• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Booty Run 5K Results
Booty Run 5K
May 3, 2014
Hosted by Tony Keen Fund
Race Director: Louise Peters
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1081 Tyler Clark              18 Melbourne            FL   19:25.9  6:16 
    2     2  1178 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   19:38.3  6:20 
    3     3  1142 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:44.3  6:22 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1057 Doug Nichols             51 Melbourne            FL   19:58.8  6:26 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118  1191 Aiden Arms               08 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:09.6 11:19 
    2   123  1185 Jackson Bjorklund        07 Indialantic          FL   35:47.6 11:32 
    3   195  1110 Sebastien Gouin          08 Indialantic          FL   46:35.6 15:00 
    4   214   907 Hayden Rohrer            07 Indialantic          FL   50:54.2 16:24 
    5   234  1083 Canon Hopper             07 Indialantic          FL   54:58.2 17:42 
    6   259   974 Christian Marcaurelle    04 Melbourne            FL 1:31:54.5 29:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   985 Nathan Perkins           10 Melbourne            FL   28:04.9  9:03 
    2    81  1077 Nathan Goyer             10 Melbourne            FL   30:45.3  9:54 
    3    85  1100 Joseph Derenthal         09 Melbourne            FL   31:08.4 10:02 
    4    99  1069 James McMullan           10 Melbourne            FL   32:20.7 10:25 
    5   125   931 Tyler Ruqus              09 Indialantic          FL   36:13.4 11:40 
    6   134   994 Rylan Andrews            11 Melbourne            FL   37:13.5 11:59 
    7   140  1121 Evan Scott               11 Indialantic          FL   38:13.6 12:19 
    8   161  1149 Nathan Moore             11 Melbourne            FL   41:19.3 13:18 
    9   162  1158 Aidan Nelappana          11 Melbourne            FL   41:21.5 13:19 
   10   173  1075 Mitchell Cohen           11 Melbourne            FL   43:33.1 14:02 
   11   182   905 Kyle Peters              10 Melbourne            FL   45:56.3 14:48 
   12   215  1109 Pierro Gouin             09 Indialantic          FL   50:54.3 16:24 
   13   220  1175 Jake Maberry             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:17.3 17:10 
   14   222  1193 Trenton Burrows          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:24.3 17:12 
   15   253   980 Parker Gross             09 Melbourne            FL 1:00:17.5 19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   972 Cameron Klug             12 Merritt Island       FL   22:24.3  7:13 
    2    16  1061 Jean-Luc Lefebvre        14 Westport             CT   22:39.5  7:18 
    3    70   984 Dylan Gornto             13 Satellite Beach      FL   29:33.3  9:31 
    4   226  1140 Riley Whitfield          12 Melbourne            FL   53:39.7 17:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   937 Hunter Morris            16 Melbourne            FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    2    36  1171 Sean Kennedy             15 Melbourne            FL   25:46.4  8:18 
    3   142  1029 Charles Bucy             17 Palm Bay             FL   38:43.8 12:28 
    4   199  1008 David Eaton              15 Melbourne            FL   46:38.6 15:01 
    5   212  1170 Alec Kennedy             19 Melbourne            FL   50:17.8 16:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1079 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   21:09.9  6:49 
    2   145  1006 Cameron Lord             25 Cocoa                FL   39:08.8 12:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59  1184 Cort Martin              32 Indialantic          FL   28:30.3  9:11 
    2    66  1126 Phillip Powers           33 Sebastian            FL   29:16.8  9:26 
    3   179   950 Josh Pritt               33 Indialantic          FL   45:16.1 14:35 
    4   180   995 Tyler Robertson          31 Melbourne            FL   45:46.1 14:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1103 Nate Dwenger             38 Melbourne            FL   21:02.3  6:47 
    2    21   976 Joshua Marcaurelle       37 Melbourne            FL   23:38.0  7:37 
    3    44  1001 Mark Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   26:56.1  8:41 
    4    64   956 Karl Anstett             39 Palm Bay             FL   29:11.4  9:24 
    5    80  1078 Rob Goyer                38 Melbourne            FL   30:45.1  9:54 
    6    91   967 Steven Ellis             36 Cocoa                FL   31:36.8 10:11 
    7   139  1084 Chris Hopper             38 Indialantic          FL   38:12.8 12:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1182 Joe Lento                44 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:41.3  6:40 
    2     7  1005 Ron Roff                 43 Palm Bay             FL   20:45.4  6:41 
    3    20   917 Frank Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   23:23.2  7:32 
    4    37  1131 Dennis Curtis            41 Indialantic          FL   25:51.1  8:20 
    5    92   911 Derek Schutte            43 Melbourne            FL   31:37.4 10:11 
    6   100  1068 Trey McMullan            40 Melbourne            FL   32:26.6 10:27 
    7   122  1186 Carl Bjorklund           43 Indialantic          FL   35:44.0 11:31 
    8   203  1108 Frederic Gouin           43 Indialantic          FL   47:07.9 15:11 
    9   219  1004 Brett Reynolds           44 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:14.1 16:30 
   10   230  1031 Keith Friedman           41 Palm Bay             FL   54:27.8 17:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   977 Scott Schmidt            47 Melbourne            FL   21:09.0  6:49 
    2    18   929 Stephen Ruqus            46 Indialantic          FL   23:05.3  7:26 
    3    23  1022 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   24:23.1  7:51 
    4    35  1101 Kelly Reinsmith          46 Indialantic          FL   25:45.4  8:18 
    5    46  1090 Scott Zieglar            48 Indialantic          FL   27:20.8  8:49 
    6    48  1156 Bill Meeks               46 Orlando              FL   27:36.5  8:54 
    7    63  1124 Pedro Gonzalez           45 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.5  9:21 
    8    72   904 Robert Reed              46 Indialantic          FL   29:55.2  9:38 
    9    83  1152 Paul Kanazeh             46 Melbourne            FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   10   114  1059 Manic Lefebvre           45 Westport             CT   34:49.5 11:13 
   11   152  1027 Bob Deeter               45 Palm Bay             FL   40:22.5 13:00 
   12   184   970 Kevin Thier              48 Melbourne            FL   45:57.5 14:48 
   13   188  1012 Dan Clark                45 Indialantic          FL   46:05.3 14:51 
   14   239   932 Gene Iannaccone          49 Melbourne            FL   55:34.5 17:54 
   15   243  1071 Tom Baldwin              46 Rockledge            FL   56:08.7 18:05 
   16   256  1187 Eric Gross               46 Melbourne            FL 1:11:26.5 23:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1168 Mark Crytzer             50 Cocoa                FL   21:32.4  6:56 
    2    12   914 Chuck Mathews            50 Palm Bay             FL   21:43.4  7:00 
    3    30  1056 Kurt Holst               52 Melbourne            FL   25:00.6  8:03 
    4    32  1107 Jay Claybaugh            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:04.5  8:05 
    5    34   965 Ron Martin               54 Palm Bay             FL   25:42.2  8:17 
    6   169  1091 Rick Moore               50 Rockledge            FL   42:56.9 13:50 
    7   193  1024 Louie Mercandante        53 Palm Bay             FL   46:23.6 14:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1188 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:31.5  6:37 
    2    54   924 Eddie Robinson           57 League City          TX   28:05.7  9:03 
    3    77   909 Monte Keen               56 Palm Bay             FL   30:34.3  9:51 
    4    89  1179 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   31:32.8 10:10 
    5   151   953 Barry Combass            58 Vero Beach           FL   40:17.9 12:59 
    6   233   962 Ronald Eason             57 Rockledge            FL   54:44.7 17:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1139 Wolfgang Jensen          63 Indialantic          FL   22:28.0  7:14 
    2    27   939 Mark Reagan              60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:50.5  8:00 
    3   120  1196 Scott Fairchild          63 Melbourne            FL   35:17.3 11:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1016 Giles Williams           69 Oviedo               FL   28:05.6  9:03 
    2    84  1157 Tim Bowler               65 Clermont             FL   31:04.7 10:01 
    3   155  1021 George Cusimano          66 Viera                FL   40:30.8 13:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82  1074 Gerry Fahey              71 Little Deer Isle     FL   30:50.4  9:56 
    2   194   920 Bruce Wallace            72 Viera                FL   46:25.2 14:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157  1173 Bruce Koch               75 Vida                 OR   41:01.9 13:13 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1044 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:24.1  7:13 
    2    17  1169 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   22:49.9  7:21 
    3    19   947 Jenny Tagg               32 West Melbourne       FL   23:16.7  7:30 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  1117 Christine Kennedy        48 Mims                 FL   23:49.2  7:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   181   998 Aubrey Robertson         06 Melbourne            FL   45:46.3 14:44 
    2   183  1120 Caroline Scott           08 Indialantic          FL   45:56.8 14:48 
    3   191  1099 Sydney Childers          08 Melbourne            FL   46:09.4 14:52 
    4   211  1070 Nicole McMullan          07 Melbourne            FL   50:07.5 16:09 
    5   216  1003 Ava Reynolds             07 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:55.8 16:24 
    6   217  1128 Natalia Lacey            06 Palm Bay             FL   51:01.3 16:26 
    7   218  1127 Kennedi Weidner          08 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:13.8 16:30 
    8   254   981 Payton Gross             05 Melbourne            FL 1:00:22.1 19:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86  1102 Kiley Dwenger            10 Melbourne            FL   31:14.3 10:04 
    2    93   997 Gabriella Robertson      09 Melbourne            FL   32:01.2 10:19 
    3    94  1181 Skylar Hume              10 West Melbourne       FL   32:01.3 10:19 
    4   106   944 Lexi Vorndran            10 Melbourne            FL   34:28.6 11:06 
    5   110   993 Alexia Andrews           10 Melbourne            FL   34:35.5 11:09 
    6   127   978 Soleil Schmidt           11 Melbourne            FL   36:21.1 11:42 
    7   131   928 Madison Ruqus            10 Indialantic          FL   36:57.4 11:54 
    8   170   989 Kailyn Chiuchiolo        09 Indialantic          FL   42:58.4 13:50 
    9   186  1013 Hailey Clark             09 Indialantic          FL   46:03.7 14:50 
   10   190  1076 Addison Cohen            09 Melbourne            FL   46:09.3 14:52 
   11   236  1164 Keira Coleman            11 Indialantic          FL   55:10.9 17:46 
   12   237  1165 Allison Gornto           10 Satellite Beach      FL   55:13.1 17:47 
   13   247   908 Carly Rohrer             10 Indialantic          FL   56:38.4 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  1095 Ava Rowell               12 Indialantic          FL   28:17.8  9:07 
    2    68  1143 Siera Raynor             14 Sebastian            FL   29:27.8  9:29 
    3   101  1058 Anella Lefebvre          12 Westport             CT   32:51.6 10:35 
    4   104  1093 Lara Boos                13 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:06.9 10:59 
    5   105  1160 Kendall Robb             12 Melbourne            FL   34:07.5 11:00 
    6   132   903 Jenna Reed               13 Indialantic          FL   37:00.8 11:55 
    7   156   960 Caitlin Eason            12 Rockledge            FL   40:59.1 13:12 
    8   174  1094 Tea Boos                 14 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:44.6 14:05 
    9   185  1014 Sophie Clark             12 Indialantic          FL   46:03.6 14:50 
   10   196  1030 Jasmine Burns            13 Palm Bay             FL   46:35.8 15:00 
   11   205  1041 Lauren Polacek           14 Melbourne            FL   47:09.7 15:11 
   12   207  1036 Rachel Kutcher           14 Viera                FL   47:19.6 15:14 
   13   221  1063 Kayla Massa              13 Melbourne            FL   53:24.0 17:12 
   14   223  1148 Paisley Harris           13 Merritt Island       FL   53:24.3 17:12 
   15   227   946 Nicole Edwards           13 Melbourne            FL   53:40.0 17:17 
   16   229  1198 Sophia Gallo             12 Melbourne            FL   54:12.5 17:27 
   17   244   912 Ashley Peters            13 Melbourne            FL   56:18.7 18:08 
   18   246  1073 Syndey Baldwin           13 Rockledge            FL   56:22.5 18:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108  1133 Emily Smith              18 Melbourne            FL   34:34.0 11:08 
    2   111  1052 Anna Claflin             19 Melbourne            FL   34:35.8 11:09 
    3   129   936 Tia Taylor               16 Rockledge            FL   36:23.8 11:43 
    4   133   966 Alexa Eenhuis            15 Melbourne            FL   37:11.7 11:59 
    5   175  1147 Kylie Handa              16 Melbourne            FL   43:45.2 14:05 
    6   198  1145 Nina Chen-Luke           15                      FL   46:37.9 15:01 
    7   200  1011 Kasey Crooks             15 Melbourne            FL   46:38.8 15:01 
    8   204  1002 Meagan Poirier           15 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:09.3 15:11 
    9   242  1154 Christina Perry          17 Melbourne            FL   56:00.7 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   971 Katie Steward            24 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:13.1  8:27 
    2    41  1177 Taylor Farrand           22 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28.7  8:32 
    3    73  1080 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:59.7  9:40 
    4   138  1189 Ashley Miller            20 Rockledge            FL   38:10.1 12:18 
    5   177  1130 Kristi Ulery-Daley       22 Palm Bay             FL   44:07.7 14:13 
    6   251  1088 Rachel Knowlton          23 Melbourne            FL   59:41.7 19:13 
    7   252   979 Marina Sanchez           21 West Melbourne       FL   59:42.8 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56  1033 Kailey McNerney          27 Palm Bay             FL   28:20.2  9:08 
    2    57  1183 Michelle Yuko            29 Indialantic          FL   28:23.6  9:09 
    3    58   955 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.7  9:09 
    4   124  1026 Brittney Fenton          25 Melbourne            FL   36:08.4 11:38 
    5   141  1040 Heston McCranie          29 West Melbourne       FL   38:38.1 12:27 
    6   149  1025 Candi Alexander          27 Vero Beach           FL   40:08.6 12:56 
    7   159   933 Amy Young                26 Alexander City       AL   41:09.8 13:15 
    8   168   925 Tamara Embrey            26 Titusville           FL   42:51.2 13:48 
    9   197   969 Ryan Robertson           27 Melbourne            FL   46:36.1 15:00 
   10   201  1195 Amber Young              26 Rockledge            FL   46:39.0 15:01 
   11   202   949 Brenna Kaminski          29 Indialantic          FL   46:54.1 15:06 
   12   231  1032 Leslie Friedman          29 Palm Bay             FL   54:28.6 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65  1166 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   29:12.9  9:25 
    2    79  1106 Stephanie Dickens        32 Palm Bay             FL   30:35.9  9:51 
    3   102  1125 Kristi Powers            32 Sebastian            FL   33:38.4 10:50 
    4   103   957 Brooke Adrienne          32 Rockledge            FL   33:39.4 10:50 
    5   144  1018 Tiffany Olivarez         30 Melbourne            FL   38:56.8 12:33 
    6   146  1019 Jessica Mosca            32 Melbourne            FL   39:09.7 12:37 
    7   148  1116 Katie Woodman            32 Palm Bay             FL   39:48.8 12:49 
    8   150   952 Tiffany Brenneman        34 Atlanta              GA   40:17.3 12:59 
    9   250  1000 Kristen Clark            30 Palm Bay             FL   59:05.0 19:02 
   10   260   975 Jennifer Marcaurelle     32 Melbourne            FL 1:31:54.8 29:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1144 Amy Raynor               37 Sebastian            FL   24:24.5  7:52 
    2    26   930 Terri Ruqus              39 Indialantic          FL   24:38.7  7:56 
    3    33  1162 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   25:36.9  8:15 
    4    76  1132 Heidi Curtis             39 Indialantic          FL   30:31.4  9:50 
    5    97  1194 Toni McManns             36 Indialantic          FL   32:10.4 10:22 
    6   116  1104 Lori Allyn               39 Cocoa                FL   35:02.3 11:17 
    7   130   935 Lori Fiorito             37 Rockledge            FL   36:24.2 11:43 
    8   153  1028 Rachel Deeter            38 Palm Bay             FL   40:22.7 13:00 
    9   154  1020 Kristin Cusimano         37 Indialantic          FL   40:30.1 13:03 
   10   158   959 Jaime Triolo             36 Melbourne            FL   41:06.7 13:14 
   11   172   988 Angela Chiuchiolo        39 Indialantic          FL   43:17.8 13:57 
   12   176   919 Steffanie Brown          39 West Melbourne       FL   44:00.7 14:10 
   13   208  1034 Edith Philipsek          39 Palm Bay             FL   47:47.5 15:23 
   14   210  1067 Julie McMullan           39 Melbourne            FL   50:07.1 16:08 
   15   213  1129 Penny Lacey              39 Palm Bay             FL   50:30.7 16:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   923 Lisa Petrillo            40 Melbourne            FL   24:58.5  8:03 
    2    42  1089 Lisa Zieglar             43 Indialantic          FL   26:34.8  8:34 
    3    43  1054 Nina Orellana            43 West Melbourne       FL   26:37.4  8:35 
    4    51   983 Barbara Gornto           42 Satellite Beach      FL   27:58.5  9:01 
    5    62  1060 Linda Meli-Lefebvre      44 Westport             CT   28:57.4  9:20 
    6    74   901 Tami Honea               43 Melbourne            FL   30:16.3  9:45 
    7    95  1082 Dawn Clark               42 Melbourne            FL   32:04.6 10:20 
    8    98  1096 Denise Rowell            43 Indialantic          FL   32:19.0 10:25 
    9   107  1062 Candace Massa            42 Melbourne            FL   34:31.5 11:07 
   10   109   945 Angie Vorndran           43 Melbourne            FL   34:34.7 11:08 
   11   112   986 Rachael Miller           40 Indialantic          FL   34:38.0 11:09 
   12   135  1105 Mari Good                44 West Melbourne       FL   37:14.6 12:00 
   13   143  1086 Alli Nevin               41 Melbourne            FL   38:52.2 12:31 
   14   171  1017 Melissa Sewell           41 Grant                FL   42:59.0 13:51 
   15   187  1122 Jennifer Scott           41 Indialantic          FL   46:04.1 14:50 
   16   189   927 Donna Rodgers            43 Palm Bay             FL   46:05.6 14:51 
   17   192  1015 Deborah Haar Clark       44 Indialantic          FL   46:13.9 14:53 
   18   206  1111 Rachel Lefebvre          40 Indialantic          FL   47:10.0 15:11 
   19   235  1136 Michelle Miligy          41 Cocoa                FL   55:04.3 17:44 
   20   245  1072 Whitney Baldwin          44 Rockledge            FL   56:21.4 18:09 
   21   248  1085 Marley Hopper            40 Indialantic          FL   56:41.0 18:15 
   22   255   982 Tish Gross               42 Melbourne            FL 1:00:22.1 19:26 
   23   257   963 Anette Ferrell           41 Rockledge            FL 1:27:56.7 28:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  1055 Barbara Holst            47 Melbourne            FL   25:03.1  8:04 
    2    45  1097 Cassandra Swickert       46 Merritt Island       FL   27:15.0  8:47 
    3    49   913 Jessica Frank            48 Melbourne            FL   27:47.6  8:57 
    4    50   943 Theresa Trotter          46 Melbourne            FL   27:54.8  9:00 
    5    60   918 Nadia Hosey              46 Melbourne            FL   28:40.8  9:14 
    6    61   987 Marybeth Scrivener       49 Indialantic          FL   28:42.5  9:15 
    7    69  1134 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   29:28.4  9:30 
    8    88  1151 Kristen Faust            48 Melbourne            FL   31:24.1 10:07 
    9    96   942 Cece Trotter             49 Melbourne            FL   32:09.7 10:22 
   10   113  1066 Laurence Sautreuil       47 Indialantic          FL   34:43.5 11:11 
   11   117   999 Patricia Taormina        48 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:09.3 11:19 
   12   121   902 Suzan Reed               46 Indialantic          FL   35:21.7 11:23 
   13   126   991 Melanie Ramirez          49 Palm Bay             FL   36:20.2 11:42 
   14   137   906 Julie Rohrer             45 Indialantic          FL   38:06.0 12:16 
   15   147  1007 Linda Lord               48 Cocoa                FL   39:10.2 12:37 
   16   160   934 Lynda Schuchert          47 Rockledge            FL   41:14.7 13:17 
   17   164  1172 Dana Kennedy             49 Melbourne            FL   42:15.6 13:37 
   18   166   941 Ana Snyman               45 Melbourne            FL   42:20.0 13:38 
   19   167  1180 Sharon Mathier           48 Palm Bay             FL   42:35.9 13:43 
   20   209  1035 Sue Randolph             48 Palm Bay             FL   47:48.2 15:24 
   21   225  1192 Lee Burrows              46 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:28.3 17:13 
   22   228  1141 Eileen Whitfield         49 Melbourne            FL   54:03.7 17:25 
   23   238   926 Denise Iannaccone        49 Melbourne            FL   55:34.2 17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  1138 Laurie Paul              52 Melbourne            FL   26:15.0  8:27 
    2    71   948 Tena Hochard             53 Palm Bay             FL   29:52.9  9:38 
    3    78  1050 Ellen Burns              51 Melbourne            FL   30:34.5  9:51 
    4    87  1051 Kathy Conti              54 Melbourne            FL   31:22.7 10:06 
    5    90  1023 Ginny Cassetta           53 Grant                FL   31:36.0 10:11 
    6   128  1123 Lori Rattay              50 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.5 11:43 
    7   136  1092 Christine Nicodemo       50 Rockledge            FL   37:52.5 12:12 
    8   163  1176 Michelle Farrand         53 Satellite Beach      FL   42:01.1 13:32 
    9   165  1159 Carolyn Robb             50 Melbourne            FL   42:20.0 13:38 
   10   224  1174 Lisa Maberry             52 Melbourne            FL   53:25.3 17:12 
   11   232  1135 Salina Stroda            51 Cocoa                FL   54:40.2 17:36 
   12   258   973 Carol Coleman            51 Melbourne            FL 1:31:39.9 29:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   922 Janet Erlacher           56 Melbourne            FL   24:34.6  7:55 
    2    40  1150 Elizabeth Ring           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:26.2  8:31 
    3    47  1146 Teresa Duce              55 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.5  8:49 
    4    67  1167 Ada Landron              55 Merritt Island       FL   29:23.3  9:28 
    5    75   990 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   30:30.8  9:50 
    6   115   938 June Morris              59 Melbourne            FL   34:52.5 11:14 
    7   178  1137 Theresa Grimes           59 Palm Bay             FL   44:29.3 14:20 
    8   241   961 Elizabeth Eason          55 Rockledge            FL   55:58.2 18:01 
    9   249   992 Roberta Van Dusen        58 Indialantic          FL   57:33.4 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119  1197 Sally Fairchild          60 Melbourne            FL   35:13.3 11:21 
    2   240  1043 Lynne Miner              63 Melbourne            FL   55:51.0 17:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Team Julie                    
            19:39   19:44   19:59   20:46   22:23 = 1:42:31
         Andy Dutra, Art Anderson, Doug Nichols, Ron Roff, Betsy Butler
   2.  Up & Running Fitness          
            21:44   23:24   26:27   27:48   28:25 = 2:07:48
         Chuck Mathews, Frank Hosey, Elizabeth Ring, Jessica Frank, Charlene
         Anstett
   3.  Carnegie                      
            21:03   24:25   28:21   29:28   31:15 = 2:14:32
         Nate Dwenger, Amy Raynor, Kailey Mcnerney, Siera Raynor, Kiley Dwenger
   4.  Indialantic Elementary        
            25:52   27:59   28:18   28:43   29:34 = 2:20:26
         Dennis Curtis, Barbara Gornto, Ava Rowell, Marybeth Scrivener, Dylan
         Gornto
   5.  No Matter What                
            31:37   33:40   37:53   38:11   42:57 = 3:04:18
         Steven Ellis, Brooke Adrienne, Christine Nicodemo, Ashley Miller, Rick
         Moore
   6.  Tiny Hineys                   
            34:07   34:08   37:12   43:45   46:38 = 3:15:50
         Lara Boos, Kendall Robb, Alexa Eenhuis, Tea Boos, Nina Chen-Luke
   7.  Turning Point                 
            32:21   32:27   50:08   50:08   53:25 = 3:38:29
         James McMullan, Trey McMullan, Julie McMullan, Nicole McMullan,
         Paisley Harris
   8.  Hibiscus Women's Care         
            36:22   41:00   41:07   54:45   55:51 = 3:49:05
         Lori Rattay, Caitlin Eason, Jaime Triolo, Ronald Eason, Lynne Miner
   9.  Team Robin                    
            23:38   36:24   36:25   41:15 1:31:40 = 3:49:22
         Joshua Marcaurelle, Tia Taylor, Lori Fiorito, Lynda Schuchert, Carol
         Coleman
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites