• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza "Football Kickoff" 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA "FOOTBALL KICKOFF" 5K
August, 9th, 7:00 am Start
Viera High School, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   674 Chris Cacciapaglia       24 Melbourne            FL   15:47.7  5:06 
    2     2   216 Andrew Cacciatore        17 Indialantic          FL   15:53.5  5:07 
    3     3   651 Kyle Butler              25 Melbourne            FL   16:25.1  5:18 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    77 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   17:57.9  5:47 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   183   621 Maximus Amick            07 Rockledge            FL   25:55.8  8:21 
    2   278   182 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   29:23.9  9:28 
    3   361   137 Hayden Delia             07 Indialantic          FL   32:30.4 10:28 
    4   376   667 Lukas Viselli            05 Melbourne            FL   33:10.5 10:41 
    5   377   696 Calin Dameron            07 Satellite Beach      FL   33:14.5 10:42 
    6   441   613 Evan Sequeira            08 Merritt Island       FL   36:02.4 11:36 
    7   470   176 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   37:34.4 12:06 
    8   561   229 Daniel Hyers             08 Cocoa                FL   44:05.7 14:12 
    9   569   344 Oskar Chase              08 Sanford              FL   44:45.7 14:25 
   10   666   557 Jake Seltenright         06 Satellite Beach      FL   55:58.8 18:02 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   138 Adrian Delia             09 Indialantic          FL   22:44.1  7:20 
    2   119   312 James McMullan           10 Melbourne            FL   24:03.4  7:45 
    3   191   162 Jackson Parks            09 Rockledge            FL   26:12.5  8:27 
    4   196   749 Jack McCluskey           11 Melbourne            FL   26:30.5  8:32 
    5   200   422 Nathan Perkins           10 Melbourne            FL   26:35.5  8:34 
    6   256   776 Dylan Maxik              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:28.6  9:10 
    7   304   112 Nathan Goyer             10 Melbourne            FL   30:14.0  9:44 
    8   320   463 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   30:47.0  9:55 
    9   397   661 Michael Thomas           11 Rockledge            FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   10   412   152 Travis Carroll           11 Melbourne            FL   34:22.8 11:04 
   11   417   413 Ben Hagerty              11 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:42.6 11:11 
   12   424   678 Wesley Davenport         11 Melbourne            FL   35:03.1 11:17 
   13   467   532 Preston Kage             11 Melbourne            FL   37:23.4 12:03 
   14   474   346 Dylan Gibson             10 Viera                FL   37:48.8 12:11 
   15   518   123 Angelo Lento             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:49.6 13:09 
   16   537   521 Bryce Beasley            10 Eustis               FL   42:24.1 13:39 
   17   538   170 Ben Steger               10 Satellite Beach      FL   42:29.8 13:41 
   18   539   399 Rhett Collins            11 Merritt Island       FL   42:30.4 13:41 
   19   540   508 Ethan Schmidt            10 Rockledge            FL   42:33.9 13:43 
   20   575   772 Ayush Maddikonda         09 West Melbourne       FL   45:21.6 14:36 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   795 Charlie Dickinson        14 Melbourne            FL   18:23.8  5:56 
    2    17   758 Hunter Gaskin            14 Melbourne            FL   18:25.9  5:56 
    3    73   237 Josh Kraver              12 Merritt Island       FL   22:06.0  7:07 
    4    93   393 Kole Romero              14 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:50.0  7:21 
    5   158   614 Andrew Sequeira          12 Merritt Island       FL   25:16.7  8:09 
    6   221   763 Travis Winas             14 Melbourne            FL   27:18.1  8:48 
    7   341   551 Cade Oas                 12 Melbourne            FL   31:51.1 10:16 
    8   343   169 Colby Steger             12 Satellite Beach      FL   31:58.8 10:18 
    9   418   412 Henry Hagerty            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:43.6 11:11 
   10   504   524 Wyatt Massey             12 Merritt Island       FL   39:54.8 12:51 
   11   510   241 James Cullen             13 Greensburg           PA   40:24.5 13:01 
   12   567   533 Dylan Jones              14 Satellite Beach      FL   44:32.2 14:21 
   13   595   717 Donovan Diiorio          12 Palm Bay             FL   47:52.0 15:25 
   14   679   600 Riley Hayes              12 Rockledge            FL   58:24.0 18:48 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   777 Anthony O'Neill          18 Orlando              FL   17:34.5  5:40 
    2    12   755 Sidney Perry             16 Satellite Beach      FL   18:03.4  5:49 
    3    14   604 John Cacciatore          15 Indialantic          FL   18:16.1  5:53 
    4    15   386 Jeremy Dean              17 Melbourne            FL   18:23.8  5:56 
    5    31   748 Joshua Knight            15 Indialantic          FL   19:41.0  6:21 
    6    33   423 Chase Chavez             17 Melbourne            FL   19:47.1  6:23 
    7    37   625 Robert Borell            16 Indialantic          FL   19:56.3  6:26 
    8    43   492 Maximillian Diaz         16 Melbourne            FL   20:15.3  6:32 
    9    55    74 David Gaviria            17 Melbourne            FL   21:02.6  6:47 
   10    58   761 Paul Jaime               15 Indialantic          FL   21:15.3  6:51 
   11    65   208 Connor McMahon           15 Melbourne            FL   21:41.3  6:59 
   12    74   784 Caleb Toone              15 Viera                FL   22:07.5  7:08 
   13   102   724 Cameron Michaels         15 Merritt Island       FL   23:26.0  7:33 
   14   106   785 Austin Waechter          15 Indialantic          FL   23:33.4  7:35 
   15   159   442 Jason Howick             18 Melbourne            FL   25:16.8  8:09 
   16   174   639 Jack Obrien              18 Doylestown           PA   25:48.4  8:19 
   17   560   231 Peter Hyers              16 Cocoa                FL   44:05.4 14:12 
   18   605   731 Juan Smith               18 Edgewater            FL   48:18.9 15:34 
   19   645   500 Gabe Rothgeb             18 Cocoa                FL   53:05.2 17:06 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   779 Zeke Zauner              21 West Melbourne       FL   16:49.7  5:25 
    2     5   664 Jordan Halleib           20 Melbourne            FL   16:57.0  5:28 
    3     7   646 Michael Fisher           22 West Melbourne       FL   17:08.1  5:31 
    4    29   447 Wade Dauberman           24 Melbourne            FL   19:32.3  6:18 
    5    46   331 Steven Goebel            23 Patrick Afb          FL   20:22.0  6:34 
    6    47   505 Steven Baker             23 Indialantic          FL   20:23.4  6:34 
    7    62   253 Tyler Hemingway          20 Rockledge            FL   21:31.8  6:56 
    8   173   588 Matthew Rigsby           20 Melbourne            FL   25:46.7  8:18 
    9   181   141 James Oskam              20 Palm Bay             FL   25:55.2  8:21 
   10   249   142 Frederick Oskam          21 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.3  9:09 
   11   328   286 Victor Theocharides      22 Palm Bay             FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   12   549   554 Brian Bomser             24 Melbourne            FL   43:03.6 13:52 
   13   641   279 Jon Burford              24 Rockledge            FL   52:23.2 16:52 
   14   651   624 Connor Woodman           20 Palm Bay             FL   53:30.3 17:14 
   15   662   543 Michael Draper           20 Melbourne            FL   55:08.9 17:46 
   16   665   254 Jamai Hardy              24 Cocoa                FL   55:43.9 17:57 
   17   668   634 Jonathan Halfhide        22 West Melbourne       FL   56:07.4 18:04 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   349 Matt Smith               25 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:51.2  6:05 
    2    28     8 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   19:29.6  6:17 
    3    76   716 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   22:19.1  7:12 
    4    82   396 Daniel Ammen             29 Palm Bay             FL   22:31.8  7:16 
    5   105   309 Nicholas Kellar          25 Melbourne            FL   23:31.9  7:35 
    6   112   199 Stuart Wilson            27 Indialantic          FL   23:41.1  7:38 
    7   146   800 Matthew Lerret           26 Merritt Island       FL   24:52.6  8:01 
    8   169     3 Joseph Joseph            29 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.6  8:16 
    9   197   640 Chris Wynn               25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:32.9  8:33 
   10   339   719 Raymond Matson           26 Rockledge            FL   31:41.0 10:12 
   11   492   619 Zack Middlehurst         28 Rockledge            FL   39:03.5 12:35 
   12   555   467 Heath Hartley            28 Melbourne            FL   43:42.7 14:05 
   13   601   306 Garrett Von Deck         29 Palm Bay             FL   48:09.2 15:30 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    69 Ron Abel                 31 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.9  5:44 
    2    23   435 John Austin              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:57.1  6:06 
    3    25   382 Chi Cam                  31 Palm Bay             FL   19:14.8  6:12 
    4    30   708 Alexander Hevia          33 Melbourne            FL   19:39.5  6:20 
    5    40   197 Tom Wiedenbauer          31 Melbourne            FL   20:04.0  6:28 
    6    69   269 Nate Lockwood            32 Satellite Beach      FL   21:58.4  7:05 
    7   118   324 Austin Weeks             31 Melbourne            FL   24:00.9  7:44 
    8   121   574 Lee Chapon               30 Indialantic          FL   24:06.6  7:46 
    9   125    23 Timothy McGee            32 Palm Bay             FL   24:15.6  7:49 
   10   134    30 Phil Hatcher             33 Palm Bay             FL   24:32.9  7:55 
   11   152   374 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.   33 Melbourne            FL   25:00.9  8:04 
   12   153   682 Dan Lizana               32 Melbourne            FL   25:01.9  8:04 
   13   214   611 Tim Thibert              32 Palm Bay             FL   26:52.1  8:39 
   14   248   572 Charlie Rossi            30 Melbourne            FL   28:20.4  9:08 
   15   266   733 Daniel Tamblyn           32 Rockledge            FL   28:44.1  9:15 
   16   276    46 Joshua Maitlen           34 Rockledge            FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   17   277   788 Justin Pittman           30 Satellite Beach      FL   29:23.4  9:28 
   18   322   205 Brad Sopiak              33 Satellite Beach      FL   30:51.7  9:56 
   19   326   587 Anthony Gonzalez         34 Melbourne            FL   31:01.9 10:00 
   20   332   623 Joe Mikulas              34 Melbourne            FL   31:18.3 10:05 
   21   425   287 Ryan Isom                34 Palm Bay             FL   35:06.2 11:18 
   22   495   705 David Enkelaar           33 Palm Bay             FL   39:23.4 12:41 
   23   522   388 Timothy James            32 West Melbourne       FL   41:06.1 13:14 
   24   529   468 Devin Beasley            30 Eustis               FL   41:42.5 13:26 
   25   630   697 Jon Clendenin Ii         32 Melbourne            FL   50:38.9 16:19 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   765 Ed Donner                37 Melbourne            FL   16:59.5  5:29 
    2     9    95 Steve Hedgespeth         36 West Melbourne       FL   17:44.3  5:43 
    3    20    42 Jonathan Howse           39 West Melbourne       FL   18:44.9  6:03 
    4    38   757 Rusty Campbell           38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:57.5  6:26 
    5    51   804 Isidro Zavaleta          39 Rockledge            FL   20:44.7  6:41 
    6    59   741 Glenn Herrington         35 Charlotte            NC   21:17.9  6:52 
    7    71   400 Robert Toenjes           38 West Melbourne       FL   22:01.8  7:06 
    8    75    64 Gary Postlethwait        36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:07.7  7:08 
    9   109   488 Greg Robinson            39 Melbourne            FL   23:37.3  7:37 
   10   141   712 Chuck Furrow             37 Colonial Heights     VA   24:44.7  7:58 
   11   162   472 Jason Hattrup            39 Rockledge            FL   25:25.6  8:12 
   12   164   111 Rob Goyer                38 Melbourne            FL   25:33.3  8:14 
   13   176   699 Myron Taylor             39 Rockledge            FL   25:49.7  8:19 
   14   180   362 Michael Kisner           39 Melbourne            FL   25:55.2  8:21 
   15   184   620 Micaiah Amick            38 Rockledge            FL   25:56.0  8:21 
   16   190   371 Tim Walters              37 Rockledge            FL   26:10.1  8:26 
   17   222   308 James Lason              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:18.1  8:48 
   18   223   383 Scott Biggs              38 Melbourne            FL   27:19.2  8:48 
   19   245   658 John Morrison            39 Satellite Beach      FL   28:15.5  9:06 
   20   289   165 Chris Corey              35 Palm Bay             FL   29:37.9  9:33 
   21   293   484 Ron McGrier              37 Orlando              FL   29:44.8  9:35 
   22   355   542 Brian Gladney            38 Palm Bay             FL   32:19.5 10:25 
   23   378   695 Thomas Dameron           36 Satellite Beach      FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   24   408   481 Robert Hough             35 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.6 11:02 
   25   429   430 Dan Howick               38 Melbourne            FL   35:23.3 11:24 
   26   432   556 Greg Rosensteel          36 Melbourne            FL   35:31.4 11:27 
   27   523   360 Charles Rhodes Ii        36 Viera                FL   41:13.3 13:17 
   28   557   471 Bryan Hewitson           38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:47.9 14:06 
   29   563   509 Michael Montes           38 Palm Bay             FL   44:16.9 14:16 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   568 Alex Colon               41 Melbourne            FL   18:06.5  5:50 
    2    26    90 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   19:16.9  6:13 
    3    32    56 Scott Larson             42 Melbourne            FL   19:44.0  6:22 
    4    34   121 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:48.6  6:23 
    5    50   144 Ron Ritter               42 Viera                FL   20:41.9  6:40 
    6    78   139 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   22:20.9  7:12 
    7    83   586 Ross Goodfellow          43 Rockledge            FL   22:32.2  7:16 
    8    85   190 George Shaw              43 Viera                FL   22:33.8  7:16 
    9    88   203 Sam Amundsen             40 Merritt Island       FL   22:35.8  7:17 
   10    97   147 Randy Wasserman          43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:10.2  7:28 
   11   103   590 Clifford Graham          44 Melbourne            FL   23:31.4  7:35 
   12   143   670 Kelly Koshlap            44 Viera                FL   24:45.2  7:59 
   13   150   642 Paul Metz                44 Melbourne            FL   24:58.8  8:03 
   14   156   598 Phillip Hayes            43 Rockledge            FL   25:12.1  8:07 
   15   168   645 Jade Litteureux          41 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.3  8:16 
   16   188   721 Sean Michaels            41 Merritt Island       FL   26:02.7  8:23 
   17   212   240 Jim Cullen               43 Greensburg           PA   26:50.4  8:39 
   18   226   207 Marcus Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   27:24.4  8:50 
   19   240   713 Bruce Furrow             40 Melbourne            FL   27:57.2  9:00 
   20   241   313 Trey McMullan            41 Melbourne            FL   28:05.5  9:03 
   21   283   102 Robert Daniels           44 Melbourne            FL   29:33.6  9:31 
   22   366   325 Jon Beckett              44 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.7 10:32 
   23   368   550 David Clanton            42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:48.8 10:34 
   24   395   411 Tim Hagerty              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:50.5 10:54 
   25   413   402 Jason Collins            42 Merritt Island       FL   34:25.3 11:05 
   26   423   223 Tom Liska                40 Melbourne            FL   35:00.8 11:17 
   27   496   249 Fred Stotz               44 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:24.3 12:41 
   28   506   649 Richard Jason Pasik      41 Melbourne            FL   40:10.0 12:56 
   29   534   648 Jim Yount                42 St. Peters           MO   42:05.0 13:33 
   30   558   322 Tripp Walton             43 Rockledge            FL   43:59.1 14:10 
   31   572   343 Darren Arnott            44 Viera                FL   45:08.5 14:32 
   32   584   143 Jason Dieterle           43 Melbourne            FL   46:11.6 14:53 
   33   598   380 Chris Harston            43 Oviedo               FL   48:07.7 15:30 
   34   632   272 Ed Cloak                 40 Chuluota             FL   51:04.2 16:27 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   792 Felix Hottenstein        45 Melbourne            FL   18:42.5  6:02 
    2    35   166 Joe Castner              45 Melbourne            FL   19:48.9  6:23 
    3    45   575 Peter McMahan            46 Melbourne            FL   20:17.1  6:32 
    4    54   426 Micah Vanatta            46 Titusville           FL   21:00.3  6:46 
    5    70   747 Trevor Branam            45 Cocoa                FL   22:01.1  7:06 
    6    84   404 Jim Wamsley              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:32.5  7:16 
    7   101   274 James Chiravalle         48 Melbourne            FL   23:23.1  7:32 
    8   123   547 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   24:12.3  7:48 
    9   127   125 Michael Higgins          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:19.1  7:50 
   10   133   583 Rodney Lindsey           45 Indialantic          FL   24:32.3  7:54 
   11   145   676 Randy Boozer             45 Melbourne            FL   24:48.9  8:00 
   12   154   618 Rick Colon               49 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:10.8  8:07 
   13   198   475 John Terry               45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:33.0  8:33 
   14   204   462 Rexford Tychan           47 Rockledge            FL   26:38.9  8:35 
   15   206   726 Michael Auld             48 Sebastian            FL   26:39.8  8:35 
   16   209   782 Dennis Hardesty          48 Rockledge            FL   26:47.7  8:38 
   17   213   151 Rick Lorraine            48 Melbourne            FL   26:52.1  8:39 
   18   216   438 Mike Callihan            46 West Melbourne       FL   27:01.2  8:42 
   19   229   478 John Hewett              47 West Melbourne       FL   27:29.8  8:51 
   20   235    96 Jeff Hizer               48 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.3  8:55 
   21   236   760 Chris Waterman           47 Rockledge            FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   22   252   643 Dan Fargnoli             45 Melbourne            FL   28:27.0  9:10 
   23   254   630 Sean Perry               45 West Melbourne       FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   24   324   597 Judd Spitzer             45 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:01.1 10:00 
   25   325   622 John Madlener            45 Rockledge            FL   31:01.9 10:00 
   26   348   517 Jeff Parker              49 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.6 10:20 
   27   374   414 Kevin Valone             47 Melbourne            FL   33:03.4 10:39 
   28   379   429 Kevin Thier              48 Melbourne            FL   33:15.1 10:43 
   29   400   356 Michael McCluskey        46 Melbourne            FL   33:55.0 10:55 
   30   421   355 Rob Landers              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:55.3 11:15 
   31   440   487 Andy Karl                45 Rockledge            FL   35:57.1 11:35 
   32   454   612 Mario Sequeira           45 Merritt Island       FL   36:47.5 11:51 
   33   602   628 Rob Shoenfelt            45 Palm Bay             FL   48:11.4 15:31 
   34   610   660 Chris Ronan              48 Palm Bay             FL   48:48.5 15:43 
   35   622   540 Ron Johnson              45 Melbourne            FL   49:25.6 15:55 
   36   677   160 Eric Starnes             45 Vero Beach           FL   58:20.2 18:47 
   37   678   683 Rob Hines                47 Melbourne            FL   58:21.5 18:48 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27    36 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   19:24.8  6:15 
    2    44   581 Randy Dowdy              51 Melbourne            FL   20:16.6  6:32 
    3    48   132 Jeff Cook                54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:29.0  6:36 
    4    57   327 Brad Bowers              52 Rockledge            FL   21:10.0  6:49 
    5    66    59 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL   21:42.3  7:00 
    6    67   769 Kurt Holst               52 Melbourne            FL   21:46.3  7:01 
    7    72   318 Keith Kowalske           54 Melbourne            FL   22:03.2  7:06 
    8    79   706 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   22:24.8  7:13 
    9    98   636 Ned Obrien               52 Doylestown           PA   23:14.0  7:29 
   10   115   233 Don Larsen               50 Kissimmee            FL   23:44.5  7:39 
   11   124   569 Richard Folio            52 Melbourne            FL   24:14.1  7:49 
   12   126   238 Gregg Kraver             51 Merritt Island       FL   24:19.1  7:50 
   13   135    75 Bill Gaviria             54 Melbourne            FL   24:33.1  7:55 
   14   178    57 Charles Eccleston        52 Melbourne            FL   25:50.6  8:20 
   15   201   128 David Alexander          53 Satellite Beach      FL   26:35.8  8:34 
   16   215   440 Ralph Turingan           51 Melbourne            FL   26:56.8  8:41 
   17   231   743 Geoff Pletcher           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:35.5  8:53 
   18   232   528 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL   27:36.1  8:54 
   19   247   752 John Bard                53 Melbourne            FL   28:19.9  9:08 
   20   291   146 Craig Castellana         53 Melbourne            FL   29:42.7  9:34 
   21   310   750 Ned Voska                53 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:25.9  9:48 
   22   329   267 Ed Kirchner              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:09.9 10:02 
   23   409   443 Jerry Gandy              53 Melbourne            FL   34:15.6 11:02 
   24   442   675 Tim Collins              54 Vero Beach           FL   36:06.1 11:38 
   25   455   460 Richard Parker           52 Merritt Island       FL   36:47.6 11:51 
   26   577   802 Douglas Bickham          53 Merritt Island       FL   45:40.5 14:43 
   27   593   499 Brian Shoemaker          50 Palm Bay             FL   47:49.4 15:24 
   28   633   256 Juan Mallory             50 Rockledge            FL   51:05.5 16:27 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   652 Art Anderson             55 Melbourne            FL   20:00.4  6:27 
    2    42   119 Matt Mahoney             59 Melbourne            FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    3    63   320 Sal Farino               58 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:34.5  6:57 
    4   108   504 Jerry Hobbs              55 Melbourne            FL   23:35.8  7:36 
    5   113   774 Haskell Walker           56 Melbourne            FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    6   139    12 Greg Griffin             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:42.0  7:57 
    7   144    58 Frank Fortino            55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:47.9  7:59 
    8   165   134 Joe Tom                  55 Satellite Beach      FL   25:38.6  8:16 
    9   172   780 John Feasel              58 Vero Beach           FL   25:44.2  8:17 
   10   210   288 Mike Isom                56 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.4  8:38 
   11   224   405 Mathias Margut           57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:19.9  8:48 
   12   262   339 Mark Weber               57 Melbourne            FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   13   265   704 Mark Cobb                56 Merritt Island       FL   28:40.6  9:14 
   14   274   527 Brian Fisher             58 Melbourne            FL   29:11.3  9:24 
   15   279    50 Rick Suarez              59 Melbourne            FL   29:25.8  9:29 
   16   282    26 Dennis Durkee            57 Palm Bay             FL   29:33.2  9:31 
   17   298   653 Tibor Nagy               57 Viera                FL   30:00.0  9:40 
   18   336   561 Fransisco Sosa           57 Satellite Beach      FL   31:39.3 10:12 
   19   342   185 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL   31:56.1 10:17 
   20   411   368 Ken Flieder              56 Cocoa                FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   21   465     4 Alan Myers               56 West Melbourne       FL   37:13.4 11:59 
   22   480   465 David Lerret             56 Merritt Island       FL   38:08.2 12:17 
   23   521    60 Gilbert Russell          57 Indialantic          FL   41:06.0 13:14 
   24   583   679 Ron Davenport            57 Melbourne            FL   46:03.7 14:50 
   25   609   710 Gil Castillo             55 Satellite Beach      FL   48:37.0 15:39 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   307 Abe Oros                 61 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.4  7:14 
    2    81   650 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL   22:30.4  7:15 
    3   116    25 Bud Timmons              63 Cocoa                FL   23:56.7  7:43 
    4   155   395 Moe Desrosiers           60 Rockledge            FL   25:11.9  8:07 
    5   179   285 Alan King                60 Melbourne            FL   25:51.5  8:20 
    6   230   100 Michael Ammen            62 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    7   257   744 Thomas Eberle            60 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.9  9:11 
    8   268    43 Larry Wiseman            62 Melbourne            FL   28:46.1  9:16 
    9   428     6 Ed Duley                 64 Melbourne            FL   35:23.3 11:24 
   10   434   432 James Memmott            60 Melbourne            FL   35:37.4 11:28 
   11   449   606 David Hollinger          60 Titusville           FL   36:36.1 11:47 
   12   546   390 Ric Fullerton            63 West Melbourne       FL   42:52.2 13:48 
   13   554     1 Robert Bruckart          62 Melbourne            FL   43:38.8 14:03 
   14   672    86 Mario Amaral             62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:18.4 18:08 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   409 Ron Getska               66 Rockledge            FL   24:25.9  7:52 
    2   129   316 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   24:27.1  7:53 
    3   185   181 David Grant              67 Viera                FL   26:00.0  8:23 
    4   194    94 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   26:25.9  8:31 
    5   202   113 Ray Brown                66 Melbourne            FL   26:36.2  8:34 
    6   362   616 Greg McKay               67 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:31.6 10:29 
    7   372   493 David Farrall            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:55.9 10:36 
    8   405   392 Dane Beatson             66 Rockledge            FL   34:05.8 10:59 
    9   619   419 Benny Gibson             68 Rockledge            FL   49:18.3 15:53 
   10   642   751 Rick Foresteire          68 Rockledge            FL   52:49.5 17:01 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   275 Michael Zeitfuss         70 Satellite Beach      FL   24:37.7  7:56 
    2   288   270 Gerry Fahey              71 Little Deer Isle     MI   29:37.2  9:32 
    3   524   764 H.Paul Emerson           72 Palm Bay             FL   41:13.5 13:17 
    4   625   277 Bruce Wallace            72 Viera                FL   49:48.4 16:02 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   714 Roger Rouiller           75 Ft Pierce            FL   24:41.2  7:57 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   479    72 Bob Pecor                80 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:08.0 12:17 
    2   579   562 Richard Ferry            83 Vero Beach           FL   45:51.4 14:46 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   188 Kim Hunger               33 Palm Bay             FL   18:40.9  6:01 
    2    21   194 Melissa Taylor           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:47.1  6:03 
    3    24   168 Elizabeth Mihlebach      28 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:10.4  6:11 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41     5 Tracy Dutra              41 Melbourne            FL   20:06.4  6:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   187   723 Ember Michaels           07 Merritt Island       FL   26:02.3  8:23 
    2   352   773 Ashvika Maddikonda       07 West Melbourne       FL   32:14.6 10:23 
    3   516   564 Ariana Raper             08 Melbourne            FL   40:43.6 13:07 
    4   676   602 Charlotte Hayes          06 Rockledge            FL   58:07.3 18:43 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   236 Kaylee Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   22:39.5  7:18 
    2   107   338 Arianna Wall             11 Mims                 FL   23:33.5  7:35 
    3   195   595 Madison Deskins          10 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.3  8:31 
    4   237   596 Ashley Deskins           11 Palm Bay             FL   27:48.3  8:57 
    5   258   398 Raina Wamsley            09 Merritt Island       FL   28:31.3  9:11 
    6   406   446 Stevie Brito             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:10.1 11:00 
    7   459   681 Alex Davenport           11 Melbourne            FL   36:56.1 11:54 
    8   485   771 Madison Hannah           10 Melbourne            FL   38:32.8 12:25 
    9   530   335 Ava Beckett              09 Palm Bay             FL   41:50.7 13:29 
   10   580   796 Taylor Kruuv             10 Satellite Beach      FL   45:55.9 14:48 
   11   581   559 Caroline Dishaw          10 Satellite Beach      FL   45:56.4 14:48 
   12   635   417 Avery Hodge              10 Melbourne            FL   51:17.6 16:31 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   718 Sydney Friedel           13 Satellite Beach      FL   19:49.7  6:23 
    2    90   354 Sydney Copeland          12 Melbourne            FL   22:42.1  7:19 
    3   114   793 Olivia McHenry           13 Indialantic          FL   23:42.5  7:38 
    4   166   644 Amaris Litteureux        13 Satellite Beach      FL   25:39.7  8:16 
    5   203   687 Samantha Pippett         13 Rockledge            FL   26:38.3  8:35 
    6   207   688 Michelle Pippett         12 Rockledge            FL   26:40.0  8:35 
    7   228   373 Maddie McCluskey         14 Melbourne            FL   27:27.5  8:51 
    8   234   293 Jade Monroe              13 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.9  8:55 
    9   255   546 Cristina Cruz            13 Melbourne            FL   28:27.8  9:10 
   10   261   369 Lauren Seifert           13 Satellite Beach      FL   28:34.9  9:12 
   11   303   535 Abby Harnden             14 Indialantic          FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   12   308   378 Tara Carroll             13 Melbourne            FL   30:21.9  9:47 
   13   462   103 Regan Daniels            12 Melbourne            FL   37:02.5 11:56 
   14   481   252 Sydney Vannoy            14 Rockledge            FL   38:13.4 12:19 
   15   488   694 Claire Horn              12 Saint Cloud          FL   38:35.8 12:26 
   16   586   635 Jordan Knudsen           14 Melbourne            FL   46:21.4 14:56 
   17   588   408 Isobel Avento            13 Melbourne            FL   46:49.3 15:05 
   18   686   230 Jennifer Hyers           14 Cocoa                FL   59:50.3 19:16 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   677 Molly Bryan              17 Melbourne            FL   20:38.5  6:39 
    2    56    82 Gianna Rogers            15 Port St Lucie        FL   21:08.6  6:49 
    3    64   794 Amanda Beach             15 Melbourne            FL   21:39.7  6:59 
    4    86   448 Sarah Fisher             19 West Melbourne       FL   22:34.4  7:16 
    5    87    79 Tiffany Mensch           18 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.9  7:17 
    6   151   545 Marissa Cruz             16 Melbourne            FL   25:00.5  8:03 
    7   157   571 Lauren Folio             17 Melbourne            FL   25:15.5  8:08 
    8   218   242 Emily Cullen             15 Greensburg           PA   27:05.9  8:44 
    9   388   601 Elli Hayes               15 Rockledge            FL   33:37.0 10:50 
   10   436   319 Rachel Ho                17 Melbourne            FL   35:43.4 11:30 
   11   476   609 Lacey Higgins            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:57.5 12:14 
   12   512   227 Alexis Hemingway         16 Rockledge            FL   40:30.1 13:03 
   13   589   342 Katie Arnott             15 Viera                FL   46:54.6 15:06 
   14   606   415 Madison Lerch            15 Melbourne            FL   48:19.7 15:34 
   15   644   501 Macy Lanthorne           18 Cocoa                FL   53:05.2 17:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   759 Brianna Fugere           23 Indialantic          FL   23:08.2  7:27 
    2   142   340 Michelle Au              24 Merritt Island       FL   24:44.7  7:58 
    3   244   789 Alexis Garcia            24 Melbourne            FL   28:14.4  9:06 
    4   272   762 Bianca Knight            24 Melbourne            FL   29:05.2  9:22 
    5   281   715 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:29.8  9:30 
    6   285   637 Mackenzie Obrien         21 Doylestown           PA   29:35.5  9:32 
    7   306   323 Caralyn Maerz            24 Melbourne            FL   30:15.2  9:45 
    8   365   768 Jaclyn Dean              24 West Melbourne       FL   32:39.5 10:31 
    9   431   686 Erica Cornellier         24 Melbourne            FL   35:30.5 11:26 
   10   444   553 Rebecca Lewis            24 Satellite Beach      FL   36:09.9 11:39 
   11   491   204 Jessica Wolchick         23 Rockledge            FL   39:02.5 12:34 
   12   509   537 Aysjah Johnson           20 Melbourne            FL   40:21.1 13:00 
   13   531   729 Stephanie Gardner        24 Melbourne            FL   41:57.5 13:31 
   14   533   580 Jenna Miller             22 West Melbourne       FL   42:02.4 13:32 
   15   559   221 Noelle Hyers             21 Cocoa                FL   44:05.1 14:12 
   16   607   709 Gillian Castillo         22 Satellite Beach      FL   48:21.6 15:34 
   17   612   437 Rebecca Grace            24 Sebastian            FL   48:50.1 15:44 
   18   639   503 Jessica Hobbs            24 Indialantic          FL   51:56.7 16:44 
   19   669   633 Sarah Sanchez            22 West Melbourne       FL   56:07.6 18:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   668 Dina Viselli             29 Melbourne            FL   20:53.8  6:44 
    2   111   153 Amy Sue Carter           26 Palm Bay             FL   23:38.9  7:37 
    3   186   799 Brittany Weeks           28 New York             NY   26:00.7  8:23 
    4   199    17 Valerie Feldbauer        29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:34.7  8:34 
    5   220   397 Ashley Ammen             28 Palm Bay             FL   27:11.5  8:46 
    6   238   292 Misty Haystead           28 St. Cloud            FL   27:55.7  9:00 
    7   243   450 Kara Downs               27 Orlando              FL   28:12.2  9:05 
    8   250   573 Jessica Shelton          27 Indialantic          FL   28:25.4  9:09 
    9   287   592 Jacquelyn Merrill        26 Palm Bay             FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   10   296   350 Leah Smith               25 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:59.5  9:40 
   11   301   317 Jennifer Polk            29 Melbourne            FL   30:05.1  9:41 
   12   315    14 Sharyn Minner            29 Melbourne            FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   13   318   591 Lisa Merrill             27 Palm Bay             FL   30:43.1  9:54 
   14   334   746 Lee Fairchild            25 Melbourne            FL   31:34.4 10:10 
   15   364   195 Holly Sopiak             27 Satellite Beach      FL   32:36.7 10:30 
   16   391   803 Amy Gerace               25 Rockledge            FL   33:41.0 10:51 
   17   416   436 Jackie Tracy             28 Melbourne            FL   34:36.6 11:09 
   18   469   466 Vanesa Hartley           25 Melbourne            FL   37:34.0 12:06 
   19   471   129 Esthermari Alvarez       29 Melbourne            FL   37:42.8 12:09 
   20   475   328 Jenna Goodwin            27 Rockledge            FL   37:50.3 12:11 
   21   482   523 Amy Dyer                 28 Palm Bay             FL   38:21.4 12:21 
   22   501   702 Ashleigh Watkins         27 Melbourne            FL   39:39.3 12:46 
   23   507   298 Renee Torpy              28 West Melbourne       FL   40:16.1 12:58 
   24   548    38 Lindsay Ranew            27 Merritt Island       FL   42:59.8 13:51 
   25   570   469 Alisha Beasley           29 Eustis               FL   44:51.4 14:27 
   26   594   157 Ivoriann Wooley          28 Grant-Valkaria       FL   47:50.6 15:24 
   27   599   305 Michelle Von Deck        28 Palm Bay             FL   48:07.7 15:30 
   28   614   174 Kathryn Schmidt          27 Rockledge            FL   49:00.0 15:47 
   29   655   449 Ann Henny                26 Rockledge            FL   54:26.8 17:32 
   30   656   245 Holly Pettet             28 Viera                FL   54:26.9 17:32 
   31   660     7 Danielle Joseph          26 Satellite Beach      FL   55:08.1 17:45 
   32   674   617 Debbie Miller            25 Palm Bay             FL   56:57.3 18:20 
   33   680   263 Ryan Robertson           27 Melbourne            FL   58:30.5 18:50 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   196 Jessica Wiedenbauer      31 Melbourne            FL   23:38.8  7:37 
    2   136    31 Patti Hatcher            31 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.6  7:55 
    3   149   359 Kyrstin Clodfelter       30 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:58.6  8:03 
    4   160   114 Amy Aldridge             33 Palm Bay             FL   25:20.8  8:10 
    5   161   497 Melissa Patton           33 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.2  8:10 
    6   189   791 Rachel Prendergast       31 Melbourne            FL   26:05.0  8:24 
    7   227   200 Jill Edwards             30 Indialantic          FL   27:26.6  8:50 
    8   253   149 Chari Rigby              31 Palm Bay             FL   28:27.1  9:10 
    9   295   375 Vimari De La Cruz        31 Melbourne            FL   29:52.7  9:37 
   10   312    63 Tracy Geiger             30 Viera                FL   30:27.7  9:49 
   11   313   464 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL   30:31.2  9:50 
   12   321    20 Patricia Lucas           32 Melbourne            FL   30:48.3  9:55 
   13   330    27 Kate Schindler           30 Titusville           FL   31:13.9 10:04 
   14   333   700 Chandre' Hughes          32 Rockledge            FL   31:19.9 10:06 
   15   335   541 Constance Gladney        33 Palm Bay             FL   31:38.1 10:11 
   16   345   365 Kate Abroguena           31 Rockledge            FL   32:00.0 10:18 
   17   390   158 Malinda Quesnel          32 Palm Bay             FL   33:40.2 10:51 
   18   394   725 Kimmie Harting           34 Rockledge            FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   19   398    81 Alysson Lyons            32 Merritt Island       FL   33:53.9 10:55 
   20   407   445 Caitlin Looghran         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:10.2 11:00 
   21   445   148 Sandy Walker             33 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:11.5 11:39 
   22   452   310 Melissa Mierzwa          31 Cocoa                FL   36:45.6 11:50 
   23   457   787 Cristle McCart           30 Indialantic          FL   36:51.7 11:52 
   24   472    89 Jessica Mosca            33 Melbourne            FL   37:44.6 12:09 
   25   489   173 Leslie Wolchick          34 Orlando              FL   38:55.0 12:32 
   26   498    62 Ashley Enkelaar          31 Palm Bay             FL   39:32.6 12:44 
   27   502   193 Catherine Mentillo       30 Satellite Beach      FL   39:39.5 12:46 
   28   514    97 Katie Dermody            33 Palm Bay             FL   40:43.3 13:07 
   29   520   389 Margaret James           33 West Melbourne       FL   41:06.0 13:14 
   30   526   507 Sandi Minneci            33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:18.5 13:18 
   31   542   107 Christina Gilchrist      33 Cocoa                FL   42:34.7 13:43 
   32   552    84 Jana Stine               34 Palm Bay             FL   43:33.3 14:02 
   33   553   629 Maggie Hansotte          30 Melbourne            FL   43:37.7 14:03 
   34   571   290 Laura Bunting            30 Palm Bay             FL   45:03.6 14:31 
   35   628   627 Katie Woodman            32 Palm Bay             FL   50:09.6 16:09 
   36   652   798 Candice Gellineau        33                      FL   53:45.8 17:19 
   37   657   217 Robyn Nelson             33 West Melbourne       FL   54:39.5 17:36 
   38   681   283 Aimee Robinson           30 Titusville           FL   58:30.7 18:50 
   39   685   685 Charlene Hodge           33 West Melbourne       FL   59:14.3 19:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   790 Julie Blum               35 Largo                FL   22:45.6  7:20 
    2   132   720 Mem Nix                  37 Melbourne            FL   24:31.9  7:54 
    3   140   150 Sherri Lorraine          37 Melbourne            FL   24:43.2  7:58 
    4   225    22 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   27:20.1  8:48 
    5   242   522 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL   28:09.5  9:04 
    6   273   167 Leann Castner            38 Melbourne            FL   29:08.6  9:23 
    7   284   490 Stephanie Marrs          37 Palm Bay             FL   29:34.3  9:32 
    8   286   496 Jennifer Imel            36 Palm Bay             FL   29:36.6  9:32 
    9   294   418 Carrie Bryniak           36 Merritt Island       FL   29:47.8  9:36 
   10   311   330 Megan Hecht              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:26.8  9:48 
   11   314   163 Michelle Corey           37 Palm Bay             FL   30:32.6  9:50 
   12   363   366 Aimee Breuer             37 Melbourne            FL   32:32.9 10:29 
   13   373    83 Rachael Breckenridge     36 Titusville           FL   32:58.2 10:37 
   14   381   384 Paula Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   33:20.6 10:44 
   15   386   457 Barbara Seymour          39 Rockledge            FL   33:35.1 10:49 
   16   396   495 Michelle Snyder          36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:50.6 10:54 
   17   414   110 Daniela Goyer            38 Melbourne            FL   34:29.2 11:06 
   18   426   480 Rachael Steigerwalt      37 Melbourne            FL   35:15.1 11:21 
   19   427   486 Mandy Karl               35 Rockledge            FL   35:18.5 11:22 
   20   443   352 Andrea Hoke              37 Melbourne            FL   36:06.7 11:38 
   21   460    44 Jillian Rothen           36 Melbourne            FL   36:56.5 11:54 
   22   486   291 Tracey Winn              39 Palm Bay             FL   38:33.6 12:25 
   23   500   526 Jennifer Cecil           37 Melbourne            FL   39:38.2 12:46 
   24   503   530 Merideth Schupp          37 Rockledge            FL   39:45.6 12:48 
   25   508   218 Christina Hanks          39 West Melbourne       FL   40:20.1 12:59 
   26   515   563 Jessica Miler            35 Melbourne            FL   40:43.3 13:07 
   27   532    34 Dawn Reprogel            36 Palm Bay             FL   42:01.6 13:32 
   28   545   582 Theresa Lennon           38 Palm Bay             FL   42:50.5 13:48 
   29   565   510 Gloria Montes            38 Palm Bay             FL   44:20.9 14:17 
   30   578   259 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   45:44.3 14:44 
   31   596   656 Holly Bell               39 Palm Bay             FL   48:05.6 15:29 
   32   603   585 Kristen Claiborne        38 Melbourne            FL   48:12.8 15:32 
   33   604   251 Shannon Del Valle        38 Edgewater            FL   48:18.7 15:33 
   34   624   494 Kathy Centeno            36 Melbourne            FL   49:38.9 15:59 
   35   626   250 Jennie Allen             36 Melbourne            FL   49:50.6 16:03 
   36   634   416 Stefanie Hodge           35 Melbourne            FL   51:13.3 16:30 
   37   637   108 Lee Ann Ray              38 Melbourne            FL   51:37.2 16:37 
   38   664   255 Felicia Devoe            36 Cocoa                FL   55:43.6 17:57 
   39   670   513 Amy Devine               38 Satellite Beach      FL   56:16.6 18:07 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68    52 Julie Hannah             40 Melbourne            FL   21:51.5  7:03 
    2   100    41 Felicity Cunningham      41 Viera                FL   23:22.6  7:32 
    3   120    76 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   24:04.7  7:45 
    4   131   351 Courtenay Porter         40 Merritt Island       FL   24:29.8  7:54 
    5   147   268 Melissa Vandett          42 Melbourne            FL   24:52.6  8:01 
    6   163   491 Holly Brennan            44 Melbourne            FL   25:25.7  8:12 
    7   205   337 Zoe Wall                 40 Mims                 FL   26:39.4  8:35 
    8   208   742 Tracie Donnelly          42 Indialantic          FL   26:42.6  8:36 
    9   217   662 Claudia Vargas           44 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.8  8:44 
   10   259   403 Sara Wamsley             42 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:31.5  9:11 
   11   297   692 Delphine Jacquet         42 Titusville           FL   29:59.7  9:40 
   12   299   698 Bonita Madden            41 Melbourne            FL   30:03.8  9:41 
   13   316    15 Angie Friers             43 Melbourne            FL   30:39.0  9:52 
   14   319    29 Becky Maitlen            40 Rockledge            FL   30:45.5  9:54 
   15   337   453 Kim Cribb                42 Cocoa                FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   16   344   470 Tami Waschka             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   17   347   476 Heather Terry            43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:04.3 10:20 
   18   350   778 Shannon Bellinger        43 West Melbourne       FL   32:06.1 10:20 
   19   353   548 Sisi Packard             42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:16.3 10:24 
   20   356   489 Renee Davis              43 Melbourne            FL   32:19.6 10:25 
   21   367   783 Christie Waechter        41 Indialantic          FL   32:44.9 10:33 
   22   369   156 Arleen Andaya            42 Vero Beach           FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   23   370   116 Heather Lewis            44 Rockledge            FL   32:53.3 10:36 
   24   384   767 Gina Morrison            43 Blue Springs         MO   33:26.3 10:46 
   25   385   737 Barbra Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   33:33.0 10:48 
   26   393   239 Pam Cullen               41 Greensburg           PA   33:41.7 10:51 
   27   403   593 Gina Rall                43 Merritt Island       FL   34:04.5 10:59 
   28   415   295 Pamela Callihan          41 West Melbourne       FL   34:32.0 11:07 
   29   433   473 Jennifer Knopp           41 Indialantic          FL   35:34.2 11:27 
   30   451   531 Cindy Kage               42 Melbourne            FL   36:42.9 11:50 
   31   478   424 Suzette Mattes           41 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.6 12:15 
   32   483   536 Karin Harnden            43 Indialantic          FL   38:26.5 12:23 
   33   484   303 Marcella Rua             42 Melbourne            FL   38:29.7 12:24 
   34   487   693 Deon Horn                44 Saint Cloud          FL   38:35.8 12:26 
   35   494   232 Stacy Larsen             41 Kissimmee            FL   39:14.8 12:38 
   36   511   345 Carol Gibson             43 Viera                FL   40:24.8 13:01 
   37   517   680 Daryl Davenport          43 Melbourne            FL   40:44.1 13:07 
   38   525   657 Maria Norrison           40 Satellite Beach      FL   41:13.9 13:17 
   39   527   120 Wendy Lento              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:28.9 13:22 
   40   541   401 Mary Collins             42 Merritt Island       FL   42:34.4 13:43 
   41   543   589 Tonia Graham             40 Melbourne            FL   42:42.2 13:45 
   42   551   334 Lori Beckett             44 Palm Bay             FL   43:26.4 13:59 
   43   568   261 Missi Berry              43 Cocoa                FL   44:45.7 14:25 
   44   573   341 Lisa Arnott              43 Viera                FL   45:08.7 14:32 
   45   582   558 Maria Dishaw             44 Satellite Beach      FL   45:58.6 14:48 
   46   585   738 Jennifer Tyler           40 Melbourne            FL   46:12.0 14:53 
   47   590   407 Signe Avento             43 Melbourne            FL   47:02.2 15:09 
   48   597   655 Debi Hester              40 Palm Bay             FL   48:05.6 15:29 
   49   600   381 Andrea Harston           40 Oviedo               FL   48:08.8 15:30 
   50   616   703 Renee Corbett            42 Melbourne            FL   49:10.4 15:50 
   51   647   213 Jennifer Baker           43 Melbourne            FL   53:17.9 17:10 
   52   658   544 Melissa Walker           44 Melbourne            FL   55:06.1 17:45 
   53   667   560 Ana Seltenright          44 Satellite Beach      FL   56:00.4 18:02 
   54   675   599 Shannon Hayes            43 Rockledge            FL   58:07.0 18:43 
   55   684   565 Tonya Hollowell          44 Melbourne            FL   59:14.3 19:04 
   56   692   485 Suzanne Houseman         44 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:19.0 20:23 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   284 Dr Tina Kraver           47 Merritt Island       FL   21:22.5  6:53 
    2   104   145 Cheryl Ritter            45 Viera                FL   23:31.8  7:35 
    3   117   665 Tricia Tezel             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:57.7  7:43 
    4   122   118 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL   24:08.8  7:47 
    5   148   198 Ilse Berube              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:54.8  8:02 
    6   171   136 Alicia Brooker           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:41.9  8:17 
    7   175    16 Michelle Smurl           45 Cocoa                FL   25:49.5  8:19 
    8   182   770 Barbara Holst            48 Melbourne            FL   25:55.5  8:21 
    9   219   615 Amy Sequeira             47 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.4  8:45 
   10   269   514 Rizabeth Saraza          47 Vero Beach           FL   28:50.8  9:18 
   11   270   669 Amber Hall               47 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.9  9:20 
   12   280   372 Janet McCluskey          45 Melbourne            FL   29:27.1  9:29 
   13   327   420 Sonia Tavaska            46 Palm Coast           FL   31:04.5 10:01 
   14   331   353 Lisa Copeland            45 Melbourne            FL   31:17.5 10:05 
   15   359   379 Sabrena Litus            46 Palm Bay             FL   32:25.4 10:27 
   16   383   512 Kimberly Newton          47 Merritt Island       FL   33:24.7 10:46 
   17   401    51 Christine Ellegood       47 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:58.2 10:57 
   18   402   115 Bernadette Serafinowicz  47 Melbourne            FL   34:00.2 10:57 
   19   404   235 Marie Thomas             49 Rockledge            FL   34:05.4 10:59 
   20   430   474 Holly Bowman             49 Palm Bay             FL   35:28.8 11:26 
   21   435    24 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   35:41.0 11:30 
   22   439   441 Joy Turingan             48 Melbourne            FL   35:52.1 11:33 
   23   446   428 Debbie Monsees           46 Merritt Island       FL   36:12.1 11:40 
   24   448   515 Cindy Schell             49 Palm Bay             FL   36:30.8 11:46 
   25   453   406 Barbara Garofalo         49 Melbourne            FL   36:47.5 11:51 
   26   461   520 Karen Arnold             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:58.5 11:55 
   27   463   155 Wendy Starnes            45 Vero Beach           FL   37:09.5 11:58 
   28   473   756 Janet Hurlburt           45 Melbourne            FL   37:48.5 12:11 
   29   477   425 Rita Hicks               49 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.4 12:15 
   30   499   296 Lisa Cadiere             47 Vero Beach           FL   39:35.8 12:45 
   31   505   659 Michelle Ronan           46 Palm Bay             FL   39:58.8 12:53 
   32   513   610 Brenda Fletcher          49 Palm Bay             FL   40:39.6 13:06 
   33   519    40 Cris Zecman              46 Satellite Beach      FL   41:03.4 13:13 
   34   536   282 Melissa Pedrick          46 Melbourne            FL   42:23.1 13:39 
   35   544   607 Jill Walling             45 West Melbourne       FL   42:42.9 13:45 
   36   611   159 Theresa Fitzgerald       47 West Melbourne       FL   48:49.8 15:43 
   37   621   539 Lisa Johnson             45 Melbourne            FL   49:25.3 15:55 
   38   623   516 Katie Parker             47 Palm Bay             FL   49:30.2 15:57 
   39   631   222 Rhonda Hood              48 West Melbourne       FL   50:44.8 16:20 
   40   646    48 Cindy Hosken             48 Melbourne            FL   53:10.5 17:07 
   41   663    49 Koren Oransky            46 Melbourne            FL   55:37.3 17:55 
   42   682   482 Sheryl Tobar             47 Palm Bay             FL   58:31.3 18:51 
   43   683   525 Susan Powers             45 Melbourne            FL   59:01.0 19:00 
   44   687   224 Deborah Rivera-Jones     45 Melbourne            FL   59:52.0 19:17 
   45   689   177 Carlyne Rooney           46 Melbourne            FL 1:00:40.6 19:32 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   427 Susie Meltzer            50 Melbourne            FL   20:54.3  6:44 
    2    60    71 Cathy Friedel            50 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.9  6:52 
    3    94   434 Molly Kirk               50 Viera                FL   22:51.3  7:22 
    4    95   106 Lori Kruger              52 Indialantic          FL   23:06.7  7:27 
    5    99    73 Midori Wiles             53 Melbourne            FL   23:15.4  7:30 
    6   130   766 Kathy Bils               52 Indialantic          FL   24:29.6  7:53 
    7   167   730 Mei Wong                 50 Viera                FL   25:39.9  8:16 
    8   170   570 Linda Folio              51 Melbourne            FL   25:41.8  8:17 
    9   192   483 Sherry White             50 Rockledge            FL   26:25.7  8:31 
   10   193   775 Laurie Paul              52 Melbourne            FL   26:25.8  8:31 
   11   233    93 Pamela Castellana        52 Melbourne            FL   27:39.5  8:55 
   12   246   781 Ann Cacciapiaglia        52 Port Orchard         WA   28:16.4  9:07 
   13   260   387 Pietrina Heavey          54 Merritt Island       FL   28:32.7  9:12 
   14   264   363 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.9  9:14 
   15   275   140 Sue Oskam                50 Pam Bay              FL   29:16.6  9:26 
   16   290   101 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL   29:39.2  9:33 
   17   292   663 Lori Rattay              50 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.8  9:35 
   18   302   421 Linda Spracklin          54 Rockledge            FL   30:05.5  9:42 
   19   305   745 Karen Eberle             52 Satellite Beach      FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   20   309   608 Theresa Raulerson        53 Viera                FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   21   317   376 Tracy Price              52 Palm Bay             FL   30:42.5  9:54 
   22   323    53 Jennifer Therriein       52 Cocoa                FL   30:56.6  9:58 
   23   338   454 Jo Ann Silva             52 Melbourne            FL   31:40.6 10:12 
   24   340   638 Jessica Obrien           50 Doylestown           PA   31:45.7 10:14 
   25   346   183 Rhonda Butler            53 Melbourne            FL   32:02.5 10:19 
   26   349    45 Teresa Murphy            51 Melbourne            FL   32:06.0 10:20 
   27   354   506 Susan Nolan              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:16.4 10:24 
   28   357   135 Kathy Tom                54 Satellite Beach      FL   32:21.7 10:25 
   29   358    80 Karen Murray             54 Melbourne            FL   32:23.4 10:26 
   30   375   321 Jeri Curley              52 Melbourne            FL   33:05.6 10:40 
   31   380   215 Anne Smith               51 Palm Bay             FL   33:17.6 10:43 
   32   382   552 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   33:24.6 10:46 
   33   387   271 Linda Lundstedt          53 West Melbourne       FL   33:35.5 10:49 
   34   389   444 Michele Gandy            50 Melbourne            FL   33:38.5 10:50 
   35   410   126 Cathy Chapman            52 Melbourne            FL   34:19.6 11:03 
   36   419    98 Kem Sprawls              51 Merritt Island       FL   34:54.1 11:15 
   37   437   258 Lisa Moore               50 Rockledge            FL   35:47.2 11:32 
   38   438   326 Donnell Bowers           51 Rockledge            FL   35:47.4 11:32 
   39   456   461 Lisa Mayer               54 Merritt Island       FL   36:48.7 11:51 
   40   466   479 Tammi Pestik             54 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:19.9 12:01 
   41   490   171 Cathy Sweeney            52 Indialantic          FL   39:00.0 12:34 
   42   528   691 Leila Patallo            51 Titusville           FL   41:32.3 13:23 
   43   535   647 Vicky Taylor             53 St. Peters           MO   42:05.2 13:33 
   44   556   579 Missy Miller             54 West Melbourne       FL   43:44.7 14:05 
   45   576   302 C Thomas                 53 Melbourne            FL   45:23.2 14:37 
   46   591   603 Scarlet Platt            51 West Melbourne       FL   47:30.2 15:18 
   47   592   358 Jennifer Lemke           53 Palm Bay             FL   47:39.0 15:21 
   48   608   567 Milbrie Porter           50 Sebastian            FL   48:26.6 15:36 
   49   618   257 Lee Ann Edwards          53 Rockledge            FL   49:13.2 15:51 
   50   620   333 Mary Toupin              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:21.1 15:54 
   51   629   711 Nancy Peltonen           52 Melbourne            FL   50:26.8 16:15 
   52   638   502 Juliet Hobbs             53 Melbourne            FL   51:53.9 16:43 
   53   648   187 Patricia Bates           52 Rockledge            FL   53:24.8 17:12 
   54   673   529 Chal Kain                52 Melbourne            FL   56:38.4 18:14 
   55   691   180 Jo Ann Higgins           51 Melbourne            FL 1:02:55.0 20:16 
   56   693   498 Tamara Shoemaker         53 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:24.0 21:03 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   177   631 Lynn Obrien              58 Oxford               FL   25:49.8  8:19 
    2   211   294 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.8  8:38 
    3   263   212 Betsy Bracewell          57 Satellite Beach      FL   28:36.3  9:13 
    4   271   431 Rosanne Bessenaire       58 Melbourne            FL   29:01.0  9:21 
    5   300   332 Patty Folsom             57 Titusville           FL   30:03.8  9:41 
    6   307   673 Hatice Foell             56 Melbourne            FL   30:18.9  9:46 
    7   351   394 Sheila Desrosiers        59 Rockledge            FL   32:10.1 10:22 
    8   371    47 Melodie Esposito         59 Melbourne            FL   32:54.8 10:36 
    9   399    32 Gail Wiseman             55 Melbourne            FL   33:54.4 10:55 
   10   447    37 Vicky Spang              55 Palm Bay             FL   36:18.0 11:42 
   11   468    54 Sara Griffin             55 Merritt Island       FL   37:27.0 12:04 
   12   497   538 Anna Diaz                56 Deland               FL   39:29.3 12:43 
   13   564    35 Dalys Dunn               57 Melbourne            FL   44:19.1 14:16 
   14   587   311 Lynn Starr               57 Melbourne            FL   46:32.6 14:59 
   15   615   133 Lynn Gourley             56 Satellite Beach      FL   49:10.0 15:50 
   16   636   289 Debbie Isom              55 Palm Bay             FL   51:29.2 16:35 
   17   640   336 Mauri Baumann            57 Palm Bay             FL   52:07.3 16:47 
   18   643    55 Susan Diiorio            58 Satellite Beach      FL   52:54.8 17:02 
   19   649   690 Patty Carroll            57 Rockledge            FL   53:25.3 17:12 
   20   650   626 Joanne Woodman           58 Palm Bay             FL   53:27.4 17:13 
   21   688   109 Loretta Barton           55 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:06.3 19:21 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   239    70 Nancy Wingo              61 Rockledge            FL   27:57.0  9:00 
    2   392    39 Penny Naugle             61 Satellite Beach      FL   33:41.3 10:51 
    3   420    10 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   34:55.1 11:15 
    4   422   451 Jacqui Wells             60 Satellite Beach      FL   34:55.7 11:15 
    5   458   410 Katie Wilson             61 Melbourne            FL   36:54.1 11:53 
    6   464   433 Luanne Memmott           61 Melbourne            FL   37:11.6 11:59 
    7   493   566 Arlene Allen-Buono       64 Melbourne            FL   39:06.4 12:36 
    8   547   391 Ann Fullerton            61 West Melbourne       FL   42:52.8 13:49 
    9   550   555 Mindy Kunos              60 Orlando              FL   43:25.3 13:59 
   10   562   671 Darlene Armstrong        64 Palm Bay             FL   44:09.7 14:13 
   11   566    61 Piyam Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   44:26.0 14:19 
   12   617   278 Ethel Williams           63 Melbourne            FL   49:13.0 15:51 
   13   627   154 Theresa V Grimes         60 Palm Bay             FL   50:02.4 16:07 
   14   654   459 Mitzie Norman            61 Palm Bay             FL   54:00.3 17:23 
   15   659   247 Jacqui Gannon            60 Viera                FL   55:08.0 17:45 
   16   671    85 Linda Amaral             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:18.1 18:08 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77    11 Anne Dockery             66 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:20.8  7:12 
    2   251    33 Lorraine Petersen        66 West Melbourne       FL   28:26.4  9:10 
    3   267   276 Jacquelyn Kellner        65 Melbourne            FL   28:44.3  9:15 
    4   360   367 Pat Kiesselbach          65 Melbourne            FL   32:26.8 10:27 
    5   450   211 Ana Bernal               66 Vero Beach           FL   36:38.8 11:48 
    6   574   164 Milly Krause             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:11.6 14:33 
    7   613   329 Elaine Lennon            68 Melbourne            FL   48:59.4 15:47 
    8   661     9 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   55:08.1 17:45 
    9   690   178 Warrine Rooney           67 Melbourne            FL 1:00:41.6 19:33 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   653    66 Katie Marsh              76 Melbourne            FL   53:52.6 17:21 
    2   694    19 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:12:39.7 23:24 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
I RUN FOR PIZZA "FOOTBALL KICKOFF" 5K
August, 9th, 7:00 am Start
Viera High School, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            15:54   17:45   17:47   18:41   18:45 = 1:28:52
         Andrew Cacciatore, Steve Hedgespeth, Ron Abel, Kim Hunger, Jonathan
         Howse
   2.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            16:25   18:04   18:17   18:26   19:50 = 1:31:02
         Kyle Butler, Sidney Perry, John Cacciatore, Hunter Gaskin, Sydney
         Friedel
   3.  Health First                  
            18:52   19:15   20:17   20:24   26:03 = 1:44:51
         Matt Smith, Chi Cam, Randy Dowdy, Steven Baker, Ember Michaels
   4.  Team Hustlers                 
            19:48   19:57   20:16   22:50   24:53 = 1:47:44
         Chase Chavez, Robert Borell, Maximillian Diaz, Kole Romero, Melissa
         Vandett
   5.  Harris                        
            20:18   22:35   23:24   23:32   24:49 = 1:54:38
         Peter Mcmahan, Sarah Fisher, James Chiravalle, Nicholas Kellar, Randy
         Boozer
   6.  Team Black Sheep              
            20:55   21:35   22:52   24:05   34:05 = 2:03:32
         Susie Meltzer, Sal Farino, Molly Kirk, Brittany Streufert, Gina Rall
   7.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            22:02   24:09   27:37   27:44   27:57 = 2:09:29
         Trevor Branam, Kimberly Prosser, Chris Bainbridge, Chris Waterman,
         Nancy Wingo
   8.  Wuesthoff                     
            25:26   27:20   28:06   29:35   33:21 = 2:23:48
         Holly Brennan, Scott Biggs, Trey McMullan, Stephanie Marrs, Paula
         Biggs
   9.  Moms Run This Town            
            27:40   29:38   29:43   30:27   30:33 = 2:28:01
         Pamela Castellana, Chris Corey, Craig Castellana, Megan Hecht,
         Michelle Corey
  10.  FL Today                      
            26:11   27:28   29:28   33:55   34:56 = 2:31:58
         Tim Walters, Maddie McCluskey, Janet McCluskey, Michael McCluskey, Rob
         Landers
  11.  Code Blue                     
            24:33   26:33   32:05   33:25   49:39 = 2:46:15
         Rodney Lindsey, John Terry, Heather Terry, Kimberly Newton, Kathy
         Centeno
  12.  Coastal Boxer Rescue          
            30:36   30:39   33:15   35:19   36:46 = 2:46:35
         Sharyn Minner, Angie Friers, Thomas Dameron, Mandy Karl, Melissa
         Mierzwa
  13.  Creek Freaks                  
            26:49   31:09   35:07   38:34   45:04 = 2:56:43
         Mike Isom, Victor Theocharides, Ryan Isom, Tracey Winn, Laura Bunting
  14.  Divine Mercy Chargers         
            27:11   36:48   38:22   41:19   42:34 = 3:06:14
         Amy Sequeira, Mario Sequeira, Amy Dyer, Sandi Minneci, Ethan Schmidt
  15.  Coastal Ambulance             
            21:59   35:48   44:46   45:45   49:14 = 3:17:32
         Nate Lockwood, Lisa Moore, Missi Berry, Lisa Savary, Lee Ann Edwards
  16.  Eyes on the Pies              
            36:59   37:34   41:43   43:43   44:52 = 3:24:51
         Karen Arnold, Vanesa Hartley, Devin Beasley, Heath Hartley, Alisha
         Beasley
  17.  Mind over Miles               
            27:19   37:51   40:17   49:22   52:08 = 3:26:57
         James Lason, Jenna Goodwin, Renee Torpy, Mary Toupin, Mauri Baumann
  18.  Deadly Shins                  
            33:33   36:48   46:50   47:03   58:22 = 3:42:36
         Barbra Williams, Barbara Garofalo, Isobel Avento, Signe Avento, Rob
         Hines
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
I RUN FOR PIZZA 5K
AUGUST 9, 2014


SCHOOL                  PARTICIPATION
Divine Mercy Chargers                6
Indian Harbour Montessor             5
West Shore                           2
Andersen Elementary                  1
DeLaura Middle School                1
Holland Elementary Schoo             1
Holy Trinity Jr High                 1
Mcnair Magnet School                 1
Sea Park Elementary                  1
W Melb School for Scienc             1

TOTALS                              20
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites