• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Health First's CPR Day 5K Results
HEALTH FIRST'S CPR DAY 5K RUN / WALK
May 31, 2014, 7:00 am Start
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, FL
Race Director: Dana Kelly Ashley
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1457 Shane Streufert          42 Viera                FL   18:17.0  5:54 
    2     2  1409 Tyler Roberts            16 Melbourne            FL   18:30.9  5:58 
    3     3  1442 Trevir Vaughn            15 Satellite Beach      FL   19:03.9  6:09 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1086 Keith Snodgrass          48 Melbourne            FL   19:13.7  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108   536 Brandon King             07 Viera                FL   27:20.6  8:49 
    2   123   596 Noah McMann              08 Sebastian            FL   27:47.6  8:57 
    3   129     6 Blake Siviter            08 Melbourne            FL   28:06.2  9:03 
    4   254   420 Rio Zecman               05 Satellite Beach      FL   34:40.8 11:10 
    5   269   772 William Preston          06 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:20.2 11:23 
    6   309    29 Trent Burgreen           07 Indialantic          FL   37:36.5 12:07 
    7   319   771 Solomon Preston          03 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:02.6 12:15 
    8   361   466 Sammy Manso              03 Melbourne            FL   40:30.3 13:03 
    9   363   465 Rayan Manso              05 Melbourne            FL   40:33.7 13:04 
   10   374   859 Jordan Lopez             08 Palm Bay             FL   41:17.8 13:18 
   11   467  1486 Johlani Clarke           05 Palm Bay             FL   46:35.3 15:00 
   12   485   931 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   47:32.2 15:19 
   13   513   484 Jacob Walton             06 Rockledge            FL   48:45.3 15:42 
   14   533  1232 Ryan Gawlik              08 Merritt Island       FL   49:41.1 16:00 
   15   544   820 Noah Cannon              07 Melbourne            FL   50:24.2 16:14 
   16   575   340 Emiliano Arriaga Cruz    08 Melbourne            FL   52:26.5 16:53 
   17   581   183 Zachary Forcier          05 Melbourne            FL   52:51.0 17:01 
   18   591  1210 Caleb Kutteroff          06 Indialantic          FL   52:58.7 17:04 
   19   597   989 Lane Arevalos            07 Melbourne            FL   53:02.6 17:05 
   20   612  1199 Ryan Johnson             04 Melbourne            FL   53:59.2 17:23 
   21   653     2 Joshua Stanton           06 Melbourne            FL   56:01.3 18:02 
   22   672   468 Gavan Curry              03 Palm Bay             FL   57:09.7 18:24 
   23   716  1047 Conor O'Keefe            06 Melbourne            FL 1:00:17.2 19:25 
   24   718  1049 Ryan O'Keefe             02 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19.0 19:25 
   25   720  1051 Timothy O'Keefe          08 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19.1 19:25 
   26   722  1359 Benjamin Botelho         05 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:24.5 19:27 
   27   730  1083 Jonas Feldmeier          05 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:38.3 19:32 
   28   755  1361 David Botelho            04 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:59.7 19:58 
   29   765  1400 Daniel Hyers             08 Port St John         FL 1:02:08.5 20:01 
   30   778  1014 Finnegan Bessey          05 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:36.7 20:10 
   31   781  1377 Daniel Noble             06 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:43.3 20:12 
   32   794   758 Jedidiah Boggs           08 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:05.4 20:57 
   33   817   856 Elijah Lopez             06 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:06.9 21:37 
   34   824    52 Kyton Conaughty          06 Melbourne            FL 1:07:53.7 21:52 
   35   854   294 Theo Khalil              06 Saint Cloud          FL 1:18:23.3 25:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   549 Dylan Glynn              09 Satellite Beach      FL   24:45.3  7:59 
    2    87  1090 Ian Korountchev          09 Viera                FL   26:04.9  8:24 
    3   104   347 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   26:59.0  8:42 
    4   136   998 Alexander Matta          11 Melbourne            FL   28:29.1  9:11 
    5   139   819 Hunter Cannon            09 Melbourne            FL   28:36.7  9:13 
    6   200  1501 Dante Hawkins            11 Viera                FL   32:13.3 10:23 
    7   268  1363 Matthew Botelho          10 Palm Bay             FL   35:15.4 11:21 
    8   301   320 Justin Lee               10 Melbourne            FL   37:21.8 12:02 
    9   303   194 Shane McHollan           10 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:23.0 12:02 
   10   344  1072 David Simpkins           09 Melbourne            FL   39:32.2 12:44 
   11   375   858 Isaiah Lopez             11 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.4 13:19 
   12   378   112 Ryan Cleasby             10 Palm Bay             FL   41:24.6 13:20 
   13   455  1466 Samuel Atwill            09 Vero Beach           FL   45:41.6 14:43 
   14   462  1239 Noah Isom                11 West Melbourne       FL   46:27.1 14:58 
   15   470  1329 Andrew Straka            10 Melbourne            FL   46:35.6 15:00 
   16   474   128 Zachary Mahurin          11 Palm Bay             FL   46:41.7 15:02 
   17   522  1230 Hunter Gawlik            11 Merritt Island       FL   49:04.4 15:48 
   18   523   691 Jayden Park              11 Merritt Island       FL   49:08.2 15:49 
   19   527   992 Tommy Arevalos           11 Melbourne            FL   49:24.4 15:55 
   20   535   987 Bradon Arevalos          09 Melbourne            FL   49:47.9 16:02 
   21   573  1268 Jacob Kreticos           10 Auburndale           FL   52:18.5 16:51 
   22   635  1015 Nolan Bessey             10 Satellite Beach      FL   55:10.7 17:46 
   23   663   961 John Adkins              09 Melbourne            FL   56:37.5 18:14 
   24   691   623 Anthony Carranza         11 Melbourne            FL   58:47.2 18:56 
   25   696  1112 Ryan Ezell               11 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:08.9 19:03 
   26   769   857 Ezekiel Lopez            10 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:23.0 20:05 
   27   799  1460 Cooper Allred            11 Satellite Beach      FL 1:05:46.2 21:11 
   28   852  1380 Eric Kwechin             11 Melbourne            FL 1:15:45.1 24:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   352 Dylan Flowers            12 Rockledge            FL   25:22.6  8:11 
    2    90    19 Travis Winans Jr         14 Melbourne            FL   26:06.3  8:25 
    3   103  1454 Andrew Lerret            12 Orlando              FL   26:57.5  8:41 
    4   114  1500 Lamar Hawkins            14 Viera                FL   27:30.1  8:52 
    5   128    37 Trei Dawson              14 Port St John         FL   28:05.7  9:03 
    6   146  1115 Ty Allen                 14 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.1  9:25 
    7   189   840 Daniel Ordonez           13 Cocoa                FL   31:14.9 10:04 
    8   233  1281 Christopher Kreticos     14 Auburndale           FL   33:38.6 10:50 
    9   428  1107 Daniel Isenberg          12 Melbourne            FL   44:19.0 14:16 
   10   554  1412 James Leroy              13 Rockledge            FL   51:02.7 16:26 
   11   569  1167 Tyler Matas              12 Satellite Beach      FL   52:14.1 16:49 
   12   594  1208 Aaron Kutteroff          13 Indialantic          FL   53:00.3 17:04 
   13   662     1 Jacob Stanton            12 Melbourne            FL   56:36.9 18:14 
   14   703   573 Joshua Savary            12 Cocoa                FL   59:39.5 19:13 
   15   737  1338 Ethan Crockett           13 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:21.0 19:45 
   16   739  1227 Teddy Sunday             13 Rockledge            FL 1:01:29.0 19:48 
   17   763   524 Jonathan Pait            12 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:05.4 20:00 
   18   776  1016 Riley Bessey             12 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:30.5 20:08 
   19   798   960 Devin Adkins             14 Melbourne            FL 1:05:41.9 21:09 
   20   834  1235 Patrick Farmer           14 Rockledge            FL 1:10:48.8 22:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   542 Travis Hoibraten         16 Melbourne            FL   21:05.8  6:48 
    2    18  1177 Jarod Vogt               15 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:15.7  6:51 
    3    20  1138 Kyle Crocker             15 Melbourne            FL   21:22.7  6:53 
    4    22  1419 Cody Rich                17 Rockledge            FL   21:33.5  6:57 
    5    28  1489 Alex Garces              19 Merritt Island       FL   22:07.2  7:08 
    6    33  1443 Marcele Huete            15 Palm Bay             FL   22:41.8  7:19 
    7    38  1075 Christopher Morrison     19 Rockledge            FL   23:19.7  7:31 
    8    41  1474 Corey Howell             18 Melbourne            FL   23:25.3  7:33 
    9    46  1464 Jason Ramos              16 Cocoa                FL   23:54.4  7:42 
   10   101  1279 Peter Kreticos           16 Auburndale           FL   26:54.9  8:40 
   11   109  1136 Bryan Crocker            16 Melbourne            FL   27:24.9  8:50 
   12   208  1322 Shaun Cook               17 Melbourne            FL   32:25.5 10:27 
   13   236   922 Andrew Blake             16 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:44.8 10:52 
   14   249   439 Kyle Fitzgerald          15 West Melbourne       FL   34:25.0 11:05 
   15   387  1238 Elisha Isom              15 West Melbourne       FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   16   454   575 Zachary Savary           17 Cocoa                FL   45:35.5 14:41 
   17   557   982 Sebastian Tite           15 Rockledge            FL   51:24.0 16:33 
   18   665   963 Darren Burrows           17 Melbourne            FL   56:40.1 18:15 
   19   764   525 Samuel Pait              16 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:05.5 20:00 
   20   786   761 Joshuah Boggs            15 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:34.0 20:28 
   21   840   962 Matthew Adkins           15 Melbourne            FL 1:11:35.2 23:03 
   22   842   624 Joseph Carranza          15 Melbourne            FL 1:12:26.2 23:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   262 Justin Rivera            22 Palm Bay             FL   21:12.6  6:50 
    2    19   672 Steven Baker             22 Indialantic          FL   21:15.8  6:51 
    3    29   783 Anthony Garcia           22 Melbourne            FL   22:13.2  7:10 
    4    35  1433 David Donndelinger       23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:59.4  7:24 
    5    43   893 Robert Green             22 Satellite Beach      FL   23:31.7  7:35 
    6    47  1367 Joseph Daughenbaugh      23 Palm Bay             FL   24:04.5  7:45 
    7    49  1473 Sauveur Ralph            21 Palm Bay             FL   24:18.1  7:50 
    8    51  1165 Chayenne Febus           23 Palm Bay             FL   24:21.9  7:51 
    9    54  1155 Chris Hauger             23 Baltimore            MD   24:44.2  7:58 
   10    59    95 Nathan McGlinchey        23 West Melbourne       FL   24:52.6  8:01 
   11    77    91 Christian Seitz          21 Viera                FL   25:43.1  8:17 
   12   125   106 Billy Schorn             24 Melbourne            FL   27:58.5  9:01 
   13   176  1152 Adam Butler              24 West Melbourne       FL   30:29.9  9:49 
   14   282   849 Will Van Hooser          24 Melbourne            FL   36:09.9 11:39 
   15   431  1302 Alexandre Prodhomme      21 Melbourne            FL   44:20.9 14:17 
   16   434   155 Reuben Hill              24 West Melbourne       FL   44:45.6 14:25 
   17   445   628 Caleb Mayer              24 Palm Bay             FL   45:05.1 14:31 
   18   563  1099 Joseph Flores            23 Palm Bay             FL   51:49.4 16:41 
   19   608  1004 Matthew Logsdon          23 Cocoa                FL   53:45.8 17:19 
   20   609   722 Michael Fortner          23 Rockledge            FL   53:51.5 17:21 
   21   630   889 Christopher Campanelli   22 Palm Bay             FL   55:00.9 17:43 
   22   632   902 Ryan Dimaria             23 Cocoa                FL   55:01.2 17:43 
   23   832  1311 Alan Bozarth             23 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:44.6 22:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1056 Daniel Selsky            28 Miami                FL   19:42.5  6:21 
    2     9  1183 Jonathan Goldfarb        26 Indialantic          FL   20:08.4  6:29 
    3    17  1398 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   21:15.0  6:51 
    4    21  1453 Kyle Sowers              28 Viera                FL   21:31.2  6:56 
    5    23  1066 Tyler Sigman             25 Melbourne            FL   21:45.3  7:01 
    6    44  1462 Billy Calvert            25 Ocala                FL   23:38.6  7:37 
    7    45   667 Jack Audet               25 Melbourne            FL   23:47.2  7:40 
    8    50   138 Erik Prince              27 Merritt Island       FL   24:20.6  7:51 
    9    53  1465 Jr Simon                 27 Merritt Island       FL   24:34.8  7:55 
   10    94   939 Thomas Brittain          26 Cocoa                FL   26:22.1  8:30 
   11   141   157 Joshua Leister           25 Melbourne            FL   28:48.7  9:17 
   12   149   244 Anthony Burgman Jr.      27 Melbourne            FL   29:23.0  9:28 
   13   154   604 Marc Kirsten             28 Orlando              FL   29:33.0  9:31 
   14   164  1493 Devin Patterson          28 Melbourne            FL   30:00.4  9:40 
   15   204  1218 Robert Martinez          29 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.7 10:25 
   16   221  1263 Jared Donboch            29 West Melbourne       FL   32:58.1 10:37 
   17   222  1197 Brian Johnson            27 Melbourne            FL   33:02.5 10:39 
   18   260  1365 Aramiz Grullon           26 Melbourne            FL   34:55.4 11:15 
   19   262   243 Frederick Burgman        25 Melbourne            FL   35:04.1 11:18 
   20   274    99 Rafael Enriquez          26 Viera                FL   35:26.9 11:25 
   21   500  1461 David Jones              28 Rockledge            FL   48:06.4 15:30 
   22   615  1318 David Banta              27 Merritt Island       FL   54:02.0 17:24 
   23   642   769 Ben Coyle                27 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:26.6 17:51 
   24   735   851 Gerard Newsham           28 Cocoa                FL 1:01:00.7 19:39 
   25   768   816 Brian Pereira            27 Titusville           FL 1:02:16.3 20:03 
   26   814   903 Jiasheng He              28 Melbourne            FL 1:06:50.5 21:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1452 Arnel Alicea             30 Melbourne            FL   20:55.8  6:45 
    2    26   481 Christian Hurston        32 Merritt Island       FL   21:57.2  7:04 
    3    32   197 Dustin Sims              30 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:27.6  7:14 
    4    81  1150 Brandon Sims             32 Melbourne            FL   25:54.0  8:21 
    5   106   170 Drew Gilliam             33 Viera                FL   27:11.0  8:45 
    6   124  1487 Christopher Bouley       32 Palm Bay             FL   27:49.4  8:58 
    7   134   547 Ryan Moore               32 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.0  9:07 
    8   184  1444 Christopher Han          32 Titusville           FL   31:03.2 10:00 
    9   186   821 Shawn Miller             32 Melbourne            FL   31:10.7 10:03 
   10   302  1192 Roger Waddell            30 Rockledge            FL   37:22.3 12:02 
   11   383  1463 Sadie Fuson              31 Cameron              NC   41:48.6 13:28 
   12   432   234 Vince Perugini           32 Melbourne            FL   44:20.9 14:17 
   13   479   837 Brandon Veasey           30 Palm Bay             FL   47:11.9 15:12 
   14   539   109 Chris Cleasby            33 Palm Bay             FL   50:13.7 16:10 
   15   576   214 Jason Moskowitz          32 Palm Bay             FL   52:27.6 16:54 
   16   596  1081 Billy Feldmeier          32 West Melbourne       FL   53:01.7 17:05 
   17   604   182 Timothy Forcier          34 Melbourne            FL   53:37.8 17:16 
   18   677   470 Leo Curry                32 Palm Bay             FL   57:15.4 18:26 
   19   687   422 Aaron Rothe              33 Melbourne            FL   58:26.7 18:49 
   20   845  1207 Andrew Pietruk           30 Cocoa                FL 1:15:11.8 24:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   114 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   19:14.1  6:12 
    2    12   480 Bryan Moore              37 Rockledge            FL   20:50.1  6:43 
    3    31  1206 Ramon Cordero            36 Palm Bay             FL   22:24.5  7:13 
    4    40     9 Mark Siviter             36 Melbourne            FL   23:24.7  7:33 
    5    42   852 James Krupp              39 Melbourne            FL   23:29.6  7:34 
    6    48    40 Myron Taylor             39 Rockledge            FL   24:04.7  7:45 
    7    58   363 Brian Kurinsky           36 Melbourne            FL   24:48.2  7:59 
    8    65  1309 Michael Hageman          36 Rockledge            FL   25:03.3  8:04 
    9    76    38 William Dawson           36 Port St John         FL   25:39.8  8:16 
   10    91   825 Robert Oehlbeck Ii       37 Rockledge            FL   26:07.0  8:25 
   11   100  1158 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.5  8:40 
   12   126   541 John Hoibraten           37 Melbourne            FL   27:59.2  9:01 
   13   138  1169 Gonzalo Miranda          36 Melbourne            FL   28:34.3  9:12 
   14   153  1034 Bryan Hewitson           38 Indialantic          FL   29:32.4  9:31 
   15   155   846 Edwin Pichardo           39 Palm Bay             FL   29:33.5  9:31 
   16   245  1431 Paul Kelly               38 Titusville           FL   34:09.7 11:00 
   17   267   463 Adrian Manso             35 Melbourne            FL   35:11.8 11:20 
   18   296  1414 Jason Gross              36 Melbourne            FL   37:08.6 11:58 
   19   311    26 Justin Burgreen          36 Indialantic          FL   37:37.4 12:07 
   20   333  1389 David Run                38 Melbourne            FL   38:48.4 12:30 
   21   406  1440 Jamie Rost               38 Rockledge            FL   43:25.5 13:59 
   22   459  1425 Rafael Diaz              38                      FL   46:04.8 14:50 
   23   606  1146 Ryan Fugleberg           39 Rockledge            FL   53:43.6 17:18 
   24   656   479 Stanley Edwards          35 Titusville           FL   56:03.9 18:03 
   25   702    18 Travis Winans Sr         39 Melbourne            FL   59:23.6 19:07 
   26   743   471 Kyle Cattee              38 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:35.3 19:50 
   27   850  1159 Gary Salter              37 Titusville           FL 1:15:43.9 24:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   979 John Wall                43 Viera                FL   19:43.5  6:21 
    2    10  1450 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:12.5  6:31 
    3    39   449 Clifford Graham          43 Melbourne            FL   23:22.2  7:32 
    4    56   548 Damien Glynn             44 Satellite Beach      FL   24:46.2  7:59 
    5    60   958 John Kangilder           42 Melbourne            FL   24:56.1  8:02 
    6    66   598 Cary Thayer              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:09.0  8:06 
    7    67  1420 Charles Rich             40 Rockledge            FL   25:14.6  8:08 
    8    85  1098 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   25:59.8  8:23 
    9   107   539 Jim King                 42 Viera                FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   10   112   334 Alex Chalcraft           43 Viera                FL   27:29.2  8:51 
   11   113  1031 David Vance              43 Vero Beach           FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   12   144   930 Doug Glines              43 Palm Bay             FL   28:59.0  9:20 
   13   161   498 Tim Stansifer            42 Rockledge            FL   29:52.2  9:37 
   14   167  1091 Iavor Korountchev        41 Viera                FL   30:07.6  9:42 
   15   193  1260 Eric Van Dam             40 Indialantic          FL   31:32.8 10:10 
   16   247   908 Matt Macqueen            40 Palm Bay             FL   34:18.4 11:03 
   17   291  1116 Andy Maignan             41 Palm Bay             FL   36:59.7 11:55 
   18   298   434 Miguel Vega              44 Rockledge            FL   37:12.8 11:59 
   19   306   991 Tom Arevalos             43 Melbourne            FL   37:29.6 12:05 
   20   480   485 Tripp Walton             43 Rockledge            FL   47:13.8 15:13 
   21   481   488 Brandon Fritz            41 Melbourne            FL   47:25.8 15:16 
   22   556   959 Darrell Adkins           43 Melbourne            FL   51:23.8 16:33 
   23   580   794 Richard Dey              42 Cocoa                FL   52:49.9 17:01 
   24   586   201 Doug Wittig              43 Palm Bay             FL   52:54.8 17:02 
   25   660   743 Derek Locke              42 Vero Beach           FL   56:21.6 18:09 
   26   664     4 Neal Stanton             40 Melbourne            FL   56:37.9 18:14 
   27   676   291 George Khalil            43 Saint Cloud          FL   57:15.3 18:26 
   28   803  1458 Freddie Allred           42 Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:07.1 21:17 
   29   828   824 Robert Zarzycki          40 Viera                FL 1:10:02.1 22:33 
   30   858   176 James Orr                40 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:21.6 31:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   141 Trevor Branam            45 Cocoa                FL   22:01.0  7:06 
    2    37  1423 James Chiravalle         48                      FL   23:18.2  7:31 
    3    84  1492 Simon Atwill             46 Vero Beach           FL   25:59.5  8:22 
    4    88   196 Timothy Michaud          45 Melbourne            FL   26:05.2  8:24 
    5   122   595 Bruce McMann             45 Sebastian            FL   27:47.3  8:57 
    6   142  1178 Jeff Vogt                46 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:49.4  9:17 
    7   157  1253 John Collier             47 Rockledge            FL   29:45.1  9:35 
    8   175  1088 Teck Hu                  48 Melbourne            FL   30:27.1  9:49 
    9   179  1491 James Kutzner            49 Melbourne            FL   30:41.4  9:53 
   10   199  1214 David Straka             46 Melbourne            FL   32:03.4 10:20 
   11   250   946 Mark Gonsalves           47 Melbourne            FL   34:29.5 11:07 
   12   287   924 Robert Semick            48 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:24.9 11:44 
   13   312   319 Chooho Lee               47 Melbourne            FL   37:37.8 12:07 
   14   395  1041 Mark Alban               49 Palm Bay             FL   42:42.8 13:45 
   15   422  1042 Jay Chapman              48 Melbourne            FL   43:57.1 14:09 
   16   489   369 Tommy Exley              45 Rockledge            FL   47:38.0 15:20 
   17   511  1430 Jack Trimboli            49 Melbourne            FL   48:43.3 15:41 
   18   521  1135 Bill Crocker             47 Melbourne            FL   49:03.5 15:48 
   19   643  1108 David Isenberg           45 Melbourne            FL   55:37.2 17:55 
   20   658   407 Robert Cox               48 Melbourne            FL   56:07.1 18:04 
   21   690  1030 Anthony Gantt            46 Melbourne            FL   58:45.5 18:55 
   22   807   983 Stephen Tite             47 Rockledge            FL 1:06:25.5 21:23 
   23   820  1175 Thomas Hunt              49 Melbourne            FL 1:07:27.1 21:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   918 Bret Halliday            52 Cocoa                FL   19:40.1  6:20 
    2    30   786 Tom Hayes                52 Melbourne            FL   22:17.5  7:11 
    3    34  1212 Rob Spence               51 Melbourne            FL   22:43.6  7:19 
    4    63  1358 Tom Gillespie            51 Opalom  Bay          FL   25:01.8  8:04 
    5    68   673 Jerry Hobbs              54 Melbourne            FL   25:17.7  8:09 
    6    69  1316 Glenn Dahmer             51 Melbourne            FL   25:18.4  8:09 
    7    75   801 Ken Podzielinski         50 Melbourne            FL   25:39.2  8:16 
    8    78   335 Ron Martin               54 Palm Bay             FL   25:44.3  8:18 
    9    82  1384 Keith Stanley            52 Satellite Beach      FL   25:54.3  8:21 
   10   117  1306 Bruce Sieck              51 Rockledge            FL   27:35.8  8:53 
   11   177   832 Gregory Hyland           50 Rockledge            FL   30:36.8  9:52 
   12   228  1157 Roy R. Jelinek           52 Palm Bay             FL   33:16.8 10:43 
   13   251   419 Kirt Zecman              53 Satellite Beach      FL   34:30.8 11:07 
   14   272    46 Thomas Loomis            50 Palm Bay             FL   35:23.0 11:24 
   15   300   957 Glenn Stouffer           50 Viera                FL   37:19.2 12:01 
   16   325   736 John Landenberger        54 Palm Bay             FL   38:23.0 12:22 
   17   345   651 Lee Krause               52 Indialantic          FL   39:32.6 12:44 
   18   357  1243 Kevin Wright             50 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   40:22.9 13:00 
   19   372   746 Mu-Jen Yang              50 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.9 13:15 
   20   390  1191 David Young              53 Melbourne            FL   42:26.7 13:40 
   21   528   785 Scott Wallace            50 Palm Bay             FL   49:29.8 15:56 
   22   541  1284 Edward Griese            51 Satellite Beach      FL   50:16.6 16:11 
   23   614   647 Ronald Robillard         51 Rockledge            FL   54:01.5 17:24 
   24   645  1187 Mark Pappas              53 Port St John         FL   55:42.6 17:56 
   25   673  1077 Gordon Morrison          54 Rockledge            FL   57:10.8 18:25 
   26   777   639 David Wint Sr            51 Viera                FL 1:02:36.5 20:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   871 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:56.3  6:45 
    2    24   314 Tim Funke                55 Melbourne            FL   21:45.7  7:01 
    3    62  1213 Peter Gelzinis           59 Palm Bay             FL   24:58.9  8:03 
    4    93  1449 Moe Desrosiers           59 Rockledge            FL   26:15.4  8:28 
    5   156   300 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL   29:34.3  9:32 
    6   183   139 Michael Prince           56 Merritt Island       FL   31:02.4 10:00 
    7   185  1325 Tibor Nagy               56 Viera                FL   31:09.0 10:02 
    8   223  1470 Richard Bourgault        57 Rockledge            FL   33:03.2 10:39 
    9   238   158 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   33:55.4 10:56 
   10   244   350 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   34:03.8 10:58 
   11   279  1447 Rich Flynn               59 Cross Hill           SC   35:49.5 11:32 
   12   322   375 Charles Broyles          55 Palm Bay             FL   38:09.0 12:17 
   13   365  1059 John McMenamin           59 Melbourne            FL   40:42.1 13:06 
   14   389  1217 Ronald Ramos             56 Kissimmee            FL   42:25.8 13:40 
   15   424  1468 Dan Barnett              57 Merritt Island       FL   44:03.4 14:11 
   16   430   907 Charlie Beam             55 Satellite Beach      FL   44:20.1 14:17 
   17   438  1456 David Botelho            55 Palm Bay             FL   44:49.4 14:26 
   18   446   949 John Fitzgerald          57 Melbourne            FL   45:09.7 14:33 
   19   487  1013 Willie Reed              57 Melbourne            FL   47:34.3 15:19 
   20   495   734 Walter Drouin            56 Melbourne            FL   48:04.9 15:29 
   21   515   544 Charles Schultz          55 Viera                FL   48:48.2 15:43 
   22   540   436 Albert Botelho           57 Palm Bay             FL   50:16.3 16:11 
   23   671   242 Philip Dixon             55 Melbourne            FL   57:08.2 18:24 
   24   725  1126 Jeff Egan                58 Titusville           FL 1:00:28.3 19:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   180 Frank Loucel             61 Rockledge            FL   25:27.4  8:12 
    2   159   747 James Winch              60 Palm Bay             FL   29:48.7  9:36 
    3   205  1084 Jim Cooke                61 Rockledge            FL   32:23.8 10:26 
    4   283  1339 Lenny Corack             62 Merritt Island       FL   36:10.6 11:39 
    5   324   741 Chris Messitt            62 Melbourne            FL   38:20.1 12:21 
    6   355   192 Harold Baerga            64 Viera                FL   40:20.9 13:00 
    7   514   331 Alan Jackson             61 Cocoa                FL   48:48.0 15:43 
    8   561   461 Joseph Miranti           64 Palm Bay             FL   51:46.2 16:40 
    9   565   606 Walter Williams          60 Rockledge            FL   51:57.5 16:44 
   10   625   733 Harold Merritt           64 Melbourne            FL   54:50.3 17:40 
   11   700   275 Edward Riley             63 Palm Bay             FL   59:13.9 19:04 
   12   733  1053 Alvin Ruiz               64 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:44.1 19:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61  1122 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   24:58.5  8:03 
    2    74  1120 John Gulbrandsen         68 Melbourne            FL   25:34.2  8:14 
    3   168  1062 James Youngquist         65 Burnsville           MN   30:07.9  9:42 
    4   171   884 Dan Greenlee             65 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.8  9:46 
    5   197  1336 Lee Hinnant              65 Satellite Beach      FL   31:49.1 10:15 
    6   217  1193 Dane Beatson             66 Rockledge            FL   32:50.1 10:35 
    7   448  1194 Dan McDonald             67 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:23.0 14:37 
    8   463   474 Larry McGillicuddy       67 Melbourne            FL   46:28.8 14:58 
    9   815   796 Roger Batchelder         65 Barefoot Bay         FL 1:07:04.8 21:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   321   985 Marvin Ferebee           71 Rockledge            FL   38:03.1 12:15 
    2   371   953 Raymond Peterson         71 Melbourne            FL   41:03.7 13:13 
    3   427   865 John Glass               70 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:12.3 14:14 
    4   476   580 Bruce Wallace            72 Viera                FL   47:05.3 15:10 
    5   488   305 James Gunning            71 Melbourne            FL   47:36.9 15:20 
    6   746  1032 Robert Powell            70 Rockledge            FL 1:01:39.2 19:51 
    7   827   555 Thomas Murray            70 Viera                FL 1:09:31.5 22:23 
    8   829   823 Chet Zarzycki            71 Viera                FL 1:10:13.2 22:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   626  1467 Warren Barnett           82 Merritt Island       FL   54:54.4 17:41 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   835 Tracy Dutra              41 Melbourne            FL   20:16.0  6:32 
    2    24  1446 Debbie Flynn             57 Cross Hill           SC   21:57.2  7:04 
    3    32   187 Jenny Tagg               32 West Melbourne       FL   23:14.4  7:29 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   456 Linda Folio              51 Melbourne            FL   25:02.6  8:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   354   550 Fiona Glynn              07 Satellite Beach      FL   40:17.4 12:59 
    2   408  1101 Brooklyn Parker          06 Melbourne            FL   43:35.9 14:02 
    3   498    21 Kylie Jones              04 Rockledge            FL   48:05.8 15:29 
    4   517   483 Emily Walton             05 Rockledge            FL   48:49.7 15:43 
    5   530  1231 Madeline Gawlik          07 Merritt Island       FL   49:39.9 16:00 
    6   536   111 Laura Cleasby            08 Palm Bay             FL   50:07.8 16:09 
    7   595  1080 Aubree Feldmeier         08 West Melbourne       FL   53:01.7 17:05 
    8   617  1198 Faith Johnson            07 Melbourne            FL   54:02.8 17:24 
    9   631   321 Katherine Lee            08 Melbourne            FL   55:01.0 17:43 
   10   638   189 Alyssa Miller            08 Melbourne            FL   55:23.2 17:50 
   11   686   424 Lilli Rothe              04 Melbourne            FL   58:25.4 18:49 
   12   695   762 Jubilee Boggs            06 West Melbourne       FL   58:55.2 18:58 
   13   717    17 Mary Winans              07 Melbourne            FL 1:00:17.9 19:25 
   14   721  1127 Jessica Yates            07 Melbourne            FL 1:00:21.8 19:26 
   15   740   348 Grace Shagena            02 Melbourne            FL 1:01:32.3 19:49 
   16   742   467 Meadow Cattee            01 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:35.2 19:50 
   17   758  1110 Persephone Lord          04 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:01.2 19:58 
   18   772  1376 Mia Jones                08 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:27.9 20:07 
   19   787   756 Jayce Lynn Boggs         03 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:34.3 20:28 
   20   800   726 Kayleigh Lutian          05 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:52.8 21:13 
   21   812  1410 Savanna Cannon           06 Melbourne            FL 1:06:39.4 21:28 
   22   855   293 Naomi Khalil             05 Saint Cloud          FL 1:18:43.8 25:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79  1310 Selah Hageman            11 Rockledge            FL   25:47.1  8:18 
    2    86  1134 Madison Deskins          09 Palm Bay             FL   26:00.5  8:23 
    3    89   195 Riley Michaud            10 Melbourne            FL   26:05.7  8:24 
    4   105   665 Ashley Deskins           11 Palm Bay             FL   27:00.0  8:42 
    5   127  1308 Kiera Hageman            09 Rockledge            FL   28:04.3  9:03 
    6   190     7 Brooke Siviter           10 Melbourne            FL   31:19.1 10:05 
    7   232   752 Kiara Minniefield        10 Rockledge            FL   33:37.1 10:50 
    8   328  1299 Brooke Armbruster        11 Rockledge            FL   38:35.8 12:26 
    9   330  1114 Tianna Allen             11 Palm Bay             FL   38:41.8 12:28 
   10   347  1052 Alexis Ruiz              10 Palm Bay             FL   39:33.5 12:44 
   11   367  1476 Danielle Stephan         11 Merritt Island       FL   40:53.1 13:10 
   12   386   509 Devin Fox                11 Rockledge            FL   41:58.9 13:31 
   13   416  1421 Alexis Rich              10 Rockledge            FL   43:48.0 14:06 
   14   440   793 Rachael Dey              11 Cocoa                FL   44:51.5 14:27 
   15   443   887 Madison Mills            10 Mebourne             FL   45:01.7 14:30 
   16   501   487 Baylee Fritz             10 Melbourne            FL   48:07.8 15:30 
   17   587   791 Lisa Dey                 09 Cocoa                FL   52:55.0 17:02 
   18   593  1209 Avery Kutteroff          10 Indialantic          FL   53:00.2 17:04 
   19   603  1139 Miranda White            09 Melbourne            FL   53:33.1 17:15 
   20   624   166 Alyssa Coffman           09 Rockledge            FL   54:31.3 17:33 
   21   640   190 Ashleigh Miller          10 Melbourne            FL   55:25.7 17:51 
   22   644  1078 Ashley Bates             11 Rockledge            FL   55:42.1 17:56 
   23   685  1364 Stacey Botelho           10 Palm Bay             FL   58:24.7 18:49 
   24   715  1129 Rebecca Yates            11 Melbourne            FL 1:00:16.0 19:24 
   25   766   972 Madison Hatfield         10 Melbourne            FL 1:02:11.0 20:01 
   26   783    36 Jazlyn Dawson            09 Port St John         FL 1:02:48.0 20:13 
   27   788   763 Julianna Boggs           10 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:42.6 20:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   202  1093 Samantha Franco          12 Cocoa                FL   32:16.2 10:24 
    2   293   239 Caroline Dixon           12 Melbourne            FL   37:03.4 11:56 
    3   340   789 Bridget Breithaupt       13 Cocoa                FL   39:18.6 12:40 
    4   359  1244 Lexie Wright             12 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   40:23.5 13:01 
    5   384   906 Lily Tucciarone          14 Cocoa                FL   41:50.8 13:29 
    6   385   534 Kendra Fox               13 Rockledge            FL   41:52.7 13:29 
    7   401  1109 Jessica Isenberg         13 Melbourne            FL   43:09.3 13:54 
    8   414  1441 Emma Rost                12 Rockledge            FL   43:39.3 14:04 
    9   439   790 Lindy Dey                13 Cocoa                FL   44:50.8 14:27 
   10   465  1488 Anyah Clarke             13 Palm Bay             FL   46:33.5 15:00 
   11   468  1484 Adonjah Clarke           14 Palm Bay             FL   46:35.3 15:00 
   12   482   486 Ashlee Fritz             13 Melbourne            FL   47:26.4 15:17 
   13   505  1345 Olivia Nardone           12 Titusville           FL   48:20.0 15:34 
   14   546  1298 Taylor Armbruster        13 Rockledge            FL   50:45.4 16:21 
   15   560  1334 Tionna Picinich          14 Melbourne            FL   51:44.1 16:40 
   16   568   333 Melissa Jackson          14 Cocoa                FL   52:11.2 16:48 
   17   647  1402 Jennifer Hyers           14 Port St John         FL   55:44.3 17:57 
   18   650  1245 Danielle Wolford         14 Titusville           FL   55:57.7 18:01 
   19   756  1477 Kristen Ling             14 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:59.8 19:58 
   20   780  1335 Dominique Pizzutillo     14 Brevard              FL 1:02:40.7 20:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1201 Jessica Parker           15 Merritt Island       FL   25:57.2  8:22 
    2   111  1096 Delaney Aarhus           17 Satellite Beach      FL   27:28.0  8:51 
    3   148  1418 Taylor Rich              15 Rockledge            FL   29:17.6  9:26 
    4   182   853 Alexis Johnson           19 Melbourne            FL   30:56.7  9:58 
    5   194   916 Kiana Blount             18 Palm Bay             FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    6   195   914 Abriana Blount           16 Palm Bay             FL   31:34.2 10:10 
    7   209   530 Kimberly Strohfus        17 Melbourne            FL   32:25.5 10:27 
    8   211  1481 Ilana Krause             18 Indialantic          FL   32:36.3 10:30 
    9   214  1482 Kaylee Lew               18 Melbourne            FL   32:45.2 10:33 
   10   231   847 Katrina Pichardo         16 Palm Bay             FL   33:35.9 10:49 
   11   258   462 Sabrina Laaribi          16 Melbourne            FL   34:51.7 11:14 
   12   271   841 Kimberly Ordonez         16 Cocoa                FL   35:21.6 11:23 
   13   323  1333 Tenisha Picinich         15 Melbourne            FL   38:17.8 12:20 
   14   327  1417 Savannah Rich            15 Rockledge            FL   38:28.0 12:23 
   15   331   259 Becca Billman            16 Satellite Beach      FL   38:43.7 12:28 
   16   335   556 Gabriella Massolini      15 Grant                FL   39:04.9 12:35 
   17   346   650 Daphna Krause            15 Indialantic          FL   39:32.8 12:44 
   18   366  1060 Shannon McMenamin        17 Melbourne            FL   40:42.1 13:07 
   19   400  1237 Carolanne Isom           17 West Melbourne       FL   43:04.1 13:52 
   20   405   510 Jillian Fox              19 Rockledge            FL   43:19.7 13:57 
   21   418  1437 Lauryn Savage            18 Malbourne            FL   43:50.2 14:07 
   22   423  1438 Shelby Henderson         18 Melbourne            FL   44:02.8 14:11 
   23   429   332 Alexis Jackson           16 Cocoa                FL   44:20.1 14:17 
   24   433   241 Emily Dixon              16 Melbourne            FL   44:33.5 14:21 
   25   441  1074 Annette Hu               19 Melbourne            FL   44:58.4 14:29 
   26   451  1280 Sarah Lepak              17 Auburndale           FL   45:29.1 14:39 
   27   510  1472 Marjorie Calhoun         19 Rockledge            FL   48:33.2 15:38 
   28   547  1411 Emily Leroy              15 Rockledge            FL   50:46.5 16:21 
   29   549  1297 Carly Armbruster         15 Rockledge            FL   50:46.9 16:21 
   30   610  1319 Sarah Darancou           16 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:53.0 17:21 
   31   611   491 Angela Ferebee           16 Rockledge            FL   53:54.1 17:21 
   32   679   703 Annabelle Eisenhauer     15 Melbourne            FL   57:23.8 18:29 
   33   680   715 Aubrey Young             15 Melbourne            FL   58:13.0 18:45 
   34   692   760 Jordyn Boggs             16 West Melbourne       FL   58:48.7 18:56 
   35   694  1397 Katherine Oldenburg      15 West Melbourne       FL   58:49.6 18:57 
   36   752   971 Haylee Hatfield          15 Melbourne            FL 1:01:57.4 19:57 
   37   757  1480 Brianna Stephan          15 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:00.8 19:58 
   38   762   522 Corrine Pait             19 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:05.2 20:00 
   39   796   588 Brooke Emerson           15 Melbourne            FL 1:05:36.0 21:07 
   40   822   652 Elon Findley             15 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:52.7 21:51 
   41   841   921 Courtney Hoffhine        16 Melbourne            FL 1:12:25.5 23:19 
   42   843  1119 Kayla Prendergast        15 Palm Bay             FL 1:12:27.5 23:20 
   43   847  1161 Shai Salter              18 Titusville           FL 1:15:18.2 24:15 
   44   848  1162 Shameria Salter          18 Titusville           FL 1:15:18.5 24:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   567 Rebecca Yang             22 Palm Bay             FL   25:50.5  8:20 
    2    92  1439 Tracy Dash               23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:13.4  8:27 
    3    97    88 Naila Zaman              24 West Melbourne       FL   26:39.8  8:35 
    4   115   107 Nicole Stoddard          23 Melbourne            FL   27:33.9  8:53 
    5   119   866 Patricia Glass           24 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:39.1  8:54 
    6   121   222 Kelsey Nickerson         20 Melbourne            FL   27:46.9  8:57 
    7   135   782 Alexis Garcia            24 Melbourne            FL   28:26.4  9:10 
    8   152  1399 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:28.0  9:30 
    9   224   260 Brooke Billman           22 Satellite Beach      FL   33:05.9 10:40 
   10   225   620 Johanna Teague           23 Melbourne            FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   11   243   892 Leah Crowley             24 Satellite Beach      FL   34:01.3 10:57 
   12   276   101 Tatum Yonge              21 Viera                FL   35:29.8 11:26 
   13   292  1459 Jessica Day              24 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.9 11:56 
   14   343    97 Isabel Enriquez          21 Viera                FL   39:23.4 12:41 
   15   376   607 Meghan Martin            22 Melbourne            FL   41:23.7 13:20 
   16   396  1002 Breanna Kern             21 Cocoa                FL   42:52.7 13:49 
   17   411  1103 Amanda Warriner          23 Melbourne            FL   43:37.4 14:03 
   18   425  1494 Christine Pilcher        22 Melbourne            FL   44:03.4 14:11 
   19   458  1064 Karsyn Lovretin          22 Cocoa                FL   46:01.2 14:49 
   20   491    72 Devin Bernard            24 Palm Bay             FL   47:44.6 15:22 
   21   506   438 Katelyn Anderson         22 West Melbourne       FL   48:20.4 15:34 
   22   520   674 Jessica Hobbs            24 Indialantic          FL   48:58.9 15:46 
   23   552   891 Amanda Curley            23 Viera                FL   50:56.1 16:24 
   24   562  1100 Natalie Sharqawi         20 Palm Bay             FL   51:49.0 16:41 
   25   618  1172 Anocia Talbot            23 Palm Bay             FL   54:03.0 17:24 
   26   633  1366 Marissa Denney           22 Palm Bay             MD   55:01.2 17:43 
   27   637   723 Rebecca Robillard        22 Rockledge            FL   55:18.2 17:48 
   28   704  1070 Kellie Northup           23 Cocoa                FL   59:40.3 19:13 
   29   707  1069 Christina Evans          24 Titusville           FL   59:42.0 19:13 
   30   753  1505 Chelsea Lewis            22 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:57.7 19:57 
   31   771   693 Emily Rawley             21 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:27.3 20:07 
   32   835   751 Anastasia Cleveland-May  22 Rockledge            FL 1:10:59.6 22:52 
   33   836  1236 Courtnie Neault          23 Rockledge            FL 1:10:59.8 22:52 
   34   839  1327 Brittany Pischinger      24 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:32.0 23:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   493 Amy Carter               26 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.7  7:59 
    2    96   919 Tamara Newton            27 Melbourne            FL   26:39.5  8:35 
    3    98  1434 Tabitha Newton           27 Melbourne            FL   26:40.7  8:36 
    4   131  1392 Alyssa Habart            28 Palm Bay             FL   28:11.7  9:05 
    5   133   546 Ashley Moore             28 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.4  9:07 
    6   137  1427 Heather Brauner          29 Palm Bay             FL   28:33.7  9:12 
    7   145   354 Gwenn Black              29 Rockledge            FL   29:12.8  9:25 
    8   163   854 Candace Adorka           26 Palm Bay             FL   29:59.6  9:40 
    9   173  1349 Kimberly Avallone        27 Tampa                FL   30:21.1  9:47 
   10   178  1186 Deana Sparks             27 Melbourne            FL   30:40.6  9:53 
   11   181   750 Joann Lopez B            26 Melbourne            FL   30:56.6  9:58 
   12   215  1278 Cornelia Soare           29 Palm Bay             FL   32:45.8 10:33 
   13   227    71 Courtney Aaron           25 Palm Bay             FL   33:13.3 10:42 
   14   235   817 Kacie Bunch              26 Melbourne            FL   33:41.7 10:51 
   15   237   708 Ashely Eldridge          28 Vero Beach           FL   33:51.7 10:54 
   16   241   720 Jamie Szafran            28 Titusville           FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   17   259  1451 Kristina Weaver          29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:55.2 11:15 
   18   286   451 Kathleen Kral            27 Rockledge            FL   36:24.5 11:44 
   19   290  1356 Carly Stallings          26 Melbourne            FL   36:33.1 11:46 
   20   342   844 Ashleigh Watkins         27 Melbourne            FL   39:21.2 12:40 
   21   352  1054 Alyse Ruiz               26 Miami                FL   39:58.1 12:52 
   22   362   464 Mahassine Manso          29 Melbourne            FL   40:33.1 13:04 
   23   370   630 Daniella Sunderland      28 Viera                FL   41:02.8 13:13 
   24   382   766 Lindsay Ranew            27 Merritt Island       FL   41:48.3 13:28 
   25   393   709 Meghan Cooper            25 Palm Bay             FL   42:39.7 13:44 
   26   473   527 Amy Mehkeri              28 Melbourne            FL   46:38.9 15:01 
   27   475   724 Michelle Maschino        27 Viera                FL   47:05.1 15:10 
   28   494   238 Holly Griffis            27 Cocoa                FL   48:04.5 15:29 
   29   496    20 Crystal Jones            29 Rockledge            FL   48:05.1 15:29 
   30   548  1350 Devon Fonod              25 Melbourne            FL   50:46.8 16:21 
   31   577   213 Erika Moskowitz          28 Palm Bay             FL   52:28.0 16:54 
   32   613  1200 Stephanie Johnson        26 Melbourne            FL   54:00.3 17:23 
   33   616  1317 Caylee Banta             25 Merritt Island       FL   54:02.3 17:24 
   34   641   563 Brandy Brown             26 Rockledge            FL   55:26.5 17:51 
   35   705   568 Ann Henny                25 Rockledge            FL   59:40.8 19:13 
   36   706  1262 Holly Pettet             28 Viera                FL   59:40.9 19:13 
   37   711   308 Jia Hu                   28 Melbourne            FL 1:00:08.4 19:22 
   38   736   850 Emma Newsham             29 Cocoa                FL 1:01:00.8 19:39 
   39   749  1503 Kelly Kent               27 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:53.0 19:56 
   40   759  1113 Jessica Lord             28 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:01.9 19:58 
   41   760  1504 Autumn Lewis             25 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:02.5 19:59 
   42   767   815 Carly Tiffany Cruz       25 Melbourne            FL 1:02:15.9 20:03 
   43   789   164 Rachel Harris            26 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:50.8 20:34 
   44   801   727 Debbie Miller            25 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:52.8 21:13 
   45   805   610 Amanda Zeigler           28 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:08.4 21:18 
   46   806   619 Jerine Jones             28 Daytona Beach        FL 1:06:14.3 21:20 
   47   810   822 Sonya Miller             27 Melbourne            FL 1:06:38.0 21:27 
   48   811   905 Deanna Kaltenbach        28 Viera                FL 1:06:38.5 21:27 
   49   813   875 Alexandra Figuly         29 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:50.1 21:31 
   50   838  1008 Rina Gonzales            26 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:23.6 22:59 
   51   857   177 Magen Poole Orr          25 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:21.3 31:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52    47 Gigi Ramnarace           32 Melbourne            FL   24:26.5  7:52 
    2   110   271 Jennifer Hill            31 Cocoa                FL   27:25.9  8:50 
    3   118  1149 Jeanne Higbie            32 Melbourne            FL   27:38.0  8:54 
    4   120   364 Sally Memmott            34 Melbourne            FL   27:39.8  8:55 
    5   130   288 Amanda Garay             31 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.6  9:03 
    6   132  1007 Kate Abroguena           31 Rockledge            FL   28:14.5  9:06 
    7   165  1026 Lyzett Colbourne Rojas   32 Cocoa                FL   30:01.0  9:40 
    8   169  1292 Theresa Hoszowski        31 Indialantic          FL   30:12.9  9:44 
    9   174    39 Chandre Hughes           31 Rockledge            FL   30:25.6  9:48 
   10   196   986 Stephanie Dickens        32 Palm Bay             FL   31:46.1 10:14 
   11   226  1307 Stephanie Sechen         31 Rockledge            FL   33:09.1 10:41 
   12   234  1264 Mary Donboch             30 West Melbourne       FL   33:41.4 10:51 
   13   252    35 Jacinta Dawson           34 Port St John         FL   34:35.8 11:09 
   14   263  1413 Lauren Smith             30 Melbourne            FL   35:05.0 11:18 
   15   266  1028 Diana Parsons            32 Melbourne            FL   35:08.1 11:19 
   16   280   343 Stephanie Rahn           30 Titusville           FL   35:52.1 11:33 
   17   284   954 Janice Waddell           34 Rockledge            FL   36:19.8 11:42 
   18   285   848 Tia Bell                 33 Melbourne            FL   36:23.5 11:43 
   19   295   863 Tiffany Olivarez         30 Melbourne            FL   37:08.0 11:58 
   20   297  1094 Jessica Schecher         31 Cocoa                FL   37:11.4 11:59 
   21   305   899 Sarah Hensley            32 Melbourne            FL   37:26.4 12:04 
   22   308   862 Jessica Mosca            32 Melbourne            FL   37:30.6 12:05 
   23   310    27 Maura Burgreen           32 Indialantic          FL   37:36.9 12:07 
   24   320   770 Christina Preston        33 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:03.0 12:15 
   25   336   199 Summer Gibney            34 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:05.3 12:35 
   26   338   198 Delmari Bon Rodriguez    33 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:06.4 12:36 
   27   356   229 Nicole Shaw              33 Melbourne            FL   40:22.2 13:00 
   28   360  1189 Alyse Widrig             33 Satellite Beach      FL   40:29.5 13:02 
   29   369   629 Amanda Roberts           31 Viera                FL   41:02.7 13:13 
   30   380   110 Courtney Cleasby         33 Palm Bay             FL   41:28.4 13:21 
   31   391  1283 Tracie Pacheco           33 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.5 13:42 
   32   399  1258 Julissa De Jesus         34 Kissimmee            FL   43:02.5 13:52 
   33   407  1248 Nicole Goettler          30 Cocoa                FL   43:29.2 14:00 
   34   409   233 Genna Nichols            33 Melbourne            FL   43:36.4 14:03 
   35   413  1156 Kerianne N. Burgin       32 Palm Bay             FL   43:37.7 14:03 
   36   437  1040 Mandy Wilcox             32 Rockledge            FL   44:48.8 14:26 
   37   464  1483 Letisha Livingstone      32 Palm Bay             FL   46:33.3 15:00 
   38   477  1222 Mia Hosey                34 Melbourne            FL   47:05.4 15:10 
   39   486  1067 Amanda Stevens           32 West Melbourne       FL   47:34.2 15:19 
   40   499  1061 Kristen Clark            30 Palm Bay             FL   48:06.0 15:29 
   41   532  1250 Alice Rines              31 Palm Bay             FL   49:41.1 16:00 
   42   537  1117 Liz Winch                34 Palm Bay             FL   50:08.3 16:09 
   43   542  1301 Tara Engeron             32 Melbourne            FL   50:22.4 16:13 
   44   543  1471 Stacey Peacock           31 Melbourne            FL   50:23.7 16:14 
   45   555   749 Toccara Lee              30 Rockledge            FL   51:23.7 16:33 
   46   582   181 Tammy Forcier            34 Melbourne            FL   52:51.2 17:01 
   47   620  1170 Nicole Teerlink          31 Melbourne            FL   54:29.6 17:33 
   48   621  1382 Andrea Gonsalves         30 Winter Springs       FL   54:29.9 17:33 
   49   623   167 Jaime Manzo              33 Rockledge            FL   54:31.1 17:33 
   50   636  1017 Tara Fox-Bessey          34 Satellite Beach      FL   55:11.6 17:46 
   51   649  1393 Roxana Otero             33 Melbourne            FL   55:49.5 17:59 
   52   655   409 Sarah Mick               31 Melbourne            FL   56:02.7 18:03 
   53   675   469 Dana Curry               34 Palm Bay             FL   57:11.6 18:25 
   54   697  1111 Jennifer Ezell           32 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:09.6 19:03 
   55   731  1082 Christina Feldmeier      31 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:39.0 19:32 
   56   741   346 Amanda Shagena           33 Melbourne            FL 1:01:32.9 19:49 
   57   747   459 Elizabeth Miranti        33 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:40.0 19:51 
   58   782   226 Lindsey Vallandingham    32 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:43.6 20:12 
   59   823    51 Evelyn Conaughty         31 Melbourne            FL 1:07:53.6 21:52 
   60   851  1381 Allison Tetterton        34 Melbourne            FL 1:15:45.0 24:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140  1259 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL   28:47.8  9:17 
    2   158  1383 Jeanette Stanley         37 Satellite Beach      FL   29:47.5  9:36 
    3   160   537 Elizabeth King           36 Viera                FL   29:51.2  9:37 
    4   166  1295 Paula Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   30:03.5  9:41 
    5   180     8 Laura Siviter            36 Melbourne            FL   30:50.9  9:56 
    6   192   276 Melanie Pappagallo       35 Palm Bay             FL   31:30.4 10:09 
    7   198  1024 Megan Hecht              35 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:58.9 10:18 
    8   213  1485 Linda Bouley             39 Palm Bay             FL   32:42.1 10:32 
    9   239  1097 Lori Allyn               39 Cocoa                FL   33:55.9 10:56 
   10   240   574 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   33:58.0 10:56 
   11   248  1426 Tiffany Van Vuren        39 Cocoa                FL   34:21.0 11:04 
   12   265   540 Crystal Hoibraten        37 Melbourne            FL   35:06.6 11:19 
   13   275   997 Maria Badure             38 Melbourne            FL   35:29.1 11:26 
   14   316  1168 Lauren Haberlan          35 Melbourne            FL   37:59.7 12:14 
   15   329   475 Debbie Knight            35 Titusville           FL   38:38.6 12:27 
   16   339  1429 Cassandra Kelly          35 Titusville           FL   39:16.3 12:39 
   17   341  1496 Natalie Sherman          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:20.7 12:40 
   18   353   551 Tanja Glynn              39 Satellite Beach      FL   40:16.8 12:58 
   19   381   526 Yasmin Gonzalez          37 Titusville           FL   41:28.9 13:22 
   20   398  1251 Christina Silva          36 Palm Bay             FL   43:02.0 13:52 
   21   410  1315 Theresa Lennon           37 Palm Bay             FL   43:37.2 14:03 
   22   419   603 Lana McCormick           39 Melbourne            FL   43:51.8 14:08 
   23   450  1432 Arlene Ramirez           39 Orlando              FL   45:25.3 14:38 
   24   461   645 Julie McNair             36 Cocoa                FL   46:08.0 14:51 
   25   490   129 Dawn Reprogel            35 Palm Bay             FL   47:44.3 15:22 
   26   504   440 Rebecca Fitzgerald       39 West Melbourne       FL   48:20.0 15:34 
   27   519  1294 Shannon Rubin            35 Titusville           FL   48:52.1 15:44 
   28   525  1330 Iris Rivera              36 West Melbourne       FL   49:17.1 15:52 
   29   531  1229 Amy Gawlik               37 Merritt Island       FL   49:40.7 16:00 
   30   566  1332 Colette Oliver           35 Melbourne            FL   51:59.6 16:45 
   31   567   938 Joanne Burrus            35 Melbourne            FL   52:03.7 16:46 
   32   570   353 Michelle Flowers         39 Rockledge            FL   52:17.7 16:50 
   33   572   417 Allison Rice             39 Palm Bay             FL   52:18.3 16:51 
   34   599   990 Melissa Arevalos         39 Melbourne            FL   53:04.0 17:05 
   35   602  1190 Christina Matas          35 Satellite Beach      FL   53:32.9 17:15 
   36   605  1145 Donna Fugleberg          39 Rockledge            FL   53:41.0 17:17 
   37   607   700 Lee Ann Ray              38 Melbourne            FL   53:44.5 17:18 
   38   628   322 Tracy Lee                39 Melbourne            FL   54:59.1 17:42 
   39   639   188 Teresa Huskisson         39 Melbourne            FL   55:24.0 17:50 
   40   667   256 Kimberly Sanford         36 Salem                MA   56:52.4 18:19 
   41   689   984 Dawn Whitmore            37 Titusville           FL   58:45.3 18:55 
   42   693   626 Monica Carranza          38 Melbourne            FL   58:49.2 18:56 
   43   744   472 Rikki Cattee             35 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:36.4 19:50 
   44   844  1180 Alina Ramirez            36 Cocoa                FL 1:14:35.3 24:01 
   45   856   292 May Khalil               36 Saint Cloud          FL 1:18:49.7 25:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   774 Michelle Henderson       44 Rockledge            FL   25:21.5  8:10 
    2    95   134 Claudia Vargas           44 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.2  8:35 
    3   102   839 Tracie Donnelly          42 Indialantic          FL   26:54.9  8:40 
    4   116   999 Catalina Matta           42 Melbourne            FL   27:34.0  8:53 
    5   150  1347 Rossana Dunham           41 Merritt Island       FL   29:23.5  9:28 
    6   188    42 Tami Waschka             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:14.6 10:04 
    7   201   845 Kimberly Justice         44 Melbourne            FL   32:15.2 10:23 
    8   203   543 Carrie Spivey            41 Melbourne            FL   32:19.0 10:25 
    9   220  1304 Jennifer Brady           42 Malabar              FL   32:56.7 10:37 
   10   256   304 Mandy Chang              43 Melbourne            FL   34:46.0 11:12 
   11   270   423 Jennifer Rothe           40 Melbourne            FL   35:20.6 11:23 
   12   273  1205 Maria Cordero            42 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.8 11:25 
   13   288   753 Uavonka Minniefield      43 Rockledge            FL   36:27.0 11:44 
   14   307   193 Jennifer McHollan        40 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:29.7 12:05 
   15   334   923 Diane Semick             44 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   16   377   120 Shauna Martin            42 Melbourne            FL   41:24.3 13:20 
   17   392   599 Patty Mumford            42 Melbourne            FL   42:37.1 13:44 
   18   397   705 Cathynia Spence-Hernand  40 Melbourne            FL   42:53.9 13:49 
   19   412   731 Missi Berry              43 Cocoa                FL   43:37.5 14:03 
   20   417  1435 Elizabeth Allewelt       43 Rockledge            FL   43:48.4 14:06 
   21   421   228 Robyn Hatfield           40 Melbourne            FL   43:56.4 14:09 
   22   436  1257 Suzi Beall               44 Rockledge            FL   44:48.6 14:26 
   23   447    80 Kesha Harris             42 Orlando              FL   45:18.9 14:36 
   24   453   781 Marcy Rua                42 Melbourne            FL   45:32.0 14:40 
   25   478   725 Joleen Sorensen          40 Viera                FL   47:05.5 15:10 
   26   507  1495 Tricia Ferguson          43 Merritt Island       FL   48:21.6 15:34 
   27   508   489 Dawn Fritz               40 Melbourne            FL   48:25.7 15:36 
   28   509  1351 Shannon Rizza            41 Merritt Island       FL   48:32.2 15:38 
   29   516   482 Becki Walton             40 Rockledge            FL   48:49.3 15:43 
   30   518  1344 Ashleigh Nardone         42 Titusville           FL   48:51.9 15:44 
   31   538    16 Christina Winans         40 Melbourne            FL   50:10.2 16:09 
   32   558   245 Beverly Jones            44 Palm Bay             FL   51:36.6 16:37 
   33   574   341 Irma Rollings            41 Melbourne            FL   52:26.2 16:53 
   34   592  1211 Stephanie Kutteroff      41 Indialantic          FL   52:58.8 17:04 
   35   601  1140 Lynn White               42 Melbourne            FL   53:32.9 17:15 
   36   629   792 Petro Dey                43 Cocoa                FL   55:00.4 17:43 
   37   648  1499 Zandora Hawkins          40 Viera                FL   55:46.6 17:58 
   38   651   406 Charleen Cox             44 Melbourne            FL   55:59.3 18:02 
   39   654     3 Michelle Stanton         41 Melbourne            FL   56:02.0 18:03 
   40   657   159 Kendra Wolford           41 Titusville           FL   56:04.4 18:03 
   41   661   744 Angela Rutigliano        41 Vero Beach           FL   56:29.6 18:11 
   42   666  1106 Angel Daly               41 Melbourne            FL   56:49.1 18:18 
   43   668   225 Natalie Marshall         41 West Melbourne       FL   56:53.9 18:19 
   44   678   968 Cheryl Thomas            40 Mount Dora           FL   57:18.6 18:27 
   45   681   765 Dina Casabianca          43 Palm Bay             FL   58:14.8 18:45 
   46   683   704 Wendy Eisenhauer         43 Melbourne            FL   58:15.5 18:46 
   47   728  1050 Stephanie O'Keefe        42 Melbourne            FL 1:00:31.5 19:29 
   48   754  1362 Jodi Botelho             41 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:59.6 19:58 
   49   779   970 Amy Hatfield             41 Melbourne            FL 1:02:38.4 20:10 
   50   808   981 Jennifer Tite            41 Rockledge            FL 1:06:27.5 21:24 
   51   825   653 Jeanine McGowan          42 Palm Bay             FL 1:08:09.5 21:57 
   52   831   349 Anne Pischinger          43 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:36.1 22:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   900 Veronica Sim             46 Melbourne            FL   25:30.4  8:13 
    2   143  1179 Sheryl Vogt              47 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:56.0  9:19 
    3   187   156 Angela Shoe              45 Grant                FL   31:11.9 10:03 
    4   230  1469 Pam Ludlow               48 Dunnellon            FL   33:30.6 10:48 
    5   246   562 Susan Young              45 Cocoa                FL   34:15.6 11:02 
    6   253   418 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:40.5 11:10 
    7   289  1282 Elizabeth Kreticos       48 Auburndale           FL   36:32.5 11:46 
    8   349   886 Janice Brown-Mills       49 Mebourne             FL   39:41.1 12:47 
    9   350  1095 Danielle Aarhus          49 Satellite Beach      FL   39:43.9 12:48 
   10   358  1044 Elaine Hudson            46 Melbourne            FL   40:23.0 13:00 
   11   402  1216 Lourdes Casanova         48 Kissimmee            FL   43:13.0 13:55 
   12   403  1445 Lisa Vaughan             48 Satellite Beach      FL   43:18.3 13:57 
   13   404  1436 Samantha McGill          46 Melbourne            FL   43:18.8 13:57 
   14   420  1331 Leann Schneider          47 Satellite Beach      FL   43:52.0 14:08 
   15   435  1455 Kim Botelho              49 Palm Bay             FL   44:46.8 14:25 
   16   444  1071 Debi Cloughen            45 Melbourne            FL   45:02.6 14:30 
   17   460  1424 Michelle Handschuh       45                      FL   46:06.8 14:51 
   18   469   557 Kathleen Massolini       45 Grant                FL   46:35.4 15:00 
   19   472  1328 Susan Straka             47 Melbourne            FL   46:37.2 15:01 
   20   483   838 Nancy Lewis              45 Cocoa                FL   47:30.6 15:18 
   21   484   933 Carlyne Rooney           46 Melbourne            FL   47:31.9 15:18 
   22   492  1241 Anna Wright              45 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   47:54.3 15:26 
   23   512  1428 Mary Trimboli            47 Melbourne            FL   48:43.6 15:41 
   24   526  1137 Dawn Crocker             45 Melbourne            FL   49:21.0 15:54 
   25   534   450 Paula Park               49 Merritt Island       FL   49:43.8 16:01 
   26   551   602 Karen Ivery              46 Rockledge            FL   50:53.5 16:23 
   27   571   605 Lois Williams            49 Rockledge            FL   52:18.1 16:51 
   28   585   202 Kim Wittig               45 Palm Bay             FL   52:53.9 17:02 
   29   598  1479 Cheryl Stephan           46 Merritt Island       FL   53:03.8 17:05 
   30   646  1079 Debbie Bates             45 Rockledge            FL   55:42.9 17:56 
   31   652   408 Teresa Edney             48 Melbourne            FL   56:00.2 18:02 
   32   670   240 Denise Dixon             46 Melbourne            FL   57:04.8 18:23 
   33   723  1360 Chris Botelho            46 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:24.8 19:27 
   34   732  1055 Sonia Ruiz               49 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:42.4 19:33 
   35   738  1337 Leona Crockett           47 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:23.3 19:46 
   36   761   523 Jennifer Pait            45 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:04.9 19:59 
   37   784   757 Jeanne Boggs             46 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:33.5 20:28 
   38   785  1401 Liz Hyers                49 Port St John         FL 1:03:33.6 20:28 
   39   795   589 Diana Emerson            45 Melbourne            FL 1:05:35.9 21:07 
   40   797    66 Sheryl Tobar             47 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:36.1 21:07 
   41   818   861 Shelley Lopez            46 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:09.2 21:37 
   42   819  1174 Rochelle Hunt            45 Melbourne            FL 1:07:26.2 21:43 
   43   833  1234 Colette Burns            49 Rockledge            FL 1:10:48.3 22:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99  1089 Mei Wong                 50 Melbourne            FL   26:51.1  8:39 
    2   147  1326 Virginia Justice         53 Melbourne            FL   29:14.6  9:25 
    3   162  1391 Stacey Myers             51 Titusville           FL   29:56.4  9:39 
    4   170   186 Jessica Barone           54 Melbourne            FL   30:15.0  9:45 
    5   172  1300 Teresa Murphy            51 Melbourne            FL   30:19.4  9:46 
    6   191   787 Ellen Dash               53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:29.2 10:09 
    7   212  1323 Lori Rattay              50 Palm Bay             FL   32:40.7 10:32 
    8   216   917 Shervin Blount           53 Palm Bay             FL   32:48.6 10:34 
    9   218   818 Karen Bunch              51 Melbourne            FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   10   242   780 Jeri Curley              52 Melbourne            FL   33:59.4 10:57 
   11   255  1475 Alisa Dasilva            52 Cocoa                FL   34:44.4 11:11 
   12   261   368 Julie Detzer             50 Rockledge            FL   35:00.1 11:16 
   13   264   323 Rosemary Lecuyer         53 Melbourne            FL   35:06.1 11:18 
   14   278   890 Lisa Moore               50 Merritt Island       FL   35:49.0 11:32 
   15   281   296 Vivian Freeman           50 Titusville           FL   35:52.5 11:33 
   16   294  1407 Janice Beck              52 Rockledge            FL   37:07.4 11:57 
   17   299   977 Judy Speir               51 Cocoa                FL   37:17.3 12:01 
   18   314   799 Connie Phillips          53 Cocoa                FL   37:52.5 12:12 
   19   315   492 Theresa Ferebee          53 Rockledge            FL   37:55.4 12:13 
   20   326   376 Terri Broyles            52 Palm Bay             FL   38:26.7 12:23 
   21   332   748 Rebecca Winch            53 Palm Bay             FL   38:44.2 12:29 
   22   348  1261 Lila Hancock             54 Merritt Island       FL   39:37.1 12:46 
   23   351   261 Dania Billman            53 Satellite Beach      FL   39:47.3 12:49 
   24   364   732 Cherylann Green          50 Satellite Beach      FL   40:35.5 13:04 
   25   442   692 Lillian Clark            51 Indialantic          FL   45:00.8 14:30 
   26   449  1195 Susan Nolan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:23.1 14:37 
   27   452   779 Tammy Greene             51 Melbourne            FL   45:31.3 14:40 
   28   457  1502 Frances Lindsay          52 San Antonio          TX   45:48.9 14:45 
   29   466  1490 Joyce Livingstone        52 Palm Bay             FL   46:33.9 15:00 
   30   493   745 I-Chen Yang              51 Palm Bay             FL   48:04.5 15:29 
   31   502   676 Lee Ann Edwards          53 Rockledge            FL   48:10.6 15:31 
   32   524   675 Juliet Hobbs             53 Melbourne            FL   49:16.5 15:52 
   33   529   784 Jennifer Lemke           53 Palm Bay             FL   49:30.3 15:57 
   34   550   600 Linda Spracklin          54 Rockledge            FL   50:53.2 16:23 
   35   553   897 Lisa Weaver              52 Royal Center         IN   51:01.2 16:26 
   36   590    45 Mary Loomis              53 Palm Bay             FL   52:58.7 17:04 
   37   600  1478 Debbie Ling              51 Merritt Island       FL   53:04.4 17:05 
   38   619  1003 Nola Kern                50 Cocoa                FL   54:07.5 17:26 
   39   622  1171 Nancy Casazza            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:29.9 17:33 
   40   627  1166 Yolanda McCullough-Hill  53 Melbourne            FL   54:58.6 17:42 
   41   674  1076 Evelyn Morrison          52 Rockledge            FL   57:11.5 18:25 
   42   684  1133 Priscilla Hudder         53 Palm Bay             FL   58:15.8 18:46 
   43   701   964 Susan Farrell            50 Melbourne            FL   59:22.2 19:07 
   44   708   437 Doreen Botelho           52 Palm Bay             FL   59:47.2 19:15 
   45   710   659 Janet Negron             50 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:05.4 19:21 
   46   726   477 Sandi Slaughter          51 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:28.5 19:28 
   47   748  1226 Lisa Sunday              54 Rockledge            FL 1:01:47.5 19:54 
   48   774   694 Linda Rawley             54 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:28.6 20:07 
   49   792  1387 Penny Amundson           51 Rockledge            FL 1:04:59.0 20:55 
   50   793  1240 Julianne McCarl          53 Rockledge            FL 1:04:59.4 20:56 
   51   802   706 Glenda Gibson            54 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:06.7 21:17 
   52   804   707 Glinda Jones             53 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:07.9 21:18 
   53   809   140 Carol Upshaw             51 Titusville           FL 1:06:37.6 21:27 
   54   830   351 Scarlet Platt            51 West Melbourne       FL 1:10:36.0 22:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151   843 Ellen Bull               56 Melbourne            FL   29:27.3  9:29 
    2   206   632 Julie Jordan             55 Melbourne            FL   32:25.0 10:26 
    3   207   552 Karen Hausman            55 Rockledge            FL   32:25.1 10:27 
    4   219   945 Virginia Toledo          57 Viera                FL   32:56.7 10:37 
    5   304   545 Linda Schultz            57 Viera                FL   37:23.1 12:02 
    6   313   716 Vicky Spang              55 Palm Bay             FL   37:50.8 12:11 
    7   318   742 Karen Messitt            59 Melbourne            FL   38:02.3 12:15 
    8   337  1173 Patricia Pizer           58 Viera                FL   39:06.0 12:36 
    9   373  1184 Karon Ritter             58 Rockledge            FL   41:15.6 13:17 
   10   415   969 Theresa Grimes           59 Palm Bay             FL   43:44.4 14:05 
   11   456  1221 Karen Irene Smith        57 Satellite Beach      FL   45:43.3 14:43 
   12   578   712 Martha Steele            58 Melbourne            FL   52:40.9 16:58 
   13   579  1408 Jenny Gessler            55 Satellite Beach      FL   52:42.2 16:58 
   14   583  1252 Diana Collier            56 Rockledge            FL   52:51.5 17:01 
   15   584   864 Teresa Tsark             55 Melbourne            FL   52:52.3 17:02 
   16   588   735 Mary Ewing               57 Palm Bay             FL   52:56.4 17:03 
   17   669  1065 Joan Cherniga            57 Satellite Beach      FL   57:04.0 18:23 
   18   688   377 Gwendolyn Hornung        57 Grant-Valkaria       FL   58:41.7 18:54 
   19   699   220 Jane Nickerson           55 Melbourne            FL   59:13.8 19:04 
   20   734  1027 Dawn Rojas               56 Cocoa                FL 1:00:47.3 19:34 
   21   770   460 Janet Miranti            55 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:23.7 20:05 
   22   775   777 Peggy White              58 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:29.3 20:07 
   23   790   627 Janet Doute              58 Cocoa                FL 1:03:53.6 20:34 
   24   791    84 Joyce Conforti           58 Cocoa                FL 1:03:54.6 20:35 
   25   816   795 Linda Batchelder         58 Barefoot Bay         FL 1:07:05.0 21:36 
   26   849  1154 Genevieve Salter         56 Titusville           FL 1:15:38.9 24:21 
   27   853  1379 Debbie Kwechin           58 Melbourne            FL 1:15:45.4 24:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   229   535 Jacqui Wells             60 Satellite Beach      FL   33:24.9 10:46 
    2   257   929 Georgia Metcalf          63 Viera                FL   34:47.5 11:12 
    3   277   695 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   35:42.9 11:30 
    4   317  1406 Donna Keesler            64 West Melbourne       FL   38:00.0 12:14 
    5   368  1025 Sara Stava               60 Melbourne            FL   40:59.0 13:12 
    6   379   191 Elizabeth Baerga         64 Viera                FL   41:27.1 13:21 
    7   426   867 Susan Glass              64 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:12.0 14:14 
    8   497   571 Brigitte Johnson         63 Palm Bay             FL   48:05.4 15:29 
    9   545   942 Diana Croft              61 Palm Bay             FL   50:37.7 16:18 
   10   564   885 Ruth Greenlee            61 Palm Bay             FL   51:56.3 16:44 
   11   589   411 Regina Pappagallo        62 Palm Bay             FL   52:56.9 17:03 
   12   634   797 Linda Vybiral            61 Lecanto              FL   55:04.1 17:44 
   13   714   739 Elvira Murray            61 Rockledge            FL 1:00:09.7 19:22 
   14   727  1045 Diane Henderson          62 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:30.6 19:29 
   15   745  1033 Joann Sommers            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:37.8 19:51 
   16   837   920 Cristina Baxter          60 Melbourne            FL 1:11:00.3 22:52 
   17   846  1497 Barbara Pietruk          61 Rockledge            FL 1:15:12.1 24:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   210   118 Pat Kiesselbach          65 Melbourne            FL   32:27.1 10:27 
    2   388   432 Patsy Carpenter          69 Satellite Beach      FL   42:14.7 13:36 
    3   471   130 Gloria Norton            66 Merritt Island       FL   46:36.9 15:01 
    4   503   773 Eget Dupuis              68 Palm Bay             FL   48:12.4 15:31 
    5   659   855 Mary June Joseph         67 Satellite Beach      FL   56:18.0 18:08 
    6   682   877 Penny Mazziotti          65 Palm Bay             FL   58:15.4 18:46 
    7   698   274 Ann Riley                65 Palm Bay             FL   59:11.9 19:04 
    8   712   740 Monika Proctor           65 Rockledge            FL 1:00:09.3 19:22 
    9   713   868 Mary Dimel               66 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:09.3 19:22 
   10   724  1058 Florence Martin          67 Rockledge            FL 1:00:27.0 19:28 
   11   729  1128 Karen Yates              67 Melbourne            FL 1:00:34.0 19:30 
   12   750   257 Alice Lamarche           69 Viera                FL 1:01:56.7 19:57 
   13   773   415 Mary Thomas              67 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:28.1 20:07 
   14   821   654 Queen McGowan            68 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:52.7 21:51 
   15   826   554 Kathy Murray             68 Viera                FL 1:08:20.8 22:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   394   842 Marianne Kulac           72 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:40.4 13:45 
    2   709   658 Victoria Aponte          72 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:03.8 19:20 
    3   751  1448 Anna Fadeley             71 Viera                FL 1:01:57.3 19:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites