• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Running Zone Summer Track Series - Session 1
Running Zone Foundation Summer Track Series Session #1 Results

    100 Meter              Name               Time

Heat # 1         Ryan Osorio                  12.1
                 Jeff Jordan                  12.3
                 Tom Wiedenbauer              13.0
                 Kim Hunger                   13.8
                 Max Schenaver                14.5
                 Matt Mahoney                14.55

Heat # 2         Joshua Willaims             13.19
                 Jocelyn Lowler              14.77
                 Sean Williams               15.26
                 Braden Krupp                17.51
                 Emilio Quiroz                17.6
                 Ragan Krupp                 19.65

Heat # 3         Dana LeCroy                 16.79
                 Angela Coram                17.00
                 Joan Meadows                 18.5
                 Felicity Cunningham         21.73

Heat # 4         Andy Nichols                16.58
                 Jessica Smith                17.9
                 Mariangie Blake             18.96
                 Colin Nichols                22.0

Heat # 5         Colin Schuck                 17.3
                 Kayla Hannah                 18.1
                 Tony Kolarik                18.11
                 Madison Hannah              18.11
                 Kaylee Kraven                20.4
                 Haley Kolarik               23.31
                 Alex Butler                  29.9


    400 Meter              Name               Time

Heat # 1         Tristan Adams                58.1
                 Tom Wiedenbauer            1:03.64
                 James Krupp                1:04.61
                 Kim Hunger                 1:04.99
                 Matt Mahoney                1:09.1
                 Tom Winkelspecht             1:25

Heat # 2         Joshua Williams            1:02.27
                 Max Shanavan               1:08.77
                 Jessalyn Withers             1:12
                 Jocelyn Lowther             1:13.5
                 Angela Coram                1:23.6
                 Tristan Raco                 1:48

Heat # 3         Ron Hoar                    1:23.0
                 Mariangie Blake             1:26.8
                 Joan Meadows                1:29.4
                 Christina Krause-Nichols    1:32.7
                 Dana LeCroy                1:33.14
                 Jessica Smith              1:34.43

Heat # 4         Ashley Williams             1:14.5
                 Seah Williams               1:16.8
                 Bill Pinch                 1:20.63
                 Felicity Cunningham        1:33.33
                 Josie Quiroz                1:36.3

Heat # 5         Emilio Quiroz              1:31.67
                 Tony Kolarik               1:37.65
                 Colin Schuck                1:38.2
                 Madison Hannah              1:39.9
                 Kayla Hannah                 1:56
                 Haley Kolarik              1:58.36
                 Alex Butler                  2:04

    800 Meter              Name               Time

Heat # 1         Wyatt Rudd                  2:43.4
                 Max Shenavar                3:05.2
                 Tom Winkelspecht            3:05.8
                 Thomas O'Connor             3:11.6
                 Bill Pinch                  3:12.5
                 Felicity Cunningham         3:18.8
                 Jessalyn Withers            3:22.5
                 Angela Coram                3:21.0
                 Sydney Friedel              3:23.1
                 Josh Kraver                 3:32.2
                 Joan Meadows                3:32.7
                 Ron Hoar                    3:37.1
                 Mariangie Blake             3:38.3
                 Kaylee Kraver               3:58.4

Heat # 2         Erik Blosser                2:06.3
                 Baleigh Hyatt               2:21.1
                 Kevin Caster                2:22.2
                 Joshua Williams             2:30.0
                 Bruce McMann                2:30.5
                 Kim Hunger                  2:34.1
                 Joe Hultgren                2:35.1
                 Doug Nichols                2:36.8
                 Trista Adams                2:40.5
                 India Adams                 2:42.9
                 Matt Mahoney                2:43.6
                 Jessica Wiedenbauer         2:45.7
                 Julie Hannah                2:54.4

   3200 Meter              Name               Time

                 Dillon McGee               11:00.4
                 Joshua Williams            12:21.3
                 Kevin Caster               12:28.1
                 Matt Mahoney               12:47.9
                 Kim Hunger                 12:58.3
                 Moe Morris                 13:52.9
                 George Kirk                14:00.6
                 Tom Winkelspecht           14:42.4
                 Bruce McMann               14:45.9
                 Felicity Cunningham        14:55.9
                 Angela Coram               15:35.5
                 Bill Pinch                 15:37.7
                 Jessalyn Withers           16:14.7
                 Jaime Ruiz                 16:34.0
                 Josh Kraver                 17:00

    Shot Put               Name             Distance   Distance  Distance

                 India Adams                 27' 4"     27' 1"    28' 6"
                 Josh Kraver                9' 10.5"   12' 9.5"  12' 2.5"
                 Madison Hannah              8' 6"       9' 9"
                 Tony Kolarik               7' 7.5"      8' 7"    8' 4"
                 Kaylee Kraver              5' 9.5"     6' 2.5"  5' 5.5"
                 Haley Kolarik               4' 6"       5' 5"    5' 6"

    Long Jump              Name             Distance   Distance  DistanceDistance

                 Ryan Osorio                 17' 1"     17' 5"    15' 8"
                 Tom Wiedenbauer            14' 3.5"    16' 8"    15' 5"
                 Tristan Adams               15' 6"     15' 7"      SC
                 India Adams                   SC       15' 7"    15' 3"
                 Andy Nichols                12' 8"     12' 1"
                 Sean Williams               11' 5"       SC      9' 4"
                 Ashley Williams             11' 4"     11' 3"      SC
                 Braden Krupp                9' 6"       9' 8"   10' 3.5"
                 Josh Kraver                 7' 3"       8' 9"   8' 6.5"
                 Emilio Quiroz               8' 4"       8' 3"      SC
                 Kaylee Kraver               7' 3"      8' .5"
                 Tristan Raco                  SC        8' 7"
                 Colin Schuck                7' 5"       7' 7"      SC
                 Tony Kolarik                  SC        7' 2"    7' 2"
                 Haley Kolarik                 SC         SC      4' 5"   5' .5"
                 Dominik Quiroz                SC         SC        SC
                 Zane Adams                    SC         SC        SC      8'

    High Jump              Name             Distance   Distance  DistanceDistanceDistanceDistanceDistanceDistanceDistance
                                               4'        4' 2"    4' 4"   4' 6"   4' 8"   4' 10"    5'    5' 2"   5' 4"
      5' 2"      Ryan Osorio                                                                O       O       O      XXX
     4' 10"      James Krupp                                                        O       O      XXX
     4' 10"      Don Piercy                                                         O       XO     XXX
      4' 6"      Andy Nichols                  O           O        O       XO     XXX
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites