• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K
DECEMBER 13, 2008
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   879 Christian Minor          21                      FL   15:55.4  5:09 
    2     2   858 Seth Rosonina            17                      FL   17:20.1  5:36 
    3     3   784 Jonathon Brasch          18                      FL   17:31.1  5:40 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   502 Patrick McMormick        48 Melbourne            FL   17:58.3  5:48 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   188   826 Douglas Anderson         09                      FL   28:53.4  9:20 
    2   201   757 Jay Boucher              09 Merritt Island       FL   29:31.0  9:32 
    3   218   548 Kevin Tezel              09 Merritt Island       FL   30:44.7  9:56 
    4   302   702 John Stotz               08 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:43.7 12:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   783 Cory Sayyeau             13                      FL   18:41.3  6:02 
    2    22   769 Matt Horner              14                      FL   20:10.1  6:31 
    3    30   732 Nick Flint               14 Cocoa                FL   20:32.9  6:38 
    4    45   814 Morgan Levine            11                      FL   21:44.2  7:01 
    5    67   867 Daniel Penovich          14                      FL   22:47.4  7:22 
    6    68   785 Noah Davis               12                      FL   22:49.3  7:22 
    7   133   677 Alec Diamond             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:03.8  8:25 
    8   173   527 Reed Nicholas            11 Rockledge            FL   28:08.1  9:05 
    9   189   740 Dustin Barto             13 Merritt Island       FL   29:02.8  9:23 
   10   196   621 Ryan Boehmer             13 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:24.3  9:30 
   11   209   722 Jared Gannon             11 Merritt Island       FL   30:08.4  9:44 
   12   216   549 Clay Tezel               11 Merritt Island       FL   30:39.4  9:54 
   13   221   681 Tylor Stanger            10 Cocoa                FL   30:53.0  9:58 
   14   245   855 Ian MacIntyre            10                      FL   33:09.1 10:42 
   15   273   884 Monict Greenwell         12                      FL   35:21.3 11:25 
   16   292   852 Andrew Gansler           12                      FL   38:03.3 12:17 
   17   347   847 Collin Goodwin           11                      FL   49:45.6 16:04 
   18   349   637 Sterling Schantz         11 Melbourne            FL   51:37.3 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   715 Noah Jacovitz            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:51.5  6:05 
    2    83   857 Cody Neuweiler           17                      FL   23:25.7  7:34 
    3    94   556 Michael Pentrack         16 Merritt Island       FL   24:21.9  7:52 
    4   163   551 Trevor Tezel             15 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.8  8:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   789 Marc Buonanni            20                      FL   22:30.9  7:16 
    2    96   846 Jason Smid               23                      FL   24:28.8  7:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   844 Brett Danderson          27                      FL   18:43.1  6:03 
    2    37   633 Andrew Grossmann         29 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:14.8  6:52 
    3    59   539 Paul Nichols             29 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:33.7  7:17 
    4    76   763 Jeffrey Nunez            29 Rockledge            FL   23:05.6  7:27 
    5    87   650 Jonathan Pokorny         27                      FL   23:43.9  7:40 
    6   131   688 Brandon Ruhe             26                      FL   25:58.0  8:23 
    7   143   889 Benjamin Hayner          29                      FL   26:30.7  8:34 
    8   267   779 Chris Lenyk              29                      FL   34:35.5 11:10 
    9   272   878 Rahul Sharma             28                      FL   35:14.6 11:23 
   10   291   881 Jason Vanisi             27                      FL   37:46.6 12:12 
   11   337   888 Steph Brandon            27                      FL   48:55.0 15:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   798 John Davis               31                      FL   17:35.7  5:41 
    2     5   744 Ed Springer              31 Merritt Island       FL   17:51.4  5:46 
    3     9   819 James Croft              30                      FL   18:09.7  5:52 
    4    26   768 Jonathon Campbell        31                      FL   20:16.4  6:33 
    5    35   654 Adam Dokos               34 Titusville           FL   21:02.7  6:48 
    6    39   890 Bruce Furrow             34                      FL   21:24.9  6:55 
    7   109   638 Than Meyer               34 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:55.9  8:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   801 Dean Tenadore            35                      FL   18:46.4  6:04 
    2    19   672 Howard Kanner            39 Rockledge            FL   19:42.7  6:22 
    3    20   823 Scott Larson             37                      FL   19:46.3  6:23 
    4    28   608 Tristan Webbe            35 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.6  6:36 
    5    56   813 Thomas Jenkins           37                      FL   22:31.4  7:16 
    6   106   880 Micah Rockwell           36                      FL   24:46.2  8:00 
    7   121   729 Chad Crouser             36 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:23.6  8:12 
    8   126   684 Randy Wasserman          37 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:35.4  8:16 
    9   162   737 David Allender           39 Titusville           FL   27:24.2  8:51 
   10   166   625 Kenneth Kallevig         39                      FL   27:47.3  8:58 
   11   191   894 Khaled Nagashi           36                      FL   29:10.7  9:25 
   12   215   838 Kyle Nowlin              35                      FL   30:38.7  9:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   579 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL   18:08.3  5:52 
    2    11   694 Steve Chin               40 Satellite Beach      FL   18:26.8  5:58 
    3    31   573 John Blossom             42 Melbourne            FL   20:40.8  6:41 
    4    32   795 Dennis Dowdy             42                      FL   20:45.5  6:42 
    5    33   786 Bob Maggio               40                      FL   20:59.4  6:47 
    6    42   815 Neal Levine              44                      FL   21:32.9  6:58 
    7    48   724 Clifton Lanham           42 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:53.6  7:04 
    8    62   767 Chris Marriott           42                      FL   22:35.1  7:18 
    9    64   589 Andy Blossom             44 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:42.8  7:20 
   10    71   566 Larry Wilcox             42 Melbourne            FL   22:56.9  7:25 
   11    82   811 Darin Schuster           43                      FL   23:25.1  7:34 
   12   116   562 Gregg Galzerano          40 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:07.7  8:07 
   13   123   807 Dale Anderson            43                      FL   25:25.2  8:12 
   14   129   871 John Salonek             40                      FL   25:43.8  8:18 
   15   155   509 Robert Petrosino         41 Merritt Island       FL   26:53.4  8:41 
   16   160   848 Scott Goodwin            42                      FL   27:12.9  8:47 
   17   165   835 Dennis Hardesty          42                      FL   27:44.2  8:57 
   18   190   887 John Porter              44                      FL   29:04.5  9:23 
   19   194   772 Dean Murphy              42                      FL   29:22.1  9:29 
   20   211   720 Tim Gannon               40 Merritt Island       FL   30:11.7  9:45 
   21   217   524 Roy Nicholas             41 Rockledge            FL   30:40.5  9:54 
   22   246   854 Preston MacIntyre        43                      FL   33:09.5 10:42 
   23   251   834 Heriberto Eschvarria     44                      FL   33:21.0 10:46 
   24   261   824 Daniel Casey             42                      FL   34:10.7 11:02 
   25   284   882 Tony Greenwell           43                      FL   36:15.5 11:42 
   26   295   511 Steven Huff              43 Merritt Island       FL   38:26.9 12:25 
   27   359   895 Shane Jensen             41                      FL   56:46.3 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   582 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:22.3  5:56 
    2    41   568 Keith Kowalske           48 Melbourne            FL   21:31.5  6:57 
    3    43   797 Jay Claybaush            48                      FL   21:34.0  6:58 
    4    69   668 Ricky McDonald           49 Cocoa                FL   22:51.4  7:23 
    5    72   645 Bob Paxson               46 Merritt Island       FL   22:59.7  7:26 
    6    74   629 Bill Buonanni            48 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.0  7:26 
    7    78   680 Bob Torres               46 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:14.7  7:30 
    8    81   825 Kurt Holst               46                      FL   23:21.2  7:32 
    9    91   553 Kurt Tezel               45 Merritt Island       FL   24:00.2  7:45 
   10    92   706 Ted Moore                45 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:05.9  7:47 
   11   101   842 Garry Branch             48                      FL   24:35.4  7:56 
   12   112   738 Ralph Maccarone          47                           24:58.7  8:04 
   13   119   658 Steven Ellenbrook        46 Titusville           FL   25:10.6  8:08 
   14   125   794 Crawford Moore           45                      FL   25:29.7  8:14 
   15   137   704 Scott Bell               46 Orlando              FL   26:07.7  8:26 
   16   139   575 Dennis Warren            47 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:17.3  8:29 
   17   145   501 Guy Chabot               47 Merritt Island       FL   26:31.6  8:34 
   18   148   630 Andrew Disney            45 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:37.4  8:36 
   19   197   657 Steve Harkness           46 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:25.9  9:30 
   20   303   718 Donald Downs             48 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.7 12:53 
   21   352   585 James Rutherford         45 Cape Canaveral       FL   54:17.5 17:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   587 Roger Travis             50 Fort Pierce          FL   19:05.4  6:10 
    2    27   787 Michael Miller           53                      FL   20:18.4  6:34 
    3    29   696 Loran Serwin             53 Merritt Island       FL   20:28.5  6:37 
    4    34   810 Jerry Bird               54                      FL   21:00.5  6:47 
    5    40   655 Paul Thompson            52 Merritt Island       FL   21:30.7  6:57 
    6    47   622 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   21:52.8  7:04 
    7    75   634 Philip Smith             51 Merritt Island       FL   23:05.0  7:27 
    8    98   877 Charles Mora             54                      FL   24:30.7  7:55 
    9   130   862 Geoffrey Lowther         51                      FL   25:45.0  8:19 
   10   158   614 Jimmy Black              53 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:59.0  8:43 
   11   181   513 Keith Dutter             52 Merritt Island       FL   28:27.9  9:11 
   12   187   868 Francisco Rosado         50                      FL   28:49.9  9:18 
   13   208   590 Stephen Downes           52 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:57.2  9:40 
   14   247   595 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   33:11.8 10:43 
   15   250   600 James McTavish           54 Merritt Island       FL   33:20.7 10:46 
   16   255   603 Gilbert Russell          51 Indialantic          FL   33:26.1 10:48 
   17   279   713 Sal Farino               52 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:38.6 11:30 
   18   316   693 Michael McAllister       54 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:02.6 13:34 
   19   327   619 John Boehmer             53 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:30.1 15:01 
   20   334   765 Edward Terek             51 Melbourne            FL   48:11.6 15:33 
   21   339   861 Henry Wines              53                      FL   48:55.8 15:48 
   22   355   863 Dave Conley              51                      FL   55:24.3 17:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   611 Tom Hoffman              56 Melboune Beach       FL   21:55.1  7:05 
    2    51   781 Wolfgang Jensen          57                      FL   22:00.2  7:06 
    3    52   647 Don Dore, Jr.            56 Melboune Beach       FL   22:18.9  7:12 
    4    54   506 Bud Timmons              57 Cocoa                FL   22:24.7  7:14 
    5    93   609 Carl Bonds               59 Palm Bay             FL   24:07.6  7:47 
    6    99   592 Dick White               55 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:33.0  7:56 
    7   167   690 Owen Leland              58 Cocoa                FL   27:50.3  8:59 
    8   202   540 Peter Nichols            59 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:31.4  9:32 
    9   289   627 Richard Clark            58                           36:51.0 11:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   547 Ed Rowley                61 Melbourne            FL   22:20.6  7:13 
    2    70   730 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL   22:52.0  7:23 
    3    80   518 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   23:17.8  7:31 
    4    86   544 David Farrall            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:40.4  7:39 
    5    95   766 Gary Castner             63 Melbourne            FL   24:27.8  7:54 
    6   115   607 Frank Webbe              61 Palm Bay             FL   25:07.1  8:07 
    7   142   569 Vern Thomas              61 Satellite Beach      FL   26:29.6  8:33 
    8   170   515 Charles Hazelaar         63 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:59.1  9:02 
    9   213   778 J.D. Mathys              63                      FL   30:21.1  9:48 
   10   234   586 Frank Maloney            64 Satellite Beach      FL   32:42.1 10:33 
   11   335   691 Richard Barnes           63 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:28.8 15:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   531 George McAfee            65 Melbourne            FL   23:00.5  7:26 
    2   128   803 David Wofford            67                      FL   25:39.1  8:17 
    3   140   790 Ken Frey                 66                      FL   26:20.0  8:30 
    4   171   674 Darwin Tangen            68 West Melbourne       FL   28:04.6  9:04 
    5   313   754 Edmund O'Brien           65 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:47.4 13:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   597 Tom Ward                 71 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:08.7  7:28 
    2   117   717 Ron Hoar                 70 Melbourne            FL   25:08.0  8:07 
    3   182   581 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:32.2  9:13 
    4   206   572 Morris Johnson           71 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:41.2  9:35 
    5   243   653 Harry Bestow             73 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:05.5 10:41 
    6   259   728 Henry Campbell           74 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:55.0 10:57 
    7   319   642 Hermann Gerhard          74 Palm Bay             FL   43:36.1 14:04 
    8   325   612 James Hale               71 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:18.1 14:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   517 Harold Meggs             76 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:08.2  8:26 
    2   192   588 Jack Lightle             77 Cocoa                FL   29:14.1  9:26 
    3   214   580 Don Nygaard              75 Orlando              FL   30:24.4  9:49 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   736 Jessica Crate            23                           18:00.4  5:49 
    2    17   839 Brittany Owens           20                      FL   19:22.7  6:16 
    3    18   764 Tracy Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   19:26.4  6:17 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   812 Angela Wells             43                      FL   20:06.4  6:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   232   775 Alex Baysinger           09                      FL   32:32.6 10:30 
    2   233   816 Nyssa Holmquist          07                      FL   32:37.7 10:32 
    3   264   598 Sara Shamlin             09 Merritt Island       FL   34:34.0 11:10 
    4   306   859 Victoria Dance           09                      FL   40:15.7 13:00 
    5   353   865 Jayna Hils               07                      FL   55:21.5 17:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    97   776 Mackenzie Baysinger      11                      FL   24:30.1  7:55 
    2   110   866 Allison Penovich         13                      FL   24:56.2  8:03 
    3   220   747 Gracie Dunn              11 Merritt Island       FL   30:49.8  9:57 
    4   227   526 Cassidy Nicholas         13 Rockledge            FL   31:59.0 10:20 
    5   228   849 Lacey Goodwin            12                      FL   32:04.9 10:21 
    6   235   759 Brooke Boucher           13 Mims                 FL   32:42.9 10:34 
    7   236   516 Sydney Hardison          12 Merritt Island       FL   32:46.0 10:35 
    8   256   521 Alyson Wheble            11 Merritt Island       FL   33:29.3 10:49 
    9   258   529 Raelynn Vigue            11 Merritt Island       FL   33:50.0 10:55 
   10   262   659 Erin Bond                13 Cocoa                FL   34:15.8 11:04 
   11   278   555 Lauren Pentrack          12 Merritt Island       FL   35:32.8 11:28 
   12   282   753 Shannon Petrie           12 Merritt Island       FL   35:54.4 11:35 
   13   287   756 Haley Boucher            12 Merritt Island       FL   36:35.5 11:49 
   14   294   817 Kaia Holmquist           10                      FL   38:06.0 12:18 
   15   297   550 Meghan Tezel             14 Merritt Island       FL   39:03.1 12:36 
   16   298   752 Tori Smith               14 Merritt Island       FL   39:03.5 12:36 
   17   314   593 Rachel White             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:00.1 13:33 
   18   317   841 Hannah Hardesty          14                      FL   42:37.1 13:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   808 Stephanie Bird           18                      FL   21:37.8  6:59 
    2   249   663 Kimberly Johnson         16 Palm Bay             FL   33:15.5 10:44 
    3   269   602 Jessica McTavish         19 Merritt Island       FL   35:02.7 11:19 
    4   281   758 Brittney Boucher         16 Mims                 FL   35:42.4 11:32 
    5   283   883 Chelsea Greenwell        15                      FL   35:57.4 11:36 
    6   290   831 Heather Morgan           18                      FL   37:46.2 12:12 
    7   300   510 Kimberly Hauser          18 Winter Springs       FL   39:16.7 12:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   574 Crystal Brasch-Henry     23 Rockledge            FL   25:08.7  8:07 
    2   127   829 Angela Stanley           23                      FL   25:38.8  8:17 
    3   150   697 Sheena Harvey            23 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:45.0  8:38 
    4   151   661 Marcella Mueth           23 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:47.7  8:39 
    5   154   689 Jenna Ruhe               23                      FL   26:52.7  8:41 
    6   198   788 Nicole Stewart           24                      FL   29:28.2  9:31 
    7   223   683 Olivia Capizzi           24 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:58.5 10:00 
    8   240   874 Latoya Franklin          24                      FL   32:57.1 10:38 
    9   248   830 Elizabeth Stanley        21                      FL   33:15.1 10:44 
   10   263   843 Jennifer Nelson          23                      FL   34:22.2 11:06 
   11   310   818 Shannon Vann             21                      FL   41:11.5 13:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   742 Jackie Schmoll           28 Melbourne            FL   22:31.7  7:17 
    2   111   791 Kristen Stone            28                      FL   24:56.5  8:03 
    3   132   567 Kimberly Yates           27 Merritt Island       FL   26:03.5  8:25 
    4   241   873 Katie Williford          28                      FL   32:59.0 10:39 
    5   253   641 Leila Brasch             25 Rockledge            FL   33:25.3 10:47 
    6   266   780 Wei Fan                  25                      FL   34:35.2 11:10 
    7   277   530 Erin Winters             29 Titusville           FL   35:27.1 11:27 
    8   286   845 Julie-Anne Bouchet       25                      FL   36:20.5 11:44 
    9   331   533 Jill Newman              29 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:36.6 15:22 
   10   333   639 Clarissa Junk            26 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:37.5 15:22 
   11   336   891 Rachel McGaye            27                      FL   48:36.6 15:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   743 Kara Niedermeier         31 Merritt Island       FL   20:11.7  6:31 
    2    84   626 Allison Kallevig         34                      FL   23:34.8  7:37 
    3    89   536 Bambi Wiedemann          31 Cocoa                FL   23:56.5  7:44 
    4   120   799 Donna Davis              30                      FL   25:22.7  8:12 
    5   141   604 Christy Anderson         33 Merritt Island       FL   26:25.1  8:32 
    6   224   892 Rebecca Patterson        32                      FL   31:34.4 10:12 
    7   225   514 Stephanie Erwin          31                      FL   31:35.6 10:12 
    8   239   828 Tara Bishop              32                      FL   32:53.5 10:37 
    9   244   618 Sherry Salinas           33 Cocoa                FL   33:08.3 10:42 
   10   254   833 Natalia Polishchouk      31                      FL   33:25.7 10:47 
   11   275   545 Juliana Miller           30 Titusville           FL   35:26.5 11:26 
   12   299   565 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   34 Se Palm Bay          FL   39:16.3 12:41 
   13   342   751 Jen Szaro                34 Merritt Island       FL   49:36.3 16:01 
   14   348   822 Nicole Gozevich          33                      FL   51:05.5 16:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   687 Kathy Camick             35 Port St. John        FL   22:43.9  7:20 
    2    66   792 Devra Fain               37                      FL   22:45.4  7:21 
    3   103   851 Jeanne Gunning           39                      FL   24:39.6  7:58 
    4   152   709 Laura Watson             39 Cocoa                FL   26:50.7  8:40 
    5   164   755 Leslie Boucher           39 Merritt Island       FL   27:40.1  8:56 
    6   174   519 Jennifer Fairbank        36 West Melbourne       FL   28:10.8  9:06 
    7   200   869 Shialine Payne           35                      FL   29:28.9  9:31 
    8   229   616 Brenna Reyes             36 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:10.2 10:23 
    9   231   636 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 Melbourne            FL   32:31.9 10:30 
   10   238   508 Jayne Wilkerson          39 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:51.9 10:37 
   11   276   554 Jenni Crook              36 Titusville           FL   35:26.8 11:27 
   12   293   523 Rosemary Browning        38 Rockledge            FL   38:05.3 12:18 
   13   304   700 Lisa Stotz               39 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:00.1 12:55 
   14   307   856 Vanessa Dance            37                      FL   40:16.6 13:00 
   15   318   537 Laura Dansbury           35 Cocoa                FL   42:53.1 13:51 
   16   320   543 Karen Terry              37                      FL   44:05.4 14:14 
   17   323   860 Kristin Nignswanger      38                      FL   45:25.5 14:40 
   18   350   561 Christy Galzerano        39 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:55.9 16:46 
   19   360   893 Kelley Jensen            38                      FL   56:54.4 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   733 Robin Hernandez          43 Palm Bay             FL   21:18.1  6:53 
    2    50   820 Lisa Green               42                      FL   21:56.0  7:05 
    3    58   721 Sandra Gannon            42 Merritt Island       FL   22:32.5  7:17 
    4    79   809 Barbara Krause           42                      FL   23:16.0  7:31 
    5    90   840 Debbie Nowlin            41                      FL   23:59.6  7:45 
    6   104   503 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   24:42.0  7:59 
    7   107   774 Sharon Gillette          44                      FL   24:50.4  8:01 
    8   113   552 Patricia Tezel           42 Merritt Island       FL   25:00.1  8:04 
    9   124   507 Jeannette Thomas         43 Rockledge            FL   25:28.7  8:14 
   10   144   800 Donna Hoven              43                      FL   26:31.1  8:34 
   11   146   870 Katherine Haid           44                      FL   26:32.6  8:34 
   12   153   605 Natasha Morgan           40 Merritt Island       FL   26:52.2  8:41 
   13   175   741 Michelle Lamb            42 Merritt Island       FL   28:12.7  9:06 
   14   178   872 Sue Finch                41                      FL   28:21.4  9:09 
   15   179   731 Marisa Flint             43 Cocoa                FL   28:25.7  9:11 
   16   205   525 Cynthia Nicholas         41 Rockledge            FL   29:38.4  9:34 
   17   207   850 Sammye Johnson           40                      FL   29:51.3  9:38 
   18   212   578 Linda Scales             42 Cocoa                FL   30:20.0  9:48 
   19   219   748 Julie Dunn               44 Merritt Island       FL   30:45.0  9:56 
   20   226   853 Louise Hendrikson        42                      FL   31:51.6 10:17 
   21   237   876 Megan Holthaus           41                      FL   32:48.0 10:35 
   22   252   558 Monica Pentrack          44 Merritt Island       FL   33:21.5 10:46 
   23   271   512 Carol Roberts            44 Winter Springs       FL   35:07.8 11:20 
   24   280   712 Molly Kirk               44 Rockledge            FL   35:39.0 11:30 
   25   285   885 Tonya Morgan             42                      FL   36:15.9 11:42 
   26   305   719 Jocelyn Downs            44 Merritt Island       FL   40:15.1 13:00 
   27   322   596 Gina Burwood             41 Lake Mary            FL   45:15.8 14:37 
   28   324   723 Sandie Lanham            41 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:25.9 14:40 
   29   340   727 Lori Hillenbrand         42 Melbourne            FL   49:35.7 16:00 
   30   341   725 Jennifer McKillip        42 Merritt Island       FL   49:36.0 16:00 
   31   343   726 Rhonda Stromenger        40 Melbourne            FL   49:36.6 16:01 
   32   345   670 Pamela Sotelo            44 Melbourne            FL   49:37.0 16:01 
   33   351   584 Valerie James            40 Cape Canaveral       FL   54:17.0 17:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   806 Ceal Walker              46                      FL   20:10.7  6:31 
    2    25   777 Karen Minor              49                      FL   20:15.0  6:32 
    3    36   628 Nancy Buonanni           47 Merritt Island       FL   21:06.9  6:49 
    4    46   886 Debra Johansen           47                      FL   21:50.3  7:03 
    5    60   749 Suzie Enlow              45 Merritt Island       FL   22:34.5  7:17 
    6    88   821 Lynn Spencer             45                      FL   23:55.2  7:43 
    7   100   635 Candy Smith              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:33.6  7:56 
    8   114   673 Lori White               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:05.5  8:06 
    9   122   710 Janis Lenderman          45 Merritt Island       FL   25:24.0  8:12 
   10   134   695 Christine Zieres         48 Rockledge            FL   26:05.6  8:26 
   11   159   646 Connie Paxson            46 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.2  8:46 
   12   161   836 Dorothy Wells            49                      FL   27:21.8  8:50 
   13   168   676 Cindy Cunningham         45 Merritt Island       FL   27:51.9  9:00 
   14   169   632 Holly Herrmann           48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:58.6  9:02 
   15   172   714 Kim Jacovitz             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:06.2  9:04 
   16   176   837 Terri Williams           47                      FL   28:18.2  9:08 
   17   186   541 Theresa Gray             46 Merritt Island       FL   28:44.9  9:17 
   18   193   773 Mary Dier                46                      FL   29:21.8  9:29 
   19   195   522 Pamela Wheble            47 Merritt Island       FL   29:23.9  9:29 
   20   222   675 Kimberly Badgett         47 Cocoa                FL   30:53.9  9:59 
   21   257   750 Rose Tokmenko            47 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:47.7 10:55 
   22   265   599 Karen Shamlin            46 Merritt Island       FL   34:34.8 11:10 
   23   274   631 Christina Disney         45 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:24.5 11:26 
   24   296   761 Jeanette Terek           48 Melbourne            FL   38:38.7 12:28 
   25   301   703 Sharon Hubbard           46 Cocoa                FL   39:18.8 12:41 
   26   312   679 Diane Merek              47 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:26.9 13:23 
   27   338   576 Monica Warren            49 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:55.4 15:47 
   28   344   662 Kim Workman              48 Rockledge            FL   49:37.0 16:01 
   29   346   528 Celeste Vigue            47 Merritt Island       FL   49:37.0 16:01 
   30   354   864 Joni Hils                45                      FL   55:22.7 17:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   564 Sue Strout               54 Merritt Island       FL   22:34.8  7:18 
    2    85   708 Annis Halvorson          50 Titusville           FL   23:35.2  7:37 
    3   102   796 Anita Travis             50                      FL   24:38.9  7:58 
    4   108   546 Kay Rowley               50 Melbourne            FL   24:53.0  8:02 
    5   135   678 Judy Bailey              51 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:06.3  8:26 
    6   147   698 Suzie Biery              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:36.1  8:35 
    7   180   832 Debbie Rescott           50                      FL   28:27.1  9:11 
    8   183   623 Melanie Delman           51 Melbourne            FL   28:35.4  9:14 
    9   203   669 Debbie Capizzi           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:33.0  9:32 
   10   204   770 Karen Horner             53                      FL   29:36.9  9:34 
   11   210   875 Jenna Veenstra           51                      FL   30:10.2  9:44 
   12   230   711 Kathy Gay                51 Merritt Island       FL   32:28.7 10:29 
   13   260   671 Kimberly Diorio          52 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:04.4 11:00 
   14   270   601 Laurie McTavish          52 Merritt Island       FL   35:03.8 11:19 
   15   311   793 Debbie Buurma            53                      FL   41:26.4 13:23 
   16   315   594 Marlene White            50 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:00.6 13:34 
   17   326   620 Linda Boehmer            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:29.7 15:00 
   18   328   563 Pamela Tuscany-Warren    53 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:38.0 15:03 
   19   330   583 Vicki Leslie             52 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:30.0 15:20 
   20   332   534 Beth Blackman            53 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:37.1 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   538 Anne Doerflein           56 West Melbourne       FL   24:45.0  8:00 
    2   136   624 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:06.8  8:26 
    3   149   746 Pat Kiesselbach          59 Melbourne            FL   26:39.2  8:36 
    4   156   760 Susie O'Connell          56                           26:55.7  8:42 
    5   199   745 Darleen Barfield         55 Merritt Island       FL   29:28.6  9:31 
    6   268   640 Mary Ann Bowman          56 Melbourne            FL   35:02.4 11:19 
    7   329   665 Jamie Nehmer             55 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:38.3 15:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   802 Anne Dockery             60                      FL   22:38.6  7:19 
    2   177   520 Susie Koontz             63 Merritt Island       FL   28:20.6  9:09 
    3   184   644 Jacquelyn Kellner        60 Palm Bay             FL   28:36.8  9:14 
    4   185   651 Mary Ramba               62 Cocoa                FL   28:42.2  9:16 
    5   309   577 Shelia Gagn?             61 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:55.1 13:12 
    6   356   570 Kacee Weber              64 Merritt Island       FL   55:25.6 17:53 
    7   357   782 Ann Prasch               60                      FL   56:38.3 18:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157   660 Willy Moolenaar          67 Indialantic          FL   26:57.6  8:42 
    2   242   643 Petra Gerhard            66 Palm Bay             FL   33:04.5 10:41 
    3   321   613 Judith Hale              68 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:08.9 14:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   288   591 Katie Marsh              70 Melbourne            FL   36:43.3 11:51 
    2   308   735 Yvonne Cisar             71 Cedar Rapids         IA   40:29.2 13:04 
    3   358   610 Joan Mahoney             71 Melboune             FL   56:38.8 18:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   879 Christian Minor          21 M                   FL   15:55.4  5:09 
    2   2   858 Seth Rosonina            17 M                   FL   17:20.1  5:36 
    3   3   784 Jonathon Brasch          18 M                   FL   17:31.1  5:40 
    4   4   798 John Davis               31 M                   FL   17:35.7  5:41 
    5   5   744 Ed Springer              31 M   Merritt Island  FL   17:51.4  5:46 
    6   6   502 Patrick McMormick        48 M   Melbourne       FL   17:58.3  5:48 
    7   1   736 Jessica Crate            23 F                        18:00.4  5:49 
    8   7   579 Frank Kapr               40 M   Titusville      FL   18:08.3  5:52 
    9   8   819 James Croft              30 M                   FL   18:09.7  5:52 
   10   9   582 Art Anderson             49 M   Melbourne       FL   18:22.3  5:56 
   11  10   694 Steve Chin               40 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:26.8  5:58 
   12  11   783 Cory Sayyeau             13 M                   FL   18:41.3  6:02 
   13  12   844 Brett Danderson          27 M                   FL   18:43.1  6:03 
   14  13   801 Dean Tenadore            35 M                   FL   18:46.4  6:04 
   15  14   715 Noah Jacovitz            15 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   18:51.5  6:05 
   16  15   587 Roger Travis             50 M   Fort Pierce     FL   19:05.4  6:10 
   17   2   839 Brittany Owens           20 F                   FL   19:22.7  6:16 
   18   3   764 Tracy Smith              35 F   Palm Bay        FL   19:26.4  6:17 
   19  16   672 Howard Kanner            39 M   Rockledge       FL   19:42.7  6:22 
   20  17   823 Scott Larson             37 M                   FL   19:46.3  6:23 
   21   4   812 Angela Wells             43 F                   FL   20:06.4  6:30 
   22  18   769 Matt Horner              14 M                   FL   20:10.1  6:31 
   23   5   806 Ceal Walker              46 F                   FL   20:10.7  6:31 
   24   6   743 Kara Niedermeier         31 F   Merritt Island  FL   20:11.7  6:31 
   25   7   777 Karen Minor              49 F                   FL   20:15.0  6:32 
   26  19   768 Jonathon Campbell        31 M                   FL   20:16.4  6:33 
   27  20   787 Michael Miller           53 M                   FL   20:18.4  6:34 
   28  21   608 Tristan Webbe            35 M   Palm Bay        FL   20:26.6  6:36 
   29  22   696 Loran Serwin             53 M   Merritt Island  FL   20:28.5  6:37 
   30  23   732 Nick Flint               14 M   Cocoa           FL   20:32.9  6:38 
   31  24   573 John Blossom             42 M   Melbourne       FL   20:40.8  6:41 
   32  25   795 Dennis Dowdy             42 M                   FL   20:45.5  6:42 
   33  26   786 Bob Maggio               40 M                   FL   20:59.4  6:47 
   34  27   810 Jerry Bird               54 M                   FL   21:00.5  6:47 
   35  28   654 Adam Dokos               34 M   Titusville      FL   21:02.7  6:48 
   36   8   628 Nancy Buonanni           47 F   Merritt Island  FL   21:06.9  6:49 
   37  29   633 Andrew Grossmann         29 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   21:14.8  6:52 
   38   9   733 Robin Hernandez          43 F   Palm Bay        FL   21:18.1  6:53 
   39  30   890 Bruce Furrow             34 M                   FL   21:24.9  6:55 
   40  31   655 Paul Thompson            52 M   Merritt Island  FL   21:30.7  6:57 
   41  32   568 Keith Kowalske           48 M   Melbourne       FL   21:31.5  6:57 
   42  33   815 Neal Levine              44 M                   FL   21:32.9  6:58 
   43  34   797 Jay Claybaush            48 M                   FL   21:34.0  6:58 
   44  10   808 Stephanie Bird           18 F                   FL   21:37.8  6:59 
   45  35   814 Morgan Levine            11 M                   FL   21:44.2  7:01 
   46  11   886 Debra Johansen           47 F                   FL   21:50.3  7:03 
   47  36   622 Dennis Delman            51 M   Melbourne       FL   21:52.8  7:04 
   48  37   724 Clifton Lanham           42 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   21:53.6  7:04 
   49  38   611 Tom Hoffman              56 M   Melboune Beach  FL   21:55.1  7:05 
   50  12   820 Lisa Green               42 F                   FL   21:56.0  7:05 
   51  39   781 Wolfgang Jensen          57 M                   FL   22:00.2  7:06 
   52  40   647 Don Dore, Jr.            56 M   Melboune Beach  FL   22:18.9  7:12 
   53  41   547 Ed Rowley                61 M   Melbourne       FL   22:20.6  7:13 
   54  42   506 Bud Timmons              57 M   Cocoa           FL   22:24.7  7:14 
   55  43   789 Marc Buonanni            20 M                   FL   22:30.9  7:16 
   56  44   813 Thomas Jenkins           37 M                   FL   22:31.4  7:16 
   57  13   742 Jackie Schmoll           28 F   Melbourne       FL   22:31.7  7:17 
   58  14   721 Sandra Gannon            42 F   Merritt Island  FL   22:32.5  7:17 
   59  45   539 Paul Nichols             29 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   22:33.7  7:17 
   60  15   749 Suzie Enlow              45 F   Merritt Island  FL   22:34.5  7:17 
   61  16   564 Sue Strout               54 F   Merritt Island  FL   22:34.8  7:18 
   62  46   767 Chris Marriott           42 M                   FL   22:35.1  7:18 
   63  17   802 Anne Dockery             60 F                   FL   22:38.6  7:19 
   64  47   589 Andy Blossom             44 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   22:42.8  7:20 
   65  18   687 Kathy Camick             35 F   Port St. John   FL   22:43.9  7:20 
   66  19   792 Devra Fain               37 F                   FL   22:45.4  7:21 
   67  48   867 Daniel Penovich          14 M                   FL   22:47.4  7:22 
   68  49   785 Noah Davis               12 M                   FL   22:49.3  7:22 
   69  50   668 Ricky McDonald           49 M   Cocoa           FL   22:51.4  7:23 
   70  51   730 Jim Schroeder            61 M   Indialantic     FL   22:52.0  7:23 
   71  52   566 Larry Wilcox             42 M   Melbourne       FL   22:56.9  7:25 
   72  53   645 Bob Paxson               46 M   Merritt Island  FL   22:59.7  7:26 
   73  54   531 George McAfee            65 M   Melbourne       FL   23:00.5  7:26 
   74  55   629 Bill Buonanni            48 M   Merritt Island  FL   23:02.0  7:26 
   75  56   634 Philip Smith             51 M   Merritt Island  FL   23:05.0  7:27 
   76  57   763 Jeffrey Nunez            29 M   Rockledge       FL   23:05.6  7:27 
   77  58   597 Tom Ward                 71 M   Melbourne Beach FL   23:08.7  7:28 
   78  59   680 Bob Torres               46 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   23:14.7  7:30 
   79  20   809 Barbara Krause           42 F                   FL   23:16.0  7:31 
   80  60   518 Ray Brown                61 M   Melbourne       FL   23:17.8  7:31 
   81  61   825 Kurt Holst               46 M                   FL   23:21.2  7:32 
   82  62   811 Darin Schuster           43 M                   FL   23:25.1  7:34 
   83  63   857 Cody Neuweiler           17 M                   FL   23:25.7  7:34 
   84  21   626 Allison Kallevig         34 F                   FL   23:34.8  7:37 
   85  22   708 Annis Halvorson          50 F   Titusville      FL   23:35.2  7:37 
   86  64   544 David Farrall            60 M   Melbourne Beach FL   23:40.4  7:39 
   87  65   650 Jonathan Pokorny         27 M                   FL   23:43.9  7:40 
   88  23   821 Lynn Spencer             45 F                   FL   23:55.2  7:43 
   89  24   536 Bambi Wiedemann          31 F   Cocoa           FL   23:56.5  7:44 
   90  25   840 Debbie Nowlin            41 F                   FL   23:59.6  7:45 
   91  66   553 Kurt Tezel               45 M   Merritt Island  FL   24:00.2  7:45 
   92  67   706 Ted Moore                45 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   24:05.9  7:47 
   93  68   609 Carl Bonds               59 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:07.6  7:47 
   94  69   556 Michael Pentrack         16 M   Merritt Island  FL   24:21.9  7:52 
   95  70   766 Gary Castner             63 M   Melbourne       FL   24:27.8  7:54 
   96  71   846 Jason Smid               23 M                   FL   24:28.8  7:54 
   97  26   776 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 F                   FL   24:30.1  7:55 
   98  72   877 Charles Mora             54 M                   FL   24:30.7  7:55 
   99  73   592 Dick White               55 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   24:33.0  7:56 
  100  27   635 Candy Smith              49 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:33.6  7:56 
  101  74   842 Garry Branch             48 M                   FL   24:35.4  7:56 
  102  28   796 Anita Travis             50 F                   FL   24:38.9  7:58 
  103  29   851 Jeanne Gunning           39 F                   FL   24:39.6  7:58 
  104  30   503 Terry Ferrisi            44 F   Melbourne       FL   24:42.0  7:59 
  105  31   538 Anne Doerflein           56 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:45.0  8:00 
  106  75   880 Micah Rockwell           36 M                   FL   24:46.2  8:00 
  107  32   774 Sharon Gillette          44 F                   FL   24:50.4  8:01 
  108  33   546 Kay Rowley               50 F   Melbourne       FL   24:53.0  8:02 
  109  76   638 Than Meyer               34 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   24:55.9  8:03 
  110  34   866 Allison Penovich         13 F                   FL   24:56.2  8:03 
  111  35   791 Kristen Stone            28 F                   FL   24:56.5  8:03 
  112  77   738 Ralph Maccarone          47 M                        24:58.7  8:04 
  113  36   552 Patricia Tezel           42 F   Merritt Island  FL   25:00.1  8:04 
  114  37   673 Lori White               49 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   25:05.5  8:06 
  115  78   607 Frank Webbe              61 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:07.1  8:07 
  116  79   562 Gregg Galzerano          40 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   25:07.7  8:07 
  117  80   717 Ron Hoar                 70 M   Melbourne       FL   25:08.0  8:07 
  118  38   574 Crystal Brasch-Henry     23 F   Rockledge       FL   25:08.7  8:07 
  119  81   658 Steven Ellenbrook        46 M   Titusville      FL   25:10.6  8:08 
  120  39   799 Donna Davis              30 F                   FL   25:22.7  8:12 
  121  82   729 Chad Crouser             36 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:23.6  8:12 
  122  40   710 Janis Lenderman          45 F   Merritt Island  FL   25:24.0  8:12 
  123  83   807 Dale Anderson            43 M                   FL   25:25.2  8:12 
  124  41   507 Jeannette Thomas         43 F   Rockledge       FL   25:28.7  8:14 
  125  84   794 Crawford Moore           45 M                   FL   25:29.7  8:14 
  126  85   684 Randy Wasserman          37 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:35.4  8:16 
  127  42   829 Angela Stanley           23 F                   FL   25:38.8  8:17 
  128  86   803 David Wofford            67 M                   FL   25:39.1  8:17 
  129  87   871 John Salonek             40 M                   FL   25:43.8  8:18 
  130  88   862 Geoffrey Lowther         51 M                   FL   25:45.0  8:19 
  131  89   688 Brandon Ruhe             26 M                   FL   25:58.0  8:23 
  132  43   567 Kimberly Yates           27 F   Merritt Island  FL   26:03.5  8:25 
  133  90   677 Alec Diamond             11 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   26:03.8  8:25 
  134  44   695 Christine Zieres         48 F   Rockledge       FL   26:05.6  8:26 
  135  45   678 Judy Bailey              51 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   26:06.3  8:26 
  136  46   624 Linda Belanger           56 F   Melbourne Beach FL   26:06.8  8:26 
  137  91   704 Scott Bell               46 M   Orlando         FL   26:07.7  8:26 
  138  92   517 Harold Meggs             76 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   26:08.2  8:26 
  139  93   575 Dennis Warren            47 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   26:17.3  8:29 
  140  94   790 Ken Frey                 66 M                   FL   26:20.0  8:30 
  141  47   604 Christy Anderson         33 F   Merritt Island  FL   26:25.1  8:32 
  142  95   569 Vern Thomas              61 M   Satellite Beach FL   26:29.6  8:33 
  143  96   889 Benjamin Hayner          29 M                   FL   26:30.7  8:34 
  144  48   800 Donna Hoven              43 F                   FL   26:31.1  8:34 
  145  97   501 Guy Chabot               47 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:31.6  8:34 
  146  49   870 Katherine Haid           44 F                   FL   26:32.6  8:34 
  147  50   698 Suzie Biery              52 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   26:36.1  8:35 
  148  98   630 Andrew Disney            45 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   26:37.4  8:36 
  149  51   746 Pat Kiesselbach          59 F   Melbourne       FL   26:39.2  8:36 
  150  52   697 Sheena Harvey            23 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   26:45.0  8:38 
  151  53   661 Marcella Mueth           23 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   26:47.7  8:39 
  152  54   709 Laura Watson             39 F   Cocoa           FL   26:50.7  8:40 
  153  55   605 Natasha Morgan           40 F   Merritt Island  FL   26:52.2  8:41 
  154  56   689 Jenna Ruhe               23 F                   FL   26:52.7  8:41 
  155  99   509 Robert Petrosino         41 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:53.4  8:41 
  156  57   760 Susie O'Connell          56 F                        26:55.7  8:42 
  157  58   660 Willy Moolenaar          67 F   Indialantic     FL   26:57.6  8:42 
  158 100   614 Jimmy Black              53 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   26:59.0  8:43 
  159  59   646 Connie Paxson            46 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:10.2  8:46 
  160 101   848 Scott Goodwin            42 M                   FL   27:12.9  8:47 
  161  60   836 Dorothy Wells            49 F                   FL   27:21.8  8:50 
  162 102   737 David Allender           39 M   Titusville      FL   27:24.2  8:51 
  163 103   551 Trevor Tezel             15 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:33.8  8:54 
  164  61   755 Leslie Boucher           39 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:40.1  8:56 
  165 104   835 Dennis Hardesty          42 M                   FL   27:44.2  8:57 
  166 105   625 Kenneth Kallevig         39 M                   FL   27:47.3  8:58 
  167 106   690 Owen LeLand              58 M   Cocoa           FL   27:50.3  8:59 
  168  62   676 Cindy Cunningham         45 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:51.9  9:00 
  169  63   632 Holly Herrmann           48 F   Satellite Beach FL   27:58.6  9:02 
  170 107   515 Charles Hazelaar         63 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   27:59.1  9:02 
  171 108   674 Darwin Tangen            68 M   West Melbourne  FL   28:04.6  9:04 
  172  64   714 Kim Jacovitz             47 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   28:06.2  9:04 
  173 109   527 Reed Nicholas            11 M   Rockledge       FL   28:08.1  9:05 
  174  65   519 Jennifer Fairbank        36 F   West Melbourne  FL   28:10.8  9:06 
  175  66   741 Michelle Lamb            42 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:12.7  9:06 
  176  67   837 Terri Williams           47 F                   FL   28:18.2  9:08 
  177  68   520 Susie Koontz             63 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:20.6  9:09 
  178  69   872 Sue Finch                41 F                   FL   28:21.4  9:09 
  179  70   731 Marisa Flint             43 F   Cocoa           FL   28:25.7  9:11 
  180  71   832 Debbie Rescott           50 F                   FL   28:27.1  9:11 
  181 110   513 Keith Dutter             52 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:27.9  9:11 
  182 111   581 Bob Pecor                74 M   Melbourne Beach FL   28:32.2  9:13 
  183  72   623 Melanie Delman           51 F   Melbourne       FL   28:35.4  9:14 
  184  73   644 Jacquelyn Kellner        60 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:36.8  9:14 
  185  74   651 Mary Ramba               62 F   Cocoa           FL   28:42.2  9:16 
  186  75   541 Theresa Gray             46 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:44.9  9:17 
  187 112   868 Francisco Rosado         50 M                   FL   28:49.9  9:18 
  188 113   826 Douglas Anderson         09 M                   FL   28:53.4  9:20 
  189 114   740 Dustin Barto             13 M   Merritt Island  FL   29:02.8  9:23 
  190 115   887 John Porter              44 M                   FL   29:04.5  9:23 
  191 116   894 Khaled Nagashi           36 M                   FL   29:10.7  9:25 
  192 117   588 Jack Lightle             77 M   Cocoa           FL   29:14.1  9:26 
  193  76   773 Mary Dier                46 F                   FL   29:21.8  9:29 
  194 118   772 Dean Murphy              42 M                   FL   29:22.1  9:29 
  195  77   522 Pamela Wheble            47 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:23.9  9:29 
  196 119   621 Ryan Boehmer             13 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   29:24.3  9:30 
  197 120   657 Steve Harkness           46 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   29:25.9  9:30 
  198  78   788 Nicole Stewart           24 F                   FL   29:28.2  9:31 
  199  79   745 Darleen Barfield         55 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:28.6  9:31 
  200  80   869 Shialine Payne           35 F                   FL   29:28.9  9:31 
  201 121   757 Jay Boucher              09 M   Merritt Island  FL   29:31.0  9:32 
  202 122   540 Peter Nichols            59 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   29:31.4  9:32 
  203  81   669 Debbie Capizzi           51 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   29:33.0  9:32 
  204  82   770 Karen Horner             53 F                   FL   29:36.9  9:34 
  205  83   525 Cynthia Nicholas         41 F   Rockledge       FL   29:38.4  9:34 
  206 123   572 Morris Johnson           71 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   29:41.2  9:35 
  207  84   850 Sammye Johnson           40 F                   FL   29:51.3  9:38 
  208 124   590 Stephen Downes           52 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   29:57.2  9:40 
  209 125   722 Jared Gannon             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:08.4  9:44 
  210  85   875 Jenna Veenstra           51 F                   FL   30:10.2  9:44 
  211 126   720 Tim Gannon               40 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:11.7  9:45 
  212  86   578 Linda Scales             42 F   Cocoa           FL   30:20.0  9:48 
  213 127   778 J.D. Mathys              63 M                   FL   30:21.1  9:48 
  214 128   580 Don Nygaard              75 M   Orlando         FL   30:24.4  9:49 
  215 129   838 Kyle Nowlin              35 M                   FL   30:38.7  9:54 
  216 130   549 Clay Tezel               11 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:39.4  9:54 
  217 131   524 Roy Nicholas             41 M   Rockledge       FL   30:40.5  9:54 
  218 132   548 Kevin Tezel              09 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:44.7  9:56 
  219  87   748 Julie Dunn               44 F   Merritt Island  FL   30:45.0  9:56 
  220  88   747 Gracie Dunn              11 F   Merritt Island  FL   30:49.8  9:57 
  221 133   681 Tylor Stanger            10 M   Cocoa           FL   30:53.0  9:58 
  222  89   675 Kimberly Badgett         47 F   Cocoa           FL   30:53.9  9:59 
  223  90   683 Olivia Capizzi           24 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   30:58.5 10:00 
  224  91   892 Rebecca Patterson        32 F                   FL   31:34.4 10:12 
  225  92   514 Stephanie Erwin          31 F                   FL   31:35.6 10:12 
  226  93   853 Louise Hendrikson        42 F                   FL   31:51.6 10:17 
  227  94   526 Cassidy Nicholas         13 F   Rockledge       FL   31:59.0 10:20 
  228  95   849 Lacey Goodwin            12 F                   FL   32:04.9 10:21 
  229  96   616 Brenna Reyes             36 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   32:10.2 10:23 
  230  97   711 Kathy Gay                51 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:28.7 10:29 
  231  98   636 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 F   Melbourne       FL   32:31.9 10:30 
  232  99   775 Alex Baysinger           09 F                   FL   32:32.6 10:30 
  233 100   816 Nyssa Holmquist          07 F                   FL   32:37.7 10:32 
  234 134   586 Frank Maloney            64 M   Satellite Beach FL   32:42.1 10:33 
  235 101   759 Brooke Boucher           13 F   Mims            FL   32:42.9 10:34 
  236 102   516 Sydney Hardison          12 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:46.0 10:35 
  237 103   876 Megan Holthaus           41 F                   FL   32:48.0 10:35 
  238 104   508 Jayne Wilkerson          39 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   32:51.9 10:37 
  239 105   828 Tara Bishop              32 F                   FL   32:53.5 10:37 
  240 106   874 Latoya Franklin          24 F                   FL   32:57.1 10:38 
  241 107   873 Katie Williford          28 F                   FL   32:59.0 10:39 
  242 108   643 Petra Gerhard            66 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:04.5 10:41 
  243 135   653 Harry Bestow             73 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   33:05.5 10:41 
  244 109   618 Sherry Salinas           33 F   Cocoa           FL   33:08.3 10:42 
  245 136   855 Ian MacIntyre            10 M                   FL   33:09.1 10:42 
  246 137   854 Preston MacIntyre        43 M                   FL   33:09.5 10:42 
  247 138   595 Ken Flieder              50 M   Cocoa           FL   33:11.8 10:43 
  248 110   830 Elizabeth Stanley        21 F                   FL   33:15.1 10:44 
  249 111   663 Kimberly Johnson         16 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:15.5 10:44 
  250 139   600 James McTavish           54 M   Merritt Island  FL   33:20.7 10:46 
  251 140   834 Heriberto Eschvarria     44 M                   FL   33:21.0 10:46 
  252 112   558 Monica Pentrack          44 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:21.5 10:46 
  253 113   641 Leila Brasch             25 F   Rockledge       FL   33:25.3 10:47 
  254 114   833 Natalia Polishchouk      31 F                   FL   33:25.7 10:47 
  255 141   603 Gilbert Russell          51 M   Indialantic     FL   33:26.1 10:48 
  256 115   521 Alyson Wheble            11 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:29.3 10:49 
  257 116   750 Rose Tokmenko            47 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   33:47.7 10:55 
  258 117   529 Raelynn Vigue            11 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:50.0 10:55 
  259 142   728 Henry Campbell           74 M   Melbourne Beach FL   33:55.0 10:57 
  260 118   671 Kimberly Diorio          52 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   34:04.4 11:00 
  261 143   824 Daniel Casey             42 M                   FL   34:10.7 11:02 
  262 119   659 Erin Bond                13 F   Cocoa           FL   34:15.8 11:04 
  263 120   843 Jennifer Nelson          23 F                   FL   34:22.2 11:06 
  264 121   598 Sara Shamlin             09 F   Merritt Island  FL   34:34.0 11:10 
  265 122   599 Karen Shamlin            46 F   Merritt Island  FL   34:34.8 11:10 
  266 123   780 Wei Fan                  25 F                   FL   34:35.2 11:10 
  267 144   779 Chris Lenyk              29 M                   FL   34:35.5 11:10 
  268 124   640 Mary Ann Bowman          56 F   Melbourne       FL   35:02.4 11:19 
  269 125   602 Jessica McTavish         19 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:02.7 11:19 
  270 126   601 Laurie McTavish          52 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:03.8 11:19 
  271 127   512 Carol Roberts            44 F   Winter Springs  FL   35:07.8 11:20 
  272 145   878 Rahul Sharma             28 M                   FL   35:14.6 11:23 
  273 146   884 Monict Greenwell         12 M                   FL   35:21.3 11:25 
  274 128   631 Christina Disney         45 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   35:24.5 11:26 
  275 129   545 Juliana Miller           30 F   Titusville      FL   35:26.5 11:26 
  276 130   554 Jenni Crook              36 F   Titusville      FL   35:26.8 11:27 
  277 131   530 Erin Winters             29 F   Titusville      FL   35:27.1 11:27 
  278 132   555 Lauren Pentrack          12 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:32.8 11:28 
  279 147   713 Sal Farino               52 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   35:38.6 11:30 
  280 133   712 Molly Kirk               44 F   Rockledge       FL   35:39.0 11:30 
  281 134   758 Brittney Boucher         16 F   Mims            FL   35:42.4 11:32 
  282 135   753 Shannon Petrie           12 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:54.4 11:35 
  283 136   883 Chelsea Greenwell        15 F                   FL   35:57.4 11:36 
  284 148   882 Tony Greenwell           43 M                   FL   36:15.5 11:42 
  285 137   885 Tonya Morgan             42 F                   FL   36:15.9 11:42 
  286 138   845 Julie-Anne Bouchet       25 F                   FL   36:20.5 11:44 
  287 139   756 Haley Boucher            12 F   Merritt Island  FL   36:35.5 11:49 
  288 140   591 Katie Marsh              70 F   Melbourne       FL   36:43.3 11:51 
  289 149   627 Richard Clark            58 M                        36:51.0 11:54 
  290 141   831 Heather Morgan           18 F                   FL   37:46.2 12:12 
  291 150   881 Jason Vanisi             27 M                   FL   37:46.6 12:12 
  292 151   852 Andrew Gansler           12 M                   FL   38:03.3 12:17 
  293 142   523 Rosemary Browning        38 F   Rockledge       FL   38:05.3 12:18 
  294 143   817 Kaia Holmquist           10 F                   FL   38:06.0 12:18 
  295 152   511 Steven Huff              43 M   Merritt Island  FL   38:26.9 12:25 
  296 144   761 Jeanette Terek           48 F   Melbourne       FL   38:38.7 12:28 
  297 145   550 Meghan Tezel             14 F   Merritt Island  FL   39:03.1 12:36 
  298 146   752 Tori Smith               14 F   Merritt Island  FL   39:03.5 12:36 
  299 147   565 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   34 F   SE Palm Bay     FL   39:16.3 12:41 
  300 148   510 Kimberly Hauser          18 F   Winter Springs  FL   39:16.7 12:41 
  301 149   703 Sharon Hubbard           46 F   Cocoa           FL   39:18.8 12:41 
  302 153   702 John Stotz               08 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   39:43.7 12:49 
  303 154   718 Donald Downs             48 M   Merritt Island  FL   39:55.7 12:53 
  304 150   700 Lisa Stotz               39 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   40:00.1 12:55 
  305 151   719 Jocelyn Downs            44 F   Merritt Island  FL   40:15.1 13:00 
  306 152   859 Victoria Dance           09 F                   FL   40:15.7 13:00 
  307 153   856 Vanessa Dance            37 F                   FL   40:16.6 13:00 
  308 154   735 Yvonne Cisar             71 F   Cedar Rapids    IA   40:29.2 13:04 
  309 155   577 Shelia Gagn?             61 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   40:55.1 13:12 
  310 156   818 Shannon Vann             21 F                   FL   41:11.5 13:18 
  311 157   793 Debbie Buurma            53 F                   FL   41:26.4 13:23 
  312 158   679 Diane Merek              47 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   41:26.9 13:23 
  313 155   754 Edmund O'Brien           65 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   41:47.4 13:29 
  314 159   593 Rachel White             10 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   42:00.1 13:33 
  315 160   594 Marlene White            50 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   42:00.6 13:34 
  316 156   693 Michael McAllister       54 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   42:02.6 13:34 
  317 161   841 Hannah Hardesty          14 F                   FL   42:37.1 13:45 
  318 162   537 Laura Dansbury           35 F   Cocoa           FL   42:53.1 13:51 
  319 157   642 Hermann Gerhard          74 M   Palm Bay        FL   43:36.1 14:04 
  320 163   543 Karen Terry              37 F                   FL   44:05.4 14:14 
  321 164   613 Judith Hale              68 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   44:08.9 14:15 
  322 165   596 Gina Burwood             41 F   Lake Mary       FL   45:15.8 14:37 
  323 166   860 Kristin Nignswanger      38 F                   FL   45:25.5 14:40 
  324 167   723 Sandie Lanham            41 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   45:25.9 14:40 
  325 158   612 James Hale               71 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   46:18.1 14:57 
  326 168   620 Linda Boehmer            53 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   46:29.7 15:00 
  327 159   619 John Boehmer             53 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   46:30.1 15:01 
  328 169   563 Pamela Tuscany-Warren    53 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   46:38.0 15:03 
  329 170   665 Jamie Nehmer             55 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   46:38.3 15:03 
  330 171   583 Vicki Leslie             52 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   47:30.0 15:20 
  331 172   533 Jill Newman              29 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   47:36.6 15:22 
  332 173   534 Beth Blackman            53 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   47:37.1 15:22 
  333 174   639 Clarissa Junk            26 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   47:37.5 15:22 
  334 160   765 Edward Terek             51 M   Melbourne       FL   48:11.6 15:33 
  335 161   691 Richard Barnes           63 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   48:28.8 15:39 
  336 175   891 Rachel McGaye            27 F                   FL   48:36.6 15:41 
  337 162   888 Steph Brandon            27 M                   FL   48:55.0 15:47 
  338 176   576 Monica Warren            49 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   48:55.4 15:47 
  339 163   861 Henry Wines              53 M                   FL   48:55.8 15:48 
  340 177   727 Lori Hillenbrand         42 F   Melbourne       FL   49:35.7 16:00 
  341 178   725 Jennifer McKillip        42 F   Merritt Island  FL   49:36.0 16:00 
  342 179   751 Jen Szaro                34 F   Merritt Island  FL   49:36.3 16:01 
  343 180   726 Rhonda Stromenger        40 F   Melbourne       FL   49:36.6 16:01 
  344 181   662 Kim Workman              48 F   Rockledge       FL   49:37.0 16:01 
  345 182   670 Pamela Sotelo            44 F   Melbourne       FL   49:37.0 16:01 
  346 183   528 Celeste Vigue            47 F   Merritt Island  FL   49:37.0 16:01 
  347 164   847 Collin Goodwin           11 M                   FL   49:45.6 16:04 
  348 184   822 Nicole Gozevich          33 F                   FL   51:05.5 16:29 
  349 165   637 Sterling Schantz         11 M   Melbourne       FL   51:37.3 16:40 
  350 185   561 Christy Galzerano        39 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   51:55.9 16:46 
  351 186   584 Valerie James            40 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   54:17.0 17:31 
  352 166   585 James Rutherford         45 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   54:17.5 17:31 
  353 187   865 Jayna Hils               07 F                   FL   55:21.5 17:52 
  354 188   864 Joni Hils                45 F                   FL   55:22.7 17:52 
  355 167   863 Dave Conley              51 M                   FL   55:24.3 17:53 
  356 189   570 Kacee Weber              64 F   Merritt Island  FL   55:25.6 17:53 
  357 190   782 Ann Prasch               60 F                   FL   56:38.3 18:17 
  358 191   610 Joan Mahoney             71 F   Melboune        FL   56:38.8 18:17 
  359 168   895 Shane Jensen             41 M                   FL   56:46.3 18:19 
  360 192   893 Kelley Jensen            38 F                   FL   56:54.4 18:22
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites