 
  594  26/33   F2529   157 Ivoriann Wooley         F    28 Grant-Valkaria FL       48:48.7   47:50.6 15:24   13:36.9   30:19.9 
  595  13/14   M1214   717 Donovan Diiorio         M    12 Palm Bay FL             50:02.5   47:52.0 15:25   11:04.1   32:55.1 
  596  31/39   F3539   656 Holly Bell              F    39 Palm Bay FL             48:05.6   48:05.6 15:29   15:01.0   30:37.9 
  597  48/57   F4044   655 Debi Hester             F    40 Palm Bay FL             48:05.6   48:05.6 15:29   15:00.6   30:38.2 
  598  33/34   M4044   380 Chris Harston           M    43 Oviedo FL               49:08.1   48:07.7 15:30   13:50.8   30:18.1 
  599  27/33   F2529   305 Michelle Von Deck       F    28 Palm Bay FL             49:07.7   48:07.7 15:30   15:06.3   31:08.3 
  600  49/57   F4044   381 Andrea Harston          F    40 Oviedo FL               49:08.3   48:08.8 15:30   15:32.8   31:16.2 
  601  13/13   M2529   306 Garrett Von Deck        M    29 Palm Bay FL             49:08.4   48:09.2 15:30   15:06.3   31:08.8 
  602  33/37   M4549   628 Rob Shoenfelt           M    45 Palm Bay FL             49:10.2   48:11.4 15:31   15:07.6   31:09.3 
  603  32/39   F3539   585 Kristen Claiborne       F    38 Melbourne FL            49:00.9   48:12.8 15:32   16:07.9   32:09.5 
  604  33/39   F3539   251 Shannon Del Valle       F    38 Edgewater FL            49:39.5   48:18.7 15:33   14:26.0   30:10.1 
  605  18/19   M1519   731 Juan Smith              M    18 Edgewater FL            49:39.8   48:18.9 15:34   14:24.8   30:10.7 
  606  14/15   F1519   415 Madison Lerch           F    15 Melbourne FL            48:31.9   48:19.7 15:34   15:04.5   32:10.0 
  607  16/20   F2024   709 Gillian Castillo        F    22 Satellite Beach FL      49:10.8   48:21.6 15:34   13:19.7   30:16.6 
  608  48/56   F5054   567 Milbrie Porter          F    50 Sebastian FL            52:15.5   48:26.6 15:36   14:40.0   31:03.3 
  609  25/26   M5559   710 Gil Castillo            M    55 Satellite Beach FL      49:26.2   48:37.0 15:39   13:20.0   30:16.0 
  610  34/37   M4549   660 Chris Ronan             M    48 Palm Bay FL             49:50.4   48:48.5 15:43                     
  611  36/45   F4549   159 Theresa Fitzgerald      F    47 West Melbourne FL       48:49.8   48:49.8 15:43   14:34.4   31:18.0 
  612  17/20   F2024   437 Rebecca Grace           F    24 Sebastian FL            52:35.2   48:50.1 15:44   13:00.3   30:47.0 
  613   7/9    F6569   329 Elaine Lennon           F    68 Melbourne FL            49:56.0   48:59.4 15:47   16:05.3   31:54.8 
  614  28/33   F2529   174 Kathryn Schmidt         F    27 Rockledge FL            49:51.4   49:00.0 15:47   16:55.2   33:46.0 
  615  15/21   F5559   133 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      50:24.5   49:10.0 15:50   15:14.7   31:37.0 
  616  50/57   F4044   703 Renee Corbett           F    42 Melbourne FL            50:25.0   49:10.4 15:50   15:14.1   31:36.2 
  617  12/16   F6064   278 Ethel Williams          F    63 Melbourne FL            49:58.8   49:13.0 15:51   15:16.9   31:06.8 
  618  49/56   F5054   257 Lee Ann Edwards         F    53 Rockledge FL            50:09.9   49:13.2 15:51   14:04.1   29:50.6 
  619   9/10   M6569   419 Benny Gibson            M    68 Rockledge FL            50:15.7   49:18.3 15:53   16:29.1   32:20.3 
  620  50/56   F5054   333 Mary Toupin             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    50:14.3   49:21.1 15:54   15:32.4   31:23.7 
  621  37/45   F4549   539 Lisa Johnson            F    45 Melbourne FL            50:05.2   49:25.3 15:55   16:35.4   32:40.2 
  622  35/37   M4549   540 Ron Johnson             M    45 Melbourne FL            50:05.2   49:25.6 15:55   16:36.3   32:41.1 
  623  38/45   F4549   516 Katie Parker            F    47 Palm Bay FL             50:43.3   49:30.2 15:57   18:06.9   32:01.7 
  624  34/39   F3539   494 Kathy Centeno           F    36 Melbourne FL            52:59.4   49:38.9 15:59   14:34.1   31:11.4 
  625   4/4    M7074   277 Bruce Wallace           M    72 Viera FL                50:40.1   49:48.4 16:02   15:36.4   31:44.4 
  626  35/39   F3539   250 Jennie Allen            F    36 Melbourne FL            50:44.7   49:50.6 16:03   16:05.5   31:59.2 
  627  13/16   F6064   154 Theresa V Grimes        F    60 Palm Bay FL             50:02.4   50:02.4 16:07   21:06.4   35:19.0 
  628  35/39   F3034   627 Katie Woodman           F    32 Palm Bay FL             51:20.6   50:09.6 16:09   17:51.3   33:45.0 
  629  51/56   F5054   711 Nancy Peltonen          F    52 Melbourne FL            50:26.8   50:26.8 16:15   20:30.7   34:30.7 
  630  25/25   M3034   697 Jon Clendenin Ii        M    32 Melbourne FL            50:38.9   50:38.9 16:19   19:25.9   34:04.3 
  631  39/45   F4549   222 Rhonda Hood             F    48 West Melbourne FL       51:37.0   50:44.8 16:20   16:07.3   32:24.4 
  632  34/34   M4044   272 Ed Cloak                M    40 Chuluota FL             52:09.0   51:04.2 16:27   17:08.1   33:42.5 
  633  28/29   M5054   256 Juan Mallory            M    50 Rockledge FL            52:10.0   51:05.5 16:27   17:08.8   33:41.9 
  634  36/39   F3539   416 Stefanie Hodge          F    35 Melbourne FL            51:26.1   51:13.3 16:30   14:19.3   32:27.4 
  635  12/12   F0911   417 Avery Hodge             F    10 Melbourne FL            51:29.7   51:17.6 16:31   15:06.7   32:31.2 
  636  16/21   F5559   289 Debbie Isom             F    55 Palm Bay FL             51:54.7   51:29.2 16:35   17:23.8   33:56.3 
  637  37/39   F3539   108 Lee Ann Ray             F    38 Melbourne FL            52:28.0   51:37.2 16:37   16:03.8   32:42.6 
  638  52/56   F5054   502 Juliet Hobbs            F    53 Melbourne FL            52:54.4   51:53.9 16:43   15:22.2   32:37.1 
  639  18/20   F2024   503 Jessica Hobbs           F    24 Indialantic FL          52:57.5   51:56.7 16:44   15:21.8   32:37.3 
  640  17/21   F5559   336 Mauri Baumann           F    57 Palm Bay FL             53:00.0   52:07.3 16:47   16:18.0   33:29.8 
  641  13/17   M2024   279 Jon Burford             M    24 Rockledge FL            52:58.9   52:23.2 16:52   13:44.5   32:28.4 
  642  10/10   M6569   751 Rick Foresteire         M    68 Rockledge FL            53:40.8   52:49.5 17:01   16:40.9   33:53.4 
  643  18/21   F5559    55 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      54:06.9   52:54.8 17:02   16:58.9   33:53.4 
  644  15/15   F1519   501 Macy Lanthorne          F    18 Cocoa FL                53:05.2   53:05.2 17:06   16:58.1   34:22.0 
  645  19/19   M1519   500 Gabe Rothgeb            M    18 Cocoa FL                53:05.2   53:05.2 17:06   16:58.5   34:22.1 
  646  40/45   F4549    48 Cindy Hosken            F    48 Melbourne FL            53:57.1   53:10.5 17:07   16:26.8   33:33.1 
  647  51/57   F4044   213 Jennifer Baker          F    43 Melbourne FL            54:09.6   53:17.9 17:10   20:03.2   36:45.0 
  648  53/56   F5054   187 Patricia Bates          F    52 Rockledge FL            54:19.6   53:24.8 17:12   16:36.1   34:01.0 
  649  19/21   F5559   690 Patty Carroll           F    57 Rockledge FL            54:19.5   53:25.3 17:12   16:36.7   34:00.3 
  650  20/21   F5559   626 Joanne Woodman          F    58 Palm Bay FL             54:38.5   53:27.4 17:13   18:41.5   34:59.0 
  651  14/17   M2024   624 Connor Woodman          M    20 Palm Bay FL             54:41.0   53:30.3 17:14   18:21.9   35:00.4 
  652  36/39   F3034   798 Candice Gellineau       F    33 FL                      54:49.3   53:45.8 17:19   17:55.0   35:33.9 
  653   2/3    M7579    66 Katie Marsh             F    76 Melbourne FL            54:26.6   53:52.6 17:21   17:09.4   34:38.4 
  654  14/16   F6064   459 Mitzie Norman           F    61 Palm Bay FL             55:03.1   54:00.3 17:23   17:44.7   35:35.3 
  655  29/33   F2529   449 Ann Henny               F    26 Rockledge FL            55:23.3   54:26.8 17:32   17:30.9   35:11.8 
  656  30/33   F2529   245 Holly Pettet            F    28 Viera FL                55:23.8   54:26.9 17:32   17:30.7   35:11.3 
  657  37/39   F3034   217 Robyn Nelson            F    33 West Melbourne FL       55:32.5   54:39.5 17:36   17:00.2   35:14.4 
  658  52/57   F4044   544 Melissa Walker          F    44 Melbourne FL            55:06.1   55:06.1 17:45   22:23.4           
  659  15/16   F6064   247 Jacqui Gannon           F    60 Viera FL                56:10.4   55:08.0 17:45   17:20.8   35:08.3 
  660  31/33   F2529     7 Danielle Joseph         F    26 Satellite Beach FL      55:53.1   55:08.1 17:45   17:41.1   35:44.4 
  661   8/9    F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    67 Satellite Beach FL      55:53.2   55:08.1 17:45   17:40.6   35:44.0 
  662  15/17   M2024   543 Michael Draper          M    20 Melbourne FL            55:08.9   55:08.9 17:46   22:23.9   37:27.5 
  663  41/45   F4549    49 Koren Oransky           F    46 Melbourne FL            56:36.9   55:37.3 17:55   18:27.6   36:11.8 
  664  38/39   F3539   255 Felicia Devoe           F    36 Cocoa FL                56:43.4   55:43.6 17:57   18:14.3   36:04.7 
  665  16/17   M2024   254 Jamai Hardy             M    24 Cocoa FL                56:43.7   55:43.9 17:57   18:14.1   36:04.4 
  666  10/10   M0108   557 Jake Seltenright        M    06 Satellite Beach FL      55:58.8   55:58.8 18:02   21:32.3   38:26.7 
  667  53/57   F4044   560 Ana Seltenright         F    44 Satellite Beach FL      56:00.4   56:00.4 18:02   21:32.8   38:26.2 
  668  17/17   M2024   634 Jonathan Halfhide       M    22 West Melbourne FL       56:07.4   56:07.4 18:04   21:19.0   37:56.7 
  669  19/20   F2024   633 Sarah Sanchez           F    22 West Melbourne FL       56:07.6   56:07.6 18:04   21:18.6   37:57.1 
  670  39/39   F3539   513 Amy Devine              F    38 Satellite Beach FL      56:54.1   56:16.6 18:07   18:01.3   36:59.6 
  671  16/16   F6064    85 Linda Amaral            F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    57:21.9   56:18.1 18:08   17:50.1   36:00.5 
  672  14/14   M6064    86 Mario Amaral            M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    57:22.5   56:18.4 18:08   17:49.8   36:01.2 
  673  54/56   F5054   529 Chal Kain               F    52 Melbourne FL            57:40.2   56:38.4 18:14   17:45.8   37:04.9 
  674  32/33   F2529   617 Debbie Miller           F    25 Palm Bay FL             57:47.8   56:57.3 18:20   17:26.9   36:54.2 
  675  54/57   F4044   599 Shannon Hayes           F    43 Rockledge FL            59:38.3   58:07.0 18:43   16:47.2   36:18.3 
  676   4/4    F0108   602 Charlotte Hayes         F    06 Rockledge FL            59:38.4   58:07.3 18:43   16:47.3   36:18.7 
  677  36/37   M4549   160 Eric Starnes            M    45 Vero Beach FL         1:01:13.8   58:20.2 18:47   18:54.3   37:50.2 
  678  37/37   M4549   683 Rob Hines               M    47 Melbourne FL            59:23.0   58:21.5 18:48   17:46.3   37:06.1 
  679  14/14   M1214   600 Riley Hayes             M    12 Rockledge FL            59:33.7   58:24.0 18:48   16:55.1   36:38.6 
  680  33/33   F2529   263 Ryan Robertson          F    27 Melbourne FL            58:58.9   58:30.5 18:50   17:29.9   36:58.9 
  681  38/39   F3034   283 Aimee Robinson          F    30 Titusville FL           58:59.2   58:30.7 18:50   17:30.1   36:58.5 
  682  42/45   F4549   482 Sheryl Tobar            F    47 Palm Bay FL             59:22.0   58:31.3 18:51   17:27.6   36:55.2 
  683  43/45   F4549   525 Susan Powers            F    45 Melbourne FL            59:49.8   59:01.0 19:00   19:20.2   38:14.1 
  684  55/57   F4044   565 Tonya Hollowell         F    44 Melbourne FL            59:14.3   59:14.3 19:04   22:34.6   39:48.7 
  685  39/39   F3034   685 Charlene Hodge          F    33 West Melbourne FL       59:14.3   59:14.3 19:04   22:35.0   39:48.2 
  686  18/18   F1214   230 Jennifer Hyers          F    14 Cocoa FL              1:00:44.5   59:50.3 19:16   18:43.9   39:45.1 
  687  44/45   F4549   224 Deborah Rivera-Jones    F    45 Melbourne FL          1:00:43.8   59:52.0 19:17   20:05.5   39:21.6 
  688  21/21   F5559   109 Loretta Barton          F    55 Palm Bay FL           1:00:47.0 1:00:06.3 19:21   18:14.4   37:56.8 
  689  45/45   F4549   177 Carlyne Rooney          F    46 Melbourne FL          1:01:51.1 1:00:40.6 19:32   19:52.7   39:21.4 
  690   9/9    F6569   178 Warrine Rooney          F    67 Melbourne FL          1:01:51.7 1:00:41.6 19:33   19:52.8   39:22.3 
  691  55/56   F5054   180 Jo Ann Higgins          F    51 Melbourne FL          1:03:50.7 1:02:55.0 20:16   20:01.7   40:30.0 
  692  56/57   F4044   485 Suzanne Houseman        F    44 Palm Bay FL           1:04:11.4 1:03:19.0 20:23   20:04.9   40:10.9 
  693  56/56   F5054   498 Tamara Shoemaker        F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:06:09.9 1:05:24.0 21:03   20:18.9   41:28.5 
  694   3/3    M7579    19 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:13:31.2 1:12:39.7 23:24   22:59.8   46:39.3 
  695  26/26   M5559   104 Kirk Baird              M    58 Merritt Island FL                                           20:00.9 
  696  57/57   F4044   786 Wendy Palmisano         F    43 Indialantic FL                                    13:02.0   29:34.9 
  697  20/20   F2024   455 Amanda Massanova        F    22 Melbourne FL                                      23:10.6   45:01.6 
  698  29/29   M5054   301 Thomas Freeberg         M    54 Melbourne FL                                      13:09.6           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites